ВІДКРИТИЙ ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ ТА ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД МОЛОДІ
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬК, Ukraine,    21.-24.02.2008,     50м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        23.16     22.90
    2. Сизоненко Денис                84  К.О        23.38     23.49
    3. Каврелішвілі Роман             85  ДПР        23.67     23.57
    4. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        23.71     23.60
    5. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        23.84     23.68
    6. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О        23.74     23.71
    7. Бєлов Сергій                   87  ЗПР        23.80     23.82
    8. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        23.99     24.18

B-Фінал
    9. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        24.47     23.99
   10. Рибак Олександр                90  БЛР        24.26     24.24
   11. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        24.22     24.33
   12. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        25.03     24.39
   13. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        24.82     24.68
   14. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        24.67     24.69
   15. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.88     24.93
   16. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        25.12     25.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК        24.04   Scratch
   18. Зинкевич Павло                 88  БЛР        24.14   Scratch
   19. Юрченя Володимир               87  ОДС        24.14   Scratch
   20. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        24.18   Scratch
   21. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        24.19   Scratch
   22. Фастовець Андрій               87  ДПР        24.20   Scratch
   23. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        24.31   Scratch
   24. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        24.34   Scratch
   25. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ        24.37   Scratch
   26. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР        24.57   Scratch
   27. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        24.60   Scratch
   28. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        24.61   Scratch
   29. Веракса Максим                 84  ХРК        24.62   Scratch
   31. Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        24.66   Scratch
   30. Каверін Михайло                85  К.О        24.66   Scratch
   32. Іллічов Павло                  83  ОДС        24.76   Scratch
   33. Костирко Павло                 74  ЧРН        24.80   Scratch
   34. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК        24.85   Scratch
   35. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        24.94   Scratch
   36. Анишин Сергій                  89  АРК        25.03   Scratch
   37. Мачулис Владислав              90  БЛР        25.18
   38. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        25.25
   39. Заболотний Дарин               87  МЛД        25.27
       Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДС        25.27
   41. Нестеренко Євген               88  АРК        25.33
       Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        25.33
   43. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        25.35
   44. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ        25.40
   45. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        25.44
   46. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        25.56
   47. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        25.57
   48. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        25.58
   49. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР        25.61
   50. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        25.66
   51. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР        25.67
   52. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        25.74
   53. Артименя Артем                 91  БЛР        25.75
   54. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        25.84
   55. Хлопенко Артем                 89  ДПР        25.87
   56. Уланов Валентин                87  ОДС        25.90
   57. Христус Віталій                90  ДПР        25.93
   58. Гудінов Дмитро                 86  ДОН        25.96
   59. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        26.11
   60. Висоцький Олексій              87  ІНВ        26.20
       Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        26.20
   62. Гранюк Микита                  90  ДПР        26.24
   63. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД        26.34
   64. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        26.40
   65. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        26.46
   66. Присяжнюк Ігор                 85  ТРН        26.50
   67. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        26.53
       Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        26.53
   69. Балобанов Олександр            93  ДПР        26.56
   70. Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ІНВ        26.57
   71. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН        26.60
   72. Нестерович Владислав           90  БЛР        26.68
   73. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        26.80
   74. Валівахин Максим               91  ДПР        26.84
       Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ        26.84
   76. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        26.91
   77. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        26.95
   78. Присяжнюк Юрій                 88  ТРН        27.22
   79. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        27.24
   80. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР        27.32
   81. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ        27.52
   82. Озарук Юрій                    90  ІФР        27.96
   83. Озарук Ярослав                 90  ІФР        28.10
   84. Малий Максим                   89  ІНВ        28.68
   85. Ястремський Тарас              84  ІНВ        28.88
   86. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР        30.20



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        50.42     50.05
          24.16    50.05 
    2. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        51.37     51.12
          24.79    51.12 
    3. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        51.96     51.14
          24.91    51.14 
    4. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        51.77     51.15
          24.29    51.15 
    5. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК        51.77     51.26
          24.74    51.26 
    6. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        51.75     51.44
          24.94    51.44 
    7. Сизоненко Денис                84  К.О        51.74     51.51
          24.67    51.51 
    8. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        51.79     53.81
          24.50    53.81 

