ВІДКРИТИЙ ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНІОРІВ
БІЛА ЦЕРКВА, Ukraine,    10.-12.03.2008,     25м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                   17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        23.57     23.53
    2. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        23.56     23.55
    3. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        23.73     23.58
    4. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        24.00     24.21
    5. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        24.17     24.35
    6. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        24.53     24.67
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Добровольський Роман           86  ВЛН        24.08   Scratch
    8. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        24.62
    9. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.67
   10. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        24.74
   11. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        24.77
       Семенченко Максим              91  К.О        24.77
   13. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        24.78
   14. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС        24.86
   15. Курасов Євген                  92  КИЇ        24.96
   16. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        25.00
   17. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        25.08
       Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        25.08
   19. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        25.27
   20. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        25.31
   21. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        25.32
       Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД        25.32
   23. Повшедний Богдан               91  К.О        25.40
   24. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ        25.44
   25. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        25.46
   26. Романенко Ігор                 91  К.О        25.54
       Дригін Тарас                   91  ХРК        25.54
   28. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        25.58
   29. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        25.60
   30. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        25.62
   31. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        25.72
   32. Кандиба Сергій                 91  ДПР        25.77
   33. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ        25.78
   34. Чорний Віталій                 91  К.О        25.88
   35. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН        25.89
   36. Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ        25.97
   37. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        26.04
   38. Ткач Кирило                    91  К.О        26.05
   39. Дем`янець Едуард               91  РВН        26.09
   40. Зубенко Герман                 92  ДОН        26.14
   41. Тітаренко Дмитро               91  КИЇ        26.16
   42. Ніколаєнко Станіслав           91  ДПР        26.20
   43. Кочергін Євген                 92  К.О        26.21
   44. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        26.28
   45. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        26.30
   46. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        26.31
   47. Сніцаренко Олексій             92  РВН        26.34
   48. Іванов Костянтин               91  ОДС        26.40
   49. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР        26.41
   50. Рудий Ілля                     92  ДПР        26.45
   51. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК        26.50
   52. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР        26.52
       Хоменко Тарас                  94  ВЛН        26.52
   54. Коцеруба Артем                 92  СВС        26.54
   55. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР        26.58
   56. Буба Олександр                 91  ЖТМ        26.59
   57. Денисенко Денис                91  К.О        26.63
   58. Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДС        26.64
   59. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        26.65
   60. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О        26.66
   61. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ        26.68
   62. Зінькевич Сергій               92  ІФР        26.80
   63. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН        26.84
   64. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        26.85
   65. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        26.92
   66. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК        26.93
       Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР        26.93
   68. Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС        27.10
   69. Кустік Юрій                    91  ЛЬВ        27.23
   70. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР        27.24
   71. Созоненко Олександр            92  ДОН        27.36
   72. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК        27.37
       Дебель Роман                   92  ЛЬВ        27.37
   74. Губський Віталій               92  ТРН        27.39
   75. Шкурченко Дмитро               92  ДПР        27.45
   76. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  К.О        27.48
   77. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        27.49
       Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК        27.49
   79. Оксентюк Богдан                92  ВЛН        27.51
   80. Савченко Олександр             92  ДПР        27.67
   81. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ        27.70
   82. Дубина Олексій                 91  ЧРК        27.72
   83. Жиров Микола                   92  СВС        27.73
   84. Мінько Максим                  91  ЧРК        27.80
   85. Любченко Антон                 92  ДОН        27.88
       Вехтєв Олег                    92  ДПР        27.88
   87. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О        28.35
   88. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС        28.50
   89. Бурковський Богдан             92  ОДС        28.54
   90. Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ        28.74
   91. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        28.76
   92. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        28.83
   93. Євстратов Олег                 92  ХРК        29.11
   94. Клімашенко Арсен               93  К.О        29.15
   95. Клецов Олександр               93  К.О        29.33
   96. Вовченко Роман                 95  К.О        29.55
   97. Бакум Олександр                93  СВС        30.16
    Дк Асауленко Ігор                 93  ЧРК        27.41
    Дк Коваль Віталій                 93  К.О        28.95



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                  17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        51.52     51.69
          24.59    51.69 
    2. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        52.75     51.65
          24.88    51.65 
    3. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        53.02     51.95
          25.30    51.95 
    5. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О        53.20     53.84
          26.01    53.84 
    6. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        53.42     53.09
          26.09    53.09 
    7. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        53.55     54.40
          26.17    54.40 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Добровольський Роман           86  ВЛН        53.17   Scratch
          25.84    53.17 
    8. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        53.64
          25.72    53.64 
    9. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        53.72
          25.87    53.72 
   10. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        53.81
          25.77    53.81 
   11. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        54.07
          26.46    54.07 
   12. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        54.15
          26.02    54.15 
   13. Ткач Кирило                    91  К.О        54.34
          26.63    54.34 
   14. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        54.42
          25.91    54.42 
   15. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД        54.74
          25.96    54.74 
   16. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН        54.87
          26.00    54.87 
   17. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        54.99
          27.18    54.99 
   18. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС        55.00
          26.69    55.00 
   19. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        55.17
          25.58    55.17 
   20. Повшедний Богдан               91  К.О        55.18
          26.48    55.18 
   21. Курасов Євген                  92  КИЇ        55.33
          26.62    55.33 
   22. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ        55.72
          26.80    55.72 
   23. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        55.76
          26.14    55.76 
   24. Дригін Тарас                   91  ХРК        55.89
          26.64    55.89 
   25. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        56.04
          26.56    56.04 
   26. Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ        56.08
          27.08    56.08 
   27. Кандиба Сергій                 91  ДПР        56.09
          27.47    56.09 
   28. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        56.20
          26.82    56.20 
       Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        56.20
          27.41    56.20 
   30. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ        56.33
          27.13    56.33 
   31. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        56.54
          26.88    56.54 
   32. Буба Олександр                 91  ЖТМ        56.56
          27.55    56.56 
   33. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        56.58
          27.37    56.58 
       Тітаренко Дмитро               91  КИЇ        56.58
          27.07    56.58 
   35. Сілін Артем                    91  ДПР        56.61
          27.05    56.61 
   36. Дудник Артем                   91  ПЛТ        56.75
          27.12    56.75 
   37. Іванов Костянтин               91  ОДС        56.85
          27.35    56.85 
   38. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        56.86
          26.95    56.86 
   39. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ        56.89
          27.47    56.89 
   40. Зубенко Герман                 92  ДОН        57.04
          26.95    57.04 
   41. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР        57.15
          27.65    57.15 
   42. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        57.25
          27.35    57.25 
   43. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        57.28
          26.49    57.28 
   44. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК        57.58
          27.77    57.58 
   45. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        57.74
          27.30    57.74 
   46. Романенко Ігор                 91  К.О        58.05
          26.94    58.05 
   47. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        58.07
          27.99    58.07 
       Сніцаренко Олексій             92  РВН        58.07
          28.12    58.07 
   49. Денисенко Денис                91  К.О        58.09
          27.25    58.09 
   50. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН        58.11
          28.04    58.11 
   51. Чорний Віталій                 91  К.О        58.20
          26.81    58.20 
   52. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        58.38
          28.38    58.38 
   53. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        58.43
          27.97    58.43 
   54. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР        58.48
          27.21    58.48 
   55. Кустік Юрій                    91  ЛЬВ        58.73
          27.17    58.73 
   56. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР        58.76
          28.38    58.76 
   57. Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС        58.80
          27.62    58.80 
   58. Коцеруба Артем                 92  СВС        58.84
          27.41    58.84 
   59. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        58.89
          27.37    58.89 
   60. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР        58.98
          27.98    58.98 
   61. Кочергін Євген                 92  К.О        59.02
          27.83    59.02 
   62. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ        59.08
        -:--.--    59.08 
   63. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК        59.12
          28.92    59.12 
   64. Любченко Антон                 92  ДОН        59.20
          28.49    59.20 
   65. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН        59.29
          28.81    59.29 
   66. Созоненко Олександр            92  ДОН        59.34
          27.87    59.34 
   67. Панесов Дмитро                 92  ПЛТ        59.39
          27.78    59.39 
   68. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР        59.40
          28.68    59.40 
   69. Хоменко Тарас                  94  ВЛН        59.48
          28.45    59.48 
   70. Зінькевич Сергій               92  ІФР        59.57
          28.17    59.57 
   71. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР        59.58
          28.72    59.58 
   72. Асауленко Ігор                 93  ЧРК        59.75
          28.57    59.75 
   73. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        59.79
          28.02    59.79 
   74. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        59.90
          28.53    59.90 
   75. Жиров Микола                   92  СВС      1:00.02
          28.65  1:00.02 
   76. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР      1:00.07
          28.78  1:00.07 
   77. Шкурченко Дмитро               92  ДПР      1:00.21
          28.51  1:00.21 
   78. Радько Володимир               92  ВЛН      1:00.41
          29.06  1:00.41 
   79. Рак Роман                      92  ВЛН      1:00.42
          28.68  1:00.42 
       Тарнавський Дмитро             92  ЛЬВ      1:00.42
          28.55  1:00.42 
   81. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      1:00.46
          28.78  1:00.46 
   82. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР      1:00.52
          29.16  1:00.52 
       Сіпунов Євген                  92  К.О      1:00.52
          28.88  1:00.52 
   84. Дегтярьов Владислав            92  ХРК      1:00.54
          28.88  1:00.54 
   85. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ      1:00.56
          29.57  1:00.56 
   86. Рак Юрій                       92  ВЛН      1:00.60
        -:--.--  1:00.60 
   87. Гріненко Максим                92  ОДС      1:00.62
          29.11  1:00.62 
   88. Губський Віталій               92  ТРН      1:00.65
          28.46  1:00.65 
   89. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      1:00.68
          29.11  1:00.68 
   90. Гаврилюк Олександр             92  ВЛН      1:00.91
          28.84  1:00.91 
   91. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  К.О      1:01.00
          29.54  1:01.00 
   92. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      1:01.06
          29.42  1:01.06 
   93. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      1:01.16
          29.14  1:01.16 
   94. Дубина Олексій                 91  ЧРК      1:01.31
          28.97  1:01.31 
   95. Вехтєв Олег                    92  ДПР      1:01.38
          29.60  1:01.38 
   96. Рудий Ілля                     92  ДПР      1:01.41
          28.58  1:01.41 
   97. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН      1:01.54
          29.35  1:01.54 
   98. Середа Роман                   91  ВЛН      1:01.59
          29.11  1:01.59 
   99. Дудка Олександр                92  К.О      1:01.78
          29.29  1:01.78 
  100. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О      1:01.92
          29.52  1:01.92 
  101. Оксентюк Богдан                92  ВЛН      1:01.99
          29.39  1:01.99 
  102. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      1:02.05
          29.82  1:02.05 
  103. Крупка Ілля                    92  ЧРН      1:02.06
          28.61  1:02.06 
  104. Яковенко Вячеслав              92  ЖТМ      1:02.10
          30.08  1:02.10 
  105. Савченко Олександр             92  ДПР      1:02.21
          29.09  1:02.21 
  106. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      1:02.49
          29.60  1:02.49 
  107. Бурковський Богдан             92  ОДС      1:02.66
          29.50  1:02.66 
  108. Євстратов Олег                 92  ХРК      1:03.18
          29.91  1:03.18 
  109. Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ      1:03.19
          30.14  1:03.19 
  110. Гончарук Олег                  92  К.О      1:04.03
          29.40  1:04.03 
  111. Коваль Віталій                 93  К.О      1:04.13
          29.63  1:04.13 
  112. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      1:04.44
          30.10  1:04.44 
  113. Клецов Олександр               93  К.О      1:05.04
          30.35  1:05.04 
  114. Вовченко Роман                 95  К.О      1:06.04
          30.47  1:06.04 
  115. Бакум Олександр                93  СВС      1:06.78
          31.57  1:06.78 
  116. Клімашенко Арсен               93  К.О      1:06.94
          32.14  1:06.94 
  117. Діденко Ілля                   93  ЧРК      1:07.44
          31.98  1:07.44 
    Дк Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        56.64
          27.11    56.64 
    Дк Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        58.78
          27.61    58.78 
    Дк Дебель Роман                   92  ЛЬВ      1:01.38
        -:--.--  1:01.38 



