ВІДКРИТИЙ ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ та ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД МОЛОДІ
Харків, Ukraine,    23.-26.02.2007,     50м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
Естафети    4 x 100m Естафета вільним стилем, 4 x 200m Естафета вільним стилем, 4 x 100m Комбінована естафета
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд 2000     21.64  Popov Alexander    71  RUS  Moscow
Рекорд України  2006     21.97  Волинець Олександр 74  ТРН
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        23.94     23.18
    2. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        23.55     23.47
    3. Каврелішвілі Роман             85  ДПР        23.84     23.50
    4. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК        23.90     23.63
    5. Сизоненко Денис                84  К.О        23.92     23.84
    6. Зинкевич Павло                 88  МІН        23.92     23.88
    7. Кисельов Сергій                89  ЗПР        24.01     24.29
    Дк Іванов Артем                   81  ЛУГ        23.48          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Волинець Олександр             74  ТРН        23.21   Scratch
   10. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        24.03
   11. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        24.08
   12. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        24.15
   13. Піщухін Сергій                 88  К.О        24.16
   14. Веракса Максим                 84  ХРК        24.29
   15. Каверін Михайло                85  К.О        24.38
   16. Нікіфоров Антон                88  МІН        24.40
       Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК        24.40
   18. Гладун Артем                   87  МОЛ        24.41
   19. Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        24.51
   20. Юрченя Володимир               87  ОДС        24.53
   21. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        24.59
   22. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        24.67
   23. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        24.69
   24. Єрмачков Роман                 88  ХРК        24.83
   25. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        24.84
   26. Костирко Павло                 74  ЧРН        24.88
   27. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        24.99
       Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        24.99
   29. Зажимахін Олександр            88  ХРК        25.02
   30. Макуха Володимир               87  ОДС        25.05
   31. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        25.08
   32. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР        25.10
   33. Федотовський Кирил             85  ЗПР        25.12
   34. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        25.14
       Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        25.14
   36. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        25.17
   37. Яськов Віктор                  87  РВН        25.20
   38. Остапов Костянтин              90  ХРК        25.26
   39. Анишин Сергій                  89  АРК        25.27
       Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        25.27
       Язаджи Юрій                    86  МОЛ        25.27
       Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        25.27
   43. Заболотний Дарин               87  МОЛ        25.38
   44. Шпак Ілля                      90  КРР        25.40
   45. Главатий Ярослав               88  МИК        25.41
       Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        25.41
   47. Пинчук Степан                  85  МОЛ        25.49
       Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        25.49
   49. Кутурланов Костянтин           89  МИК        25.50
   50. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        25.56
   51. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        25.58
       Сенчуров Олександр             88  ДОН        25.58
   53. Наконечний Денис               88  К.О        25.62
   54. Нестеренко Євген               88  АРК        25.63
   55. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        25.64
       Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ        25.64
   57. Решетник Дмитро                88  ХРК        25.66
   58. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ        25.67
       Яценко Михайло                 87  КРР        25.67
   60. Григор`єв Олексій              89  ХРК        25.68
   61. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        25.83
   62. Хлибинчук Роман                87  МОЛ        25.84
   63. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР        25.87
   64. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        25.91
   65. Созонтов Олексій               88  ЧРН        25.94
   66. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        26.00
   67. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        26.07
   68. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР        26.15
   69. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК        26.19
   70. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        26.23
   71. Минка Євген                    90  ЛУГ        26.27
   72. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР        26.28
   73. Крамаренко Микола              90  КІР        26.40
   74. Гричик Дмитро                  87  ЧРН        26.44
   75. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        26.56
   76. Валівахин Максим               91  ДПР        26.58
   77. Шпак Ростислав                 89  К.О        26.70
   78. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        26.86
   79. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН        27.11
   80. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК        27.13
   81. Говтва Кирилл                  91  ПЛТ        28.04
   82. Саввіді Іван                   90  ЧРН        28.05
   83. Черненко Віталій               91  ЧРН        29.02
   84. Котляренко Сергій              90  ПЛТ        29.59
    Дк Бекетов Олександр              91  ХРК
    Дк Павлюк Олексій                 86  ХМЛ



Чол. 50m В/с                                                   18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд 2000     21.64  Popov Alexander    71  RUS  Moscow
Рекорд України  2006     21.97  Волинець Олександр 74  ТРН
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        24.03     24.01
    2. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        24.84     24.30
    3. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        24.69     24.54
    4. Анишин Сергій                  89  АРК        25.27     24.78
    5. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        25.14     24.90
    6. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        24.99     25.03
    7. Остапов Костянтин              90  ХРК        25.26     25.33
    8. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        25.27     25.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Кисельов Сергій                89  ЗПР        24.01   Scratch
   10. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        25.08   Scratch
   11. Шпак Ілля                      90  КРР        25.40
   12. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        25.41
   13. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        25.49
   14. Кутурланов Костянтин           89  МИК        25.50
   15. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        25.58
   16. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        25.64
       Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ        25.64
   18. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ        25.67
   19. Григор`єв Олексій              89  ХРК        25.68
   20. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        25.83
   21. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР        25.87
   22. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        25.91
   23. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        26.07
   24. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР        26.15
   25. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК        26.19
   26. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        26.23
   27. Минка Євген                    90  ЛУГ        26.27
   28. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР        26.28
   29. Крамаренко Микола              90  КІР        26.40
   30. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        26.56
   31. Валівахин Максим               91  ДПР        26.58
   32. Шпак Ростислав                 89  К.О        26.70
   33. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        26.86
   34. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН        27.11
   35. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК        27.13
   36. Говтва Кирилл                  91  ПЛТ        28.04
   37. Саввіді Іван                   90  ЧРН        28.05
   38. Черненко Віталій               91  ЧРН        29.02
   39. Котляренко Сергій              90  ПЛТ        29.59
    Дк Бекетов Олександр              91  ХРК



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2000     47.84  Hoogenband Pieter 78  NED  Sydney
Рекорд України    2006     49.56  Єгошин Юрій       85  ОДС  
Юн.рекорд України 2006     51.58  Ісаков Олександр      КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        51.18     50.50
          24.37    50.50 
    2. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        51.51     51.23
          24.97    51.23 
    3. Силантьєв Денис                76  ЗПР        51.63     51.26
          24.99    51.26 
    4. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        51.62     51.52
          24.60    51.52 
    5. Сизоненко Денис                84  К.О        51.21     51.53
          24.81    51.53 
    6. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        51.89     51.55
          24.93    51.55 
    7. Зинкевич Павло                 88  МІН        51.70     51.69
          24.91    51.69 
    8. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК        51.52     51.75
          24.89    51.75 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        51.44   Scratch
          24.78    51.44 
   10. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        52.12
          25.05    52.12 
   11. Каврелішвілі Роман             85  ДПР        52.20
          24.96    52.20 
   12. Іванов Артем                   81  ЛУГ        52.60
          24.17    52.60 
   13. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        52.68
          25.52    52.68 
   14. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК        52.70
          25.60    52.70 
   15. Каверін Михайло                85  К.О        52.71
          25.47    52.71 
   16. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        52.75
          25.16    52.75 
   17. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        52.87
          25.29    52.87 
   18. Веракса Максим                 84  ХРК        53.02
          25.38    53.02 
   19. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        53.19
          25.08    53.19 
   20. Юрченя Володимир               87  ОДС        53.45
          25.68    53.45 
   21. Кисельов Сергій                89  ЗПР        53.52
          25.48    53.52 
   22. Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        53.56
          25.43    53.56 
   23. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР        53.66
          25.82    53.66 
   24. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        53.74
          25.98    53.74 
       Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        53.74
          26.09    53.74 
   26. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        53.88
          25.38    53.88 
   27. Яськов Віктор                  87  РВН        53.90
          26.06    53.90 
   28. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        53.91
          25.76    53.91 
   29. Снітко Ігор                    78  ХРК        54.12
          26.60    54.12 
   30. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        54.21
          26.62    54.21 
   31. Дідковський Антон              89  К.О        54.23
          26.10    54.23 
   32. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        54.25
          25.83    54.25 
   33. Григор`єв Олексій              89  ХРК        54.50
          26.67    54.50 
   34. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ        54.64
          26.72    54.64 
       Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        54.64
          26.06    54.64 
   36. Анишин Сергій                  89  АРК        54.66
          26.25    54.66 
   37. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР        54.73
          26.49    54.73 
   38. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        54.74
          26.42    54.74 
   39. Остапов Костянтин              90  ХРК        54.75
          25.72    54.75 
   40. Сенчуров Олександр             88  ДОН        54.97
          26.01    54.97 
   41. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР        55.20
          27.28    55.20 
   42. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР        55.29
          26.60    55.29 
   43. Яценко Михайло                 87  КРР        55.35
          27.08    55.35 
   44. Піщухін Сергій                 88  К.О        55.38
          26.23    55.38 
   45. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ        55.41
          26.80    55.41 
   46. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        55.60
          26.59    55.60 
       Макуха Володимир               87  ОДС        55.60
          26.21    55.60 
   48. Созонтов Олексій               88  ЧРН        55.64
          26.53    55.64 
   49. Нестеренко Євген               88  АРК        55.67
          26.71    55.67 
       Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        55.67
          26.53    55.67 
   51. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        55.69
          26.76    55.69 
   52. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК        55.73
          26.75    55.73 
   53. Мохов Микита                   88  ЗПР        55.77
          26.34    55.77 
   54. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        55.95
          27.42    55.95 
   55. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        55.96
          27.38    55.96 
       Кутурланов Костянтин           89  МИК        55.96
          27.03    55.96 
   57. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        55.98
          27.06    55.98 
       Сергеєв Павло                  89  РВН        55.98
          26.76    55.98 
   59. Розка Максим                   87  ПЛТ        56.05
          26.83    56.05 
   60. Хлибинчук Роман                87  МОЛ        56.11
          26.87    56.11 
   61. Зажимахін Олександр            88  ХРК        56.15
          26.37    56.15 
   62. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР        56.16
          26.85    56.16 
   63. Главатий Ярослав               88  МИК        56.25
          27.04    56.25 
       Костирко Павло                 74  ЧРН        56.25
          27.56    56.25 
   65. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК        56.26
          26.87    56.26 
   66. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        56.38
          27.09    56.38 
   67. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        56.41
          26.48    56.41 
   68. Решетник Дмитро                88  ХРК        56.44
          26.15    56.44 
   69. Цуркан Виталий                 88  МОЛ        56.56
          26.38    56.56 
   70. Гудінов Дмитро                 86  ДОН        56.58
          27.22    56.58 
   71. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН        56.70
          27.15    56.70 
   72. Єрмачков Роман                 88  ХРК        56.76
          26.70    56.76 
   73. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        56.83
          27.36    56.83 
   74. Наконечний Денис               88  К.О        56.87
          26.59    56.87 
   75. Язаджи Юрій                    86  МОЛ        56.94
          26.78    56.94 
   76. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        57.05
          26.83    57.05 
   77. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        57.08
          26.93    57.08 
   78. Вакуленко Володимир            90  ЛУГ        57.21
          27.99    57.21 
   79. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        57.27
          27.10    57.27 
   80. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        57.59
          26.61    57.59 
   81. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        57.64
          27.28    57.64 
   82. Шпак Ростислав                 89  К.О        57.75
          27.56    57.75 
   83. Поломкин Антон                 89  ДПР        57.89
          27.74    57.89 
   84. Моісеєнко Дмитро               89  ДОН        57.96
          27.50    57.96 
   85. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        57.97
          27.43    57.97 
   86. Бекетов Олександр              91  ХРК        58.21
          27.64    58.21 
   87. Машаненков Тарас               89  РВН        58.56
          28.44    58.56 
   88. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК        58.64
          28.05    58.64 
   89. Вількович Василь               89  ІФР        58.65
          27.74    58.65 
   90. Валівахин Максим               91  ДПР        58.84
          27.29    58.84 
   91. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:00.05
          28.42  1:00.05 
   92. Говтва Кирилл                  91  ПЛТ      1:00.18
          28.87  1:00.18 
   93. Корнійчук Ярослав              84  ВІН      1:00.54
          28.67  1:00.54 
   94. Білітюк Роман                  90  К.О      1:00.78
          29.57  1:00.78 
   95. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      1:01.27
          29.65  1:01.27 
   96. Саввіді Іван                   90  ЧРН      1:03.81
          29.91  1:03.81 
   97. Черненко Віталій               91  ЧРН      1:05.92
          30.04  1:05.92 
    Дк Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ



Чол. 100m В/с                                                  18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2000     47.84  Hoogenband Pieter 78  NED  Sydney
Рекорд України    2006     49.56  Єгошин Юрій       85  ОДС  
Юн.рекорд України 2006     51.58  Ісаков Олександр      КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        52.87     52.94
          25.55    52.94 
    2. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        53.74     53.49
          25.86    53.49 
       Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        54.21     53.49
          26.31    53.49 
    4. Кисельов Сергій                89  ЗПР        53.52     53.52
          25.76    53.52 
    5. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        54.25     53.79
          26.15    53.79 
    6. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        54.64     53.96
          26.34    53.96 
    7. Дідковський Антон              89  К.О        54.23     54.08
          25.69    54.08 
    8. Григор`єв Олексій              89  ХРК        54.50     54.19
          26.08    54.19 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        51.62   Scratch
          24.94    51.62 
       Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ        54.64
          26.72    54.64 
   11. Анишин Сергій                  89  АРК        54.66
          26.25    54.66 
   12. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР        54.73
          26.49    54.73 
   13. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        54.74
          26.42    54.74 
   14. Остапов Костянтин              90  ХРК        54.75
          25.72    54.75 
   15. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР        55.20
          27.28    55.20 
   16. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ        55.41
          26.80    55.41 
   17. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        55.67
          26.53    55.67 
   18. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК        55.73
          26.75    55.73 
   19. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        55.95
          27.42    55.95 
   20. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        55.96
          27.38    55.96 
       Кутурланов Костянтин           89  МИК        55.96
          27.03    55.96 
   22. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        55.98
          27.06    55.98 
       Сергеєв Павло                  89  РВН        55.98
          26.76    55.98 
   24. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР        56.16
          26.85    56.16 
   25. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК        56.26
          26.87    56.26 
   26. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        56.38
          27.09    56.38 
   27. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        56.41
          26.48    56.41 
   28. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН        56.70
          27.15    56.70 
   29. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        56.83
          27.36    56.83 
   30. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        57.05
          26.83    57.05 
   31. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        57.08
          26.93    57.08 
   32. Вакуленко Володимир            90  ЛУГ        57.21
          27.99    57.21 
   33. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        57.27
          27.10    57.27 
   34. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        57.59
          26.61    57.59 
   35. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        57.64
          27.28    57.64 
   36. Шпак Ростислав                 89  К.О        57.75
          27.56    57.75 
   37. Поломкин Антон                 89  ДПР        57.89
          27.74    57.89 
   38. Моісеєнко Дмитро               89  ДОН        57.96
          27.50    57.96 
   39. Бекетов Олександр              91  ХРК        58.21
          27.64    58.21 
   40. Машаненков Тарас               89  РВН        58.56
          28.44    58.56 
   41. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК        58.64
          28.05    58.64 
   42. Вількович Василь               89  ІФР        58.65
          27.74    58.65 
   43. Валівахин Максим               91  ДПР        58.84
          27.29    58.84 
   44. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:00.05
          28.42  1:00.05 
   45. Говтва Кирилл                  91  ПЛТ      1:00.18
          28.87  1:00.18 
   46. Білітюк Роман                  90  К.О      1:00.78
          29.57  1:00.78 
   47. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      1:01.27
          29.65  1:01.27 
   48. Саввіді Іван                   90  ЧРН      1:03.81
          29.91  1:03.81 
   49. Черненко Віталій               91  ЧРН      1:05.92
          30.04  1:05.92 
    Дк Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2001   1:44.06  Thorpe Ian         82  AUS  Fukuoka
Рекорд України    2003   1:50.23  Фесенко Сергій     82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 1982   1:54.02  Ткаченко Володимир     ЧРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК      1:53.79   1:52.07
          25.97    55.11  1:24.00  1:52.07 
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ      1:53.38   1:52.28
          26.14    54.99  1:23.79  1:52.28 
    3. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      1:55.99   1:52.71
          26.71    55.01  1:24.05  1:52.71 
    4. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК      1:53.49   1:53.72
          26.40    54.80  1:24.34  1:53.72 
    5. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КРР      1:55.61   1:54.50
          26.50    55.79  1:25.20  1:54.50 
    6. Горбун Роман                   88  КИЇ      1:55.51   1:55.10
          27.26    56.06  1:26.05  1:55.10 
    7. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК      1:56.42   1:56.12
          26.68    56.74  1:26.36  1:56.12 
    8. Яценко Михайло                 87  КРР      1:57.56   1:57.09
          27.15    56.31  1:26.68  1:57.09 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ      1:53.90   Scratch
          26.67    55.44  1:24.74  1:53.90 
   10. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      1:55.63   Scratch
          27.34    56.62  1:26.91  1:55.63 
   11. Кокоша Максим                  83  КИЇ      1:56.56   Scratch
          26.89    56.60  1:26.95  1:56.56 
   12. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК      1:56.79   Scratch
          27.16    56.64  1:26.65  1:56.79 
   13. Каврелішвілі Роман             85  ДПР      1:57.17   Scratch
          26.68    56.52  1:26.64  1:57.17 
   14. Украдига Констянтин            85  КРР      1:57.66
          27.69    57.02  1:27.41  1:57.66 
   15. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      1:57.99
          27.31    57.50  1:27.59  1:57.99 
   16. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР      1:58.01
          27.62    56.59  1:27.11  1:58.01 
       Юрченя Володимир               87  ОДС      1:58.01
          27.16    56.96  1:27.69  1:58.01 
   18. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:58.35
          27.17    56.87  1:27.75  1:58.35 
   19. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      1:58.55
          27.19    57.50  1:28.92  1:58.55 
   20. Сизоненко Денис                84  К.О      1:58.59
          26.12    56.83  1:28.24  1:58.59 
   21. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН      1:58.60
          26.69    56.26  1:27.15  1:58.60 
   22. Дідковський Антон              89  К.О      1:58.62
          27.58    57.73  1:28.97  1:58.62 
   23. Шаров Михайло                  89  ХРК      1:58.67
          28.02    57.87  1:28.54  1:58.67 
   24. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК      1:59.31
          27.64    58.37  1:29.38  1:59.31 
   25. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР      1:59.44
          27.41    57.21  1:28.76  1:59.44 
   26. Яськов Віктор                  87  РВН      1:59.58
          27.26    57.00  1:28.14  1:59.58 
   27. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН      2:00.44
          28.69    59.34  1:30.20  2:00.44 
   28. Остапов Костянтин              90  ХРК      2:00.50
          27.98    58.28  1:29.85  2:00.50 
   29. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      2:00.59
          26.98    56.46  1:28.24  2:00.59 
   30. Крамаренко Микола              90  КІР      2:00.63
          28.04    58.31  1:29.69  2:00.63 
   31. Григор`єв Олексій              89  ХРК      2:00.83
          29.49  1:00.69  1:32.28  2:00.83 
   32. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ      2:00.84
          27.80    58.14  1:29.18  2:00.84 
   33. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР      2:01.15
          28.18    59.22  1:30.40  2:01.15 
   34. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:01.40
          28.69    58.86  1:30.37  2:01.40 
   35. Шатохин Юрій                   90  КРР      2:01.75
          28.81    59.92  1:31.16  2:01.75 
   36. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР      2:02.02
          27.42    57.87  1:29.38  2:02.02 
   37. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР      2:02.43
          27.92    59.51  1:31.41  2:02.43 
   38. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН      2:02.53
          28.30    59.95  1:31.70  2:02.53 
   39. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      2:02.68
          28.83    59.57  1:31.96  2:02.68 
   40. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР      2:02.74
          28.93  1:00.00  1:32.02  2:02.74 
   41. Гудінов Дмитро                 86  ДОН      2:02.94
          28.67    59.43  1:32.31  2:02.94 
   42. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР      2:02.97
          28.66  1:00.20  1:30.79  2:02.97 
   43. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:03.01
          28.35    59.58  1:31.57  2:03.01 
   44. Машаненков Тарас               89  РВН      2:03.35
          29.79  1:00.92  1:32.45  2:03.35 
   45. Нестеренко Євген               88  АРК      2:03.47
          29.39  1:00.72  1:33.19  2:03.47 
   46. Кисельов Сергій                89  ЗПР      2:03.49
          27.31    57.72  1:30.71  2:03.49 
   47. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ      2:04.19
          28.29    59.50  1:32.67  2:04.19 
   48. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:04.44
          28.22    59.67  1:32.73  2:04.44 
   49. Вакуленко Володимир            90  ЛУГ      2:05.01
          29.59  1:01.18  1:33.96  2:05.01 
   50. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      2:05.12
          28.42    59.70  1:32.82  2:05.12 
   51. Поломкин Антон                 89  ДПР      2:05.13
          28.52    59.05  1:31.51  2:05.13 
   52. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР      2:05.50
          28.70  1:01.27  1:32.89  2:05.50 
   53. Сенчуров Олександр             88  ДОН      2:06.35
          26.97    58.07  1:31.33  2:06.35 
   54. Хлибинчук Роман                87  МОЛ      2:07.30
          29.23  1:02.23  1:35.39  2:07.30 
   55. Валівахин Максим               91  ДПР      2:08.12
          28.96  1:00.50  1:33.78  2:08.12 
   56. Бекетов Олександр              91  ХРК      2:10.10
          28.57  1:01.38  1:35.96  2:10.10 
   57. Шпак Ростислав                 89  К.О      2:10.22
          29.07  1:01.27  1:35.74  2:10.22 
   58. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      2:11.27
          29.72  1:02.70  1:37.80  2:11.27 
   59. Главатий Ярослав               88  МИК      2:11.38
          29.61  1:02.75  1:36.79  2:11.38 
   60. Анишин Сергій                  89  АРК      2:12.29
          29.73  1:03.26  1:38.60  2:12.29 
   61. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР      2:14.49
          29.58  1:01.94  1:37.41  2:14.49 
   62. Булдовський Єгор               88  ХРК      2:14.78
          31.80  1:06.11  1:41.02  2:14.78 
   63. Білітюк Роман                  90  К.О      2:18.29
          31.77  1:06.78  1:42.39  2:18.29 
    Дк Созонтов Олексій               88  ЧРН