B-Фінал
    9. Рибак Олександр                90  БЛР        52.49     52.12
          25.10    52.12 
   10. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        52.40     52.28
          25.36    52.28 
   11. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        52.71     52.38
          25.52    52.38 
   12. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        53.20     52.55
          25.90    52.55 
   13. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        53.28     52.91
          26.11    52.91 
   14. Луканевич Олександр            90  БЛР        53.84     53.57
          26.04    53.57 
   15. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        53.80     53.61
          26.34    53.61 
   16. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        53.45     53.73
          26.02    53.73 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Каврелішвілі Роман             85  ДПР        52.25   Scratch
          25.36    52.25 
   18. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        52.34   Scratch
          25.54    52.34 
   20. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        52.47   Scratch
          25.07    52.47 
   19. Бєлов Сергій                   87  ЗПР        52.47   Scratch
          25.29    52.47 
   21. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        52.50   Scratch
          25.12    52.50 
   22. Зинкевич Павло                 88  БЛР        52.60   Scratch
          25.40    52.60 
   23. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        52.80   Scratch
          25.53    52.80 
   24. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК        52.87   Scratch
          25.69    52.87 
   25. Юрченя Володимир               87  ОДС        53.01   Scratch
          25.51    53.01 
   26. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        53.16   Scratch
          25.34    53.16 
   27. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        53.17   Scratch
          25.72    53.17 
   28. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК        53.31   Scratch
          25.44    53.31 
   29. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        53.38   Scratch
          25.90    53.38 
   30. Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        53.52   Scratch
          25.62    53.52 
   31. Каверін Михайло                85  К.О        53.62   Scratch
          25.92    53.62 
   32. Веракса Максим                 84  ХРК        53.64   Scratch
          25.86    53.64 
   33. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        53.74   Scratch
          25.92    53.74 
   34. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР        53.82   Scratch
          26.30    53.82 
   35. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ        53.85
          25.93    53.85 
   36. Лях Олександр                  88  ПЛТ        53.88
          26.15    53.88 
   37. Мачулис Владислав              90  БЛР        53.89
          25.94    53.89 
       Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        53.89
          25.78    53.89 
   39. Фастовець Андрій               87  ДПР        54.12
          26.09    54.12 
       Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        54.12
          26.50    54.12 
   41. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН        54.22
          26.08    54.22 
   42. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        54.36
          25.96    54.36 
   43. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        54.37
          26.32    54.37 
   44. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК        54.52
          26.33    54.52 
   45. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР        54.53
          27.27    54.53 
   46. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        54.67
          25.99    54.67 
   47. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        54.81
          25.66    54.81 
   48. Натальчук Володимир            80  ІНВ        54.85
          26.32    54.85 
   49. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        54.89
          26.44    54.89 
   50. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ        54.90
          26.18    54.90 
   51. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        54.95
          26.30    54.95 
   52. Анишин Сергій                  89  АРК        54.99
          26.73    54.99 
   53. Нестеренко Євген               88  АРК        55.04
          26.48    55.04 
       Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        55.04
          26.43    55.04 
   55. Цуркан Виталий                 88  МЛД        55.11
          25.87    55.11 
   56. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        55.25
          26.52    55.25 
   57. Костирко Павло                 74  ЧРН        55.26
          26.37    55.26 
   58. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        55.30
          26.85    55.30 
   59. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        55.46
          27.10    55.46 
   60. Гудінов Дмитро                 86  ДОН        55.49
          26.68    55.49 
   61. Уланов Валентин                87  ОДС        55.64
          26.94    55.64 
   62. Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДС        55.66
          27.32    55.66 
   63. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        55.80
          27.18    55.80 
       Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        55.80
          26.81    55.80 
   65. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН        55.87
          27.18    55.87 
   66. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК        55.88
          26.65    55.88 
   67. Коробков Вадим                 89  ОДС        55.98
          26.94    55.98 
   68. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        56.03
          25.75    56.03 
   69. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК        56.06
          27.21    56.06 
   70. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        56.12
          26.83    56.12 
   71. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        56.31
          27.00    56.31 
   72. Сергеєв Павло                  89  РВН        56.46
          26.75    56.46 
   73. Лесковський Сергій             90  ДПР        56.61
          27.33    56.61 
   74. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        56.63
          27.47    56.63 
   75. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        56.66
          26.83    56.66 
   76. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        56.96
          27.55    56.96 
   77. Висоцький Олексій              87  ІНВ        56.99
          27.07    56.99 
   78. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        57.04
          27.82    57.04 
   79. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        57.05
          27.55    57.05 
   80. Гранюк Микита                  90  ДПР        57.23
          27.16    57.23 
   81. Валівахин Максим               91  ДПР        57.28
          27.77    57.28 
   82. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        57.33
          27.48    57.33 
   83. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        57.41
          27.58    57.41 
   84. Христус Віталій                90  ДПР        57.42
          27.30    57.42 
   85. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        57.49
          27.63    57.49 
   86. Саєнко Дмитро                  90  ДПР        57.52
          27.06    57.52 
   87. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН        57.72
          28.33    57.72 
   88. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД        57.75
          27.53    57.75 
   89. Нестерович Владислав           90  БЛР        58.00
          27.39    58.00 
   90. Решетніков Пилип               90  ДПР        58.16
          27.96    58.16 
   91. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        58.26
          27.31    58.26 
   92. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        58.32
          27.21    58.32 
   93. Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        58.39
          28.15    58.39 
   94. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        58.51
          28.88    58.51 
   95. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        58.78
          28.31    58.78 
   96. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        58.83
          27.52    58.83 
   97. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        59.10
          28.02    59.10 
   98. Балобанов Олександр            93  ДПР        59.18
          27.94    59.18 
   99. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        59.53
          27.82    59.53 
  100. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ        59.55
          28.51    59.55 
  101. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        59.83
          28.36    59.83 
  102. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР      1:00.01
          28.81  1:00.01 
  103. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      1:00.05
          27.84  1:00.05 
  104. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР      1:00.53
          28.95  1:00.53 
  105. Ястремський Тарас              84  ІНВ      1:00.70
          29.88  1:00.70 
  106. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР      1:00.93
          29.28  1:00.93 
  107. Гранюк Денис                   90  ІНВ      1:01.14
          29.13  1:01.14 
  108. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      1:01.46
          29.05  1:01.46 
  109. Озарук Юрій                    90  ІФР      1:02.12
          29.22  1:02.12 
  110. Озарук Ярослав                 90  ІФР      1:02.46
          29.69  1:02.46 
  111. Сивинюк Антон                  87  ІНВ      1:03.50
          29.35  1:03.50 
  112. Ісенко Богдан                  92  ІНВ      1:04.32
        -:--.--  1:04.32 
  113. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      1:04.95
          30.79  1:04.95 



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК      1:53.35   1:50.77
          53.07  1:50.77 
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ      1:55.31   1:52.68
          53.68  1:52.68 
    3. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК      1:54.10   1:53.21
          55.70  1:53.21 
    4. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:55.22   1:53.57
          55.91  1:53.57 
    5. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      1:54.45   1:54.27
          55.95  1:54.27 
    6. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР      1:55.05   1:54.85
          55.88  1:54.85 
    7. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      1:55.53   1:55.26
          55.71  1:55.26 
    8. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КИЇ      1:55.45   1:58.56
          55.43  1:58.56 

