ВІДКРИТИЙ ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАКІВ
Біла Церква, Ukraine,    13.-15.02.2007,     25м
 
Чол.    В/с    100m, 200m, 400m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m
 
Жінки    В/с    100m, 200m, 400m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m


Чол. 100m В/с                                             Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        58.13
    2. Сурич Максим                   93  КРР        58.50
    3. Митько Владислав               93  КРР        58.86
    4. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        59.08
    5. Жук Роман                      93  ЧРВ        59.57
    6. В`юн Олександр                 93  РІВ        59.68
    7. Балобанов Олександр            93  ДПР        59.90
    8. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      1:00.53
    9. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ      1:00.78
   10. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  Б.Ц      1:00.86
   11. Алпатов Віталій                93  ЛУЦ      1:00.90
   12. Деревянкін Артур               93  ЛУГ      1:01.22
   13. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      1:01.25
   14. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР      1:01.35
   15. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      1:01.80
   16. Мітраков Олександр             93  ЖТМ      1:01.83
   17. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ЛУЦ      1:02.09
   18. Войтенко Владислав             93  ПЛТ      1:02.36
   19. Слепушкін Руслан               93  МРУ      1:02.42
       Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ      1:02.42
   21. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ЛУЦ      1:02.44
   22. Варварук Сергій                94  РІВ      1:02.45
   23. Сущик Володимир                93  КИЇ      1:02.74
   24. Фус Дмитро                     93  РІВ      1:02.76
   25. Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН      1:02.99
   26. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      1:03.01
   27. Білокуров Ілля                 93  КРР      1:03.03
   28. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ      1:03.04
   29. Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ      1:03.08
   30. Григорєв Олексій               94  ЕНГ      1:03.15
   31. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН      1:03.34
   32. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС      1:03.41
   33. Соколов Володимир              93  ХРК      1:03.44
   34. Балдич Володимир               93  РІВ      1:03.45
   35. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      1:03.52
   36. Баланчук Максим                93  РІВ      1:03.53
       Терзов Олександр               93  КРГ      1:03.53
   38. Красовський Вячеслав           93  КИЇ      1:03.82
   39. Данільцов Микола               94  ВІН      1:03.93
   40. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЕНГ      1:03.99
   41. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН      1:04.03
   42. Соколов Олександр              93  Б.Ц      1:04.11
   43. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СВС      1:04.12
   44. Грабовецький Сергій            93  КИЇ      1:04.14
   45. Лісовський Микита              93  ОДС      1:04.30
   46. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      1:04.35
   47. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      1:04.37
   48. Філіпов Сергій                 93  БРВ      1:04.46
   49. Савенков Владислав             96  КРР      1:04.68
   50. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ      1:04.71
   51. Лошаков Роман                  93  ХРК      1:04.75
   52. Саєнко Роман                   94  КРР      1:04.76
   53. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ      1:05.18
   54. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      1:05.36
   55. Калмиков Ярослав               93  ЛУГ      1:05.48
   56. Дубецький Олексій              93  КМС      1:05.51
   57. Кузнєцов Іван                  93  КИЇ      1:05.57
   58. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      1:05.69
       Вовк Вячеслав                  93  КРЕ      1:05.69
   60. Коцаба Орест                   93  БРВ      1:05.77
   61. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН      1:05.79
   62. Христос Владислав              94  ЮУК      1:05.84
   63. Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ      1:05.85
   64. Дубиковський Валерій           93  КИЇ      1:05.96
   65. Кривицький Ярослав             93  РІВ      1:06.19
   66. Дубінко Денис                  93  КОВ      1:06.40
   67. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ      1:06.51
   68. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      1:06.52
   69. Верескун Владислав             93  МРУ      1:06.72
   70. Чернишов Денис                 94  ХРК      1:06.74
   71. Житлов Олександр               93  МКЛ      1:06.87
   72. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      1:06.89
   73. Кравченко Дмитро               94  КРР      1:06.97
   74. Видайко Андрій                 94  КИЇ      1:07.20
   75. Юдін Євген                     93  КРГ      1:07.21
   76. Прач Олександр                 94  КМС      1:07.36
   77. Гордійчук Антон                93  БРВ      1:07.43
   78. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРГ      1:07.45
   79. Рак Роман                      93  КМС      1:07.60
   80. Костюк Олександр               94  КРЕ      1:07.63
   81. Пелипейченко Богдан            94  ХРК      1:07.88
   82. Мулюжін Віталій                96  ЗПР      1:07.93
   83. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      1:08.08
   84. Апарін Микита                  94  СВС      1:08.59
   85. Качур Андрій                   94  Б.Ц      1:08.68
   86. Якубович Богдан                94  КОВ      1:09.20
   87. Салковський Віталій            93  НТШ      1:09.52
   88. Блащик Ярослав                 95  Б.Ц      1:09.70
   89. Олефір Станислав               93  ШХТ      1:09.75
   90. Тристан Максим                 94  КРЕ      1:10.04
   91. Лісовенко Ілля                 93  Б.Ц      1:10.68
   92. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      1:10.74
   93. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:12.23
   94. Цимбалюк Віталій               95  Б.Ц      1:12.28
   95. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:12.46
   96. Гольцев Влад                   95  Б.Ц      1:12.91
   97. Котляр Іван                    93  ЧРН      1:13.92
   98. Савуляк Роман                  94  ЧРВ      1:14.33
   99. Стачов Гліб                    93  ВІН      1:14.53
  100. Варваров Ілля                  96  ЗПР      1:15.90
  101. Компанієць Олексій             95  Б.Ц      1:16.06
  102. Гончаров Олег                  94  СЛД      1:16.19
  103. Ружило Іван                    93  СНЯ      1:16.26
  104. Савченко Олександр             94  СЛД      1:16.31
  105. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      1:17.17
  106. Омеляненко Олександр           96  ТРН      1:17.58
  107. Вовченко Роман                 95  Б.Ц      1:18.75
  108. Нарижній Іван                  95  ДКЧ      1:27.14
    Дк Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР
    Дк Клецов Олександр               94  Б.Ц



