ВІДКРИТИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНІОРІВ
м. Запоріжжя,    03.-05.11.2007,     25м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    100m, 200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    100m, 200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        24.17
    2. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        24.27
    3. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        24.64
    4. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        24.80
    5. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        25.01
    6. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        25.05
    7. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        25.37
    8. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        25.40
       Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        25.40
   10. Бекетов Олександр              91  ХРК        25.45
   11. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        25.49
   12. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ХРК        25.59
   13. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        25.63
   14. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        25.76
   15. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ        25.84
   16. Величко Дмитро                 91  ЕНГ        25.92
   17. Курасов Євген                  92  КИЇ        25.99
   18. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        26.07
   19. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС        26.08
   20. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ        26.15
   21. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН        26.18
       Ковальчук Сергій               91  РІВ        26.18
   23. Дригін Тарас                   91  ХРК        26.24
   24. Дзюбенко Володимир             91  ДПР        26.25
       Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК        26.25
   26. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        26.26
   27. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        26.39
   28. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        26.43
       Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        26.43
   30. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        26.44
   31. Грицаюк Роман                  91  РІВ        26.46
   32. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        26.56
   33. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        26.57
   34. Романенко Ігор                 91  К.О        26.63
   35. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        26.65
   36. Іванов Костянтин               91  ЮЖН        26.66
   37. Чорний Віталій                 91  БРВ        26.69
   38. Ткач Кирило                    91  К.О        26.70
   39. Буба Олександр                 91  ЖТМ        26.79
   40. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК        26.83
   41. Величко Олександр              92  ЗПР        26.88
   42. Майборода Артур                92  ХРК        26.89
   43. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР        26.92
   44. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        26.93
   45. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        26.95
   46. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        26.98
   47. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        27.06
   48. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        27.10
   49. Митько Владислав               93  ДПР        27.12
   50. Кочергін Євген                 92  БРВ        27.18
       Мухаєв Олексій                 92  ЗПР        27.18
   52. Кустік Юрій                    91  ЛЬВ        27.27
   53. Піскоха Артем                  92  ЗПР        27.28
   54. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        27.31
   55. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК        27.36
   56. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        27.38
   57. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ        27.41
   58. Кудрявцев Вадим                91  КРВ        27.43
   59. Мітраков Олександр             93  К.О        27.46
   60. Нікітін Дмитро                 93  К.О        27.50
   61. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ        27.53
   62. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК        27.55
       Чирва Артем                    91  ПЛТ        27.55
   64. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН        27.58
   65. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР        27.61
   66. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН        27.66
   67. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ        27.90
   68. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК        27.94
       Зубенко Герман                 92  ДОН        27.94
       Табанський Олексій             92  К.О        27.94
   71. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР        27.95
   72. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        28.12
       Литвинок Єгор                  93  ДПР        28.12
       Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ        28.12
       Гладущенко Роман               93  ЕНГ        28.12
   76. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН        28.18
       Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС        28.18
   78. Гладкий Дмитро                 92  ДОН        28.23
   79. Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН        28.27
   80. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        28.31
   81. Шахов Михайло                  92  ЕНГ        28.33
   82. Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ        28.37
       Костін Артем                   91  ВЛН        28.37
   84. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        28.49
   85. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        28.50
   86. Дрябжинський Микита            92  ДПР        28.51
   87. Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ        29.35
   88. Бондар Максим                  92  ПЛТ        29.45
   89. Євстратов Олег                 92  ХРК        29.52
   90. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК        29.54
   91. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ        29.62
   92. Митулінський Юрій              91  ІФР        29.66
   93. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК        29.79
   94. Бєлий Денис                    93  АРК        30.30
   95. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        30.53
   96. Бакум Олександр                93  СВС        31.47
    Дк Дудник Артем                   91  ПЛТ        27.03
    Дк Бочинський Георгій             94  ЖТМ        29.52



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        52.54
          25.70    52.54 
    2. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        52.68
          25.65    52.68 
    3. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        53.48
          26.04    53.48 
    4. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        54.09
          26.45    54.09 
    5. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ        54.68
          26.45    54.68 
    6. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        54.72
          26.34    54.72 
    7. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        54.90
          26.17    54.90 
    8. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ХРК        55.28
          26.47    55.28 
    9. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        55.54
          26.54    55.54 
   10. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        55.67
          26.95    55.67 
   11. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        55.74
          26.75    55.74 
   12. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РІВ        55.81
          27.46    55.81 
   13. Бекетов Олександр              91  ХРК        55.94
          27.53    55.94 
   14. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        56.03
          27.21    56.03 
   15. Дзюбенко Володимир             91  ДПР        56.70
          27.37    56.70 
   16. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН        56.80
          27.00    56.80 
   17. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        56.81
          27.68    56.81 
   18. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        56.88
          27.79    56.88 
   19. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ        57.20
          27.02    57.20 
   20. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        57.34
          27.73    57.34 
   21. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        57.36
          27.73    57.36 
   22. Буба Олександр                 91  ЖТМ        57.55
          27.93    57.55 
   23. Ткач Кирило                    91  К.О        57.62
          27.83    57.62 
   24. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        57.71
          27.73    57.71 
   25. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК        57.76
          27.26    57.76 
   26. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        57.91
          28.31    57.91 
   27. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        57.96
          26.92    57.96 
   28. Курасов Євген                  92  КИЇ        58.09
          27.24    58.09 
   29. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        58.31
          28.13    58.31 
   30. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        58.45
          27.73    58.45 
   31. Дудник Артем                   91  ПЛТ        58.50
          28.12    58.50 
   32. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        58.62
          28.32    58.62 
   33. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС        58.67
          28.07    58.67 
   34. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        58.71
          27.80    58.71 
   35. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК        58.73
          27.95    58.73 
       Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ        58.73
          28.38    58.73 
   37. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        58.75
          28.46    58.75 
   38. Величко Олександр              92  ЗПР        58.77
          28.07    58.77 
   39. Митько Владислав               93  ДПР        58.78
          28.29    58.78 
   40. Мухаєв Олексій                 92  ЗПР        58.79
          28.16    58.79 
   41. Іванов Костянтин               91  ЮЖН        58.98
          29.67    58.98 
   42. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        58.99
          28.27    58.99 
   43. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        59.03
          27.85    59.03 
   44. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР        59.04
          28.28    59.04 
   45. Майборода Артур                92  ХРК        59.09
          28.39    59.09 
   46. Грицаюк Роман                  91  РІВ        59.14
          28.15    59.14 
   47. Чорний Віталій                 91  БРВ        59.32
          27.73    59.32 
   48. Романенко Ігор                 91  К.О        59.36
          28.82    59.36 
   49. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        59.55
          29.01    59.55 
   50. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        59.74
          28.60    59.74 
   51. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        59.95
          28.17    59.95 
   52. Кустік Юрій                    91  ЛЬВ      1:00.11
          28.58  1:00.11 
   53. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О      1:00.23
          28.26  1:00.23 
   54. Костін Артем                   91  ВЛН      1:00.28
          28.93  1:00.28 
   55. Чирва Артем                    91  ПЛТ      1:00.30
          28.89  1:00.30 
   56. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      1:00.32
          29.73  1:00.32 
   57. Кудрявцев Вадим                91  КРВ      1:00.47
          28.04  1:00.47 
   58. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК      1:00.51
          28.47  1:00.51 
   59. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН      1:00.58
          29.33  1:00.58 
   60. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      1:00.59
          29.45  1:00.59 
   61. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН      1:00.75
          29.47  1:00.75 
   62. Гладкий Дмитро                 92  ДОН      1:01.07
          29.18  1:01.07 
   63. Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН      1:01.33
          29.55  1:01.33 
   64. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР      1:01.34
          29.75  1:01.34 
       Зубенко Герман                 92  ДОН      1:01.34
          29.50  1:01.34 
   66. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      1:01.42
          30.12  1:01.42 
   67. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР      1:01.56
          29.51  1:01.56 
   68. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР      1:01.63
          29.36  1:01.63 
   69. Дрябжинський Микита            92  ДПР      1:01.66
          30.27  1:01.66 
   70. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      1:01.75
          29.30  1:01.75 
   71. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР      1:01.78
          29.81  1:01.78 
   72. Мітраков Олександр             93  К.О      1:02.09
          29.70  1:02.09 
   73. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ      1:02.41
          29.38  1:02.41 
   74. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      1:02.45
          29.72  1:02.45 
   75. Кочергін Євген                 92  БРВ      1:02.59
          30.30  1:02.59 
   76. Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ      1:02.73
          29.78  1:02.73 
   77. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ      1:02.93
          30.41  1:02.93 
   78. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      1:03.07
          30.41  1:03.07 
   79. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      1:03.10
          29.89  1:03.10 
   80. Шахов Михайло                  92  ЕНГ      1:03.12
          30.41  1:03.12 
   81. Євстратов Олег                 92  ХРК      1:03.23
          30.37  1:03.23 
   82. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЕНГ      1:03.31
          30.46  1:03.31 
   83. Скляр Євген                    93  ЗПР      1:03.49
          29.97  1:03.49 
   84. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      1:03.62
          30.32  1:03.62 
   85. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      1:04.30
          30.87  1:04.30 
   86. Бондар Максим                  92  ПЛТ      1:04.44
          30.63  1:04.44 
   87. Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ      1:04.56
          30.44  1:04.56 
   88. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК      1:04.83
          31.05  1:04.83 
   89. Бочинський Георгій             94  ЖТМ      1:06.61
          31.04  1:06.61 
   90. Митулінський Юрій              91  ІФР      1:08.21
          32.69  1:08.21 
   91. Бєлий Денис                    93  АРК      1:08.46
          31.62  1:08.46 
   92. Бакум Олександр                93  СВС      1:08.88
          32.86  1:08.88 
    Дк Піскоха Артем                  92  ЗПР      1:00.44
          29.08  1:00.44 
    Дк Нікітін Дмитро                 93  К.О      1:00.45
          28.66  1:00.45 
    Дк Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР      1:01.89
          29.35  1:01.89 
    Дк Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:02.11
          29.42  1:02.11 