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                  17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:54.66   1:53.49
          54.36  1:53.49 
    2. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      1:56.10   1:55.26
          56.55  1:55.26 
    3. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ      1:56.83   1:56.07
          56.58  1:56.07 
    4. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР      1:57.73   1:57.54
          57.40  1:57.54 
    5. Дригін Тарас                   91  ХРК      1:59.02   1:57.96
          57.56  1:57.96 
    6. Ткач Кирило                    91  К.О      1:58.11   1:59.94
          57.65  1:59.94 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:54.70   Scratch
          55.53  1:54.70 
    8. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О      1:59.94
          57.64  1:59.94 
    9. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ      2:00.12
          57.50  2:00.12 
   10. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:00.18
          57.54  2:00.18 
   11. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН      2:01.13
        1:29.42  2:01.13 
   12. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      2:01.22
          57.25  2:01.22 
   13. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД      2:01.79
          57.66  2:01.79 
   14. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      2:01.87
          59.65  2:01.87 
   15. Буба Олександр                 91  ЖТМ      2:01.98
          59.70  2:01.98 
   16. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН      2:02.22
          58.94  2:02.22 
   17. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:02.25
          59.91  2:02.25 
   18. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      2:02.44
          58.96  2:02.44 
   19. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН      2:02.52
          58.91  2:02.52 
   20. Курасов Євген                  92  КИЇ      2:02.62
        1:00.35  2:02.62 
   21. Майборода Дмитро               92  КИЇ      2:02.76
        1:00.18  2:02.76 
   22. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН      2:02.77
          59.29  2:02.77 
   23. Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ      2:02.89
          58.04  2:02.89 
   24. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:03.17
          59.15  2:03.17 
   25. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      2:03.36
          59.14  2:03.36 
   26. Дудник Артем                   91  ПЛТ      2:03.38
          59.60  2:03.38 
   27. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН      2:03.98
          59.00  2:03.98 
   28. Повшедний Богдан               91  К.О      2:04.13
          58.90  2:04.13 
   29. Кандиба Сергій                 91  ДПР      2:04.17
        1:00.70  2:04.17 
   30. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС      2:04.24
          59.49  2:04.24 
   31. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      2:04.26
        1:00.37  2:04.26 
   32. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      2:04.71
        1:00.44  2:04.71 
       Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:04.71
        1:00.51  2:04.71 
   34. Маляренко Вадим                91  ОДС      2:05.13
        1:00.06  2:05.13 
   35. Михайлов Максим                92  КИЇ      2:06.20
        1:01.41  2:06.20 
   36. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР      2:06.54
        1:00.28  2:06.54 
   37. Чорний Віталій                 91  К.О      2:06.58
          58.84  2:06.58 
   38. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      2:06.68
        1:00.57  2:06.68 
   39. Разумовський Володимир         91  КИЇ      2:06.77
        1:01.98  2:06.77 
   40. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК      2:06.81
        1:00.92  2:06.81 
   41. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      2:06.87
        1:00.77  2:06.87 
   42. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О      2:06.92
        1:00.06  2:06.92 
   43. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН      2:06.97
          57.92  2:06.97 
   44. Іванов Костянтин               91  ОДС      2:07.10
        1:00.76  2:07.10 
   45. Книш Василь                    92  КИЇ      2:07.33
        1:00.76  2:07.33 
   46. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ      2:07.41
        1:02.01  2:07.41 
   47. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС      2:07.72
        1:01.10  2:07.72 
   48. Денисенко Денис                91  К.О      2:07.77
        1:00.61  2:07.77 
   49. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      2:08.06
        1:00.76  2:08.06 
   50. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      2:08.32
        1:00.83  2:08.32 
   51. Романенко Ігор                 91  К.О      2:08.63
        1:00.66  2:08.63 
   52. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК      2:09.11
        1:00.67  2:09.11 
   53. Любченко Антон                 92  ДОН      2:09.33
        1:02.59  2:09.33 
   54. Созоненко Олександр            92  ДОН      2:09.79
        1:02.27  2:09.79 
   55. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР      2:09.92
        1:01.98  2:09.92 
   56. Панесов Дмитро                 92  ПЛТ      2:09.93
        1:01.42  2:09.93 
   57. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      2:09.99
        1:02.75  2:09.99 
   58. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ      2:10.19
        -:--.--  2:10.19 
   59. Зубенко Герман                 92  ДОН      2:10.30
        1:03.94  2:10.30 
   60. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН      2:10.37
        1:01.76  2:10.37 
   61. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      2:10.68
        1:03.52  2:10.68 
   62. Рак Роман                      92  ВЛН      2:11.21
        1:02.55  2:11.21 
   63. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР      2:11.36
        1:03.19  2:11.36 
   64. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР      2:11.78
        1:02.77  2:11.78 
   65. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      2:12.22
        1:03.15  2:12.22 
   66. Кустік Юрій                    91  ЛЬВ      2:12.55
        1:02.21  2:12.55 
   67. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:12.61
        1:03.24  2:12.61 
   68. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН      2:12.73
        1:03.99  2:12.73 
   69. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР      2:12.87
        1:03.31  2:12.87 
   70. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР      2:13.07
        1:04.12  2:13.07 
   71. Жиров Микола                   92  СВС      2:13.08
        1:03.66  2:13.08 
   72. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК      2:13.49
        1:03.56  2:13.49 
   73. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ      2:13.63
        1:00.24  2:13.63 
   74. Вехтєв Олег                    92  ДПР      2:13.97
        -:--.--  2:13.97 
   75. Євстратов Олег                 92  ХРК      2:14.56
        1:04.00  2:14.56 
   76. Хоменко Тарас                  94  ВЛН      2:15.34
        1:04.13  2:15.34 
   77. Асауленко Ігор                 93  ЧРК      2:16.82
        1:05.57  2:16.82 
   78. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О      2:17.26
        1:05.99  2:17.26 
   79. Дубина Олексій                 91  ЧРК      2:17.49
        1:05.38  2:17.49 
   80. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР      2:17.70
        1:05.86  2:17.70 
   81. Рудий Ілля                     92  ДПР      2:18.79
        1:05.01  2:18.79 
   82. Бурковський Богдан             92  ОДС      2:20.76
        1:06.57  2:20.76 
   83. Бакум Олександр                93  СВС      2:21.23
        1:08.93  2:21.23 
   84. Оксентюк Богдан                92  ВЛН      2:21.44
        1:06.25  2:21.44 
   85. Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС      2:23.91
        1:08.99  2:23.91 
   86. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      2:24.39
        1:08.37  2:24.39 
   87. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР      2:25.66
        1:07.45  2:25.66 
   88. Клецов Олександр               93  К.О      2:25.89
        1:08.28  2:25.89 
   89. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР      2:34.14
        1:50.59  2:34.14 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                  17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      4:05.59   4:01.70
          56.99  1:57.38  2:59.42  4:01.70 
    2. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      4:13.44   4:14.16
        1:02.09  2:07.63  3:12.40  4:14.16 
    3. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      4:16.21   4:18.63
        1:02.19  2:07.64  3:12.88  4:18.63 
    4. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:16.90   4:15.74
        1:01.88  2:07.00  3:12.33  4:15.74 
    5. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:17.16   4:15.76
          59.39  2:04.45  3:11.54  4:15.76 
    6. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      4:17.21   4:18.94
        1:02.35  2:07.49  3:12.45  4:18.94 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Майборода Дмитро               92  КИЇ      4:17.23
        1:00.72  2:07.05  3:13.83  4:17.23 
    8. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:20.69
        1:01.52  2:06.75  3:13.49  4:20.69 
    9. Маляренко Вадим                91  ОДС      4:22.87
        1:01.27  2:09.00  3:16.97  4:22.87 
   10. Разумовський Володимир         91  КИЇ      4:23.18
        1:02.50  2:10.13  3:18.11  4:23.18 
   11. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      4:23.77
        1:02.94  2:10.11  3:16.94  4:23.77 
   12. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      4:24.31
        1:01.08  2:07.91  3:15.82  4:24.31 
   13. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      4:25.09
        1:02.18  2:09.52  3:17.96  4:25.09 
   14. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      4:26.12
        1:02.17  2:10.48  3:19.41  4:26.12 
   15. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР      4:27.95
        1:02.96  2:10.64  3:19.39  4:27.95 
   16. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС      4:29.35
        1:01.97  2:09.49  3:19.31  4:29.35 
   17. Михайлов Максим                92  КИЇ      4:29.90
        1:03.13  2:10.95  3:20.12  4:29.90 
   18. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      4:30.27
        1:00.70  2:08.71  3:19.79  4:30.27 
   19. Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДС      4:34.42
        1:01.06  2:11.48  3:23.20  4:34.42 
   20. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      4:35.80
        1:02.26  2:12.75  3:24.97  4:35.80 
   21. Книш Василь                    92  КИЇ      4:36.56
        1:01.63  2:11.10  3:24.24  4:36.56 
   22. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О      4:39.27
        1:02.66  2:12.33  3:25.62  4:39.27 
   23. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      4:41.15
        1:04.84  2:16.53  3:28.96  4:41.15 
   24. Шевчук Артур                   93  К.О      4:45.73
        1:07.32  2:20.14  3:33.03  4:45.73 
   25. Альджу Бадр                    92  ОДС      4:52.42
        1:10.98  2:25.32  3:39.16  4:52.42 