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                             Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      2:01.80
    2. Чорний Єгор                    93  КРР      2:07.20
    3. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:07.69
    4. Сурич Максим                   93  КРР      2:09.25
    5. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      2:10.19
    6. Жук Роман                      93  ЧРВ      2:11.05
    7. Алпатов Віталій                93  ЛУЦ      2:12.10
    8. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      2:12.84
    9. Деревянкін Артур               93  ЛУГ      2:12.86
   10. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ      2:13.13
   11. Гордійчук Антон                93  БРВ      2:14.60
   12. Митько Владислав               93  КРР      2:14.68
   13. Шульга Олександр               93  МРУ      2:14.92
   14. Варварук Сергій                94  РІВ      2:15.16
   15. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      2:15.83
   16. Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ      2:15.91
   17. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      2:16.50
   18. Дубецький Олексій              93  КМС      2:16.99
       Балобанов Олександр            93  ДПР      2:16.99
   20. Шестаков Богдан                94  КРР      2:17.03
   21. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      2:17.06
   22. Білокуров Ілля                 93  КРР      2:17.11
   23. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      2:17.43
   24. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР      2:17.63
   25. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  Б.Ц      2:17.71
   26. Войтенко Владислав             93  ПЛТ      2:17.75
   27. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ      2:17.82
   28. Литвинок Єгор                  93  КРР      2:17.84
   29. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ЛУЦ      2:18.00
   30. В`юн Олександр                 93  РІВ      2:18.37
   31. Фус Дмитро                     93  РІВ      2:18.83
   32. Грабовецький Сергій            93  КИЇ      2:19.16
   33. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:19.36
   34. Соколов Олександр              93  Б.Ц      2:19.40
   35. Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      2:19.41
   36. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:19.66
   37. Саєнко Роман                   94  КРР      2:19.78
   38. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН      2:20.21
   39. Слепушкін Руслан               93  МРУ      2:20.24
   40. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      2:20.29
   41. Терзов Олександр               93  КРГ      2:20.57
   42. Баланчук Максим                93  РІВ      2:20.90
       Красовський Вячеслав           93  КИЇ      2:20.90
   44. Сущик Володимир                93  КИЇ      2:20.94
   45. Мітраков Олександр             93  ЖТМ      2:21.05
   46. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      2:21.36
   47. Філіпов Сергій                 93  БРВ      2:21.46
   48. Балдич Володимир               93  РІВ      2:21.54
   49. Лісовський Микита              93  ОДС      2:21.56
   50. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      2:21.60
   51. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ЛУЦ      2:21.79
   52. Савенков Владислав             96  КРР      2:21.98
   53. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СВС      2:22.34
   54. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС      2:22.58
   55. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ      2:22.88
   56. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ      2:23.06
   57. Кузнєцов Іван                  93  КИЇ      2:23.60
   58. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  КРЕ      2:23.72
   59. Кравченко Дмитро               94  КРР      2:24.37
   60. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ      2:24.50
   61. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ      2:24.51
   62. Христос Владислав              94  ЮУК      2:24.92
   63. Рак Роман                      93  КМС      2:25.01
   64. Данільцов Микола               94  ВІН      2:25.70
   65. Прач Олександр                 94  КМС      2:25.73
   66. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН      2:26.01
   67. Житлов Олександр               93  МКЛ      2:26.06
   68. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      2:26.20
   69. Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ      2:26.27
   70. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРГ      2:26.57
   71. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      2:26.63
   72. Кривицький Ярослав             93  РІВ      2:26.84
   73. Верескун Владислав             93  МРУ      2:27.34
   74. Коцаба Орест                   93  БРВ      2:27.38
   75. Коваль Віталій                 93  Б.Ц      2:27.44
   76. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЕНГ      2:27.79
   77. Мищук Дмитро                   93  КРР      2:28.15
   78. Чернишов Денис                 94  ХРК      2:28.42
   79. Мулюжін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:28.45
   80. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      2:29.29
   81. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН      2:29.46
   82. Некрасов Олексій               93  КИЇ      2:29.53
   83. Салковський Віталій            93  НТШ      2:29.89
   84. Дубінко Денис                  93  КОВ      2:30.15
   85. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЕНГ      2:31.05
   86. Апарін Микита                  94  СВС      2:32.36
   87. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:33.12
   88. Качур Андрій                   94  Б.Ц      2:33.40
   89. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      2:33.70
   90. Тристан Максим                 94  КРЕ      2:37.07
   91. Лісовенко Ілля                 93  Б.Ц      2:37.10
   92. Макаренко Микола               93  СНЯ      2:37.14
   93. Гольцев Влад                   95  Б.Ц      2:38.34
   94. Клецов Олександр               94  Б.Ц      2:38.75
   95. Блащик Ярослав                 95  Б.Ц      2:38.93
   96. Стачов Гліб                    93  ВІН      2:39.44
   97. Олефір Станислав               93  ШХТ      2:39.99
   98. Цимбалюк Віталій               95  Б.Ц      2:42.13
   99. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРГ      2:43.45
  100. Гончаров Олег                  94  СЛД      2:44.32
  101. Савуляк Роман                  94  ЧРВ      2:44.45
  102. Варваров Ілля                  96  ЗПР      2:45.15
  103. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:45.87
  104. Котляр Іван                    93  ЧРН      2:46.65
  105. Компанієць Олексій             95  Б.Ц      2:47.10
  106. Савченко Олександр             94  СЛД      2:47.95
  107. Вовченко Роман                 95  Б.Ц      2:48.59
  108. Ружило Іван                    93  СНЯ      2:48.99
  109. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      2:51.58
  110. Омеляненко Олександр           96  ТРН      2:53.22
  111. Волощук Дмитро                 95  ОДС      2:55.74
  112. Нарижній Іван                  95  ДКЧ      3:18.10
    Дк Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР
    Дк Соколов Володимир              93  ХРК
    Дк Дубиковський Валерій           93  КИЇ
    Дк Лошаков Роман                  93  ХРК
    Дк Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК
    Дк Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР
    Дк Пелипейченко Богдан            94  ХРК
    Дк Якубович Богдан                94  КОВ
    Дк Видайко Андрій                 94  КИЇ
    Дк Костюк Олександр               94  КРЕ



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                             Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      4:15.20
    2. Чорний Єгор                    93  КРР      4:30.40
    3. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      4:32.10
    4. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      4:37.67
    5. Деревянкін Артур               93  ЛУГ      4:39.43
    6. Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР      4:43.39
    7. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРГ      4:44.07
    8. Алпатов Віталій                93  ЛУЦ      4:45.35
    9. Дубецький Олексій              93  КМС      4:48.40
   10. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      4:48.89
   11. Шульга Олександр               93  КРР      4:48.93
   12. Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      4:49.18
   13. Шестаков Богдан                94  КРР      4:49.32
   14. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      4:52.11
   15. Гордійчук Антон                93  БРВ      4:52.82
   16. Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН      4:54.77
   17. Савенков Владислав             96  КРР      4:58.45
   18. Венцковський Денис             93  Б.Ц      5:01.47
   19. Прач Олександр                 94  КМС      5:03.30
   20. Рак Роман                      93  КМС      5:07.15
   21. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      5:07.87
   22. Мищук Дмитро                   93  КРР      5:10.50
   23. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ      5:11.41
   24. Некрасов Олексій               93  КИЇ      5:12.41
   25. Коваль Віталій                 93  Б.Ц      5:13.30
   26. Верескун Владислав             93  МРУ      5:20.99
   27. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЕНГ      5:24.97
   28. Макаренко Микола               93  СНЯ      5:25.97
   29. Волощук Дмитро                 95  ОДС      6:01.10



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  КРР      1:02.49
    2. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      1:05.34
    3. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК      1:06.52
    4. Заболотний Кирилло             93  ЛУГ      1:07.09
    5. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРГ      1:07.36
    6. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:08.95
    7. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      1:09.01
    8. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДКЧ      1:09.24
    9. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      1:09.27
   10. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      1:09.28
   11. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНГ      1:10.73
   12. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  Б.Ц      1:10.84
   13. Жук Роман                      93  ЧРВ      1:11.01
   14. Калмиков Ярослав               93  ЛУГ      1:11.54
   15. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ      1:11.81
   16. Коцарь Вадим                   93  МРУ      1:12.17
   17. Григорєв Олексій               94  ЕНГ      1:12.23
   18. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      1:12.47
   19. Киричек Леонід                 93  ОРД      1:12.91
       Чудаколов Андрій               93  ЮУК      1:12.91
   21. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СВС      1:13.12
   22. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:13.16
   23. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      1:13.39
   24. Котоуч Микола                  95  РІВ      1:13.59
   25. Білоусов Дмитро                95  МРУ      1:14.14
   26. Венцковський Денис             93  Б.Ц      1:15.67
   27. Тесленко Артем                 93  ДОН      1:16.04
   28. Горбаньов Андрій               95  НТШ      1:16.30
   29. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      1:16.38
   30. Щербань Микола                 93  Б.Ц      1:16.49
   31. Довгаль Антон                  93  ШХТ      1:16.94
   32. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРГ      1:17.25
   33. Вовк Микола                    93  КМС      1:17.65
   34. Загоруйко Вадим                94  Б.Ц      1:17.83
   35. Бараш Владислав                93  Б.Ц      1:19.01
   36. Русских Андрій                 95  ЗПР      1:19.54
   37. Блащик Ярослав                 95  Б.Ц      1:21.13
   38. Кандибор Микита                94  КРР      1:21.68
   39. Вільчинський Віталій           94  МКЛ      1:22.69
   40. Петришин Денис                 94  ВІН      1:23.06
   41. Омельченко Іван                94  СЛД      1:23.08
   42. Гольцев Влад                   95  Б.Ц      1:23.33
   43. Андрєєв Антон                  93  Б.Ц      1:26.31
   44. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:29.23
   45. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      1:29.96
   46. Новоженюк Вадим                94  СНЯ      1:33.37
    Дк Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  КРР      2:18.37
    2. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:20.88
    3. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРГ      2:21.64
    4. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК      2:23.93
    5. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:24.82
    6. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      2:26.21
    7. Заболотний Кирилло             93  ЛУГ      2:27.03
    8. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      2:28.12
    9. Калмиков Ярослав               93  ЛУГ      2:28.55
   10. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:29.57
   11. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНГ      2:32.88
   12. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  Б.Ц      2:33.20
   13. Коцарь Вадим                   93  МРУ      2:33.65
   14. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      2:35.70
   15. Жук Роман                      93  ЧРВ      2:35.89
   16. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:35.95
   17. Григорєв Олексій               94  ЕНГ      2:36.05
   18. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      2:36.46
   19. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      2:36.72
   20. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДКЧ      2:37.34
   21. Киричек Леонід                 93  ОРД      2:37.45
   22. Котоуч Микола                  95  РІВ      2:37.68
   23. Венцковський Денис             93  Б.Ц      2:38.49
   24. Білоусов Дмитро                95  МРУ      2:39.54
   25. Тесленко Артем                 93  ДОН      2:40.65
   26. Горбаньов Андрій               95  НТШ      2:41.52
   27. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      2:41.88
   28. Вовк Микола                    93  КМС      2:42.64
   29. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРГ      2:43.06
   30. Довгаль Антон                  93  ШХТ      2:45.49
   31. Загоруйко Вадим                94  Б.Ц      2:46.46
   32. Русских Андрій                 95  ЗПР      2:49.11
   33. Бараш Владислав                93  Б.Ц      2:49.51
   34. Кандибор Микита                94  КРР      2:54.64
   35. Гольцев Влад                   95  Б.Ц      2:55.08
   36. Омельченко Іван                94  СЛД      2:55.85
   37. Андрєєв Антон                  93  Б.Ц      2:58.48
   38. Петришин Денис                 94  ВІН      2:59.14
   39. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      3:07.26
   40. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      3:08.20
    Дк Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СВС
    Дк Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ
    Дк Чудаколов Андрій               93  ЮУК
    Дк Щербань Микола                 93  Б.Ц
    Дк Вільчинський Віталій           94  МКЛ
    Дк Новоженюк Вадим                94  СНЯ



