Відкритий зимовий чемпіонат України серед юніорів
Одеса,   16.-18.03.2007,     25м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        23.46     23.78
    2. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        24.50     24.20
    3. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        24.60     24.33
    5. Дьомін Михайло                 90  ЗПР        24.76     24.66
    6. Бендарик Олексій               90  МИК        24.86     24.53
    7. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        24.93     24.74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Мохов Микита                   88  ЗПР        24.68   Scratch
    8. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        24.94
    9. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        25.00
       Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР        25.00
   11. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        25.03
   12. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        25.14
   13. Величко Дмитро                 91  ЗПР        25.17
   14. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        25.35
   15. Чередніченко Кирило            90  ОДЕ        25.41
   16. Єсаулов Ярослав                90  ЗПР        25.48
   17. Шпак Ілля                      90  ДПР        25.67
   18. Данич Олексій                  90  МИК        25.69
   19. Валівахин Максим               91  ДНП        25.73
       Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДЕ        25.73
   21. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        25.75
   22. Ільницький Олександр           90  ЗПР        25.83
   23. Остапов Костянтин              90  ХРК        25.84
   24. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        25.92
   25. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДЕ        25.93
   26. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О        26.08
       Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        26.08
   28. Кабанчук Олексій               90  ДОН        26.18
   29. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        26.20
   30. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        26.28
   31. Саєнко Дмитро                  90  ДНП        26.29
   32. Романенко Ігор                 91  К.О        26.35
   33. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДЕ        26.63
   34. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        26.74
   35. Грицаюк Роман                  91  РВН        26.76
   36. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        26.78
   37. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД        26.81
   38. Кошуба Олександр               90  ДОН        26.82
   39. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        26.84
   40. Повшедний Богдан               91  К.О        26.89
   41. Христус Віталій                90  ДПР        26.97
   42. Дзюбенко Володимир             91  ДНП        27.05
   43. Косаківський Анатолій          90  ОДЕ        27.06
   44. Іванов Костянтин               91  ОДЕ        27.08
   45. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        27.18
   46. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН        27.21
   47. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        27.33
   48. Нецман Олександр               90  ДОН        27.39
   49. Ткач Кирилл                    91  К.О        27.45
   50. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        27.54
   51. Кандиба Сергій                 91  ДПР        27.55
   52. Шевчук Павло                   90  ВІН        27.62
   53. Любченко Роман                 91  ДОН        27.65
   54. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        27.70
   55. Гулько Михайло                 90  ДОН        27.72
   56. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР        27.74
   57. Мяхкоход Антон                 91  ЗПР        27.78
   58. Мухаєв Олексій                 92  ЗПР        27.80
   59. Кудрявцев Вадим                91  КРД        27.84
   60. Коноваленко Данило             91  ЗПР        27.85
   61. Білик Максим                   91  МИК        27.87
   62. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР        28.05
   63. Озарук Юрій                    90  ІФР        28.42
       Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДЕ        28.42
   65. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК        28.53
   66. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК        28.55
       Маєрчак Віктор                 92  ЗПР        28.55
       Гріненко Максим                92  ОДЕ        28.55
   69. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР        28.61
   70. Яхно Артур                     91  ЗПР        28.82
   71. Дубина Олексій                 91  ЧРК        28.83
   72. Саввіді Іван                   90  ЧРН        28.85
   73. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДЕ        28.99
   74. Озарук Ярослав                 90  ІФР        29.04
   75. Бурковський Богдан             92  ОДЕ        29.24
   76. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН        29.51
   77. Литвиненко Андрій              91  ОДЕ        29.96
   78. Кольба Андрій                  91  ТРН        30.18
   79. Богданенко Сергій              91  ОДЕ        30.82
    Дк Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДЕ        27.22
    Дк Денисенко Денис                91  К.О        28.68



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        52.84     52.61
        -:--.--    52.61 
    2. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        53.56     53.06
        -:--.--    53.06 
    3. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        53.76     53.17
        -:--.--    53.17 
    4. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        53.86     53.85
        -:--.--    53.85 
    5. Єсаулов Ярослав                90  ЗПР        54.24     54.19
        -:--.--    54.19 
    6. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        54.35     54.92
        -:--.--    54.92 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР        54.39
        -:--.--    54.39 
    8. Мохов Микита                   88  ЗПР        54.50
        -:--.--    54.50 
    9. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР        54.52
        -:--.--    54.52 
   10. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        54.66
        -:--.--    54.66 
   11. Чередніченко Кирило            90  ОДЕ        55.27
        -:--.--    55.27 
   12. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        55.45
        -:--.--    55.45 
   13. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        55.46
        -:--.--    55.46 
   14. Дьомін Михайло                 90  ЗПР        55.98
        -:--.--    55.98 
   15. Бендарик Олексій               90  МИК        56.05
        -:--.--    56.05 
   16. Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДЕ        56.08
        -:--.--    56.08 
   17. Ільницький Олександр           90  ЗПР        56.24
        -:--.--    56.24 
   18. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        56.36
        -:--.--    56.36 
   19. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДЕ        56.41
        -:--.--    56.41 
   20. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        56.43
        -:--.--    56.43 
   21. Данич Олексій                  90  МИК        56.59
        -:--.--    56.59 
   22. Валівахин Максим               91  ДНП        57.08
        -:--.--    57.08 
   23. Шпак Ілля                      90  ДПР        57.14
        -:--.--    57.14 
   24. Величко Дмитро                 91  ЗПР        57.15
        -:--.--    57.15 
   25. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        57.24
        -:--.--    57.24 
   26. Саєнко Дмитро                  90  ДНП        57.62
        -:--.--    57.62 
   27. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        57.64
        -:--.--    57.64 
   28. Креницький Валерій             90  К.О        57.65
        -:--.--    57.65 
   29. Муляр Євген                    90  ДОН        57.74
        -:--.--    57.74 
   30. Макуха Микола                  89  ОДЕ        57.92
        -:--.--    57.92 
   31. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О        58.00
        -:--.--    58.00 
   32. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        58.04
        -:--.--    58.04 
   33. Налисний Денис                 90  ЗПР        58.08
        -:--.--    58.08 
   34. Кабанчук Олексій               90  ДОН        58.10
        -:--.--    58.10 
   35. Романенко Ігор                 91  К.О        58.15
        -:--.--    58.15 
   36. Дем`янець Едуард               91  РВН        58.82
        -:--.--    58.82 
   37. Білик Максим                   91  МИК        58.84
        -:--.--    58.84 
   38. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД        59.06
        -:--.--    59.06 
   39. Маланчук Олег                  90  ТРН        59.10
        -:--.--    59.10 
   40. Замай Олександр                90  РВН        59.12
        -:--.--    59.12 
   41. Панфілов Сергій                90  ВІН        59.26
        -:--.--    59.26 
       Дзюбенко Володимир             91  ДНП        59.26
        -:--.--    59.26 
   43. Куц Олександр                  90  КИЇ        59.34
        -:--.--    59.34 
   44. Любченко Роман                 91  ДОН        59.39
        -:--.--    59.39 
   45. Мельник Сергій                 89  АРК        59.44
        -:--.--    59.44 
   46. Грицаюк Роман                  91  РВН        59.45
        -:--.--    59.45 
   47. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        59.50
        -:--.--    59.50 
   48. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        59.82
        -:--.--    59.82 
   49. Кандиба Сергій                 91  ДПР        59.84
        -:--.--    59.84 
   50. Ніколаєнко Станіслав           91  ДПР        59.93
        -:--.--    59.93 
   51. Васьковський Андрій            90  ЧРК        59.95
        -:--.--    59.95 
   52. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        59.98
        -:--.--    59.98 
   53. Шевчук Павло                   90  ВІН      1:00.04
        -:--.--  1:00.04 
   54. Мяхкоход Антон                 91  ЗПР      1:00.19
        -:--.--  1:00.19 
   55. Третьяченко Олексій            90  К.О      1:00.22
        -:--.--  1:00.22 
   56. Мухаєв Олексій                 92  ЗПР      1:00.33
        -:--.--  1:00.33 
       Кудрявцев Вадим                91  КРД      1:00.33
        -:--.--  1:00.33 
   58. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР      1:00.40
        -:--.--  1:00.40 
   59. Іванов Костянтин               91  ОДЕ      1:00.41
        -:--.--  1:00.41 
   60. Гулько Михайло                 90  ДОН      1:00.56
        -:--.--  1:00.56 
   61. Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДЕ      1:00.76
        -:--.--  1:00.76 
   62. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР      1:01.30
        -:--.--  1:01.30 
   63. Скіба Роман                    91  К.О      1:01.38
        -:--.--  1:01.38 
   64. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР      1:01.49
        -:--.--  1:01.49 
   65. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      1:01.59
        -:--.--  1:01.59 
   66. Пліканець Вадим                90  ОДЕ      1:01.79
        -:--.--  1:01.79 
   67. Денисенко Денис                91  К.О      1:01.93
        1:01.93  1:01.93 
   68. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК      1:02.01
        1:02.01  1:02.01 
   69. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН      1:02.02
        -:--.--  1:02.02 
   70. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДЕ      1:02.41
        1:02.41  1:02.41 
   71. Маєрчак Віктор                 92  ЗПР      1:02.43
        -:--.--  1:02.43 
   72. Валевський Євген               91  ОДЕ      1:02.59
        -:--.--  1:02.59 
   73. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК      1:02.78
        -:--.--  1:02.78 
   74. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДЕ      1:03.18
        -:--.--  1:03.18 
   75. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР      1:03.27
        -:--.--  1:03.27 
   76. Дубина Олексій                 91  ЧРК      1:03.54
        -:--.--  1:03.54 
   77. Озарук Ярослав                 90  ІФР      1:03.59
        -:--.--  1:03.59 
   78. Коноваленко Данило             91  ЗПР      1:03.60
        1:03.60  1:03.60 
   79. Саввіді Іван                   90  ЧРН      1:04.37
        -:--.--  1:04.37 
   80. Бурковський Богдан             92  ОДЕ      1:04.43
        -:--.--  1:04.43 
   81. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН      1:05.44
        1:05.44  1:05.44 
   82. Альджу Бадр                    92  ОДЕ      1:06.08
        1:06.08  1:06.08 
   83. Корольков Олександр            90  ЗПР      1:06.57
        -:--.--  1:06.57 
   84. Кольба Андрій                  91  ТРН      1:06.65
        -:--.--  1:06.65 
   85. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК      1:06.96
        -:--.--  1:06.96 
    Дк Остапов Костянтин              90  ХРК        54.65
        -:--.--    54.65 
    Дк Повшедний Богдан               91  К.О        58.50
        -:--.--    58.50 
    Дк Нецман Олександр               90  ДОН      1:00.91
        -:--.--  1:00.91 
    Дк Озарук Юрій                    90  ІФР      1:03.92
        -:--.--  1:03.92 
    Дк Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:06.81
        -:--.--  1:06.81 