B-Фінал
    9. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ      1:57.42   1:56.01
          56.32  1:56.01 
   10. Рибак Олександр                90  БЛР      1:56.42   1:56.18
          56.23  1:56.18 
   11. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      1:57.26   1:56.75
          56.61  1:56.75 
   12. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР      1:57.28   1:57.04
          56.26  1:57.04 
   13. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      1:59.08   1:58.54
          57.90  1:58.54 
   14. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      1:59.08   1:58.95
          57.47  1:58.95 
   15. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:59.00   1:59.91
          57.47  1:59.91 
   16. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР      1:59.33   1:59.95
          58.63  1:59.95 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      1:56.21   Scratch
          55.44  1:56.21 
   18. Бєлов Сергій                   87  ЗПР      1:56.32   Scratch
          55.74  1:56.32 
   19. Лях Олександр                  88  ПЛТ      1:56.69   Scratch
   20. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      1:57.49   Scratch
          56.27  1:57.49 
   21. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК      1:57.67   Scratch
          56.13  1:57.67 
   22. Снітко Ігор                    78  ХРК      1:57.69   Scratch
   23. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН      1:58.32   Scratch
          56.48  1:58.32 
   24. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ      1:58.48   Scratch
          56.96  1:58.48 
   25. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:58.87   Scratch
          56.76  1:58.87 
   26. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК      1:59.13   Scratch
          58.13  1:59.13 
   27. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР      1:59.16   Scratch
          58.32  1:59.16 
   28. Украдига Констянтин            85  ДПР      1:59.36
          57.87  1:59.36 
   29. Юрченя Володимир               87  ОДС      1:59.57
          57.30  1:59.57 
   30. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      1:59.65
          57.94  1:59.65 
   31. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      1:59.83
          59.06  1:59.83 
   32. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК      2:00.16
   33. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:00.76
          58.10  2:00.76 
   34. Гудінов Дмитро                 86  ДОН      2:01.74
          57.20  2:01.74 
   35. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:01.79
          58.20  2:01.79 
   36. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР      2:01.85
        1:00.00  2:01.85 
   37. Мачулис Владислав              90  БЛР      2:01.98
          57.97  2:01.98 
   38. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:02.27
          58.94  2:02.27 
   39. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:02.47
          58.57  2:02.47 
   40. Крамаренко Микола              90  КИЇ      2:02.70
          57.65  2:02.70 
   41. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:03.99
        1:00.50  2:03.99 
   42. Коробков Вадим                 89  ОДС      2:04.05
   43. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:04.22
          59.03  2:04.22 
   44. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:04.44
        1:00.04  2:04.44 
   45. Гранюк Микита                  90  ДПР      2:04.48
        1:00.10  2:04.48 
   46. Уланов Валентин                87  ОДС      2:05.11
          59.34  2:05.11 
   47. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      2:05.45
          59.87  2:05.45 
   48. Саєнко Дмитро                  90  ДПР      2:05.77
          58.73  2:05.77 
   49. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР      2:05.79
        1:02.80  2:05.79 
   50. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН      2:06.13
        1:01.52  2:06.13 
   51. Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДС      2:06.26
          59.85  2:06.26 
   52. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      2:06.66
          59.95  2:06.66 
   53. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:06.72
        1:01.35  2:06.72 
   54. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД      2:08.14
        1:01.22  2:08.14 
   55. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН      2:08.39
        1:02.00  2:08.39 
   56. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:08.85
        1:02.17  2:08.85 
   57. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      2:12.67
        1:03.90  2:12.67 
   58. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР      2:15.36
        1:03.83  2:15.36 
   59. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН      2:18.18
        1:06.32  2:18.18 
   60. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ      2:19.11
        1:04.35  2:19.11 
   61. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:21.15
        1:07.64  2:21.15 
   62. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ      2:22.99
        1:06.15  2:22.99 
   63. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      2:26.21
        1:10.16  2:26.21 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Снітко Ігор                    78  ХРК      4:02.58   3:57.96
          59.51  2:01.16  3:02.78  4:02.58 
    2. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      4:03.05   3:59.58
          59.40  2:01.60  3:01.68  4:03.05 
    3. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:07.30   4:00.75
          59.58  2:02.18  3:05.21  4:07.30 
    4. Червинський Ігор               81  ХРК      4:04.23   4:01.93
          59.36  2:01.08  3:02.87  4:04.23 
    5. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      4:06.29   4:02.52
          59.66  2:01.77  3:04.33  4:06.29 
    6. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      4:07.52   4:06.54
          59.61  2:02.29  3:04.87  4:07.52 
    7. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КИЇ      4:07.36   4:06.78
          59.33  2:01.81  3:04.67  4:07.36 
    8. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:06.96   4:09.66
          59.17  2:01.93  3:05.19  4:06.96 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Украдига Констянтин            85  ДПР      4:08.74
        1:01.25  2:04.08  3:06.90  4:08.74 
   10. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК      4:08.85
          59.13  2:02.55  3:05.92  4:08.85 
   11. Шаров Михайло                  89  ХРК      4:09.07
          59.18  2:02.48  3:06.31  4:09.07 
   12. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК      4:10.92
        1:00.10  2:03.81  3:07.82  4:10.92 
   13. Луканевич Олександр            90  БЛР      4:15.25
        1:00.79  2:04.55  3:09.47  4:15.25 
   14. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      4:17.49
          59.32  2:03.99  3:11.27  4:17.49 
   15. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      4:18.10
        1:00.59  2:05.53  3:12.19  4:18.10 
   16. Коробков Вадим                 89  ОДС      4:19.60
        1:00.03  2:04.79  3:11.94  4:19.60 
   17. Саєнко Дмитро                  90  ДПР      4:27.73
        1:00.57  2:09.28  3:19.40  4:27.73 
   18. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:27.96
        1:02.08  2:08.13  3:18.11  4:27.96 
   19. Гудінов Дмитро                 86  ДОН      4:32.27
        1:02.90  2:12.31  3:22.52  4:32.27 
   20. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:33.18
        1:02.27  2:09.65  3:21.44  4:33.18 
   21. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      4:44.43
        1:05.72  2:18.71  3:32.98  4:44.43 



TOP
TOP
Чол. 50m Н/сп                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Олейник Андрій                 83  К.О        27.12     26.70
    2. Іллічов Павло                  83  ОДС        26.81     26.87
    3. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР        27.59     27.32
    4. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        27.70     27.38
    5. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        27.70     27.47
    6. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        27.94     27.54
    7. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР        27.86     28.00
       Каверін Михайло                85  К.О        27.90     28.00

B-Фінал
    9. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        29.31     27.79
   10. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        28.10     28.27
   11. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        28.91     28.30
   12. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        28.86     28.68
   13. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР        29.17     28.90
   14. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        29.55     29.20
   15. Артименя Артем                 91  БЛР        29.00     29.86
   16. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ        30.18     30.19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР        27.98   Scratch
   18. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ        28.15   Scratch
   19. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        28.17   Scratch
   20. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН        28.24   Scratch
       Тригубович Андрій              88  БЛР        30.18
   22. Панов Максим                   90  БЛР        30.29
   23. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        30.52
   24. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        30.65
   25. Присяжнюк Ігор                 85  ТРН        30.70
   26. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        30.80
   27. Гранюк Денис                   90  ІНВ        31.60



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Олейник Андрій                 83  К.О        58.48     57.04
          28.74    58.48 
    2. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        58.46     58.08
          28.54    58.46 
    3. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР        58.42     58.11
          28.59    58.42 
    4. Іллічов Павло                  83  ОДС        58.87     58.68
          28.20    58.87 
    5. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК        59.00     58.71
          28.33    59.00 
    6. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        58.94     59.17
          28.72    58.94 
    7. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР        59.25     59.26
          29.08    59.25 
    8. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР        59.30     59.70
          28.88    59.30 

B-Фінал
    9. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      1:00.23     59.35
          29.75  1:00.23 
   10. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      1:01.48   1:00.05
          30.24  1:01.48 
   11. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      1:00.45   1:00.24
          29.02  1:00.45 
   12. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      1:00.91   1:00.69
          28.96  1:00.91 
   13. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      1:01.91   1:01.26
          30.72  1:01.91 
   14. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      1:02.16   1:02.11
          29.84  1:02.16 
   15. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      1:02.41   1:03.80
          30.44  1:02.41 
   16. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР      1:04.23   1:03.92
          31.33  1:04.23 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ      1:00.17   Scratch
          29.27  1:00.17 
   18. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ      1:02.76   Scratch
          30.57  1:02.76 
   19. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН      1:03.07   Scratch
          30.10  1:03.07 
   20. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:04.01   Scratch
          31.34  1:04.01 
   21. Веракса Максим                 84  ХРК      1:04.25
          30.88  1:04.25 
   22. Артименя Артем                 91  БЛР      1:04.69
          31.71  1:04.69 
   23. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ      1:04.76
          31.49  1:04.76 
   24. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      1:05.04
          32.62  1:05.04 
   25. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР      1:06.32
          31.95  1:06.32 
   26. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:06.47
          32.17  1:06.47 
   27. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД      1:07.07
          32.36  1:07.07 
   28. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      1:07.48
          32.79  1:07.48 
   29. Панов Максим                   90  БЛР      1:08.67
          32.97  1:08.67 
   30. Гранюк Денис                   90  ІНВ      1:09.07
          32.87  1:09.07 
    Дк Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        58.93
          28.63    58.93 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      2:11.08   2:04.92
        1:03.87  2:11.08 
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ      2:08.92   2:05.26
        1:02.97  2:08.92 
    3. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР      2:08.71   2:06.06
        1:03.21  2:08.71 
    4. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:08.77   2:06.19
        1:03.00  2:08.77 
    5. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      2:09.06   2:08.38
        1:04.31  2:09.06 
    6. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР      2:07.76   2:09.13
        1:02.70  2:07.76 
    7. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК      2:12.12   2:09.35
        1:04.19  2:12.12 
    8. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ      2:11.55   2:09.82
        1:04.39  2:11.55 

