ВІДКРИТИЙ ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАЦЬКИХ КОМАНД ДЮСШ
Дніпродзержинськ, Ukraine,    03.-05.03.2008,     50м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ізотов Павло                   85  ДОН        24.88
    2. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        25.34
    3. Вьюн Олександр                 93  РВН        25.67
    4. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        26.02
    5. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        26.07
    6. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        26.18
    7. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        26.19
    8. Кукуруза Артем                 93  ВІН        26.55
    9. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ        26.70
   10. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        26.75
   11. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС        26.79
   12. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        26.92
   13. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        26.94
       Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ        26.94
   15. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ        27.02
   16. Загнієнко Олександр            93  ПЛТ        27.03
   17. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ВЛН        27.04
   18. Митько Владислав               93  ДПР        27.07
   19. Слепушкін Руслан               93  ДОН        27.14
   20. Мельник Богдан                 93  ВІН        27.19
   21. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН        27.24
   22. Мітраков Олександр             93  ЖТМ        27.33
   23. Штопенко Артем                 93  ДПР        27.36
   24. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН        27.39
       Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК        27.39
   26. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН        27.42
   27. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        27.44
   28. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        27.49
       Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ        27.49
   30. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК        27.62
       Балобанов Олександр            93  ДПР        27.62
   32. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.65
   33. Ткаченко Александр             93  К.О        27.84
   34. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        27.87
   35. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  К.О        27.95
   36. Терзов Олександр               93  КРД        27.96
   37. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН        27.99
   38. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ        28.01
   39. Глухов Ярослав                 93  ПЛТ        28.02
   40. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ        28.05
   41. Жорник Олександр               94  ПЛТ        28.08
   42. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЗПР        28.09
   43. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН        28.11
   44. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        28.22
   45. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР        28.25
       Коцаба Орест                   93  МЛД        28.25
   47. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        28.30
       Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О        28.30
   49. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС        28.36
   50. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН        28.37
   51. Шуль Дмитро                    93  ДОН        28.39
   52. Вдовенко Євген                 93  ОДС        28.40
   53. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ        28.41
   54. Чубан Денис                    93  ДПР        28.42
   55. Лісовський Микита              93  ОДС        28.43
   56. Малищук Володимир              94  МКЛ        28.45
   57. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР        28.47
   58. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС        28.50
   59. Дудко Євген                    93  МКЛ        28.52
       Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК        28.52
   61. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР        28.53
   62. Кізім Артем                    94  ДОН        28.56
   63. Бабаков Марк                   93  ДПР        28.58
   64. Філіпов Сергій                 93  К.О        28.59
   65. Титаренко Артем                93  МКЛ        28.64
   66. Свирид Максим                  93  РВН        28.67
   67. Ільїн Олексій                  93  ДПР        28.72
   68. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР        28.74
   69. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН        28.83
   70. Вяткін Віталій                 93  ДПР        28.85
   71. Дьяченко Олександр             93  ДОН        28.91
   72. Нагорний Святослав             93  ДПР        29.00
   73. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        29.04
   74. Ульяницький Володимир          94  МКЛ        29.05
   75. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О        29.11
   76. Макаренко Микола               93  ІФР        29.16
       Барабанов Станіслав            93  ДПР        29.16
   78. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК        29.19
   79. Фіщук Андрій                   93  РВН        29.20
   80. Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК        29.21
   81. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О        29.26
   82. Студеніков Дмитро              94  КИЇ        29.27
   83. Загатін Владислав              93  ВІН        29.38
   84. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ        29.40
   85. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ        29.48
   86. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        29.56
   87. Кочубей Віктор                 93  МКЛ        29.64
   88. Клецов Олександр               93  К.О        29.89
   89. Новоженюк Вадим                94  ІФР        30.02
       Олефір Станіслав               93  ДОН        30.02
   91. Мухаматшин Денис               93  ДОН        30.04
   92. Колесник Роман                 93  ДПР        30.05
   93. Бєлий Денис                    93  АРК        30.06
   94. Завгородній Кирило             93  ДОН        30.10
   95. Бондаренко Станіслав           93  ДПР        30.16
   96. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН        30.23
   97. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН        30.30
   98. Котляр Іван                    93  ЧРН        30.33
   99. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        30.36
       Петров Олексій                 94  ДПР        30.36
  101. Романюк Сергій                 94  ІФР        30.56
  102. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        30.73
  103. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР        30.82
  104. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН        30.90
  105. Семенютін Денис                94  МКЛ        31.00
  106. Бугайов Артем                  94  МКЛ        31.12
  107. Недбалюк Артем                 93  ВІН        31.14
  108. Олексійчук Роман               94  РВН        31.23
  109. Цупрук Євген                   96  РВН        31.33
       Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        31.33
  111. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН        31.51
  112. Костюк Олександр               94  ПЛТ        31.63
  113. Стратейчук Степан              94  ІФР        32.51
  114. Марущак Остап                  94  ТРН        32.58
  115. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН        32.59
  116. Марценюк Владислав             94  ЧРН        32.71
       Алєйнік Денис                  95  ЧРН        32.71
  118. Савуляк Роман                  94  ЛЬВ        32.98
  119. Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН        33.43
  120. Тарасов Андрій                 95  МКЛ        33.67
  121. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР        34.14
  122. Пиріг Євген                    93  ЧРН        34.76
  123. Корочук Сергій                 94  РВН        35.40
  124. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        36.10
  125. Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН        36.35
    Дк Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР        26.54
    Дк Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        28.08



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ізотов Павло                   85  ДОН        55.77
    2. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        56.35
    3. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        56.38
    4. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        56.57
    5. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        57.34
    6. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        57.75
    7. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ        57.82
    8. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР        58.11
    9. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ        58.13
   10. Загнієнко Олександр            93  ПЛТ        58.31
   11. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        58.35
   12. Митько Владислав               93  ДПР        58.46
   13. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        58.79
   14. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        58.99
   15. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН        59.00
   16. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК        59.05
   17. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ        59.26
   18. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН        59.27
   19. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        59.31
   20. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        59.33
   21. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        59.69
       Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ        59.69
   23. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК        59.72
   24. Литвинок Єгор                  93  ДПР        59.74
   25. Коцаба Орест                   93  МЛД        59.79
   26. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      1:00.03
   27. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ      1:00.09
   28. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН      1:00.19
   29. Вьюн Олександр                 93  РВН      1:00.23
   30. Балобанов Олександр            93  ДПР      1:00.32
   31. Жорник Олександр               94  ПЛТ      1:00.38
   32. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН      1:00.39
   33. Глухов Ярослав                 93  ПЛТ      1:00.47
       Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      1:00.47
   35. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР      1:00.52
   36. Мітраков Олександр             93  ЖТМ      1:00.58
       Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      1:00.58
   38. Кукуруза Артем                 93  ВІН      1:00.62
   39. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН      1:00.67
   40. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН      1:00.94
   41. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      1:01.00
   42. Мельник Богдан                 93  ВІН      1:01.07
   43. Дудко Євген                    93  МКЛ      1:01.12
   44. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  К.О      1:01.19
   45. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      1:01.35
   46. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      1:01.62
   47. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС      1:01.67
   48. Терзов Олександр               93  КРД      1:01.72
   49. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      1:01.79
   50. Штопенко Артем                 93  ДПР      1:01.89
   51. Ткаченко Александр             93  К.О      1:02.02
   52. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      1:02.09
   53. Вдовенко Євген                 93  ОДС      1:02.16
   54. Коцар Вадим                    93  ДОН      1:02.20
   55. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      1:02.34
   56. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      1:02.47
   57. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС      1:02.56
   58. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:02.61
   59. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      1:02.77
   60. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      1:02.79
       Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ      1:02.79
   62. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      1:03.04
       Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН      1:03.04
   64. Свирид Максим                  93  РВН      1:03.11
   65. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      1:03.14
   66. Дорофеєв Максим                93  РВН      1:03.26
   67. Фіщук Андрій                   93  РВН      1:03.30
   68. Кізім Артем                    94  ДОН      1:03.31
   69. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:03.36
   70. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЗПР      1:03.43
   71. Тесленко Артем                 93  ДОН      1:03.53
   72. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      1:03.56
   73. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР      1:03.64
   74. Бабаков Марк                   93  ДПР      1:03.66
   75. Лісовський Микита              93  ОДС      1:03.75
   76. Кірічек Леонід                 93  ДПР      1:03.79
   77. Барабанов Станіслав            93  ДПР      1:03.84
   78. Ульяницький Володимир          94  МКЛ      1:03.96
   79. Шуль Дмитро                    93  ДОН      1:04.11
   80. Хмара Руслан                   93  ДПР      1:04.13
   81. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О      1:04.18
   82. Нагорний Олексій               93  КИЇ      1:04.29
   83. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ      1:04.36
   84. Студеніков Дмитро              94  КИЇ      1:04.38
   85. Чубан Денис                    93  ДПР      1:04.44
   86. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      1:04.81
   87. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК      1:04.92
   88. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      1:04.95
   89. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:04.97
   90. Малищук Володимир              94  МКЛ      1:05.14
   91. Міщенко Владислав              94  ДПР      1:05.16
   92. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      1:05.35
   93. Петров Олексій                 94  ДПР      1:05.63
   94. Ільїн Олексій                  93  ДПР      1:05.78
   95. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:05.91
   96. Бондаренко Станіслав           93  ДПР      1:06.32
   97. Бойко Олександр                93  ДПР      1:06.51
   98. Колесник Роман                 93  ДПР      1:06.53
   99. Макаренко Микола               93  ІФР      1:06.74
  100. Клецов Олександр               93  К.О      1:06.77
  101. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:06.90
  102. Олефір Станіслав               93  ДОН      1:07.15
  103. Нагорний Святослав             93  ДПР      1:07.20
  104. Бєлий Денис                    93  АРК      1:07.24
  105. Довгаль Антон                  93  ДОН      1:07.46
  106. Олексійчук Роман               94  РВН      1:07.60
  107. Кучманюк Станіслав             93  ВІН      1:08.21
  108. Цупрук Євген                   96  РВН      1:08.40
  109. Котляр Іван                    93  ЧРН      1:08.85
  110. Новоженюк Вадим                94  ІФР      1:08.94
  111. Тристан Максим                 94  ПЛТ      1:08.96
  112. Загатін Владислав              93  ВІН      1:09.20
  113. Марценюк Владислав             94  ЧРН      1:09.30
  114. Журавський Владислав           94  ВІН      1:09.58
  115. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН      1:09.64
  116. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      1:09.72
  117. Семенютін Денис                94  МКЛ      1:10.19
  118. Костюк Олександр               94  ПЛТ      1:10.78
  119. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН      1:10.80
  120. Алєйнік Денис                  95  ЧРН      1:11.04
  121. Бугайов Артем                  94  МКЛ      1:11.13
  122. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН      1:11.52
  123. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      1:11.97
  124. Савуляк Роман                  94  ЛЬВ      1:13.77
  125. Тарасов Андрій                 95  МКЛ      1:14.40
    Дк Кочубей Віктор                 93  МКЛ      1:04.39
    Дк Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР      1:14.21