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:55.47
          56.68  1:55.47 
    2. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:56.15
          56.09  1:56.15 
    3. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР      1:57.25
          56.96  1:57.25 
    4. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      1:57.78
          57.73  1:57.78 
    5. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:58.85
          58.87  1:58.85 
    6. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ      1:59.08
          57.15  1:59.08 
    7. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ      1:59.88
          59.57  1:59.88 
    8. Дригін Тарас                   91  ХРК      2:00.74
          58.67  2:00.74 
    9. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН      2:01.63
          58.91  2:01.63 
   10. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      2:01.74
          59.51  2:01.74 
   11. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ      2:02.45
        1:00.83  2:02.45 
   12. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ХРК      2:02.54
          59.03  2:02.54 
   13. Бекетов Олександр              91  ХРК      2:02.96
          59.06  2:02.96 
   14. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:03.24
        1:00.62  2:03.24 
   15. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР      2:03.96
        1:00.38  2:03.96 
   16. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      2:04.31
        1:00.78  2:04.31 
   17. Дзюбенко Володимир             91  ДПР      2:04.38
          59.90  2:04.38 
   18. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РІВ      2:04.40
        1:00.24  2:04.40 
   19. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:04.43
        1:01.54  2:04.43 
   20. Приходько Роман                92  РІВ      2:04.50
        1:01.59  2:04.50 
   21. Дудник Артем                   91  ПЛТ      2:04.66
        1:00.63  2:04.66 
   22. Ткач Кирило                    91  К.О      2:04.85
        1:00.52  2:04.85 
   23. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН      2:04.93
        1:00.18  2:04.93 
   24. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН      2:05.05
        1:00.68  2:05.05 
   25. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР      2:05.08
        1:01.46  2:05.08 
   26. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК      2:05.55
        1:01.15  2:05.55 
   27. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      2:05.74
        1:00.57  2:05.74 
   28. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      2:06.21
        1:00.64  2:06.21 
   29. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР      2:06.51
        1:00.01  2:06.51 
   30. Афанасьєв Дмитро               93  ТРС      2:06.84
        1:02.06  2:06.84 
   31. Митько Владислав               93  ДПР      2:06.87
        1:01.91  2:06.87 
   32. Майборода Дмитро               92  КИЇ      2:06.97
        1:00.68  2:06.97 
   33. Буба Олександр                 91  ЖТМ      2:07.02
        1:01.98  2:07.02 
   34. Курасов Євген                  92  КИЇ      2:07.04
        1:00.59  2:07.04 
   35. Коваль Сергій                  91  РІВ      2:07.49
        1:01.44  2:07.49 
   36. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН      2:07.84
        1:00.51  2:07.84 
   37. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      2:07.89
        1:03.10  2:07.89 
   38. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:08.10
        1:02.43  2:08.10 
   39. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ      2:08.23
          59.60  2:08.23 
   40. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:08.35
        1:01.02  2:08.35 
   41. Кніовець Максим                92  РІВ      2:08.58
        1:02.34  2:08.58 
   42. Романенко Ігор                 91  К.О      2:09.12
        1:02.02  2:09.12 
   43. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР      2:09.15
        1:02.26  2:09.15 
   44. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:09.27
        1:02.06  2:09.27 
   45. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР      2:09.39
          59.70  2:09.39 
   46. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:09.65
        1:02.26  2:09.65 
   47. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР      2:09.77
        1:02.35  2:09.77 
   48. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН      2:09.85
        1:00.45  2:09.85 
   49. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      2:09.90
        1:02.79  2:09.90 
   50. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      2:09.97
        1:02.76  2:09.97 
   51. Майборода Артур                92  ХРК      2:10.33
        1:02.28  2:10.33 
   52. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      2:10.49
        1:04.86  2:10.49 
   53. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О      2:10.94
        1:04.24  2:10.94 
   54. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      2:11.02
        1:04.33  2:11.02 
   55. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ      2:11.29
        1:04.21  2:11.29 
   56. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК      2:11.46
        1:03.25  2:11.46 
   57. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      2:11.48
        1:03.62  2:11.48 
   58. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК      2:11.65
        1:01.91  2:11.65 
   59. Гладкий Дмитро                 92  ДОН      2:12.04
        1:02.83  2:12.04 
   60. Іванов Костянтин               91  ЮЖН      2:12.05
        1:02.37  2:12.05 
   61. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:12.09
        1:04.63  2:12.09 
   62. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      2:12.33
        1:02.89  2:12.33 
   63. Кудрявцев Вадим                91  КРВ      2:12.40
        1:02.11  2:12.40 
   64. Маляренко Вадим                91  ОДС      2:12.66
        1:03.16  2:12.66 
   65. Рак Роман                      92  ВЛН      2:13.08
        1:04.57  2:13.08 
   66. Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН      2:13.11
        1:04.43  2:13.11 
   67. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК      2:13.24
        1:04.71  2:13.24 
   68. Грицаюк Роман                  91  РІВ      2:13.27
        1:05.18  2:13.27 
   69. Кустік Юрій                    91  ЛЬВ      2:13.39
        1:02.98  2:13.39 
   70. Нікітін Дмитро                 93  К.О      2:13.79
        1:03.69  2:13.79 
   71. Мухаєв Олексій                 92  ЗПР      2:13.94
        1:02.20  2:13.94 
   72. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      2:14.15
        1:04.18  2:14.15 
   73. Костін Артем                   91  ВЛН      2:14.27
        1:03.47  2:14.27 
   74. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН      2:14.54
        1:05.71  2:14.54 
   75. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР      2:14.69
        1:03.37  2:14.69 
   76. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК      2:14.71
        1:03.90  2:14.71 
   77. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС      2:14.99
        1:03.63  2:14.99 
   78. Дубецький Олексій              93  ПЛТ      2:15.22
        1:04.94  2:15.22 
   79. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ      2:15.54
        1:05.06  2:15.54 
   80. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      2:15.60
        1:03.24  2:15.60 
   81. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ      2:15.61
        1:03.78  2:15.61 
   82. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      2:15.80
        1:05.90  2:15.80 
   83. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН      2:15.90
        1:04.85  2:15.90 
   84. Євстратов Олег                 92  ХРК      2:16.18
        1:04.96  2:16.18 
   85. Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ      2:16.44
        1:05.64  2:16.44 
   86. Чирва Артем                    91  ПЛТ      2:16.95
        1:04.60  2:16.95 
   87. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      2:17.28
        1:06.02  2:17.28 
   88. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР      2:17.37
        1:06.11  2:17.37 
   89. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР      2:17.44
        1:04.05  2:17.44 
   90. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ      2:17.68
        1:06.56  2:17.68 
   91. Піскоха Артем                  92  ЗПР      2:18.00
        1:06.58  2:18.00 
   92. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР      2:18.17
        1:05.50  2:18.17 
   93. Зубенко Герман                 92  ДОН      2:18.65
        1:07.15  2:18.65 
   94. Чорний Віталій                 91  БРВ      2:19.03
        1:08.79  2:19.03 
   95. Кочергін Євген                 92  БРВ      2:19.86
        1:06.67  2:19.86 
   96. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      2:19.98
        1:07.04  2:19.98 
   97. Бондар Максим                  92  ПЛТ      2:21.22
        1:08.87  2:21.22 
   98. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ      2:22.11
        1:08.07  2:22.11 
   99. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР      2:22.35
        1:05.85  2:22.35 
  100. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      2:22.53
        1:08.76  2:22.53 
  101. Мітраков Олександр             93  К.О      2:22.60
        1:08.11  2:22.60 
  102. Дубик Владислав                93  ТРС      2:22.62
        1:08.73  2:22.62 
  103. Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ      2:23.71
        1:08.96  2:23.71 
  104. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЕНГ      2:23.72
        1:08.21  2:23.72 
  105. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:25.69
        1:10.22  2:25.69 
  106. Бакум Олександр                93  СВС      2:26.49
        1:11.81  2:26.49 
  107. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      2:27.86
        1:07.10  2:27.86 
  108. Бочинський Георгій             94  ЖТМ      2:28.77
        1:09.09  2:28.77 
  109. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР      2:32.16
        1:09.25  2:32.16 
  110. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК      2:32.31
        1:11.63  2:32.31 
  111. Бєлий Денис                    93  АРК      2:32.97
        1:10.86  2:32.97 
  112. Митулінський Юрій              91  ІФР      2:33.89
        1:11.59  2:33.89 
    Дк Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      2:04.00
          59.78  2:04.00 
    Дк Дрябжинський Микита            92  ДПР      2:15.50
        1:05.23  2:15.50 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      4:06.31
          58.67  2:00.95  3:03.69  4:06.31 
    2. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      4:09.05
          59.39  2:02.40  3:05.80  4:09.05 
    3. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:09.53
        1:00.31  2:04.15  3:05.51  4:09.53 
    4. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      4:13.96
        1:00.62  2:05.36  3:10.85  4:13.96 
    5. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:17.36
        1:01.35  2:06.83  3:13.06  4:17.36 
    6. Дригін Тарас                   91  ХРК      4:18.10
          59.19  2:05.44  3:13.38  4:18.10 
    7. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      4:19.88
        1:00.28  2:06.36  3:13.65  4:19.88 
    8. Приходько Роман                92  РІВ      4:24.21
        1:01.89  2:08.79  3:16.86  4:24.21 
    9. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:24.89
        1:01.38  2:09.26  3:17.79  4:24.89 
   10. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      4:25.81
        1:02.57  2:10.69  3:19.47  4:25.81 
   11. Майборода Дмитро               92  КИЇ      4:27.24
        1:02.59  2:10.95  3:20.72  4:27.24 
   12. Коваль Сергій                  91  РІВ      4:27.44
        1:03.66  2:11.12  3:19.02  4:27.44 
   13. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      4:28.63
        1:01.74  2:09.17  3:19.03  4:28.63 
   14. Ткач Кирило                    91  К.О      4:29.20
        1:02.86  2:10.16  3:19.43  4:29.20 
   15. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      4:34.77
        1:04.47  2:14.18  3:24.92  4:34.77 
   16. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:35.66
        1:06.29  2:16.09  3:26.53  4:35.66 
   17. Афанасьєв Дмитро               93  ТРС      4:35.72
        1:05.05  2:16.96  3:28.15  4:35.72 
   18. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      4:36.82
        1:05.15  2:16.62  3:28.46  4:36.82 
   19. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      4:36.88
        1:07.49  2:18.84  3:29.39  4:36.88 
   20. Маляренко Вадим                91  ОДС      4:40.26
        1:05.72  2:16.74  3:28.71  4:40.26 
   21. Дубецький Олексій              93  ПЛТ      4:43.87
        1:07.06  2:18.98  3:31.66  4:43.87 
   22. Рак Роман                      92  ВЛН      4:47.50
        1:05.78  2:18.63  3:34.16  4:47.50 
   23. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ      4:48.90
        1:05.30  2:18.46  3:33.32  4:48.90 
   24. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      4:50.59
        1:07.98  2:20.97  3:35.50  4:50.59 
   25. Дубик Владислав                93  ТРС      5:12.13
        1:08.17  2:25.79  3:48.69  5:12.13 
    Дк Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      4:59.66
        1:07.81  2:24.84  3:43.79  4:59.66 