B-Фінал
    9. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      2:12.77   2:07.64
        1:03.92  2:12.77 
   10. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      2:13.22   2:10.46
        1:05.13  2:13.22 
   11. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:13.97   2:12.33
        1:06.43  2:13.97 
   12. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      2:16.21   2:13.67
        1:06.58  2:16.21 
   13. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      2:17.38   2:13.92
        1:05.41  2:17.38 
   14. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:18.68   2:14.91
        1:07.67  2:18.68 
       Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:14.50   2:14.91
        1:04.89  2:14.50 
   16. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      2:20.60   2:17.85
        1:05.44  2:20.60 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Олейник Андрій                 83  К.О      2:09.48   Scratch
        1:03.08  2:09.48 
   18. Науменко Михайло               88  ЗПР      2:17.46   Scratch
        1:06.44  2:17.46 
   19. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН      2:22.23
        1:07.32  2:22.23 
   20. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:22.36
        1:09.87  2:22.36 
   21. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:25.47
        1:10.30  2:25.47 



TOP
Чол. 50m Брас                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Борисик Ігор                   84  ДОН        28.59     28.31
    2. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ        28.43     28.36
    3. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О        28.62     28.67
    4. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        29.48     29.13
    5. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН        28.95     29.38
    6. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК        29.27     29.44
       Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН        29.46     29.44
    8. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        29.68     30.84

B-Фінал
    9. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        29.78     29.26
   10. Лесковський Сергій             90  ДПР        29.97     29.89
   11. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        30.90     30.62
   12. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН        30.76     30.78
   13. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        30.91     30.79
   14. Александрович Глеб             91  БЛР        30.84     30.97
   15. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС        31.31     31.02
   16. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        31.37     31.94
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ        29.16   Scratch
   18. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН        29.84   Scratch
   19. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        30.68   Scratch
   20. Найдьон Олександр              89  МКЛ        30.73   Scratch
   21. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        30.84   Scratch
   22. Дроздов В`ячеслав              87  ІФР        31.10   Scratch
   23. Бондарець Іван                 87  РВН        31.13   Scratch
   24. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ        31.41
   25. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР        31.45
   26. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР        31.52
   27. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        31.58
   28. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР        31.59
   29. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР        31.70
   30. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН        31.74
   31. Андрух Михайло                 87  ОДС        31.76
   32. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        31.86
       Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        31.86
   34. Чиликин Михайло                89  МКЛ        31.88
   35. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ        31.89
   36. Черке Олексій                  89  МКЛ        32.05
   37. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ        32.12
   38. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН        32.41
   39. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР        32.75
   40. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН        33.10
   41. Присяжнюк Ігор                 85  ТРН        33.14
   42. Романішин Михайло              89  МКЛ        33.16
   43. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        33.64
   44. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        33.82
   45. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР        35.06
   46. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР        35.25
   47. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        35.29
   48. Малий Максим                   89  ІНВ        36.85



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Борисик Ігор                   84  ДОН      1:02.30   1:01.05
          29.15  1:02.30 
    2. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      1:04.59   1:03.15
          30.72  1:04.59 
    3. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      1:04.73   1:03.75
          31.09  1:04.73 
    4. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      1:04.65   1:04.52
          30.12  1:04.65 
    5. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      1:04.66   1:04.65
          29.73  1:04.66 
    6. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О      1:04.74   1:04.80
          30.59  1:04.74 
    7. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:05.17   1:05.14
          30.65  1:05.17 
    8. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН      1:05.18   1:05.22
          30.16  1:05.18 

B-Фінал
    9. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:07.05   1:06.98
          31.56  1:07.05 
   10. Лесковський Сергій             90  ДПР      1:07.56   1:07.26
          31.22  1:07.56 
   11. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      1:07.77   1:07.37
          31.68  1:07.77 
   12. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:07.76   1:07.56
          31.48  1:07.76 
   13. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР      1:07.72   1:07.63
          31.84  1:07.72 
   14. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      1:08.70   1:07.84
          32.37  1:08.70 
   15. Александрович Глеб             91  БЛР      1:08.43   1:07.87
          31.75  1:08.43 
   16. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      1:08.64   1:08.08
          31.62  1:08.64 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:05.45   Scratch
          30.65  1:05.45 
   18. Бондарець Іван                 87  РВН      1:06.05   Scratch
          31.09  1:06.05 
   19. Заболотний Дарин               87  МЛД      1:06.84   Scratch
          31.91  1:06.84 
   20. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:07.92   Scratch
          31.79  1:07.92 
   21. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР      1:08.62   Scratch
          32.19  1:08.62 
   22. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ      1:08.89
          32.43  1:08.89 
   23. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      1:09.04
          32.27  1:09.04 
   24. Найдьон Олександр              89  МКЛ      1:09.18
          32.97  1:09.18 
   25. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      1:09.79
          32.78  1:09.79 
   26. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК      1:09.82
          32.10  1:09.82 
   27. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР      1:10.44
          32.69  1:10.44 
   28. Чиликин Михайло                89  МКЛ      1:11.22
          32.90  1:11.22 
   29. Романішин Михайло              89  МКЛ      1:11.78
          33.35  1:11.78 
   30. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ      1:12.19
          33.32  1:12.19 
   31. Черке Олексій                  89  МКЛ      1:12.42
          32.90  1:12.42 
   32. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:12.96
          34.63  1:12.96 
   33. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН      1:13.11
          33.54  1:13.11 
   34. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      1:13.12
          34.24  1:13.12 
   35. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      1:14.02
          34.30  1:14.02 
   36. Андрух Михайло                 87  ОДС      1:15.46
          33.96  1:15.46 
   37. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:15.61
          35.63  1:15.61 
   38. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР      1:15.89
          35.34  1:15.89 
   39. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН      1:16.75
          35.63  1:16.75 
    Дк Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:08.48
          31.41  1:08.48 
    Дк Дроздов В`ячеслав              87  ІФР      1:10.25
          32.29  1:10.25 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Борисик Ігор                   84  ДОН      2:18.62   2:14.02
        1:04.99  2:14.02 
    2. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      2:19.92   2:16.51
        1:06.20  2:16.51 
    3. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ      2:21.50   2:19.28
        1:06.69  2:19.28 
    4. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК      2:20.77   2:19.52
        1:06.27  2:19.52 
    5. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      2:21.04   2:19.88
        1:07.59  2:19.88 
    6. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:21.22   2:20.93
        1:08.62  2:20.93 
    7. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:22.50   2:21.71
        1:08.13  2:21.71 
    8. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:22.64   2:23.88
        1:09.03  2:23.88 