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР      1:57.01   1:57.28
        -:--.--  1:57.28 
    2. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:57.12   1:55.86
        -:--.--  1:55.86 
    3. Крамаренко Микола              90  КРД      1:57.21   1:55.78
        -:--.--  1:55.78 
    4. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      1:58.02   1:58.39
        -:--.--  1:58.39 
    5. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      1:58.47   1:57.09
        -:--.--  1:57.09 
    6. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР      1:58.84   1:58.07
        -:--.--  1:58.07 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      1:59.10
        -:--.--  1:59.10 
    8. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР      1:59.22
        -:--.--  1:59.22 
    9. Остапов Костянтин              90  ХРК      1:59.36
        -:--.--  1:59.36 
   10. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      2:00.91
        -:--.--  2:00.91 
   11. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      2:01.40
        -:--.--  2:01.40 
   12. Єсаулов Ярослав                90  ЗПР      2:01.48
        -:--.--  2:01.48 
   13. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН      2:01.58
        -:--.--  2:01.58 
   14. Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДЕ      2:02.30
        -:--.--  2:02.30 
   15. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ      2:02.62
        -:--.--  2:02.62 
   16. Чередніченко Кирило            90  ОДЕ      2:03.02
        -:--.--  2:03.02 
   17. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      2:03.06
        -:--.--  2:03.06 
   18. Зонов Роман                    90  ДПР      2:03.53
        -:--.--  2:03.53 
   19. Макуха Микола                  89  ОДЕ      2:04.00
        -:--.--  2:04.00 
   20. Саєнко Дмитро                  90  ДНП      2:04.31
        -:--.--  2:04.31 
   21. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР      2:04.53
        -:--.--  2:04.53 
   22. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      2:04.64
        -:--.--  2:04.64 
   23. Кошуба Олександр               90  ДОН      2:05.39
        -:--.--  2:05.39 
   24. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:05.84
        -:--.--  2:05.84 
   25. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О      2:06.01
        -:--.--  2:06.01 
   26. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДЕ      2:06.20
        -:--.--  2:06.20 
   27. Ільницький Олександр           90  ЗПР      2:06.65
        -:--.--  2:06.65 
   28. Христус Віталій                90  ДПР      2:06.80
        -:--.--  2:06.80 
   29. Муляр Євген                    90  ДОН      2:06.84
        -:--.--  2:06.84 
   30. Валівахин Максим               91  ДНП      2:07.08
        -:--.--  2:07.08 
   31. Білик Максим                   91  МИК      2:07.26
        -:--.--  2:07.26 
   32. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР      2:07.61
        -:--.--  2:07.61 
   33. Шпак Ілля                      90  ДПР      2:07.68
        -:--.--  2:07.68 
   34. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН      2:07.70
        -:--.--  2:07.70 
   35. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ      2:07.77
        -:--.--  2:07.77 
   36. Ткач Кирилл                    91  К.О      2:07.85
        -:--.--  2:07.85 
   37. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      2:07.92
        -:--.--  2:07.92 
   38. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР      2:08.35
        -:--.--  2:08.35 
   39. Романенко Ігор                 91  К.О      2:08.65
        -:--.--  2:08.65 
   40. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД      2:08.67
        -:--.--  2:08.67 
   41. Повшедний Богдан               91  К.О      2:08.83
        -:--.--  2:08.83 
   42. Замай Олександр                90  РВН      2:09.18
        -:--.--  2:09.18 
   43. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДЕ      2:09.58
        -:--.--  2:09.58 
   44. Мельник Сергій                 89  АРК      2:10.67
        -:--.--  2:10.67 
   45. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР      2:11.50
        -:--.--  2:11.50 
   46. Бендарик Олексій               90  МИК      2:11.54
        -:--.--  2:11.54 
   47. Кандиба Сергій                 91  ДПР      2:12.01
        -:--.--  2:12.01 
   48. Ніколаєнко Станіслав           91  ДПР      2:12.04
        -:--.--  2:12.04 
   49. Грицаюк Роман                  91  РВН      2:12.36
        -:--.--  2:12.36 
   50. Риба Вадим                     90  ДПР      2:12.51
        -:--.--  2:12.51 
   51. Мухаєв Олексій                 92  ЗПР      2:12.71
        -:--.--  2:12.71 
   52. Кудрявцев Вадим                91  КРД      2:13.04
        -:--.--  2:13.04 
   53. Дзюбенко Володимир             91  ДНП      2:13.25
        -:--.--  2:13.25 
   54. Голуб Павло                    91  МИК      2:13.38
        -:--.--  2:13.38 
   55. Скіба Роман                    91  К.О      2:13.70
        -:--.--  2:13.70 
   56. Данич Олексій                  90  МИК      2:13.73
        -:--.--  2:13.73 
   57. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДЕ      2:13.89
        -:--.--  2:13.89 
   58. Шевчук Павло                   90  ВІН      2:13.99
        -:--.--  2:13.99 
   59. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      2:14.40
        -:--.--  2:14.40 
   60. Кабанчук Олексій               90  ДОН      2:14.61
        -:--.--  2:14.61 
   61. Маєрчак Віктор                 92  ЗПР      2:14.93
        -:--.--  2:14.93 
   62. Романенко Роман                92  ОДЕ      2:15.39
        -:--.--  2:15.39 
   63. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      2:15.42
        -:--.--  2:15.42 
   64. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН      2:15.53
        -:--.--  2:15.53 
   65. Мяхкоход Антон                 91  ЗПР      2:16.10
        -:--.--  2:16.10 
   66. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК      2:17.24
        -:--.--  2:17.24 
   67. Іванов Костянтин               91  ОДЕ      2:17.26
        -:--.--  2:17.26 
   68. Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДЕ      2:18.19
        -:--.--  2:18.19 
   69. Нецман Олександр               90  ДОН      2:18.34
        -:--.--  2:18.34 
   70. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР      2:18.58
        -:--.--  2:18.58 
   71. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК      2:19.52
        -:--.--  2:19.52 
   72. Дубина Олексій                 91  ЧРК      2:20.22
        -:--.--  2:20.22 
   73. Озарук Юрій                    90  ІФР      2:20.32
        -:--.--  2:20.32 
   74. Озарук Ярослав                 90  ІФР      2:20.67
        -:--.--  2:20.67 
   75. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР      2:20.86
        -:--.--  2:20.86 
   76. Валевський Євген               91  ОДЕ      2:21.00
        -:--.--  2:21.00 
   77. Бурковський Богдан             92  ОДЕ      2:24.58
        -:--.--  2:24.58 
   78. Альджу Бадр                    92  ОДЕ      2:26.99
        -:--.--  2:26.99 
   79. Кольба Андрій                  91  ТРН      2:28.09
        -:--.--  2:28.09 
    Дк Денисенко Денис                91  К.О      2:15.82
        -:--.--  2:15.82 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР      4:10.26   4:08.49
          59.06  2:01.21  3:04.73  4:08.49 
    2. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      4:10.75   4:04.21
          58.57  1:59.34  3:01.66  4:04.21 
    3. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН      4:13.97   4:14.87
          59.25  2:02.48  3:08.91  4:14.87 
    4. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      4:14.53   4:14.13
        1:00.77  2:05.33  3:10.29  4:14.13 
    5. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      4:16.62   4:11.25
          59.37  2:03.36  3:07.77  4:11.25 
    Дк Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:16.72   4:16.57
        1:01.61  2:07.55  3:12.68  4:16.57 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Косаківський Анатолій          90  ОДЕ      4:17.02
        1:02.11  2:06.72  3:12.12  4:17.02 
    8. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      4:20.86
        1:00.72  2:06.28  3:13.81  4:20.86 
    9. Коваль Сергій                  91  РВН      4:22.31
        1:02.90  2:09.09  3:16.13  4:22.31 
   10. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      4:22.81
        1:01.51  2:07.00  3:15.06  4:22.81 
   11. Арестов Артем                  90  ОДЕ      4:24.55
        1:03.92  2:10.96  3:18.48  4:24.55 
   12. Зонов Роман                    90  ДПР      4:24.97
        1:00.89  2:07.67  3:15.89  4:24.97 
   13. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      4:25.51
        1:03.79  2:10.75  3:19.18  4:25.51 
   14. Кошуба Олександр               90  ДОН      4:27.42
        1:01.93  2:07.80  3:17.03  4:27.42 
   15. Нестеренко Олег                91  ЗПР      4:27.89
        1:04.05  2:11.21  3:19.67  4:27.89 
       Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:27.89
        1:03.87  2:11.87  3:20.52  4:27.89 
   17. Христус Віталій                90  ДПР      4:28.08
        1:02.92  2:11.05  3:20.25  4:28.08 
   18. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ      4:29.32
        1:02.87  2:10.67  3:19.14  4:29.32 
   19. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:32.25
        1:03.67  2:12.74  3:22.23  4:32.25 
   20. Ткач Кирилл                    91  К.О      4:32.51
        1:03.62  2:12.30  3:23.14  4:32.51 
   21. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДЕ      4:33.91
        1:03.32  2:12.76  3:24.19  4:33.91 
   22. Маляренко Вадим                91  ОДЕ      4:38.37
        1:04.14  2:15.26  3:27.54  4:38.37 
   23. Риба Вадим                     90  ДПР      4:39.38
        1:06.80  2:17.22  3:28.62  4:39.38 
   24. Синько Корило                  91  ОДЕ      4:41.57
        1:05.32  2:17.97  3:30.32  4:41.57 
   25. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      4:42.34
        1:05.07  2:17.25  3:30.66  4:42.34 
   26. Голуб Павло                    91  МИК      4:46.38
        1:06.03  2:18.74  3:32.90  4:46.38 
   27. Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДЕ      4:48.17
        1:05.58  2:20.11  3:34.69  4:48.17 
   28. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР      5:01.11
        1:06.29  2:21.13  3:40.84  5:01.11 
    Дк Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР      4:40.94
        1:03.44  2:14.11  3:27.39  4:40.94 