TOP
Чол. 1500m В/с                                                 17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР     16:20.06
          59.98  2:03.37  3:06.42  4:11.48  5:16.51  6:22.23  7:28.88  8:35.38 
        9:41.41 10:47.87 11:54.19 13:00.60 14:07.10 15:14.37 16:20.06 
    2. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР     16:23.20
        1:00.30  2:04.44  3:10.34  4:16.84  5:23.76  6:30.76  7:37.37  8:42.80 
        9:48.71 10:54.74 12:00.87 13:07.31 14:13.86 15:19.69 16:23.20 
    3. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ     16:48.92
        1:02.58  2:09.37  3:16.51  4:24.38  5:31.09  6:39.15  7:47.10  8:55.35 
       10:03.28 11:10.89 12:53.18 14:01.32  -:--.-- 15:42.85 16:48.92 
    4. Приходько Роман                92  РВН     16:57.31
        1:04.07  2:11.82  3:19.62  4:26.76  5:33.71  6:41.75  7:50.01  8:58.01 
       10:06.50 11:15.07 12:22.22 13:31.03 14:40.38 15:49.60 16:57.31 
    5. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК     17:03.22
        1:05.17  2:13.05  3:21.55  4:29.79  5:38.54  6:46.60  7:55.71  9:04.28 
       10:12.95 11:21.87 12:30.28 14:13.81 16:31.41  -:--.-- 17:03.22 
    6. Майборода Дмитро               92  КИЇ     17:09.08
        1:04.00  2:11.78  3:19.74  4:28.28  5:36.79  6:45.66  7:54.95  9:04.14 
       10:14.06 11:23.94 12:34.27 13:44.07 15:29.65 16:04.33 17:09.08 
    7. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН     17:24.13
        1:04.52  2:13.49  3:23.54  4:33.08  5:43.11  6:53.34  8:04.22  9:15.14 
       10:26.61 11:37.39 12:47.30 13:58.19 15:08.64 16:17.62 17:24.13 
    8. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН     17:24.28
        1:03.52  2:12.97  3:21.70  4:31.75  5:42.55  6:53.19  8:03.86  9:15.05 
       10:26.28 11:37.11 12:47.38 13:58.06 15:08.71 16:19.53 17:24.28 
    9. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС     17:33.06
        1:04.08  2:12.23  3:22.87  4:34.00  5:44.23  6:55.70  8:07.71  9:19.49 
       10:29.88 11:41.23 12:52.12 14:02.81  -:--.-- 15:48.91 17:33.06 
   10. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР     17:49.39
        1:04.53  2:14.48  3:25.50  4:36.87  5:49.13  7:01.54  8:13.44  9:25.25 
       10:37.61 11:49.98 13:02.11 14:15.61 15:27.95 16:40.41 17:49.39 
   11. Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДС     18:03.08
        1:04.94  2:14.80  3:25.20  4:36.35  5:50.28  7:04.43  8:18.19  9:31.44 
       10:43.49 11:57.58 13:10.06 14:23.95 15:37.82 16:51.43 18:03.08 
   12. Маляренко Вадим                91  ОДС     18:10.90
        1:03.77  2:13.95  3:25.90  4:38.60  5:51.33  7:05.03  8:20.10  9:31.58 
       10:45.01 11:59.26 13:11.85 14:27.09 15:41.20 16:54.32 18:10.90 
   13. Книш Василь                    92  КИЇ     18:13.55
        1:05.52  2:14.86  3:25.47  4:35.69  5:47.82  7:00.23  8:14.33  9:27.73 
       10:41.87 11:57.58 13:14.60 14:32.41 15:48.23 17:01.64 18:13.55 
   14. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О     19:42.56
        1:08.20  2:24.52  3:43.20  5:03.32  6:23.25  7:43.82  9:03.88 10:24.38 
       11:43.69 13:04.47 14:25.02 15:46.31 17:06.80 18:25.66 19:42.56 
   15. Альджу Бадр                    92  ОДС     19:47.74
        1:11.76  2:28.59  3:47.25  5:06.25  6:23.75  7:43.46  9:02.64 10:21.76 
       11:40.89 13:01.34 14:21.53 17:41.47 18:57.53  -:--.-- 19:47.74 
   16. Гончарук Олег                  92  К.О     19:56.08
        1:07.59  2:26.45  3:45.54  5:05.72  6:28.02  7:49.93  9:11.67 10:30.93 
       11:51.78 13:13.50 14:34.30 15:55.49 17:17.16 18:37.61 19:56.08 
    Дк Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР     16:46.62
        1:04.00  2:11.54  3:18.12  4:24.43  5:30.89  6:38.81  7:46.74  8:54.85 
       10:02.68 11:10.42 12:18.86 13:27.30 14:35.18 15:43.15 16:46.62 



TOP
Чол. 50m Н/сп                                                  17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        27.30     26.70
    2. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        27.82     27.46
    3. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        27.97     26.62
    4. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР        28.03     27.89
    5. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС        28.24     28.00
    6. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        28.43     28.70
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК        28.64
    8. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        28.88
    9. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        29.04
   10. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        29.10
   11. Котенко Ростислав              91  ПЛТ        29.21
   12. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        29.33
   13. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ        29.47
   14. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД        29.66
   15. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        29.73
   16. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС        29.77
   17. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР        29.78
   18. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ        30.33
   19. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД        30.55
   20. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ        30.65
   21. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        30.70
   22. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ЧРК        30.71
   23. Дудка Олександр                92  К.О        30.72
   24. Радько Володимир               92  ВЛН        30.81
   25. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР        31.09
       Коява Давид                    91  КРД        31.09
   27. Масанов Анатолій               92  ЧРН        31.13
   28. Калінбет Віталій               92  ЗПР        31.31
       Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ        31.31
   30. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР        31.67
   31. Матвіюк Сергій                 92  ВЛН        31.81
   32. Гончарук Олег                  92  К.О        32.16
   33. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ        32.28
   34. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР        33.40
   35. Клімашенко Арсен               93  К.О        33.44
   36. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О        35.50
   37. Соломка Єгор                   93  ЧРК        36.30
   38. Андрєєв Антон                  93  К.О        37.25



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                 17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        58.68     56.68
          27.36    56.68 
    2. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        58.25     57.13
          27.80    57.13 
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        58.69     57.34
          28.39    57.34 
    4. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        58.98     58.68
          28.62    58.68 
    5. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС        59.14     59.42
          29.08    59.42 
    6. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР        59.74     59.90
          29.02    59.90 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:00.61
          29.52  1:00.61 
    8. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      1:01.00
          29.84  1:01.00 
    9. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ      1:01.32
          30.01  1:01.32 
   10. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:01.89
          30.33  1:01.89 
   11. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР      1:02.07
          30.33  1:02.07 
   12. Котенко Ростислав              91  ПЛТ      1:02.34
          29.87  1:02.34 
   13. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      1:02.35
          30.92  1:02.35 
   14. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:02.56
          30.08  1:02.56 
   15. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС      1:02.72
          30.32  1:02.72 
   16. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР      1:03.87
          31.00  1:03.87 
   17. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      1:04.36
          31.15  1:04.36 
   18. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ЧРК      1:04.48
          31.38  1:04.48 
   19. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      1:04.52
          31.27  1:04.52 
   20. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ      1:04.64
          31.51  1:04.64 
   21. Калінбет Віталій               92  ЗПР      1:05.01
          31.93  1:05.01 
   22. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД      1:05.20
          32.02  1:05.20 
   23. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР      1:05.26
          31.53  1:05.26 
   24. Радько Володимир               92  ВЛН      1:05.68
          31.86  1:05.68 
   25. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      1:05.89
          31.66  1:05.89 
   26. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      1:06.09
          32.78  1:06.09 
   27. Коява Давид                    91  КРД      1:06.41
          32.39  1:06.41 
   28. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      1:06.47
          31.59  1:06.47 
   29. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР      1:06.60
          33.63  1:06.60 
   30. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      1:07.14
          32.78  1:07.14 
   31. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      1:07.17
          32.46  1:07.17 
   32. Середа Роман                   91  ВЛН      1:07.36
          33.17  1:07.36 
   33. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      1:07.99
          33.53  1:07.99 
       Матвіюк Сергій                 92  ВЛН      1:07.99
          33.18  1:07.99 
   35. Масанов Анатолій               92  ЧРН      1:10.50
          32.11  1:10.50 
   36. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О      1:10.98
          35.18  1:10.98 
   37. Клімашенко Арсен               93  К.О      1:13.38
          35.56  1:13.38 
   38. Щербань Микола                 93  К.О      1:15.74
          36.96  1:15.74 
    Дк Дудка Олександр                92  К.О      1:07.41
          32.26  1:07.41 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                 17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      2:06.49   2:01.98
          59.34  2:01.98 
    2. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:06.87   2:05.06
        1:01.54  2:05.06 
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      2:10.32   2:06.58
        1:01.74  2:06.58 
    4. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:07.95   2:07.88
        -:--.--  2:07.88 
    5. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС      2:10.57   2:10.12
        1:04.55  2:10.12 
    6. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      2:10.87   2:10.17
        1:02.06  2:10.17 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      2:10.94
        1:03.45  2:10.94 
    8. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      2:12.07
        1:04.75  2:12.07 
    9. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:12.14
        1:05.07  2:12.14 
   10. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      2:12.76
        1:03.92  2:12.76 
   11. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      2:13.15
        1:03.96  2:13.15 
   12. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:13.78
        1:06.53  2:13.78 
   13. Котенко Ростислав              91  ПЛТ      2:14.22
        1:04.95  2:14.22 
   14. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС      2:16.18
        1:06.13  2:16.18 
   15. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР      2:16.56
        1:06.29  2:16.56 
   16. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР      2:17.59
        1:06.15  2:17.59 
   17. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      2:18.42
        1:05.91  2:18.42 
   18. Калінбет Віталій               92  ЗПР      2:19.01
        1:07.37  2:19.01 
   19. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ      2:19.31
        1:07.54  2:19.31 
   20. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР      2:19.97
        1:07.98  2:19.97 
   21. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:20.61
        1:08.47  2:20.61 
   22. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      2:22.25
        1:08.58  2:22.25 
   23. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ      2:22.26
        1:07.58  2:22.26 
   24. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ЧРК      2:22.33
        1:08.12  2:22.33 
   25. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      2:24.20
        1:12.39  2:24.20 
   26. Дудка Олександр                92  К.О      2:25.39
        1:10.51  2:25.39 
   27. Коява Давид                    91  КРД      2:26.25
        1:10.83  2:26.25 
   28. Середа Роман                   91  ВЛН      2:27.02
        1:10.61  2:27.02 
   29. Радько Володимир               92  ВЛН      2:27.39
        1:09.94  2:27.39 
   30. Матвіюк Сергій                 92  ВЛН      2:27.90
        1:12.26  2:27.90 
   31. Осипенко Тарас                 92  КИЇ      2:28.50
        1:12.08  2:28.50 
   32. Шкурченко Дмитро               92  ДПР      2:29.54
        1:52.42  2:29.54 
   33. Масанов Анатолій               92  ЧРН      2:34.47
        1:13.50  2:34.47 
   34. Гончарук Олег                  92  К.О      2:36.52
        1:12.44  2:36.52 
   35. Андрєєв Антон                  93  К.О      2:47.82
        1:21.57  2:47.82 
    Дк Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      2:20.08
        1:45.24  2:20.08 