Чол. 200m В/с                                                  18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2001   1:44.06  Thorpe Ian         82  AUS  Fukuoka
Рекорд України    2003   1:50.23  Фесенко Сергій     82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 1982   1:54.02  Ткаченко Володимир     ЧРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК      1:59.31   1:55.97
          27.16    57.08  1:26.55  1:55.97 
    2. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      1:58.55   1:56.16
          27.04    57.01  1:27.86  1:56.16 
    3. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:58.35   1:57.65
          27.05    56.85  1:27.55  1:57.65 
    4. Дідковський Антон              89  К.О      1:58.62   1:57.76
          27.57    57.14  1:27.99  1:57.76 
    5. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      1:57.99   1:58.25
          27.33    57.35  1:28.21  1:58.25 
    6. Крамаренко Микола              90  КІР      2:00.63   1:58.91
          27.75    57.59  1:28.20  1:58.91 
    7. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР      1:59.44   1:59.33
          27.96    57.95  1:28.83  1:59.33 
    8. Остапов Костянтин              90  ХРК      2:00.50   2:01.08
          27.82    58.46  1:30.06  2:01.08 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ      1:53.38   Scratch
          26.47    55.23  1:24.07  1:53.38 
   10. Шаров Михайло                  89  ХРК      1:58.67   Scratch
          28.02    57.87  1:28.54  1:58.67 
   11. Григор`єв Олексій              89  ХРК      2:00.83
          29.49  1:00.69  1:32.28  2:00.83 
   12. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ      2:00.84
          27.80    58.14  1:29.18  2:00.84 
   13. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР      2:01.15
          28.18    59.22  1:30.40  2:01.15 
   14. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:01.40
          28.69    58.86  1:30.37  2:01.40 
   15. Шатохин Юрій                   90  КРР      2:01.75
          28.81    59.92  1:31.16  2:01.75 
   16. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР      2:02.02
          27.42    57.87  1:29.38  2:02.02 
   17. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР      2:02.43
          27.92    59.51  1:31.41  2:02.43 
   18. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН      2:02.53
          28.30    59.95  1:31.70  2:02.53 
   19. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      2:02.68
          28.83    59.57  1:31.96  2:02.68 
   20. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР      2:02.74
          28.93  1:00.00  1:32.02  2:02.74 
   21. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР      2:02.97
          28.66  1:00.20  1:30.79  2:02.97 
   22. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:03.01
          28.35    59.58  1:31.57  2:03.01 
   23. Машаненков Тарас               89  РВН      2:03.35
          29.79  1:00.92  1:32.45  2:03.35 
   24. Кисельов Сергій                89  ЗПР      2:03.49
          27.31    57.72  1:30.71  2:03.49 
   25. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ      2:04.19
          28.29    59.50  1:32.67  2:04.19 
   26. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:04.44
          28.22    59.67  1:32.73  2:04.44 
   27. Вакуленко Володимир            90  ЛУГ      2:05.01
          29.59  1:01.18  1:33.96  2:05.01 
   28. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      2:05.12
          28.42    59.70  1:32.82  2:05.12 
   29. Поломкин Антон                 89  ДПР      2:05.13
          28.52    59.05  1:31.51  2:05.13 
   30. Валівахин Максим               91  ДПР      2:08.12
          28.96  1:00.50  1:33.78  2:08.12 
   31. Бекетов Олександр              91  ХРК      2:10.10
          28.57  1:01.38  1:35.96  2:10.10 
   32. Шпак Ростислав                 89  К.О      2:10.22
          29.07  1:01.27  1:35.74  2:10.22 
   33. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      2:11.27
          29.72  1:02.70  1:37.80  2:11.27 
   34. Анишин Сергій                  89  АРК      2:12.29
          29.73  1:03.26  1:38.60  2:12.29 
   35. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР      2:14.49
          29.58  1:01.94  1:37.41  2:14.49 
   36. Білітюк Роман                  90  К.О      2:18.29
          31.77  1:06.78  1:42.39  2:18.29 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2002   3:40.08  Thorpe Ian     82  AUS  Manchester
Рекорд України    2003   3:50.07  Фесенко Сергій 82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 1995   3:54.88  Снітко Ігор        ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Снітко Ігор                    78  ХРК      3:58.93   3:54.72
          27.12    55.85  1:25.36  1:55.35  2:25.50  2:55.61  3:25.65  3:54.72 
    2. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:07.94   3:59.49
          27.89    57.55  1:27.93  1:58.33  2:29.02  2:59.67  3:30.48  3:59.49 
    3. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      4:02.92   4:00.62
          27.61    57.12  1:27.52  1:57.95  2:28.96  2:59.96  3:31.20  4:00.62 
    4. Украдига Констянтин            85  КРР      4:09.44   4:05.26
          28.18    58.05  1:28.41  1:59.11  2:30.53  3:02.33  3:34.34  4:05.26 
    5. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК      4:05.70   4:06.42
          27.96    58.18  1:29.08  2:00.80  2:32.36  3:04.21  3:35.85  4:06.42 
    6. Шаров Михайло                  89  ХРК      4:09.97   4:08.44
          28.54    59.82  1:31.14  2:02.89  2:34.48  3:06.34  3:37.53  4:08.44 
    7. Коробков Вадим                 89  ОДС      4:08.82   4:13.57
          28.59    59.67  1:31.64  2:03.88  2:36.43  3:09.10  3:41.59  4:13.57 
    8. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      4:17.71   4:16.21
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:16.21 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК      4:19.21
          28.85  1:00.10  1:32.47  2:05.02  2:38.03  3:11.27  3:45.25  4:19.21 
   10. Ведерніков Владіслав           91  ДПР      4:19.31
   11. Яценко Михайло                 87  КРР      4:20.69
          28.34    59.94  1:32.26  2:05.14  2:38.67  3:12.95  3:46.86  4:20.69 
   12. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      4:21.03
   13. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:21.18
          28.99  1:00.58  1:34.18  2:07.24  2:41.20  3:14.95  3:48.44  4:21.18 
       Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      4:21.18
          29.34  1:01.39  1:34.22  2:07.27  2:41.01  3:15.21  3:49.10  4:21.18 
   15. Косаківський Анатолій          90  ОДС      4:23.75
          30.55  1:03.15  1:36.10  2:09.29  2:42.78  3:16.75  3:50.86  4:23.75 
   16. Булдовський Єгор               88  ХРК      4:23.94
          31.12  1:04.18  1:37.63  2:11.45  2:45.25  3:19.18  3:52.00  4:23.94 
   17. Саливон Павло                  90  ДОН      4:25.12
          29.37  1:02.54  1:36.14  2:09.97  2:44.25  3:18.69  3:53.23  4:25.12 
   18. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС      4:25.26
          28.53  1:01.16  1:34.79  2:09.44  2:44.49  3:19.73  3:54.65  4:25.26 
   19. Вакуленко Володимир            90  ЛУГ      4:25.84
          30.06  1:02.67  1:35.96  2:10.12  2:44.15  3:18.40  3:52.38  4:25.84 
   20. Гудінов Дмитро                 86  ДОН      4:26.61
          30.51  1:03.84  1:38.21  2:12.82  2:47.48  3:22.01  3:56.21  4:26.61 
   21. Машаненков Тарас               89  РВН      4:28.98
          30.21  1:02.88  1:36.25  2:10.33  2:44.97  3:20.04  3:54.96  4:28.98 
   22. Дідковський Антон              89  К.О      4:31.31
   23. Поломкин Антон                 89  ДПР      4:33.77
   24. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС      4:41.69
          30.61  1:05.25  1:41.47  2:16.94  2:53.42  3:29.28  4:05.79  4:41.69 
   25. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      4:42.82
          30.55  1:04.06  1:39.53  2:16.45  2:53.02  3:30.28  4:07.33  4:42.82 
    Дк Гончаров Антон                 90  КРР



TOP
Чол. 1500m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2001  14:34.56  Hackett Grant    80  AUS  Fukuoka
Рекорд України    2003  15:01.04  Червинський Ігор 81  ХРК  
Юн.рекорд України 1998  15:16.85  Червинський Ігор     ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Снітко Ігор                    78  ХРК     15:28.14
          29.13    59.82  1:30.42  2:01.00  2:32.04  3:03.41  3:34.45  4:05.45 
        4:36.58  5:07.46  5:38.64  6:09.55  6:40.84  7:11.94  7:43.49  8:14.72 
        8:46.28  9:17.38  9:48.82 10:19.97 10:51.59 11:22.68 11:54.15 12:25.47 
       12:56.54 13:27.56 13:58.58 14:29.16 14:59.07 15:28.14 
    2. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК     15:44.68
          28.56    59.05  1:29.90  2:00.87  2:32.20  3:03.62  3:35.11  4:06.27 
        4:37.59  5:08.90  5:40.10  6:11.58  6:43.19  7:14.95  7:46.96  8:18.85 
        8:50.72  9:22.54  9:54.45 10:26.25 10:58.15 11:29.90 12:02.11 12:33.85 
       13:05.88 13:37.96 14:09.84 14:41.78 15:13.71 15:44.68 
    3. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН     15:58.45
          29.33  1:00.32  1:31.47  2:02.39  2:33.87  3:04.92  3:36.94  4:08.43 
        4:40.12  5:11.53  5:43.97  6:15.50  6:48.12  7:19.93  7:52.53  8:24.26 
        8:57.02  9:28.76 10:01.47 10:33.29 11:06.31 11:39.18 12:11.79 12:44.69 
       13:17.64 13:50.67 14:23.42 14:55.98 15:28.53 15:58.45 
    4. Шаров Михайло                  89  ХРК     16:18.62
          29.31  1:00.96  1:32.79  2:04.86  2:36.84  3:09.16  3:41.61  4:14.07 
        4:46.23  5:18.53  5:51.02  6:23.66  6:56.57  7:29.27  8:01.89  8:35.07 
        9:08.31  9:41.31 10:14.62 10:48.18 11:21.51 11:54.86 12:28.18 13:01.80 
       13:35.51 14:08.87 14:42.01 15:15.27 15:47.29 16:18.62 
    5. Коробков Вадим                 89  ОДС     16:21.82
          29.72  1:01.22  1:33.23  2:05.24  2:37.56  3:09.67  3:42.36  4:14.67 
        4:47.76  5:20.44  5:53.54  6:26.54  6:59.84  7:32.84  8:06.18  8:39.19 
        9:12.70  9:45.87 10:19.48 10:52.48 11:26.15 11:59.26 12:32.82 13:05.98 
       13:39.32 14:12.31 14:45.30 15:18.55 15:51.01 16:21.82 
    6. Украдига Констянтин            85  КРР     16:32.65
          29.22  1:00.96  1:32.74  2:04.40  2:36.64  3:08.74  3:41.34  4:13.69 
        4:46.57  5:19.13  5:52.33  6:25.34  6:58.96  7:32.69  8:05.65  8:38.49 
        9:11.97  9:46.03 10:19.83 10:53.47 11:27.34 12:01.65 12:36.57 13:09.98 
       13:43.28 14:17.37 14:51.32 15:25.36 15:59.46 16:32.65 
    7. Гончаров Антон                 90  КРР     16:42.87
          30.33  1:02.47  1:35.26  2:07.41  2:40.41  3:12.70  3:45.90  4:18.57 
        4:51.65  5:24.57  5:58.05  6:31.38  7:05.21  7:39.01  8:12.38  8:46.20 
        9:20.21  9:54.22 10:28.15 11:02.36 11:36.16 12:10.66 12:44.48 13:18.18 
       13:52.39 14:26.64 15:01.39 15:35.96 16:09.96 16:42.87 
    8. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ     17:20.32
          30.04  1:03.48  1:37.85  2:12.90  2:47.97  3:23.38  3:58.69  4:33.65 
        5:09.31  5:44.79  6:20.58  6:56.38  7:31.67  8:06.58  8:41.48  9:16.16 
        9:50.91 10:25.95 11:00.83 11:36.18 12:11.00 12:45.39 13:20.15 13:54.80 
       14:28.73 15:03.57 15:38.35 16:13.35 16:47.07 17:20.32 
    9. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК     17:24.21
          29.84  1:01.87  1:34.67  2:08.18  2:42.02  3:16.40  3:50.79  4:25.55 
        5:00.17  5:35.03  6:09.88  6:45.00  7:19.97  7:54.92  8:29.90  9:05.25 
        9:40.75 10:16.57 10:52.29 11:28.08 12:03.94 12:40.18 13:16.11 13:52.11 
       14:27.64 15:03.58 15:39.29 16:14.93 16:49.65 17:24.21 
   10. Булдовський Єгор               88  ХРК     17:48.25
          32.30  1:06.45  1:41.39  2:15.95  2:50.90  3:26.01  4:01.52  4:37.34 
        5:13.68  5:49.81  6:26.02  7:01.33  7:38.19  8:14.38  8:51.13  9:27.79 
       10:05.15 10:41.64 11:18.38 11:55.35 12:31.21 13:07.17 13:43.04 14:19.97 
       14:56.92 15:33.76 16:08.55 16:42.79 17:17.01 17:48.25 
   11. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС     17:48.55
          32.29  1:05.39  1:40.46  2:14.19  2:49.87  3:23.99  3:59.66  4:33.90 
        5:10.15  5:45.17  6:20.60  6:55.01  7:31.10  8:06.51  8:43.33  9:18.56 
        9:55.84 10:32.41 11:09.76 11:46.18 12:22.01 12:58.09 13:35.44 14:12.38 
       14:49.60 15:26.26 16:03.87 16:41.29 17:16.40 17:48.55 
   12. Косаківський Анатолій          90  ОДС     17:48.90
          31.59  1:05.17  1:39.64  2:13.63  2:48.77  3:23.37  3:58.84  4:33.62 
        5:09.42  5:44.75  6:19.71  6:54.41  7:30.23  8:06.08  8:42.56  9:18.24 
        9:55.54 10:32.42 11:09.88 11:46.99 12:24.61 13:02.07 13:38.39 14:14.84 
       14:51.91 15:29.60 16:06.41 16:40.95 17:16.36 17:48.90 