TOP
Чол. 1500m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК     16:17.83
        1:00.96  2:06.18  3:11.75  4:17.33  5:23.17  6:28.34  7:33.57  8:38.93 
        9:44.91 10:50.84 11:56.36 13:01.60 14:07.70 15:13.52 16:17.83 
    2. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ     16:29.05
        1:01.58  2:07.16  3:13.08  4:18.76  5:24.50  6:30.86  7:37.05  8:44.05 
        9:51.09 10:57.82 12:03.60 13:10.08 14:16.81 15:24.33 16:29.05 
    3. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР     16:37.05
        1:00.53  2:05.11  3:10.13  4:16.36  5:23.81  6:30.84  7:37.37  8:44.44 
        9:51.89 10:58.94 12:05.64 13:13.77 14:22.24 15:30.40 16:37.05 
    4. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК     16:48.07
        1:01.89  2:07.35  3:13.57  4:19.66  5:27.15  6:35.43  7:43.68  8:52.35 
       10:00.18 11:08.38 12:16.53 13:25.04 14:34.40 15:43.78 16:48.07 
    5. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР     16:57.84
        1:03.28  2:11.63  3:19.43  4:28.32  5:36.48  6:43.57  7:51.63  8:59.97 
       10:08.71 11:17.38 12:26.46 13:34.85 14:43.52 15:52.65 16:57.84 
    6. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК     16:58.32
        1:01.11  2:07.87  3:16.32  4:24.42  5:32.92  6:41.25  7:49.88  8:58.13 
       10:07.26 11:16.14 12:25.33 13:34.16 14:43.42 15:52.29 16:58.32 
    7. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН     17:10.57
        1:08.23  2:16.90  3:25.05  4:32.98  5:41.05  6:49.54  7:58.59  9:07.22 
       10:16.04 11:24.53 12:34.43 13:44.90 14:54.69 16:03.91 17:10.57 
    8. Коваль Сергій                  91  РІВ     17:15.49
        1:04.78  2:11.47  3:19.00  4:27.89  5:36.84  6:45.97  7:55.68  9:06.19 
       10:14.76 11:24.60 12:34.34 13:45.67 14:55.48 16:07.19 17:15.49 
    9. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР     17:16.72
        1:03.44  2:11.68  3:19.69  4:28.10  5:36.35  6:44.44  7:53.53  9:02.72 
       10:12.96 11:23.57 12:34.69 13:45.65 14:57.31 16:09.23 17:16.72 
   10. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ     17:44.28
        1:06.83  2:17.39  3:27.87  4:39.28  5:50.00  7:01.64  8:13.36  9:24.34 
       10:36.20 11:46.90 12:58.32 14:10.56 15:22.62 16:34.93 17:44.28 
   11. Приходько Роман                92  РІВ     17:53.15
        1:07.83  2:18.55  3:29.11  4:38.83  5:48.37  6:59.07  8:10.02  9:22.89 
       10:35.41 11:48.44 13:01.43 14:15.16 15:29.21 16:42.45 17:53.15 
   12. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК     17:54.53
        1:02.95  2:12.25  3:23.36  4:34.61  5:46.39  6:58.99  8:11.25  9:23.99 
       10:36.71 11:50.39 13:03.39 14:17.17 15:30.78 16:43.46 17:54.53 
   13. Майборода Дмитро               92  КИЇ     17:55.75
        1:05.98  2:17.35  3:27.67  4:38.32  5:49.82  7:01.17  8:14.07  9:26.49 
       10:39.29 11:52.24 13:04.98 14:18.98 15:32.53 16:45.59 17:55.75 
   14. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР     17:57.04
        1:05.97  2:16.55  3:27.72  4:39.37  5:50.74  7:02.45  8:14.97  9:28.15 
       10:41.69 11:54.73 13:07.09 14:19.95 15:32.64 16:45.65 17:57.04 
   15. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ     17:57.83
        1:06.96  2:17.91  3:28.73  4:39.97  5:51.29  7:03.44  8:16.84  9:30.41 
       10:43.60 11:55.95 13:08.53 14:21.73 15:33.90 16:45.99 17:57.83 
   16. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН     18:10.84
        1:09.36  2:22.44  3:36.11  4:49.66  6:03.40  7:16.41  8:30.61  9:43.98 
       10:58.02 12:12.10 13:25.49 14:39.45 15:50.90 17:03.06 18:10.84 
   17. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О     18:44.03
        1:07.49  2:19.37  3:32.53  4:47.29  6:02.54  7:18.53  8:34.60  9:51.18 
       11:08.26 12:26.03 13:43.03 14:59.57 16:16.31 17:30.53 18:44.03 
   18. Дубецький Олексій              93  ПЛТ     18:52.75
        1:09.09  2:23.24  3:37.96  4:53.47  6:09.07  7:24.94  8:41.37  9:58.17 
       11:15.62 12:32.81 13:49.96 15:06.54 16:22.86 17:39.07 18:52.75 
   19. Рак Роман                      92  ВЛН     19:14.95
        1:10.63  2:26.25  3:43.64  5:01.80  6:20.58  7:39.06  8:56.03 10:13.80 
       11:32.46 12:50.42 14:08.37 15:25.22 16:43.45 18:01.01 19:14.95 
   20. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ     19:59.18
        1:10.99  2:28.83  3:48.54  5:08.55  6:29.00  7:51.47  9:13.24 10:35.41 
       11:56.82 13:19.03 14:41.65 16:04.30 17:25.16 18:44.15 19:59.18 
   21. Дубик Владислав                93  ТРС     20:27.97
        1:11.21  2:29.73  3:49.88  5:11.96  6:33.14  7:54.79  9:17.29 10:40.60 
       12:03.52 13:26.92 14:50.80 16:15.78 17:40.06 19:04.22 20:27.97 
   22. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР     20:42.91
        1:14.30  2:36.51  3:59.41  5:21.47  6:44.40  8:09.42  9:35.63 10:59.74 
       12:24.39 13:48.23 15:12.71 16:37.93 18:02.23 19:24.83 20:42.91 
    Дк Маляренко Вадим                91  ОДС
        1:06.95  2:18.31  3:30.95  4:43.57  5:56.83  7:10.40  8:23.93  9:37.27 
       10:51.25 12:06.82 13:59.54 15:15.49 16:30.64 17:45.59  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чол. 50m Н/сп                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        27.22
    2. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        27.91
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        28.16
    4. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        28.25
    5. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС        28.48
    6. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        28.60
    7. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР        29.02
    8. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        29.15
    9. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        29.33
   10. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        29.42
   11. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        29.65
   12. Яськов Андрій                  91  РІВ        29.66
   13. Котенко Ростислав              91  ПЛТ        29.99
   14. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР        30.40
   15. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ        30.45
   16. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        30.84
       Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС        30.84
   18. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ        30.85
   19. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        30.88
   20. Морозов Євген                  92  ДОН        30.99
   21. Дудка Олександр                92  К.О        31.09
   22. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        31.27
   23. Литвинок Єгор                  93  ДПР        31.30
   24. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        31.32
   25. Коява Давид                    91  КРВ        31.39
   26. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ        31.85
   27. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ        31.87
   28. Сафонов Микола                 92  ХРК        31.89
   29. Калінбет Віталій               92  ЗПР        31.95
   30. Деревенчук Дмитро              92  ПЛТ        32.04
   31. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        32.37
   32. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ        32.81
   33. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР        33.20
   34. Нестеренко Павло               91  ЧРН        33.91



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        58.02
          28.02    58.02 
    2. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        59.46
          29.06    59.46 
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        59.56
          29.11    59.56 
    4. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      1:00.95
          29.75  1:00.95 
    5. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС      1:00.99
          29.70  1:00.99 
    6. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ      1:01.82
          30.39  1:01.82 
    7. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      1:02.07
          29.80  1:02.07 
    8. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      1:03.07
          30.45  1:03.07 
    9. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:03.23
          30.60  1:03.23 
   10. Яськов Андрій                  91  РІВ      1:03.76
          31.33  1:03.76 
   11. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР      1:04.39
          31.97  1:04.39 
   12. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      1:04.45
          31.26  1:04.45 
   13. Морозов Євген                  92  ДОН      1:04.54
          31.35  1:04.54 
   14. Котенко Ростислав              91  ПЛТ      1:04.77
          30.67  1:04.77 
   15. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС      1:05.32
          31.83  1:05.32 
   16. Дудка Олександр                92  К.О      1:05.93
          32.28  1:05.93 
   17. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР      1:06.00
          31.47  1:06.00 
   18. Литвинок Єгор                  93  ДПР      1:06.16
          32.09  1:06.16 
   19. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:06.30
          32.15  1:06.30 
   20. Деревенчук Дмитро              92  ПЛТ      1:06.37
          32.11  1:06.37 
   21. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      1:06.98
          33.56  1:06.98 
   22. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      1:07.04
          32.96  1:07.04 
   23. Калінбет Віталій               92  ЗПР      1:07.37
          32.79  1:07.37 
   24. Сафонов Микола                 92  ХРК      1:07.42
          32.89  1:07.42 
   25. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРВ      1:07.58
          32.85  1:07.58 
   26. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      1:07.91
          33.34  1:07.91 
   27. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:07.94
          33.24  1:07.94 
   28. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ      1:08.51
          34.18  1:08.51 
   29. Коява Давид                    91  КРВ      1:09.27
          34.15  1:09.27 
   30. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      1:10.52
          35.22  1:10.52 
   31. Нестеренко Павло               91  ЧРН      1:11.88
          34.42  1:11.88 
   32. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      1:11.97
          34.44  1:11.97 
   33. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:12.18
          34.70  1:12.18 
   34. Скляр Євген                    93  ЗПР      1:13.76
          36.10  1:13.76 
    Дк Майборода Артур                92  ХРК      1:07.31
          33.08  1:07.31 
    Дк Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН      1:10.83
          34.76  1:10.83 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ільченко Олексій               85  ТРН      2:06.59
        1:01.04  2:06.59 
    2. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:08.44
        1:02.95  2:08.44 
    3. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      2:09.03
        1:02.82  2:09.03 
    4. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      2:09.47
        1:03.13  2:09.47 
    5. Яськов Андрій                  91  РІВ      2:12.13
        1:05.15  2:12.13 
    6. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      2:12.87
        1:03.68  2:12.87 
    7. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      2:13.52
        1:03.83  2:13.52 
    8. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС      2:14.01
        1:04.55  2:14.01 
    9. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:16.22
        1:06.79  2:16.22 
   10. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:17.28
        1:05.68  2:17.28 
   11. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      2:18.24
        1:08.05  2:18.24 
   12. Литвинок Єгор                  93  ДПР      2:19.99
        1:07.63  2:19.99 
   13. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:20.15
        1:08.65  2:20.15 
   14. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:20.47
        1:07.63  2:20.47 
   15. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ      2:20.99
        1:09.61  2:20.99 
   16. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС      2:21.12
        1:08.75  2:21.12 
   17. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      2:21.19
        1:10.71  2:21.19 
   18. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР      2:22.27
        1:07.76  2:22.27 
   19. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР      2:22.91
        1:08.26  2:22.91 
   20. Котенко Ростислав              91  ПЛТ      2:23.01
        1:07.77  2:23.01 
   21. Дудка Олександр                92  К.О      2:24.29
        1:10.13  2:24.29 
   22. Сафонов Микола                 92  ХРК      2:24.45
        1:09.99  2:24.45 
   23. Морозов Євген                  92  ДОН      2:25.52
        1:09.67  2:25.52 
   24. Калінбет Віталій               92  ЗПР      2:25.91
        1:09.93  2:25.91 
   25. Деревенчук Дмитро              92  ПЛТ      2:26.03
        1:07.78  2:26.03 
   26. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      2:26.19
        1:11.73  2:26.19 
   27. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ      2:28.43
        1:12.28  2:28.43 
   28. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      2:29.34
        1:12.85  2:29.34 
   29. Коява Давид                    91  КРВ      2:30.63
        1:13.73  2:30.63 
   30. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      2:31.61
        1:13.94  2:31.61 
   31. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      2:33.63
        1:13.66  2:33.63 
   32. Нестеренко Павло               91  ЧРН      2:40.62
        1:14.52  2:40.62 