TOP
Чол. 50m Брас                                                  17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        29.43     28.30
    2. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        29.78     29.52
    3. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        29.99     30.03
    4. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        30.80     30.49
    5. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ        30.79     30.52
    6. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        30.71     30.73
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН        30.64   Scratch
       Нех Назар                      91  ТРН        30.80
    9. Барандич Дмитро                91  КИЇ        30.82
   10. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ        30.87
   11. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН        31.52
   12. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК        31.55
   13. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О        31.56
   14. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН        31.60
   15. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        31.85
   16. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        32.20
   17. Сілін Артем                    91  ДПР        32.30
   18. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        32.43
   19. Довгий Євген                   92  КИЇ        32.61
   20. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        33.09
   21. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР        33.12
   22. Гріненко Максим                92  ОДС        33.44
   23. Гаврилюк Олександр             92  ВЛН        33.46
   24. Березовський Федор             91  ДОН        33.55
   25. Михайлов Максим                92  КИЇ        33.59
   26. Федчук Сергій                  92  ВЛН        33.70
   27. Кочергін Євген                 92  К.О        33.77
   28. Соломка Єгор                   93  ЧРК        33.84
   29. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ        34.09
   30. Сіпунов Євген                  92  К.О        34.25
       Капша Федор                    92  ДПР        34.25
   32. Яковенко Вячеслав              92  ЖТМ        34.32
   33. Чигрін Артур                   92  ДПР        34.33
   34. Кріченко Дмитро                93  ІФР        34.42
   35. Дідух Петро                    92  ВЛН        34.43
   36. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ        34.45
   37. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК        34.52
   38. Тарнавський Дмитро             92  ЛЬВ        34.62
   39. Каширін Сергій                 92  ДОН        34.74
   40. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        34.81
   41. Мінько Максим                  91  ЧРК        34.83
   42. Панесов Дмитро                 92  ПЛТ        34.89
   43. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ        34.97
   44. Зінькевич Сергій               92  ІФР        35.03
   45. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        35.11
   46. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О        35.39
   47. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК        35.87
   48. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  К.О        36.04
   49. Кузьмук Дмитро                 93  ВЛН        39.48
   50. Пойда Олександр                92  ВЛН        39.71
    Дк Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН        35.22



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                 17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:05.61   1:01.35
          29.04  1:01.35 
    2. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:04.79   1:04.42
          29.71  1:04.42 
    3. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:05.74   1:05.42
          30.62  1:05.42 
    4. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      1:06.05   1:05.46
          30.79  1:05.46 
    5. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      1:06.33   1:06.06
          31.46  1:06.06 
    6. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      1:06.68   1:06.82
          31.69  1:06.82 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ      1:07.79
          31.68  1:07.79 
    8. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН      1:07.85
          31.57  1:07.85 
    9. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК      1:08.15
          31.47  1:08.15 
   10. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      1:08.20
          32.03  1:08.20 
   11. Довгий Євген                   92  КИЇ      1:09.32
          32.44  1:09.32 
   12. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      1:10.04
          32.84  1:10.04 
   13. Барандич Дмитро                91  КИЇ      1:10.07
          31.94  1:10.07 
   14. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН      1:10.22
          32.53  1:10.22 
   15. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      1:10.98
          33.28  1:10.98 
   16. Федчук Сергій                  92  ВЛН      1:11.31
          33.52  1:11.31 
   17. Березовський Федор             91  ДОН      1:11.51
          34.72  1:11.51 
   18. Михайлов Максим                92  КИЇ      1:11.61
          34.19  1:11.61 
   19. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:11.75
          33.27  1:11.75 
   20. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР      1:12.20
          33.93  1:12.20 
   21. Гаврилюк Олександр             92  ВЛН      1:12.46
          33.57  1:12.46 
   22. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      1:12.71
          34.17  1:12.71 
   23. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      1:13.07
          34.24  1:13.07 
   24. Сіпунов Євген                  92  К.О      1:13.49
          33.45  1:13.49 
   25. Соколов Олександр              93  К.О      1:13.58
          34.41  1:13.58 
   26. Гріненко Максим                92  ОДС      1:14.06
          34.52  1:14.06 
   27. Яковенко Вячеслав              92  ЖТМ      1:14.30
          34.99  1:14.30 
   28. Дідух Петро                    92  ВЛН      1:14.48
          35.69  1:14.48 
   29. Чигрін Артур                   92  ДПР      1:14.81
          34.11  1:14.81 
   30. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР      1:15.60
          35.50  1:15.60 
   31. Тарнавський Дмитро             92  ЛЬВ      1:15.92
          35.24  1:15.92 
   32. Каширін Сергій                 92  ДОН      1:16.38
          35.51  1:16.38 
   33. Соломка Єгор                   93  ЧРК      1:16.41
          35.06  1:16.41 
   34. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      1:17.21
          36.23  1:17.21 
   35. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      1:17.47
          35.98  1:17.47 
   36. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      1:18.33
          36.31  1:18.33 
   37. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      1:19.66
          36.78  1:19.66 
   38. Капша Федор                    92  ДПР      1:20.15
          36.55  1:20.15 
   39. Кріченко Дмитро                93  ІФР      1:21.92
          35.80  1:21.92 
   40. Фурсенко Сергій                93  К.О      1:22.20
          38.42  1:22.20 
   41. Пойда Олександр                92  ВЛН      1:26.41
          41.17  1:26.41 
    Дк Кузьмук Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      1:23.70
          39.52  1:23.70 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                 17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:21.46   2:18.58
        1:05.89  2:18.58 
    2. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      2:22.99   2:28.41
        1:10.93  2:28.41 
    3. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:24.02   2:25.08
        1:08.48  2:25.08 
    4. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      2:24.08   2:21.47
        1:07.83  2:21.47 
    5. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:24.11   2:23.10
        1:06.89  2:23.10 
    6. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      2:25.60   2:14.60
        1:03.77  2:14.60 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      2:26.37
        1:10.66  2:26.37 
    8. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      2:28.67
        1:11.88  2:28.67 
    9. Довгий Євген                   92  КИЇ      2:31.01
        1:11.45  2:31.01 
   10. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      2:31.60
        1:12.02  2:31.60 
   11. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН      2:34.00
        1:13.56  2:34.00 
   12. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:35.21
        1:14.03  2:35.21 
   13. Березовський Федор             91  ДОН      2:35.28
        1:15.65  2:35.28 
   14. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР      2:37.25
        1:16.10  2:37.25 
       Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:37.25
        1:15.71  2:37.25 
   16. Федчук Сергій                  92  ВЛН      2:37.52
        1:16.55  2:37.52 
   17. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      2:39.83
        1:15.67  2:39.83 
   18. Коява Давид                    91  КРД      2:42.51
        1:16.55  2:42.51 
   19. Барандич Дмитро                91  КИЇ      2:44.47
        1:15.97  2:44.47 
   20. Чигрін Артур                   92  ДПР      2:47.64
        1:21.54  2:47.64 
   21. Дідух Петро                    92  ВЛН      2:48.20
        1:21.07  2:48.20 
   22. Соколов Олександр              93  К.О      2:48.34
        1:21.95  2:48.34 
   23. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      2:52.16
        1:24.59  2:52.16 
   24. Фурсенко Сергій                93  К.О      2:56.09
        1:24.85  2:56.09 
   25. Мінько Максим                  91  ЧРК      2:56.38
        1:23.44  2:56.38 
   26. Кузьмук Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      2:58.66
        1:25.67  2:58.66 
   27. Капша Федор                    92  ДПР      2:59.84
        1:23.33  2:59.84 
   28. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      3:00.55
        1:25.83  3:00.55 
   29. Пойда Олександр                92  ВЛН      3:08.40
        1:29.43  3:08.40 
    Дк Каширін Сергій                 92  ДОН      2:45.67
        1:19.26  2:45.67 



TOP
Чол. 50m Бат                                                   17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        25.54     25.29
    2. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        25.73     25.62
    3. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        26.35     26.20
       Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        26.74     26.20
    5. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        26.41     26.23
    6. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        26.85     26.79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР        26.93
    8. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        26.98
    9. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        27.06
   10. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР        27.30
   11. Дем`янець Едуард               91  РВН        27.43
   12. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        27.45
   13. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        27.47
   14. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        27.50
   15. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        27.75
   16. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        27.89
   17. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.97
   18. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР        28.02
   19. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР        28.04
   20. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        28.13
   21. Рак Юрій                       92  ВЛН        28.38
   22. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        28.41
   23. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД        28.71
   24. Довгалюк Олександр             92  ДПР        28.75
   25. Дебель Роман                   92  ЛЬВ        28.76
   26. Крупка Ілля                    92  ЧРН        29.01
   27. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        29.51
   28. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        29.58
   29. Коцеруба Артем                 92  СВС        29.82
   30. Сніцаренко Олексій             92  РВН        29.85
   31. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ        29.89
   32. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК        29.93
   33. Дегтярьов Владислав            92  ХРК        30.07
   34. Гончарук Олег                  92  К.О        30.10
   35. Іванов Костянтин               91  ОДС        30.33
   36. Савченко Олександр             92  ДПР        30.40
   37. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        30.67
   38. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР        30.79
   39. Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ        30.84
   40. Тищук Богдан                   92  ВЛН        31.37
   41. Вовченко Роман                 95  К.О        32.64
   42. Діденко Ілля                   93  ЧРК        33.11
    Дк Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР        27.18
    Дк Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        29.65