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      2:04.33
          59.68  2:04.33 
    2. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:05.38
        1:00.90  2:05.38 
    3. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС      2:06.11
        1:03.26  2:06.11 
    4. Митько Владислав               93  ДПР      2:06.28
        1:01.48  2:06.28 
    5. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      2:06.64
        1:00.93  2:06.64 
    6. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      2:06.96
        1:00.40  2:06.96 
    7. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      2:08.07
        1:02.82  2:08.07 
    8. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      2:09.15
        1:01.62  2:09.15 
    9. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:09.30
        1:02.56  2:09.30 
   10. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН      2:09.59
        1:02.81  2:09.59 
   11. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ      2:09.82
        1:01.17  2:09.82 
   12. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ      2:10.19
        1:01.79  2:10.19 
   13. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН      2:10.31
        1:02.47  2:10.31 
   14. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      2:10.32
        1:03.07  2:10.32 
   15. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР      2:10.85
        1:00.90  2:10.85 
   16. Котчик Семен                   93  ДОН      2:10.96
        1:03.43  2:10.96 
   17. Загнієнко Олександр            93  ПЛТ      2:10.99
        1:03.76  2:10.99 
   18. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      2:11.07
        1:02.87  2:11.07 
   19. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ      2:11.26
        1:01.90  2:11.26 
   20. Дубецький Олексій              93  ПЛТ      2:11.53
        1:03.23  2:11.53 
   21. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР      2:13.36
        1:03.64  2:13.36 
   22. Маслов Дмитро                  93  ХРК      2:13.42
        1:03.23  2:13.42 
   23. Рак Роман                      93  ПЛТ      2:13.82
        1:05.12  2:13.82 
   24. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      2:13.97
        1:05.65  2:13.97 
   25. Слепушкін Руслан               93  ДОН      2:14.08
        1:04.83  2:14.08 
   26. Жорник Олександр               94  ПЛТ      2:14.18
        1:05.27  2:14.18 
   27. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:14.42
        1:05.78  2:14.42 
   28. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      2:14.69
        1:05.21  2:14.69 
   29. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ      2:14.74
        1:05.43  2:14.74 
   30. Вьюн Олександр                 93  РВН      2:14.84
        1:05.40  2:14.84 
   31. Балобанов Олександр            93  ДПР      2:15.11
        1:05.12  2:15.11 
   32. Ткаченко Александр             93  К.О      2:15.37
        1:04.80  2:15.37 
   33. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:15.45
        1:04.70  2:15.45 
   34. Терзов Олександр               93  КРД      2:15.72
        1:04.90  2:15.72 
   35. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС      2:15.93
        1:05.41  2:15.93 
   36. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН      2:16.16
        1:06.26  2:16.16 
   37. Глухов Ярослав                 93  ПЛТ      2:16.32
        1:05.15  2:16.32 
   38. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН      2:16.34
        1:04.49  2:16.34 
   39. Коцаба Орест                   93  МЛД      2:16.59
        1:05.16  2:16.59 
   40. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      2:16.68
        1:06.16  2:16.68 
   41. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      2:16.87
        1:06.69  2:16.87 
   42. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР      2:16.95
        1:04.98  2:16.95 
   43. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      2:17.19
        1:06.26  2:17.19 
   44. Мітраков Олександр             93  ЖТМ      2:17.35
        1:05.92  2:17.35 
   45. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС      2:17.69
        1:06.20  2:17.69 
   46. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:17.72
        1:06.36  2:17.72 
   47. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН      2:17.77
        1:06.04  2:17.77 
   48. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      2:17.99
        1:07.48  2:17.99 
   49. Прач Олександр                 94  ПЛТ      2:18.94
        1:05.80  2:18.94 
   50. Вдовенко Євген                 93  ОДС      2:19.17
        1:05.73  2:19.17 
   51. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      2:19.51
        1:06.04  2:19.51 
   52. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:19.53
        1:07.26  2:19.53 
   53. Кукуруза Артем                 93  ВІН      2:19.60
        1:04.84  2:19.60 
   54. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О      2:19.80
        1:06.48  2:19.80 
   55. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      2:19.85
        1:07.66  2:19.85 
   56. Кочубей Віктор                 93  МКЛ      2:20.36
        1:08.15  2:20.36 
   57. Хмара Руслан                   93  ДПР      2:20.95
        1:07.27  2:20.95 
   58. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      2:21.01
        1:07.95  2:21.01 
   59. Дудко Євген                    93  МКЛ      2:21.34
        1:08.93  2:21.34 
   60. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:21.75
        1:07.86  2:21.75 
   61. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      2:21.76
        1:08.25  2:21.76 
   62. Ульяницький Володимир          94  МКЛ      2:21.95
        1:06.35  2:21.95 
   63. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:22.40
        1:08.85  2:22.40 
   64. Міщенко Владислав              94  ДПР      2:22.73
        1:10.04  2:22.73 
   65. Свирид Максим                  93  РВН      2:22.79
        1:08.78  2:22.79 
   66. Петров Олексій                 94  ДПР      2:22.95
        1:10.05  2:22.95 
   67. Малищук Володимир              94  МКЛ      2:23.02
        1:08.39  2:23.02 
   68. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      2:23.19
        1:07.74  2:23.19 
   69. Кізім Артем                    94  ДОН      2:23.54
        1:10.08  2:23.54 
   70. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      2:23.75
        1:09.92  2:23.75 
   71. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ      2:24.17
        1:08.85  2:24.17 
   72. Мельник Богдан                 93  ВІН      2:24.19
        1:09.39  2:24.19 
   73. Барабанов Станіслав            93  ДПР      2:24.32
        1:09.91  2:24.32 
   74. Студеніков Дмитро              94  КИЇ      2:24.38
        1:09.99  2:24.38 
   75. Лісовський Микита              93  ОДС      2:24.39
        1:07.61  2:24.39 
   76. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      2:24.79
        1:12.17  2:24.79 
   77. Бойко Олександр                93  ДПР      2:24.81
        1:08.38  2:24.81 
   78. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН      2:24.94
        1:08.96  2:24.94 
   79. Цупрук Євген                   96  РВН      2:24.98
        1:11.98  2:24.98 
   80. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      2:25.04
        1:09.83  2:25.04 
   81. Бабаков Марк                   93  ДПР      2:25.11
        1:10.84  2:25.11 
   82. Завгородній Кирило             93  ДОН      2:25.34
        1:09.65  2:25.34 
   83. Тесленко Сергій                93  КРД      2:25.80
        1:10.08  2:25.80 
   84. Олексійчук Роман               94  РВН      2:26.76
        1:13.13  2:26.76 
   85. Чубан Денис                    93  ДПР      2:26.91
        -:--.--  2:26.91 
   86. Колесник Роман                 93  ДПР      2:28.04
        1:12.41  2:28.04 
   87. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЗПР      2:28.27
        1:08.86  2:28.27 
   88. Макаренко Микола               93  ІФР      2:28.42
        1:12.79  2:28.42 
       Ільїн Олексій                  93  ДПР      2:28.42
        1:12.27  2:28.42 
   90. Клецов Олександр               93  К.О      2:28.78
        1:08.58  2:28.78 
   91. Шуль Дмитро                    93  ДОН      2:30.70
        1:09.25  2:30.70 
   92. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:30.88
        1:12.28  2:30.88 
   93. Либак Олег                     93  РВН      2:31.28
        1:15.26  2:31.28 
   94. Тристан Максим                 94  ПЛТ      2:31.99
        1:13.06  2:31.99 
   95. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      2:32.14
        1:13.26  2:32.14 
   96. Бєлий Денис                    93  АРК      2:33.20
        1:11.09  2:33.20 
   97. Семенютін Денис                94  МКЛ      2:34.11
        1:13.25  2:34.11 
   98. Бугайов Артем                  94  МКЛ      2:35.00
        1:13.95  2:35.00 
   99. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      2:35.24
        1:13.85  2:35.24 
  100. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      2:35.40
        1:14.66  2:35.40 
  101. Журавський Владислав           94  ВІН      2:38.39
        1:15.21  2:38.39 
  102. Новоженюк Вадим                94  ІФР      2:39.19
        1:13.25  2:39.19 
  103. Алєйнік Денис                  95  ЧРН      2:39.58
        1:18.44  2:39.58 
  104. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН      2:41.14
        1:15.75  2:41.14 
  105. Костюк Олександр               94  ПЛТ      2:43.25
        1:17.96  2:43.25 
  106. Загатін Владислав              93  ВІН      2:43.66
        1:19.83  2:43.66 
  107. Штопенко Артем                 93  ДПР      2:43.82
        -:--.--  2:43.82 
  108. Тарасов Андрій                 95  МКЛ      2:44.87
        1:19.75  2:44.87 
  109. Савуляк Роман                  94  ЛЬВ      2:45.47
        1:18.51  2:45.47 
  110. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      2:51.56
        1:21.12  2:51.56 
    Дк Скоромний Антон                93  АРК      2:28.98
        1:11.65  2:28.98 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      4:24.38
        1:02.96  2:10.62  3:18.70  4:24.38 
    2. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:25.01
        1:04.17  2:12.44  3:20.39  4:25.01 
    3. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС      4:28.77
        1:05.89  2:14.86  3:23.42  4:28.77 
    4. Котчик Семен                   93  ДОН      4:29.18
        1:03.81  2:12.81  3:21.85  4:29.18 
    5. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      4:29.99
        1:04.36  2:12.54  3:21.95  4:29.99 
    6. Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР      4:35.28
        1:05.54  2:15.36  3:25.38  4:35.28 
    7. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      4:35.54
        1:05.42  2:15.51  3:26.45  4:35.54 
    8. Дубецький Олексій              93  ПЛТ      4:41.41
        1:05.59  2:16.57  3:29.61  4:41.41 
    9. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      4:42.33
        1:05.30  2:17.13  3:27.33  4:42.33 
   10. Рак Роман                      93  ПЛТ      4:42.89
        1:07.33  2:19.85  3:32.08  4:42.89 
   11. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      4:46.58
        1:07.29  2:20.36  3:33.72  4:46.58 
   12. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      4:47.17
        1:05.75  2:19.28  3:34.32  4:47.17 
   13. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      4:47.53
        1:06.45  2:20.45  3:36.10  4:47.53 
   14. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ      4:48.08
        1:06.12  2:19.79  3:34.72  4:48.08 
   15. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН      4:49.47
        1:06.56  2:20.73  3:36.85  4:49.47 
   16. Прач Олександр                 94  ПЛТ      4:49.95
        1:08.57  2:22.46  3:37.03  4:49.95 
   17. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС      4:54.47
        1:08.20  2:23.56  3:38.83  4:54.47 
   18. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      4:57.19
        1:11.39  2:27.73  3:44.71  4:57.19 
   19. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН      4:59.14
        1:07.73  2:25.79  3:45.20  4:59.14 
   20. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:59.62
        1:08.62  2:27.06  3:44.89  4:59.62 
   21. Хмара Руслан                   93  ДПР      5:02.61
        1:09.53  2:26.65  3:45.45  5:02.61 
   22. Міщенко Владислав              94  ДПР      5:04.10
        1:10.49  2:28.51  3:48.93  5:04.10 
   23. Ульяницький Володимир          94  МКЛ      5:06.68
        1:11.20  2:29.85  3:50.49  5:06.68 
   24. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      5:07.19
        1:12.88  2:31.92  3:50.38  5:07.19 
   25. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      5:09.27
        1:10.47  2:29.84  3:50.23  5:09.27 
   26. Бойко Олександр                93  ДПР      5:13.99
        1:11.82  2:32.24  3:53.47  5:13.99 
   27. Журавський Владислав           94  ВІН      5:37.24
        1:16.07  2:40.97  4:09.76  5:37.24 