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Козакевич Ігор                 90  Б.Ц      1:08.69
    2. Сурич Максим                   93  КРР      1:14.57
    3. Корецький Станіслав            93  КРЕ      1:14.72
    4. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РІВ      1:15.49
    5. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      1:15.64
    6. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      1:16.17
    7. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:16.41
    8. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНГ      1:16.65
    9. Веселов Євген                  93  НТШ      1:17.15
   10. Тесленко Сергій                93  КРГ      1:17.24
   11. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      1:17.45
   12. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРГ      1:17.54
   13. Нагорний Олексій               93  КИЇ      1:18.17
   14. Соколов Олександр              93  Б.Ц      1:18.71
   15. Левковець Євген                93  БРВ      1:18.84
   16. Кобяков Олександр              93  ОДС      1:18.94
   17. Мариненко Сергій               93  КРР      1:19.27
   18. Дорофеєв Максим                93  РІВ      1:19.45
   19. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      1:19.47
   20. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      1:19.48
   21. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      1:19.86
   22. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РІВ      1:20.03
   23. Литвин Руслан                  93  ДОН      1:20.12
   24. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РІВ      1:20.33
   25. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН      1:20.34
   26. Д`яченко Олександр             93  ДОН      1:20.55
   27. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ЛУЦ      1:20.59
   28. Веремчук Максим                94  ЛУЦ      1:20.61
   29. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      1:20.76
   30. Шамшур Геннадій                93  Б.Ц      1:20.93
   31. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ      1:21.98
   32. Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      1:22.41
   33. Мухаматшин Денис               93  ШХТ      1:22.59
   34. Кривогуб Артем                 94  Б.Ц      1:22.69
   35. Бабець Ігор                    93  ЛУЦ      1:23.02
   36. Попов Володимир                93  ОДС      1:23.06
   37. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:23.20
   38. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:23.29
   39. Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН      1:23.65
   40. Титаренко Артем                93  ЮУК      1:23.77
   41. Клімашенко Арсен               93  Б.Ц      1:23.82
   42. Юдін Євген                     93  КРГ      1:23.85
   43. Автухов Євген                  94  ХРК      1:23.97
   44. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:24.34
   45. Либак Олег                     93  РІВ      1:24.42
   46. Грейнерт Святослав             93  ЗПР      1:24.57
   47. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:25.28
   48. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      1:25.40
   49. Цейтлін Михайло                94  КРР      1:25.87
   50. Фурсенко Сергій                93  Б.Ц      1:26.09
   51. Чмаров Ян                      93  ЮУК      1:26.21
   52. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      1:26.43
   53. Бабюк Леонід                   93  ЧРВ      1:26.75
   54. Полтавський Юрій               93  ВІН      1:26.88
   55. Кочерга Максим                 93  КРР      1:27.75
   56. Проценко Олег                  94  Б.Ц      1:29.36
   57. Стратейчук Степан              94  СНЯ      1:31.20
   58. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЧРВ      1:32.82
   59. Шмігель Ігор                   93  ТРН      1:33.68
   60. Папроцький Максим              93  ТРН      1:34.36
   61. Острижний Роман                94  СЛД      1:35.44
   62. Кваша Ілля                     94  СЛД      1:39.07
   63. Звоновський Денис              94  ОДС      1:40.04
    Дк Івлев Олексій                  93  ХРК
    Дк Аленічев Олександр             93  ЗПР
    Дк Красицький Богдан              93  Б.Ц



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РІВ      2:41.73
    2. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:42.69
    3. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      2:43.01
    4. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      2:43.10
    5. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРГ      2:43.32
    6. Корецький Станіслав            93  КРЕ      2:43.45
    7. Сурич Максим                   93  КРР      2:45.63
    8. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      2:47.57
    9. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      2:47.65
   10. Дорофеєв Максим                93  РІВ      2:48.39
   11. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ЛУЦ      2:49.24
   12. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РІВ      2:49.44
   13. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      2:50.17
   14. Тесленко Сергій                93  КРГ      2:50.26
   15. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РІВ      2:50.64
   16. Нагорний Олексій               93  КИЇ      2:50.65
   17. Веселов Євген                  93  НТШ      2:50.99
   18. Левковець Євген                93  БРВ      2:52.75
   19. Попов Володимир                93  ОДС      2:53.58
   20. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:53.77
   21. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      2:53.91
   22. Либак Олег                     93  РІВ      2:54.40
   23. Кобяков Олександр              93  ОДС      2:54.48
   24. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН      2:55.05
   25. Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      2:55.10
   26. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:55.13
   27. Шамшур Геннадій                93  Б.Ц      2:56.17
   28. Литвин Руслан                  93  ДОН      2:56.32
   29. Івлев Олексій                  93  ХРК      2:56.74
   30. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:56.99
   31. Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН      2:57.32
   32. Бабець Ігор                    93  ЛУЦ      2:58.29
   33. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:58.48
   34. Титаренко Артем                93  ЮУК      2:58.70
   35. Юдін Євген                     93  КРГ      2:59.01
   36. Мариненко Сергій               93  КРР      2:59.15
   37. Аленічев Олександр             93  ЗПР      2:59.26
   38. Автухов Євген                  94  ХРК      2:59.37
   39. Д`яченко Олександр             93  ДОН      3:00.63
   40. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ      3:00.83
   41. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      3:01.49
   42. Грейнерт Святослав             93  ЗПР      3:02.13
   43. Кочерга Максим                 93  КРР      3:03.79
   44. Фурсенко Сергій                93  Б.Ц      3:03.89
   45. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      3:04.19
   46. Кривогуб Артем                 94  Б.Ц      3:04.53
   47. Цейтлін Михайло                94  КРР      3:04.60
   48. Мухаматшин Денис               93  ШХТ      3:04.86
   49. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      3:04.94
   50. Бабюк Леонід                   93  ЧРВ      3:05.51
   51. Клімашенко Арсен               93  Б.Ц      3:07.74
   52. Полтавський Юрій               93  ВІН      3:11.43
   53. Шмігель Ігор                   93  ТРН      3:12.48
   54. Проценко Олег                  94  Б.Ц      3:18.19
   55. Стратейчук Степан              94  СНЯ      3:22.72
   56. Острижний Роман                94  СЛД      3:23.36
   57. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЧРВ      3:24.84
   58. Звоновський Денис              94  ОДС      3:31.58
   59. Кваша Ілля                     94  СЛД      3:32.20
    Дк Веремчук Максим                94  ЛУЦ
    Дк Чмаров Ян                      93  ЮУК
    Дк Красицький Богдан              93  Б.Ц
    Дк Папроцький Максим              93  ТРН