TOP
TOP
Чол. 50m Н/сп                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        27.79     27.66
    2. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        27.86     28.01
    3. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        28.39     28.39
    4. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        28.53     28.65
    5. Минка Євген                    90  ЛУГ        28.99     29.26
    6. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        29.11     28.33
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        29.12
    8. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДНП        29.56
       Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДЕ        29.56
   10. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        29.66
   11. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        29.77
   12. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        30.13
   13. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДЕ        30.60
   14. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        30.75
   15. Гранюк Микита                  90  ДПР        30.88
   16. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДЕ        31.05
   17. Маланчук Олег                  90  ТРН        31.23
   18. Куруленко Євген                90  ДОН        31.24
   19. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ЧРК        31.84
   20. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        32.23
   21. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДЕ        32.84
   22. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        33.12
   23. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР        33.51
    Дк Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ        30.69



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        59.79   1:00.13
        -:--.--  1:00.13 
    2. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        59.82     57.60
        -:--.--    57.60 
    3. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      1:00.64     59.09
        -:--.--    59.09 
    4. Минка Євген                    90  ЛУГ      1:00.68   1:00.79
        -:--.--  1:00.79 
    5. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      1:01.44   1:01.46
        -:--.--  1:01.46 
    6. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      1:01.60   1:03.19
        -:--.--  1:03.19 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДЕ      1:02.16
        1:02.16  1:02.16 
    8. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДНП      1:02.65
        -:--.--  1:02.65 
       Котенко Ростислав              91  ПЛТ      1:02.65
        1:02.65  1:02.65 
   10. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      1:03.67
        1:03.67  1:03.67 
   11. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН      1:03.83
        -:--.--  1:03.83 
   12. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      1:04.18
        1:04.18  1:04.18 
   13. Арестов Артем                  90  ОДЕ      1:04.56
        -:--.--  1:04.56 
   14. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:05.22
        -:--.--  1:05.22 
   15. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДЕ      1:05.42
        1:05.42  1:05.42 
   16. Гранюк Микита                  90  ДПР      1:06.00
        1:06.00  1:06.00 
   17. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ЧРК      1:06.93
        -:--.--  1:06.93 
   18. Панфілов Сергій                90  ВІН      1:08.64
        1:08.64  1:08.64 
   19. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      1:11.59
        -:--.--  1:11.59 
   20. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДЕ      1:12.98
        -:--.--  1:12.98 
   21. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР      1:13.29
        -:--.--  1:13.29 
    Дк Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД      1:08.28
        1:08.28  1:08.28 
    Дк Маланчук Олег                  90  ТРН      1:20.67
        -:--.--  1:20.67 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      2:11.74   2:16.09
        -:--.--  2:16.09 
    2. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      2:12.55   2:09.50
        -:--.--  2:09.50 
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      2:12.77   2:10.77
        -:--.--  2:10.77 
    4. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:13.28   2:09.84
        -:--.--  2:09.84 
    5. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:13.95   2:15.45
        -:--.--  2:15.45 
    6. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:14.02   2:12.67
        -:--.--  2:12.67 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      2:14.07
        -:--.--  2:14.07 
    8. Котенко Ростислав              91  ПЛТ      2:15.48
        -:--.--  2:15.48 
    9. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      2:15.86
        -:--.--  2:15.86 
   10. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДЕ      2:15.93
        -:--.--  2:15.93 
   11. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДНП      2:16.57
        -:--.--  2:16.57 
   12. Минка Євген                    90  ЛУГ      2:18.00
        -:--.--  2:18.00 
   13. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:19.57
        -:--.--  2:19.57 
   14. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДЕ      2:20.09
        -:--.--  2:20.09 
   15. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      2:26.61
        -:--.--  2:26.61 
   16. Панфілов Сергій                90  ВІН      2:27.79
        -:--.--  2:27.79 
   17. Гранюк Микита                  90  ДПР      2:27.81
        -:--.--  2:27.81 
   18. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ЧРК      2:27.83
        -:--.--  2:27.83 



TOP
Чол. 50m Брас                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК        30.99     30.97
    2. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ        31.00     30.64
    3. Криворотов Артем               90  ОДЕ        31.10     31.40
    4. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        31.16     30.93
    5. Рудюк Олександр                90  К.О        31.57     31.72
    6. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        31.63     30.71
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДЕ        31.75
    8. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН        31.85
    9. Гава Владислав                 90  К.О        31.96
   10. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ        31.97
   11. Рябець Станіслав               90  ДНП        32.04
   12. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН        32.21
       Налисний Денис                 90  ЗПР        32.21
   14. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН        32.23
   15. Третьяченко Олексій            90  К.О        32.28
       Тюветський Денис               90  МИК        32.28
   17. Барандич Дмитро                91  КИЇ        32.31
   18. Грищенко Вадим                 90  ДПР        32.38
   19. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН        32.43
   20. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        32.45
   21. Бурдальов Андрій               90  ДПР        32.48
   22. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        32.69
   23. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ        32.77
   24. Корх Олексій                   91  ДПР        33.02
   25. Єлисеєв Максим                 90  ДОН        33.13
   26. Козюра Дмитро                  90  РВН        33.24
   27. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР        33.65
   28. Сергейчук Віталій              90  ДНП        34.39
   29. Любченко Роман                 91  ДОН        34.48
   30. Кузевич Дмитро                 91  ВІН        34.65
   31. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        35.18
   32. Поповіч Олексій                92  ВІН        35.39
   33. Гріненко Максим                92  ОДЕ        35.60
   34. Корольков Олександр            90  ЗПР        35.72
   35. Карзаков Артем                 90  ЧРК        36.05
   36. Златовчен Костянтин            92  ОДЕ        36.07
   37. Каширін Сергій                 92  ОДЕ        36.21
   38. Малеванов Дмитро               91  ДОН        36.28
   39. Напханенко Андрій              91  ДНП        36.80
   40. Коноваленко Данило             91  ЗПР        37.31
   41. Бойко Сергій                   90  ЧРН        37.49
   42. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДЕ        37.92
   43. Богданенко Сергій              91  ОДЕ        39.11
    Дк Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        30.43