TOP
Чол. 800m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      9:06.26
        1:03.49  2:12.17  3:21.69  4:31.35  5:41.47  6:51.24  8:00.56  9:06.26 
    2. Котчик Семен                   93  ДОН      9:20.37
        1:05.22  2:14.78  3:25.33  4:36.40  5:45.77  6:57.16  8:09.19  9:20.37 
    3. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      9:27.81
        1:04.17  2:12.99  3:22.99  4:34.15  5:45.34  6:58.58  8:13.58  9:27.81 
    4. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС      9:29.20
        1:06.41  2:17.69  3:30.18  4:42.65  5:55.26  7:08.40  8:21.21  9:29.20 
    5. Дубецький Олексій              93  ПЛТ      9:41.26
        1:07.07  2:19.34  3:32.66  4:46.53  6:01.28  7:16.02  8:30.47  9:41.26 
    6. Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР      9:41.67
        1:08.10  2:20.86  3:34.72  4:49.12  6:04.43  7:19.25  8:32.62  9:41.67 
    7. Рак Роман                      93  ПЛТ      9:50.45
        1:09.39  2:23.66  3:38.67  4:53.62  6:09.13  7:24.11  8:38.72  9:50.45 
    8. Вовк Микола                    93  ПЛТ      9:57.00
        1:11.54  2:27.82  3:42.94  4:58.19  6:12.63  7:28.07  8:44.02  9:57.00 
    9. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      9:57.60
        1:08.16  2:23.40  3:38.93  4:55.37  6:11.17  7:27.41  8:43.49  9:57.60 
   10. Прач Олександр                 94  ПЛТ     10:02.88
        1:10.99  2:27.60  3:42.57  4:57.66  6:12.51  7:28.33  8:46.22 10:02.88 
   11. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК     10:04.81
        1:10.68  2:27.55  3:45.56  5:02.31  6:19.60  7:35.86  8:50.88 10:04.81 
   12. Маслов Дмитро                  93  ХРК     10:11.05
        1:11.02  2:27.99  3:45.72  5:02.98  6:20.21  7:38.06  8:55.56 10:11.05 
   13. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК     10:13.84
        1:14.52  2:33.98  3:51.22  5:08.49  6:25.93  7:43.23  9:00.12 10:13.84 
   14. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС     10:18.73
        1:10.09  2:26.05  3:43.86  5:02.89  6:22.11  7:41.93  9:01.36 10:18.73 
   15. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ     10:26.04
        1:10.81  2:28.65  3:49.90  5:11.16  6:34.46  7:52.53  9:13.20 10:26.04 
   16. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О     10:46.36
        1:12.06  2:33.72  3:56.73  5:19.28  6:41.05  8:02.56  9:26.52 10:46.36 
   17. Таранущенко Євген              93  ДПР     10:54.46
        1:13.71  2:34.77  3:58.08  5:21.33  6:44.92  8:09.09  9:29.34 10:54.46 
   18. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН     11:27.20
        1:19.51  2:45.77  4:11.74  5:39.82  7:08.05  8:34.73 10:01.02 11:27.20 