TOP
Чол. 50m Брас                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        29.25
    2. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ        30.37
    3. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        30.45
    4. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        31.04
    5. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        31.14
    6. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        31.39
    7. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        31.40
    8. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР        31.93
       Нех Назар                      91  ТРН        31.93
   10. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН        32.11
   11. Гулий Олександр                91  ЗПР        32.18
   12. Барандич Дмитро                91  КИЇ        32.25
   13. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК        32.27
   14. Логунов Тимофій                91  ЗПР        32.30
   15. Хаврук Іван                    91  РІВ        32.32
   16. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ        32.44
   17. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР        32.64
   18. Мирончук Дмитро                92  РІВ        32.68
   19. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН        32.76
   20. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О        32.80
   21. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ        32.86
   22. Довгий Євген                   92  КИЇ        33.49
   23. Левковець Євген                93  К.О        33.68
   24. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР        33.77
   25. Березовський Федор             91  ДОН        34.11
   26. Мельниченко Сергій             92  ДОН        34.42
   27. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ        34.49
       Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНГ        34.49
   29. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        34.62
   30. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР        35.29
   31. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН        35.35
   32. Тарнавський Дмитро             92  ЛЬВ        35.41
   33. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ        35.48
   34. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ        35.49
   35. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ        35.67
   36. Титаренко Артем                93  МКЛ        35.84
   37. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ        35.94
   38. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН        36.14
   39. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        36.21
   40. Рубай Микола                   92  ТРН        36.32
   41. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР        36.62
   42. Скворцов Данило                92  АРК        40.86
    Дк Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        34.70
    Дк Коломоєць Дмитро               92  ЗПР        34.93



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:03.72
          30.21  1:03.72 
    2. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      1:05.36
          31.29  1:05.36 
    3. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      1:06.28
          31.00  1:06.28 
    4. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК      1:07.91
          32.05  1:07.91 
    5. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:08.31
          32.30  1:08.31 
    6. Хаврук Іван                    91  РІВ      1:08.82
          32.27  1:08.82 
    7. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК      1:08.92
          32.01  1:08.92 
    8. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      1:08.96
          32.60  1:08.96 
    9. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      1:10.10
          33.49  1:10.10 
   10. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      1:10.85
          33.34  1:10.85 
   11. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:10.98
          34.25  1:10.98 
   12. Мирончук Дмитро                92  РІВ      1:11.19
          33.99  1:11.19 
   13. Барандич Дмитро                91  КИЇ      1:11.31
          32.84  1:11.31 
   14. Довгий Євген                   92  КИЇ      1:11.58
          33.62  1:11.58 
   15. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН      1:11.60
          33.46  1:11.60 
   16. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      1:11.95
          34.56  1:11.95 
   17. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН      1:12.07
          34.31  1:12.07 
   18. Гулий Олександр                91  ЗПР      1:12.34
          33.96  1:12.34 
   19. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      1:12.47
          33.59  1:12.47 
   20. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      1:12.51
          34.24  1:12.51 
   21. Березовський Федор             91  ДОН      1:12.91
          34.82  1:12.91 
   22. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНГ      1:13.67
          35.12  1:13.67 
   23. Коломоєць Дмитро               92  ЗПР      1:13.68
          35.25  1:13.68 
   24. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      1:14.67
          35.52  1:14.67 
   25. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      1:14.77
          34.91  1:14.77 
   26. Левковець Євген                93  К.О      1:14.98
          35.23  1:14.98 
   27. Логунов Тимофій                91  ЗПР      1:15.12
          34.53  1:15.12 
   28. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      1:15.48
          35.77  1:15.48 
   29. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      1:15.81
          36.17  1:15.81 
   30. Мельниченко Сергій             92  ДОН      1:16.02
          35.03  1:16.02 
   31. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР      1:16.58
          36.57  1:16.58 
   32. Титаренко Артем                93  МКЛ      1:16.72
          36.05  1:16.72 
   33. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:16.86
          36.26  1:16.86 
   34. Тарнавський Дмитро             92  ЛЬВ      1:17.97
          36.18  1:17.97 
   35. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ      1:19.20
          37.29  1:19.20 
   36. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      1:20.19
          37.31  1:20.19 
   37. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      1:20.81
          38.57  1:20.81 
   38. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:22.85
          38.98  1:22.85 
   39. Скворцов Данило                92  АРК      1:30.47
          41.45  1:30.47 
    Дк Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:07.44
          31.31  1:07.44 
    Дк Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      1:14.67
          34.74  1:14.67 
    Дк Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      1:15.54
          36.18  1:15.54 
    Дк Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:15.70
          35.88  1:15.70 
    Дк Рубай Микола                   92  ТРН      1:21.38
          38.82  1:21.38 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      2:20.19
        1:07.61  2:20.19 
    2. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:22.29
        1:08.11  2:22.29 
    3. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      2:23.38
        1:09.54  2:23.38 
    4. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      2:28.05
        1:12.35  2:28.05 
    5. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:28.15
        1:10.44  2:28.15 
    6. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:29.09
        1:11.21  2:29.09 
    7. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      2:29.62
        1:12.61  2:29.62 
    8. Хаврук Іван                    91  РІВ      2:29.89
        1:11.85  2:29.89 
    9. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК      2:31.03
        1:12.02  2:31.03 
   10. Мирончук Дмитро                92  РІВ      2:34.22
        1:15.10  2:34.22 
   11. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      2:35.04
        1:16.34  2:35.04 
   12. Коломоєць Дмитро               92  ЗПР      2:35.29
        1:15.39  2:35.29 
   13. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНГ      2:35.50
        1:15.21  2:35.50 
   14. Довгий Євген                   92  КИЇ      2:36.49
        1:13.69  2:36.49 
   15. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      2:36.61
        1:14.35  2:36.61 
   16. Березовський Федор             91  ДОН      2:39.35
        1:17.23  2:39.35 
   17. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:39.46
        1:18.37  2:39.46 
   18. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      2:39.54
        1:13.24  2:39.54 
   19. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      2:39.66
        1:17.88  2:39.66 
   20. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      2:39.94
        1:19.13  2:39.94 
   21. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:40.82
        1:17.30  2:40.82 
   22. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:41.04
        1:17.68  2:41.04 
   23. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      2:41.27
        1:18.44  2:41.27 
   24. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      2:41.55
        1:18.47  2:41.55 
   25. Мельниченко Сергій             92  ДОН      2:41.63
        1:18.67  2:41.63 
   26. Барандич Дмитро                91  КИЇ      2:43.85
        1:18.03  2:43.85 
   27. Левковець Євген                93  К.О      2:43.94
        1:19.43  2:43.94 
   28. Гулий Олександр                91  ЗПР      2:44.15
        1:15.68  2:44.15 
   29. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН      2:44.22
        1:17.89  2:44.22 
   30. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН      2:44.37
        1:17.67  2:44.37 
   31. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК      2:44.71
        1:19.14  2:44.71 
   32. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      2:45.05
        1:18.43  2:45.05 
   33. Логунов Тимофій                91  ЗПР      2:45.96
        1:18.76  2:45.96 
   34. Титаренко Артем                93  МКЛ      2:46.34
        1:19.52  2:46.34 
   35. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ      2:48.96
        1:20.31  2:48.96 
   36. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:52.28
        1:23.71  2:52.28 
   37. Тарнавський Дмитро             92  ЛЬВ      2:53.18
        1:22.06  2:53.18 
   38. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      2:54.05
        1:23.16  2:54.05 
   39. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:56.59
        1:25.27  2:56.59 
   40. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      3:04.49
        1:26.78  3:04.49 
   41. Скворцов Данило                92  АРК      3:18.18
        1:33.63  3:18.18 
    Дк Сєріков Віталій                88  ДПР      2:31.21
        1:12.84  2:31.21 
    Дк Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      2:44.72
        1:19.74  2:44.72 
    Дк Рубай Микола                   92  ТРН      2:58.44
        1:23.02  2:58.44 



TOP
Чол. 50m Бат                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        25.82
    2. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        26.54
    3. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        27.31
    4. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        27.39
    5. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        27.40
    6. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        27.56
    7. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР        27.76
    8. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК        27.77
    9. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК        27.97
   10. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР        28.00
       Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        28.00
   12. Кніовець Максим                92  РІВ        28.16
   13. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР        28.37
   14. Величко Олександр              92  ЗПР        28.64
   15. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        29.02
   16. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР        29.11
   17. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        29.16
   18. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        29.28
   19. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        29.38
   20. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О        29.44
   21. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР        29.75
   22. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        29.81
   23. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК        30.00
   24. Нікітін Дмитро                 93  К.О        30.18
   25. Дебель Роман                   92  ЛЬВ        30.42
   26. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        30.50
   27. Кочергін Євген                 92  БРВ        30.63
   28. Шахов Михайло                  92  ЕНГ        31.39
   29. Митько Владислав               93  ДПР        31.63
   30. Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ        31.89
   31. Скляр Євген                    93  ЗПР        31.90
    Дк Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        27.29
    Дк Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        27.46
    Дк Сайко Станіслав                92  КРВ        29.96



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        56.57
          26.79    56.57 
    2. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        58.93
          27.96    58.93 
    3. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        59.06
          27.99    59.06 
    4. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        59.69
          27.78    59.69 
    5. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК      1:00.17
          28.20  1:00.17 
    6. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК      1:00.91
          28.38  1:00.91 
    7. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР      1:01.04
          27.88  1:01.04 
    8. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      1:01.32
          29.28  1:01.32 
    9. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      1:01.33
          28.87  1:01.33 
       Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      1:01.33
          29.65  1:01.33 
   11. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК      1:01.62
          29.16  1:01.62 
   12. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:02.14
          29.00  1:02.14 
   13. Кніовець Максим                92  РІВ      1:02.19
          29.62  1:02.19 
   14. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      1:02.39
          29.13  1:02.39 
   15. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      1:04.04
          29.91  1:04.04 
   16. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:04.50
          30.99  1:04.50 
   17. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРВ      1:05.45
          30.24  1:05.45 
   18. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      1:05.81
          29.73  1:05.81 
   19. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      1:06.84
          31.38  1:06.84 
   20. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:07.26
          31.20  1:07.26 
    Дк Дебель Роман                   92  ЛЬВ      1:11.89
          32.40  1:11.89 
    Дк Скляр Євген                    93  ЗПР      1:12.95
          32.98  1:12.95 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:05.73
        1:00.92  2:05.73 
    2. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:11.79
        1:01.98  2:11.79 
    3. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:14.01
        1:03.93  2:14.01 
    4. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      2:14.69
        1:04.54  2:14.69 
    5. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      2:15.50
        1:05.16  2:15.50 
    6. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР      2:15.56
        1:02.71  2:15.56 
    7. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      2:17.82
        1:03.87  2:17.82 
    8. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      2:19.31
        1:07.50  2:19.31 
    9. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:20.51
        1:04.55  2:20.51 
   10. Кніовець Максим                92  РІВ      2:21.47
        1:07.06  2:21.47 
   11. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК      2:23.16
        1:07.22  2:23.16 
   12. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК      2:23.29
        1:06.55  2:23.29 
   13. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      2:27.26
        1:07.53  2:27.26 
   14. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      2:29.16
        1:09.61  2:29.16 
   15. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      2:40.91
        1:14.36  2:40.91 
    Дк Сайко Станіслав                92  КРВ      2:26.15
        1:08.24  2:26.15 