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                             Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Левченко Дмитро                90  Б.Ц      1:03.94
    2. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      1:06.48
    3. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:07.02
    4. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      1:07.07
    5. Гордійчук Антон                93  БРВ      1:07.14
    6. Шульга Олександр               93  КРР      1:07.42
    7. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      1:07.82
    8. Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      1:10.99
    9. Слепушкін Руслан               93  МРУ      1:11.77
   10. Саєнко Роман                   94  КРР      1:13.19
   11. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ЛУЦ      1:14.86
   12. Тесленко Артем                 93  МРУ      1:16.06
   13. Рома Ігор                      94  ЮУК      1:16.91
   14. Канюка Дмитро                  95  НТШ      1:18.01
   15. Олефір Станислав               93  ШХТ      1:19.02
   16. Крещак Микита                  94  КИЇ      1:21.33
   17. Голиовец Богдан                95  ХРК      1:21.52
   18. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      1:40.18
    Дк Фурсенко Андрій                93  Б.Ц
    Дк Баранов Данило                 95  КРГ



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                             Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Шульга Олександр               93  КРР      2:24.39
    2. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      2:25.81
    3. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:29.71
    4. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:38.88
    5. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:39.41
    6. Тесленко Артем                 93  МРУ      2:45.05
    7. Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      2:45.77
    8. Канюка Дмитро                  95  НТШ      2:50.71
    9. Баранов Данило                 95  КРГ      2:55.84
   10. Голиовец Богдан                95  ХРК      3:00.49
   11. Крещак Микита                  94  КИЇ      3:02.78
   12. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРГ      3:03.01
   13. Фурсенко Андрій                93  Б.Ц      3:11.80
   14. Козаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      3:25.83
    Дк Рома Ігор                      94  ЮУК



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  КРР      2:21.00
    2. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРГ      2:22.35
    3. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      2:25.97
    4. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:26.31
    5. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      2:26.37
    6. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК      2:26.66
    7. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:27.54
    8. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      2:27.91
    9. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:28.19
   10. Сурич Максим                   93  КРР      2:29.18
   11. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      2:29.41
   12. Заболотний Кирилло             93  ЛУГ      2:30.22
   13. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:31.09
   14. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ      2:31.15
   15. Жук Роман                      93  ЧРВ      2:31.96
   16. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:32.06
   17. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      2:32.16
   18. Гордійчук Антон                93  БРВ      2:32.18
   19. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      2:32.68
   20. Деревянкін Артур               93  ЛУГ      2:32.83
   21. Балобанов Олександр            93  ДПР      2:33.22
       Литвинок Єгор                  93  КРР      2:33.22
   23. Войтенко Владислав             93  ПЛТ      2:33.44
   24. Калмиков Ярослав               93  ЛУГ      2:33.64
   25. Митько Владислав               93  КРР      2:33.65
   26. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      2:33.70
   27. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:34.02
   28. Шестаков Богдан                94  КРР      2:35.10
   29. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  Б.Ц      2:35.14
       Шульга Олександр               93  КРР      2:35.14
   31. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      2:35.20
   32. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:35.33
   33. Варварук Сергій                94  РІВ      2:35.35
   34. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ      2:35.50
   35. Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      2:35.79
   36. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      2:36.12
   37. Нагорний Олексій               93  КИЇ      2:36.51
   38. Коцарь Вадим                   93  МРУ      2:36.57
   39. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      2:36.97
   40. Саєнко Роман                   94  КРР      2:37.10
   41. Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      2:37.23
   42. Грабовецький Сергій            93  КИЇ      2:37.41
   43. Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН      2:37.45
   44. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      2:37.81
   45. Соколов Володимир              93  ХРК      2:37.84
   46. Красовський Вячеслав           93  КИЇ      2:37.88
   47. Мітраков Олександр             93  ЖТМ      2:37.94
   48. Фус Дмитро                     93  РІВ      2:37.98
   49. Слепушкін Руслан               93  МРУ      2:38.02
   50. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      2:38.28
   51. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РІВ      2:38.43
   52. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН      2:38.45
       Дорофеєв Максим                93  РІВ      2:38.45
   54. Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ      2:38.61
   55. Білокуров Ілля                 93  КРР      2:38.80
   56. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ЛУЦ      2:38.81
   57. Лісовський Микита              93  ОДС      2:38.98
   58. Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР      2:39.08
   59. В`юн Олександр                 93  РІВ      2:39.09
   60. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      2:39.60
   61. Веремчук Максим                94  ЛУЦ      2:39.84
   62. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ      2:39.88
   63. Сущик Володимир                93  КИЇ      2:40.21
   64. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      2:40.28
   65. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ЛУЦ      2:40.37
   66. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СВС      2:40.50
   67. Христос Владислав              94  ЮУК      2:40.52
   68. Попов Володимир                93  ОДС      2:41.53
   69. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:41.58
   70. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      2:41.81
   71. Соколов Олександр              93  Б.Ц      2:41.85
   72. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      2:42.06
   73. Дубецький Олексій              93  КМС      2:42.20
   74. Корецький Станіслав            93  КРЕ      2:42.67
   75. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  КРЕ      2:42.68
   76. Мариненко Сергій               93  КРР      2:42.98
   77. Івлев Олексій                  93  ХРК      2:43.14
   78. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС      2:43.21
   79. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ      2:43.34
   80. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДКЧ      2:43.43
   81. Терзов Олександр               93  КРГ      2:43.69
   82. Тесленко Сергій                93  КРГ      2:43.71
   83. Левковець Євген                93  БРВ      2:43.76
   84. Аленічев Олександр             93  ЗПР      2:43.79
   85. Тесленко Артем                 93  ДОН      2:43.91
   86. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:44.21
   87. Балдич Володимир               93  РІВ      2:44.35
   88. Григорєв Олексій               94  ЕНГ      2:44.54
   89. Юдін Євген                     93  КРГ      2:44.64
       Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      2:44.64
   91. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РІВ      2:44.69
   92. Філіпов Сергій                 93  БРВ      2:44.73
   93. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      2:44.75
   94. Лошаков Роман                  93  ХРК      2:44.96
   95. Рак Роман                      93  КМС      2:45.06
   96. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ      2:45.18
   97. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР      2:45.37
   98. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ      2:45.72
   99. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:46.06
  100. Веселов Євген                  93  НТШ      2:46.28
  101. Савенков Владислав             96  КРР      2:46.38
  102. Данільцов Микола               94  ВІН      2:46.66
  103. Автухов Євген                  94  ХРК      2:46.93
  104. Мищук Дмитро                   93  КРР      2:46.94
  105. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      2:47.18
  106. Некрасов Олексій               93  КИЇ      2:47.52
  107. Кочерга Максим                 93  КРР      2:47.55
  108. Венцковський Денис             93  Б.Ц      2:47.61
  109. Котоуч Микола                  95  РІВ      2:47.63
  110. Дубінко Денис                  93  КОВ      2:47.76
  111. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:47.80
  112. Шамшур Геннадій                93  Б.Ц      2:47.94
  113. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СВС      2:48.01
  114. Вовк Микола                    93  КМС      2:48.10
  115. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:48.27
  116. Киричек Леонід                 93  ОРД      2:48.36
  117. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:48.37
       Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ      2:48.37
  119. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      2:48.40
  120. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      2:48.51
  121. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЕНГ      2:48.57
  122. Білоусов Дмитро                95  МРУ      2:48.63
  123. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН      2:48.69
  124. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ      2:48.73
  125. Коцаба Орест                   93  БРВ      2:49.00
  126. Кузнєцов Іван                  93  КИЇ      2:49.13
  127. Кривицький Ярослав             93  РІВ      2:49.31
  128. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      2:49.39
  129. Кандибор Микита                94  КРР      2:49.65
  130. Тесленко Артем                 93  МРУ      2:49.70
  131. Тристан Максим                 94  КРЕ      2:49.89
  132. Клімашенко Арсен               93  Б.Ц      2:49.94
  133. Либак Олег                     93  РІВ      2:49.96
  134. Кобяков Олександр              93  ОДС      2:50.01
  135. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РІВ      2:50.20
  136. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:50.29
  137. Прач Олександр                 94  КМС      2:50.49
  138. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ      2:50.54
  139. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЕНГ      2:50.58
  140. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН      2:50.68
  141. Чудаколов Андрій               93  ЮУК      2:50.71
  142. Канюка Дмитро                  95  НТШ      2:50.73
  143. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:51.22
  144. Видайко Андрій                 94  КИЇ      2:51.32
  145. Грейнерт Святослав             93  ЗПР      2:51.44
  146. Цейтлін Михайло                94  КРР      2:51.47
  147. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      2:51.65
  148. Титаренко Артем                93  ЮУК      2:51.71
  149. Горбаньов Андрій               95  НТШ      2:52.38
  150. Олефір Станислав               93  ШХТ      2:52.59
  151. Салковський Віталій            93  НТШ      2:52.60
  152. Пелипейченко Богдан            94  ХРК      2:53.05
  153. Верескун Владислав             93  МРУ      2:53.38
  154. Голиовец Богдан                95  ХРК      2:53.44
  155. Апарін Микита                  94  СВС      2:53.96
  156. Мухаматшин Денис               93  ШХТ      2:54.48
  157. Костюк Олександр               94  КРЕ      2:54.70
  158. Качур Андрій                   94  Б.Ц      2:55.07
  159. Житлов Олександр               93  МКЛ      2:55.31
  160. Крещак Микита                  94  КИЇ      2:55.37
  161. Бабець Ігор                    93  ЛУЦ      2:55.41
  162. Кравченко Дмитро               94  КРР      2:55.74
  163. Блащик Ярослав                 95  Б.Ц      2:55.89
  164. Баланчук Максим                93  РІВ      2:55.92
  165. Рома Ігор                      94  ЮУК      2:56.25
  166. Фурсенко Андрій                93  Б.Ц      2:56.46
  167. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ЛУЦ      2:56.48
  168. Щербань Микола                 93  Б.Ц      2:56.63
  169. Гольцев Влад                   95  Б.Ц      2:58.18
  170. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      2:58.24
  171. Кривогуб Артем                 94  Б.Ц      2:58.25
  172. Русских Андрій                 95  ЗПР      2:58.78
  173. Клецов Олександр               94  Б.Ц      2:58.96
  174. Мулюжін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:59.38
  175. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      3:01.45
  176. Довгаль Антон                  93  ШХТ      3:02.19
  177. Полтавський Юрій               93  ВІН      3:02.89
  178. Якубович Богдан                94  КОВ      3:03.34
  179. Варваров Ілля                  96  ЗПР      3:03.52
  180. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРГ      3:03.80
  181. Вовченко Роман                 95  Б.Ц      3:04.07
  182. Бабюк Леонід                   93  ЧРВ      3:04.21
  183. Красицький Богдан              93  Б.Ц      3:04.25
  184. Омельченко Іван                94  СЛД      3:04.52
  185. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      3:04.72
  186. Вільчинський Віталій           94  МКЛ      3:04.77
  187. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЧРВ      3:05.61
       Стачов Гліб                    93  ВІН      3:05.61
  189. Цимбалюк Віталій               95  Б.Ц      3:06.25
  190. Гончаров Олег                  94  СЛД      3:07.12
  191. Лісовенко Ілля                 93  Б.Ц      3:07.49
  192. Котляр Іван                    93  ЧРН      3:09.71
  193. Острижний Роман                94  СЛД      3:10.05
  194. Савченко Олександр             94  СЛД      3:10.66
  195. Волощук Дмитро                 95  ОДС      3:10.87
  196. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЧРВ      3:11.64
  197. Компанієць Олексій             95  Б.Ц      3:11.72
  198. Петришин Денис                 94  ВІН      3:12.67
  199. Папроцький Максим              93  ТРН      3:13.49
  200. Шмігель Ігор                   93  ТРН      3:13.56
  201. Проценко Олег                  94  Б.Ц      3:14.29
  202. Звоновський Денис              94  ОДС      3:15.12
  203. Омеляненко Олександр           96  ТРН      3:16.17
  204. Стратейчук Степан              94  СНЯ      3:16.46
  205. Ружило Іван                    93  СНЯ      3:16.73
  206. Козаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      3:18.11
  207. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      3:23.11
    Дк Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНГ
    Дк Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН
    Дк Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН
    Дк Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР
    Дк Литвин Руслан                  93  ДОН
    Дк Дубиковський Валерій           93  КИЇ
    Дк Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРГ
    Дк Чмаров Ян                      93  ЮУК
    Дк Д`яченко Олександр             93  ДОН
    Дк Бараш Владислав                93  Б.Ц
    Дк Коваль Віталій                 93  Б.Ц
    Дк Фурсенко Сергій                93  Б.Ц
    Дк Загоруйко Вадим                94  Б.Ц
    Дк Чернишов Денис                 94  ХРК
    Дк Баранов Данило                 95  КРГ
    Дк Макаренко Микола               93  СНЯ
    Дк Андрєєв Антон                  93  Б.Ц
    Дк Савуляк Роман                  94  ЧРВ
    Дк Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС
    Дк Новоженюк Вадим                94  СНЯ
    Дк Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР
    Дк Кваша Ілля                     94  СЛД
    Дк Нарижній Іван                  95  ДКЧ