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:05.15   1:03.24
        -:--.--  1:03.24 
    2. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      1:05.84   1:05.53
        -:--.--  1:05.53 
    3. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК      1:06.24   1:05.67
        -:--.--  1:05.67 
    4. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:06.66   1:06.95
        -:--.--  1:06.95 
    5. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      1:07.91   1:08.25
        -:--.--  1:08.25 
    6. Рудюк Олександр                90  К.О      1:08.19   1:07.53
        -:--.--  1:07.53 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДЕ      1:08.29
        -:--.--  1:08.29 
    8. Криворотов Артем               90  ОДЕ      1:08.45
        -:--.--  1:08.45 
    9. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:08.67
        -:--.--  1:08.67 
   10. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      1:08.70
        -:--.--  1:08.70 
   11. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК      1:08.92
        -:--.--  1:08.92 
   12. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      1:09.01
        -:--.--  1:09.01 
   13. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      1:09.40
        -:--.--  1:09.40 
   14. Тюветський Денис               90  МИК      1:09.64
        -:--.--  1:09.64 
   15. Грищенко Вадим                 90  ДПР      1:09.69
        -:--.--  1:09.69 
   16. Бурдальов Андрій               90  ДПР      1:10.05
        -:--.--  1:10.05 
   17. Налисний Денис                 90  ЗПР      1:11.14
        -:--.--  1:11.14 
   18. Рябець Станіслав               90  ДНП      1:11.25
        -:--.--  1:11.25 
   19. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ      1:11.27
        -:--.--  1:11.27 
   20. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      1:11.56
        -:--.--  1:11.56 
   21. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН      1:11.86
        -:--.--  1:11.86 
   22. Гава Владислав                 90  К.О      1:12.04
        -:--.--  1:12.04 
   23. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      1:12.08
        -:--.--  1:12.08 
   24. Корх Олексій                   91  ДПР      1:12.40
        -:--.--  1:12.40 
   25. Єлисеєв Максим                 90  ДОН      1:13.29
        -:--.--  1:13.29 
   26. Сергейчук Віталій              90  ДНП      1:15.20
        -:--.--  1:15.20 
   27. Макуха Микола                  89  ОДЕ      1:15.25
        -:--.--  1:15.25 
   28. Поповіч Олексій                92  ВІН      1:17.32
        -:--.--  1:17.32 
   29. Кузевич Дмитро                 91  ВІН      1:17.82
        -:--.--  1:17.82 
   30. Малеванов Дмитро               91  ДОН      1:19.78
        -:--.--  1:19.78 
   31. Каширін Сергій                 92  ОДЕ      1:20.43
        -:--.--  1:20.43 
   32. Напханенко Андрій              91  ДНП      1:20.80
        -:--.--  1:20.80 
   33. Корольков Олександр            90  ЗПР      1:20.93
        -:--.--  1:20.93 
   34. Карзаков Артем                 90  ЧРК      1:21.26
        -:--.--  1:21.26 
   35. Бойко Сергій                   90  ЧРН      1:24.50
        -:--.--  1:24.50 
   36. Богданенко Сергій              91  ОДЕ      1:27.98
        -:--.--  1:27.98 
    Дк Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН      1:10.97
        -:--.--  1:10.97 
    Дк Барандич Дмитро                91  КИЇ      1:13.32
        -:--.--  1:13.32 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      2:22.80   2:19.09
        -:--.--  2:19.09 
    2. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:23.42   2:22.18
        -:--.--  2:22.18 
    3. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      2:25.75   2:19.49
        -:--.--  2:19.49 
    4. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      2:27.61   2:29.76
        -:--.--  2:29.76 
    5. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДЕ      2:28.74   2:27.85
        -:--.--  2:27.85 
    6. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      2:28.85   2:29.46
        -:--.--  2:29.46 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Рудюк Олександр                90  К.О      2:29.10
        -:--.--  2:29.10 
    8. Тюветський Денис               90  МИК      2:29.45
        -:--.--  2:29.45 
    9. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      2:29.52
        -:--.--  2:29.52 
   10. Грищенко Вадим                 90  ДПР      2:30.31
        -:--.--  2:30.31 
   11. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ      2:30.95
        -:--.--  2:30.95 
   12. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК      2:31.56
        -:--.--  2:31.56 
   13. Криворотов Артем               90  ОДЕ      2:31.60
        -:--.--  2:31.60 
   14. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      2:33.05
        -:--.--  2:33.05 
   15. Рябець Станіслав               90  ДНП      2:33.83
        -:--.--  2:33.83 
   16. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК      2:35.22
        -:--.--  2:35.22 
   17. Бурдальов Андрій               90  ДПР      2:35.30
        -:--.--  2:35.30 
   18. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:36.20
        -:--.--  2:36.20 
   19. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН      2:37.65
        -:--.--  2:37.65 
   20. Єлисеєв Максим                 90  ДОН      2:39.71
        -:--.--  2:39.71 
   21. Корх Олексій                   91  ДПР      2:39.83
        -:--.--  2:39.83 
   22. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      2:39.98
        -:--.--  2:39.98 
   23. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДЕ      2:40.51
        -:--.--  2:40.51 
   24. Козюра Дмитро                  90  РВН      2:40.73
        -:--.--  2:40.73 
   25. Гава Владислав                 90  К.О      2:45.75
        -:--.--  2:45.75 
   26. Барандич Дмитро                91  КИЇ      2:46.45
        -:--.--  2:46.45 
   27. Поповіч Олексій                92  ВІН      2:47.44
        -:--.--  2:47.44 
   28. Кузевич Дмитро                 91  ВІН      2:47.70
        -:--.--  2:47.70 
   29. Напханенко Андрій              91  ДНП      2:48.09
        -:--.--  2:48.09 
   30. Малеванов Дмитро               91  ДОН      2:50.28
        -:--.--  2:50.28 
   31. Каширін Сергій                 92  ОДЕ      2:53.19
        -:--.--  2:53.19 
   32. Карзаков Артем                 90  ЧРК      2:57.06
        -:--.--  2:57.06 
    Дк Сергейчук Віталій              90  ДНП      2:47.35
        -:--.--  2:47.35 



TOP
Чол. 50m Бат                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        26.06     26.36
    2. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        26.18     26.14
    3. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        26.33     26.17
    4. Креницький Валерій             90  К.О        26.92     26.58
    6. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        27.05     26.94
    7. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        27.24     26.99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        26.98   Scratch
    8. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР        27.26
    9. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        27.30
       Дем`янець Едуард               91  РВН        27.30
   11. Дьомін Михайло                 90  ЗПР        27.34
   12. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        27.47
   13. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        27.50
   14. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        27.52
   15. Величко Дмитро                 91  ЗПР        27.55
   16. Куруленко Євген                90  ДОН        27.70
   17. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР        27.75
   18. Радчук Роман                   92  К.О        27.79
   19. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        28.31
   20. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        28.35
   21. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        28.42
   22. Третьяченко Олексій            90  К.О        28.52
   23. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        28.63
   24. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР        28.64
   25. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР        28.99
   26. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК        29.03
   27. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        29.26
   28. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        29.33
   29. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР        29.49
   30. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР        29.56
   31. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        29.77
   32. Васьковський Андрій            90  ЧРК        29.89
   33. Скіба Роман                    91  К.О        29.95
   34. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        30.07
   35. Гулько Михайло                 90  ДОН        30.42
       Пліканець Вадим                90  ОДЕ        30.42
   37. Голуб Павло                    91  МИК        30.52
   38. Яхно Артур                     91  ЗПР        30.71
   39. Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДЕ        31.07
   40. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР        31.25
   41. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        31.48
   42. Пасічник Володимир             91  РВН        31.51
   43. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        31.77
   44. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН        33.19
   45. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР        33.95