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                  17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        56.29     56.32
          26.29    56.32 
    2. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        57.54     57.68
          26.99    57.68 
    3. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        58.39     55.30
          25.71    55.30 
    4. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        58.62     57.71
          27.29    57.71 
    5. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        59.27     58.86
          27.56    58.86 
    6. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        59.38     58.76
          27.50    58.76 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        59.40
          27.53    59.40 
    8. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        59.44
          28.09    59.44 
    9. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР        59.50
          27.61    59.50 
   10. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР        59.81
          27.81    59.81 
   11. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        59.89
          28.73    59.89 
   12. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      1:00.18
          27.74  1:00.18 
   13. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР      1:00.25
          27.91  1:00.25 
   14. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      1:00.63
          28.18  1:00.63 
   15. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      1:01.00
          28.23  1:01.00 
   16. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ      1:01.55
          28.38  1:01.55 
   17. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      1:01.73
          29.10  1:01.73 
   18. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      1:01.94
          28.35  1:01.94 
   19. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      1:02.02
          28.40  1:02.02 
   20. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      1:02.13
          28.84  1:02.13 
   21. Дегтярьов Владислав            92  ХРК      1:03.77
          29.36  1:03.77 
   22. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК      1:03.97
          28.29  1:03.97 
   23. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:04.16
          29.86  1:04.16 
   24. Довгалюк Олександр             92  ДПР      1:04.42
          28.80  1:04.42 
   25. Рак Юрій                       92  ВЛН      1:05.17
          30.61  1:05.17 
   26. Сніцаренко Олексій             92  РВН      1:05.63
          29.42  1:05.63 
   27. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР      1:07.66
          30.89  1:07.66 
   28. Крупка Ілля                    92  ЧРН      1:08.52
          31.37  1:08.52 
   29. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ      1:08.73
          31.98  1:08.73 
   30. Вовченко Роман                 95  К.О      1:14.07
          33.06  1:14.07 
   31. Тищук Богдан                   92  ВЛН      1:15.16
          34.35  1:15.16 
    Дк Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      1:07.60
          30.45  1:07.60 
    Дк Шевчук Артур                   93  К.О      1:11.33
          31.78  1:11.33 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                  17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:04.87   2:04.07
          57.91  2:04.07 
    2. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:10.48   2:04.93
          58.11  2:04.93 
    3. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:10.65   2:08.52
        1:02.07  2:08.52 
    4. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:13.28   2:15.11
        1:02.14  2:15.11 
    5. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР      2:13.56   2:11.76
        1:01.94  2:11.76 
    6. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      2:13.92   2:12.09
        1:02.56  2:12.09 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      2:16.28
        1:07.57  2:16.28 
    8. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      2:17.53
        1:03.96  2:17.53 
    9. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      2:18.08
        1:04.94  2:18.08 
   10. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      2:19.89
        1:03.58  2:19.89 
   11. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      2:20.06
        1:06.80  2:20.06 
   12. Рак Юрій                       92  ВЛН      2:32.78
        1:12.83  2:32.78 
   13. Довгалюк Олександр             92  ДПР      2:45.85
        1:10.18  2:45.85 
   14. Тищук Богдан                   92  ВЛН      2:53.94
        1:18.69  2:53.94 
    Дк Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:19.25
        1:05.67  2:19.25 
    Дк Фурсенко Андрій                93  К.О      2:59.60
        1:24.24  2:59.60 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                 17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:08.74   2:05.96
        1:00.36  2:05.96 
    2. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:09.41   2:06.31
        1:00.61  2:06.31 
    3. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:12.02   2:09.05
        1:01.11  2:09.05 
    4. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:10.96   2:09.55
        1:01.40  2:09.55 
    5. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:13.29   2:11.83
        1:02.61  2:11.83 
    6. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      2:13.88   2:12.60
        1:02.07  2:12.60 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:14.24
        1:02.40  2:14.24 
    8. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:14.79
        1:03.20  2:14.79 
    9. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:15.41
        1:04.07  2:15.41 
   10. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ      2:16.49
        1:02.77  2:16.49 
   11. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      2:17.14
        1:03.88  2:17.14 
   12. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:17.97
        1:04.51  2:17.97 
   13. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:18.29
        1:06.06  2:18.29 
   14. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:18.36
        1:06.98  2:18.36 
   15. Дудник Артем                   91  ПЛТ      2:21.49
        1:08.95  2:21.49 
   16. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:21.54
        1:09.10  2:21.54 
   17. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      2:21.62
        1:04.71  2:21.62 
   18. Сілін Артем                    91  ДПР      2:21.81
        1:05.98  2:21.81 
   19. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:21.84
        1:08.89  2:21.84 
   20. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      2:22.30
        1:04.61  2:22.30 
   21. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:22.73
        1:05.87  2:22.73 
   22. Ніколаєнко Станіслав           91  ДПР      2:22.77
        1:06.42  2:22.77 
   23. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      2:23.08
        1:09.44  2:23.08 
   24. Разумовський Володимир         91  КИЇ      2:23.17
        1:10.88  2:23.17 
   25. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      2:24.26
        1:10.27  2:24.26 
   26. Везненко Костянтин             91  ОДС      2:25.21
        1:07.81  2:25.21 
   27. Маляренко Вадим                91  ОДС      2:25.40
        1:07.63  2:25.40 
   28. Панесов Дмитро                 92  ПЛТ      2:26.07
        1:09.27  2:26.07 
   29. Рак Роман                      92  ВЛН      2:27.22
        1:07.74  2:27.22 
   30. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      2:27.33
        1:08.63  2:27.33 
   31. Осипенко Тарас                 92  КИЇ      2:30.99
        1:11.07  2:30.99 
   32. Середа Роман                   91  ВЛН      2:31.58
        1:10.82  2:31.58 
   33. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН      2:33.90
        1:12.87  2:33.90 
   34. Альджу Бадр                    92  ОДС      2:35.20
        1:13.63  2:35.20 
   35. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      2:35.39
        1:13.94  2:35.39 
   36. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  К.О      2:38.13
        1:15.27  2:38.13 
    Дк Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      2:18.21
        1:06.07  2:18.21 
    Дк Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      2:19.74
        1:05.24  2:19.74 
    Дк Шевчук Артур                   93  К.О      2:38.40
        1:13.64  2:38.40 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                 17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      4:38.38   4:31.81
        1:02.92  2:12.42  3:30.74  4:31.81 
    2. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      4:44.05   4:37.30
        1:03.33  2:14.03  3:32.97  4:37.30 
    3. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      4:47.47   4:35.96
        1:00.18  2:50.60  4:02.13  4:35.96 
    4. Дьякон Євген                   91  КИЇ      4:49.28   4:44.47
        1:02.94  2:15.49  3:38.38  4:44.47 
    5. Бойчук Іван                    91  ОДС      4:51.25   4:55.48
        1:04.06  2:16.74  3:45.65  4:55.48 
    6. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      4:53.56   4:50.05
        1:06.58  2:19.64  3:42.67  4:50.05 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      4:54.47
        1:05.54  2:19.96  3:46.12  4:54.47 
    8. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      4:55.65
        1:07.84  2:24.18  3:47.35  4:55.65 
    9. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      4:58.59
        1:07.24  2:20.49  3:49.11  4:58.59 
   10. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      5:11.36
        1:14.56  2:35.22  3:58.94  5:11.36 
   11. Ніколаєнко Станіслав           91  ДПР      5:20.38
        1:08.14  2:28.14  4:03.60  5:20.38 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                  15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        26.96     26.36
    2. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        26.69     26.57
    3. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        27.31     27.17
    4. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        27.36     27.26
    5. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О        27.68     27.81
    6. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        27.60     27.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        27.73
    8. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        27.95
    9. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        28.09
   10. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР        28.35
   11. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК        28.70
   12. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        28.82
   13. Коваленко Тетяна               93  СВС        28.85
   14. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        28.91
   15. Комлева Олександра             93  ЛУГ        28.97
   16. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        29.18
   17. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ        29.24
   18. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        29.31
   19. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        29.38
   20. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        29.41
   21. Козловська Олександра          95  ЛУГ        29.60
   22. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        29.66
   23. Сізова Поліна                  93  К.О        29.70
   24. Комисаржевська Юлія            92  ОДС        29.76
   25. Стрижак Анастасія              94  ЛУГ        29.84
   26. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О        29.88
   27. Калашнік Алефтіна              95  КИЇ        29.90
   28. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС        30.05
   29. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ        30.13
   30. Товт Крістіна                  94  К.О        30.14
   31. Грицюк Яна                     94  КИЇ        30.18
   32. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР        30.30
   33. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ        30.40
   34. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН        30.51
   35. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ        30.53
   36. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ        30.58
   37. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР        30.59
   38. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ        30.74
       Зарівна Валерія                94  ЗПР        30.74
   40. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР        30.86
   41. Козак Катерина                 93  ІФР        30.87
   42. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН        30.90
   43. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС        30.95
   44. Ухова Анна                     94  КИЇ        31.00
   45. Чернишенко Олена               93  К.О        31.03
   46. Шептицька Юлія                 93  ВЛН        31.04
   47. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О        31.13
   48. Годяк Катерина                 94  ПЛТ        31.23
   49. Пермикіна Валерія              93  К.О        31.28
       Поронюк Полина                 94  ДПР        31.28
   51. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        31.54
   52. Воронова Олена                 94  ХРК        31.58
   53. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ОДС        31.62
   54. Кузьменко Ганна                93  К.О        32.35
   55. Кукса Анна                     94  К.О        32.40
   56. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС        32.51
   57. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР        32.61
   58. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК        32.87
   59. Баховець Анастасія             94  ВЛН        32.99
   60. Корецька Юлія                  94  ДПР        33.31
    Дк Рощіна Олена                   95  ОДС        31.93