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРГ      1:04.99
    2. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:07.81
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:08.62
    4. Якуба Олександра               95  КМС      1:09.96
       Радчук Яна                     95  КРР      1:09.96
    6. Мартієнко Дарья                95  КРР      1:10.67
    7. Вороніна Дарина                95  Б.Ц      1:11.29
       Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:11.29
    9. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ЛУЦ      1:11.48
   10. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ      1:11.55
   11. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      1:12.36
   12. Фесенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      1:12.55
   13. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      1:12.82
   14. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      1:12.89
   15. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      1:13.33
   16. Данилевська Катерина           95  ЛУЦ      1:13.48
   17. Пермикіна Валерія              93  Б.Ц      1:13.58
   18. Кучера Аліна                   95  КРР      1:13.67
   19. Лаврова Анастасія              95  ДОН      1:13.91
   20. Причина Поліна                 95  ПЛТ      1:14.67
   21. Тесленко Ірина                 95  ЗПР      1:15.06
   22. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:15.46
   23. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      1:15.78
   24. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      1:16.08
   25. Дяговець Вікторія              95  ДКЧ      1:16.09
   26. Колосова Аліна                 95  ЗПР      1:16.18
   27. Марьюсік Ірина                 95  КОВ      1:16.57
   28. Войтович Валерія               96  ЛУЦ      1:16.68
   29. Шестакова Анастасія            96  КРР      1:16.94
   30. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      1:17.65
   31. Горяча Анастасія               95  КРГ      1:17.89
   32. Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ      1:17.92
   33. Шило Анна                      95  НТШ      1:18.01
   34. Пакшаєва Анна                  96  ДОН      1:18.43
   35. Матюшенко Катерина             95  ЛУЦ      1:19.02
   36. Єрмоленко Марія                95  КИЇ      1:19.14
   37. Котлярова Юлія                 95  РІВ      1:19.83
   38. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      1:19.98
   39. Шарунова Анастасія             96  КМС      1:22.21
   40. Шибаєва Марія                  95  ЕНГ      1:22.37
   41. Жуковська Марина               96  КМС      1:22.50
   42. Вересюк Дарья                  95  ВІН      1:23.50
   43. Юревич Наталія                 95  Б.Ц      1:25.12
   44. Ільїна Дарья                   96  СЛД      1:25.33
   45. Новікова Наталя                96  КРР      1:26.19
   46. Кисельова Вероніка             95  ОДС      1:26.84
   47. Шлапак Марьяна                 95  ТРН      1:27.97
   48. Гривняк Христина               95  СНЯ      1:27.99
   49. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДКЧ      1:31.22
   50. Заболотна Анастасія            96  СНЯ      1:32.34
   51. Задорожна Олена                96  СЛД      1:33.03
   52. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РІВ      1:33.34
   53. Позняк Катерина                95  РІВ      1:34.51
   54. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  Б.Ц      1:34.95
   55. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      1:38.04
   56. Шевчук Дарья                   96  ЖТМ      1:41.27
   57. Кравченко Ганна                95  Б.Ц      1:50.92
   58. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      2:29.49
    Дк Шлапак Валерія                 95  МРУ
    Дк Сиротченко Маргарита           96  МРУ
    Дк Москалик Христина              95  СНЯ