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        57.67     56.95
        -:--.--    56.95 
    2. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        58.36     58.31
        -:--.--    58.31 
    3. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ        58.88     59.38
        -:--.--    59.38 
    4. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР        58.89     58.42
        -:--.--    58.42 
    5. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        59.24   1:00.07
        -:--.--  1:00.07 
    6. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        59.41   1:00.25
        -:--.--  1:00.25 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Дьомін Михайло                 90  ЗПР        59.52
        -:--.--    59.52 
    8. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      1:00.09
        -:--.--  1:00.09 
       Дорофеев Євген                 97  ТРС      1:00.09
        1:00.09  1:00.09 
   10. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      1:00.16
        -:--.--  1:00.16 
   11. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      1:00.25
        -:--.--  1:00.25 
   12. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:00.40
        -:--.--  1:00.40 
   13. Радчук Роман                   92  К.О      1:00.63
        -:--.--  1:00.63 
   14. Креницький Валерій             90  К.О      1:00.68
        -:--.--  1:00.68 
   15. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР      1:02.16
        -:--.--  1:02.16 
   16. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК      1:02.34
        -:--.--  1:02.34 
   17. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ      1:03.34
        -:--.--  1:03.34 
   18. Дем`янець Едуард               91  РВН      1:03.54
        1:03.54  1:03.54 
   19. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР      1:03.98
        -:--.--  1:03.98 
   20. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР      1:04.11
        -:--.--  1:04.11 
   21. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      1:04.40
        -:--.--  1:04.40 
   22. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      1:04.75
        -:--.--  1:04.75 
   23. Васьковський Андрій            90  ЧРК      1:06.33
        -:--.--  1:06.33 
   24. Куц Олександр                  90  КИЇ      1:08.14
        -:--.--  1:08.14 
   25. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:09.12
        -:--.--  1:09.12 
   26. Пліканець Вадим                90  ОДЕ      1:09.89
        -:--.--  1:09.89 
   27. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ      1:10.88
        1:10.88  1:10.88 
   28. Яхно Артур                     91  ЗПР      1:11.98
        -:--.--  1:11.98 
    Дк Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        59.78
        -:--.--    59.78 
    Дк Куруленко Євген                90  ДОН      1:01.08
        -:--.--  1:01.08 
    Дк Пасічник Володимир             91  РВН      1:09.98
        -:--.--  1:09.98 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР      2:10.11   2:07.72
        -:--.--  2:07.72 
    2. Крамаренко Микола              90  КРД      2:10.31   2:06.92
        -:--.--  2:06.92 
    3. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:11.13   2:09.26
        -:--.--  2:09.26 
    4. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ      2:11.50   2:08.96
        -:--.--  2:08.96 
    5. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР      2:17.61   2:18.21
        -:--.--  2:18.21 
    6. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      2:18.86   2:19.56
        -:--.--  2:19.56 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:18.88
        -:--.--  2:18.88 
    8. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК      2:21.39
        -:--.--  2:21.39 
    9. Радчук Роман                   92  К.О      2:23.84
        -:--.--  2:23.84 
   10. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:39.39
        -:--.--  2:39.39 
   11. Пасічник Володимир             91  РВН      2:41.60
        -:--.--  2:41.60 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Крамаренко Микола              90  КРД      2:10.54   2:09.98
        -:--.--  2:09.98 
    2. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ      2:10.84   2:08.50
        -:--.--  2:08.50 
    3. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:11.56   2:11.48
        -:--.--  2:11.48 
    4. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:12.08   2:11.35
        -:--.--  2:11.35 
    5. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР      2:13.02   2:11.51
        -:--.--  2:11.51 
    6. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:13.09   2:12.91
        -:--.--  2:12.91 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      2:13.52
        -:--.--  2:13.52 
    8. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:15.34
        -:--.--  2:15.34 
    9. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      2:18.05
        -:--.--  2:18.05 
   10. Зонов Роман                    90  ДПР      2:20.03
        -:--.--  2:20.03 
   11. Муляр Євген                    90  ДОН      2:20.14
        -:--.--  2:20.14 
   12. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК      2:20.54
        -:--.--  2:20.54 
   13. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДЕ      2:20.71
        -:--.--  2:20.71 
   14. Радчук Роман                   92  К.О      2:21.00
        -:--.--  2:21.00 
   15. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ      2:21.89
        -:--.--  2:21.89 
   16. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      2:22.22
        -:--.--  2:22.22 
   17. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДЕ      2:22.48
        -:--.--  2:22.48 
   18. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      2:24.10
        -:--.--  2:24.10 
   19. Коваль Сергій                  91  РВН      2:24.56
        -:--.--  2:24.56 
   20. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:24.79
        -:--.--  2:24.79 
   21. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      2:25.56
        -:--.--  2:25.56 
   22. Романенко Роман                92  ОДЕ      2:27.23
        -:--.--  2:27.23 
   23. Ніколаєнко Станіслав           91  ДПР      2:28.70
        -:--.--  2:28.70 
   24. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР      2:29.05
        -:--.--  2:29.05 
   25. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ      2:30.38
        -:--.--  2:30.38 
   26. Риба Вадим                     90  ДПР      2:30.39
        -:--.--  2:30.39 
   27. Скіба Роман                    91  К.О      2:31.71
        -:--.--  2:31.71 
   28. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      2:31.85
        -:--.--  2:31.85 
   29. Нестеренко Олег                91  ЗПР      2:32.41
        -:--.--  2:32.41 
   30. Мельник Сергій                 89  АРК      2:33.07
        -:--.--  2:33.07 
   31. Мухаєв Олексій                 92  ЗПР      2:34.07
        -:--.--  2:34.07 
   32. Маєрчак Віктор                 92  ЗПР      2:36.06
        -:--.--  2:36.06 
   33. Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДЕ      2:39.15
        -:--.--  2:39.15 
   34. Альджу Бадр                    92  ОДЕ      2:44.27
        -:--.--  2:44.27 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      4:42.46   4:37.15
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:37.15 
    2. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      4:42.71   4:42.50
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:42.50 
    3. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ      4:49.48   4:38.61
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:38.61 
    4. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДЕ      4:57.13   4:53.38
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:53.38 
    5. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      5:00.76   4:54.95
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:54.95 
    6. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДЕ      5:00.98   4:58.67
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:58.67 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      5:05.15
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:05.15 
    8. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      5:05.52
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:05.52 
    9. Котенко Ростислав              91  ПЛТ      5:08.01
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:08.01 
   10. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      5:08.73
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:08.73 
   11. Романенко Роман                92  ОДЕ      5:17.61
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:17.61 
   12. Яхно Артур                     91  ЗПР      6:10.56
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  6:10.56 
    Дк Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      4:48.94
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:48.94 
    Дк Ніколаєнко Станіслав           91  ДПР      5:20.23
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:20.23 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР        27.68     27.42
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        27.95     27.85
    3. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР        28.00     27.38
    4. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        28.20     28.23
    5. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        28.38     28.33
    6. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ        28.61     28.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        28.65
    8. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР        28.95
    9. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        28.99
   10. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        29.07
   11. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        29.22
   12. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР        29.30
   13. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК        29.31
   14. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК        29.34
   15. Кошляр Дарина                  92  ХРК        29.37
   16. Нефедова Катерина              93  АРК        29.56
   17. Оленєва Віра                   92  КИЇ        29.69
   18. Ковтун Олександра              92  К.О        29.80
   19. Грицюк Марія                   92  РВН        29.85
   20. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О        30.00
   21. Карплюк Руслана                93  ХРК        30.09
   22. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ        30.26
   23. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР        30.51
   24. Гусак Оксана                   92  РВН        30.58
   25. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ        30.84
   26. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК        30.90
       Гребенюк Ольга                 92  ЧРН        30.90
   28. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О        31.02
       Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДЕ        31.02
   30. Панькова Анастасія             92  ДНП        31.05
   31. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДНП        31.10
   32. Сізова Поліна                  93  ВІН        31.13
   33. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН        31.18
       Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН        31.18
   35. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДЕ        31.25
   36. Казак Анастасія                93  ДНП        31.28
   37. Кравченко Анастасія            92  ОДЕ        31.38
   38. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        31.41
   39. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР        31.50
   40. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        31.54
   41. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК        31.57
   42. Снісаренко Мілена              92  КРД        31.87
   43. Шевченко Карина                93  ХРК        32.27
   44. Мороз Світлана                 92  МИК        32.32
   45. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ОДЕ        32.47
   46. Русиняк Яна                    92  ДНП        32.56
   47. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН        32.74
   48. Шептицька Юлія                 93  ВЛН        33.02
   49. Голоцван Марія                 92  ДПР        33.29
   50. Лисенко Олена                  92  МИК        33.34
   51. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        33.40
   52. Гнатів Олена                   93  ІФР        33.72
   53. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДЕ        34.21
   54. Яворська Валерія               94  ОДЕ        35.21
   55. Василюк Юлія                   92  К.О        35.86
    Дк Овсієнко Анна                  93  КИЇ        31.01