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        59.45     58.89
          27.88    58.89 
    2. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        59.57     58.03
          27.89    58.03 
    3. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:00.11     59.69
          28.86    59.69 
    4. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      1:00.46   1:00.04
          28.91  1:00.04 
    5. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:00.75     59.98
          28.74    59.98 
    6. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      1:01.43   1:01.43
          29.31  1:01.43 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      1:01.45
          29.42  1:01.45 
    8. Коваленко Тетяна               93  СВС      1:02.06
          29.79  1:02.06 
    9. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      1:02.13
          30.12  1:02.13 
   10. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:02.58
        -:--.--  1:02.58 
   11. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      1:02.63
        1:03.03  1:02.63 
   12. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      1:02.72
          30.39  1:02.72 
   13. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      1:02.92
          29.84  1:02.92 
   14. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:03.09
          30.55  1:03.09 
   15. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      1:03.13
          30.07  1:03.13 
   16. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:03.53
          29.86  1:03.53 
   17. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:03.80
          30.08  1:03.80 
   18. Овсієнко Анна                  93  КИЇ      1:03.84
          30.99  1:03.84 
   19. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:04.26
          30.99  1:04.26 
   20. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      1:04.39
          30.95  1:04.39 
   21. Калашнік Алефтіна              95  КИЇ      1:04.49
          30.99  1:04.49 
   22. Комлева Олександра             93  ЛУГ      1:04.58
          30.20  1:04.58 
   23. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:04.69
          31.61  1:04.69 
   24. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      1:04.75
          31.59  1:04.75 
   25. Трофименко Христина            91  ОДС      1:04.81
          31.58  1:04.81 
   26. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      1:05.22
          31.36  1:05.22 
   27. Грицюк Яна                     94  КИЇ      1:05.42
          31.01  1:05.42 
   28. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О      1:05.90
          30.72  1:05.90 
   29. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      1:06.03
          32.35  1:06.03 
   30. Сізова Поліна                  93  К.О      1:06.06
          31.73  1:06.06 
   31. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС      1:06.07
          31.06  1:06.07 
   32. Зарівна Валерія                94  ЗПР      1:06.09
          31.33  1:06.09 
   33. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР      1:06.11
          32.49  1:06.11 
   34. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      1:06.15
          31.85  1:06.15 
   35. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      1:06.19
          31.27  1:06.19 
   36. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:06.35
          32.36  1:06.35 
       Годяк Катерина                 94  ПЛТ      1:06.35
          32.07  1:06.35 
   38. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:06.36
          31.89  1:06.36 
   39. Гаврильченко Ірина             93  ДОН      1:06.42
          32.43  1:06.42 
   40. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ      1:06.57
          32.67  1:06.57 
   41. Товт Крістіна                  94  К.О      1:06.63
          32.00  1:06.63 
   42. Стрижак Анастасія              94  ЛУГ      1:07.12
          31.72  1:07.12 
   43. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      1:07.29
          31.92  1:07.29 
       Воронова Олена                 94  ХРК      1:07.29
          32.54  1:07.29 
   45. Шептицька Юлія                 93  ВЛН      1:07.62
          32.29  1:07.62 
   46. Ухова Анна                     94  КИЇ      1:07.82
          32.11  1:07.82 
   47. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:07.85
          33.34  1:07.85 
   48. Козак Катерина                 93  ІФР      1:08.10
          32.69  1:08.10 
   49. Пермикіна Валерія              93  К.О      1:08.21
          33.03  1:08.21 
   50. Абоімова Ірина                 94  ХРК      1:08.25
          33.03  1:08.25 
   51. Чернишенко Олена               93  К.О      1:08.31
          32.50  1:08.31 
   52. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ОДС      1:08.36
          32.87  1:08.36 
   53. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      1:08.76
          32.54  1:08.76 
   54. Кузьменко Ганна                93  К.О      1:08.94
          33.10  1:08.94 
   55. Рощіна Олена                   95  ОДС      1:09.89
          32.72  1:09.89 
   56. Корецька Юлія                  94  ДПР      1:10.69
          33.94  1:10.69 
   57. Кукса Анна                     94  К.О      1:11.83
          34.17  1:11.83 
   58. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О      1:12.06
          34.11  1:12.06 
   59. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС      1:12.65
          33.57  1:12.65 
   60. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК      1:13.28
          34.92  1:13.28 
    Дк Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:00.16
          28.59  1:00.16 
    Дк Комисаржевська Юлія            92  ОДС      1:05.31
          31.06  1:05.31 
    Дк Баховець Анастасія             94  ВЛН      1:15.80
          35.42  1:15.80 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:08.41   2:04.47
        1:01.27  2:04.47 
    2. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      2:10.50   2:08.36
        1:02.20  2:08.36 
    3. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      2:11.81   2:09.69
        1:03.09  2:09.69 
    4. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:11.91   2:08.60
        1:01.78  2:08.60 
    5. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:12.12   2:14.74
        1:04.69  2:14.74 
    7. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      2:14.16   2:14.17
        1:04.20  2:14.17 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      2:12.47   Scratch
        1:03.38  2:12.47 
    8. Коваленко Тетяна               93  СВС      2:15.03
        1:04.15  2:15.03 
    9. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:15.35
        1:04.82  2:15.35 
       Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:15.35
        1:05.50  2:15.35 
   11. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      2:15.44
        1:06.59  2:15.44 
   12. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      2:16.02
        1:06.72  2:16.02 
   13. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      2:16.24
        1:03.84  2:16.24 
   14. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      2:16.48
        1:05.39  2:16.48 
   15. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      2:18.00
        1:07.29  2:18.00 
   16. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      2:19.14
        1:08.38  2:19.14 
   17. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      2:19.62
        1:07.32  2:19.62 
   18. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      2:19.68
        1:06.73  2:19.68 
   19. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      2:20.15
        1:08.08  2:20.15 
   20. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      2:20.46
        1:08.63  2:20.46 
   21. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      2:20.55
        1:08.58  2:20.55 
   22. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:20.60
        1:07.79  2:20.60 
   23. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:20.75
        1:09.15  2:20.75 
   24. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О      2:20.84
        1:07.29  2:20.84 
   25. Калашнік Алефтіна              95  КИЇ      2:20.89
        1:08.65  2:20.89 
   26. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      2:21.14
        1:07.63  2:21.14 
   27. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН      2:21.52
        1:09.15  2:21.52 
   28. Комисаржевська Юлія            92  ОДС      2:21.61
        1:09.07  2:21.61 
   29. Гаврильченко Ірина             93  ДОН      2:21.71
        1:08.30  2:21.71 
       Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:21.71
        1:08.54  2:21.71 
   31. Комлева Олександра             93  ЛУГ      2:21.74
        1:05.69  2:21.74 
   32. Терстуях Аліна                 94  ДОН      2:21.79
        1:09.47  2:21.79 
   33. Трофименко Христина            91  ОДС      2:21.92
        1:10.18  2:21.92 
   34. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      2:22.28
        1:09.32  2:22.28 
   35. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:22.47
        1:08.19  2:22.47 
   36. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР      2:22.59
        1:08.49  2:22.59 
   37. Баркова Дарія                  94  ДОН      2:23.26
        1:09.81  2:23.26 
   38. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      2:23.38
        1:08.34  2:23.38 
   39. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:23.56
        1:09.01  2:23.56 
   40. Сізова Поліна                  93  К.О      2:23.63
        1:07.66  2:23.63 
   41. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:23.86
        1:10.47  2:23.86 
   42. Самболя Надія                  94  МКЛ      2:24.17
        1:09.59  2:24.17 
   43. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:24.31
        1:09.02  2:24.31 
   44. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК      2:24.43
        1:10.50  2:24.43 
   45. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:24.49
        1:08.70  2:24.49 
   46. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН      2:24.71
        1:11.53  2:24.71 
   47. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      2:24.72
        1:09.28  2:24.72 
   48. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ      2:24.98
        1:11.63  2:24.98 
   49. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС      2:25.02
        1:09.54  2:25.02 
   50. Шептицька Юлія                 93  ВЛН      2:25.11
        1:09.57  2:25.11 
   51. Зарівна Валерія                94  ЗПР      2:25.32
        1:08.73  2:25.32 
   52. Годяк Катерина                 94  ПЛТ      2:25.51
        1:11.83  2:25.51 
   53. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РВН      2:25.52
        1:11.00  2:25.52 
   54. Значко Діана                   93  МКЛ      2:26.16
        1:10.22  2:26.16 
   55. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:26.47
        1:11.68  2:26.47 
   56. Сайко Маргарита                95  КРД      2:26.52
        1:11.53  2:26.52 
   57. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ОДС      2:26.90
        1:11.81  2:26.90 
   58. Абоімова Ірина                 94  ХРК      2:27.13
        1:09.55  2:27.13 
   59. Поронюк Полина                 94  ДПР      2:27.51
        1:11.81  2:27.51 
   60. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      2:27.58
        1:11.00  2:27.58 
   61. Інкулинець Тетяна              94  КИЇ      2:28.05
        1:11.62  2:28.05 
   62. Пермикіна Валерія              93  К.О      2:28.23
        1:11.15  2:28.23 
   63. Чернишенко Олена               93  К.О      2:28.62
        1:10.78  2:28.62 
   64. Рощіна Олена                   95  ОДС      2:31.51
        1:13.75  2:31.51 
   65. Волювач Марія                  94  ПЛТ      2:33.20
        1:13.93  2:33.20 
   66. Корецька Юлія                  94  ДПР      2:33.40
        1:13.80  2:33.40 
   67. Кузьменко Ганна                93  К.О      2:36.08
        1:15.60  2:36.08 
   68. Кукса Анна                     94  К.О      2:36.93
        -:--.--  2:36.93 
   69. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК      2:37.18
        1:17.59  2:37.18 
   70. Скороход Євгенія               93  КРД      2:37.38
        1:14.22  2:37.38 
   71. Баховець Анастасія             94  ВЛН      2:57.70
        1:19.90  2:57.70 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      4:42.22   4:43.65
        1:07.44  2:19.42  3:32.43  4:43.65 
    2. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      4:45.76   4:37.72
        1:05.99  2:17.18  3:29.42  4:37.72 
    3. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      4:45.98   4:47.72
        1:07.29  2:19.57  3:32.85  4:47.72 
    4. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      4:48.34   4:43.14
        1:05.83  2:17.07  3:30.01  4:43.14 
    5. Мирошниченко Марина            93  КИЇ      4:49.95   4:55.60
        1:08.85  2:23.88  3:39.75  4:55.60 
    6. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      4:50.47   4:48.64
        1:09.82  2:23.14  3:36.76  4:48.64 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      4:52.92
        1:08.13  2:22.86  3:38.71  4:52.92 
    8. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      4:55.77
        1:11.20  2:26.28  3:41.38  4:55.77 
    9. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      4:56.71
        1:08.88  2:23.32  3:39.92  4:56.71 
   10. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН      4:57.05
        1:10.37  2:26.08  3:43.11  4:57.05 
   11. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      4:57.48
        1:09.40  2:25.04  3:41.40  4:57.48 
   12. Терстуях Аліна                 94  ДОН      4:58.87
        1:11.18  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:58.87 
   13. Гаврильченко Ірина             93  ДОН      4:59.32
        1:10.04  2:25.70  3:43.06  4:59.32 
   14. Баркова Дарія                  94  ДОН      5:00.03
        1:09.15  2:24.82  3:42.52  5:00.03 
   15. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК      5:02.45
        1:11.22  2:27.56  3:45.14  5:02.45 
   16. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      5:02.51
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:02.51 
   17. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН      5:05.56
        1:12.04  2:28.75  3:47.68  5:05.56 
   18. Інкулинець Тетяна              94  КИЇ      5:05.98
        1:11.45  2:29.32  3:48.76  5:05.98 
   19. Самболя Надія                  94  МКЛ      5:07.71
        1:11.30  2:29.05  3:49.03  5:07.71 
   20. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РВН      5:09.54
        1:13.50  2:31.66  3:51.50  5:09.54 
   21. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС      5:12.18
        1:13.56  2:33.41  3:53.77  5:12.18 
   22. Значко Діана                   93  МКЛ      5:12.64
        1:14.49  2:33.09  3:53.58  5:12.64 
   23. Поронюк Полина                 94  ДПР      5:15.90
        1:13.52  2:34.86  3:56.68  5:15.90 
   24. Пермикіна Валерія              93  К.О      5:17.46
        1:12.13  2:31.03  3:54.94  5:17.46 
   25. Волювач Марія                  94  ПЛТ      5:22.34
        1:14.82  2:37.43  4:00.61  5:22.34 
   26. Скороход Євгенія               93  КРД      5:28.03
        1:13.15  2:36.00  4:01.64  5:28.03 
    Дк Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      4:50.52
        1:09.07  2:23.27  3:37.74  4:50.52 
    Дк Сайко Маргарита                95  КРД      5:12.13
        1:13.93  2:33.19  3:53.93  5:12.13 