TOP
Чол. 100m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:00.11
          29.03  1:00.11 
    2. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      1:01.16
          28.72  1:01.16 
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      1:01.17
          28.16  1:01.17 
    4. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      1:01.46
          28.42  1:01.46 
    5. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      1:02.24
          29.84  1:02.24 
    6. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      1:02.40
          30.38  1:02.40 
    7. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      1:03.27
          29.58  1:03.27 
    8. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      1:03.57
          29.06  1:03.57 
    9. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      1:03.63
          29.95  1:03.63 
   10. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      1:04.13
          29.30  1:04.13 
   11. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ХРК      1:04.23
   12. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      1:05.15
          30.54  1:05.15 
   13. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНГ      1:06.07
          30.91  1:06.07 
   14. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      1:06.55
          31.16  1:06.55 
   15. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      1:06.66
          30.63  1:06.66 
   16. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      1:06.77
          31.64  1:06.77 
   17. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      1:07.23
          30.85  1:07.23 
   18. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРВ      1:07.73
          30.95  1:07.73 
   19. Дмитренко Дмитро               92  ДОН      1:07.88
          32.22  1:07.88 
   20. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:08.57
          32.25  1:08.57 
   21. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      1:08.62
          32.35  1:08.62 
   22. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      1:08.80
          33.55  1:08.80 
   23. Іванов Костянтин               91  ЮЖН      1:08.95
          32.69  1:08.95 
   24. Панесов Дмитро                 92  ПЛТ      1:09.17
          32.46  1:09.17 
   25. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      1:09.74
          32.99  1:09.74 
   26. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      1:10.33
          32.52  1:10.33 
   27. Дебель Роман                   92  ЛЬВ      1:11.07
          32.52  1:11.07 
   28. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР      1:11.17
          33.48  1:11.17 
   29. Коваленко Денис                93  ЮЖН      1:12.07
          33.96  1:12.07 
   30. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      1:12.51
          34.36  1:12.51 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:09.71
        1:02.59  2:09.71 
    2. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:11.55
        1:01.41  2:11.55 
    3. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:11.89
        1:01.64  2:11.89 
    4. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:12.04
        1:01.80  2:12.04 
    5. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:13.80
        1:01.95  2:13.80 
    6. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      2:16.43
        1:02.62  2:16.43 
    7. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      2:17.91
        1:03.14  2:17.91 
    8. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      2:18.66
        1:04.17  2:18.66 
    9. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      2:20.88
        1:06.51  2:20.88 
   10. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:22.45
        1:06.37  2:22.45 
   11. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:22.52
        1:09.11  2:22.52 
   12. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      2:22.97
        1:07.05  2:22.97 
   13. Дмитренко Дмитро               92  ДОН      2:23.27
        1:09.25  2:23.27 
   14. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНГ      2:23.36
        1:08.51  2:23.36 
   15. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      2:23.67
        1:08.55  2:23.67 
   16. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:25.57
        1:08.89  2:25.57 
   17. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      2:26.20
        1:10.32  2:26.20 
   18. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      2:26.80
        1:09.57  2:26.80 
   19. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:30.37
        1:13.42  2:30.37 
   20. Мухаєв Олексій                 92  ЗПР      2:31.32
        1:09.62  2:31.32 
   21. Панесов Дмитро                 92  ПЛТ      2:31.56
        1:10.25  2:31.56 
   22. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР      2:35.64
        1:11.70  2:35.64 
   23. Дебель Роман                   92  ЛЬВ      2:37.23
        1:13.00  2:37.23 
   24. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      2:41.06
        1:17.01  2:41.06 
    Дк Ольховик Вадим                 91  ХРК      2:20.70
    Дк Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРВ      2:30.15
        1:08.64  2:30.15 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      4:36.95
        1:03.41  2:15.70  3:33.44  4:36.95 
    2. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      4:37.54
        1:03.35  2:13.94  3:34.18  4:37.54 
    3. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      4:41.75
        1:03.32  2:15.50  3:36.75  4:41.75 
    4. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      4:45.24
        1:04.07  2:15.54  3:37.44  4:45.24 
    5. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      4:50.79
        1:04.37  2:18.55  3:42.32  4:50.79 
    6. Яськов Андрій                  91  РІВ      4:53.56
        1:09.37  2:22.40  3:46.01  4:53.56 
    7. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      4:54.73
        1:07.63  2:19.02  3:46.03  4:54.73 
    8. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      4:56.47
        1:04.95  2:22.75  3:48.62  4:56.47 
    9. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      4:57.14
        1:03.98  2:17.50  3:46.80  4:57.14 
   10. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      4:57.77
        1:08.45  2:26.19  3:51.53  4:57.77 
   11. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      5:02.94
   12. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      5:04.73
        1:07.01  2:26.48  3:56.05  5:04.73 
   13. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      5:05.32
   14. Дмитренко Дмитро               92  ДОН      5:07.43
   15. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      5:07.54
        1:11.68  2:30.86  3:57.10  5:07.54 
   16. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      5:11.31
        1:08.12  2:27.58  3:58.13  5:11.31 
   17. Панесов Дмитро                 92  ПЛТ      5:18.36
        1:12.58  2:34.11  4:04.15  5:18.36 
   18. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРВ      5:18.84
   19. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      5:22.78
   20. Дебель Роман                   92  ЛЬВ      5:43.31
   21. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      5:44.36
        1:17.67  2:44.95  4:23.99  5:44.36 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        27.49
    2. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        27.91
    3. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        27.93
    4. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        28.02
    5. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        28.05
    6. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        28.07
    7. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        28.48
    8. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О        28.64
    9. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        28.66
   10. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        28.70
   11. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК        29.20
   12. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ        29.31
   13. Прокудіна Анна                 94  ТРС        29.33
   14. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        29.50
   15. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ        29.66
   16. Чиста Софія                    93  ЛУГ        29.95
   17. Сізова Поліна                  93  К.О        30.03
   18. Луткевич Катерина              94  ДОН        30.21
   19. Комлева Олександра             93  ЛУГ        30.28
   20. Марчук Оксана                  94  РІВ        30.41
   21. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        30.47
   22. Коломейчук Юлія                93  РІВ        30.48
   23. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        30.51
       Коваленко Тетяна               93  СВС        30.51
   25. Стрижак Анастасія              94  ЛУГ        30.52
   26. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О        30.55
   27. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР        30.56
   28. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        30.74
   29. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ        30.76
   30. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        30.88
   31. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР        30.89
   32. Годяк Катерина                 94  ПЛТ        30.93
   33. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР        30.94
   34. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР        30.95
   35. Гаврильченко Ірина             93  ДОН        30.97
   36. Яцун Олена                     93  ЗПР        31.03
   37. Баламут Маргарита              94  РІВ        31.05
   38. Непотачьова Ганна              93  ДОН        31.09
   39. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР        31.11
   40. Сьоміна Марія                  93  РІВ        31.20
   41. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ        31.32
   42. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС        31.47
   43. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ        31.50
   44. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ        31.60
   45. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК        31.70
   46. Чобітько Яна                   93  ПЛТ        31.91
   47. Кравченко Надія                93  ТРС        31.97
   48. Шептицька Юлія                 93  ВЛН        32.01
   49. Марченко Анфіса                94  ПЛТ        32.08
   50. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ        32.12
   51. Паляниця Олександра            93  ЖТМ        32.27
   52. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ        32.61
   53. Сайко Маргарита                95  КРВ        32.72
   54. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ЮЖН        32.73
   55. Прокопенко Світлана            94  ДОН        33.22
   56. Яворська Валерія               94  ЮЖН        33.51
   57. Зеленова Катерина              94  ЮЖН        33.91
   58. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР        34.02
   59. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК        34.50
   60. Гнатів Олена                   93  ІФР        34.67
   61. Літвінова Римма                94  ДОН        34.75
   62. Фурманюк Тетяна                94  ЖТМ        34.82
   63. Прокопенко Оксана              94  ДОН        36.16
    Дк Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР        29.06
    Дк Карабут Арина                  95  МКЛ        33.89