B-Фінал
    9. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      2:31.71   2:23.57
        1:09.58  2:23.57 
   10. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:28.44   2:24.97
        1:09.19  2:24.97 
   11. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР      2:32.71   2:26.51
        1:10.20  2:26.51 
   12. Горбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:28.60   2:26.87
        1:10.52  2:26.87 
   13. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      2:28.26   2:28.15
        1:12.20  2:28.15 
   14. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      2:30.90   2:28.65
        1:12.27  2:28.65 
   15. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      2:30.73   2:28.83
        1:10.59  2:28.83 
   16. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      2:31.14   2:31.96
        1:10.76  2:31.96 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      2:22.97   Scratch
        1:10.31  2:22.97 
   18. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:26.45   Scratch
        1:10.63  2:26.45 
   19. Найдьон Олександр              89  МКЛ      2:31.66   Scratch
        1:13.62  2:31.66 
   20. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР      2:32.29   Scratch
        1:11.76  2:32.29 
   21. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:33.08
        1:12.28  2:33.08 
   22. Чиликин Михайло                89  МКЛ      2:34.52
        1:12.52  2:34.52 
   23. Александрович Глеб             91  БЛР      2:35.34
        1:13.89  2:35.34 
   24. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:35.96
        1:15.23  2:35.96 
   25. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ      2:36.78
        1:13.46  2:36.78 
   26. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:37.18
        1:15.53  2:37.18 
   27. Романішин Михайло              89  МКЛ      2:37.57
        1:14.66  2:37.57 
   28. Черке Олексій                  89  МКЛ      2:38.34
        1:13.89  2:38.34 
   29. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР      2:41.03
        1:17.15  2:41.03 
   30. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:45.18
        1:18.56  2:45.18 
   31. Андрух Михайло                 87  ОДС      2:48.95
        1:19.00  2:48.95 
   32. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      2:49.94
        1:20.51  2:49.94 
    Дк Бондарець Іван                 87  РВН      2:25.29
        1:08.24  2:25.29 



TOP
Чол. 50m Бат                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        24.82     24.53
    2. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        24.40     24.70
    3. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        24.86     24.78
    4. Силантьєв Денис                76  КИЇ        25.14     24.81
    5. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        25.09     25.26
    6. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        25.30     25.27
    7. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        25.47     25.31
    8. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        25.63     25.61

B-Фінал
    9. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        25.74     25.27
   10. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        25.98     25.56
   11. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        26.23     25.85
   12. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        26.25     26.22
   13. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        26.51     26.29
   14. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        26.60     26.34
   15. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        26.73     26.61
   16. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        26.88     26.73
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        25.70   Scratch
   18. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        25.70   Scratch
   19. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН        25.73   Scratch
   21. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        25.81   Scratch
   20. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР        25.81   Scratch
   22. Зинкевич Павло                 88  БЛР        25.85   Scratch
   23. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        25.90   Scratch
   24. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        26.00   Scratch
   25. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ        26.17   Scratch
   26. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        26.18   Scratch
   27. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        26.32   Scratch
   28. Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        26.36   Scratch
   29. Тригубович Андрій              88  БЛР        26.40   Scratch
   30. Каврелішвілі Роман             85  ДПР        26.42   Scratch
   31. Хлопенко Артем                 89  ДПР        26.48   Scratch
   32. Костирко Павло                 74  ЧРН        26.60   Scratch
   33. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        26.64   Scratch
   34. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        26.80   Scratch
   35. Сергеєв Павло                  89  РВН        26.96
   36. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        26.99
   37. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        27.12
   38. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        27.13
   39. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        27.15
   40. Решетніков Пилип               90  ДПР        27.16
   41. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        27.19
   42. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        27.35
   43. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        27.51
   44. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        27.54
   45. Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        27.58
   46. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        27.79
   47. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        27.80
   48. Артименя Артем                 91  БЛР        27.82
   49. Присяжнюк Юрій                 88  ТРН        27.87
   50. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        27.99
   51. Нестерович Владислав           90  БЛР        28.08
   52. Єнюков Артем                   90  БЛР        28.23
   53. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР        28.38
   54. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        28.42
   55. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        28.44
   56. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        28.45
   57. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        28.70
   58. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        28.73
   59. Стабровський Антон             87  ІНВ        28.75
       Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        28.75
   61. Озарук Ярослав                 90  ІФР        28.94
   62. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        29.14
   63. Висоцький Олексій              87  ІНВ        29.65
   64. Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ІНВ        30.32
   65. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        31.25



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        53.42     53.26
          24.86    53.42 
    2. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        54.38     54.00
          25.28    54.38 
    3. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        54.87     54.01
          25.46    54.87 
    4. Силантьєв Денис                76  КИЇ        54.62     54.10
          25.90    54.62 
    5. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        55.00     54.79
          25.50    55.00 
    6. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        55.59     55.27
          25.68    55.59 
    7. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        56.20     55.57
          26.01    56.20 
    8. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        56.25     55.83
          26.03    56.25 

B-Фінал
    9. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        56.76     55.27
          26.23    56.76 
   10. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        56.86     56.65
          26.37    56.86 
   11. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР        57.16     56.69
          27.12    57.16 
   12. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        56.94     56.84
          26.56    56.94 
   13. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        57.26     57.35
          26.81    57.26 
   14. Байгазиєв Артем                90  КИЇ        58.85     57.69
          27.74    58.85 
   15. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        57.81     57.87
          27.22    57.81 
   16. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        59.04     58.87
          27.46    59.04 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК        56.39   Scratch
          26.13    56.39 
   18. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        56.65   Scratch
          25.34    56.65 
   19. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН        56.77   Scratch
          26.50    56.77 
   20. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        57.23   Scratch
          26.23    57.23 
   21. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ        57.43   Scratch
          27.09    57.43 
   22. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        57.63   Scratch
          26.71    57.63 
   23. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        58.17   Scratch
          27.28    58.17 
   24. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        58.42   Scratch
          27.11    58.42 
   25. Цуркан Виталий                 88  МЛД        58.42   Scratch
          26.80    58.42 
   26. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        59.14
          28.11    59.14 
   27. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        59.22
          27.22    59.22 
   28. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        59.45
          27.89    59.45 
   29. Хлопенко Артем                 89  ДПР        59.66
          27.22    59.66 
   30. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        59.71
          27.41    59.71 
   31. Решетніков Пилип               90  ДПР        59.75
          27.40    59.75 
       Сергеєв Павло                  89  РВН        59.75
          28.04    59.75 
   33. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        59.93
          27.60    59.93 
   34. Тригубович Андрій              88  БЛР      1:00.26
          27.36  1:00.26 
   35. Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР      1:00.38
          27.97  1:00.38 
       Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      1:00.38
          28.28  1:00.38 
   37. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      1:00.53
          28.58  1:00.53 
   38. Натальчук Володимир            80  ІНВ      1:00.58
          27.76  1:00.58 
   39. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      1:00.67
          27.70  1:00.67 
   40. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ      1:02.88
          28.52  1:02.88 
   41. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      1:03.26
   42. Єнюков Артем                   90  БЛР      1:03.34
          28.82  1:03.34 
   43. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      1:03.56
          29.49  1:03.56 
   44. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН      1:03.60
          29.56  1:03.60 
   45. Стабровський Антон             87  ІНВ      1:04.32
          29.62  1:04.32 
   46. Гранюк Денис                   90  ІНВ      1:07.79
          30.97  1:07.79 
   47. Дунда Антон                    93  ДПР      1:11.55
   48. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      1:11.87
          33.48  1:11.87 
    Дк Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      2:05.95   1:57.96
        1:00.98  2:05.95 
    2. Силантьєв Денис                76  КИЇ      2:03.21   1:58.51
          58.72  2:03.21 
    3. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ      2:04.98   1:58.75
        1:00.11  2:04.98 
    4. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР      2:05.47   2:02.31
        1:00.15  2:05.47 
    5. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР      2:05.57   2:02.62
          59.32  2:05.57 
    6. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:06.25   2:03.78
          59.64  2:06.25 
    7. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК      2:07.48   2:06.59
        1:00.45  2:07.48 
    8. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ      2:08.91   2:09.20
        1:01.29  2:08.91 