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:04.97
    2. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      1:05.32
    3. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК      1:05.38
    4. Литвинок Єгор                  93  ДПР      1:05.69
    5. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:06.01
    6. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ      1:06.60
    7. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      1:07.93
    8. Коцар Вадим                    93  ДОН      1:08.45
    9. Маслов Дмитро                  93  ХРК      1:08.55
   10. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      1:08.81
   11. Кірічек Леонід                 93  ДПР      1:09.22
   12. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:09.48
   13. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ВЛН      1:09.70
   14. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:10.26
       Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:10.26
   16. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      1:10.35
   17. Вовк Микола                    93  ПЛТ      1:10.77
   18. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:11.17
   19. Тесленко Артем                 93  ДОН      1:11.58
   20. Петров Денис                   94  ПЛТ      1:12.16
   21. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ      1:13.11
   22. Довгаль Антон                  93  ДОН      1:13.39
   23. Нагорний Олексій               93  КИЇ      1:13.72
   24. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  К.О      1:13.80
   25. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      1:14.01
   26. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР      1:14.06
   27. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О      1:15.87
   28. Барабанов Станіслав            93  ДПР      1:17.60
   29. Бондаренко Станіслав           93  ДПР      1:17.93
   30. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН      1:18.84
   31. Штопенко Артем                 93  ДПР      1:20.06
   32. Петришин Денис                 94  ВІН      1:20.49
   33. Кучманюк Станіслав             93  ВІН      1:20.71
   34. Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН      1:22.92
   35. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:24.47
   36. Колєністов Олексій             94  МКЛ      1:26.17



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:14.54
        1:04.95  2:14.54 
    2. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:18.17
        1:08.08  2:18.17 
    3. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:20.32
        1:07.92  2:20.32 
    4. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      2:21.75
        1:08.74  2:21.75 
    5. Литвинок Єгор                  93  ДПР      2:21.76
        1:08.00  2:21.76 
    6. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК      2:23.77
        1:08.08  2:23.77 
    7. Коцар Вадим                    93  ДОН      2:25.86
        1:10.97  2:25.86 
    8. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ      2:27.59
        1:09.72  2:27.59 
    9. Вовк Микола                    93  ПЛТ      2:28.28
        1:12.85  2:28.28 
   10. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      2:29.99
        1:13.95  2:29.99 
   11. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:30.01
        1:12.45  2:30.01 
   12. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      2:30.56
        1:14.34  2:30.56 
   13. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      2:30.68
        1:17.18  2:30.68 
   14. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:30.82
        1:13.84  2:30.82 
   15. Дорофеєв Максим                93  РВН      2:31.11
        1:12.12  2:31.11 
   16. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      2:31.40
        1:14.55  2:31.40 
   17. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      2:31.90
        1:14.65  2:31.90 
   18. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      2:32.19
        1:13.29  2:32.19 
   19. Цакун Вадим                    93  ПЛТ      2:32.38
        1:15.72  2:32.38 
   20. Фіщук Андрій                   93  РВН      2:35.88
        1:16.25  2:35.88 
   21. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР      2:36.26
        1:16.29  2:36.26 
   22. Кірічек Леонід                 93  ДПР      2:36.63
        1:14.91  2:36.63 
   23. Тесленко Артем                 93  ДОН      2:37.22
        1:14.23  2:37.22 
   24. Довгаль Антон                  93  ДОН      2:37.45
        1:16.42  2:37.45 
   25. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:43.93
        1:20.78  2:43.93 
   26. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН      2:44.16
        1:20.76  2:44.16 
   27. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:53.61
        1:25.21  2:53.61 
   28. Кучманюк Станіслав             93  ВІН      2:55.97
        1:24.68  2:55.97 
   29. Петришин Денис                 94  ВІН      2:56.42
        1:25.31  2:56.42 
   30. Колєністов Олексій             94  МКЛ      2:59.17
        1:26.74  2:59.17 
   31. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      3:01.77
        1:29.84  3:01.77 
    Дк Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН      3:02.62
        1:25.07  3:02.62 



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:09.88
    2. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      1:12.42
    3. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:12.75
    4. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      1:12.87
    5. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:13.60
    6. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН      1:13.90
    7. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:14.88
    8. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:15.05
    9. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      1:15.65
   10. Левковець Євген                93  К.О      1:15.87
   11. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      1:15.92
   12. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:15.97
   13. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      1:16.01
   14. Цакун Вадим                    93  ПЛТ      1:16.03
   15. Кобяков Олександр              93  ОДС      1:16.14
   16. Мухаматшин Денис               93  ДОН      1:16.50
   17. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР      1:17.00
   18. Титаренко Артем                93  МКЛ      1:17.07
   19. Либак Олег                     93  РВН      1:17.48
   20. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:17.73
   21. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      1:17.80
   22. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      1:17.87
   23. Тесленко Сергій                93  КРД      1:18.07
   24. Слепушкін Руслан               93  ДОН      1:18.25
   25. Дьяченко Олександр             93  ДОН      1:18.27
   26. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН      1:18.31
   27. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      1:18.76
   28. Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК      1:19.22
   29. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      1:19.27
   30. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      1:19.44
   31. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН      1:19.83
   32. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      1:19.85
   33. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:20.03
   34. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      1:20.07
   35. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      1:20.09
   36. Башиєв Микита                  93  ВІН      1:20.15
   37. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      1:21.44
   38. Філіпов Сергій                 93  К.О      1:22.40
   39. Вяткін Віталій                 93  ДПР      1:22.89
   40. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О      1:23.50
   41. Марущак Остап                  94  ТРН      1:24.24
   42. Котляр Іван                    93  ЧРН      1:26.05
       Корочук Сергій                 94  РВН      1:26.05
   44. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      1:26.16
   45. Романюк Сергій                 94  ІФР      1:28.24
   46. Пиріг Євген                    93  ЧРН      1:28.44
   47. Бевзенко Олександр             94  ВІН      1:29.91
   48. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      1:31.03
   49. Семенютін Денис                94  МКЛ      1:32.77
   50. Колєністов Олексій             94  МКЛ      1:32.81
   51. Марценюк Владислав             94  ЧРН      1:35.04
   52. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      1:35.07
   53. Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      1:35.55
   54. Стратейчук Степан              94  ІФР      1:35.75



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      2:32.63
        1:15.43  2:32.63 
    2. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:34.31
        1:14.73  2:34.31 
    3. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:34.71
        1:16.20  2:34.71 
    4. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН      2:35.98
        1:15.94  2:35.98 
    5. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:37.93
        1:15.65  2:37.93 
    6. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:39.60
        1:17.29  2:39.60 
    7. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      2:39.66
        1:17.46  2:39.66 
    8. Либак Олег                     93  РВН      2:40.65
        1:19.23  2:40.65 
    9. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      2:40.68
        1:15.80  2:40.68 
   10. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      2:41.29
        1:17.42  2:41.29 
   11. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:41.42
        1:17.14  2:41.42 
   12. Цакун Вадим                    93  ПЛТ      2:41.87
        1:18.61  2:41.87 
   13. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:44.01
        1:20.95  2:44.01 
   14. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:44.29
        1:20.27  2:44.29 
   15. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:44.42
        1:19.68  2:44.42 
   16. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:45.77
        1:20.21  2:45.77 
   17. Левковець Євген                93  К.О      2:45.87
        1:18.06  2:45.87 
   18. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:46.10
        1:18.45  2:46.10 
   19. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР      2:47.41
        1:20.25  2:47.41 
   20. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РВН      2:47.68
        1:21.16  2:47.68 
   21. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:47.69
        1:21.04  2:47.69 
   22. Титаренко Артем                93  МКЛ      2:47.97
        1:18.68  2:47.97 
   23. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      2:50.27
        1:20.55  2:50.27 
   24. Мухаматшин Денис               93  ДОН      2:50.87
        1:20.47  2:50.87 
   25. Кобяков Олександр              93  ОДС      2:51.33
        1:23.95  2:51.33 
   26. Тесленко Сергій                93  КРД      2:51.67
        1:22.35  2:51.67 
   27. Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК      2:51.80
        1:23.69  2:51.80 
   28. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН      2:52.23
        1:23.75  2:52.23 
   29. Башиєв Микита                  93  ВІН      2:52.53
        1:22.57  2:52.53 
   30. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      2:53.36
        1:23.65  2:53.36 
   31. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      2:54.77
        1:24.77  2:54.77 
   32. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      2:55.48
        1:24.59  2:55.48 
   33. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:55.59
        1:23.58  2:55.59 
   34. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:55.68
        1:23.72  2:55.68 
   35. Вяткін Віталій                 93  ДПР      2:56.26
        1:23.58  2:56.26 
   36. Філіпов Сергій                 93  К.О      2:58.07
        1:26.62  2:58.07 
   37. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      2:58.59
        1:24.80  2:58.59 
   38. Дьяченко Олександр             93  ДОН      3:01.61
        1:26.95  3:01.61 
   39. Корочук Сергій                 94  РВН      3:02.68
        1:30.95  3:02.68 
   40. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      3:02.92
        1:29.63  3:02.92 
   41. Марущак Остап                  94  ТРН      3:06.10
        1:29.87  3:06.10 
   42. Бевзенко Олександр             94  ВІН      3:11.84
        1:33.32  3:11.84 
   43. Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      3:12.65
        1:32.21  3:12.65 
   44. Романюк Сергій                 94  ІФР      3:12.84
        1:31.84  3:12.84 
   45. Колєністов Олексій             94  МКЛ      3:15.23
        1:35.32  3:15.23 
   46. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      3:18.42
        1:35.04  3:18.42 
   47. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      3:27.50
        1:38.92  3:27.50 
   48. Стратейчук Степан              94  ІФР      3:28.54
        1:38.34  3:28.54 
    Дк Пиріг Євген                    93  ЧРН      3:09.92
        1:31.37  3:09.92 