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР        59.48     59.16
        -:--.--    59.16 
    2. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР      1:00.57     59.80
        -:--.--    59.80 
    3. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР      1:01.85   1:01.57
        -:--.--  1:01.57 
    4. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      1:02.21   1:02.15
        -:--.--  1:02.15 
    5. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:02.35   1:02.39
        -:--.--  1:02.39 
    6. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:02.70   1:02.20
        -:--.--  1:02.20 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      1:02.74
        -:--.--  1:02.74 
    8. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      1:03.20
        -:--.--  1:03.20 
    9. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:03.23
        -:--.--  1:03.23 
   10. Зеленська Ганна                92  ХРК      1:03.34
        -:--.--  1:03.34 
   11. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:03.88
        -:--.--  1:03.88 
   12. Кавешнікова Ксенія             93  ДОН      1:04.16
        -:--.--  1:04.16 
   13. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      1:04.18
        -:--.--  1:04.18 
   14. Ковтун Олександра              92  К.О      1:04.21
        -:--.--  1:04.21 
   15. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:04.31
        -:--.--  1:04.31 
   16. Оленєва Віра                   92  КИЇ      1:04.57
        -:--.--  1:04.57 
   17. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      1:05.63
        -:--.--  1:05.63 
   18. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:05.67
        -:--.--  1:05.67 
   19. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      1:05.70
        -:--.--  1:05.70 
   20. Гусак Оксана                   92  РВН      1:05.99
        -:--.--  1:05.99 
   21. Карплюк Руслана                93  ХРК      1:06.31
        -:--.--  1:06.31 
   22. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      1:06.59
        -:--.--  1:06.59 
   23. Овсієнко Анна                  93  КИЇ      1:07.28
        -:--.--  1:07.28 
   24. Казак Анастасія                93  ДНП      1:07.38
        -:--.--  1:07.38 
       Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О      1:07.38
        1:07.38  1:07.38 
   26. Панькова Анастасія             92  ДНП      1:07.63
        -:--.--  1:07.63 
   27. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      1:08.65
        -:--.--  1:08.65 
   28. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДЕ      1:09.28
        -:--.--  1:09.28 
   29. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:09.40
        -:--.--  1:09.40 
   30. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:09.55
        -:--.--  1:09.55 
   31. Сізова Поліна                  93  ВІН      1:09.61
        -:--.--  1:09.61 
   32. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ОДЕ      1:09.78
        -:--.--  1:09.78 
   33. Русиняк Яна                    92  ДНП      1:09.87
        -:--.--  1:09.87 
   34. Шептицька Юлія                 93  ВЛН      1:09.96
        1:09.96  1:09.96 
   35. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК      1:10.30
        -:--.--  1:10.30 
   36. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН      1:10.48
        1:10.48  1:10.48 
   37. Гребенюк Ольга                 92  ЧРН      1:10.69
        1:10.69  1:10.69 
   38. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:10.93
        -:--.--  1:10.93 
   39. Кравченко Юлія                 93  ВІН      1:11.06
        -:--.--  1:11.06 
   40. Мороз Світлана                 92  МИК      1:11.21
        1:11.21  1:11.21 
   41. Голоцван Марія                 92  ДПР      1:12.75
        -:--.--  1:12.75 
   42. Лисенко Олена                  92  МИК      1:12.81
        -:--.--  1:12.81 
   43. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК      1:13.96
        1:13.96  1:13.96 
   44. Багрій Христина                93  ВІН      1:15.99
        -:--.--  1:15.99 
   45. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДЕ      1:16.35
        -:--.--  1:16.35 
   46. Яворська Валерія               94  ОДЕ      1:18.64
        -:--.--  1:18.64 
   47. Василюк Юлія                   92  К.О      1:20.20
        -:--.--  1:20.20 
    Дк Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДНП      1:08.87
        -:--.--  1:08.87 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      2:09.82   2:06.85
        -:--.--  2:06.85 
    2. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      2:13.75   2:06.78
        -:--.--  2:06.78 
    3. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      2:15.86   2:18.52
        -:--.--  2:18.52 
    4. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР      2:16.48   2:14.21
        -:--.--  2:14.21 
    5. Кошляр Дарина                  92  ХРК      2:17.40   2:16.55
        -:--.--  2:16.55 
    6. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      2:18.63   2:16.96
        -:--.--  2:16.96 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      2:18.73
        -:--.--  2:18.73 
    8. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:19.68
        -:--.--  2:19.68 
    9. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      2:19.97
        -:--.--  2:19.97 
   10. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      2:20.05
        -:--.--  2:20.05 
   11. Артеменко Альона               92  ПЛТ      2:20.21
        -:--.--  2:20.21 
   12. Богославець Ольга              93  МИК      2:20.48
        -:--.--  2:20.48 
   13. Бондаренко Юлія                92  ЗПР      2:20.74
        -:--.--  2:20.74 
       Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:20.74
        -:--.--  2:20.74 
   15. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      2:21.45
        -:--.--  2:21.45 
   16. Овакімян Катерина              90  ОДЕ      2:21.92
        -:--.--  2:21.92 
   17. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      2:21.97
        -:--.--  2:21.97 
   18. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР      2:22.14
        -:--.--  2:22.14 
   19. Кавешнікова Ксенія             93  ДОН      2:22.41
        -:--.--  2:22.41 
   20. Казак Анастасія                93  ДНП      2:23.38
        -:--.--  2:23.38 
   21. Щербакова Катерина             92  ХРК      2:23.62
        -:--.--  2:23.62 
   22. Ковтун Олександра              92  К.О      2:23.86
        -:--.--  2:23.86 
   23. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      2:25.77
        -:--.--  2:25.77 
   24. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      2:26.01
        -:--.--  2:26.01 
   25. Снісаренко Мілена              92  КРД      2:26.37
        -:--.--  2:26.37 
   26. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДЕ      2:26.42
        -:--.--  2:26.42 
   27. Овсієнко Анна                  93  КИЇ      2:26.49
        -:--.--  2:26.49 
   28. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      2:26.64
        -:--.--  2:26.64 
   29. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДНП      2:26.75
        -:--.--  2:26.75 
   30. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      2:26.80
        -:--.--  2:26.80 
   31. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      2:27.18
        -:--.--  2:27.18 
   32. Фощ Ірина                      92  ОДЕ      2:27.99
        -:--.--  2:27.99 
   33. Гусак Оксана                   92  РВН      2:28.37
        -:--.--  2:28.37 
   34. Кравченко Анастасія            92  ОДЕ      2:28.67
        -:--.--  2:28.67 
   35. Сізова Поліна                  93  ВІН      2:28.83
        -:--.--  2:28.83 
   36. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О      2:29.13
        -:--.--  2:29.13 
   37. Русиняк Яна                    92  ДНП      2:30.39
        -:--.--  2:30.39 
   38. Панькова Анастасія             92  ДНП      2:32.01
        -:--.--  2:32.01 
   39. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ОДЕ      2:32.34
        -:--.--  2:32.34 
   40. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР      2:32.69
        -:--.--  2:32.69 
   41. Шептицька Юлія                 93  ВЛН      2:34.45
        -:--.--  2:34.45 
   42. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН      2:34.89
        -:--.--  2:34.89 
   43. Голоцван Марія                 92  ДПР      2:35.75
        -:--.--  2:35.75 
   44. Шевченко Карина                93  ХРК      2:35.78
        -:--.--  2:35.78 
   45. Лисенко Олена                  92  МИК      2:35.95
        -:--.--  2:35.95 
   46. Кравченко Юлія                 93  ВІН      2:38.47
        -:--.--  2:38.47 
   47. Гнатів Олена                   93  ІФР      2:43.79
        -:--.--  2:43.79 
   48. Яворська Валерія               94  ОДЕ      2:44.36
        -:--.--  2:44.36 
   49. Багрій Христина                93  ВІН      2:44.54
        -:--.--  2:44.54 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      4:39.29   4:30.53
        1:03.00  2:11.80  3:22.03  4:30.53 
    2. Щербакова Катерина             92  ХРК      4:47.02   4:45.42
        1:06.70  2:18.81  3:32.82  4:45.42 
    3. Кошляр Дарина                  92  ХРК      4:47.06   4:48.87
        1:04.75  2:17.21  3:33.14  4:48.87 
    4. Артеменко Альона               92  ПЛТ      4:49.81   4:45.65
        1:06.96  2:19.00  3:33.18  4:45.65 
    5. Бондаренко Юлія                92  ЗПР      4:51.31   4:47.29
        1:07.66  2:21.60  3:35.31  4:47.29 
    6. Казак Анастасія                93  ДНП      4:57.01   4:58.78
        1:10.52  2:27.14  3:43.51  4:58.78 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      4:57.53
        1:09.27  2:26.01  3:42.68  4:57.53 
    8. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      4:59.79
        1:10.25  2:26.34  3:43.78  4:59.79 
    9. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О      5:00.60
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:00.60 
   10. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      5:01.68
        1:11.18  2:28.32  3:45.80  5:01.68 
   11. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДНП      5:02.67
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:02.67 
   12. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР      5:03.82
        1:09.52  2:26.29  3:45.19  5:03.82 
   13. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      5:04.15
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:04.15 
   14. Снісаренко Мілена              92  КРД      5:06.65
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:06.65 
   15. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДЕ      5:07.01
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:07.01 
   16. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      5:08.96
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:08.96 
   17. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      5:12.73
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:12.73 
   18. Кравченко Анастасія            92  ОДЕ      5:13.23
        1:10.80  2:30.53  3:52.38  5:13.23 
   19. Фощ Ірина                      92  ОДЕ      5:14.53
        1:12.36  2:33.12  3:55.22  5:14.53 
   20. Чернієнко Олена                94  МИК      5:15.01
        1:12.42  2:33.37  3:54.75  5:15.01 
   21. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДЕ      5:18.68
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:18.68 
   22. Шевченко Карина                93  ХРК      5:31.74
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:31.74 
   23. Гнатів Олена                   93  ІФР      5:40.53
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:40.53 
   24. Багрій Христина                93  ВІН      5:44.56
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:44.56 



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Гнатів Олена                   93  ІФР     11:43.09
        1:22.04  2:50.71  4:20.81  5:50.25  7:19.29  8:49.07 10:17.41 11:43.09 
       Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН     11:22.13
        1:19.53  2:45.11  4:11.89  5:39.94  7:07.89  8:35.13 10:04.70 11:22.13 
       Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР     10:18.86
        1:12.25  2:29.82  3:47.10  5:05.74  6:24.19  7:43.33  9:02.60 10:18.86 
       Казак Анастасія                93  ДНП     10:09.03
        1:11.08  2:28.34  3:45.78  5:03.01  6:19.78  7:36.61  8:53.72 10:09.03 
       Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДНП     10:21.50
        1:14.60  2:33.67  3:51.48  5:10.57  6:29.85  7:48.63  9:06.29 10:21.50 
       Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН     10:20.21
        1:13.43  2:32.90  3:51.97  5:11.00  6:28.93  7:47.96  9:06.11 10:20.21 
       Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      8:59.67
        1:04.46  2:12.02  3:19.97  4:28.22  5:36.13  6:44.51  7:53.08  8:59.67 
       Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН     10:18.31
        1:13.71  2:32.78  3:51.56  5:09.98  6:27.81  7:46.44  9:04.40 10:18.31 
       Бондаренко Юлія                92  ЗПР      9:40.07
        1:07.41  2:20.49  3:33.34  4:46.76  6:00.72  7:14.99  8:28.43  9:40.07 
       Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О     10:41.17
        1:14.66  2:34.26  3:55.04  5:16.18  6:37.92  7:59.78  9:21.44 10:41.17 
       Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ     10:10.52
        1:14.41  2:32.17  3:49.26  5:06.37  6:23.33  7:39.81  8:55.59 10:10.52 
       Колесникова Олександра         92  ЛУГ      9:49.87
        1:10.12  2:23.73  3:38.09  4:52.18  6:06.33  7:20.15  8:35.14  9:49.87 
       Богославець Ольга              93  МИК     10:13.39
        1:10.00  2:25.72  3:42.69  5:01.19  6:19.88  7:38.09  8:57.09 10:13.39 
       Голубова Віра                  95  ОДЕ     10:57.01
        1:16.72  2:37.11  4:00.19  5:23.85  6:47.92  8:12.97  9:36.38 10:57.01 
       Фощ Ірина                      92  ОДЕ     10:40.76
        1:12.04  2:30.95  3:50.35  5:11.27  6:35.25  7:59.29  9:20.47 10:40.76 
       Артеменко Альона               92  ПЛТ      9:51.88
        1:07.93  2:21.65  3:35.62  4:50.43  6:05.78  7:20.58  8:36.08  9:51.88 
       Кошляр Дарина                  92  ХРК     10:04.80
        1:08.42  2:22.56  3:38.14  4:55.42  6:13.24  7:31.23  8:48.86 10:04.80 
       Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК     10:13.24
        1:11.54  2:29.81  3:47.75  5:05.73  6:23.35  7:40.54  8:58.03 10:13.24 
       Щербакова Катерина             92  ХРК      9:56.60
        1:08.09  2:22.31  3:37.45  4:53.72  6:09.83  7:26.18  8:42.86  9:56.60 
       Мирошниченко Марина            93  КИЇ     10:49.00
        1:13.95  2:34.25  3:56.01  5:18.44  6:41.19  8:04.33  9:27.87 10:49.00 