B-Фінал
    9. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:12.68   2:08.83
        1:03.79  2:12.68 
   10. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:12.82   2:12.69
        1:04.71  2:12.82 
   11. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      2:25.83   2:19.09
        1:07.72  2:25.83 
   12. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      2:20.96   2:19.34
        1:05.14  2:20.96 
   13. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР      2:28.99   2:22.68
        1:09.60  2:28.99 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   14. Стабровський Антон             87  ІНВ      2:26.95   Scratch
        1:08.08  2:26.95 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:10.78   2:05.14
        1:00.14  2:10.78 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:10.07   2:05.36
        1:01.09  2:10.07 
    3. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК      2:09.08   2:06.82
          59.81  2:09.08 
    4. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      2:11.53   2:06.89
        1:02.24  2:11.53 
    5. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      2:08.06   2:07.48
        1:00.21  2:08.06 
    6. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР      2:08.90   2:08.04
        1:00.61  2:08.90 
    7. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КИЇ      2:11.66   2:09.68
        1:01.80  2:11.66 
    8. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:09.77   2:09.70
        1:02.73  2:09.77 

B-Фінал
    9. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:12.93   2:11.93
        1:03.81  2:12.93 
   10. Байгазиєв Артем                90  КИЇ      2:13.85   2:12.11
        1:03.31  2:13.85 
       Крамаренко Микола              90  КИЇ      2:14.13   2:12.11
        1:03.97  2:14.13 
   12. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:12.26   2:12.94
        1:00.90  2:12.26 
   13. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      2:14.60   2:13.63
        1:02.67  2:14.60 
   14. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:15.46   2:13.99
        1:02.66  2:15.46 
   15. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:16.08   2:14.30
        1:03.22  2:16.08 
    Дк Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:14.47
        1:03.85  2:14.47 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:08.83   Scratch
        1:04.65  2:08.83 
   18. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:12.47   Scratch
        1:03.39  2:12.47 
   19. Лях Олександр                  88  ПЛТ      2:15.19   Scratch
        1:05.32  2:15.19 
   20. Науменко Михайло               88  ЗПР      2:18.48
        1:04.25  2:18.48 
   21. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:19.16
        1:04.55  2:19.16 
   22. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:21.40
        1:06.37  2:21.40 
   23. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:21.65
        1:04.58  2:21.65 
   24. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:24.94
        1:09.96  2:24.94 
   25. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН      2:25.40
        1:07.68  2:25.40 
   26. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:25.60
        1:08.41  2:25.60 
   27. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      2:28.25
        1:11.46  2:28.25 
   28. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      2:28.67
        1:12.76  2:28.67 
   29. Ісенко Богдан                  92  ІНВ      2:47.51
        1:18.18  2:47.51 
    Дк Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН
        1:06.01  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      4:40.69   4:26.39
        1:01.78  2:07.68  3:23.55  4:26.39 
    2. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:42.56   4:27.81
        1:00.79  2:11.37  3:27.92  4:27.81 
    3. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      4:39.77   4:29.10
          59.78  2:09.49  3:27.32  4:29.10 
    4. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      4:39.00   4:30.14
        1:02.15  2:09.96  3:25.76  4:30.14 
    5. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КИЇ      4:40.31   4:34.97
        1:02.67  2:12.81  3:32.37  4:34.97 
    6. Крамаренко Микола              90  КИЇ      4:42.35   4:41.01
        1:03.47  2:16.35  3:36.68  4:41.01 
    7. Байгазиєв Артем                90  КИЇ      4:42.48   4:42.10
        1:05.32  2:18.23  3:38.92  4:42.10 
    8. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      4:44.95   4:42.71
        1:05.29  2:18.01  3:39.73  4:42.71 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      4:51.42
        1:02.80  2:20.12  3:42.03  4:51.42 
   10. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      5:02.24
        1:06.20  2:21.63  3:50.33  5:02.24 
   11. Науменко Михайло               88  ЗПР      5:02.56
        1:05.96  2:22.05  3:49.89  5:02.56 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        26.15     25.64
    2. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        26.28     25.93
    3. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        26.94     26.23
    4. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        26.74     26.58
    5. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ        26.98     26.87
    6. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        27.26     27.27
    7. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        27.54     27.57
    8. Водченко Анастасія             91  КИЇ        27.73     27.95

B-Фінал
    9. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        28.29     27.28
   10. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР        28.34     27.48
   11. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР        28.03     27.66
   12. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        27.89     27.81
   13. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР        28.19     28.17
   14. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        27.96     28.21
   15. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        28.33     28.43
   16. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН        28.79     28.45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН        27.92   Scratch
   18. Савонюк Юлія                   87  ДПР        28.59   Scratch
   19. Степанова Яна                  88  ОДС        28.68   Scratch
   20. Трофімова Софія                91  ЗПР        28.90
   21. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР        29.00
   22. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        29.08
   23. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК        29.13
   24. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР        29.33
       Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        29.33
   26. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР        29.43
   27. Гусак Оксана                   92  РВН        29.60
   28. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        29.77
   29. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР        29.79
   30. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК        29.92
   31. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        29.97
   32. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О        29.98
   33. Главатая Людмила               84  ІНВ        30.19
   34. Варкан Христина                88  МЛД        30.22
   35. Ситнікова Валерія              87  ІНВ        30.32
   36. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР        30.36
   37. Макієнко Олеся                 94  ІНВ        30.46
   38. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        30.47
   39. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК        30.51
   40. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР        30.75
       Шаркова Алеся                  92  БЛР        30.75
   42. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        30.84
   43. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР        31.06
   44. Стаценко Катерина              88  ІНВ        31.13
   45. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР        32.48
   46. Таймазова Софія                94  ІНВ        33.47



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        57.51     56.38
          27.69    57.51 
    2. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        57.84     57.37
          27.99    57.84 
    3. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ        57.88     57.64
          27.88    57.88 
    4. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        58.93     57.78
          28.25    58.93 
    5. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР        58.98     58.53
          28.35    58.98 
    6. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ        58.36     58.62
          28.25    58.36 
    7. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН        59.08     58.80
          28.69    59.08 
    8. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        58.68     59.42
          27.98    58.68 