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      1:02.38
    2. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:03.28
    3. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      1:04.13
    4. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      1:04.46
    5. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:04.53
    6. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      1:04.99
    7. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      1:05.19
    8. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      1:05.44
    9. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ВЛН      1:05.89
   10. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      1:06.04
   11. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:06.17
   12. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР      1:06.18
   13. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      1:06.76
   14. Петров Денис                   94  ПЛТ      1:09.35
   15. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН      1:09.53
   16. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:11.64
   17. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РВН      1:13.34
   18. Тюваєв Сергій                  93  К.О      1:14.27
   19. Олефір Станіслав               93  ДОН      1:16.49
   20. Недбалюк Артем                 93  ВІН      1:18.27
   21. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН      1:19.86
   22. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      1:25.61



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:17.72
        1:04.83  2:17.72 
    2. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:18.44
        1:06.40  2:18.44 
    3. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:22.30
        1:05.41  2:22.30 
    4. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:23.86
        1:06.25  2:23.86 
    5. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      2:29.27
        1:06.51  2:29.27 
    6. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:33.03
        1:09.80  2:33.03 
    7. Слепушкін Руслан               93  ДОН      2:34.91
        1:09.31  2:34.91 
    8. Петров Денис                   94  ПЛТ      2:37.14
        1:15.62  2:37.14 
    9. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР      2:41.01
        1:16.09  2:41.01 
   10. Недбалюк Артем                 93  ВІН      2:58.28
        1:20.13  2:58.28 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:17.04
        1:03.12  2:17.04 
    2. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:22.55
        1:06.80  2:22.55 
    3. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:22.86
        1:08.77  2:22.86 
    4. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:23.50
        1:09.18  2:23.50 
    5. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      2:24.77
        1:08.31  2:24.77 
    6. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:25.25
        1:09.11  2:25.25 
    7. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:26.45
        1:07.43  2:26.45 
    8. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      2:26.65
        1:10.23  2:26.65 
    9. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      2:26.89
        1:08.24  2:26.89 
   10. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      2:29.52
        1:11.48  2:29.52 
   11. Дорофеєв Максим                93  РВН      2:29.79
        1:10.69  2:29.79 
   12. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      2:30.91
        1:09.68  2:30.91 
   13. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      2:33.51
        1:12.40  2:33.51 
   14. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН      2:33.70
        1:14.70  2:33.70 
   15. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:34.50
        1:15.10  2:34.50 
   16. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РВН      2:34.80
        1:14.33  2:34.80 
   17. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:34.84
        1:18.54  2:34.84 
   18. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:35.70
        1:15.89  2:35.70 
   19. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:36.70
        1:15.15  2:36.70 
   20. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН      2:39.67
        1:16.14  2:39.67 
   21. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      2:39.85
        1:18.30  2:39.85 
   22. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР      2:39.92
        1:13.73  2:39.92 
   23. Завгородній Кирило             93  ДОН      2:41.88
        1:17.87  2:41.88 
   24. Тристан Максим                 94  ПЛТ      2:47.56
        1:18.85  2:47.56 
   25. Таранущенко Євген              93  ДПР      2:51.39
        1:21.53  2:51.39 
   26. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      3:07.61
        1:33.35  3:07.61 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:56.33
        1:06.94  2:27.06  3:50.55  4:56.33 
    2. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      5:00.40
        1:09.20  2:25.63  3:50.46  5:00.40 
    3. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      5:01.50
        1:07.99  2:26.52  3:50.83  5:01.50 
    4. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      5:07.78
        1:10.10  2:30.57  3:57.29  5:07.78 
    5. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      5:10.53
        1:07.03  2:27.81  3:58.06  5:10.53 
    6. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      5:18.34
        1:13.15  2:39.78  4:05.05  5:18.34 
    7. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      5:22.10
        1:10.47  2:37.23  4:07.32  5:22.10 
    8. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      5:22.30
        1:10.45  2:34.67  4:05.87  5:22.30 
    9. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      5:23.72
        1:17.27  2:38.95  4:08.83  5:23.72 
   10. Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР      5:24.54
        1:13.28  2:36.30  4:12.58  5:24.54 
   11. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      5:25.17
        1:14.31  2:43.81  4:09.05  5:25.17 
   12. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      5:26.75
        1:14.19  2:41.13  4:12.47  5:26.75 
   13. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      5:28.58
        1:17.35  2:41.37  4:12.05  5:28.58 
   14. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      5:29.10
        1:21.59  2:47.46  4:12.92  5:29.10 
   15. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      5:46.89
        1:26.86  2:57.81  4:30.32  5:46.89 
   16. Таранущенко Євген              93  ДПР      5:57.56
        1:22.34  2:53.88  4:36.75  5:57.56 
   17. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      6:04.98
        1:27.88  3:01.43  4:39.35  6:04.98 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Калашнік Алефтіна              95  КИЇ        29.90
    2. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        29.92
    3. Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР        30.16
    4. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ        30.36
    5. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ        30.62
    6. Фесенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        30.63
    7. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О        30.65
    8. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        30.70
    9. Радчук Яна                     95  ДПР        31.18
       Стеценко Дарина                96  КИЇ        31.18
   11. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС        31.45
   12. Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ        31.49
   13. Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ        31.55
   14. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ        31.57
   15. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР        31.77
   16. Причина Поліна                 95  ПЛТ        31.87
   17. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК        31.89
   18. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        32.08
   19. Новак Валерія                  96  К.О        32.12
   20. Мелкумян Катерін               95  ЗПР        32.20
   21. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР        32.23
   22. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР        32.28
   23. Огаркова Анастасія             95  ЗПР        32.33
   24. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН        32.52
   25. Маркович Катерина              95  РВН        32.53
   26. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР        32.54
   27. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        32.61
   28. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        32.73
   29. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН        32.81
       Лаврова Анастасія              95  ДОН        32.81
   31. Карабут Арина                  95  МКЛ        32.85
   32. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ        32.87
   33. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О        32.96
   34. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О        32.97
   35. Шарунова Анастасія             96  ПЛТ        33.21
   36. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР        33.22
   37. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ        33.23
   38. Тесленко Ірина                 95  ЗПР        33.26
   39. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН        33.38
   40. Дяговець Вікторія              95  ДОН        33.51
   41. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О        33.77
   42. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК        33.94
   43. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ        34.10
   44. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О        34.25
       Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        34.25
   46. Зевако Дарина                  95  ДПР        34.30
   47. Алтуніна Злата                 96  ДПР        34.39
   48. Паталах Наталія                95  ПЛТ        34.45
   49. Резніченко Ольга               96  ДПР        34.67
   50. Сурінова Валерія               96  ДОН        34.69
   51. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН        34.79
   52. Баришнікова Антоніна           95  ДПР        34.92
   53. Осоцька Катерина               95  ПЛТ        34.96
   54. Пасічник Яна                   95  ДПР        35.02
   55. Чистодвор Таісія               95  ПЛТ        35.09
       Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР        35.09
   57. Скоморовська Оксана            95  ЛЬВ        35.13
   58. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК        35.20
   59. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О        35.24
   60. Шихова Марьяна                 95  ІФР        35.35
   61. Маслій Тетяна                  95  ПЛТ        35.38
   62. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН        35.44
       Татарченко Дарья               95  ДПР        35.44
   64. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ        35.50
   65. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ        35.52
   66. Максимова Яна                  95  ДПР        35.71
   67. Молосай Юлія                   95  ДПР        35.86
   68. Корнаєва Анастасія             95  ПЛТ        36.08
   69. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ        36.22
   70. Пущінська Олена                95  ЛЬВ        36.28
   71. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ        36.29
   72. Юхименко Дарья                 97  ДПР        36.84
   73. Мудрая Аліна                   96  ПЛТ        37.11
   74. Коршун Анастасія               95  ДПР        37.45
   75. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ        37.47
   76. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД        37.84
   77. Стратейчук Інна                96  ІФР        38.11
   78. Заболотна Анастасія            96  ІФР        38.20
   79. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ        38.24
   80. Москалик Христина              95  ІФР        38.70
   81. Патоцька Яна                   95  ДПР        40.04