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      9:23.59
        1:05.02  2:16.02  3:28.13  4:40.01  5:51.26  7:02.50  8:13.79  9:23.59 
    2. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      9:35.60
        1:10.03  2:22.59  3:35.16  4:47.85  6:00.28  7:12.89  8:26.20  9:35.60 
    3. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      9:35.67
        1:07.38  2:19.54  3:33.30  4:46.71  6:00.17  7:12.72  8:26.12  9:35.67 
    4. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      9:43.58
        1:07.16  2:19.60  3:32.96  4:46.59  6:00.36  7:14.70  8:30.19  9:43.58 
    5. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      9:43.60
        1:07.98  2:20.77  3:34.64  4:48.30  6:02.24  7:16.69  8:31.47  9:43.60 
    6. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      9:53.79
        -:--.--  2:25.81  3:40.45  4:55.62  6:10.30  7:26.30  -:--.--  9:53.79 
    7. Гаврильченко Ірина             93  ДОН     10:03.74
        1:10.15  2:25.83  3:42.32  4:58.86  6:14.65  7:30.99  8:48.85 10:03.74 
    8. Мирошниченко Марина            93  КИЇ     10:06.69
        1:10.02  2:25.36  3:41.71  4:58.38  6:15.40  7:32.50  8:50.04 10:06.69 
    9. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О     10:06.99
        1:13.23  2:29.88  3:45.99  5:02.43  6:18.68  -:--.--  8:52.33 10:06.99 
   10. Терстуях Аліна                 94  ДОН     10:07.28
        1:13.08  2:30.38  3:48.32  5:05.40  6:22.43  7:39.04  8:53.74 10:07.28 
   11. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК     10:07.85
        1:08.34  2:24.44  3:41.01  4:57.87  6:15.70  7:34.63  8:52.00 10:07.85 
   12. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О     10:08.83
        1:14.28  2:34.52  3:56.64  5:20.11  6:42.68  -:--.--  8:47.73 10:08.83 
   13. Баркова Дарія                  94  ДОН     10:12.98
        1:13.45  2:31.14  3:48.56  5:05.69  6:22.79  7:39.25  8:56.06 10:12.98 
   14. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК     10:14.96
        1:13.07  2:30.15  3:47.67  5:05.11  6:23.03  7:40.53  8:58.73 10:14.96 
   15. Самболя Надія                  94  МКЛ     10:16.22
        1:13.21  2:30.40  3:48.81  5:05.97  6:23.72  7:42.09  9:00.79 10:16.22 
   16. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР     10:26.64
        1:13.72  2:33.85  3:54.79  5:14.09  6:33.71  7:54.03  9:11.79 10:26.64 
   17. Інкулинець Тетяна              94  КИЇ     10:27.62
        1:13.37  2:33.71  3:53.85  5:12.75  6:32.36  7:52.87  9:12.20 10:27.62 
   18. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РВН     10:30.62
        1:14.15  2:33.69  3:53.34  5:12.96  6:32.34  7:52.52  9:12.93 10:30.62 
   19. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР     10:33.15
        1:11.54  2:28.80  3:47.57  -:--.--  6:28.48  -:--.--  9:13.38 10:33.15 
   20. Телюк Валерія                  94  ДПР     10:34.77
        1:14.97  2:35.98  3:57.12  5:17.81  -:--.--  7:58.17  9:18.67 10:34.77 
   21. Сайко Маргарита                95  КРД     10:38.04
        1:12.01  2:31.10  3:53.26  5:15.55  6:37.93  7:59.69  9:20.91 10:38.04 
   22. Значко Діана                   93  МКЛ     10:56.16
        1:15.09  2:35.26  3:57.65  5:21.40  6:45.21  8:09.66  9:34.39 10:56.16 
   23. Скороход Євгенія               93  КРД     11:04.07
        1:15.71  2:38.93  4:02.75  5:26.99  6:51.46  8:15.69  9:40.48 11:04.07 



TOP
Жінки 50m Н/сп                                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        29.89     29.39
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        30.24     29.08
    3. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        31.03     30.98
    4. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        31.43     31.50
    5. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        31.55     31.63
    6. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД        32.25     32.19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        32.63
    8. Валуєва Даря                   94  ЛУГ        32.68
    9. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        32.70
   10. Боханова Діана                 94  ЛУГ        32.78
   11. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        33.00
   12. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  К.О        33.01
   13. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН        33.14
   14. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН        33.27
   15. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ        33.33
   16. Бутенко Альона                 93  ЗПР        33.41
   17. Яцун Ірина                     93  ЗПР        33.53
   18. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        33.54
   19. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС        33.69
   20. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        33.78
   21. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР        33.95
   22. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ        34.15
   23. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН        34.44
   24. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О        34.49
   25. Козловська Олександра          95  ЛУГ        34.62
   26. Воронова Олена                 94  ХРК        34.82
   27. Ляшенко Ганна                  91  К.О        34.84
   28. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        34.85
   29. Стрижак Анастасія              94  ЛУГ        34.95
   30. Беглекчієва Олена              93  СВС        35.08
   31. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О        35.43
   32. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР        36.68
   33. Сумрай Надія                   94  ДПР        37.59
   34. Дубінчина Олена                94  ХРК        38.18
   35. Кузьменко Ганна                93  К.О        38.35
   36. Федік Валентина                94  ВЛН        39.10
    Дк Яцкевич Анна                   94  К.О        44.25



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:05.87   1:01.95
          31.02  1:01.95 
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:04.16   1:02.48
          30.80  1:02.48 
    3. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:06.06   1:05.68
          32.35  1:05.68 
    4. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:06.47   1:06.21
          32.74  1:06.21 
    5. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:08.93   1:08.60
          33.88  1:08.60 
    6. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:08.89   1:08.85
          33.78  1:08.85 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Валуєва Даря                   94  ЛУГ      1:08.95
          33.76  1:08.95 
    8. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  К.О      1:09.37
          33.82  1:09.37 
    9. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      1:09.88
          34.13  1:09.88 
   10. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      1:09.98
          34.71  1:09.98 
   11. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      1:11.30
          34.72  1:11.30 
   12. Боханова Діана                 94  ЛУГ      1:11.34
          34.63  1:11.34 
   13. Бутенко Альона                 93  ЗПР      1:12.07
          34.72  1:12.07 
   14. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:12.30
          34.75  1:12.30 
   15. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН      1:12.36
          36.17  1:12.36 
   16. Яцун Ірина                     93  ЗПР      1:12.84
          34.98  1:12.84 
   17. Козловська Олександра          95  ЛУГ      1:13.46
          35.38  1:13.46 
   18. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС      1:14.52
          37.45  1:14.52 
   19. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:14.57
          35.80  1:14.57 
   20. Беглекчієва Олена              93  СВС      1:14.76
          36.17  1:14.76 
   21. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:15.17
          35.73  1:15.17 
   22. Стрижак Анастасія              94  ЛУГ      1:15.19
          36.28  1:15.19 
   23. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:15.99
          37.30  1:15.99 
   24. Ляшенко Ганна                  91  К.О      1:16.13
          36.29  1:16.13 
   25. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О      1:16.25
          36.94  1:16.25 
   26. Сумрай Надія                   94  ДПР      1:18.84
          38.87  1:18.84 
   27. Дубінчина Олена                94  ХРК      1:19.43
          38.74  1:19.43 
   28. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР      1:20.12
          39.33  1:20.12 
   29. Волювач Марія                  94  ПЛТ      1:20.61
          40.24  1:20.61 
   30. Федік Валентина                94  ВЛН      1:24.99
          41.17  1:24.99 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:14.81   2:13.06
        1:06.71  2:13.06 
    2. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:20.40   2:19.01
        1:08.45  2:19.01 
    3. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      2:21.72   2:13.67
        1:06.43  2:13.67 
    4. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:22.24   2:20.22
        1:09.07  2:20.22 
    5. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:23.95   2:24.21
        1:10.57  2:24.21 
    6. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:24.15   2:26.53
        1:11.33  2:26.53 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:25.16
        1:12.43  2:25.16 
    8. Валуєва Даря                   94  ЛУГ      2:27.35
        1:13.04  2:27.35 
    9. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:28.12
        1:11.83  2:28.12 
   10. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:29.49
        1:11.04  2:29.49 
   11. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  К.О      2:29.96
        1:12.21  2:29.96 
   12. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      2:30.11
        1:13.08  2:30.11 
   13. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      2:30.68
        1:14.64  2:30.68 
   14. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      2:33.29
        1:14.31  2:33.29 
   15. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР      2:33.68
        1:12.72  2:33.68 
   16. Боханова Діана                 94  ЛУГ      2:34.36
        1:15.25  2:34.36 
   17. Яцун Ірина                     93  ЗПР      2:34.39
        1:14.33  2:34.39 
   18. Бутенко Альона                 93  ЗПР      2:35.66
        1:13.82  2:35.66 
   19. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:36.11
        1:16.08  2:36.11 
   20. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О      2:38.37
        1:16.77  2:38.37 
   21. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС      2:39.09
        1:17.47  2:39.09 
   22. Беглекчієва Олена              93  СВС      2:39.92
        1:17.81  2:39.92 
   23. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:41.95
        1:16.81  2:41.95 
   24. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О      2:47.20
        1:21.96  2:47.20 
   25. Поронюк Полина                 94  ДПР      2:47.80
        1:22.99  2:47.80 
   26. Дубінчина Олена                94  ХРК      2:50.07
        -:--.--  2:50.07 
   27. Сумрай Надія                   94  ДПР      2:51.08
        1:22.49  2:51.08 
   28. Федік Валентина                94  ВЛН      3:03.46
        1:27.69  3:03.46 
    Дк Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      2:31.69
        1:12.92  2:31.69 
    Дк Лудкевич Катерина              94  ДОН      2:33.54
        1:14.51  2:33.54 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        34.69     34.48
    2. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ        35.06     35.10
    3. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О        35.27     35.17
    4. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР        35.60     35.66
    5. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        35.98     36.10
    6. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ        36.01     35.26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР        36.03
    8. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О        36.27
    9. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР        36.71
   10. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ        37.07
   11. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН        37.12
   12. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН        37.25
   13. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР        37.33
   14. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ        37.43
   15. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О        37.46
   16. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР        37.88
   17. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР        37.89
       Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ        37.89
   19. Гайдук Анна                    93  РВН        37.93
   20. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        37.96
   21. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН        38.47
   22. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН        38.48
   23. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ        38.54
   24. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН        38.62
   25. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК        38.85
   26. Сергєєва Аліна                 94  ХРК        39.02
   27. Ухова Анна                     94  КИЇ        39.24
   28. Токарева Ганна                 93  ЖТМ        39.41
   29. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР        39.47
   30. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ        39.51
   31. Гурова Ганна                   93  ХРК        39.65
   32. Стрижак Анастасія              94  ЛУГ        39.76
   33. Федорова Ганна                 93  ДОН        39.80
   34. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О        39.93
   35. Олишевська Анастасія           94  ОДС        39.95
   36. Кузьменко Ганна                93  К.О        40.38
   37. Зарівна Валерія                94  ЗПР        40.42
   38. Марусяк Людмила                93  ДПР        41.14
   39. Шаповалова Катерина            94  ДОН        41.22
   40. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК        41.28
   41. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС        44.36
    Дк Трофименко Христина            91  ОДС        37.29