Чол. 1500m В/с                                                 18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2001  14:34.56  Hackett Grant    80  AUS  Fukuoka
Рекорд України    2003  15:01.04  Червинський Ігор 81  ХРК  
Юн.рекорд України 1998  15:16.85  Червинський Ігор     ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шаров Михайло                  89  ХРК     16:18.62
          29.31  1:00.96  1:32.79  2:04.86  2:36.84  3:09.16  3:41.61  4:14.07 
        4:46.23  5:18.53  5:51.02  6:23.66  6:56.57  7:29.27  8:01.89  8:35.07 
        9:08.31  9:41.31 10:14.62 10:48.18 11:21.51 11:54.86 12:28.18 13:01.80 
       13:35.51 14:08.87 14:42.01 15:15.27 15:47.29 16:18.62 
    2. Коробков Вадим                 89  ОДС     16:21.82
          29.72  1:01.22  1:33.23  2:05.24  2:37.56  3:09.67  3:42.36  4:14.67 
        4:47.76  5:20.44  5:53.54  6:26.54  6:59.84  7:32.84  8:06.18  8:39.19 
        9:12.70  9:45.87 10:19.48 10:52.48 11:26.15 11:59.26 12:32.82 13:05.98 
       13:39.32 14:12.31 14:45.30 15:18.55 15:51.01 16:21.82 
    3. Гончаров Антон                 90  КРР     16:42.87
          30.33  1:02.47  1:35.26  2:07.41  2:40.41  3:12.70  3:45.90  4:18.57 
        4:51.65  5:24.57  5:58.05  6:31.38  7:05.21  7:39.01  8:12.38  8:46.20 
        9:20.21  9:54.22 10:28.15 11:02.36 11:36.16 12:10.66 12:44.48 13:18.18 
       13:52.39 14:26.64 15:01.39 15:35.96 16:09.96 16:42.87 
    4. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ     17:20.32
          30.04  1:03.48  1:37.85  2:12.90  2:47.97  3:23.38  3:58.69  4:33.65 
        5:09.31  5:44.79  6:20.58  6:56.38  7:31.67  8:06.58  8:41.48  9:16.16 
        9:50.91 10:25.95 11:00.83 11:36.18 12:11.00 12:45.39 13:20.15 13:54.80 
       14:28.73 15:03.57 15:38.35 16:13.35 16:47.07 17:20.32 
    5. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК     17:24.21
          29.84  1:01.87  1:34.67  2:08.18  2:42.02  3:16.40  3:50.79  4:25.55 
        5:00.17  5:35.03  6:09.88  6:45.00  7:19.97  7:54.92  8:29.90  9:05.25 
        9:40.75 10:16.57 10:52.29 11:28.08 12:03.94 12:40.18 13:16.11 13:52.11 
       14:27.64 15:03.58 15:39.29 16:14.93 16:49.65 17:24.21 
    6. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС     17:48.55
          32.29  1:05.39  1:40.46  2:14.19  2:49.87  3:23.99  3:59.66  4:33.90 
        5:10.15  5:45.17  6:20.60  6:55.01  7:31.10  8:06.51  8:43.33  9:18.56 
        9:55.84 10:32.41 11:09.76 11:46.18 12:22.01 12:58.09 13:35.44 14:12.38 
       14:49.60 15:26.26 16:03.87 16:41.29 17:16.40 17:48.55 
    7. Косаківський Анатолій          90  ОДС     17:48.90
          31.59  1:05.17  1:39.64  2:13.63  2:48.77  3:23.37  3:58.84  4:33.62 
        5:09.42  5:44.75  6:19.71  6:54.41  7:30.23  8:06.08  8:42.56  9:18.24 
        9:55.54 10:32.42 11:09.88 11:46.99 12:24.61 13:02.07 13:38.39 14:14.84 
       14:51.91 15:29.60 16:06.41 16:40.95 17:16.36 17:48.90 



TOP
Чол. 50m Н/сп                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2003     24.80  Rupprath Thomas  77  3886  Barcelona
Рекорд України    2004     25.76  Ширшов В'ячеслав     ЛУГ   
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Вятчанін Аркадій               84  РОС        26.70     26.32
    2. Олейник Андрій                 83  К.О        27.44     26.76
    3. Бугайов Антон                  83  КИЇ        27.45     27.18
    4. Каверін Михайло                85  К.О        28.00     27.33
    5. Проценко Олександр             86  ХРК        27.75     27.47
    6. Гладун Артем                   87  МОЛ        28.02     27.87
    7. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР        27.88     27.93
    8. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН        27.76     28.45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        28.08
   10. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР        28.37
   11. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        28.40
   12. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        28.44
   13. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ        28.62
   14. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        28.87
   15. Піщухін Сергій                 88  К.О        28.96
   16. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        29.04
   17. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        29.08
   18. Євсєйкін Антон                 89  ПЛТ        29.42
   19. Орлов Сергій                   88  ОДС        29.51
   20. Тристан Ярослав                89  КІР        29.59
   21. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        29.64
   22. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК        29.65
   23. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        29.85
   24. Минка Євген                    90  ЛУГ        29.97
   25. Наконечний Руслан              89  ДОН        30.18
   26. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        30.39
   27. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР        30.51
   28. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ТРН        32.74



Чол. 50m Н/сп                                                  18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2003     24.80  Rupprath Thomas  77  3886  Barcelona
Рекорд України    2004     25.76  Ширшов В'ячеслав     ЛУГ   
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        28.40     28.13
    2. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ        28.62     28.79
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        28.87     28.91
    4. Євсєйкін Антон                 89  ПЛТ        29.42     29.17
    5. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        29.04     29.20
    6. Тристан Ярослав                89  КІР        29.59     29.25
    7. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        29.08     29.40
    8. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        29.64     29.55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН        27.76   Scratch
   10. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК        29.65
   11. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        29.85
   12. Минка Євген                    90  ЛУГ        29.97
   13. Наконечний Руслан              89  ДОН        30.18
   14. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        30.39
   15. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ТРН        32.74



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2005     53.17  Peirsol Aaron  83  TXLAST  Indianapolis
Рекорд України    2006     55.32  Олейник Андрій 83  БРВ     
Юн.рекорд України 2000     57.50  Олейник Андрій     БРВ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Вятчанін Аркадій               84  РОС        57.90     55.12
          27.35    55.12 
    2. Олейник Андрій                 83  К.О        59.78     56.68
          27.55    56.68 
    3. Бугайов Антон                  83  КИЇ        58.88     57.26
          28.00    57.26 
    4. Проценко Олександр             86  ХРК        59.46     57.59
          28.04    57.59 
    5. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР        58.80     59.12
          29.19    59.12 
    6. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        59.38     59.24
          29.53    59.24 
    7. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР        59.52     59.59
          29.27    59.59 
    8. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ        59.78     59.84
          29.13    59.84 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      1:00.53
          29.49  1:00.53 
   10. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР      1:00.66
          29.97  1:00.66 
   11. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН      1:01.27
          29.81  1:01.27 
   12. Євсєйкін Антон                 89  ПЛТ      1:01.31
          30.40  1:01.31 
   13. Гладун Артем                   87  МОЛ      1:01.68
          29.98  1:01.68 
   14. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      1:01.70
          30.18  1:01.70 
   15. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      1:01.74
          30.50  1:01.74 
   16. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      1:01.83
          29.83  1:01.83 
   17. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      1:01.94
          30.44  1:01.94 
   18. Орлов Сергій                   88  ОДС      1:02.44
          30.16  1:02.44 
   19. Гончаров Антон                 90  КРР      1:03.28
          31.22  1:03.28 
   20. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ      1:03.56
          31.09  1:03.56 
   21. Піщухін Сергій                 88  К.О      1:03.61
          30.05  1:03.61 
   22. Минка Євген                    90  ЛУГ      1:04.31
          31.37  1:04.31 
   23. Тристан Ярослав                89  КІР      1:04.38
          31.18  1:04.38 
   24. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      1:04.58
          30.91  1:04.58 
   25. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН      1:05.46
          32.20  1:05.46 
   26. Наконечний Руслан              89  ДОН      1:05.95
          31.17  1:05.95 
   27. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:06.83
          31.95  1:06.83 
   28. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:07.29
          32.60  1:07.29 
   29. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ТРН      1:07.94
          33.24  1:07.94 



Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                 18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2005     53.17  Peirsol Aaron  83  TXLAST  Indianapolis
Рекорд України    2006     55.32  Олейник Андрій 83  БРВ     
Юн.рекорд України 2000     57.50  Олейник Андрій     БРВ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      1:00.53   1:00.06
          28.82  1:00.06 
    2. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      1:01.94   1:00.12
          29.61  1:00.12 
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      1:01.70   1:01.17
          30.15  1:01.17 
    4. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      1:01.74   1:01.46
          30.26  1:01.46 
    5. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН      1:01.27   1:01.53
          30.17  1:01.53 
    6. Гончаров Антон                 90  КРР      1:03.28   1:02.06
          31.21  1:02.06 
    7. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      1:01.83   1:02.13
          30.53  1:02.13 
    8. Євсєйкін Антон                 89  ПЛТ      1:01.31   1:03.06
          30.65  1:03.06 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ        59.78   Scratch
          29.68    59.78 
   10. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ      1:03.56
          31.09  1:03.56 
   11. Минка Євген                    90  ЛУГ      1:04.31
          31.37  1:04.31 
   12. Тристан Ярослав                89  КІР      1:04.38
          31.18  1:04.38 
   13. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      1:04.58
          30.91  1:04.58 
   14. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН      1:05.46
          32.20  1:05.46 
   15. Наконечний Руслан              89  ДОН      1:05.95
          31.17  1:05.95 
   16. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:06.83
          31.95  1:06.83 
   17. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:07.29
          32.60  1:07.29 
   18. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ТРН      1:07.94
          33.24  1:07.94 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   1:54.44  Peirsol Aaron        83  USA  Victoria
Рекорд України    2006   1:59.93  Ніколайчук Володимир 75  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2000   2:04.14  Лапшин Андрій            ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Вятчанін Аркадій               84  РОС      2:04.15   1:59.18
          28.90    59.20  1:29.18  1:59.18 
    2. Бугайов Антон                  83  КИЇ      2:07.76   2:01.96
          28.95    59.84  1:30.75  2:01.96 
    3. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:07.40   2:04.18
          29.73  1:00.87  1:32.66  2:04.18 
    4. Олейник Андрій                 83  К.О      2:09.25   2:06.03
          29.67  1:01.59  1:34.34  2:06.03 
    5. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      2:09.13   2:06.31
          29.47  1:01.68  1:34.61  2:06.31 
    6. Ільченко Олексій               85  ТРН      2:07.91   2:07.72
          30.49  1:03.14  1:35.93  2:07.72 
    7. Проценко Олександр             86  ХРК      2:10.23   2:08.33
          29.81  1:02.90  1:36.85  2:08.33 
    8. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ      2:10.09   2:09.35
          30.70  1:03.30  1:36.27  2:09.35 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР      2:11.14
          30.72  1:03.54  1:37.75  2:11.14 
   10. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      2:12.03
          32.21  1:05.37  1:38.81  2:12.03 
   11. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:12.81
          31.14  1:04.77  1:39.42  2:12.81 
   12. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР      2:14.38
          30.66  1:04.04  1:39.49  2:14.38 
   13. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      2:15.62
          31.28  1:06.04  1:41.90  2:15.62 
   14. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      2:16.32
          32.21  1:06.29  1:41.26  2:16.32 
   15. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      2:17.01
          30.64  1:05.14  1:41.90  2:17.01 
   16. Орлов Сергій                   88  ОДС      2:17.19
          31.65  1:05.24  1:40.65  2:17.19 
   17. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН      2:17.79
          32.75  1:06.79  1:42.12  2:17.79 
   18. Євсєйкін Антон                 89  ПЛТ      2:17.82
          31.17  1:05.46  1:41.44  2:17.82 
   19. Вількович Василь               89  ІФР      2:17.96
          32.34  1:07.00  1:42.60  2:17.96 
   20. Наконечний Руслан              89  ДОН      2:18.63
          32.67  1:07.08  1:43.44  2:18.63 
   21. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:24.10
          33.28  1:10.26  1:47.29  2:24.10 
   22. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      2:24.91
          32.60  1:08.37  1:47.15  2:24.91 
   23. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ТРН      2:24.92
          33.52  1:10.12  1:47.96  2:24.92 
   24. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      2:25.30
          32.55  1:09.19  1:47.18  2:25.30 



Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                 18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   1:54.44  Peirsol Aaron        83  USA  Victoria
Рекорд України    2006   1:59.93  Ніколайчук Володимир 75  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2000   2:04.14  Лапшин Андрій            ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      2:15.62   2:10.23
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:10.23 
    2. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:12.81   2:11.76
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:11.76 
    3. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      2:12.03   2:12.19
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:12.19 
    4. Євсєйкін Антон                 89  ПЛТ      2:17.82   2:14.07
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:14.07 
    5. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      2:17.01   2:14.56
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:14.56 
    6. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      2:16.32   2:15.16
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:15.16 
    7. Вількович Василь               89  ІФР      2:17.96   2:18.40
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:18.40 
    8. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:24.10   2:22.34
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:22.34 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ      2:10.09   Scratch
          31.37  1:04.08  1:37.44  2:10.09 
   10. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН      2:17.79   Scratch
          32.75  1:06.79  1:42.12  2:17.79 
   11. Наконечний Руслан              89  ДОН      2:18.63   Scratch
          32.67  1:07.08  1:43.44  2:18.63 
   12. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      2:24.91
          32.60  1:08.37  1:47.15  2:24.91 
   13. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ТРН      2:24.92
          33.52  1:10.12  1:47.96  2:24.92 
   14. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      2:25.30
          32.55  1:09.19  1:47.18  2:25.30 



TOP
Чол. 50m Брас                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2002     27.18  Lisogor Oleg 79  UKR  Berlin
Рекорд України    2002     27.18  Лісогор Олег 79  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ        29.15     28.64
    2. Гейбель Сергій                 81  РОС        28.83     28.89
    3. Борисик Ігор                   84  АРК        29.46     29.29
    4. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О        29.36     29.38
    5. Хилько Сергій                  86  ДОН        29.78     29.44
    6. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ        29.88     29.50
    7. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР        29.86     29.51
    8. Капитанчук Андрій              85  МОЛ        29.82     29.80
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Пастика Сергій                 85  МОЛ        29.89
   10. Гузенко Андрій                 88  ХРК        29.90
   11. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН        29.91
   12. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        30.10
   13. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        30.17
   14. Дорохов Євген                  84  ЛУГ        30.33
   15. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК        30.35
   16. Заболотний Дарин               87  МОЛ        30.50
   17. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН        30.60
   18. Найдьон Олександр              89  ДОН        30.68
   19. Герасименко Євген              89  ХМЛ        31.10
   20. Лістунов Олег                  86  ПЛТ        31.16
   21. Христенко Олексій              89  ДПР        31.17
   22. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        31.32
   23. Наконечний Денис               88  К.О        31.39
   24. Близнюк Олександр              92  КРР        31.43
   25. Бондарець Іван                 87  РВН        31.48
   26. Прохоренко Денис               88  ЗПР        31.50
   27. Сербуленко Дмитро              86  МОЛ        31.52
   28. Чиликин Михайло                89  МИК        31.62
   29. Постолаки Тудор                90  МОЛ        31.66
   30. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        31.68
   31. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР        31.83
   32. Столбовий Денис                87  ЗПР        32.08
   33. Дроздов В`ячеслав              87  ІФР        32.11
   34. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС        32.28
   35. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ        32.29
   36. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН        32.36
   37. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН        32.44
   38. Тюветський Денис               90  МИК        32.47
   39. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК        32.51
   40. Ткаченко Віктор                82  МИК        32.54
   41. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР        32.55
   42. Сєріков Віталій                88  КРР        32.57
   43. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        32.84
   44. Мохов Микита                   88  ЗПР        32.85
   45. Лісогурський Станіслав         88  ПЛТ        32.86
   46. Налисний Денис                 90  ЗПР        33.03
   47. Романішин Михайло              89  МИК        33.06
   48. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        33.12
   49. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН        33.31
   50. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        33.33
   51. Єлисеєв Максим                 90  ДОН        34.24
   52. Котляренко Сергій              90  ПЛТ        36.00



Чол. 50m Брас                                                  18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2002     27.18  Lisogor Oleg 79  UKR  Berlin
Рекорд України    2002     27.18  Лісогор Олег 79  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        30.17     29.86
    2. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН        30.60     30.20
    3. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        30.10     30.36
    4. Найдьон Олександр              89  ДОН        30.68     30.86
    5. Близнюк Олександр              92  КРР        31.43     30.95
    6. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        31.32     31.18
    7. Христенко Олексій              89  ДПР        31.17     31.22
    8. Герасименко Євген              89  ХМЛ        31.10     31.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР        29.86   Scratch
   10. Чиликин Михайло                89  МИК        31.62
   11. Постолаки Тудор                90  МОЛ        31.66
   12. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС        32.28
   13. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ        32.29
   14. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН        32.44
   15. Тюветський Денис               90  МИК        32.47
   16. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК        32.51
   17. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР        32.55
   18. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        32.84
   19. Налисний Денис                 90  ЗПР        33.03
   20. Романішин Михайло              89  МИК        33.06
   21. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        33.12
   22. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН        33.31
   23. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        33.33
   24. Єлисеєв Максим                 90  ДОН        34.24
   25. Котляренко Сергій              90  ПЛТ        36.00



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006     59.13  Hansen Brendan   81  TXLAST  Irvine
Рекорд України           1:00.06  Лісогор Олег     79  КИЇ     
Юн.рекорд України 2006   1:04.41  Коваленко Андрій     БЦ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Гейбель Сергій                 81  РОС      1:02.98   1:01.25
          28.58  1:01.25 
    2. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      1:05.43   1:02.37
          29.62  1:02.37 
    3. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ      1:04.98   1:04.51
          30.44  1:04.51 
    4. Капитанчук Андрій              85  МОЛ      1:05.04   1:05.12
          30.62  1:05.12 
    5. Борисик Ігор                   84  АРК      1:03.99   1:06.50
          29.80  1:06.50 
    6. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О      1:04.42   1:07.06
          29.68  1:07.06 
    7. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:05.08   1:08.16
          30.16  1:08.16 
    8. Гузенко Андрій                 88  ХРК      1:05.06   1:08.41
          30.15  1:08.41 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Пастика Сергій                 85  МОЛ      1:05.45
          30.98  1:05.45 
   10. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      1:05.55
          30.97  1:05.55 
   11. Хилько Сергій                  86  ДОН      1:05.58
          30.48  1:05.58 
   12. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК      1:05.92
          30.82  1:05.92 
   13. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР      1:06.21
          31.02  1:06.21 
   14. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН      1:06.57
          31.59  1:06.57 
   15. Христенко Олексій              89  ДПР      1:06.59
          31.79  1:06.59 
   16. Дорохов Євген                  84  ЛУГ      1:06.79
          31.01  1:06.79 
   17. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:06.83
   18. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      1:07.00
          31.95  1:07.00 
   19. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      1:07.64
          32.19  1:07.64 
   20. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:07.70
          31.85  1:07.70 
   21. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      1:08.10
   22. Рудюк Олександр                90  К.О      1:08.11
          32.32  1:08.11 
   23. Сербуленко Дмитро              86  МОЛ      1:08.14
   24. Заболотний Дарин               87  МОЛ      1:08.75
          31.62  1:08.75 
   25. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК      1:09.43
          32.69  1:09.43 
   26. Близнюк Олександр              92  КРР      1:09.46
          32.55  1:09.46 
   27. Найдьон Олександр              89  ДОН      1:09.48
          32.50  1:09.48 
   28. Постолаки Тудор                90  МОЛ      1:09.60
          32.11  1:09.60 
   29. Лістунов Олег                  86  ПЛТ      1:09.86
          33.31  1:09.86 
   30. Прохоренко Денис               88  ЗПР      1:09.96
          32.89  1:09.96 
   31. Сєріков Віталій                88  КРР      1:10.00
          33.32  1:10.00 
   32. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН      1:10.13
   33. Столбовий Денис                87  ЗПР      1:10.16
   34. Дроздов В`ячеслав              87  ІФР      1:10.40
   35. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК      1:10.42
          32.76  1:10.42 
   36. Бондарець Іван                 87  РВН      1:10.47
          32.07  1:10.47 
   37. Волошин Андрій                 87  РВН      1:10.84
          33.10  1:10.84 
   38. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:10.89
          33.38  1:10.89 
   39. Лісогурський Станіслав         88  ПЛТ      1:11.01
          33.46  1:11.01 
   40. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР      1:11.08
          32.97  1:11.08 
   41. Герасименко Євген              89  ХМЛ      1:11.14
   42. Мохов Микита                   88  ЗПР      1:11.22
          32.47  1:11.22 
   43. Чиликин Михайло                89  МИК      1:11.37
          32.92  1:11.37 
   44. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР      1:11.70
          32.28  1:11.70 
   45. Романішин Михайло              89  МИК      1:11.93
          33.80  1:11.93 
   46. Ткаченко Віктор                82  МИК      1:12.16
          33.66  1:12.16 
   47. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      1:12.55
          34.36  1:12.55 
   48. Тюветський Денис               90  МИК      1:12.67
          33.58  1:12.67 
   49. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:12.72
          34.10  1:12.72 
   50. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН      1:12.78
          33.71  1:12.78 
   51. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:13.25
          34.80  1:13.25 
   52. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК      1:13.64
          34.58  1:13.64 
   53. Налисний Денис                 90  ЗПР      1:14.54
          33.87  1:14.54 
   54. Єлисеєв Максим                 90  ДОН      1:14.94
          34.81  1:14.94 