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:00.18
          28.76  1:00.18 
    2. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:00.57
          28.86  1:00.57 
    3. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      1:00.92
          29.31  1:00.92 
    4. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:01.56
          29.45  1:01.56 
    5. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:01.57
          29.41  1:01.57 
    6. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      1:01.80
          29.59  1:01.80 
    7. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:01.92
          30.40  1:01.92 
    8. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      1:02.26
          30.27  1:02.26 
    9. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      1:02.35
          29.90  1:02.35 
   10. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      1:03.52
          30.43  1:03.52 
   11. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      1:03.72
          30.65  1:03.72 
   12. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      1:04.56
          31.00  1:04.56 
   13. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:04.73
          31.24  1:04.73 
   14. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:04.77
          31.36  1:04.77 
   15. Сізова Поліна                  93  К.О      1:05.00
          31.18  1:05.00 
   16. Марчук Оксана                  94  РІВ      1:05.07
          31.38  1:05.07 
   17. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      1:05.12
          30.72  1:05.12 
   18. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      1:05.30
          31.43  1:05.30 
   19. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:05.39
          31.69  1:05.39 
   20. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      1:05.42
          31.05  1:05.42 
   21. Коваленко Тетяна               93  СВС      1:05.44
          31.58  1:05.44 
   22. Луткевич Катерина              94  ДОН      1:05.57
          32.84  1:05.57 
   23. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      1:06.07
          31.65  1:06.07 
   24. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О      1:06.86
          31.99  1:06.86 
   25. Комлева Олександра             93  ЛУГ      1:06.96
          31.74  1:06.96 
   26. Чиста Софія                    93  ЛУГ      1:07.23
          32.15  1:07.23 
   27. Гаврильченко Ірина             93  ДОН      1:07.31
          32.75  1:07.31 
   28. Годяк Катерина                 94  ПЛТ      1:07.36
          32.68  1:07.36 
   29. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      1:07.38
          32.92  1:07.38 
   30. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:07.67
          32.68  1:07.67 
   31. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС      1:07.76
          32.90  1:07.76 
   32. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:07.79
          32.96  1:07.79 
   33. Яцун Олена                     93  ЗПР      1:08.31
          32.44  1:08.31 
   34. Коломейчук Юлія                93  РІВ      1:08.34
          32.99  1:08.34 
   35. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      1:08.55
          32.64  1:08.55 
   36. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      1:08.58
          33.44  1:08.58 
   37. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:08.63
          33.22  1:08.63 
   38. Баламут Маргарита              94  РІВ      1:08.90
          32.87  1:08.90 
   39. Шептицька Юлія                 93  ВЛН      1:09.31
          33.17  1:09.31 
   40. Марченко Анфіса                94  ПЛТ      1:09.32
          33.02  1:09.32 
   41. Кравченко Надія                93  ТРС      1:09.46
          32.75  1:09.46 
   42. Сьоміна Марія                  93  РІВ      1:09.73
          33.26  1:09.73 
   43. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ      1:09.77
          33.59  1:09.77 
   44. Непотачьова Ганна              93  ДОН      1:09.99
          33.12  1:09.99 
   45. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ЮЖН      1:10.03
          34.11  1:10.03 
   46. Чобітько Яна                   93  ПЛТ      1:10.54
          33.91  1:10.54 
   47. Паляниця Олександра            93  ЖТМ      1:10.82
          34.14  1:10.82 
   48. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      1:11.00
          35.09  1:11.00 
   49. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК      1:11.10
          33.43  1:11.10 
   50. Сайко Маргарита                95  КРВ      1:12.08
          35.87  1:12.08 
   51. Прокопенко Світлана            94  ДОН      1:12.48
          34.69  1:12.48 
   52. Яворська Валерія               94  ЮЖН      1:13.28
          35.03  1:13.28 
   53. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      1:13.80
          35.27  1:13.80 
   54. Зеленова Катерина              94  ЮЖН      1:14.58
          35.52  1:14.58 
   55. Літвінова Римма                94  ДОН      1:15.43
          35.48  1:15.43 
   56. Фурманюк Тетяна                94  ЖТМ      1:15.76
          35.49  1:15.76 
   57. Жильцова Анна                  93  ЗПР      1:16.78
          36.13  1:16.78 
   58. Гнатів Олена                   93  ІФР      1:17.41
          36.44  1:17.41 
   59. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК      1:17.75
          36.81  1:17.75 
   60. Прокопенко Оксана              94  ДОН      1:19.97
          37.99  1:19.97 
    Дк Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      1:07.18
          31.86  1:07.18 
    Дк Карабут Арина                  95  МКЛ      1:19.59
          36.19  1:19.59 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:08.72
        1:03.21  2:08.72 
    2. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      2:13.31
        1:03.34  2:13.31 
    3. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:13.62
        1:05.28  2:13.62 
    4. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      2:14.64
        1:06.26  2:14.64 
    5. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:14.88
        1:03.58  2:14.88 
    6. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      2:15.05
        1:05.96  2:15.05 
    7. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      2:15.49
        1:04.33  2:15.49 
    8. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      2:16.93
        1:06.83  2:16.93 
    9. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      2:17.84
        1:06.67  2:17.84 
   10. Марчук Оксана                  94  РІВ      2:17.99
        1:06.47  2:17.99 
   11. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      2:18.13
        1:06.89  2:18.13 
   12. Кравченко Олена                93  ТРС      2:18.27
        1:05.71  2:18.27 
   13. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      2:18.67
        1:08.45  2:18.67 
   14. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:18.82
        1:07.77  2:18.82 
   15. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:19.48
        1:07.76  2:19.48 
   16. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:19.76
        1:07.17  2:19.76 
   17. Коваленко Тетяна               93  СВС      2:20.03
        1:06.71  2:20.03 
   18. Сізова Поліна                  93  К.О      2:20.69
        1:07.16  2:20.69 
   19. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:21.06
        1:09.12  2:21.06 
   20. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      2:21.13
        1:09.60  2:21.13 
   21. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:21.16
        1:08.82  2:21.16 
   22. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      2:21.28
        1:07.51  2:21.28 
   23. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      2:21.48
        1:07.55  2:21.48 
   24. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:21.74
        1:08.44  2:21.74 
   25. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      2:21.82
        1:08.39  2:21.82 
   26. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      2:22.17
        1:07.63  2:22.17 
   27. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      2:22.48
        1:08.05  2:22.48 
   28. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      2:22.56
        1:08.91  2:22.56 
   29. Луткевич Катерина              94  ДОН      2:23.11
        1:09.46  2:23.11 
   30. Гаврильченко Ірина             93  ДОН      2:23.32
        1:07.66  2:23.32 
   31. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      2:24.16
        1:09.00  2:24.16 
   32. Непотачьова Ганна              93  ДОН      2:25.66
        1:09.53  2:25.66 
   33. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      2:25.77
        1:11.98  2:25.77 
   34. Чиста Софія                    93  ЛУГ      2:26.01
        1:10.55  2:26.01 
   35. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      2:26.02
        1:09.57  2:26.02 
   36. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      2:26.61
        1:08.88  2:26.61 
   37. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:26.70
        1:11.07  2:26.70 
   38. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      2:27.01
        1:12.42  2:27.01 
   39. Комлева Олександра             93  ЛУГ      2:27.13
        1:10.27  2:27.13 
   40. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      2:27.38
        1:12.33  2:27.38 
   41. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О      2:27.49
        1:11.13  2:27.49 
   42. Коломейчук Юлія                93  РІВ      2:27.60
        1:09.67  2:27.60 
   43. Пелешко Анастасія              93  ЗПР      2:27.87
        1:10.72  2:27.87 
   44. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      2:28.40
        1:12.35  2:28.40 
   45. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:28.71
        1:10.08  2:28.71 
   46. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:29.14
        1:12.95  2:29.14 
   47. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН      2:29.15
        1:12.61  2:29.15 
   48. Яцун Олена                     93  ЗПР      2:29.57
        1:09.85  2:29.57 
   49. Годяк Катерина                 94  ПЛТ      2:29.94
        1:11.76  2:29.94 
   50. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС      2:30.02
        1:13.00  2:30.02 
   51. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ЮЖН      2:30.08
        1:12.35  2:30.08 
   52. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:30.80
        1:12.86  2:30.80 
   53. Шептицька Юлія                 93  ВЛН      2:30.87
        1:11.54  2:30.87 
   54. Баламут Маргарита              94  РІВ      2:31.34
        1:12.87  2:31.34 
   55. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ      2:31.67
        1:13.66  2:31.67 
   56. Марченко Анфіса                94  ПЛТ      2:32.73
        1:10.73  2:32.73 
   57. Сайко Маргарита                95  КРВ      2:34.19
        1:15.25  2:34.19 
   58. Чобітько Яна                   93  ПЛТ      2:34.42
        1:13.06  2:34.42 
   59. Голубова Віра                  95  ЮЖН      2:34.48
        1:13.52  2:34.48 
   60. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:34.60
        1:14.51  2:34.60 
   61. Кравченко Надія                93  ТРС      2:34.91
        1:14.68  2:34.91 
   62. Сьоміна Марія                  93  РІВ      2:34.93
        1:13.12  2:34.93 
   63. Яворська Валерія               94  ЮЖН      2:35.03
        1:15.48  2:35.03 
   64. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ      2:35.43
        1:12.24  2:35.43 
   65. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      2:35.51
        1:15.99  2:35.51 
   66. Паляниця Олександра            93  ЖТМ      2:37.34
        1:16.85  2:37.34 
   67. Прокопенко Світлана            94  ДОН      2:37.42
        1:15.25  2:37.42 
   68. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК      2:38.14
        1:15.04  2:38.14 
   69. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      2:41.19
        1:17.76  2:41.19 
   70. Зеленова Катерина              94  ЮЖН      2:44.47
        1:17.43  2:44.47 
   71. Орлова Катерина                96  ЗПР      2:44.90
        1:19.10  2:44.90 
   72. Літвінова Римма                94  ДОН      2:46.02
        1:18.41  2:46.02 
   73. Фурманюк Тетяна                94  ЖТМ      2:46.38
        1:19.09  2:46.38 
   74. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК      2:48.98
        1:21.35  2:48.98 
   75. Гнатів Олена                   93  ІФР      2:49.95
        1:20.67  2:49.95 
   76. Прокопенко Оксана              94  ДОН      2:52.31
        1:21.45  2:52.31 
    Дк Карабут Арина                  95  МКЛ      2:57.69
        1:22.68  2:57.69 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кравченко Олена                93  ТРС      4:46.27
        1:07.66  2:19.23  3:32.92  4:46.27 
    2. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      4:47.21
        1:08.07  2:20.40  3:34.34  4:47.21 
    3. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      4:47.82
        1:09.21  2:23.08  3:36.86  4:47.82 
    4. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      4:47.85
        1:09.00  2:22.71  3:35.94  4:47.85 
    5. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      4:49.01
        1:08.08  2:22.21  3:36.51  4:49.01 
    6. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      4:51.85
        1:08.57  2:21.49  3:37.08  4:51.85 
    7. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      4:54.51
        1:11.53  2:26.97  3:41.86  4:54.51 
    8. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      4:56.44
        1:09.87  2:25.29  3:41.73  4:56.44 
    9. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      4:57.75
        1:07.41  2:22.91  3:40.40  4:57.75 
   10. Гаврильченко Ірина             93  ДОН      4:58.20
        1:09.50  2:25.30  3:42.60  4:58.20 
   11. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      4:59.04
   12. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      5:00.37
        1:11.69  2:27.27  3:44.30  5:00.37 
   13. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      5:02.11
        1:11.15  2:28.87  3:47.64  5:02.11 
   14. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      5:03.29
        1:11.23  2:28.94  3:46.90  5:03.29 
   15. Пелешко Анастасія              93  ЗПР      5:09.34
        1:11.29  2:29.92  3:50.96  5:09.34 
   16. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН      5:17.91
        1:13.34  2:34.75  3:56.35  5:17.91 
   17. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ      5:19.01
        1:15.01  2:37.57  3:59.61  5:19.01 
   18. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      5:22.96
   19. Голубова Віра                  95  ЮЖН      5:24.67
        1:15.19  2:37.22  4:01.33  5:24.67 
   20. Орлова Катерина                96  ЗПР      5:51.48
        1:21.93  2:51.97  4:23.33  5:51.48 
    Дк Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРВ      9:17.04
        1:06.84  2:17.95  3:28.64  4:37.60  5:47.67  6:58.31  8:08.13  9:17.04 
    2. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      9:50.09
        1:11.23  2:25.82  3:40.18  4:53.85  6:07.54  7:21.38  8:35.76  9:50.09 
    3. Кравченко Олена                93  ТРС      9:51.90
        1:10.58  2:24.94  3:39.18  4:53.48  6:08.27  7:23.38  8:37.56  9:51.90 
    4. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      9:52.98
        1:10.31  2:25.01  3:39.50  4:54.56  6:10.01  7:25.57  8:40.84  9:52.98 
    5. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      9:53.97
        1:09.56  2:24.61  3:39.94  4:55.64  6:10.72  7:25.73  8:40.35  9:53.97 
    6. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      9:58.17
        1:10.77  2:24.50  3:39.12  4:54.48  6:09.82  7:26.35  8:42.74  9:58.17 
    7. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР     10:03.58
        1:12.03  2:28.00  3:43.43  4:59.43  6:15.74  7:31.63  8:48.39 10:03.58 
    8. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР     10:07.17
        1:08.21  2:22.54  3:38.43  4:54.97  6:12.20  7:29.69  8:48.51 10:07.17 
    9. Гаврильченко Ірина             93  ДОН     10:10.43
        1:10.54  2:26.18  3:42.52  4:59.86  6:17.89  7:36.20  8:55.15 10:10.43 
   10. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК     10:12.44
        1:09.67  2:25.93  3:43.51  5:01.88  6:20.28  7:38.98  8:57.84 10:12.44 
   11. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН     10:13.56
        1:08.70  2:25.48  3:42.75  5:00.79  6:19.00  7:37.96  8:57.58 10:13.56 
   12. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН     10:17.19
        1:10.43  2:27.00  3:45.36  5:04.26  6:23.43  7:42.88  9:02.42 10:17.19 
   13. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР     10:18.15
        1:12.16  2:28.92  3:46.33  5:03.82  6:21.59  7:40.38  8:59.47 10:18.15 
   14. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О     10:25.44
        1:14.26  2:32.03  3:50.35  5:08.91  6:27.90  7:47.77  9:08.08 10:25.44 
   15. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР     10:28.05
        1:12.83  2:30.29  3:50.85  5:11.13  6:30.77  7:51.04  9:10.07 10:28.05 
   16. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР     10:37.12
        1:13.61  2:33.29  3:53.87  5:14.88  6:35.88  7:57.53  9:19.42 10:37.12 
   17. Скороход Євгенія               93  КРВ     10:51.09
        1:15.84  2:36.48  3:58.32  5:21.31  6:43.53  8:07.03  9:30.66 10:51.09 
   18. Пелешко Анастасія              93  ЗПР     10:59.82
        1:15.54  2:38.47  4:02.21  5:25.65  6:49.70  8:15.41  9:40.14 10:59.82 
   19. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ     11:02.63
        1:16.33  2:39.39  4:03.16  5:28.04  6:52.71  8:17.08  9:40.34 11:02.63 
   20. Голубова Віра                  95  ЮЖН     11:06.63
        1:16.05  2:39.06  4:02.85  5:27.48  6:52.67  8:17.59  9:44.11 11:06.63 
   21. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН     11:11.57
        1:17.73  2:39.74  4:02.19  5:27.19  6:52.88  8:20.84  9:48.34 11:11.57 
   22. Орлова Катерина                96  ЗПР     11:50.81
        1:20.83  2:50.92  4:21.15  5:51.78  7:23.16  8:54.60 10:24.59 11:50.81 