TOP
Жінки 50m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        30.79     30.61
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        30.80     29.92
    3. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК        31.46     31.64
    4. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        31.88     30.69
    5. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        31.91     31.79
    6. Москаленко Марія               93  ДОН        32.82     32.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        32.97
    8. Грицюк Марія                   92  РВН        33.23
    9. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        33.36
   10. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР        33.50
   11. Вепрєва Ганна                  92  ЧРК        33.65
   12. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        33.94
   13. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        34.04
   14. Салікова Юлія                  92  ДОН        34.14
   15. Товста Ганна                   91  КРД        34.20
   16. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        34.34
   17. Михайлова Наталія              93  ТРС        34.37
   18. Діканська Аліна                92  ОДЕ        34.48
   19. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        34.68
   20. Бутенко Альона                 93  ЗПР        34.88
   21. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН        35.32
   22. Іванова Альона                 93  ХРК        35.49
   23. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДЕ        35.56
   24. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  РВН        35.66
   25. Беглекчієва Олена              93  К.О        35.68
   26. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН        35.96
   27. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК        36.06
   28. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДЕ        36.20
   29. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        36.57
   30. Бакулина Анастасія             92  ВЛН        37.15
   31. Марчук Дарина                  92  ВІН        38.31
    Дк Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        32.75



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:05.86   1:05.44
        -:--.--  1:05.44 
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК      1:06.69   1:06.27
        -:--.--  1:06.27 
    3. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:07.25   1:05.38
        -:--.--  1:05.38 
    4. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:07.91   1:05.22
        -:--.--  1:05.22 
    5. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:08.33   1:07.70
        -:--.--  1:07.70 
    6. Москаленко Марія               93  ДОН      1:08.75   1:08.71
        -:--.--  1:08.71 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      1:10.53
        -:--.--  1:10.53 
    8. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:10.83
        -:--.--  1:10.83 
    9. Салікова Юлія                  92  ДОН      1:11.45
        -:--.--  1:11.45 
   10. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:11.52
        -:--.--  1:11.52 
   11. Грицюк Марія                   92  РВН      1:11.72
        -:--.--  1:11.72 
   12. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:12.38
        -:--.--  1:12.38 
   13. Вепрєва Ганна                  92  ЧРК      1:12.51
        -:--.--  1:12.51 
   14. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:12.61
        -:--.--  1:12.61 
   15. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:12.83
        -:--.--  1:12.83 
   16. Михайлова Наталія              93  ТРС      1:12.99
        -:--.--  1:12.99 
   17. Іванова Альона                 93  ХРК      1:13.92
        -:--.--  1:13.92 
   18. Бутенко Альона                 93  ЗПР      1:14.11
        -:--.--  1:14.11 
   19. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      1:14.27
        -:--.--  1:14.27 
   20. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:14.47
        -:--.--  1:14.47 
   21. Шатова Карина                  92  ПЛТ      1:14.54
        -:--.--  1:14.54 
   22. Діканська Аліна                92  ОДЕ      1:15.64
        -:--.--  1:15.64 
   23. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  РВН      1:15.65
        -:--.--  1:15.65 
   24. Чернієнко Олена                94  МИК      1:15.68
        -:--.--  1:15.68 
   25. Беглекчієва Олена              93  К.О      1:16.71
        -:--.--  1:16.71 
   26. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДЕ      1:17.71
        -:--.--  1:17.71 
   27. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:19.71
        -:--.--  1:19.71 
   28. Марчук Дарина                  92  ВІН      1:21.47
        -:--.--  1:21.47 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      2:22.39   2:20.72
        -:--.--  2:20.72 
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК      2:22.46   2:18.27
        -:--.--  2:18.27 
    3. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:22.83   2:18.87
        -:--.--  2:18.87 
    4. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:23.46   2:20.28
        -:--.--  2:20.28 
    5. Москаленко Марія               93  ДОН      2:24.88   2:27.51
        -:--.--  2:27.51 
    6. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:26.08   2:25.31
        -:--.--  2:25.31 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:28.68
        -:--.--  2:28.68 
    8. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:31.46
        -:--.--  2:31.46 
    9. Товста Ганна                   91  КРД      2:32.23
        -:--.--  2:32.23 
   10. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:32.81
        -:--.--  2:32.81 
   11. Грицюк Марія                   92  РВН      2:32.93
        -:--.--  2:32.93 
   12. Діканська Аліна                92  ОДЕ      2:33.86
        -:--.--  2:33.86 
   13. Михайлова Наталія              93  ТРС      2:33.93
        -:--.--  2:33.93 
   14. Салікова Юлія                  92  ДОН      2:34.19
        -:--.--  2:34.19 
   15. Вепрєва Ганна                  92  ЧРК      2:38.29
        -:--.--  2:38.29 
   16. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      2:38.81
        -:--.--  2:38.81 
   17. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      2:39.14
        -:--.--  2:39.14 
   18. Шатова Карина                  92  ПЛТ      2:39.36
        -:--.--  2:39.36 
   19. Іванова Альона                 93  ХРК      2:39.55
        -:--.--  2:39.55 
   20. Мирошниченко Марина            93  КИЇ      2:40.83
        -:--.--  2:40.83 
   21. Бутенко Альона                 93  ЗПР      2:41.25
        -:--.--  2:41.25 
   22. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:41.43
        -:--.--  2:41.43 
   23. Беглекчієва Олена              93  К.О      2:41.45
        -:--.--  2:41.45 
   24. Чернієнко Олена                94  МИК      2:43.35
        -:--.--  2:43.35 
   25. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  РВН      2:43.73
        -:--.--  2:43.73 
   26. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:48.13
        -:--.--  2:48.13 
   27. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДЕ      2:48.42
        -:--.--  2:48.42 
   28. Марчук Дарина                  92  ВІН      2:56.63
        -:--.--  2:56.63 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кузніцина Анастасія            92  К.О        35.00     34.66
    2. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ        35.28     34.38
    3. Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН        35.41     35.17
    4. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ        35.76     35.26
    6. Нечипорук Вікторія             93  ДПР        35.98     35.36
    8. Магуряк Вікторія               92  ДПР        36.19     36.36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Музиченко Катерина             91  ОДЕ        35.96   Scratch
    8. Трофименко Христина            91  ОДЕ        36.18   Scratch
    9. Тацасиенко Євгенія             93  ТРС        36.25
   10. Значко Діана                   93  МИК        36.54
   11. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О        36.67
   12. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДНП        36.74
   13. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР        37.05
   14. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР        37.18
   15. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР        37.38
   16. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ        37.44
   17. Дьоміна Оксана                 92  ХРК        37.51
   18. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        37.60
   19. Холопік Євгенія                92  К.О        37.72
   20. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДЕ        38.19
   21. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР        38.27
   22. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК        38.99
   23. Карплюк Руслана                93  ХРК        39.13
   24. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР        39.51
   25. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР        39.68
   26. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        40.45
   27. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МИК        40.47
   28. Мороз Світлана                 92  МИК        40.61
   29. Слісаренко Олеся               93  ДОН        40.66
   30. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД        41.70
   31. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР        42.09
   32. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК        42.30
   33. Барліт Анна                    94  ОДЕ        43.32
   34. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДЕ        45.96
    Дк Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О        37.24