Чол. 100m Брас                                                 18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006     59.13  Hansen Brendan   81  TXLAST  Irvine
Рекорд України           1:00.06  Лісогор Олег     79  КИЇ     
Юн.рекорд України 2006   1:04.41  Коваленко Андрій     БЦ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      1:07.00   1:06.19
          30.84  1:06.19 
    2. Христенко Олексій              89  ДПР      1:06.59   1:06.50
          31.39  1:06.50 
    3. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:06.83   1:07.06
          31.09  1:07.06 
    4. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:07.70   1:07.18
          31.65  1:07.18 
    5. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР      1:06.21   1:07.58
          31.12  1:07.58 
    6. Рудюк Олександр                90  К.О      1:08.11   1:08.16
          32.23  1:08.16 
    7. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      1:08.10   1:08.41
          32.32  1:08.41 
    8. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК      1:09.43   1:09.77
          32.28  1:09.77 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:05.08   Scratch
          30.68  1:05.08 
   10. Близнюк Олександр              92  КРР      1:09.46
          32.55  1:09.46 
   11. Найдьон Олександр              89  ДОН      1:09.48
          32.50  1:09.48 
   12. Постолаки Тудор                90  МОЛ      1:09.60
          32.11  1:09.60 
   13. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН      1:10.13
   14. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК      1:10.42
          32.76  1:10.42 
   15. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:10.89
          33.38  1:10.89 
   16. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР      1:11.08
          32.97  1:11.08 
   17. Герасименко Євген              89  ХМЛ      1:11.14
   18. Чиликин Михайло                89  МИК      1:11.37
          32.92  1:11.37 
   19. Романішин Михайло              89  МИК      1:11.93
          33.80  1:11.93 
   20. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      1:12.55
          34.36  1:12.55 
   21. Тюветський Денис               90  МИК      1:12.67
          33.58  1:12.67 
   22. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:12.72
          34.10  1:12.72 
   23. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:13.25
          34.80  1:13.25 
   24. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК      1:13.64
          34.58  1:13.64 
   25. Налисний Денис                 90  ЗПР      1:14.54
          33.87  1:14.54 
   26. Єлисеєв Максим                 90  ДОН      1:14.94
          34.81  1:14.94 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   2:08.50  Hansen Brendan 81  USA  Victoria
Рекорд України    2005   2:14.02  Димо Валерій   85       
Юн.рекорд України 2004   2:17.45  Волошин Андрій     РІВ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Борисик Ігор                   84  АРК      2:21.42   2:16.74
          31.53  1:05.92  1:41.43  2:16.74 
    2. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О      2:20.23   2:17.56
          32.04  1:07.21  1:42.99  2:17.56 
    3. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК      2:19.85   2:17.86
          31.29  1:05.58  1:41.89  2:17.86 
    4. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:21.18   2:17.90
          31.29  1:06.23  1:41.98  2:17.90 
    5. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ      2:22.93   2:19.90
          31.78  1:07.33  1:43.14  2:19.90 
    6. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:24.23   2:21.59
          31.80  1:07.85  1:45.00  2:21.59 
    7. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      2:24.33   2:21.77
          32.61  1:09.19  1:45.94  2:21.77 
    8. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      2:24.30   2:25.19
          32.82  1:09.39  1:46.50  2:25.19 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Гейбель Сергій                 81  РОС      2:25.27
          32.62  1:09.79  1:47.42  2:25.27 
   10. Христенко Олексій              89  ДПР      2:25.85
          33.55  1:11.20  1:48.72  2:25.85 
   11. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      2:26.29
          33.60  1:11.25  1:48.77  2:26.29 
   12. Хилько Сергій                  86  ДОН      2:26.63
          31.40  1:08.19  1:46.42  2:26.63 
   13. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР      2:26.78
          32.48  1:10.01  1:47.84  2:26.78 
   14. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН      2:27.37
          34.09  1:12.35  1:50.28  2:27.37 
   15. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      2:27.74
          33.40  1:10.81  1:49.94  2:27.74 
   16. Сербуленко Дмитро              86  МОЛ      2:27.96
          33.83  1:11.84  1:49.87  2:27.96 
   17. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:28.59
          33.08  1:11.02  1:49.80  2:28.59 
   18. Дорохов Євген                  84  ЛУГ      2:29.35
          32.91  1:11.13  1:50.01  2:29.35 
   19. Сєріков Віталій                88  КРР      2:31.62
          33.52  1:11.87  1:50.89  2:31.62 
   20. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН      2:34.11
          34.65  1:13.37  1:53.60  2:34.11 
   21. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:34.95
          35.45  1:16.13  1:56.20  2:34.95 
   22. Бондарець Іван                 87  РВН      2:35.98
          34.87  1:14.82  1:54.69  2:35.98 
   23. Найдьон Олександр              89  ДОН      2:36.68
          35.74  1:16.12  1:57.17  2:36.68 
   24. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:37.14
          35.89  1:16.19  1:56.73  2:37.14 
   25. Близнюк Олександр              92  КРР      2:37.66
          36.14  1:17.08  1:58.56  2:37.66 
   26. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:37.71
          35.20  1:15.20  1:56.60  2:37.71 
   27. Чиликин Михайло                89  МИК      2:39.01
          35.71  1:16.80  1:58.77  2:39.01 
   28. Лісогурський Станіслав         88  ПЛТ      2:39.04
          36.39  1:17.24  1:58.72  2:39.04 
   29. Романішин Михайло              89  МИК      2:39.08
          36.12  1:16.69  1:58.55  2:39.08 
   30. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      2:39.97
          34.91  1:15.41  1:56.31  2:39.97 
   31. Ткаченко Віктор                82  МИК      2:40.38
          35.42  1:17.02  1:58.35  2:40.38 
   32. Тюветський Денис               90  МИК      2:40.69
          35.83  1:17.40  1:59.10  2:40.69 
   33. Єлисеєв Максим                 90  ДОН      2:45.39
          36.77  1:17.86  2:01.43  2:45.39 
    Дк Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН



Чол. 200m Брас                                                 18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   2:08.50  Hansen Brendan 81  USA  Victoria
Рекорд України    2005   2:14.02  Димо Валерій   85       
Юн.рекорд України 2004   2:17.45  Волошин Андрій     РІВ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Христенко Олексій              89  ДПР      2:25.85   2:23.21
          32.75  1:09.24  1:46.71  2:23.21 
    2. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР      2:26.78   2:25.71
          32.65  1:09.85  1:48.26  2:25.71 
    3. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      2:26.29   2:25.90
          33.44  1:10.40  1:48.74  2:25.90 
    4. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН      2:34.11   2:30.10
          34.20  1:11.77  1:50.96  2:30.10 
    5. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:34.95   2:36.37
          35.54  1:16.12  1:57.40  2:36.37 
    6. Близнюк Олександр              92  КРР      2:37.66   2:38.20
          34.45  1:13.82  1:56.07  2:38.20 
    7. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:37.14   2:39.16
          34.64  1:15.92  1:57.19  2:39.16 
    8. Найдьон Олександр              89  ДОН      2:36.68   2:43.81
          35.79  1:17.43  2:01.08  2:43.81 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:21.18   Scratch
          32.66  1:09.26  1:45.79  2:21.18 
   10. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      2:24.33   Scratch
          32.82  1:09.69  1:47.33  2:24.33 
   11. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:28.59   Scratch
          33.08  1:11.02  1:49.80  2:28.59 
   12. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:37.71
          35.20  1:15.20  1:56.60  2:37.71 
   13. Чиликин Михайло                89  МИК      2:39.01
          35.71  1:16.80  1:58.77  2:39.01 
   14. Романішин Михайло              89  МИК      2:39.08
          36.12  1:16.69  1:58.55  2:39.08 
   15. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      2:39.97
          34.91  1:15.41  1:56.31  2:39.97 
   16. Тюветський Денис               90  МИК      2:40.69
          35.83  1:17.40  1:59.10  2:40.69 
   17. Єлисеєв Максим                 90  ДОН      2:45.39
          36.77  1:17.86  2:01.43  2:45.39 
    Дк Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН



TOP
Чол. 50m Бат                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2005     22.96  Schoeman Roland 80  RSA  Montreal
Рекорд України    2005     23.38  Бреус Сергій    83  БРВ  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        24.62     24.83
    2. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        25.18     25.24
    3. Федотовський Кирил             85  ЗПР        25.50     25.28
    4. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        25.43     25.30
    5. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        25.38     25.31
    6. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        25.55     25.46
    7. Борисик Ігор                   84  АРК        25.55     25.73
    8. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ        25.93     25.92
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        25.71   Scratch
   10. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        26.08
   11. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        26.11
   12. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        26.17
   13. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        26.20
   14. Іванов Артем                   81  ЛУГ        26.21
       Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        26.21
   16. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        26.28
   17. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР        26.33
   18. Варнавський Владислав          88  ХРК        26.35
   19. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        26.36
       Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        26.36
   21. Сергеєв Павло                  89  РВН        26.52
   22. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК        26.54
   23. Фурман Олексій                 88  ДОН        26.67
   24. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        26.71
   25. Наконечний Денис               88  К.О        26.76
   26. Вискребець Степан              86  МОЛ        26.92
   27. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        26.95
   28. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        26.99
   29. Дашков Костянтин               85  МИК        27.04
   30. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        27.15
   31. Решетник Дмитро                88  ХРК        27.22
   32. Горбун Роман                   88  КИЇ        27.30
   33. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ        27.32
   34. Цуркан Виталий                 88  МОЛ        27.34
   35. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        27.40
   36. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        27.41
   37. Корнійчук Ярослав              84  ВІН        27.42
   38. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        27.58
   39. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        27.68
   40. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        27.69
   41. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        27.78
   42. Макуха Володимир               87  ОДС        27.81
   43. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        27.90
   44. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        27.97
   45. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        28.05
   46. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        28.24
   47. Тристан Ярослав                89  КІР        28.27
   48. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        28.36
   49. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        28.50
   50. Шатохин Юрій                   90  КРР        28.61
   51. Моісеєнко Дмитро               89  ДОН        28.72
   52. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        28.94
   53. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        29.09
   54. Постолаки Тудор                90  МОЛ        29.31
   55. Білітюк Роман                  90  К.О        29.71
   56. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        29.78
   57. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК        30.03
   58. Павлюк Олексій                 86  ХМЛ        32.78



Чол. 50m Бат                                                   18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2005     22.96  Schoeman Roland 80  RSA  Montreal
Рекорд України    2005     23.38  Бреус Сергій    83  БРВ  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        26.20     25.29
    2. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        26.08     26.05
    3. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР        26.33     26.16
    4. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        26.21     26.22
    5. Сергеєв Павло                  89  РВН        26.52     26.39
    6. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        26.28     26.44
    7. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        26.95     26.66
    8. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        27.40     27.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        27.15   Scratch
   10. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        27.41
   11. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        27.58
   12. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        27.68
   13. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        27.69
   14. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        27.78
   15. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        27.90
   16. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        27.97
   17. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        28.05
   18. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        28.24
   19. Тристан Ярослав                89  КІР        28.27
   20. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        28.50
   21. Шатохин Юрій                   90  КРР        28.61
   22. Моісеєнко Дмитро               89  ДОН        28.72
   23. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        28.94
   24. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        29.09
   25. Постолаки Тудор                90  МОЛ        29.31
   26. Білітюк Роман                  90  К.О        29.71
   27. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        29.78
   28. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК        30.03



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2005     50.40  Crocker Ian     82  USA  Montreal
Рекорд України    2004     51.36  Сердінов Андрій 82  ДПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2001     54.66  Адвена Сергій   84  КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        53.70     53.09
          25.31    53.09 
    2. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        54.17     53.18
          24.83    53.18 
    3. Силантьєв Денис                76  ЗПР        54.68     53.58
          25.34    53.58 
    4. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        53.97     53.73
          25.39    53.73 
    5. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        55.14     54.28
          25.31    54.28 
    6. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        54.85     54.48
          25.48    54.48 
    7. Кокоша Максим                  83  КИЇ        55.11     54.70
          25.58    54.70 
    8. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        55.55     55.61
          25.99    55.61 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Ганихін Максим                 86  РОС        55.61
          26.41    55.61 
   10. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        55.82
          26.10    55.82 
   11. Поляков Анатолій               80  РОС        56.19
          26.53    56.19 
   12. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        56.38
          26.32    56.38 
   13. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК        56.55
          26.48    56.55 
   14. Горбун Роман                   88  КИЇ        56.70
          26.69    56.70 
   15. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        56.83
          26.51    56.83 
   16. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        57.09
          26.56    57.09 
   17. Сергеєв Павло                  89  РВН        57.60
          26.98    57.60 
   18. Федотовський Кирил             85  ЗПР        57.62
          26.13    57.62 
   19. Варнавський Владислав          88  ХРК        58.14
          27.33    58.14 
   20. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        58.16
          26.81    58.16 
   21. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ        59.02
          27.82    59.02 
   22. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        59.27
          27.80    59.27 
   23. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН        59.56
          27.26    59.56 
   24. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        59.66
          28.04    59.66 
   25. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ        59.68
          27.75    59.68 
   26. Розка Максим                   87  ПЛТ        59.69
          27.39    59.69 
   27. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        59.72
          27.76    59.72 
   28. Шатохин Юрій                   90  КРР        59.83
          28.28    59.83 
   29. Фурман Олексій                 88  ДОН        59.90
          27.54    59.90 
   30. Дашков Костянтин               85  МИК      1:00.29
          27.90  1:00.29 
   31. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      1:00.50
          28.17  1:00.50 
   32. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      1:00.66
          27.78  1:00.66 
   33. Григор`єв Олексій              89  ХРК      1:00.72
          28.28  1:00.72 
   34. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР      1:00.88
          28.42  1:00.88 
   35. Вискребець Степан              86  МОЛ      1:01.03
          28.44  1:01.03 
   36. Корнійчук Ярослав              84  ВІН      1:01.17
          28.31  1:01.17 
   37. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      1:01.98
          29.55  1:01.98 
   38. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК      1:03.65
          29.14  1:03.65 
   39. Моісеєнко Дмитро               89  ДОН      1:03.87
          29.85  1:03.87 
   40. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК      1:04.62
          29.52  1:04.62 
   41. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР      1:06.41
          30.48  1:06.41 
   42. Білітюк Роман                  90  К.О      1:07.16
          30.58  1:07.16 



Чол. 100m Бат                                                  18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2005     50.40  Crocker Ian     82  USA  Montreal
Рекорд України    2004     51.36  Сердінов Андрій 82  ДПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2001     54.66  Адвена Сергій   84  КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        56.38     55.74
          25.85    55.74 
    2. Сергеєв Павло                  89  РВН        57.60     57.14
          27.25    57.14 
    3. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        58.16     57.42
          26.66    57.42 
    4. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        59.27     58.21
          27.38    58.21 
    5. Шатохин Юрій                   90  КРР        59.83     58.73
          27.90    58.73 
    6. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ        59.68     58.83
          27.69    58.83 
    7. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        59.66     59.44
          28.02    59.44 
    8. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        59.72     59.77
          27.66    59.77 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        55.55   Scratch
          25.86    55.55 
   10. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      1:00.50
          28.17  1:00.50 
   11. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      1:00.66
          27.78  1:00.66 
   12. Григор`єв Олексій              89  ХРК      1:00.72
          28.28  1:00.72 
   13. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР      1:00.88
          28.42  1:00.88 
   14. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      1:01.98
          29.55  1:01.98 
   15. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК      1:03.65
          29.14  1:03.65 
   16. Моісеєнко Дмитро               89  ДОН      1:03.87
          29.85  1:03.87 
   17. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК      1:04.62
          29.52  1:04.62 
   18. Білітюк Роман                  90  К.О      1:07.16
          30.58  1:07.16 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   1:53.80  Phelps Michael  85  USA  Victoria
Рекорд України           1:55.42  Силантьєв Денис 75  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2001   2:01.65  Адвена Сергій       КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Поляков Анатолій               80  РОС      2:01.64   1:57.78
          26.97    56.85  1:26.98  1:57.78 
    2. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ      1:59.71   1:58.32
          27.18    57.18  1:27.75  1:58.32 
    3. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      2:04.68   1:59.66
          26.34    56.50  1:27.08  1:59.66 
    4. Силантьєв Денис                76  ЗПР      2:03.83   1:59.90
          26.59    57.32  1:28.56  1:59.90 
    5. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР      2:01.42   2:01.42
          26.85    57.73  1:29.66  2:01.42 
    6. Ганихін Максим                 86  РОС      2:04.51   2:01.57
          28.03    58.81  1:30.00  2:01.57 
    7. Горбун Роман                   88  КИЇ      2:03.51   2:02.34
          27.72    58.20  1:29.74  2:02.34 
    8. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК      2:06.70   2:06.85
          27.24    59.05  1:32.09  2:06.85 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Кокоша Максим                  83  КИЇ      2:06.89
          27.69    58.78  1:32.39  2:06.89 
   10. Шатохин Юрій                   90  КРР      2:07.55
          28.65  1:00.76  1:34.08  2:07.55 
   11. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ      2:11.66
          29.13  1:01.99  1:36.83  2:11.66 
   12. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ      2:13.68
          29.18  1:03.32  1:38.93  2:13.68 
   13. Крамаренко Микола              90  КІР      2:14.77
          29.60  1:03.44  1:38.69  2:14.77 
   14. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:14.98
          30.08  1:04.55  1:39.15  2:14.98 
   15. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:18.43
          29.89  1:05.15  1:41.13  2:18.43 
   16. Моісеєнко Дмитро               89  ДОН      2:25.14
          30.79  1:06.30  1:44.89  2:25.14 