TOP
Жінки 50m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        29.94
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        30.20
    3. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        31.19
    4. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        31.79
    5. Москаленко Марія               93  ДОН        32.08
    6. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        32.81
    7. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        32.94
    8. Яцун Ірина                     93  ЗПР        32.97
    9. Валуєва Даря                   94  ЛУГ        33.59
   10. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РІВ        33.87
   11. Боханова Діана                 94  ЛУГ        33.88
   12. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ        34.03
   13. Чиста Софія                    93  ЛУГ        34.06
   14. Михайлова Наталія              93  ТРС        34.21
   15. Бутенко Альона                 93  ЗПР        34.47
       Гайденко Дар`я                 93  РІВ        34.47
   17. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        34.56
   18. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РІВ        34.68
   19. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ        34.80
   20. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС        34.85
   21. Стрижак Анастасія              94  ЛУГ        34.89
   22. Беглекчієва Олена              93  СВС        35.10
   23. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР        35.20
   24. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РІВ        35.21
   25. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН        35.24
   26. Босонченко Наталія             94  КРВ        35.25
   27. Мороз Діана                    94  ВЛН        35.66
   28. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РІВ        35.82
   29. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        36.26
   30. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК        36.30
   31. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ        36.48
   32. Ясинська Надія                 94  ЛЬВ        36.62
   33. Фоменко Яна                    94  ЛУГ        36.64
   34. Прокопенко Світлана            94  ДОН        36.83
   35. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР        37.13
   36. Дубінчина Олена                94  ХРК        38.02
   37. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РІВ        38.18
   38. Жильцова Анна                  93  ЗПР        47.51



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:03.65
          31.37  1:03.65 
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:04.58
          31.62  1:04.58 
    3. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:06.74
          32.17  1:06.74 
    4. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:07.18
          32.84  1:07.18 
    5. Москаленко Марія               93  ДОН      1:08.03
          32.55  1:08.03 
    6. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРВ      1:08.82
          33.49  1:08.82 
    7. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:09.11
          33.93  1:09.11 
    8. Яцун Ірина                     93  ЗПР      1:09.91
          33.99  1:09.91 
    9. Валуєва Даря                   94  ЛУГ      1:10.61
          34.54  1:10.61 
   10. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РІВ      1:11.63
          34.72  1:11.63 
   11. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:11.73
          34.28  1:11.73 
   12. Бутенко Альона                 93  ЗПР      1:12.47
          34.89  1:12.47 
   13. Боханова Діана                 94  ЛУГ      1:12.71
          34.86  1:12.71 
   14. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  РІВ      1:12.91
          35.11  1:12.91 
   15. Михайлова Наталія              93  ТРС      1:13.01
          35.86  1:13.01 
   16. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      1:14.60
          36.24  1:14.60 
   17. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РІВ      1:14.76
          37.14  1:14.76 
   18. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      1:15.72
          36.23  1:15.72 
   19. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РІВ      1:15.73
          37.64  1:15.73 
   20. Стрижак Анастасія              94  ЛУГ      1:15.78
          36.31  1:15.78 
   21. Беглекчієва Олена              93  СВС      1:16.07
          36.39  1:16.07 
   22. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РІВ      1:16.21
          36.71  1:16.21 
   23. Мороз Діана                    94  ВЛН      1:16.59
          37.46  1:16.59 
   24. Босонченко Наталія             94  КРВ      1:17.13
          38.36  1:17.13 
   25. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС      1:17.37
          38.76  1:17.37 
   26. Фоменко Яна                    94  ЛУГ      1:18.75
          38.06  1:18.75 
   27. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ      1:19.08
          38.70  1:19.08 
   28. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:19.51
          38.28  1:19.51 
   29. Прокопенко Світлана            94  ДОН      1:19.97
          38.19  1:19.97 
   30. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РІВ      1:20.39
          39.39  1:20.39 
   31. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      1:20.92
          38.81  1:20.92 
   32. Дубінчина Олена                94  ХРК      1:21.07
          38.97  1:21.07 
   33. Ясинська Надія                 94  ЛЬВ      1:21.12
          40.96  1:21.12 
   34. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК      1:21.33
          39.02  1:21.33 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:17.01
        1:09.82  2:17.01 
    2. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:19.03
        1:09.88  2:19.03 
    3. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      2:22.37
        1:09.12  2:22.37 
    4. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:26.90
        1:12.99  2:26.90 
    5. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:28.55
        1:12.30  2:28.55 
    6. Москаленко Марія               93  ДОН      2:29.93
        1:09.32  2:29.93 
    7. Яцун Ірина                     93  ЗПР      2:30.89
        1:13.16  2:30.89 
    8. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РІВ      2:33.18
        1:14.09  2:33.18 
    9. Валуєва Даря                   94  ЛУГ      2:34.54
        1:16.10  2:34.54 
   10. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      2:35.34
        1:14.75  2:35.34 
   11. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРВ      2:35.74
        1:14.59  2:35.74 
   12. Боханова Діана                 94  ЛУГ      2:36.18
        1:15.76  2:36.18 
   13. Бутенко Альона                 93  ЗПР      2:37.04
        1:15.07  2:37.04 
   14. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  РІВ      2:37.64
        1:16.40  2:37.64 
   15. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      2:39.00
        1:16.44  2:39.00 
   16. Беглекчієва Олена              93  СВС      2:39.38
        1:17.50  2:39.38 
   17. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РІВ      2:40.67
        1:18.17  2:40.67 
   18. Михайлова Наталія              93  ТРС      2:41.50
        1:18.99  2:41.50 
   19. Босонченко Наталія             94  КРВ      2:43.20
        1:19.67  2:43.20 
   20. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС      2:43.96
        1:20.46  2:43.96 
   21. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РІВ      2:44.57
        1:22.01  2:44.57 
   22. Мороз Діана                    94  ВЛН      2:44.80
        1:19.79  2:44.80 
   23. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РІВ      2:44.88
        1:18.26  2:44.88 
   24. Фоменко Яна                    94  ЛУГ      2:45.62
        1:20.32  2:45.62 
   25. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      2:46.26
        1:20.24  2:46.26 
   26. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РІВ      2:49.02
        1:23.06  2:49.02 
   27. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ      2:49.49
        1:22.54  2:49.49 
   28. Прокопенко Світлана            94  ДОН      2:50.33
        1:22.22  2:50.33 
   29. Дубінчина Олена                94  ХРК      2:51.41
        1:23.53  2:51.41 
   30. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:53.51
        1:23.19  2:53.51 
   31. Ясинська Надія                 94  ЛЬВ      2:57.38
        1:26.35  2:57.38 
   32. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК      2:58.58
        1:24.07  2:58.58 
   33. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      3:01.35
        1:23.64  3:01.35 
    Дк Стрижак Анастасія              94  ЛУГ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Тацасиенко Євгенія             93  ТРС        35.08
    2. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ        35.71
    3. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР        35.77
    4. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР        36.25
    5. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР        36.55
    6. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О        36.63
    7. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        36.66
    8. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        36.68
    9. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ        36.89
   10. Гайдук Анна                    93  РІВ        37.02
   11. Значко Діана                   93  МКЛ        37.04
   12. Нечипорук Вікторія             93  ДПР        37.14
   13. Кожура Ганна                   94  ДОН        37.59
   14. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ        37.90
   15. Сторчеус Дар`я                 95  ЗПР        37.97
   16. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ        38.38
   17. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН        38.45
   18. Зінов`єва Вікторія             95  ДПР        38.60
   19. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР        38.68
   20. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ        39.04
   21. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН        39.14
   22. Гурова Ганна                   93  ХРК        39.21
   23. Стороженко Віталіна            93  ПЛТ        39.31
   24. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ        39.40
   25. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС        39.48
   26. Токарева Ганна                 93  ЖТМ        39.72
   27. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРВ        40.10
   28. Антосік Ганна                  93  ОДС        40.19
   29. Олишевська Анастасія           94  ОДС        40.38
   30. Рожественна Ганна              95  ЗПР        40.88
   31. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР        41.03
   32. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН        41.28
   33. Барліт Анна                    94  ЮЖН        41.83
   34. Скороход Євгенія               93  КРВ        42.49
   35. Зарівна Валерія                94  ЕНГ        42.53