B-Фінал
    9. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        59.15     58.67
          28.93    59.15 
   10. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      1:00.40     59.62
          28.91  1:00.40 
   11. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:00.95     59.80
          29.36  1:00.95 
   12. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:01.43   1:00.17
          29.85  1:01.43 
   13. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:01.02   1:00.24
          28.60  1:01.02 
   14. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      1:01.36   1:00.37
          29.15  1:01.36 
   15. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      1:00.99   1:00.64
          29.81  1:00.99 
   16. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР      1:00.91   1:01.15
          29.70  1:00.91 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        58.40   Scratch
          28.03    58.40 
   18. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ        59.40   Scratch
          28.41    59.40 
   19. Водченко Анастасія             91  КИЇ        59.43   Scratch
          28.68    59.43 
   20. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ        59.75   Scratch
          29.17    59.75 
   21. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ        59.95   Scratch
          28.03    59.95 
   22. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      1:00.42   Scratch
          29.60  1:00.42 
   23. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН      1:00.59   Scratch
          29.19  1:00.59 
   24. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      1:00.64   Scratch
          29.16  1:00.64 
   25. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      1:01.02   Scratch
          29.51  1:01.02 
   26. Степанова Яна                  88  ОДС      1:01.76
          29.87  1:01.76 
   27. Курбанова Олександра           84  ОДС      1:01.91
          30.01  1:01.91 
   28. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      1:01.92
          29.67  1:01.92 
   29. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      1:02.00
          29.29  1:02.00 
   30. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      1:02.04
          29.79  1:02.04 
       Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:02.04
          29.27  1:02.04 
   32. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:02.19
          29.88  1:02.19 
   33. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      1:02.20
          29.92  1:02.20 
   34. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      1:02.66
          30.44  1:02.66 
   35. Савонюк Юлія                   87  ДПР      1:03.10
          29.76  1:03.10 
   36. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДС      1:03.14
          30.40  1:03.14 
   37. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР      1:03.43
          30.29  1:03.43 
   38. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      1:03.82
          30.49  1:03.82 
   39. Трофімова Софія                91  ЗПР      1:03.90
          29.79  1:03.90 
   40. Гусак Оксана                   92  РВН      1:04.15
          30.39  1:04.15 
   41. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      1:04.43
          30.05  1:04.43 
   42. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      1:04.84
          30.66  1:04.84 
   43. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:05.24
          30.96  1:05.24 
   44. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК      1:05.70
          31.16  1:05.70 
   45. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      1:05.87
          31.32  1:05.87 
   46. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:05.91
          32.07  1:05.91 
   47. Ситнікова Валерія              87  ІНВ      1:05.99
          30.94  1:05.99 
   48. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      1:06.46
          32.62  1:06.46 
   49. Стаценко Катерина              88  ІНВ      1:06.49
          31.63  1:06.49 
   50. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      1:06.56
          32.59  1:06.56 
   51. Єльяшова Ольга                 92  К.О      1:06.61
          32.26  1:06.61 
   52. Литвинова Анастасія            88  ІНВ      1:06.92
          32.06  1:06.92 
   53. Солнишкіна Наталія             92  ПЛТ      1:07.16
          31.86  1:07.16 
   54. Шаркова Алеся                  92  БЛР      1:07.36
          31.51  1:07.36 
   55. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:07.43
          31.72  1:07.43 
   56. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      1:07.69
          33.02  1:07.69 
   57. Макієнко Олеся                 94  ІНВ      1:09.39
          31.71  1:09.39 
   58. Шашкова Ольга                  91  ІНВ      1:17.93
          35.72  1:17.93 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      2:09.50   2:02.62
        1:30.96  2:02.62 
    2. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      2:08.36   2:03.46
        1:31.52  2:03.46 
    3. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      2:08.27   2:04.91
        1:32.59  2:04.91 
    4. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН      2:08.79   2:05.83
        1:33.99  2:05.83 
    5. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      2:09.89   2:07.28
        1:34.50  2:07.28 
    6. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      2:09.50   2:07.97
        1:35.36  2:07.97 
    7. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:09.85   2:08.95
        1:35.30  2:08.95 
    8. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ      2:10.74   2:13.39
        1:38.43  2:13.39 

B-Фінал
    9. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР      2:12.59   2:08.41
        1:03.09  2:08.41 
   10. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      2:13.52   2:10.51
        1:03.09  2:10.51 
   11. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:13.04   2:11.32
        1:04.19  2:11.32 
   12. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      2:12.15   2:11.46
        1:04.38  2:11.46 
   13. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      2:13.63   2:13.50
        1:04.85  2:13.50 
   14. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      2:16.38   2:14.06
        1:04.99  2:14.06 
   15. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      2:16.58   2:14.13
        1:05.72  2:14.13 
   16. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      2:16.41   2:16.80
        1:06.01  2:16.80 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      2:11.19   Scratch
        1:04.57  2:11.19 
   18. Водченко Анастасія             91  КИЇ      2:11.39   Scratch
        1:03.41  2:11.39 
   19. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      2:11.50   Scratch
        1:03.63  2:11.50 
   20. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      2:11.88   Scratch
        1:03.62  2:11.88 
   21. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      2:12.56   Scratch
        1:04.34  2:12.56 
   22. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      2:13.88   Scratch
        1:05.04  2:13.88 
   23. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      2:13.94   Scratch
        1:04.35  2:13.94 
   24. Степанова Яна                  88  ОДС      2:14.64   Scratch
        1:06.93  2:14.64 
   25. Курбанова Олександра           84  ОДС      2:14.70   Scratch
        1:04.71  2:14.70 
   26. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      2:15.09   Scratch
        1:03.50  2:15.09 
   27. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      2:15.69   Scratch
        1:06.19  2:15.69 
   28. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:15.99   Scratch
        1:06.62  2:15.99 
   29. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      2:17.11
        1:06.15  2:17.11 
   30. Трофімова Софія                91  ЗПР      2:17.27
        1:06.37  2:17.27 
   31. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      2:17.54
        1:05.33  2:17.54 
   32. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      2:19.73
        1:06.84  2:19.73 
   33. Єльяшова Ольга                 92  К.О      2:20.06
        1:06.12  2:20.06 
   34. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК      2:20.52
        1:08.63  2:20.52 
   35. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДС      2:20.94
        1:08.30  2:20.94 
   36. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      2:21.45
        1:09.00  2:21.45 
   37. Косенкова Ірина                91  ДПР      2:21.74
        1:07.37  2:21.74 
   38. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР      2:21.75
        1:07.22  2:21.75 
   39. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      2:21.93
        1:07.07  2:21.93 
   40. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      2:22.39
        1:08.90  2:22.39 
   41. Щербакова Катерина             92  ХРК      2:22.54
        1:07.59  2:22.54 
   42. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР      2:22.91
        1:08.18  2:22.91 
   43. Чамара Ірина                   91  К.О      2:23.34
        1:08.23  2:23.34 
   44. Панасенко Олена                91  ЗПР      2:23.47
        1:08.30  2:23.47 
   45. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      2:23.56
        1:10.33  2:23.56 
   46. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:23.88
        1:08.57  2:23.88 
   47. Гусак Оксана                   92  РВН      2:24.03
        1:09.43  2:24.03 
   48. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      2:26.42
        1:12.13  2:26.42 
   49. Стаценко Катерина              88  ІНВ      2:32.68
        1:13.14  2:32.68 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      4:31.97   4:20.55
        1:04.55  2:12.98  3:22.70  4:31.97 
    2. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      4:31.62   4:22.56
        1:04.70  2:13.72  3:23.32  4:31.62 
    3. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН      4:29.66   4:25.27
        1:05.62  2:14.55  3:22.56  4:29.66 
    4. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      4:31.85   4:26.18
        1:05.59  2:14.55  3:23.32  4:31.85 
    5. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      4:33.52   4:31.41
        1:06.00  2:14.64  3:23.56  4:33.52 
    6. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      4:33.71   4:33.93
        1:04.86  2:13.84  3:23.91  4:33.71 
    7. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      4:35.35   4:35.43
        1:06.80  2:16.41  3:25.46  4:35.35 
    8. Соболь Єлизавета               88  ДОН      4:36.33   4:39.60
        1:05.39  2:15.17  3:25.83  4:36.33 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      4:40.24
        1:05.43  2:16.89  3:29.94  4:40.24 
   10. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      4:43.58
        1:06.63  2:19.41  3:32.36  4:43.58 
   11. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      4:44.00
        1:06.56  2:19.19  3:32.63  4:44.00 
   12. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      4:46.57
        1:06.94  2:19.93  3:33.27  4:46.57 
   13. Курбанова Олександра           84  ОДС      4:48.82
        1:07.03  2:20.01  3:34.85  4:48.82 
   14. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      4:49.02
        1:07.45  2:21.09  3:35.48  4:49.02 
   15. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      4:49.60
        1:08.62  2:22.59  3:37.10  4:49.60 
   16. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      4:53.51
        1:09.70  2:24.47  3:39.92  4:53.51 
   17. Косенкова Ірина                91  ДПР      4:53.98
        1:08.41  2:23.84  3:41.13  4:53.98 
   18. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      4:54.49
        1:10.43  2:26.36  3:41.40  4:54.49 
   19. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР      4:55.70
        1:10.23  2:27.11  3:42.50  4:55.70 
   20. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      4:56.26
        1:09.12  2:24.62  3:40.91  4:56.26 
   21. Щербакова Катерина             92  ХРК      4:57.49
        1:07.12  2:22.97  3:41.23  4:57.49 
   22. Єльяшова Ольга                 92  К.О      5:01.13
        1:09.81  2:26.31  3:43.68  5:01.13 
   23. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      5:02.05
        1:12.65  2:29.33  3:47.00  5:02.05 
   24. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      5:11.26
        1:10.82  2:30.14  3:52.01  5:11.26 
   25. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      5:20.43
        1:11.68  2:32.71  3:57.17  5:20.43 