Чол. 200m Бат                                                  18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   1:53.80  Phelps Michael  85  USA  Victoria
Рекорд України           1:55.42  Силантьєв Денис 75  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2001   2:01.65  Адвена Сергій       КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Шатохин Юрій                   90  КРР      2:07.55   2:08.84
          28.98  1:01.53  1:35.53  2:08.84 
    2. Крамаренко Микола              90  КІР      2:14.77   2:09.74
          29.36  1:02.60  1:35.55  2:09.74 
    3. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:18.43   2:11.41
          28.84  1:02.47  1:36.36  2:11.41 
    4. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:14.98   2:12.41
          29.67  1:03.42  1:37.63  2:12.41 
    5. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ      2:13.68   2:14.61
          29.05  1:02.63  1:38.22  2:14.61 
    6. Моісеєнко Дмитро               89  ДОН      2:25.14   2:25.09
          29.81  1:04.47  1:43.14  2:25.09 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   1:55.84  Phelps Michael 85  USA  Victoria
Рекорд України    1987   2:01.67  Ярощук Вадим       ДПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2006   2:07.28  Фастенко Вадим     ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:07.51   2:04.18
          27.25    58.06  1:34.84  2:04.18 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:09.60   2:04.71
          26.84    59.87  1:35.43  2:04.71 
    3. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:08.49   2:05.18
          27.70    59.34  1:35.17  2:05.18 
    4. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК      2:06.86   2:05.96
          27.26    59.95  1:35.44  2:05.96 
    5. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ      2:08.83   2:06.34
          26.65    59.49  1:37.80  2:06.34 
    6. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      2:08.94   2:06.60
          26.69    59.52  1:37.10  2:06.60 
    7. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР      2:09.05   2:06.83
          26.43    59.15  1:35.65  2:06.83 
    8. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КРР      2:08.85   2:08.92
          27.26    59.73  1:38.21  2:08.92 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:13.43
          28.90  1:03.55  1:42.76  2:13.43 
   10. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ      2:14.35
          29.86  1:03.80  1:42.84  2:14.35 
   11. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР      2:14.43
          27.60  1:02.94  1:43.49  2:14.43 
   12. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР      2:15.27
          28.34  1:03.60  1:43.28  2:15.27 
   13. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:16.51
          29.08  1:06.03  1:45.07  2:16.51 
   14. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:16.66
          28.45  1:03.82  1:44.73  2:16.66 
   15. Волошин Андрій                 87  РВН      2:17.14
          28.99  1:05.03  1:45.14  2:17.14 
   16. Столбовий Денис                87  ЗПР      2:17.30
          28.26  1:03.61  1:44.25  2:17.30 
   17. Мохов Микита                   88  ЗПР      2:18.17
          27.57  1:02.75  1:44.76  2:18.17 
       Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ      2:18.17
          28.93  1:04.49  1:45.37  2:18.17 
   19. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:18.37
          29.79  1:04.79  1:45.94  2:18.37 
   20. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК      2:19.03
          30.65  1:10.00  1:54.86  2:19.03 
   21. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР      2:19.12
          28.46  1:03.24  1:48.53  2:19.12 
   22. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      2:21.07
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:21.07 
   23. Поломкин Антон                 89  ДПР      2:22.11
          29.14  1:06.38  1:49.24  2:22.11 
   24. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      2:23.00
          30.90  1:06.82  1:48.73  2:23.00 
       Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:23.00
          31.24  1:06.90  1:46.33  2:23.00 
   26. Дашков Костянтин               85  МИК      2:23.04
          27.75  1:06.03  1:49.84  2:23.04 
   27. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:24.53
          30.58  1:09.29  1:50.21  2:24.53 
   28. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК      2:27.46
          30.32  1:06.63  1:46.25  2:27.46 



Чол. 200m К.п.                                                 18 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   1:55.84  Phelps Michael 85  USA  Victoria
Рекорд України    1987   2:01.67  Ярощук Вадим       ДПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2006   2:07.28  Фастенко Вадим     ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ      2:14.35   2:12.75
          29.63  1:02.37  1:41.04  2:12.75 
    2. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР      2:15.27   2:13.76
          28.04  1:02.88  1:42.65  2:13.76 
    3. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ      2:18.17   2:14.11
          28.64  1:03.36  1:42.22  2:14.11 
    4. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:16.51   2:14.27
          28.99  1:05.02  1:43.74  2:14.27 
    5. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:16.66   2:14.96
          27.79  1:03.23  1:42.84  2:14.96 
    6. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:13.43   2:15.52
          29.24  1:03.51  1:43.94  2:15.52 
    7. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:18.37   2:16.67
          28.70  1:03.80  1:44.25  2:16.67 
    8. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК      2:19.03   2:19.98
          30.71  1:06.35  1:45.45  2:19.98 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      2:08.94   Scratch
          26.84    59.83  1:38.55  2:08.94 
   10. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:09.60   Scratch
          27.71  1:01.91  1:40.18  2:09.60 
   11. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР      2:19.12
          28.46  1:03.24  1:48.53  2:19.12 
   12. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      2:21.07
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:21.07 
   13. Поломкин Антон                 89  ДПР      2:22.11
          29.14  1:06.38  1:49.24  2:22.11 
   14. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      2:23.00
          30.90  1:06.82  1:48.73  2:23.00 
       Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:23.00
          31.24  1:06.90  1:46.33  2:23.00 
   16. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:24.53
          30.58  1:09.29  1:50.21  2:24.53 
   17. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК      2:27.46
          30.32  1:06.63  1:46.25  2:27.46 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2004   4:08.26  Phelps Michael   85  USA  Athens
Рекорд України    2003   4:18.33  Назаренко Дмитро 80  РІВ  
Юн.рекорд України 1982   4:29.96  Єфименко Олексій     ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      4:41.41   4:21.83
          29.13  1:01.30  1:34.38  2:06.99  2:43.23  3:19.91  3:50.91  4:21.83 
    2. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      4:32.94   4:23.75
          29.42  1:01.96  1:34.73  2:06.85  2:44.43  3:22.63  3:53.51  4:23.75 
    3. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:47.81   4:30.27
          28.77  1:01.45  1:37.63  2:12.34  2:50.72  3:28.62  4:01.01  4:30.27 
    4. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КРР      4:37.67   4:30.64
          28.36  1:01.69  1:36.90  2:10.71  2:50.16  3:29.65  4:01.46  4:30.64 
    5. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      4:43.09   4:40.58
          28.46  1:02.16  1:38.43  2:13.71  2:54.70  3:35.19  4:08.58  4:40.58 
    6. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      4:47.97   4:45.57
          29.91  1:04.47  1:41.60  2:18.11  2:59.03  3:40.32  4:13.89  4:45.57 
    7. Крамаренко Микола              90  КІР      4:50.49   4:48.20
          29.62  1:03.95  1:42.51  2:20.32  3:01.57  3:43.57  4:16.94  4:48.20 
    8. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ      4:52.47   4:48.46
          29.99  1:04.66  1:43.49  2:19.55  3:01.79  3:43.10  4:17.45  4:48.46 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Волошин Андрій                 87  РВН      4:54.27
          31.32  1:07.16  1:46.17  2:24.29  3:05.45  3:46.58  4:21.36  4:54.27 
   10. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      5:03.54
          31.49  1:07.61  1:45.76  2:22.63  3:07.61  3:53.21  4:28.53  5:03.54 
   11. Яценко Михайло                 87  КРР      5:07.15
          30.29  1:07.43  1:46.96  2:25.67  3:11.12  3:56.06  4:31.79  5:07.15 
   12. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      5:17.40
          32.33  1:10.05  1:51.65  2:31.91  3:17.40  4:04.43  4:42.08  5:17.40 



TOP
Чол. 4 x 100m Естафета вільним стилем                               Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   3:12.46                           USA  Victoria
Рекорд України    2004   3:18.95  Збірна команда України   УКР  
Юн.рекорд України 2003   3:32.61  Збірна команда України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Харківська Область                 ХРК      3:25.43
          25.06    51.42  1:15.99  1:42.98  2:07.87  2:34.81  2:57.98  3:25.43 
    2. Київська Область                   К.О      3:27.20
          25.41    51.87  1:17.21  1:44.80  2:09.23  2:36.93  3:00.71  3:27.20 
    3. Запорізька Область                 ЗПР      3:27.91
          25.66    52.61  1:17.30  1:44.27  2:09.44  2:36.93  3:01.39  3:27.91 
    4. М. Київ                            КИЇ      3:30.54
          25.29    51.86  1:17.31  1:44.13  2:09.51  2:37.55  3:03.09  3:30.54 
    5. Дніпропетровська Об                ДПР      3:31.59
          25.26    51.96  1:17.11  1:45.54  2:09.90  2:37.46  3:03.16  3:31.59 
    6. Рівненська Область                 РВН      3:35.33
          26.53    53.93  1:20.49  1:48.68  2:13.49  2:41.24  3:06.98  3:35.33 
    7. Одеська Область                    ОДС      3:36.72
          25.84    53.18  1:19.28  1:48.27  2:15.24  2:43.75  3:08.94  3:36.72 
    8. Луганська Область                  ЛУГ      3:36.83
          25.74    54.05  1:19.61  1:49.52  2:15.42  2:43.22  3:08.83  3:36.83 
    9. Полтавська Область                 ПЛТ      3:40.43
          26.92    55.06  1:21.33  1:49.96  2:16.35  2:44.87  3:11.26  3:40.43 
   10. М.київ2                            КИЇ      3:42.80
          26.13    54.65  1:21.43  1:50.66  2:17.50  2:46.17  3:13.55  3:42.80 
   11. Миколаївська Област                МИК      3:42.85
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  3:42.85 
   12. Чернігівська Област                ЧРН      4:02.37
          26.98    56.51  1:24.27  1:57.27  2:27.27  3:02.81  3:30.84  4:02.37 



TOP
Чол. 4 x 200m Естафета вільним стилем                               Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2001   7:04.66                           AUS  Fukuoka
Рекорд України    2005   7:21.42  Збірна команда України   УКР  
Юн.рекорд України 1998   7:50.86  Збірна команда України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Харківська Область                 ХРК      7:33.50          
          26.99    55.31  1:24.15  1:52.58  2:18.47  2:46.72  3:15.75  3:44.58 
        4:09.82  4:39.11  5:09.18  5:37.54  6:04.28  6:33.44  7:03.80  7:33.50 
    2. М. Київ                            КИЇ      7:39.52          
          27.52    56.53  1:25.44  1:55.36  2:20.89  2:49.52  3:18.73  3:47.79 
        4:14.31  4:43.60  5:14.25  5:43.10  6:09.40  6:38.93  7:09.44  7:39.52 
    3. Рівненська Область                 РВН      7:55.72          
          28.16    58.29  1:29.95  2:00.92  2:28.58  2:58.80  3:30.92  4:02.26 
        4:29.87  4:59.30  5:30.09  6:01.03  6:27.39  6:56.09  7:26.45  7:55.72 
    4. Київська Область                   К.О      8:04.89          
          27.47    57.72  1:30.14  1:59.97  2:28.22  2:58.80  3:30.33  4:01.86 
        4:29.16  5:00.20  5:32.41  6:04.36  6:30.72  7:00.62  7:32.10  8:04.89 
    5. Одеська Область                    ОДС      8:08.52          
          27.77    58.28  1:29.84  2:00.09  2:28.72  2:59.86  3:31.21  4:00.57 
        4:30.44  5:02.51  5:34.98  6:05.57  6:32.00  7:02.95  7:35.64  8:08.52 
    6. Ар Крим                            АРК      8:34.33          
          28.16  1:00.20  1:32.88  2:03.66  2:32.07  3:04.91  3:39.12  4:13.26 
        4:42.60  5:15.78  5:49.73  6:22.67  6:52.06  7:25.28  8:00.19  8:34.33 
    7. Івано-Франківська О                ІФР      8:53.66          
          29.35  1:02.67  1:38.64  2:13.46  2:44.88  3:21.02  3:58.32  4:33.21 
        5:01.86  5:34.36  6:08.18  6:41.81  7:11.96  7:45.69  8:20.09  8:53.66 



TOP
Чол. 4 x 100m Комбінована естафета                                  Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2004   3:30.68                           USA  Athens
Рекорд України    2006   3:36.21  Збірна команда України   УКР  
Юн.рекорд України 2004   3:53.63  Збірна команда України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    0. Івано-Франківська О                ІФР      4:28.16
          35.07  1:14.99  1:45.49  2:27.16  2:56.30  3:29.96  3:57.44  4:28.16 
       Ар Крим                            АРК      3:57.45
          30.15  1:00.58  1:30.65  2:06.61  2:32.52  3:02.06  3:29.04  3:57.45 
       Волинська Область                  ВЛН
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
       Дніпропетровська Об                ДПР      3:54.84
          29.85  1:01.06  1:31.64  2:07.15  2:32.97  3:03.39  3:27.85  3:54.84 
       Донецька Область                   ДОН      3:58.58
          29.14  1:00.83  1:31.79  2:07.55  2:33.45  3:03.06  3:30.00  3:58.58 
       Київська Область                   К.О      3:52.86
          28.51  1:00.25  1:29.58  2:04.31  2:29.95  3:00.21  3:24.45  3:52.86 
       Луганська Область                  ЛУГ      3:58.07
          30.40  1:02.54  1:32.38  2:08.21  2:34.64  3:06.69  3:30.96  3:58.07 
       Миколаївська Област                МИК      4:25.62
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:25.62 
       Полтавська Область                 ПЛТ      4:07.69
          29.19    59.51  1:33.83  2:12.42  2:41.12  3:13.21  3:39.20  4:07.69 
       Рівненська Область                 РВН
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
       Харківська Область                 ХРК      3:44.82
          28.19    57.95  1:27.85  2:01.28  2:26.47  2:54.21  3:18.58  3:44.82 
       Хмельницька Область                ХМЛ      4:03.26
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:03.26 
       М. Київ                            КИЇ      3:44.83
          28.58    57.51  1:26.63  2:00.05  2:24.89  2:53.88  3:18.18  3:44.83 
       М.київ2                            КИЇ      4:04.97
          30.49  1:01.87  1:33.84  2:11.26  2:38.56  3:10.23  3:36.59  4:04.97 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2000     24.13  Bruijn Inge    73  NED  Sydney
Рекорд України    2004     25.31  Мукомол Ольга  79  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2006     26.04  Степанюк Дар'я     ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        26.40     26.24
    2. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ        26.97     26.70
    3. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ        27.21     26.90
    4. Дудка Марія                    90  КИЇ        27.23     27.17
    5. Лапунова Олена                 80  ЛУГ        27.38     27.29
    6. Савченко Катерина              87  МИК        27.53     27.78
    7. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        27.85     27.97
    8. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        27.81     28.32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        26.56   Scratch
   10. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН        27.28   Scratch
   11. Вдовиченко Вероника            85  МОЛ        27.71   Scratch
   12. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР        27.89
   13. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН        28.02
   14. Кошак Катерина                 88  КРР        28.19
   15. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        28.20
   16. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        28.34
   17. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР        28.40
   18. Максімович Ольга               89  ЗПР        28.49
   19. Лепська Валерія                91  ПЛТ        28.50
   20. Степанова Яна                  88  ДОН        28.51
   21. Волгіна Вікторія               90  К.О        28.54
   22. Савонюк Юлія                   87  КРР        28.59
   23. Хохлова Ірина                  90  ДОН        28.66
   24. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН        28.69
   25. Котлярова Ганна                90  ХРК        28.77
   26. Радкевич Людмила               87  КРР        28.78
   27. Шкабко Марина                  91  К.О        28.79
       Щекотіхіна Дарина              90  К.О        28.79
   29. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        28.80
   30. Лукашенко Катерина             89  ХРК        28.88
   31. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР        28.89
   32. Ібраєва Діна                   91  К.О        29.01
   33. Соколова Ганна                 90  ДОН        29.03
   34. Белих Анастасия                88  МОЛ        29.12
   35. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        29.17
   36. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР        29.36
   37. Дмитрук Анастасія              90  ВЛН        29.45
   38. Сізова Вероніка                91  ВІН        29.53
   39. Морозова Аліна                 90  ДОН        29.59
   40. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ        29.72
   41. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР        29.82
   42. Лазарева Алла                  93  КРР        29.97
   43. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ        30.03
   44. Рудь Ілона                     91  ДПР        30.12
   45. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР        30.62
   46. Качан Вікторія                 88  КІР        31.04
   47. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР        31.05
   48. Гребенюк Ольга                 92  ЧРН        31.38
   49. Пасечнік Валентина             88  ВІН        31.62
   50. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК        31.92



Жінки 50m В/с                                                  16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2000     24.13  Bruijn Inge    73  NED  Sydney
Рекорд України    2004     25.31  Мукомол Ольга  79  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2006     26.04  Степанюк Дар'я     ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР        28.89     27.80
    2. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР        27.89     28.11
    3. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        28.80     28.12
    4. Ібраєва Діна                   91  К.О        29.01     28.31
    5. Лепська Валерія                91  ПЛТ        28.50     28.32
    6. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        28.20     28.48
    7. Шкабко Марина                  91  К.О        28.79     28.65
    8. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        29.17     29.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР        29.36
   10. Сізова Вероніка                91  ВІН        29.53
   11. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ        29.72
   12. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР        29.82
   13. Лазарева Алла                  93  КРР        29.97
   14. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ        30.03
   15. Рудь Ілона                     91  ДПР        30.12
   16. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР        30.62
   17. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР        31.05
   18. Гребенюк Ольга                 92  ЧРН        31.38
   19. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК        31.92