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України        1:10.84  Нікітіна Інна   КРВ  
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:14.11   1:13.61
          34.96  1:13.61 
    2. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      1:15.05   1:15.06
          35.68  1:15.06 
    3. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:15.40   1:16.24
          36.37  1:16.24 
    4. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР      1:17.54   1:19.13
          37.34  1:19.13 
    5. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      1:18.37   1:19.36
          38.19  1:19.36 
    6. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      1:18.28   1:19.53
          36.60  1:19.53 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:18.67
          36.91  1:18.67 
    8. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      1:19.35
          37.89  1:19.35 
    9. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ      1:19.45
          38.61  1:19.45 
   10. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР      1:19.70
          37.56  1:19.70 
   11. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР      1:20.26
          36.58  1:20.26 
   12. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН      1:20.45
          37.69  1:20.45 
   13. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      1:20.48
          38.44  1:20.48 
   14. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      1:20.83
          38.13  1:20.83 
   15. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:21.13
          37.52  1:21.13 
   16. Трофименко Христина            91  ОДС      1:21.27
          38.58  1:21.27 
   17. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      1:21.57
          39.23  1:21.57 
   18. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      1:21.79
          38.96  1:21.79 
   19. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ      1:22.29
          38.92  1:22.29 
   20. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ      1:22.94
          40.43  1:22.94 
   21. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР      1:22.99
          38.99  1:22.99 
   22. Діхтярь Ганна                  93  ПЛТ      1:23.30
          39.09  1:23.30 
   23. Ткаченко Валерія               93  ПЛТ      1:23.50
          38.83  1:23.50 
   24. Токарева Ганна                 93  ЖТМ      1:24.16
          40.69  1:24.16 
   25. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН      1:24.35
          39.55  1:24.35 
   26. Гайдук Анна                    93  РВН      1:24.45
          38.17  1:24.45 
   27. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      1:25.42
          38.80  1:25.42 
   28. Сергєєва Аліна                 94  ХРК      1:25.58
          39.53  1:25.58 
   29. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      1:25.61
          40.16  1:25.61 
   30. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О      1:26.09
          40.37  1:26.09 
   31. Гурова Ганна                   93  ХРК      1:26.58
          40.19  1:26.58 
   32. Олишевська Анастасія           94  ОДС      1:28.11
          40.62  1:28.11 
   33. Кузьменко Ганна                93  К.О      1:29.76
          43.59  1:29.76 
   34. Марусяк Людмила                93  ДПР      1:30.08
          42.89  1:30.08 
   35. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК      1:32.03
          42.72  1:32.03 
   36. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС      1:34.46
          44.33  1:34.46 
    Дк Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      1:22.88
          39.58  1:22.88 
    Дк Шаповалова Катерина            94  ДОН      1:28.21
          42.02  1:28.21 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:39.71   2:36.77
        1:15.21  2:36.77 
    2. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:40.04   2:39.56
        1:17.05  2:39.56 
    3. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      2:43.90   2:45.45
        1:18.43  2:45.45 
    4. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      2:47.73   2:48.24
        1:21.48  2:48.24 
    5. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      2:48.33   2:47.58
        1:22.12  2:47.58 
    6. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      2:49.11   2:49.04
        1:22.92  2:49.04 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      2:49.64
        1:20.53  2:49.64 
    8. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ      2:50.79
        1:24.18  2:50.79 
    9. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР      2:51.43
        1:22.24  2:51.43 
   10. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      2:52.44
        1:23.50  2:52.44 
   11. Гайдук Анна                    93  РВН      2:54.10
        1:24.26  2:54.10 
   12. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР      2:54.12
        1:21.95  2:54.12 
   13. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН      2:54.64
        1:24.29  2:54.64 
   14. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      2:54.84
        1:27.14  2:54.84 
   15. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      2:55.85
        1:24.53  2:55.85 
   16. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      2:56.27
        1:25.47  2:56.27 
   17. Токарева Ганна                 93  ЖТМ      2:57.32
        1:25.83  2:57.32 
   18. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      2:57.54
        1:27.11  2:57.54 
   19. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ      2:58.24
        1:26.03  2:58.24 
   20. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР      3:00.63
        1:25.56  3:00.63 
   21. Діхтярь Ганна                  93  ПЛТ      3:00.64
        1:25.98  3:00.64 
   22. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ      3:01.56
        1:28.00  3:01.56 
   23. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О      3:02.02
        1:27.31  3:02.02 
   24. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР      3:02.83
        1:27.77  3:02.83 
   25. Ткаченко Валерія               93  ПЛТ      3:04.51
        1:31.86  3:04.51 
   26. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН      3:04.72
        1:26.93  3:04.72 
   27. Марусяк Людмила                93  ДПР      3:05.74
        1:29.80  3:05.74 
   28. Олишевська Анастасія           94  ОДС      3:06.61
        1:29.05  3:06.61 
   29. Сергєєва Аліна                 94  ХРК      3:07.23
        1:28.85  3:07.23 
   30. Гурова Ганна                   93  ХРК      3:10.57
        1:30.59  3:10.57 
   31. Шаповалова Катерина            94  ДОН      3:10.70
        1:29.37  3:10.70 
   32. Спілка Вікторія                93  ХРК      3:21.04
        1:34.73  3:21.04 
    Дк Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:55.89
        1:24.79  2:55.89 



TOP
Жінки 50m Бат                                                  15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД        29.10     28.71
    2. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        29.49     29.02
    3. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        30.19     29.48
    4. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        30.27     29.85
    5. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР        31.06     30.77
    6. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН        30.81     31.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        31.49
    8. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР        31.60
    9. Товт Крістіна                  94  К.О        31.82
   10. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР        31.84
   11. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        31.93
   12. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР        31.99
   13. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ        32.25
   14. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР        32.33
   15. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК        32.65
   16. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН        32.95
   17. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О        33.01
   18. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС        33.67
   19. Воронова Олена                 94  ХРК        33.81
   20. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР        33.93
   21. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР        33.99
   22. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ        35.27
   23. Козак Катерина                 93  ІФР        35.32
   24. Лещенко Марія                  93  К.О        36.76



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      1:04.46   1:01.92
          29.68  1:01.92 
    2. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      1:08.95   1:08.98
          32.28  1:08.98 
    3. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      1:09.26   1:08.58
          32.25  1:08.58 
    4. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      1:09.27   1:09.37
          32.64  1:09.37 
    5. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:09.59   1:08.53
          32.65  1:08.53 
    6. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      1:10.04   1:08.72
          32.23  1:08.72 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      1:10.74
          32.89  1:10.74 
    8. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:12.07
          33.99  1:12.07 
    9. Товт Крістіна                  94  К.О      1:12.27
          33.64  1:12.27 
   10. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС      1:14.26
          34.86  1:14.26 
   11. Козак Катерина                 93  ІФР      1:14.96
          34.89  1:14.96 
   12. Овсієнко Анна                  93  КИЇ      1:17.31
          34.86  1:17.31 
   13. Лещенко Марія                  93  К.О      1:30.60
          40.96  1:30.60 
    Дк Телюк Валерія                  94  ДПР      1:20.70
          36.84  1:20.70 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:29.16   2:28.50
        1:11.35  2:28.50 
    2. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      2:31.00   2:27.55
        1:11.87  2:27.55 
    3. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      2:32.91   2:32.13
        1:12.86  2:32.13 
    4. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      2:34.46   2:31.78
        1:12.42  2:31.78 
    5. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      2:35.75   2:29.46
        1:11.30  2:29.46 
    6. Телюк Валерія                  94  ДПР      2:52.37   2:54.87
        1:22.06  2:54.87 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Дк Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:43.73
        1:14.61  2:43.73 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:23.86   2:17.13
        1:04.62  2:17.13 
    2. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      2:30.79   2:28.34
        1:09.23  2:28.34 
    3. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:32.17   2:29.52
        1:11.69  2:29.52 
    4. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      2:30.70   2:30.82
        1:09.72  2:30.82 
    5. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:30.72   2:31.61
        1:11.91  2:31.61 
    6. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:31.82   2:34.91
        1:13.13  2:34.91 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:32.53
        1:13.95  2:32.53 
    8. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      2:34.52
        1:12.15  2:34.52 
    9. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      2:36.10
        1:13.75  2:36.10 
       Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      2:36.10
        1:15.39  2:36.10 
   11. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:36.79
        1:13.58  2:36.79 
   12. Лудкевич Катерина              94  ДОН      2:37.44
        1:17.47  2:37.44 
   13. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:38.25
        1:14.95  2:38.25 
   14. Мирошниченко Марина            93  КИЇ      2:38.33
        1:14.88  2:38.33 
   15. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      2:38.85
        1:13.94  2:38.85 
   16. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР      2:38.86
        1:15.09  2:38.86 
   17. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:40.18
        1:14.74  2:40.18 
   18. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ      2:40.30
        1:17.53  2:40.30 
   19. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:40.34
        1:19.00  2:40.34 
   20. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      2:40.49
        1:16.55  2:40.49 
   21. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:41.01
        1:18.52  2:41.01 
   22. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:41.43
        1:17.16  2:41.43 
   23. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:42.77
        1:20.72  2:42.77 
   24. Федорова Ганна                 93  ДОН      2:44.78
        1:19.48  2:44.78 
   25. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      2:48.78
        2:08.65  2:48.78 
   26. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      2:49.39
        1:23.73  2:49.39 
   27. Кукса Анна                     94  К.О      2:57.65
        1:24.05  2:57.65 
    Дк Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:32.90
        1:11.75  2:32.90 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досягнення України                       
Юнацький рекорд України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      4:59.22   4:50.14
        1:07.54  2:19.75  3:44.57  4:50.14 
    2. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:17.86   5:16.80
        1:18.52  2:40.93  4:05.27  5:16.80 
    3. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      5:21.88   5:21.62
        1:11.67  2:35.60  4:06.46  5:21.62 
    4. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      5:30.94   5:27.44
        1:13.54  2:37.46  4:12.75  5:27.44 
    5. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      5:33.25   5:25.70
        1:19.67  2:42.00  4:12.47  5:25.70 
    6. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      5:33.42   5:29.31
        1:15.16  2:42.11  4:15.67  5:29.31 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    7. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ      5:34.30
        1:19.20  -:--.--  4:18.08  5:34.30 
    8. Темченко Ганна                 93  ДПР      5:35.88
        1:18.58  2:43.15  4:17.73  5:35.88 
    9. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      5:38.82
        1:18.02  2:45.20  4:20.71  5:38.82 
   10. Лудкевич Катерина              94  ДОН      5:41.24
        1:19.70  -:--.--  4:21.27  5:41.24 
   11. Мирошниченко Марина            93  КИЇ      5:42.85
        1:21.60  2:48.20  4:25.85  5:42.85 
   12. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      5:51.29
        1:28.05  3:45.29  4:34.74  5:51.29 
   13. Федорова Ганна                 93  ДОН      5:55.74
        1:20.63  2:53.77  4:33.25  5:55.74