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРГ      2:22.26
    2. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:28.07
    3. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:29.47
    4. Якуба Олександра               95  КМС      2:30.11
    5. Радчук Яна                     95  КРР      2:32.91
    6. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      2:33.60
    7. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:33.61
    8. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      2:34.24
    9. Вороніна Дарина                95  Б.Ц      2:34.61
   10. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      2:35.38
   11. Кучера Аліна                   95  КРР      2:36.92
   12. Мартієнко Дарья                95  КРР      2:37.07
   13. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      2:38.15
   14. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      2:38.27
   15. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ      2:38.43
   16. Шлапак Валерія                 95  МРУ      2:38.78
   17. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      2:38.98
   18. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      2:41.40
   19. Фесенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:42.22
   20. Лаврова Анастасія              95  ДОН      2:42.45
   21. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      2:45.04
   22. Тесленко Ірина                 95  ЗПР      2:45.18
   23. Андрійченко Інна               95  Б.Ц      2:45.31
   24. Колосова Аліна                 95  ЗПР      2:45.49
   25. Воронець Софія                 95  ЕНГ      2:45.55
   26. Горяча Анастасія               95  КРГ      2:46.04
   27. Причина Поліна                 95  ПЛТ      2:46.57
   28. Войтович Валерія               96  ЛУЦ      2:46.97
   29. Молчанець Валентина            96  РІВ      2:47.22
   30. Дяговець Вікторія              95  ДКЧ      2:47.25
   31. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      2:47.28
   32. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  МРУ      2:47.76
   33. Шестакова Анастасія            96  КРР      2:47.77
   34. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      2:47.93
   35. Супринович Белла               95  ОДС      2:48.22
   36. Шило Анна                      95  НТШ      2:51.77
       Котлярова Юлія                 95  РІВ      2:51.77
   38. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      2:52.20
   39. Єрмоленко Марія                95  КИЇ      2:53.21
   40. Матюшенко Катерина             95  ЛУЦ      2:53.66
   41. Пакшаєва Анна                  96  ДОН      2:53.85
   42. Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ      2:54.32
   43. Марьюсік Ірина                 95  КОВ      2:54.44
   44. Лащенко Вікторія               95  НТШ      2:56.42
   45. Ільїна Дарья                   96  СЛД      3:01.40
   46. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      3:02.70
   47. Шибаєва Марія                  95  ЕНГ      3:02.79
   48. Юревич Наталія                 95  Б.Ц      3:02.87
   49. Новікова Наталя                96  КРР      3:03.30
   50. Шарунова Анастасія             96  КМС      3:03.65
   51. Вересюк Дарья                  95  ВІН      3:03.87
   52. Жуковська Марина               96  КМС      3:04.58
   53. Шлапак Марьяна                 95  ТРН      3:09.18
   54. Кисельова Вероніка             95  ОДС      3:11.68
   55. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      3:13.94
   56. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДКЧ      3:15.19
   57. Гривняк Христина               95  СНЯ      3:15.64
   58. Задорожна Олена                96  СЛД      3:15.85
   59. Москалик Христина              95  СНЯ      3:21.53
   60. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РІВ      3:22.50
   61. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  Б.Ц      3:23.39
   62. Позняк Катерина                95  РІВ      3:24.47
   63. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      3:39.70
   64. Шевчук Дарья                   96  ЖТМ      3:40.85
    Дк Кравченко Ганна                95  Б.Ц
    Дк Данилевська Катерина           95  ЛУЦ
    Дк Заболотна Анастасія            96  СНЯ



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРГ      5:06.61
    2. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      5:18.64
    3. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      5:20.77
    4. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      5:28.65
    5. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      5:43.12
    6. Горяча Анастасія               95  КРГ      5:49.22
    7. Воронець Софія                 95  ЕНГ      5:49.60
    8. Андрійченко Інна               95  Б.Ц      5:50.17
    9. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  МРУ      5:50.57
   10. Молчанець Валентина            96  РІВ      5:55.21
   11. Пакшаєва Анна                  96  ДОН      6:06.65
   12. Лащенко Вікторія               95  НТШ      6:17.53



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                           Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РІВ      1:12.49
    2. Радчук Яна                     95  КРР      1:15.97
    3. Бєляєва Аліна                  95  ЛУГ      1:16.61
    4. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:17.13
    5. Смірнова Катерина              95  Б.Ц      1:17.68
    6. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:20.10
    7. Шлапак Валерія                 95  МРУ      1:20.25
    8. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ЛУЦ      1:20.55
    9. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:20.77
   10. Роговик Світлана               95  МРУ      1:21.17
   11. Пруднікова Альона              95  СВС      1:21.25
   12. Тирсенко Оксана                95  МРУ      1:23.07
   13. Якуба Олександра               95  КМС      1:23.38
   14. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      1:23.58
   15. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЧРВ      1:23.70
   16. Пущінська Олена                95  ЧРВ      1:23.91
   17. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:24.66
   18. Андрійченко Інна               95  Б.Ц      1:26.11
   19. Остапенко Ульяна               96  КРЕ      1:27.72
   20. Сова Катерина                  96  ЕНГ      1:29.17
   21. Сухова Тетяна                  96  Б.Ц      1:30.11
   22. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      1:30.25
   23. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН      1:30.63
   24. Шевченко Анна                  95  ДПР      1:30.64
   25. Татарченко Дарья               95  ДПР      1:30.94
   26. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      1:30.97
   27. Похилько Анастасія             95  Б.Ц      1:32.37
   28. Мигович Олександра             95  ДОН      1:33.51
   29. Клименко Божена                96  ЖТМ      1:33.87
   30. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      1:35.25
   31. Шихова Марьяна                 95  СНЯ      1:36.45
   32. Холод Марина                   96  СЛД      1:37.48
   33. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      1:38.40
   34. Цибульська Ольга               96  Б.Ц      1:40.16
    Дк Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРГ



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                           Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРГ      2:29.39
    2. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РІВ      2:34.76
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:41.18
    4. Радчук Яна                     95  КРР      2:42.98
    5. Бєляєва Аліна                  95  ЛУГ      2:43.49
    6. Смірнова Катерина              95  Б.Ц      2:48.22
    7. Шлапак Валерія                 95  МРУ      2:49.47
    8. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:50.15
    9. Роговик Світлана               95  МРУ      2:51.76
   10. Пруднікова Альона              95  СВС      2:53.93
   11. Якуба Олександра               95  КМС      2:54.54
   12. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ЛУЦ      2:54.65
   13. Пущінська Олена                95  ЧРВ      2:56.45
   14. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЧРВ      2:56.55
   15. Тирсенко Оксана                95  МРУ      2:56.96
   16. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:57.24
   17. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:57.29
   18. Андрійченко Інна               95  Б.Ц      3:00.75
   19. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      3:01.02
   20. Сова Катерина                  96  ЕНГ      3:06.60
   21. Остапенко Ульяна               96  КРЕ      3:06.90
   22. Шевченко Анна                  95  ДПР      3:08.23
   23. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      3:11.06
   24. Похилько Анастасія             95  Б.Ц      3:14.05
   25. Татарченко Дарья               95  ДПР      3:17.40
   26. Сухова Тетяна                  96  Б.Ц      3:17.52
   27. Мигович Олександра             95  ДОН      3:22.82
   28. Клименко Божена                96  ЖТМ      3:23.32
   29. Шихова Марьяна                 95  СНЯ      3:26.24
   30. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      3:27.82
   31. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      3:30.14
   32. Цибульська Ольга               96  Б.Ц      3:35.87