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006     53.30  Steffen Britta 83  5621  Budapest
Рекорд України    2002     55.67  Мукомол Ольга  79  ЗПР   
Юн.рекорд України 2006     57.00  Степанюк Дар'я     ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        56.84     56.40
          27.56    56.40 
    2. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        58.75     57.40
          27.56    57.40 
    3. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ        58.41     57.72
          27.92    57.72 
    4. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ        58.24     57.88
          27.57    57.88 
    5. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ        58.59     58.07
          28.28    58.07 
    6. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ        57.84     58.26
          28.55    58.26 
    7. Лапунова Олена                 80  ЛУГ        58.41     58.44
          28.47    58.44 
    8. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        58.76     58.76
          28.64    58.76 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Карманчикова Ольга             90  РОС        58.88
          29.18    58.88 
   10. Дудка Марія                    90  КИЇ        59.46
          28.34    59.46 
   11. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН        59.99
          28.79    59.99 
   12. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      1:00.03
          29.13  1:00.03 
   13. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      1:00.07
          28.81  1:00.07 
   14. Савченко Катерина              87  МИК      1:00.10
          28.82  1:00.10 
   15. Степанова Яна                  88  ДОН      1:00.24
          29.14  1:00.24 
   16. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      1:00.27
          28.99  1:00.27 
   17. Савонюк Юлія                   87  КРР      1:00.49
          29.16  1:00.49 
   18. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      1:00.59
          29.16  1:00.59 
   19. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      1:00.96
          28.90  1:00.96 
   20. Хохлова Ірина                  90  ДОН      1:01.11
          29.06  1:01.11 
   21. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      1:01.16
          29.85  1:01.16 
   22. Лепська Валерія                91  ПЛТ      1:01.31
          29.04  1:01.31 
   23. Котлярова Ганна                90  ХРК      1:01.54
          29.44  1:01.54 
   24. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      1:01.59
          29.46  1:01.59 
   25. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР      1:01.83
          29.63  1:01.83 
   26. Соколова Ганна                 90  ДОН      1:01.86
          30.59  1:01.86 
       Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      1:01.86
          30.08  1:01.86 
   28. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР      1:02.03
          29.70  1:02.03 
   29. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН      1:02.04
          29.91  1:02.04 
   30. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР      1:02.09
          30.08  1:02.09 
   31. Волгіна Вікторія               90  К.О      1:02.27
          29.66  1:02.27 
   32. Тишенко Аліна                  90  ДОН      1:02.32
          30.27  1:02.32 
   33. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      1:02.59
          29.95  1:02.59 
   34. Щекотіхіна Дарина              90  К.О      1:02.61
          30.08  1:02.61 
   35. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      1:02.65
          30.27  1:02.65 
   36. Ібраєва Діна                   91  К.О      1:02.81
          30.37  1:02.81 
   37. Качан Вікторія                 88  КІР      1:02.91
          30.66  1:02.91 
   38. Погорельцева Анастасія         90  ЗПР      1:03.02
          30.80  1:03.02 
   39. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:03.19
          30.51  1:03.19 
   40. Морозова Аліна                 90  ДОН      1:03.34
          30.36  1:03.34 
   41. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      1:03.50
          30.19  1:03.50 
   42. Сізова Вероніка                91  ВІН      1:03.62
          30.19  1:03.62 
   43. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      1:03.63
          31.26  1:03.63 
   44. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      1:03.70
          30.64  1:03.70 
   45. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:03.90
          30.88  1:03.90 
   46. Кошляр Дарина                  92  ХРК      1:04.16
          30.33  1:04.16 
   47. Рудь Ілона                     91  ДПР      1:04.67
          31.19  1:04.67 
   48. Белих Анастасия                88  МОЛ      1:04.82
          30.70  1:04.82 
   49. Дмитрук Анастасія              90  ВЛН      1:05.08
          30.66  1:05.08 
   50. Карплюк Руслана                93  ХРК      1:05.39
          31.11  1:05.39 
   51. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:05.66
          30.96  1:05.66 
   52. Булгак Тетяна                  91  МІН      1:06.85
          31.62  1:06.85 
   53. Спіріна Лариса                 91  К.О      1:07.49
          32.44  1:07.49 
   54. Радкевич Людмила               87  КРР      1:10.11
          32.68  1:10.11 
   55. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК      1:10.13
          33.68  1:10.13 
   56. Гребенюк Ольга                 92  ЧРН      1:11.12
          33.72  1:11.12 



Жінки 100m В/с                                                 16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006     53.30  Steffen Britta 83  5621  Budapest
Рекорд України    2002     55.67  Мукомол Ольга  79  ЗПР   
Юн.рекорд України 2006     57.00  Степанюк Дар'я     ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      1:00.07     59.12
          28.32    59.12 
    2. Лепська Валерія                91  ПЛТ      1:01.31   1:00.85
          29.47  1:00.85 
    3. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      1:01.86   1:00.88
          29.41  1:00.88 
    4. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      1:02.59   1:01.22
          29.63  1:01.22 
    5. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР      1:02.03   1:01.59
          29.84  1:01.59 
    6. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      1:01.59   1:01.76
          29.88  1:01.76 
    7. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР      1:02.09   1:01.88
          29.49  1:01.88 
    8. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР      1:01.83   1:01.92
          29.74  1:01.92 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        58.76   Scratch
          28.53    58.76 
   10. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      1:02.65
          30.27  1:02.65 
   11. Ібраєва Діна                   91  К.О      1:02.81
          30.37  1:02.81 
   12. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:03.19
          30.51  1:03.19 
   13. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      1:03.50
          30.19  1:03.50 
   14. Сізова Вероніка                91  ВІН      1:03.62
          30.19  1:03.62 
   15. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      1:03.63
          31.26  1:03.63 
   16. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      1:03.70
          30.64  1:03.70 
   17. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:03.90
          30.88  1:03.90 
   18. Кошляр Дарина                  92  ХРК      1:04.16
          30.33  1:04.16 
   19. Рудь Ілона                     91  ДПР      1:04.67
          31.19  1:04.67 
   20. Карплюк Руслана                93  ХРК      1:05.39
          31.11  1:05.39 
   21. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:05.66
          30.96  1:05.66 
   22. Булгак Тетяна                  91  МІН      1:06.85
          31.62  1:06.85 
   23. Спіріна Лариса                 91  К.О      1:07.49
          32.44  1:07.49 
   24. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК      1:10.13
          33.68  1:10.13 
   25. Гребенюк Ольга                 92  ЧРН      1:11.12
          33.72  1:11.12 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2002   1:56.64  van Almsick Franziska 78  GER  Berlin
Рекорд України    2003   1:59.03  Клочкова Яна          82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 1992   2:00.67  Кириченко Ольга           КРГ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      2:07.68   2:02.88
          28.69    59.30  1:31.34  2:02.88 
    2. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      2:08.32   2:03.20
          29.26    59.92  1:31.88  2:03.20 
    3. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      2:08.41   2:03.79
          29.29  1:00.64  1:32.45  2:03.79 
    4. Карманчикова Ольга             90  РОС      2:07.60   2:05.83
          29.39  1:00.75  1:33.24  2:05.83 
    5. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:07.80   2:06.74
          29.23  1:00.72  1:33.43  2:06.74 
    6. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ      2:08.95   2:07.74
          29.45  1:00.76  1:34.41  2:07.74 
    7. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      2:10.53   2:08.57
          29.82  1:01.98  1:35.14  2:08.57 
    8. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      2:10.68   2:10.80
          30.59  1:03.24  1:37.05  2:10.80 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      2:10.21   Scratch
          30.46  1:03.22  1:36.65  2:10.21 
   10. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      2:11.33
          30.87  1:03.84  1:37.90  2:11.33 
   11. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      2:11.46
          31.31  1:04.41  1:38.16  2:11.46 
   12. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      2:12.50
          31.30  1:04.58  1:39.30  2:12.50 
   13. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН      2:12.67
          30.79  1:04.20  1:39.45  2:12.67 
   14. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      2:13.27
          30.61  1:03.56  1:38.56  2:13.27 
   15. Григоревська Катерина          88  ДОН      2:13.39
          31.70  1:06.06  1:39.92  2:13.39 
   16. Борткевич Юлія                 87  МІН      2:13.45
          30.95  1:04.83  1:39.26  2:13.45 
   17. Савонюк Юлія                   87  КРР      2:13.50
          31.29  1:04.75  1:39.51  2:13.50 
   18. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      2:13.87
          31.24  1:05.21  1:40.23  2:13.87 
   19. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК      2:14.22
          31.38  1:06.03  1:40.65  2:14.22 
   20. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      2:14.23
          30.99  1:05.09  1:40.04  2:14.23 
   21. Хохлова Ірина                  90  ДОН      2:14.42
          31.14  1:05.71  1:41.17  2:14.42 
   22. Степанова Яна                  88  ДОН      2:14.59
          30.69  1:04.68  1:39.86  2:14.59 
   23. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      2:14.63
          30.67  1:03.91  1:38.87  2:14.63 
   24. Расторопова Світлана           86  ДОН      2:14.82
          32.01  1:05.98  1:40.79  2:14.82 
   25. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      2:14.87
          31.21  1:04.80  1:39.62  2:14.87 
   26. Дудка Марія                    90  КИЇ      2:14.88
          32.40  1:06.06  1:40.74  2:14.88 
   27. Руденок Марина                 91  ДОН      2:15.24
          32.51  1:06.97  1:41.55  2:15.24 
   28. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      2:15.86
          30.97  1:05.42  1:41.40  2:15.86 
   29. Кошляр Дарина                  92  ХРК      2:16.78
          30.65  1:05.15  1:40.75  2:16.78 
   30. Зеленська Ганна                92  ХРК      2:16.82
          32.08  1:06.75  1:42.77  2:16.82 
   31. Качан Вікторія                 88  КІР      2:17.07
          31.83  1:06.30  1:42.34  2:17.07 
   32. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      2:17.33
          31.25  1:05.58  1:41.79  2:17.33 
   33. Котлярова Ганна                90  ХРК      2:17.60
          32.96  1:07.38  1:43.10  2:17.60 
   34. Погорельцева Анастасія         90  ЗПР      2:17.66
          31.71  1:06.70  1:42.49  2:17.66 
   35. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      2:18.02
          32.31  1:06.52  1:42.43  2:18.02 
   36. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      2:18.50
          31.56  1:06.16  1:42.70  2:18.50 
   37. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР      2:18.99
          31.11  1:05.66  1:42.46  2:18.99 
   38. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР      2:19.53
          32.61  1:08.29  1:44.42  2:19.53 
   39. Щербакова Катерина             92  ХРК      2:19.60
          31.17  1:07.07  1:43.40  2:19.60 
   40. Маляр Інна                     89  ДПР      2:20.16
          33.10  1:08.84  1:44.63  2:20.16 
   41. Лепська Валерія                91  ПЛТ      2:20.53
          32.30  1:07.26  1:44.35  2:20.53 
   42. Соколова Ганна                 90  ДОН      2:20.85
          32.55  1:08.38  1:45.55  2:20.85 
   43. Гнатюк Олена                   91  ВЛН      2:21.60
          32.71  1:07.87  1:45.01  2:21.60 
   44. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      2:21.63
          31.47  1:06.51  1:44.74  2:21.63 
   45. Волгіна Вікторія               90  К.О      2:22.60
          33.24  1:08.41  1:45.65  2:22.60 
   46. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:22.72
          32.61  1:09.08  1:46.59  2:22.72 
   47. Рудь Ілона                     91  ДПР      2:22.87
          32.84  1:07.75  1:45.71  2:22.87 
   48. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:24.16
          32.24  1:08.41  1:47.14  2:24.16 
   49. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      2:24.70
          32.51  1:08.97  1:47.60  2:24.70 
   50. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР      2:25.65
          33.81  1:10.81  1:49.24  2:25.65 
   51. Спіріна Лариса                 91  К.О      2:26.98
          33.13  1:09.69  1:48.16  2:26.98 
   52. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      2:29.13
          33.99  1:11.75  1:51.48  2:29.13 
    Дк Тишенко Аліна                  90  ДОН



Жінки 200m В/с                                                 16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2002   1:56.64  van Almsick Franziska 78  GER  Berlin
Рекорд України    2003   1:59.03  Клочкова Яна          82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 1992   2:00.67  Кириченко Ольга           КРГ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      2:14.87   2:10.70
          30.49  1:02.73  1:36.86  2:10.70 
    2. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      2:12.50   2:11.43
          30.99  1:03.63  1:37.91  2:11.43 
    3. Руденок Марина                 91  ДОН      2:15.24   2:12.57
          31.51  1:04.81  1:38.90  2:12.57 
    4. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      2:17.33   2:12.59
          30.30  1:03.76  1:38.50  2:12.59 
    5. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК      2:14.22   2:15.37
          30.95  1:04.79  1:40.64  2:15.37 
    6. Зеленська Ганна                92  ХРК      2:16.82   2:15.81
          31.68  1:05.97  1:40.98  2:15.81 
    7. Кошляр Дарина                  92  ХРК      2:16.78   2:16.21
          30.69  1:04.50  1:40.82  2:16.21 
    8. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      2:14.63   2:17.62
          30.85  1:04.69  1:40.69  2:17.62 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      2:10.53   Scratch
          30.13  1:02.86  1:36.86  2:10.53 
   10. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      2:18.02
          32.31  1:06.52  1:42.43  2:18.02 
   11. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР      2:18.99
          31.11  1:05.66  1:42.46  2:18.99 
   12. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР      2:19.53
          32.61  1:08.29  1:44.42  2:19.53 
   13. Щербакова Катерина             92  ХРК      2:19.60
          31.17  1:07.07  1:43.40  2:19.60 
   14. Лепська Валерія                91  ПЛТ      2:20.53
          32.30  1:07.26  1:44.35  2:20.53 
   15. Гнатюк Олена                   91  ВЛН      2:21.60
          32.71  1:07.87  1:45.01  2:21.60 
   16. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      2:21.63
          31.47  1:06.51  1:44.74  2:21.63 
   17. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:22.72
          32.61  1:09.08  1:46.59  2:22.72 
   18. Рудь Ілона                     91  ДПР      2:22.87
          32.84  1:07.75  1:45.71  2:22.87 
   19. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:24.16
          32.24  1:08.41  1:47.14  2:24.16 
   20. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      2:24.70
          32.51  1:08.97  1:47.60  2:24.70 
   21. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР      2:25.65
          33.81  1:10.81  1:49.24  2:25.65 
   22. Спіріна Лариса                 91  К.О      2:26.98
          33.13  1:09.69  1:48.16  2:26.98 
   23. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      2:29.13
          33.99  1:11.75  1:51.48  2:29.13 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   4:02.13  Manaudou Laure 86  13077000  Budapest
Рекорд України    2002   4:07.10  Клочкова Яна   82  КИЇ       
Юн.рекорд України 1999   4:10.11  Клочкова Яна   82  КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Карманчикова Ольга             90  РОС      4:23.78   4:19.21
          30.55  1:03.03  1:35.94  2:08.88  2:41.92  3:14.90  3:47.85  4:19.21 
    2. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      4:27.02   4:19.59
          30.22  1:02.41  1:35.66  2:08.79  2:42.06  3:15.23  3:48.24  4:19.59 
    3. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      4:30.59   4:19.63
          30.42  1:02.86  1:35.58  2:08.90  2:42.06  3:15.21  3:47.84  4:19.63 
    4. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      4:31.05   4:26.38
          30.77  1:03.26  1:37.04  2:10.68  2:44.74  3:18.75  3:53.28  4:26.38 
    5. Борткевич Юлія                 87  МІН      4:33.82   4:27.54
          30.97  1:04.40  1:37.97  2:12.22  2:45.83  3:20.27  3:54.32  4:27.54 
    6. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН      4:33.68   4:29.29
          31.30  1:04.76  1:39.15  2:13.78  2:48.58  3:23.57  3:57.89  4:29.29 
    7. Руденок Марина                 91  ДОН      4:33.94   4:30.50
          32.46  1:06.44  1:41.26  2:15.67  2:50.32  3:24.30  3:58.16  4:30.50 
    8. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      4:33.67   4:32.68
          30.98  1:04.59  1:38.40  2:13.10  2:47.89  3:23.25  3:58.27  4:32.68 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      4:36.63
          32.06  1:06.28  1:41.83  2:16.86  2:52.73  3:27.76  4:03.14  4:36.63 
   10. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      4:36.76
          32.47  1:07.47  1:43.11  2:18.34  2:53.22  3:28.29  4:03.74  4:36.76 
   11. Расторопова Світлана           86  ДОН      4:37.72
          32.99  1:07.57  1:43.38  2:18.62  2:54.48  3:29.30  4:04.61  4:37.72 
   12. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      4:39.52
          31.88  1:06.63  1:41.67  2:17.10  2:52.98  3:29.60  4:04.99  4:39.52 
   13. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      4:41.05
          30.86  1:05.27  1:41.04  2:17.06  2:53.67  3:30.05  4:06.40  4:41.05 
   14. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      4:43.77
          31.84  1:07.05  1:42.38  2:18.46  2:54.37  3:30.94  4:07.85  4:43.77 
   15. Тишенко Аліна                  90  ДОН      4:44.77
          31.42  1:05.81  1:41.78  2:18.20  2:54.62  3:31.55  4:08.41  4:44.77 
   16. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      4:48.93
          32.15  1:06.13  1:42.35  2:18.97  2:57.12  3:34.77  4:13.05  4:48.93 
   17. Щербакова Катерина             92  ХРК      4:50.98
          31.32  1:07.15  1:43.55  3:36.50  2:58.80  4:51.15  4:13.97  4:50.98 
   18. Кошляр Дарина                  92  ХРК      4:51.66
          31.88  1:06.63  1:43.06  2:19.99  2:57.54  3:35.33  4:13.56  4:51.66 
   19. Салівон Анастасія              90  ДОН      4:51.71
          33.09  1:08.61  1:45.57  2:22.74  3:00.07  3:37.87  4:15.49  4:51.71 
   20. Руденко Юлія                   90  ПЛТ      4:52.57
          32.19  1:07.33  1:44.96  2:22.39  3:00.30  3:37.66  4:15.90  4:52.57 
   21. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР      4:54.76
          31.69  1:07.73  1:44.68  2:23.30  3:01.20  3:39.39  4:17.57  4:54.76 
   22. Погорельцева Анастасія         90  ЗПР      4:54.84
          32.09  1:08.32  1:45.27  2:23.57  3:00.98  3:39.95  4:18.57  4:54.84 
   23. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      5:00.85
          32.51  1:08.66  1:46.96  2:25.53  3:05.33  3:44.89  4:24.38  5:00.85 
   24. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР      5:01.10
          33.83  1:11.72  1:51.42  2:29.68  3:08.50  3:46.77  4:25.09  5:01.10 
   25. Гнатюк Олена                   91  ВЛН      5:08.48
          33.02  1:09.37  1:47.74  2:27.35  3:07.93  3:49.34  4:29.46  5:08.48 
   26. Спіріна Лариса                 91  К.О      5:10.05
          33.47  1:10.83  1:49.86  2:29.73  3:09.99  3:50.31  4:30.35  5:10.05 
   27. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      5:14.10
          33.55  1:11.78  1:52.43  2:32.12  3:13.97  3:55.06  4:35.32  5:14.10 