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:03.73
    2. Калашнік Алефтіна              95  КИЇ      1:04.75
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:05.77
    4. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ      1:06.11
    5. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:06.64
    6. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      1:06.65
    7. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:06.93
    8. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      1:06.94
    9. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:07.19
   10. Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР      1:07.37
   11. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      1:07.84
   12. Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ      1:07.91
   13. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:08.15
   14. Радчук Яна                     95  ДПР      1:08.22
   15. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:08.38
   16. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:08.73
   17. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      1:08.79
   18. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      1:09.17
   19. Огаркова Анастасія             95  ЗПР      1:09.97
       Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ      1:09.97
   21. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      1:10.28
   22. Стеценко Дарина                96  КИЇ      1:10.34
   23. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      1:10.44
   24. Тирсенко Оксана                95  ДОН      1:10.87
       Новак Валерія                  96  К.О      1:10.87
   26. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      1:11.07
   27. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН      1:11.13
   28. Тесленко Ірина                 95  ЗПР      1:11.36
   29. Причина Поліна                 95  ПЛТ      1:11.55
   30. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      1:11.57
   31. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      1:11.65
       Сайко Маргарита                95  КРД      1:11.65
   33. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      1:11.69
   34. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ      1:11.70
   35. Маркович Катерина              95  РВН      1:11.90
   36. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      1:11.98
   37. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      1:11.99
   38. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:12.31
   39. Тарасова Юлія                  95  ДОН      1:12.89
   40. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О      1:13.56
   41. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК      1:13.59
   42. Паталах Наталія                95  ПЛТ      1:13.65
   43. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      1:13.78
   44. Зевако Дарина                  95  ДПР      1:13.80
   45. Лаврова Анастасія              95  ДОН      1:14.19
   46. Шарунова Анастасія             96  ПЛТ      1:14.52
   47. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:14.56
   48. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      1:14.86
   49. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      1:15.17
   50. Сурінова Валерія               96  ДОН      1:15.47
   51. Карабут Арина                  95  МКЛ      1:15.49
   52. Ковальова Мая                  94  ЗПР      1:15.58
   53. Скоморовська Оксана            95  ЛЬВ      1:17.20
   54. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      1:17.23
   55. Остапенко Ульяна               96  ПЛТ      1:17.73
   56. Пущінська Олена                95  ЛЬВ      1:17.81
   57. Горшкова Марія                 95  ОДС      1:17.94
   58. Осоцька Катерина               95  ПЛТ      1:18.10
   59. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      1:18.80
   60. Клименко Божена                96  ЖТМ      1:19.78
   61. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДОН      1:20.35
   62. Максимова Яна                  95  ДПР      1:22.06
   63. Татарченко Дарья               95  ДПР      1:22.43
   64. Молосай Юлія                   95  ДПР      1:22.74
   65. Матвейчук Валерія              95  ДПР      1:23.12
   66. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      1:23.86
   67. Заболотна Анастасія            96  ІФР      1:27.26
   68. Патоцька Яна                   95  ДПР      1:32.93
    Дк Фесенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      1:07.73



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:16.91
        1:05.70  2:16.91 
    2. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      2:22.95
        1:09.93  2:22.95 
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:23.28
        1:10.86  2:23.28 
    4. Калашнік Алефтіна              95  КИЇ      2:24.32
        1:07.40  2:24.32 
    5. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      2:24.68
        1:12.02  2:24.68 
    6. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:24.98
        1:09.47  2:24.98 
    7. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:25.11
        1:09.59  2:25.11 
    8. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:25.66
        1:09.77  2:25.66 
    9. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:26.11
        1:11.74  2:26.11 
   10. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:26.84
        1:10.15  2:26.84 
   11. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      2:28.11
        1:13.14  2:28.11 
   12. Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ      2:28.48
        1:11.43  2:28.48 
   13. Фесенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:29.04
        1:11.49  2:29.04 
   14. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ      2:29.44
        1:11.42  2:29.44 
   15. Радчук Яна                     95  ДПР      2:30.92
        1:14.04  2:30.92 
   16. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      2:31.76
        1:14.14  2:31.76 
   17. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      2:32.11
        1:15.05  2:32.11 
   18. Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР      2:32.22
        1:13.11  2:32.22 
   19. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      2:32.82
        1:14.97  2:32.82 
   20. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      2:33.04
        1:14.59  2:33.04 
   21. Новак Валерія                  96  К.О      2:33.74
        1:13.81  2:33.74 
   22. Сайко Маргарита                95  КРД      2:33.84
        1:14.71  2:33.84 
       Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ      2:33.84
        1:13.67  2:33.84 
   24. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      2:34.89
        1:16.17  2:34.89 
   25. Супринович Белла               95  ОДС      2:35.71
        1:17.74  2:35.71 
   26. Тесленко Ірина                 95  ЗПР      2:36.05
        1:15.03  2:36.05 
   27. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      2:36.24
        1:14.61  2:36.24 
   28. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      2:36.38
        1:14.92  2:36.38 
   29. Горяча Анастасія               95  КРД      2:36.68
        1:15.72  2:36.68 
   30. Огаркова Анастасія             95  ЗПР      2:36.79
        1:14.57  2:36.79 
   31. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      2:37.02
        1:15.08  2:37.02 
   32. Маркович Катерина              95  РВН      2:37.13
        1:16.20  2:37.13 
   33. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:37.76
        1:13.63  2:37.76 
   34. Стеценко Дарина                96  КИЇ      2:37.82
        1:16.57  2:37.82 
   35. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      2:38.38
        1:17.55  2:38.38 
   36. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      2:38.57
        1:17.75  2:38.57 
   37. Сторчеус Дар`я                 95  ЗПР      2:40.24
        1:18.49  2:40.24 
   38. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН      2:40.51
        1:16.99  2:40.51 
   39. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК      2:41.10
        1:18.02  2:41.10 
   40. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      2:41.99
        1:16.65  2:41.99 
   41. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:42.66
        1:19.43  2:42.66 
   42. Паталах Наталія                95  ПЛТ      2:43.54
        1:20.27  2:43.54 
   43. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      2:43.67
        1:21.48  2:43.67 
   44. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      2:45.16
        1:19.42  2:45.16 
   45. Сурінова Валерія               96  ДОН      2:45.23
        1:20.69  2:45.23 
   46. Шарунова Анастасія             96  ПЛТ      2:45.71
        1:20.32  2:45.71 
   47. Алтуніна Злата                 96  ДПР      2:46.58
        1:20.10  2:46.58 
   48. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      2:46.72
        1:19.74  2:46.72 
   49. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      2:46.73
        1:22.16  2:46.73 
   50. Войтенко Наталія               95  ПЛТ      2:47.13
        1:20.22  2:47.13 
   51. Карабут Арина                  95  МКЛ      2:47.70
        1:16.63  2:47.70 
   52. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      2:53.02
        1:23.51  2:53.02 
   53. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      2:55.73
        1:24.99  2:55.73 
   54. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:58.36
        1:25.94  2:58.36 
   55. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДОН      2:59.22
        1:30.18  2:59.22 
   56. Молосай Юлія                   95  ДПР      3:03.19
        1:27.48  3:03.19 
   57. Заболотна Анастасія            96  ІФР      3:11.62
        1:30.58  3:11.62 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      4:46.08
        1:08.10  2:22.26  3:36.12  4:46.08 
    2. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      4:46.33
        1:07.73  2:21.87  3:35.89  4:46.33 
    3. Оларь Юлія                     95  МЛД      4:59.49
        1:11.18  2:28.19  3:44.84  4:59.49 
    4. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      5:00.24
        1:10.40  2:27.51  3:44.83  5:00.24 
    5. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      5:03.10
        1:11.44  2:28.05  3:45.38  5:03.10 
    6. Сайко Маргарита                95  КРД      5:16.04
        1:14.13  2:34.99  3:56.74  5:16.04 
    7. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      5:17.87
        1:13.84  2:35.05  3:57.13  5:17.87 
    8. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      5:21.10
        1:15.77  2:38.24  4:01.01  5:21.10 
    9. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      5:22.80
        1:16.18  2:38.47  4:01.83  5:22.80 
   10. Горяча Анастасія               95  КРД      5:25.54
        1:15.80  2:38.30  4:02.29  5:25.54 
   11. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      5:25.68
        1:18.95  2:41.29  4:04.76  5:25.68 
   12. Супринович Белла               95  ОДС      5:27.83
        1:19.43  2:44.05  4:08.71  5:27.83 
   13. Тесленко Ірина                 95  ЗПР      5:31.54
        1:16.87  2:41.64  4:07.54  5:31.54 
   14. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      5:34.50
        1:16.23  2:42.06  4:09.59  5:34.50 
   15. Михальова Олександра           95  ДОН      5:44.75
        1:17.82  2:45.26  4:16.33  5:44.75 
   16. Алтуніна Злата                 96  ДПР      5:57.47
        1:18.71  2:50.30  4:24.95  5:57.47 
   17. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДОН      6:16.09
        1:30.10  3:06.46  4:44.61  6:16.09 