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:14.39
          36.02  1:14.39 
    2. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      1:15.72
          34.92  1:15.72 
    3. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:17.01
          36.73  1:17.01 
    4. Тацасиенко Євгенія             93  ТРС      1:17.27
          37.13  1:17.27 
    5. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР      1:18.36
          37.32  1:18.36 
    6. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ      1:19.42
          38.06  1:19.42 
    7. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:20.09
          38.35  1:20.09 
    8. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      1:20.13
          38.19  1:20.13 
    9. Гайдук Анна                    93  РІВ      1:20.49
          37.76  1:20.49 
   10. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      1:20.65
          38.56  1:20.65 
   11. Кожура Ганна                   94  ДОН      1:20.74
          38.00  1:20.74 
   12. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      1:21.30
          39.35  1:21.30 
   13. Нечипорук Вікторія             93  ДПР      1:22.12
          37.88  1:22.12 
   14. Сторчеус Дар`я                 95  ЗПР      1:22.58
          38.83  1:22.58 
   15. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР      1:23.56
          37.77  1:23.56 
   16. Зінов`єва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:23.75
          39.78  1:23.75 
   17. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      1:23.85
          40.69  1:23.85 
   18. Значко Діана                   93  МКЛ      1:23.95
          39.33  1:23.95 
   19. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ      1:24.55
          39.93  1:24.55 
   20. Гурова Ганна                   93  ХРК      1:25.00
          39.53  1:25.00 
   21. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРВ      1:25.02
          39.84  1:25.02 
   22. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:25.39
          40.28  1:25.39 
   23. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      1:25.67
          41.26  1:25.67 
   24. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ      1:25.73
          42.16  1:25.73 
   25. Токарева Ганна                 93  ЖТМ      1:26.07
          41.02  1:26.07 
   26. Стороженко Віталіна            93  ПЛТ      1:26.14
          40.56  1:26.14 
   27. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР      1:26.68
          39.93  1:26.68 
   28. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН      1:27.29
          41.46  1:27.29 
   29. Антосік Ганна                  93  ОДС      1:27.33
          41.29  1:27.33 
   30. Олишевська Анастасія           94  ОДС      1:28.55
          41.47  1:28.55 
   31. Рожественна Ганна              95  ЗПР      1:29.08
          42.05  1:29.08 
   32. Скороход Євгенія               93  КРВ      1:30.40
          42.56  1:30.40 
   33. Барліт Анна                    94  ЮЖН      1:30.68
          43.29  1:30.68 
   34. Зарівна Валерія                94  ЕНГ      1:31.41
          42.70  1:31.41 
   35. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      1:32.37
          45.38  1:32.37 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:35.78
        1:15.72  2:35.78 
    2. Євчак Анна                     93  КРВ      2:41.18
        1:17.37  2:41.18 
    3. Сазонова Марія                 93  КИЇ      2:43.12
        1:19.49  2:43.12 
    4. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:46.75
        1:18.94  2:46.75 
    5. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      2:48.28
        1:22.60  2:48.28 
    6. Тацасиенко Євгенія             93  ТРС      2:48.73
        1:19.44  2:48.73 
    7. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      2:49.90
        1:23.38  2:49.90 
    8. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      2:52.84
        1:23.78  2:52.84 
    9. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      2:53.08
        1:24.85  2:53.08 
   10. Кожура Ганна                   94  ДОН      2:53.35
        1:23.39  2:53.35 
   11. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      2:54.27
        1:24.97  2:54.27 
   12. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР      2:56.18
        1:24.91  2:56.18 
   13. Гайдук Анна                    93  РІВ      2:56.88
        1:24.79  2:56.88 
   14. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРВ      2:58.18
        1:26.37  2:58.18 
   15. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ      2:58.66
        1:27.51  2:58.66 
   16. Значко Діана                   93  МКЛ      2:59.47
        1:26.41  2:59.47 
   17. Нечипорук Вікторія             93  ДПР      2:59.69
        1:24.26  2:59.69 
   18. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      3:00.82
        1:28.55  3:00.82 
   19. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР      3:01.38
        1:25.31  3:01.38 
       Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      3:01.38
        1:27.26  3:01.38 
   21. Сторчеус Дар`я                 95  ЗПР      3:02.55
        1:26.96  3:02.55 
   22. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ      3:02.75
        1:29.84  3:02.75 
   23. Токарева Ганна                 93  ЖТМ      3:04.76
        1:28.31  3:04.76 
       Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      3:04.76
        1:28.69  3:04.76 
   25. Гурова Ганна                   93  ХРК      3:06.22
        1:29.73  3:06.22 
   26. Антосік Ганна                  93  ОДС      3:06.31
        1:29.42  3:06.31 
   27. Стороженко Віталіна            93  ПЛТ      3:08.15
        1:29.55  3:08.15 
   28. Зінов`єва Вікторія             95  ДПР      3:08.95
        1:31.10  3:08.95 
   29. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР      3:09.33
        1:31.10  3:09.33 
   30. Олишевська Анастасія           94  ОДС      3:09.76
        1:30.21  3:09.76 
   31. Скороход Євгенія               93  КРВ      3:11.22
        1:31.80  3:11.22 
   32. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН      3:12.10
        1:33.09  3:12.10 
   33. Рожественна Ганна              95  ЗПР      3:12.69
        1:32.00  3:12.69 
   34. Зарівна Валерія                94  ЕНГ      3:14.36
        1:34.26  3:14.36 
   35. Барліт Анна                    94  ЮЖН      3:16.70
        1:35.35  3:16.70 
   36. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      3:19.66
        1:38.29  3:19.66 



TOP
Жінки 50m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРВ        29.82
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        29.86
    3. Львова Катерина                93  К.О        30.79
    4. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        31.29
    5. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        31.44
    6. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР        31.81
    7. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН        32.45
    8. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК        32.46
    9. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР        32.50
   10. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР        32.60
   11. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        32.65
   12. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ        33.35
   13. Чиста Софія                    93  ЛУГ        33.41
   14. Онохова Олеся                  93  ДОН        33.46
   15. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ        33.62
   16. Мелкумян Катерін               95  ЗПР        33.80
   17. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        33.98
   18. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ        34.54
   19. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ        35.78
   20. Самойленко Катерина            95  БРВ        36.00
   21. Шевченко Ганна                 97  ЗПР        37.00
   22. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР        37.05
   23. Попова Анастасія               94  ЕНГ        37.85
    Дк Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ЮЖН        33.25



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРВ      1:04.67
          30.84  1:04.67 
    2. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      1:10.08
          32.81  1:10.08 
    3. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:10.21
          32.47  1:10.21 
    4. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      1:10.23
          33.14  1:10.23 
    5. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:10.31
          33.47  1:10.31 
    6. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      1:10.56
          33.18  1:10.56 
    7. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:11.00
          33.76  1:11.00 
    8. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:12.15
          34.26  1:12.15 
    9. Мелкумян Катерін               95  ЗПР      1:13.54
          34.38  1:13.54 
   10. Онохова Олеся                  93  ДОН      1:16.52
          34.80  1:16.52 
   11. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:17.03
          36.08  1:17.03 
   12. Сподаренко Тетяна              95  ЗПР      1:17.58
          36.76  1:17.58 
   13. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      1:21.30
          37.89  1:21.30 
   14. Самойленко Катерина            95  БРВ      1:25.33
          39.79  1:25.33 
   15. Попова Анастасія               94  ЕНГ      1:25.61
          38.89  1:25.61 
   16. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      1:25.91
          36.84  1:25.91 
   17. Шевченко Ганна                 97  ЗПР      1:30.72
          38.86  1:30.72 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРВ      2:24.04
        1:08.93  2:24.04 
    2. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      2:34.42
        1:13.00  2:34.42 
    3. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      2:36.64
        1:14.48  2:36.64 
    4. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:37.40
        1:14.17  2:37.40 
    5. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      2:41.45
        1:14.93  2:41.45 
    6. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      2:42.49
        1:15.26  2:42.49 
    7. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:42.91
        1:20.21  2:42.91 
    8. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:43.74
        1:17.60  2:43.74 
    9. Онохова Олеся                  93  ДОН      2:48.94
        1:18.88  2:48.94 
   10. Сподаренко Тетяна              95  ЗПР      3:01.26
        1:29.76  3:01.26 
   11. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      3:03.23
        1:28.35  3:03.23 
   12. Самойленко Катерина            95  БРВ      3:15.94
        1:32.52  3:15.94 
   13. Попова Анастасія               94  ЕНГ      3:18.61
        1:29.68  3:18.61 
   14. Шевченко Ганна                 97  ЗПР      3:36.76
        1:45.05  3:36.76 



TOP
Жінки 100m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРВ      1:08.87
          31.69  1:08.87 
    2. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:10.58
          32.79  1:10.58 
    3. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:11.38
          33.31  1:11.38 
    4. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:11.75
          33.72  1:11.75 
    5. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:12.99
          35.14  1:12.99 
    6. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      1:13.27
          33.99  1:13.27 
    7. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      1:13.31
          33.81  1:13.31 
    8. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР      1:13.81
          33.60  1:13.81 
    9. Чиста Софія                    93  ЛУГ      1:14.21
          34.26  1:14.21 
   10. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      1:14.94
          33.61  1:14.94 
   11. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      1:15.07
          34.04  1:15.07 
   12. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:15.50
          34.58  1:15.50 
   13. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      1:15.71
          34.55  1:15.71 
   14. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРВ      1:16.77
          35.28  1:16.77 
   15. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ЮЖН      1:16.78
          35.74  1:16.78 
   16. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ      1:17.33
          35.12  1:17.33 
   17. Онохова Олеся                  93  ДОН      1:19.21
          35.92  1:19.21 
   18. Воронець Софія                 95  ЕНГ      1:23.10
          37.83  1:23.10 
    Дк Жильцова Анна                  93  ЗПР      1:27.88
          40.36  1:27.88 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРВ      2:23.38
        1:07.59  2:23.38 
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      2:28.08
        1:08.81  2:28.08 
    3. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:31.36
        1:11.26  2:31.36 
    4. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:31.63
        1:14.07  2:31.63 
    5. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      2:35.18
        1:11.99  2:35.18 
    6. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР      2:39.27
        1:13.59  2:39.27 
    7. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:41.63
        1:14.46  2:41.63 
    8. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      2:42.35
        1:13.95  2:42.35 
    9. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      2:42.50
        1:16.71  2:42.50 
   10. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРВ      2:43.98
        1:16.96  2:43.98 
   11. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ      2:44.65
        1:19.71  2:44.65 
   12. Мелкумян Катерін               95  ЗПР      2:45.83
        1:19.07  2:45.83 
   13. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ЮЖН      2:46.17
        1:20.50  2:46.17 
   14. Воронець Софія                 95  ЕНГ      2:59.57
        1:24.43  2:59.57 
   15. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      3:02.40
        1:25.67  3:02.40 
    Дк Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:33.40
        1:14.88  2:33.40 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРВ      5:04.46
        1:10.40  2:25.64  3:52.56  5:04.46 
    2. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:15.89
        1:15.36  2:38.88  4:02.10  5:15.89 
    3. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      5:22.21
        1:15.84  2:36.53  4:06.35  5:22.21 
    4. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      5:30.97
        1:13.12  2:36.44  4:10.78  5:30.97 
    5. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      5:36.07
        1:13.00  2:38.90  4:17.84  5:36.07 
    6. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР      5:36.53
        1:16.56  2:38.85  4:16.44  5:36.53 
    7. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРВ      5:45.60
        1:19.62  2:45.21  4:21.69  5:45.60 
    8. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      5:47.15
        1:20.84  2:44.78  4:28.33  5:47.15 
    9. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ      5:50.06
        1:24.98  2:53.00  4:32.01  5:50.06 
   10. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ЮЖН      5:51.62
        1:21.52  2:54.83  4:33.51  5:51.62 
   11. Сподаренко Тетяна              95  ЗПР      6:00.68
        1:24.71  2:59.03  4:40.35  6:00.68 
   12. Зарівна Валерія                94  ЕНГ      6:06.75
        1:28.99  3:00.84  4:42.02  6:06.75 
    Дк Воронець Софія                 95  ЕНГ
        1:31.20  3:08.84  4:52.11  -:--.--