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   1989   8:16.22  Evans Janet     71  USA  Tokyo
Рекорд України           8:22.66  Клочкова Яна    82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 2000   8:36.73  Береснева Ольга     МАР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      8:49.59
          30.36  1:02.76  1:35.94  2:09.29  2:42.77  3:16.20  3:49.57  4:22.70 
        4:55.66  5:29.00  6:02.85  6:36.46  7:10.13  7:43.94  8:17.39  8:49.59 
    2. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      9:00.59
          31.60  1:04.72  1:39.00  2:12.79  2:47.32  3:21.38  3:55.80  4:29.69 
        5:03.69  5:36.99  6:10.85  6:44.42  7:18.48  7:52.46  8:26.88  9:00.59 
    3. Руденок Марина                 91  ДОН      9:06.56
          32.01  1:05.09  1:39.51  2:13.55  2:47.85  3:21.94  3:56.41  4:30.70 
        5:05.13  5:39.58  6:14.35  6:49.01  7:23.64  7:58.06  8:32.89  9:06.56 
    4. Борткевич Юлія                 87  МІН      9:07.29
          31.42  1:04.83  1:38.96  2:12.99  2:47.58  3:21.60  3:56.42  4:30.26 
        5:05.10  5:39.45  6:14.41  6:49.06  7:24.03  7:58.71  8:33.74  9:07.29 
    5. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР      9:15.87
          31.89  1:05.83  1:40.70  2:15.40  2:50.69  3:25.63  4:01.00  4:36.10 
        5:11.36  5:46.23  6:21.39  6:56.34  7:31.88  8:06.73  8:41.71  9:15.87 
    6. Расторопова Світлана           86  ДОН      9:21.66
          31.63  1:05.70  1:40.35  2:15.50  2:50.66  3:25.78  4:00.78  4:36.01 
        5:11.08  5:46.70  6:22.34  6:58.23  7:34.19  8:10.11  8:46.02  9:21.66 
    7. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      9:24.82
          31.23  1:05.68  1:40.90  2:16.37  2:51.39  3:26.89  4:02.25  4:38.39 
        5:14.03  5:50.14  6:26.36  7:02.69  7:38.91  8:14.87  8:50.08  9:24.82 
    8. Тишенко Аліна                  90  ДОН      9:39.30
          32.49  1:07.46  1:43.52  2:19.62  2:56.36  3:32.65  4:09.38  4:46.09 
        5:22.77  5:59.55  6:36.64  7:13.74  7:50.84  8:27.87  9:04.87  9:39.30 
    9. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      9:47.73
          32.46  1:07.06  1:43.19  2:19.53  2:56.73  3:34.22  4:11.37  4:48.61 
        5:25.60  6:02.90  6:40.45  7:18.06  7:55.52  8:33.30  9:10.73  9:47.73 
   10. Товста Ганна                   91  КІР      9:55.03
          33.34  1:09.09  1:46.13  2:23.28  3:01.30  3:39.07  4:16.91  4:54.64 
        5:33.13  6:11.08  6:49.33  7:26.93  8:04.78  8:42.14  9:19.71  9:55.03 
   11. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР     10:14.03
          33.71  1:11.34  1:50.00  2:28.27  3:07.04  3:45.25  4:24.04  5:02.82 
        5:41.95  6:20.85  7:00.50  7:39.32  8:18.80  8:57.39  9:36.47 10:14.03 
   12. Спіріна Лариса                 91  К.О     10:26.29
          34.32  1:12.30  1:51.59  2:31.26  3:10.37  3:49.54  4:28.97  5:08.45 
        5:47.92  6:27.42  7:07.91  7:48.13  8:27.45  9:07.63  9:46.85 10:26.29 
   13. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК     10:42.94
          34.17  1:12.56  1:51.91  2:32.47  3:12.30  3:52.92  4:33.33  5:14.25 
        5:54.54  6:36.80  7:18.04  7:59.26  8:40.29  9:22.04 10:03.50 10:42.94 



Жінки 800m В/с                                                 16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   1989   8:16.22  Evans Janet     71  USA  Tokyo
Рекорд України           8:22.66  Клочкова Яна    82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 2000   8:36.73  Береснева Ольга     МАР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Руденок Марина                 91  ДОН      9:06.56
          32.01  1:05.09  1:39.51  2:13.55  2:47.85  3:21.94  3:56.41  4:30.70 
        5:05.13  5:39.58  6:14.35  6:49.01  7:23.64  7:58.06  8:32.89  9:06.56 
    2. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР      9:15.87
          31.89  1:05.83  1:40.70  2:15.40  2:50.69  3:25.63  4:01.00  4:36.10 
        5:11.36  5:46.23  6:21.39  6:56.34  7:31.88  8:06.73  8:41.71  9:15.87 
    3. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      9:24.82
          31.23  1:05.68  1:40.90  2:16.37  2:51.39  3:26.89  4:02.25  4:38.39 
        5:14.03  5:50.14  6:26.36  7:02.69  7:38.91  8:14.87  8:50.08  9:24.82 
    4. Товста Ганна                   91  КІР      9:55.03
          33.34  1:09.09  1:46.13  2:23.28  3:01.30  3:39.07  4:16.91  4:54.64 
        5:33.13  6:11.08  6:49.33  7:26.93  8:04.78  8:42.14  9:19.71  9:55.03 
    5. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР     10:14.03
          33.71  1:11.34  1:50.00  2:28.27  3:07.04  3:45.25  4:24.04  5:02.82 
        5:41.95  6:20.85  7:00.50  7:39.32  8:18.80  8:57.39  9:36.47 10:14.03 
    6. Спіріна Лариса                 91  К.О     10:26.29
          34.32  1:12.30  1:51.59  2:31.26  3:10.37  3:49.54  4:28.97  5:08.45 
        5:47.92  6:27.42  7:07.91  7:48.13  8:27.45  9:07.63  9:46.85 10:26.29 
    7. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК     10:42.94
          34.17  1:12.56  1:51.91  2:32.47  3:12.30  3:52.92  4:33.33  5:14.25 
        5:54.54  6:36.80  7:18.04  7:59.26  8:40.29  9:22.04 10:03.50 10:42.94 



TOP
Жінки 50m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006     28.19  Herasimenia Aleksandra 85  BLR  Minsk
Рекорд України    2006     29.11  Амшеннікава Ірина      86  ХРК  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР        29.35     29.17
    2. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        30.52     29.75
    3. Зубкова Катерина               88  ХРК        29.95     29.98
    4. Сущенко Аліна                  88  ДПР        31.53     30.43
    5. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        31.74     30.77
    6. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        31.58     30.88
    7. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ        31.62     30.90
    8. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК        31.81     32.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Лапунова Олена                 80  ЛУГ        31.82
   10. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        32.02
   11. Шкабко Марина                  91  К.О        32.08
   12. Максімович Ольга               89  ЗПР        32.09
   13. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        32.14
   14. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ        32.20
   15. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК        32.23
       Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        32.23
   17. Радкевич Людмила               87  КРР        32.49
   18. Самокар Ірина                  91  МІН        32.59
   19. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        32.67
   20. Єщенко Світлана                90  ЛУГ        32.89
   21. Шую Елена                      87  МОЛ        32.91
   22. Григоревська Катерина          88  ДОН        33.02
   23. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        33.21
   24. Соколова Оксана                88  К.О        33.51
   25. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        33.78
   26. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        33.80
   27. Пасечнік Валентина             88  ВІН        33.81
   28. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        33.87
   29. Морозова Аліна                 90  ДОН        33.88
   30. Лазарева Алла                  93  КРР        34.00
   31. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК        35.10



Жінки 50m Н/сп                                                 16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006     28.19  Herasimenia Aleksandra 85  BLR  Minsk
Рекорд України    2006     29.11  Амшеннікава Ірина      86  ХРК  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        32.02     31.49
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        32.14     31.74
    3. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК        32.23     31.95
    4. Шкабко Марина                  91  К.О        32.08     32.02
    5. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        32.23     32.11
    6. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        32.67     32.16
    7. Самокар Ірина                  91  МІН        32.59     32.70
    8. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        33.21     33.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        31.74   Scratch
   10. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        33.78
   11. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        33.80
   12. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        33.87
   13. Лазарева Алла                  93  КРР        34.00
   14. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК        35.10



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2002     59.58  Coughlin Natalie  82  USA  Fort Lauderdale
Рекорд України    2003   1:01.39  Амшеннікова Ірина 86  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2005   1:02.25  Зубкова Катерина      ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      1:05.54   1:01.81
          30.20  1:01.81 
    2. Зубкова Катерина               88  ХРК      1:05.62   1:03.10
          13.59  1:03.10 
    3. Сущенко Аліна                  88  ДПР      1:06.95   1:04.32
          31.71  1:04.32 
    4. Шалагіна Світлана              86  РОС      1:07.68   1:06.71
          32.81  1:06.71 
    5. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК      1:07.78   1:06.99
          32.19  1:06.99 
    6. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:07.98   1:07.24
          32.93  1:07.24 
    7. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:08.32   1:07.49
          33.25  1:07.49 
    8. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК      1:08.03   1:07.74
          32.65  1:07.74 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ      1:08.51
          34.03  1:08.51 
   10. Григоревська Катерина          88  ДОН      1:08.88
          33.98  1:08.88 
   11. Самокар Ірина                  91  МІН      1:08.93
          34.02  1:08.93 
   12. Радкевич Людмила               87  КРР      1:09.25
          33.50  1:09.25 
   13. Єщенко Світлана                90  ЛУГ      1:09.45
          34.00  1:09.45 
   14. Шую Елена                      87  МОЛ      1:10.01
          33.58  1:10.01 
   15. Соколова Оксана                88  К.О      1:10.13
          35.15  1:10.13 
   16. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:10.53
          33.45  1:10.53 
   17. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:10.65
          34.57  1:10.65 
   18. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:10.83
          34.43  1:10.83 
   19. Шкабко Марина                  91  К.О      1:11.12
          33.81  1:11.12 
   20. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:11.26
          34.60  1:11.26 
   21. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:12.06
          34.67  1:12.06 
   22. Лазарева Алла                  93  КРР      1:12.70
          35.23  1:12.70 
   23. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:12.99
          35.17  1:12.99 
   24. Пасечнік Валентина             88  ВІН      1:14.51
          35.34  1:14.51 
   25. Іванова Альона                 93  ХРК      1:16.52
          37.21  1:16.52 
   26. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      1:18.71
          37.72  1:18.71 



Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2002     59.58  Coughlin Natalie  82  USA  Fort Lauderdale
Рекорд України    2003   1:01.39  Амшеннікова Ірина 86  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2005   1:02.25  Зубкова Катерина      ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Самокар Ірина                  91  МІН      1:08.93   1:08.55
          33.68  1:08.55 
    2. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:10.83   1:09.41
          34.87  1:09.41 
    3. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:10.53   1:09.66
          33.84  1:09.66 
    4. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:11.26   1:10.21
          33.94  1:10.21 
    5. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:12.06   1:10.39
          34.16  1:10.39 
    6. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:10.65   1:10.70
          34.83  1:10.70 
    7. Шкабко Марина                  91  К.О      1:11.12   1:11.83
          34.58  1:11.83 
    8. Лазарева Алла                  93  КРР      1:12.70   1:12.79
          35.32  1:12.79 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК      1:07.78   Scratch
          32.84  1:07.78 
   10. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:07.98   Scratch
          33.46  1:07.98 
   11. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:08.32   Scratch
          33.18  1:08.32 
   12. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:12.99
          35.17  1:12.99 
   13. Іванова Альона                 93  ХРК      1:16.52
          37.21  1:16.52 
   14. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      1:18.71
          37.72  1:18.71 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   1991   2:06.62  Egerszegi Krisztina 74  HUN  Athens
Рекорд України    2003   2:10.82  Амшеннікова Ірина   86  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2002   2:11.59  Амшеннікова Ірина   86  ЗПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      2:24.23   2:14.22
          32.11  1:05.25  1:40.28  2:14.22 
    2. Зубкова Катерина               88  ХРК      2:24.26   2:16.34
          32.79  1:07.25  1:42.08  2:16.34 
    3. Шалагіна Світлана              86  РОС      2:24.20   2:20.88
          34.02  1:09.16  1:45.54  2:20.88 
    4. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:26.67   2:21.20
          33.55  1:09.33  1:45.21  2:21.20 
    5. Сущенко Аліна                  88  ДПР      2:26.82   2:21.30
          32.73  1:08.43  1:44.83  2:21.30 
    6. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК      2:24.84   2:23.56
          33.79  1:09.82  1:47.43  2:23.56 
    7. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК      2:26.28   2:24.10
          33.27  1:09.39  1:46.54  2:24.10 
    8. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:26.47   2:24.67
          33.77  1:11.10  1:48.62  2:24.67 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Самокар Ірина                  91  МІН      2:26.99
          35.64  1:12.79  1:50.84  2:26.99 
   10. Харитоненко Ганна              87  РВН      2:29.15
          36.01  1:13.20  1:51.64  2:29.15 
   11. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:30.11
          35.03  1:13.48  1:52.64  2:30.11 
   12. Соколова Оксана                88  К.О      2:30.34
          36.85  1:14.67  1:53.86  2:30.34 
   13. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:30.74
          37.07  1:15.95  1:54.59  2:30.74 
   14. Григоревська Катерина          88  ДОН      2:30.99
          36.51  1:15.38  1:54.06  2:30.99 
   15. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:31.80
          35.84  1:14.21  1:53.89  2:31.80 
   16. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      2:32.68
          35.99  1:14.62  1:54.17  2:32.68 
   17. Єщенко Світлана                90  ЛУГ      2:34.34
          36.25  1:15.15  1:54.49  2:34.34 
   18. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ      2:34.54
          37.12  1:17.34  1:57.19  2:34.54 
   19. Козаченко Олена                91  КІР      2:35.01
          37.60  1:16.58  1:56.24  2:35.01 
   20. Лазарева Алла                  93  КРР      2:36.79
          36.52  1:15.96  1:56.18  2:36.79 
   21. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      2:37.55
          36.55  1:16.49  1:56.99  2:37.55 
   22. Іванова Альона                 93  ХРК      2:43.70
          37.38  1:17.96  2:01.16  2:43.70 



Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   1991   2:06.62  Egerszegi Krisztina 74  HUN  Athens
Рекорд України    2003   2:10.82  Амшеннікова Ірина   86  ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України 2002   2:11.59  Амшеннікова Ірина   86  ЗПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Самокар Ірина                  91  МІН      2:26.99   2:25.03
          35.07  1:11.00  1:48.41  2:25.03 
    2. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:30.11   2:28.00
          35.47  1:12.84  1:51.42  2:28.00 
    3. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      2:32.68   2:30.01
          35.83  1:14.10  1:52.83  2:30.01 
    4. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:30.74   2:31.97
          36.79  1:15.27  1:54.18  2:31.97 
    5. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:31.80   2:33.02
          36.50  1:15.07  1:55.66  2:33.02 
    6. Козаченко Олена                91  КІР      2:35.01   2:33.33
          37.25  1:16.08  1:55.12  2:33.33 
    7. Лазарева Алла                  93  КРР      2:36.79   2:34.20
          36.78  1:16.12  1:55.34  2:34.20 
    8. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      2:37.55   2:36.22
          36.55  1:15.81  1:56.42  2:36.22 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МИК      2:26.28   Scratch
          35.16  1:12.58  1:49.95  2:26.28 
   10. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:26.47   Scratch
          35.17  1:12.68  1:50.96  2:26.47 
   11. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:26.67   Scratch
          34.45  1:11.24  1:49.91  2:26.67 
   12. Іванова Альона                 93  ХРК      2:43.70
          37.38  1:17.96  2:01.16  2:43.70 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006     30.31  Edmistone Jade      82  QLD  Melbourne
Рекорд України    2002     31.77  Бондаренко Світлана     ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЗПР        34.01     32.44
    2. Лівер Марія                    90  ПЛТ        33.99     33.76
    3. Алексєєва Олена                89  РОС        33.93     34.18
    4. Кошак Катерина                 88  КРР        34.15     34.49
    5. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН        33.25     35.02
    6. Оржеховська Тетяна             89  МІН        33.49     35.10
    7. Вдовиченко Вероника            85  МОЛ        33.25     35.55
    8. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН        33.62     35.80
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Мармиль Ольга                  87  МІН        34.16
   10. Астененко Тетяна               88  ДОН        34.23
   11. Босюк Олена                    82  ТРН        34.29
   12. Савонюк Юлія                   87  КРР        34.84
   13. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР        34.90
   14. Філіпова Ірина                 88  К.О        35.36
   15. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ        35.53
   16. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ        35.67
   17. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ        35.68
   18. Федосенко Маргарита            90  КИЇ        35.70
   19. Анкінович Анастасія            89  МІН        35.94
   20. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ        36.02
   21. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        36.35
   22. Довбиш Юлія                    91  К.О        36.70
   23. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР        36.74
   24. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР        36.80
   25. Гришина Олександра             90  ДПР        37.13
   26. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР        37.26
   27. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ        37.63
   28. Кулініч Катерина               89  ЧРН        37.71
   29. Лужнєва Анастасія              90  ДОН        37.98
   30. Станіщук Вікторія              92  К.О        38.72
   31. Товста Ганна                   91  КІР        39.57
   32. Дмитрук Анастасія              90  ВЛН        40.34



Жінки 50m Брас                                                 16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006     30.31  Edmistone Jade      82  QLD  Melbourne
Рекорд України    2002     31.77  Бондаренко Світлана     ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ        35.53     35.02
    2. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ        35.68     35.10
    3. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ        35.67     35.55
    4. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ        36.02     35.80
    5. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР        36.80     35.93
    6. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР        36.74     36.77
    7. Довбиш Юлія                    91  К.О        36.70     36.93
    8. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР        37.26     37.04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ        37.63
   10. Станіщук Вікторія              92  К.О        38.72
   11. Товста Ганна                   91  КІР        39.57



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   1:05.09  Jones Leisel    85  COMM  Melbourne
Рекорд України    2006   1:07.55  Хлістунова Анна 88  РІВ   
Юн.рекорд України 2003   1:10.92  Майструк Ірина      ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЗПР      1:13.43   1:10.30
          33.55  1:10.30 
    2. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК      1:13.71   1:11.29
          34.03  1:11.29 
    3. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      1:14.44   1:11.41
          34.27  1:11.41 
    4. Алексєєва Олена                89  РОС      1:13.18   1:11.54
          34.25  1:11.54 
    5. Оржеховська Тетяна             89  МІН      1:13.58   1:12.83
          34.17  1:12.83 
    6. Лівер Марія                    90  ПЛТ      1:14.04   1:13.67
          34.71  1:13.67 
    7. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      1:15.15   1:15.18
          35.05  1:15.18 
    8. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН      1:15.27   1:16.00
          35.23  1:16.00 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Астененко Тетяна               88  ДОН      1:15.83
          35.68  1:15.83 
   10. Мармиль Ольга                  87  МІН      1:15.95
          35.45  1:15.95 
   11. Кошак Катерина                 88  КРР      1:16.07
          36.59  1:16.07 
   12. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      1:16.45
          36.66  1:16.45 
   13. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      1:16.63
          36.22  1:16.63 
   14. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      1:16.94
          36.65  1:16.94 
   15. Анкінович Анастасія            89  МІН      1:17.54
          36.47  1:17.54 
   16. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      1:17.57
          36.89  1:17.57 
   17. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      1:17.62
          36.39  1:17.62 
   18. Лужнєва Анастасія              90  ДОН      1:17.68
          36.82  1:17.68 
   19. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ      1:17.98
          37.14  1:17.98 
   20. Федосенко Маргарита            90  КИЇ      1:18.01
          36.14  1:18.01 
   21. Філіпова Ірина                 88  К.О      1:18.28
          37.29  1:18.28 
   22. Гришина Олександра             90  ДПР      1:18.93
          36.86  1:18.93 
   23. Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН      1:19.57
          36.99  1:19.57 
   24. Кулініч Катерина               89  ЧРН      1:19.60
          36.51  1:19.60 
   25. Довбиш Юлія                    91  К.О      1:20.90
          38.01  1:20.90 
   26. Станіщук Вікторія              92  К.О      1:21.10
          38.44  1:21.10 
   27. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ      1:21.34
          38.67  1:21.34 
   28. Булгак Тетяна                  91  МІН      1:21.79
          38.44  1:21.79 
   29. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР      1:22.63
          38.78  1:22.63 
   30. Соколова Ганна                 90  ДОН      1:22.86
          40.27  1:22.86 
   31. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      1:23.80
          39.14  1:23.80 
   32. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      1:26.74
          40.96  1:26.74 