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      1:15.17   1:14.85
        1:15.17  1:15.17 
    2. Тацасиенко Євгенія             93  ТРС      1:16.25   1:16.92
        -:--.--  1:16.25 
    3. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ      1:16.35   1:15.20
        -:--.--  1:16.35 
    4. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О      1:17.02   1:17.58
        1:17.02  1:17.02 
    5. Нечипорук Вікторія             93  ДПР      1:17.38   2:08.60
        1:17.38  1:17.38 
    6. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      1:17.45   1:16.79
        -:--.--  1:17.45 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Кузніцина Анастасія            92  К.О      1:18.67
        -:--.--  1:18.67 
    8. Музиченко Катерина             91  ОДЕ      1:18.69
        -:--.--  1:18.69 
    9. Дьоміна Оксана                 92  ХРК      1:18.97
        -:--.--  1:18.97 
   10. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ      1:19.09
        -:--.--  1:19.09 
   11. Магуряк Вікторія               92  ДПР      1:19.67
        1:19.67  1:19.67 
   12. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      1:20.14
        -:--.--  1:20.14 
   13. Трофименко Христина            91  ОДЕ      1:20.17
        -:--.--  1:20.17 
   14. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДНП      1:20.65
        -:--.--  1:20.65 
   15. Значко Діана                   93  МИК      1:21.90
        1:21.90  1:21.90 
   16. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      1:22.77
        -:--.--  1:22.77 
   17. Холопік Євгенія                92  К.О      1:22.91
        -:--.--  1:22.91 
   18. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:23.90
        -:--.--  1:23.90 
   19. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР      1:24.37
        -:--.--  1:24.37 
   20. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР      1:24.94
        -:--.--  1:24.94 
   21. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      1:25.17
        -:--.--  1:25.17 
   22. Слісаренко Олеся               93  ДОН      1:27.22
        -:--.--  1:27.22 
   23. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      1:30.30
        -:--.--  1:30.30 
   24. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      1:30.38
        1:30.38  1:30.38 
   25. Мороз Світлана                 92  МИК      1:32.29
        -:--.--  1:32.29 
   26. Барліт Анна                    94  ОДЕ      1:32.34
        -:--.--  1:32.34 
   27. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК      1:35.96
        -:--.--  1:35.96 
    Дк Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:21.94
        -:--.--  1:21.94 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:40.92   2:39.32
        -:--.--  2:39.32 
    2. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ      2:41.47   2:38.28
        -:--.--  2:38.28 
    3. Дьоміна Оксана                 92  ХРК      2:44.70   2:43.72
        -:--.--  2:43.72 
    4. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      2:46.41   2:43.73
        -:--.--  2:43.73 
    5. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ      2:46.64   2:46.44
        -:--.--  2:46.44 
    6. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      2:47.11   2:48.37
        -:--.--  2:48.37 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Нечипорук Вікторія             93  ДПР      2:49.39
        -:--.--  2:49.39 
    8. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:51.01
        -:--.--  2:51.01 
    9. Магуряк Вікторія               92  ДПР      2:51.06
        -:--.--  2:51.06 
   10. Богославець Ольга              93  МИК      2:53.15
        -:--.--  2:53.15 
   11. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДЕ      2:53.41
        -:--.--  2:53.41 
   12. Трофименко Христина            91  ОДЕ      2:54.28
        -:--.--  2:54.28 
   13. Шатова Карина                  92  ПЛТ      2:54.30
        -:--.--  2:54.30 
   14. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДНП      2:54.60
        -:--.--  2:54.60 
   15. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      2:54.65
        -:--.--  2:54.65 
   16. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:57.21
        -:--.--  2:57.21 
   17. Значко Діана                   93  МИК      2:59.62
        -:--.--  2:59.62 
   18. Товста Ганна                   91  КРД      2:59.83
        -:--.--  2:59.83 
   19. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      3:00.31
        -:--.--  3:00.31 
   20. Холопік Євгенія                92  К.О      3:00.39
        -:--.--  3:00.39 
   21. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР      3:03.49
        -:--.--  3:03.49 
   22. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      3:05.47
        -:--.--  3:05.47 
   23. Слісаренко Олеся               93  ДОН      3:08.13
        -:--.--  3:08.13 
   24. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      3:11.68
        -:--.--  3:11.68 
   25. Барліт Анна                    94  ОДЕ      3:19.21
        -:--.--  3:19.21 
    Дк Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР      2:52.53
        -:--.--  2:52.53 
    Дк Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      2:53.24
        -:--.--  2:53.24 



TOP
Жінки 50m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        30.23     28.97
    2. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД        30.42     30.43
    3. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР        30.49     30.83
    4. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН        30.65     30.30
       Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР        30.65     30.81
    7. Зеленська Ганна                92  ХРК        31.37     30.88
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Музиченко Катерина             91  ОДЕ        30.94   Scratch
       Львова Катерина                93  К.О        31.37
    9. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН        31.52
   10. Колесникова Олександра         92  ЛУГ        31.60
   11. Нефедова Катерина              93  АРК        31.62
   12. Кузніцина Анастасія            92  К.О        31.71
   13. Товста Ганна                   91  КРД        31.79
   14. Оленєва Віра                   92  КИЇ        31.83
   15. Кравченко Олена                93  ТРС        32.20
   16. Журавльова Юлія                92  ЗПР        32.23
   17. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        32.69
   18. Томілко Ганна                  92  ХРК        32.85
   19. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН        33.11
   20. Карплюк Руслана                93  ХРК        33.63
   21. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДЕ        33.64
   22. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК        33.69
   23. Мовчан Ольга                   93  ДПР        33.78
   24. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК        34.95
   25. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК        35.22
   26. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДЕ        35.39
   27. Овсієнко Анна                  93  КИЇ        35.41
   28. Шевченко Карина                93  ХРК        37.50
   29. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК        38.71



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:06.24   1:04.66
        -:--.--  1:04.66 
    2. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:07.31   1:06.00
        -:--.--  1:06.00 
    3. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      1:07.35   1:05.19
        -:--.--  1:05.19 
    4. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР      1:07.64   1:06.74
        -:--.--  1:06.74 
    5. Зеленська Ганна                92  ХРК      1:08.79   1:06.27
        -:--.--  1:06.27 
    6. Колесникова Олександра         92  ЛУГ      1:09.60   1:08.87
        -:--.--  1:08.87 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Нефедова Катерина              93  АРК      1:09.83
        -:--.--  1:09.83 
    8. Музиченко Катерина             91  ОДЕ      1:09.90
        -:--.--  1:09.90 
    9. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:10.69
        -:--.--  1:10.69 
   10. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:11.11
        -:--.--  1:11.11 
   11. Кравченко Олена                93  ТРС      1:11.31
        -:--.--  1:11.31 
   12. Томілко Ганна                  92  ХРК      1:11.41
        -:--.--  1:11.41 
   13. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      1:11.53
        -:--.--  1:11.53 
   14. Журавльова Юлія                92  ЗПР      1:11.96
        -:--.--  1:11.96 
   15. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДЕ      1:12.07
        -:--.--  1:12.07 
   16. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      1:12.36
        -:--.--  1:12.36 
   17. Оленєва Віра                   92  КИЇ      1:12.57
        -:--.--  1:12.57 
   18. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:14.22
        1:14.22  1:14.22 
   19. Карплюк Руслана                93  ХРК      1:15.60
        1:15.60  1:15.60 
   20. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК      1:15.81
        -:--.--  1:15.81 
   21. Мовчан Ольга                   93  ДПР      1:19.73
        -:--.--  1:19.73 
   22. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МИК      1:20.02
        1:20.02  1:20.02 
   23. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК      1:21.27
        -:--.--  1:21.27 
   24. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДЕ      1:21.98
        1:21.98  1:21.98 
   25. Шевченко Карина                93  ХРК      1:25.34
        1:25.34  1:25.34 
   26. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК      1:36.60
        -:--.--  1:36.60 
    Дк Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДЕ      1:22.66
        1:22.66  1:22.66 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      2:25.70   2:18.85
        -:--.--  2:18.85 
    2. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР      2:31.27   2:31.17
        -:--.--  2:31.17 
    3. Колесникова Олександра         92  ЛУГ      2:33.89   2:33.37
        -:--.--  2:33.37 
    4. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:35.86   2:35.30
        -:--.--  2:35.30 
    5. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      2:37.80   2:38.17
        -:--.--  2:38.17 
    6. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:41.15   2:46.17
        -:--.--  2:46.17 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Журавльова Юлія                92  ЗПР      2:44.48
        -:--.--  2:44.48 
    8. Томілко Ганна                  92  ХРК      2:45.75
        -:--.--  2:45.75 
    9. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК      2:50.92
        -:--.--  2:50.92 
   10. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МИК      2:55.75
        -:--.--  2:55.75 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН      2:26.74   2:24.46
        -:--.--  2:24.46 
    2. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:29.03   2:24.14
        -:--.--  2:24.14 
    3. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      2:30.14   2:26.17
        -:--.--  2:26.17 
    4. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ      2:32.82   2:29.65
        -:--.--  2:29.65 
    7. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДЕ      2:33.69   2:37.07
        -:--.--  2:37.07 
    8. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР      2:34.44   2:39.56
        -:--.--  2:39.56 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      2:33.01   Scratch
        -:--.--  2:33.01 
    8. Товста Ганна                   91  КРД      2:33.55   Scratch
        -:--.--  2:33.55 
    9. Богославець Ольга              93  МИК      2:34.74
        -:--.--  2:34.74 
   10. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      2:34.93
        -:--.--  2:34.93 
   11. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:35.77
        -:--.--  2:35.77 
   12. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      2:36.41
   13. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:38.48
        -:--.--  2:38.48 
   14. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:39.57
        -:--.--  2:39.57 
   15. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР      2:40.45
        -:--.--  2:40.45 
   16. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      2:41.23
        -:--.--  2:41.23 
   17. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      2:41.80
        -:--.--  2:41.80 
   18. Мирошниченко Марина            93  КИЇ      2:42.97
        -:--.--  2:42.97 
   19. Мовчан Ольга                   93  ДПР      2:43.56
   20. Значко Діана                   93  МИК      2:46.14
        -:--.--  2:46.14 
   21. Гусак Оксана                   92  РВН      2:46.75
   22. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР      2:48.39
   23. Бакулина Анастасія             92  ВЛН      2:50.85
        -:--.--  2:50.85 
    Дк Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДЕ      2:46.52
        -:--.--  2:46.52 
    Дк Кравченко Юлія                 93  ВІН      2:55.95
        -:--.--  2:55.95 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      5:07.99   4:59.14
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:59.14 
    2. Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН      5:13.29   5:11.79
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:11.79 
    3. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      5:14.01   5:06.77
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:06.77 
    5. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      5:30.57   5:28.55
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:28.55 
    6. Мовчан Ольга                   93  ДПР      5:41.96   5:47.22
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:47.22 
    7. Мирошниченко Марина            93  КИЇ      5:46.90   5:59.06
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:59.06 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      5:22.97   Scratch
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:22.97 
    8. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      5:48.16
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:48.16 
    9. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДЕ      5:57.47
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:57.47 
   10. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  РВН      6:03.86
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  6:03.86 
   11. Бакулина Анастасія             92  ВЛН      6:16.39
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  6:16.39