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН     10:01.41
        1:10.73  2:26.88  3:43.62  5:00.38  6:16.84  7:33.42  8:49.02 10:01.41 
    2. Оларь Юлія                     95  МЛД     10:28.82
        1:12.54  2:31.85  3:50.90  5:11.13  6:30.72  7:50.78  9:11.11 10:28.82 
    3. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР     10:36.42
        1:12.69  2:31.85  3:50.81  5:12.40  6:33.42  7:54.52  9:17.06 10:36.42 
    4. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС     10:58.16
        1:16.86  2:39.49  4:02.59  5:26.24  6:50.00  8:13.88  9:37.58 10:58.16 
    5. Супринович Белла               95  ОДС     11:07.42
        1:20.02  2:45.96  4:10.87  5:36.53  7:00.68  8:25.27  9:48.52 11:07.42 
    6. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О     11:07.97
        1:18.76  2:43.93  4:09.07  5:34.32  6:59.23  8:24.43  9:48.60 11:07.97 
    7. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР     11:08.08
        1:19.27  2:43.94  4:08.64  5:33.84  6:58.68  8:23.40  9:47.33 11:08.08 
    8. Горяча Анастасія               95  КРД     11:08.98
        1:16.79  2:40.09  4:04.13  5:29.58  6:55.17  8:21.06  9:46.02 11:08.98 
    9. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О     11:14.99
        1:21.22  2:46.68  4:12.66  5:38.19  7:04.39  8:30.02  9:54.44 11:14.99 
   10. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН     11:35.32
        1:19.22  2:44.89  4:11.57  5:38.58  7:05.82  8:34.35 10:04.76 11:35.32 
   11. Алтуніна Злата                 96  ДПР     12:45.72
        1:26.67  3:02.28  4:38.79  6:15.91  7:53.77  9:31.96 11:11.01 12:45.72 



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:11.50
    2. Радчук Яна                     95  ДПР      1:13.26
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:14.56
    4. Оларь Юлія                     95  МЛД      1:14.77
    5. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:16.33
    6. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:17.39
    7. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:17.70
    8. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:17.75
    9. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:18.01
   10. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ      1:18.27
   11. Тарасова Юлія                  95  ДОН      1:19.53
   12. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О      1:20.66
   13. Остапенко Ульяна               96  ПЛТ      1:21.06
   14. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН      1:21.90
   15. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      1:22.04
   16. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      1:22.07
   17. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      1:22.37
   18. Ковальова Мая                  94  ЗПР      1:22.82
   19. Причина Поліна                 95  ПЛТ      1:22.91
   20. Резніченко Ольга               96  ДПР      1:22.99
   21. Горшкова Марія                 95  ОДС      1:23.41
   22. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ      1:25.22
   23. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ      1:25.72
   24. Пущінська Олена                95  ЛЬВ      1:26.24
   25. Скоморовська Оксана            95  ЛЬВ      1:26.32
   26. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      1:27.49
   27. Чистодвор Таісія               95  ПЛТ      1:27.74
   28. Юхименко Дарья                 97  ДПР      1:28.56
   29. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      1:29.99
   30. Татарченко Дарья               95  ДПР      1:30.13
   31. Клименко Божена                96  ЖТМ      1:30.18
   32. Шихова Марьяна                 95  ІФР      1:30.44
   33. Богайчук Ганна                 96  ДПР      1:32.07
   34. Беличенко Марія                96  ДОН      1:32.92



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:28.48
        1:12.38  2:28.48 
    2. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:35.60
        1:16.26  2:35.60 
    3. Оларь Юлія                     95  МЛД      2:38.82
        1:17.31  2:38.82 
    4. Радчук Яна                     95  ДПР      2:39.93
        1:18.50  2:39.93 
    5. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:40.28
        1:18.69  2:40.28 
    6. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      2:42.55
        1:19.67  2:42.55 
    7. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      2:42.65
        1:20.37  2:42.65 
    8. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      2:43.57
        1:19.56  2:43.57 
    9. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:43.78
        1:19.80  2:43.78 
   10. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О      2:43.82
        1:20.40  2:43.82 
   11. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ      2:47.81
        1:20.15  2:47.81 
   12. Тирсенко Оксана                95  ДОН      2:49.13
        1:22.54  2:49.13 
   13. Тарасова Юлія                  95  ДОН      2:49.56
        1:24.03  2:49.56 
   14. Ковальова Мая                  94  ЗПР      2:54.06
        1:25.98  2:54.06 
   15. Астахова Ольга                 95  ДПР      2:54.46
        1:23.30  2:54.46 
   16. Резніченко Ольга               96  ДПР      2:55.10
        1:25.08  2:55.10 
   17. Горшкова Марія                 95  ОДС      2:55.11
        1:26.94  2:55.11 
   18. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН      2:56.23
        1:25.68  2:56.23 
   19. Остапенко Ульяна               96  ПЛТ      2:58.68
        1:27.45  2:58.68 
   20. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ      2:58.85
        1:26.98  2:58.85 
   21. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ      2:59.26
        1:26.89  2:59.26 
   22. Пущінська Олена                95  ЛЬВ      2:59.65
        2:59.72  2:59.65 
   23. Скоморовська Оксана            95  ЛЬВ      3:02.02
        1:27.11  3:02.02 
   24. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      3:03.26
        1:30.54  3:03.26 
   25. Чистодвор Таісія               95  ПЛТ      3:03.66
        1:29.78  3:03.66 
   26. Юхименко Дарья                 97  ДПР      3:05.11
        1:30.53  3:05.11 
   27. Матюшенко Катерина             95  ВЛН      3:07.53
        1:31.36  3:07.53 
   28. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      3:08.14
        1:33.54  3:08.14 
   29. Клименко Божена                96  ЖТМ      3:10.52
        1:33.18  3:10.52 
   30. Богайчук Ганна                 96  ДПР      3:10.64
        -:--.--  3:10.64 
   31. Шихова Марьяна                 95  ІФР      3:13.73
        1:34.76  3:13.73 
   32. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      3:16.16
        1:38.50  3:16.16 
   33. Беличенко Марія                96  ДОН      3:18.60
        1:41.22  3:18.60 
   34. Паска Мирослава                96  ЛЬВ      3:34.90
        3:39.54  3:34.90 



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сторчеус Дар`я                 95  ЗПР      1:22.17
    2. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:24.36
    3. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      1:24.87
    4. Астахова Ольга                 95  ДПР      1:27.50
    5. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:27.56
    6. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      1:28.11
    7. Рожественна Ганна              95  ЗПР      1:28.27
    8. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:28.37
    9. Матюшенко Катерина             95  ВЛН      1:28.85
   10. Мамчур Олена                   95  РВН      1:29.76
   11. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      1:30.42
   12. Баришнікова Антоніна           95  ДПР      1:30.98
   13. Черкас Ксенія                  95  ДОН      1:31.46
   14. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:32.26
   15. Позняк Катерина                95  РВН      1:32.62
   16. Ящуренко Анастасія             95  ЗПР      1:32.84
   17. Хаварівська Ілона              95  ТРН      1:33.19
   18. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК      1:33.26
   19. Шмалюк Дарья                   95  ВІН      1:33.67
   20. Стельмах Анна                  95  К.О      1:33.86
   21. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ      1:34.12
   22. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      1:34.48
   23. Корнаєва Анастасія             95  ПЛТ      1:35.27
   24. Лаврова Анастасія              95  ДОН      1:35.62
   25. Пасічник Яна                   95  ДПР      1:36.50
   26. Зинченко Тамара                96  АРК      1:36.98
   27. Гладиш Марьяна                 95  ТРН      1:37.03
   28. Войтенко Наталія               95  ПЛТ      1:37.26
   29. Маслій Тетяна                  95  ПЛТ      1:38.47
   30. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН      1:38.56
   31. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ      1:39.83
   32. Мудрая Аліна                   96  ПЛТ      1:40.24
   33. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ      1:40.48
   34. Коршун Анастасія               95  ДПР      1:40.64
   35. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      1:41.96
   36. Паска Мирослава                96  ЛЬВ      1:42.25
   37. Москалик Христина              95  ІФР      1:42.87
   38. Молосай Юлія                   95  ДПР      1:43.41
   39. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      1:47.47
   40. Стратейчук Інна                96  ІФР      1:47.75
   41. Шовкопляс Аліна                96  ДОН      1:48.45
   42. Матвейчук Валерія              95  ДПР      1:49.72