Жінки 100m Брас                                                16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   1:05.09  Jones Leisel    85  COMM  Melbourne
Рекорд України    2006   1:07.55  Хлістунова Анна 88  РІВ   
Юн.рекорд України 2003   1:10.92  Майструк Ірина      ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      1:16.63   1:15.16
          35.67  1:15.16 
    2. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      1:17.57   1:15.19
          36.37  1:15.19 
    3. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      1:17.62   1:15.57
          35.79  1:15.57 
    4. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      1:16.94   1:15.87
          35.71  1:15.87 
    5. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      1:16.45   1:15.98
          36.41  1:15.98 
    6. Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН      1:19.57   1:16.34
          36.34  1:16.34 
    7. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ      1:17.98   1:18.10
          36.98  1:18.10 
    8. Довбиш Юлія                    91  К.О      1:20.90   1:18.84
          37.28  1:18.84 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Станіщук Вікторія              92  К.О      1:21.10
          38.44  1:21.10 
   10. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ      1:21.34
          38.67  1:21.34 
   11. Булгак Тетяна                  91  МІН      1:21.79
          38.44  1:21.79 
   12. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР      1:22.63
          38.78  1:22.63 
   13. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      1:23.80
          39.14  1:23.80 
   14. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      1:26.74
          40.96  1:26.74 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   2:20.54  Jones Leisel   85  COMM  Melbourne
Рекорд України    2003   2:28.21  Майструк Ірина 87  ДПР   
Юн.рекорд України 2003   2:28.21  Майструк Ірина     ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Алексєєва Олена                89  РОС      2:36.32   2:31.18
          34.99  1:12.93  1:52.18  2:31.18 
    2. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК      2:34.88   2:31.59
          34.71  1:12.63  1:51.90  2:31.59 
    3. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЗПР      2:38.31   2:33.33
          35.69  1:14.49  1:54.09  2:33.33 
    4. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:40.86   2:35.42
          36.14  1:15.71  1:55.75  2:35.42 
    5. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:38.61   2:36.18
          36.93  1:16.09  1:56.28  2:36.18 
    6. Лівер Марія                    90  ПЛТ      2:38.72   2:37.16
          36.11  1:15.86  1:56.34  2:37.16 
    7. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      2:41.42   2:37.90
          36.22  1:15.43  1:56.52  2:37.90 
    8. Астененко Тетяна               88  ДОН      2:41.00   2:39.93
          35.95  1:16.59  1:57.84  2:39.93 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      2:41.81
          37.04  1:17.77  1:59.97  2:41.81 
   10. Мармиль Ольга                  87  МІН      2:42.28
          37.59  1:18.12  2:00.36  2:42.28 
   11. Анкінович Анастасія            89  МІН      2:45.28
          37.54  1:19.36  2:01.88  2:45.28 
   12. Філіпова Ірина                 88  К.О      2:46.56
          37.03  1:18.83  2:02.20  2:46.56 
   13. Лужнєва Анастасія              90  ДОН      2:48.42
          39.14  1:23.88  2:05.91  2:48.42 
   14. Гришина Олександра             90  ДПР      2:48.55
          39.46  1:22.09  2:05.46  2:48.55 
   15. Кошак Катерина                 88  КРР      2:48.66
          38.65  1:21.57  2:04.83  2:48.66 
   16. Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН      2:49.54
          39.44  1:23.00  2:06.71  2:49.54 
   17. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ      2:51.64
          39.27  1:22.79  2:07.15  2:51.64 
   18. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      2:51.68
          40.84  1:24.67  2:09.04  2:51.68 
   19. Станіщук Вікторія              92  К.О      2:52.97
          40.35  1:24.51  2:08.87  2:52.97 
   20. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР      2:53.31
          38.19  1:22.68  2:07.16  2:53.31 
   21. Кулініч Катерина               89  ЧРН      2:53.65
          38.75  1:22.59  2:08.10  2:53.65 
   22. Федосенко Маргарита            90  КИЇ      2:53.90
          38.34  1:22.28  2:07.59  2:53.90 
   23. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      2:54.81
          37.48  1:21.49  2:07.95  2:54.81 
   24. Довбиш Юлія                    91  К.О      2:58.08
          40.35  1:25.60  2:11.48  2:58.08 



Жінки 200m Брас                                                16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   2:20.54  Jones Leisel   85  COMM  Melbourne
Рекорд України    2003   2:28.21  Майструк Ірина 87  ДПР   
Юн.рекорд України 2003   2:28.21  Майструк Ірина     ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      2:51.68   2:46.83
          38.92  1:21.44  2:04.98  2:46.83 
    2. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      2:54.81   2:48.19
          37.76  1:21.65  2:05.36  2:48.19 
    3. Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН      2:49.54   2:49.41
          39.12  1:21.92  2:06.80  2:49.41 
    4. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ      2:51.64   2:50.52
          39.88  1:23.43  2:07.98  2:50.52 
    5. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР      2:53.31   2:52.21
          39.34  1:23.91  2:08.64  2:52.21 
    6. Станіщук Вікторія              92  К.О      2:52.97   2:53.01
          41.85  1:26.22  2:10.58  2:53.01 
    7. Довбиш Юлія                    91  К.О      2:58.08   2:55.80
          39.65  1:25.02  2:09.97  2:55.80 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    8. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:38.61   Scratch
          37.60  1:17.23  1:57.84  2:38.61 
    9. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:40.86   Scratch
          37.45  1:18.48  2:00.07  2:40.86 
   10. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      2:41.42   Scratch
          37.20  1:17.74  1:59.68  2:41.42 



TOP
Жінки 50m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2002     25.57  Kammerling Anna-Karin 80  SWE  Berlin
Рекорд України    2005     27.25  Король Любов              ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        28.62     28.05
    2. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ        28.40     28.12
    3. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ        29.55     28.74
    4. Синкевич Наталія               87  МІН        29.78     28.91
    5. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК        29.77     29.08
    6. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        29.59     29.13
    7. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН        29.20     29.45
    8. Максімович Ольга               89  ЗПР        29.53     29.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Кошак Катерина                 88  КРР        29.87
   10. Вдовиченко Вероника            85  МОЛ        29.93
   11. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        29.95
   12. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        30.09
   13. Соболь Єлизавета               88  ДОН        30.11
   14. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР        30.19
   15. Зеленська Ганна                92  ХРК        30.27
   16. Лукашенко Катерина             89  ХРК        30.28
   17. Ібраєва Діна                   91  К.О        30.33
   18. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР        30.49
   19. Радкевич Людмила               87  КРР        30.71
   20. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР        30.74
   21. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        30.77
   22. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР        30.99
   23. Товста Ганна                   91  КІР        31.06
   24. Дудка Марія                    90  КИЇ        31.07
   25. Погорельцева Анастасія         90  ЗПР        31.12
   26. Щекотіхіна Дарина              90  К.О        31.35
   27. Шую Елена                      87  МОЛ        31.63
   28. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР        32.00
   29. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР        32.09
   30. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        32.13
   31. Драбатовіч Юлія                90  МІН        32.19
   32. Томілко Ганна                  92  ХРК        32.45
   33. Єкименко Оксана                90  МІН        32.46
       Белих Анастасия                88  МОЛ        32.46
   35. Маляр Інна                     89  ДПР        32.50
   36. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН        32.51
   37. Сізова Вероніка                91  ВІН        32.84
   38. Салівон Анастасія              90  ДОН        32.88
   39. Карплюк Руслана                93  ХРК        33.31
   40. Соколова Ганна                 90  ДОН        33.48
   41. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК        35.60
   42. Самокар Ірина                  91  МІН        37.58



Жінки 50m Бат                                                  16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2002     25.57  Kammerling Anna-Karin 80  SWE  Berlin
Рекорд України    2005     27.25  Король Любов              ЗПР  
Юн.рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР        30.74     29.69
    2. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР        30.19     30.03
    3. Зеленська Ганна                92  ХРК        30.27     30.39
    4. Ібраєва Діна                   91  К.О        30.33     30.67
    5. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР        30.49     30.99
    6. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР        30.99     31.02
    7. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        30.77     31.12
    8. Товста Ганна                   91  КІР        31.06     31.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        29.59   Scratch
   10. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР        32.00
   11. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР        32.09
   12. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        32.13
   13. Томілко Ганна                  92  ХРК        32.45
   14. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН        32.51
   15. Сізова Вероніка                91  ВІН        32.84
   16. Карплюк Руслана                93  ХРК        33.31
   17. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК        35.60
   18. Самокар Ірина                  91  МІН        37.58



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2000     56.61  Bruijn Inge  73  NED  Sydney
Рекорд України             59.12  Клочкова Яна 82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 2005   1:00.44  Любов Король     ЗПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:03.95   1:01.61
          28.90  1:01.61 
    2. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      1:04.02   1:01.72
          28.86  1:01.72 
    3. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      1:03.96   1:03.27
          29.49  1:03.27 
    4. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      1:03.64   1:03.56
          30.31  1:03.56 
    5. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР      1:05.32   1:03.67
          30.04  1:03.67 
    6. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН      1:04.48   1:04.31
          30.27  1:04.31 
    7. Синкевич Наталія               87  МІН      1:04.28   1:04.97
          30.06  1:04.97 
    8. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:06.72   1:05.35
          30.09  1:05.35 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР      1:06.91
          31.28  1:06.91 
   10. Соболь Єлизавета               88  ДОН      1:07.14
          31.97  1:07.14 
   11. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР      1:07.33
          31.39  1:07.33 
   12. Зеленська Ганна                92  ХРК      1:07.42
          31.59  1:07.42 
   13. Лукашенко Катерина             89  ХРК      1:07.49
          31.19  1:07.49 
   14. Погорельцева Анастасія         90  ЗПР      1:09.41
          31.95  1:09.41 
   15. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:09.67
          32.69  1:09.67 
   16. Маляр Інна                     89  ДПР      1:09.89
          32.62  1:09.89 
   17. Томілко Ганна                  92  ХРК      1:11.73
          33.58  1:11.73 
   18. Єкименко Оксана                90  МІН      1:12.29
          32.73  1:12.29 
   19. Салівон Анастасія              90  ДОН      1:13.05
          33.66  1:13.05 
   20. Морозова Аліна                 90  ДОН      1:13.11
          33.95  1:13.11 
   21. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      1:14.65
          33.79  1:14.65 
   22. Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК      1:23.07
          39.50  1:23.07 



Жінки 100m Бат                                                 16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2000     56.61  Bruijn Inge  73  NED  Sydney
Рекорд України             59.12  Клочкова Яна 82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 2005   1:00.44  Любов Король     ЗПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР      1:06.91   1:06.26
          31.08  1:06.26 
    2. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР      1:07.33   1:06.29
          31.23  1:06.29 
    3. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:09.67   1:06.59
          31.66  1:06.59 
    4. Зеленська Ганна                92  ХРК      1:07.42   1:06.76
          31.22  1:06.76 
    5. Томілко Ганна                  92  ХРК      1:11.73   1:08.93
          32.54  1:08.93 
    6. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      1:14.65   1:14.49
          33.63  1:14.49 
    НС Шарангович Яна                 92  МИК      1:23.07          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    8. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР      1:05.32   Scratch
          31.07  1:05.32 
    9. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:06.72   Scratch
          30.91  1:06.72 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   2:05.40  Schipper Jessicah 86  REDLL  Victoria
Рекорд України    2003   2:09.52  Клочкова Яна      82  КИЇ    
Юн.рекорд України 1984   2:11.76  Осадчук Олена         ДБЛ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      2:20.80   2:15.33
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:15.33 
    2. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:22.87   2:16.21
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:16.21 
    3. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      2:21.52   2:19.00
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:19.00 
    4. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН      2:23.78   2:21.11
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:21.11 
    5. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР      2:27.24   2:21.85
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:21.85 
    6. Соболь Єлизавета               88  ДОН      2:35.41   2:25.42
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:25.42 
    7. Козаченко Олена                91  КІР      2:35.22   2:29.26
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:29.26 
    8. Маляр Інна                     89  ДПР      2:37.94   2:38.40
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:38.40 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Єкименко Оксана                90  МІН      2:41.21
          33.42  1:12.56  1:55.67  2:41.21 
   10. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР      2:41.27
          34.88  1:15.63  1:58.58  2:41.27 
   11. Салівон Анастасія              90  ДОН      2:42.69
          34.94  1:15.89  1:59.92  2:42.69 
   12. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      2:43.13
          33.69  1:13.81  1:57.97  2:43.13 
   13. Гнатюк Олена                   91  ВЛН      2:47.64
          35.44  1:17.46  2:01.68  2:47.64 
   14. Томілко Ганна                  92  ХРК      2:47.78
          37.04  1:20.32  2:05.34  2:47.78 



Жінки 200m Бат                                                 16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2006   2:05.40  Schipper Jessicah 86  REDLL  Victoria
Рекорд України    2003   2:09.52  Клочкова Яна      82  КИЇ    
Юн.рекорд України 1984   2:11.76  Осадчук Олена         ДБЛ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР      2:41.27   2:30.91
          32.96  1:09.92  1:50.26  2:30.91 
    2. Томілко Ганна                  92  ХРК      2:47.78   2:41.88
          37.26  1:18.18  2:01.54  2:41.88 
    3. Гнатюк Олена                   91  ВЛН      2:47.64   2:44.58
          36.10  1:17.72  2:01.56  2:44.58 
    4. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      2:43.13   2:45.49
          35.70  1:15.66  1:58.79  2:45.49 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    5. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      2:21.52   Scratch
          32.22  1:07.99  1:45.36  2:21.52 
    6. Євчак Анна                     93  КІР      2:27.24   Scratch
          33.09  1:10.55  1:48.50  2:27.24 
    7. Козаченко Олена                91  КІР      2:35.22   Scratch
          34.55  1:13.13  1:53.67  2:35.22 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   1997   2:09.72  Wu Yanyan    78  CHN  Shanghai
Рекорд України    2000   2:10.68  Клочкова Яна 82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 1999   2:14.02  Клочкова Яна 82  КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК      2:21.88   2:17.43
          29.88  1:05.79  1:45.08  2:17.43 
    2. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:21.33   2:20.60
          29.82  1:05.75  1:46.66  2:20.60 
    3. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ      2:27.84   2:23.96
          30.46  1:07.57  1:51.52  2:23.96 
    4. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      2:27.86   2:25.73
          32.56  1:09.01  1:51.32  2:25.73 
    5. Лукашенко Катерина             89  ХРК      2:28.01   2:27.20
          30.32  1:08.82  1:51.44  2:27.20 
    6. Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН      2:29.41   2:29.26
          32.14  1:11.41  1:54.84  2:29.26 
    7. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      2:28.12   2:29.94
          31.41  1:10.29  1:56.83  2:29.94 
    8. Драбатовіч Юлія                90  МІН      2:31.11   2:31.10
          33.17  1:12.72  1:57.17  2:31.10 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Козаченко Олена                91  КІР      2:31.50
          33.43  1:12.49  1:56.55  2:31.50 
   10. Булгак Тетяна                  91  МІН      2:31.94
          33.62  1:12.99  1:57.55  2:31.94 
   11. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:31.99
          33.85  1:15.84  1:55.85  2:31.99 
   12. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР      2:32.71
          32.32  1:12.48  1:57.49  2:32.71 
   13. Морозова Аліна                 90  ДОН      2:33.44
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:33.44 
   14. Харитоненко Ганна              87  РВН      2:33.92
          33.42  1:12.63  1:57.55  2:33.92 
   15. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:33.97
          32.79  1:13.42  1:55.29  2:33.97 
   16. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      2:34.14
          31.12  1:11.29  1:57.44  2:34.14 
   17. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      2:35.23
          33.00  1:14.57  1:59.53  2:35.23 
   18. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      2:37.69
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:37.69 
   19. Станіщук Вікторія              92  К.О      2:38.60
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:38.60 
   20. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:40.59
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:40.59 
    Дк Товста Ганна                   91  КІР



Жінки 200m К.п.                                                16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   1997   2:09.72  Wu Yanyan    78  CHN  Shanghai
Рекорд України    2000   2:10.68  Клочкова Яна 82  КИЇ  
Юн.рекорд України 1999   2:14.02  Клочкова Яна 82  КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР      2:32.71   2:28.61
          31.75  1:09.77  1:54.78  2:28.61 
    2. Козаченко Олена                91  КІР      2:31.50   2:30.17
          31.84  1:10.72  1:54.84  2:30.17 
    3. Булгак Тетяна                  91  МІН      2:31.94   2:31.09
          32.07  1:11.13  1:55.92  2:31.09 
    4. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:33.97   2:31.26
          32.91  1:14.29  1:54.96  2:31.26 
    5. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:31.99   2:31.47
          33.86  1:15.32  1:55.57  2:31.47 
    6. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      2:35.23   2:33.72
          32.31  1:13.40  1:58.27  2:33.72 
    7. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      2:37.69   2:37.20
          32.49  1:14.42  2:00.05  2:37.20 
    8. Станіщук Вікторія              92  К.О      2:38.60   2:39.90
          34.88  1:17.93  2:02.54  2:39.90 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      2:28.12   Scratch
          31.23  1:10.20  1:55.54  2:28.12 
   10. Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН      2:29.41   Scratch
          32.46  1:11.09  1:54.32  2:29.41 
   11. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:40.59
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:40.59 
    Дк Товста Ганна                   91  КІР



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Світовий рекорд   2000   4:33.59  Klochkova Yana 82  UKR  Sydney
Рекорд України                                            
Юн.рекорд України 1999   4:38.14  Клочкова Яна   82  КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    0. Булгак Тетяна                  91  МІН      5:24.04          
          32.74  1:12.73  1:55.39  2:35.57  3:21.85  4:08.28  4:46.79  5:24.04 
       Драбатовіч Юлія                90  МІН      5:18.48          
          32.84  1:13.53  1:54.13  2:33.74  3:19.32  4:05.78  4:42.03  5:18.48 
       Алфьорова Аліна                91  ДПР      5:07.38          
          31.73  1:08.42  1:48.23  2:26.89  3:11.48  3:56.25  4:32.29  5:07.38 
       Гришина Олександра             90  ДПР      5:23.10          
          35.32  1:16.24  1:58.92  2:39.32  3:23.18  4:06.69  4:46.08  5:23.10 
       Кулимова Ілона                 92  ДОН      5:11.73          
          32.66  1:10.90  1:52.25  2:32.22  3:16.20  3:59.98  4:35.91  5:11.73 
       Євчак Анна                     93  КІР      5:02.50          
          31.47  1:06.70  1:46.84  2:24.19  3:08.88  3:52.97  4:28.23  5:02.50 
       Козаченко Олена                91  КІР      5:14.49          
          33.03  1:10.10  1:51.67  2:30.52  3:16.04  4:00.63  4:38.76  5:14.49 
       Товста Ганна                   91  КІР      5:21.76          
          33.20  1:12.00  1:55.05  2:36.05  3:23.18  4:09.24  4:47.18  5:21.76