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                           Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Козловська Олександра          95  ЛУГ      1:21.79
    2. Дубова Марія                   95  ЛУГ      1:25.11
    3. Зінов`єва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:25.17
    4. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      1:28.06
    5. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      1:29.17
    6. Данилевська Катерина           95  ЛУЦ      1:29.47
    7. Черкас Ксенія                  95  ДОН      1:29.51
    8. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      1:29.54
    9. Рожественна Ганна              95  ЗПР      1:30.21
   10. Вороніна Дарина                95  Б.Ц      1:30.50
   11. Ящуренко Анастасія             95  ЗПР      1:30.52
   12. Білоус Анастасія               95  ХРК      1:30.84
   13. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:30.86
   14. Нікітіна Анна                  95  ХРК      1:31.16
   15. Астахова Ольга                 95  КРР      1:31.89
   16. Замківська Вікторія            95  ЮУК      1:32.38
   17. Мельник Ольга                  95  РІВ      1:33.42
   18. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      1:34.39
   19. Оверченко Олександра           93  Б.Ц      1:34.42
   20. Курятенко Анастасія            95  СВС      1:35.06
   21. Приходько Жанна                95  БРВ      1:35.07
   22. Антонова Карина                96  КМС      1:35.72
   23. Кабушко Яна                    95  Б.Ц      1:35.88
   24. Мамчур Олена                   95  РІВ      1:35.99
   25. Гладиш Марьяна                 95  ТРН      1:36.06
   26. Роговик Світлана               95  МРУ      1:36.11
   27. Новікова Катерина              95  НТШ      1:36.25
   28. Стельмах Анна                  95  БРВ      1:36.39
   29. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН      1:37.07
   30. Куцопят Роксолана              95  БРВ      1:37.21
   31. Новак Лера                     96  Б.Ц      1:38.34
   32. Чистодвор Таісія               95  ПЛТ      1:38.37
   33. Паталах Наталія                95  КРЕ      1:40.03
   34. Войтенко Наталія               95  КРЕ      1:40.08
   35. Хаітова Анастасія              95  ЕНГ      1:40.47
   36. Хаварівська Ілона              95  ТРН      1:40.82
   37. Примак Анастасія               95  КРР      1:41.12
   38. Коршун Анастасія               95  КРР      1:41.16
   39. Никитенко Катерина             95  Б.Ц      1:41.20
   40. Вегера Юлія                    96  КОВ      1:42.26
   41. Іваницька Ірина                95  КРР      1:42.64
   42. Кутузова Оксана                95  КРР      1:42.90
   43. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      1:43.01
   44. Музілова Діана                 95  КРГ      1:43.14
   45. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      1:43.46
   46. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  СЛД      1:44.18
   47. Корнаєва Анастасія             95  ПЛТ      1:44.20
   48. Ковригіна Ганна                96  КРР      1:44.37
   49. Воронкіна Олександра           96  Б.Ц      1:45.59
   50. Харченко Анастасія             95  КРЕ      1:46.17
   51. Паска Мирослава                96  ЧРВ      1:47.67
   52. Погорелко Ірина                95  ДОН      1:47.92
   53. Митрофанова Катерина           96  ЮУК      1:47.99
   54. Стратейчук Інна                96  СНЯ      1:53.64
   55. Глоба Ганна                    96  ЧРН      2:07.89
    Дк Сторчеус Дар`я                 95  ЗПР
    Дк Сергєєва Інна                  97  КРР



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                           Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Козловська Олександра          95  ЛУГ      2:57.18
    2. Зінов`єва Вікторія             95  ДПР      3:04.81
    3. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      3:08.54
    4. Дубова Марія                   95  ЛУГ      3:08.58
    5. Білоус Анастасія               95  ХРК      3:08.86
    6. Ящуренко Анастасія             95  ЗПР      3:09.23
    7. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      3:10.37
    8. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      3:11.18
    9. Черкас Ксенія                  95  ДОН      3:11.41
   10. Нікітіна Анна                  95  ХРК      3:12.97
   11. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      3:13.85
   12. Астахова Ольга                 95  КРР      3:15.75
   13. Сторчеус Дар`я                 95  ЗПР      3:16.28
   14. Замківська Вікторія            95  ЮУК      3:16.60
   15. Рожественна Ганна              95  ЗПР      3:18.85
   16. Мельник Ольга                  95  РІВ      3:19.33
   17. Кабушко Яна                    95  Б.Ц      3:21.08
   18. Приходько Жанна                95  БРВ      3:21.83
   19. Мамчур Олена                   95  РІВ      3:21.91
   20. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      3:22.24
   21. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН      3:22.89
   22. Новікова Катерина              95  НТШ      3:23.43
   23. Стельмах Анна                  95  БРВ      3:23.60
   24. Антонова Карина                96  КМС      3:26.12
   25. Роговик Світлана               95  МРУ      3:26.40
   26. Хаварівська Ілона              95  ТРН      3:27.14
   27. Курятенко Анастасія            95  СВС      3:27.53
   28. Новак Лера                     96  Б.Ц      3:28.58
   29. Куцопят Роксолана              95  БРВ      3:29.90
   30. Примак Анастасія               95  КРР      3:32.61
   31. Кутузова Оксана                95  КРР      3:32.92
   32. Коршун Анастасія               95  КРР      3:33.83
   33. Войтенко Наталія               95  КРЕ      3:34.02
   34. Чистодвор Таісія               95  ПЛТ      3:34.09
   35. Никитенко Катерина             95  Б.Ц      3:34.32
   36. Паталах Наталія                95  КРЕ      3:35.27
   37. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      3:36.44
   38. Музілова Діана                 95  КРГ      3:37.51
   39. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  СЛД      3:38.25
   40. Сергєєва Інна                  97  КРР      3:38.91
   41. Паска Мирослава                96  ЧРВ      3:40.13
   42. Воронкіна Олександра           96  Б.Ц      3:43.70
   43. Вегера Юлія                    96  КОВ      3:45.12
   44. Харченко Анастасія             95  КРЕ      3:45.20
   45. Погорелко Ірина                95  ДОН      3:45.52
   46. Ковригіна Ганна                96  КРР      3:46.30
   47. Митрофанова Катерина           96  ЮУК      3:46.59
   48. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      3:52.46
   49. Стратейчук Інна                96  СНЯ      4:03.52
   50. Омельченко Анастасія           96  Б.Ц      4:14.65
   51. Глоба Ганна                    96  ЧРН      4:31.20
    Дк Гладиш Марьяна                 95  ТРН
    Дк Хаітова Анастасія              95  ЕНГ
    Дк Корнаєва Анастасія             95  ПЛТ
    Дк Іваницька Ірина                95  КРР



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:19.81
    2. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      1:20.34
    3. Мелкумян Катерін               95  ЗПР      1:21.13
    4. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:22.55
    5. Сподаренко Тетяна              95  ЗПР      1:22.78
    6. Поночевна Олександра           96  НТШ      1:25.01
    7. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      1:25.28
    8. Рябуха Марія                   95  ХРК      1:25.43
    9. Зевако Дарина                  95  КРР      1:28.29
   10. Воронько Ніна                  95  КРР      1:28.59
   11. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      1:30.75
   12. Самойленко Катерина            95  БРВ      1:32.24
   13. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  СЛД      1:41.50



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                            Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      2:59.32
    2. Мелкумян Катерін               95  ЗПР      3:04.04
    3. Сподаренко Тетяна              95  ЗПР      3:05.73
    4. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      3:10.02
    5. Зевако Дарина                  95  КРР      3:15.17
    6. Поночевна Олександра           96  НТШ      3:15.54
    7. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      3:21.86
    8. Воронько Ніна                  95  КРР      3:25.78
    9. Самойленко Катерина            95  БРВ      3:39.53
    Дк Рябуха Марія                   95  ХРК