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сторчеус Дар`я                 95  ЗПР      2:54.42
        1:25.17  2:54.42 
    2. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      2:56.70
        1:26.25  2:56.70 
    3. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      2:59.52
        1:25.45  2:59.52 
    4. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      3:03.19
        1:25.11  3:03.19 
    5. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      3:03.31
        1:28.74  3:03.31 
    6. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      3:05.95
        1:30.39  3:05.95 
    7. Астахова Ольга                 95  ДПР      3:07.20
        1:27.70  3:07.20 
    8. Ящуренко Анастасія             95  ЗПР      3:07.68
        1:31.36  3:07.68 
    9. Мамчур Олена                   95  РВН      3:07.69
        1:30.65  3:07.69 
   10. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      3:08.32
        1:29.18  3:08.32 
   11. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      3:11.57
        1:29.43  3:11.57 
   12. Рожественна Ганна              95  ЗПР      3:12.78
        1:32.35  3:12.78 
   13. Матюшенко Катерина             95  ВЛН      3:13.27
        1:33.72  3:13.27 
   14. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК      3:13.36
        1:35.15  3:13.36 
   15. Баришнікова Антоніна           95  ДПР      3:13.62
        1:33.34  3:13.62 
   16. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ      3:15.19
        1:33.14  3:15.19 
   17. Позняк Катерина                95  РВН      3:15.51
        1:35.94  3:15.51 
   18. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      3:17.57
        1:33.58  3:17.57 
   19. Хаварівська Ілона              95  ТРН      3:19.15
        1:36.12  3:19.15 
   20. Стельмах Анна                  95  К.О      3:20.86
        1:36.52  3:20.86 
   21. Маслій Тетяна                  95  ПЛТ      3:21.28
        1:37.37  3:21.28 
   22. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      3:21.77
        1:41.06  3:21.77 
   23. Гладиш Марьяна                 95  ТРН      3:22.14
        1:37.91  3:22.14 
   24. Шмалюк Дарья                   95  ВІН      3:23.96
        1:36.02  3:23.96 
   25. Корнаєва Анастасія             95  ПЛТ      3:24.58
        1:38.57  3:24.58 
   26. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      3:25.28
        1:38.08  3:25.28 
   27. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН      3:27.73
        1:34.72  3:27.73 
   28. Пасічник Яна                   95  ДПР      3:27.81
        1:38.86  3:27.81 
   29. Зинченко Тамара                96  АРК      3:28.24
        1:41.91  3:28.24 
   30. Коршун Анастасія               95  ДПР      3:29.03
        1:40.94  3:29.03 
   31. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ      3:29.97
        1:40.50  3:29.97 
   32. Войтенко Наталія               95  ПЛТ      3:30.55
        1:39.75  3:30.55 
   33. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      3:33.04
        1:44.08  3:33.04 
   34. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ      3:33.22
        1:40.89  3:33.22 
   35. Паска Мирослава                96  ЛЬВ      3:33.56
        1:42.66  3:33.56 
   36. Мудрая Аліна                   96  ПЛТ      3:34.40
        1:43.21  3:34.40 
   37. Москалик Христина              95  ІФР      3:42.06
        1:52.02  3:42.06 
   38. Беличенко Марія                96  ДОН      3:42.45
        1:51.85  3:42.45 
   39. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      3:44.20
        1:49.51  3:44.20 
   40. Богайчук Ганна                 96  ДПР      3:45.46
        1:49.90  3:45.46 
   41. Стратейчук Інна                96  ІФР      3:48.20
        1:51.73  3:48.20 
   42. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      3:49.59
        1:54.48  3:49.59 
    Дк Шовкопляс Аліна                96  ДОН      3:48.79
        1:53.25  3:48.79 



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мелкумян Катерін               95  ЗПР      1:13.28
    2. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      1:15.95
    3. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:17.21
    4. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      1:19.30
    5. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:19.53
    6. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:19.65
    7. Михальова Олександра           95  ДОН      1:19.74
    8. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      1:19.85
    9. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:20.33
   10. Дяговець Вікторія              95  ДОН      1:21.00
   11. Зевако Дарина                  95  ДПР      1:21.32
       Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН      1:21.32
   13. Мамчур Олена                   95  РВН      1:25.59
   14. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      1:26.42
   15. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      1:28.97
   16. Коршун Анастасія               95  ДПР      1:33.66
   17. Стельмах Анна                  95  К.О      1:36.18
   18. Матвейчук Валерія              95  ДПР      1:38.17
   19. Шовкопляс Аліна                96  ДОН      1:42.81
   20. Патоцька Яна                   95  ДПР      1:51.71



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:43.05
        1:15.03  2:43.05 
    2. Сподаренко Тетяна              95  ЗПР      2:51.71
        1:22.19  2:51.71 
    3. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      2:51.82
        1:21.38  2:51.82 
    4. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      2:55.93
        1:22.38  2:55.93 
    5. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      3:03.67
        1:26.70  3:03.67 
    6. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      3:05.06
        1:23.23  3:05.06 
    7. Михальова Олександра           95  ДОН      3:05.22
        1:24.46  3:05.22 
    8. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      3:05.59
        1:27.62  3:05.59 
    9. Дяговець Вікторія              95  ДОН      3:07.45
        1:26.87  3:07.45 
   10. Зевако Дарина                  95  ДПР      3:09.12
        1:21.97  3:09.12 
   11. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      3:09.64
        1:33.43  3:09.64 
   12. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      3:10.42
        1:30.34  3:10.42 
   13. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН      3:14.38
        1:26.65  3:14.38 
   14. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      3:14.98
        1:28.58  3:14.98 
   15. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      3:15.71
        1:33.47  3:15.71 
   16. Семенюк Ольга                  95  ВЛН      3:24.62
        1:35.18  3:24.62 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:40.91
        1:16.64  2:40.91 
    2. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      2:45.98
        1:19.75  2:45.98 
    3. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:46.59
        2:46.59  2:46.59 
    4. Мелкумян Катерін               95  ЗПР      2:50.19
        1:18.93  2:50.19 
    5. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      2:53.10
        1:20.03  2:53.10 
    6. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      2:55.40
        1:21.38  2:55.40 
    7. Тирсенко Оксана                95  ДОН      2:55.48
        1:21.89  2:55.48 
    8. Сподаренко Тетяна              95  ЗПР      2:56.80
        1:25.98  2:56.80 
    9. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      2:56.99
        1:25.81  2:56.99 
   10. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      2:57.90
        1:26.97  2:57.90 
   11. Тарасова Юлія                  95  ДОН      3:00.91
        1:26.74  3:00.91 
   12. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      3:01.19
        1:27.91  3:01.19 
   13. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      3:03.17
        1:27.98  3:03.17 
   14. Семенюк Ольга                  95  ВЛН      3:06.77
        1:26.56  3:06.77 
   15. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      3:09.52
        1:37.99  3:09.52 
   16. Хаварівська Ілона              95  ТРН      3:10.35
        1:33.04  3:10.35 
   17. Гладиш Марьяна                 95  ТРН      3:14.01
        1:34.63  3:14.01 
   18. Черкас Ксенія                  95  ДОН      3:16.47
        1:40.10  3:16.47 
   19. Матвейчук Валерія              95  ДПР      3:20.72
        1:33.61  3:20.72 
   20. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      3:37.89
        1:49.09  3:37.89 
    Дк Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:50.95
        1:24.15  2:50.95 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      5:40.62
        1:17.50  2:49.98  4:26.84  5:40.62 
    2. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      5:51.03
        1:22.43  2:53.53  4:28.18  5:51.03 
    3. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      6:01.73
        1:25.83  3:02.35  4:39.39  6:01.73 
    4. Сподаренко Тетяна              95  ЗПР      6:08.83
        1:23.49  2:58.81  4:45.42  6:08.83 
    5. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      6:09.22
        1:28.18  3:05.30  4:48.08  6:09.22 
    6. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      6:11.53
        1:26.00  2:56.98  4:43.06  6:11.53 
    7. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      6:12.20
        1:22.01  2:59.14  4:47.30  6:12.20 
    8. Ящуренко Анастасія             95  ЗПР      6:24.63
        1:36.63  3:16.83  4:55.41  6:24.63 
    9. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      6:28.77
        1:32.82  3:15.20  5:07.12  6:28.77 
   10. Позняк Катерина                95  РВН      6:32.27
        1:40.49  3:18.79  5:03.84  6:32.27 
   11. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      6:35.51
        1:34.15  3:16.65  5:04.46  6:35.51 
   12. Семенюк Ольга                  95  ВЛН      6:36.70
        1:31.41  3:10.20  5:03.72  6:36.70 
   13. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      6:53.86
        1:44.30  3:26.48  5:21.42  6:53.86 
   14. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН      7:07.47
        1:44.81  3:28.65  5:20.66  7:07.47 
    Дк Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      6:17.00
        1:29.61  3:11.25  4:49.42  6:17.00