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                           Відкр/Старша
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРГ      2:44.61
    2. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:49.13
    3. Козловська Олександра          95  ЛУГ      2:49.23
    4. Радчук Яна                     95  КРР      2:49.72
    5. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РІВ      2:50.02
    6. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:51.03
    7. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      2:51.42
    8. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      2:52.28
    9. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:52.64
   10. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      2:52.90
   11. Зінов`єва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:53.20
   12. Шлапак Валерія                 95  МРУ      2:53.57
   13. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:53.58
   14. Вороніна Дарина                95  Б.Ц      2:54.43
   15. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      2:55.31
   16. Лаврова Анастасія              95  ДОН      2:55.46
   17. Якуба Олександра               95  КМС      2:55.56
   18. Мартієнко Дарья                95  КРР      2:55.95
   19. Мелкумян Катерін               95  ЗПР      2:56.62
   20. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ЛУЦ      2:57.11
   21. Дубова Марія                   95  ЛУГ      2:57.22
   22. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      2:57.80
   23. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:58.90
   24. Несторенко Олена               95  ЮУК      2:59.51
   25. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      2:59.60
   26. Поночевна Олександра           96  НТШ      2:59.98
   27. Данилевська Катерина           95  ЛУЦ      3:00.19
   28. Смірнова Катерина              95  Б.Ц      3:00.63
   29. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      3:01.00
   30. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ      3:01.39
   31. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      3:02.25
   32. Сподаренко Тетяна              95  ЗПР      3:02.76
   33. Білоус Анастасія               95  ХРК      3:03.42
   34. Дяговець Вікторія              95  ДКЧ      3:03.70
   35. Пруднікова Альона              95  СВС      3:04.02
   36. Колосова Аліна                 95  ЗПР      3:04.26
   37. Молчанець Валентина            96  РІВ      3:04.66
   38. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      3:04.67
   39. Воронько Ніна                  95  КРР      3:05.93
   40. Бєляєва Аліна                  95  ЛУГ      3:06.06
   41. Кучера Аліна                   95  КРР      3:06.29
   42. Тесленко Ірина                 95  ЗПР      3:06.98
   43. Замківська Вікторія            95  ЮУК      3:07.01
   44. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      3:07.45
   45. Фесенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      3:07.70
   46. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      3:08.04
   47. Андрійченко Інна               95  Б.Ц      3:08.11
   48. Шило Анна                      95  НТШ      3:08.58
   49. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      3:08.90
   50. Новікова Катерина              95  НТШ      3:09.39
   51. Причина Поліна                 95  ПЛТ      3:09.75
   52. Приходько Жанна                95  БРВ      3:09.99
   53. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      3:10.24
   54. Мельник Ольга                  95  РІВ      3:10.82
   55. Зевако Дарина                  95  КРР      3:10.85
   56. Паталах Наталія                95  КРЕ      3:10.96
       Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      3:10.96
   58. Котлярова Юлія                 95  РІВ      3:11.18
   59. Чистодвор Таісія               95  ПЛТ      3:11.26
   60. Мамчур Олена                   95  РІВ      3:11.51
   61. Тирсенко Оксана                95  МРУ      3:11.73
   62. Астахова Ольга                 95  КРР      3:11.77
   63. Остапенко Ульяна               96  КРЕ      3:11.92
   64. Матюшенко Катерина             95  ЛУЦ      3:13.03
   65. Горяча Анастасія               95  КРГ      3:13.07
   66. Пущінська Олена                95  ЧРВ      3:13.52
   67. Рябуха Марія                   95  ХРК      3:14.12
   68. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      3:14.51
   69. Шевченко Анна                  95  ДПР      3:15.08
   70. Воронець Софія                 95  ЕНГ      3:15.27
   71. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      3:16.00
   72. Марьюсік Ірина                 95  КОВ      3:16.29
   73. Кабушко Яна                    95  Б.Ц      3:16.48
   74. Шестакова Анастасія            96  КРР      3:16.80
   75. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      3:16.86
   76. Антонова Карина                96  КМС      3:17.02
   77. Пакшаєва Анна                  96  ДОН      3:17.38
   78. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      3:17.47
   79. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  МРУ      3:17.64
   80. Татарченко Дарья               95  ДПР      3:17.65
   81. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН      3:17.95
   82. Самойленко Катерина            95  БРВ      3:18.16
   83. Сова Катерина                  96  ЕНГ      3:18.19
   84. Примак Анастасія               95  КРР      3:19.15
   85. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЧРВ      3:19.36
   86. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      3:21.45
   87. Мигович Олександра             95  ДОН      3:21.87
   88. Юревич Наталія                 95  Б.Ц      3:23.04
   89. Стельмах Анна                  95  БРВ      3:23.35
   90. Лащенко Вікторія               95  НТШ      3:23.62
   91. Гладиш Марьяна                 95  ТРН      3:24.27
   92. Вересюк Дарья                  95  ВІН      3:25.07
   93. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РІВ      3:25.32
   94. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  СЛД      3:25.75
   95. Ільїна Дарья                   96  СЛД      3:25.88
   96. Похилько Анастасія             95  Б.Ц      3:26.02
   97. Новікова Наталя                96  КРР      3:26.19
   98. Музілова Діана                 95  КРГ      3:26.93
   99. Шарунова Анастасія             96  КМС      3:27.11
  100. Кутузова Оксана                95  КРР      3:27.71
  101. Шлапак Марьяна                 95  ТРН      3:30.15
  102. Рожественна Ганна              95  ЗПР      3:30.22
  103. Ковригіна Ганна                96  КРР      3:31.98
  104. Гривняк Христина               95  СНЯ      3:32.13
  105. Холод Марина                   96  СЛД      3:32.93
  106. Жуковська Марина               96  КМС      3:33.19
  107. Никитенко Катерина             95  Б.Ц      3:33.59
  108. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      3:34.82
  109. Погорелко Ірина                95  ДОН      3:36.09
  110. Шихова Марьяна                 95  СНЯ      3:36.14
  111. Воронкіна Олександра           96  Б.Ц      3:37.73
  112. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      3:38.04
  113. Москалик Христина              95  СНЯ      3:39.02
  114. Сухова Тетяна                  96  Б.Ц      3:39.17
  115. Вегера Юлія                    96  КОВ      3:40.04
  116. Коршун Анастасія               95  КРР      3:41.75
  117. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДКЧ      3:45.29
  118. Паска Мирослава                96  ЧРВ      3:50.34
  119. Стратейчук Інна                96  СНЯ      3:58.29
  120. Омельченко Анастасія           96  Б.Ц      3:59.71
  121. Цибульська Ольга               96  Б.Ц      4:00.82
  122. Шевчук Дарья                   96  ЖТМ      4:01.04
    Дк Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС
    Дк Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ
    Дк Тарасова Юлія                  95  МРУ
    Дк Нікітіна Анна                  95  ХРК
    Дк Войтович Валерія               96  ЛУЦ
    Дк Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ
    Дк Ящуренко Анастасія             95  ЗПР
    Дк Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН
    Дк Сторчеус Дар`я                 95  ЗПР
    Дк Новак Лера                     96  Б.Ц
    Дк Черкас Ксенія                  95  ДОН
    Дк Єрмоленко Марія                95  КИЇ
    Дк Супринович Белла               95  ОДС
    Дк Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ
    Дк Курятенко Анастасія            95  СВС
    Дк Войтенко Наталія               95  КРЕ
    Дк Хаварівська Ілона              95  ТРН
    Дк Шибаєва Марія                  95  ЕНГ
    Дк Сергєєва Інна                  97  КРР
    Дк Кравченко Ганна                95  Б.Ц
    Дк Корнаєва Анастасія             95  ПЛТ
    Дк Харченко Анастасія             95  КРЕ
    Дк Мельничук Олена                95  РІВ
    Дк Клименко Божена                96  ЖТМ
    Дк Хаітова Анастасія              95  ЕНГ
    Дк Позняк Катерина                95  РІВ
    Дк Заболотна Анастасія            96  СНЯ
    Дк Шкарупа Аліна                  96  Б.Ц
    Дк Митрофанова Катерина           96  ЮУК
    Дк Ральченко Олена                95  Б.Ц
    Дк Глоба Ганна                    96  ЧРН