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР     10:02.18
        1:09.08  2:24.31  3:40.01  4:56.32  6:12.75  7:29.73  8:46.73 10:02.18 
       Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      9:57.50
        1:10.09  2:24.72  3:40.59  4:56.53  6:12.29  7:28.21  8:44.36  9:57.50 
       Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР     10:58.76
        1:10.93  2:31.94  3:55.47  5:21.57  6:47.75  8:14.80  9:40.45 10:58.76 
       Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      9:52.63
        1:09.20  2:22.56  3:37.92  4:53.08  6:08.97  7:24.63  8:39.97  9:52.63 
       Щербакова Катерина             92  ХРК     10:01.88
        1:06.23  6:11.50  7:29.34 10:02.08  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:01.88 



TOP
Жінки 50m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР        30.01     28.82
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        29.90     29.61
    3. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        30.08     29.73
    4. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        30.19     30.11
    5. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        30.72     30.51
    6. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ        30.88     30.71
    7. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        30.99     30.81
    8. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК        31.01     31.41

B-Фінал
    9. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        31.90     31.89
   10. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        31.82     32.14
   11. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        32.85     32.27
   12. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        32.59     32.32
   13. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        32.58     32.35
   14. Салікова Юлія                  92  ДОН        32.60     32.94
   15. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        33.59     33.48
   16. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        33.75     33.89
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Сущенко Аліна                  88  ДПР        31.19   Scratch
   18. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ        31.58   Scratch
   19. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        31.86   Scratch
   20. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ        32.13   Scratch
   21. Дудник Ольга                   85  ДПР        32.60   Scratch
   22. Грицюк Марія                   92  РВН        34.05
   23. Ситнікова Валерія              87  ІНВ        34.35
   24. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        35.23
   25. Шую Елена                      87  МЛД        35.73
   26. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР        35.74
   27. Литвинова Анастасія            88  ІНВ        38.57



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      1:05.12   1:02.29
          31.42  1:05.12 
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:05.65   1:04.10
          31.74  1:05.65 
    3. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      1:06.69   1:04.28
          32.32  1:06.69 
    4. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      1:07.07   1:05.35
          32.19  1:07.07 
    5. Сущенко Аліна                  88  ДПР      1:07.37   1:05.44
          33.59  1:07.37 
    6. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК      1:06.26   1:05.75
          32.40  1:06.26 
    7. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:06.04   1:06.55
          31.82  1:06.04 
    8. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:07.26   1:06.90
          32.50  1:07.26 

B-Фінал
    9. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:09.22   1:08.12
          33.15  1:09.22 
   10. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:09.27   1:08.34
          33.98  1:09.27 
   11. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:09.19   1:08.76
          33.42  1:09.19 
   12. Салікова Юлія                  92  ДОН      1:11.24   1:10.99
          34.37  1:11.24 
   13. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:12.87   1:12.26
          35.41  1:12.87 
   14. Грицюк Марія                   92  РВН      1:13.92   1:13.84
          34.28  1:13.92 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   15. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ      1:08.90   Scratch
          33.49  1:08.90 
   16. Дудник Ольга                   85  ДПР      1:09.12   Scratch
          33.35  1:09.12 
   17. Панасенко Олена                91  ЗПР      1:13.01   Scratch
          35.22  1:13.01 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      2:21.37   2:13.61
        1:04.69  2:13.61 
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:23.83   2:18.27
        1:08.33  2:18.27 
    3. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:21.88   2:19.05
        1:09.21  2:19.05 
    4. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:22.57   2:20.61
        1:10.76  2:20.61 
    5. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК      2:22.00   2:20.72
        1:08.42  2:20.72 
    6. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:24.61   2:21.17
        1:09.65  2:21.17 
    7. Сущенко Аліна                  88  ДПР      2:25.04   2:23.03
        1:09.32  2:23.03 
    8. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:25.61   2:24.38
        1:10.90  2:24.38 

B-Фінал
    9. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      2:27.00   2:19.77
        1:07.56  2:19.77 
   10. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:26.14   2:23.21
        1:09.83  2:23.21 
   11. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:27.90   2:28.42
        1:11.73  2:28.42 
   12. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:29.75   2:29.57
        1:12.71  2:29.57 
   13. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:29.74   2:29.92
        1:13.35  2:29.92 
   14. Грицюк Марія                   92  РВН      2:33.92   2:32.89
        1:12.88  2:32.89 
   15. Салікова Юлія                  92  ДОН      2:34.64   2:33.96
        1:14.15  2:33.96 
   16. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      2:37.19   2:35.21
        1:14.67  2:35.21 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Товста Ганна                   91  ІНВ      2:35.80   Scratch
        1:16.28  2:35.80 
   18. Панасенко Олена                91  ЗПР      2:36.81   Scratch
        1:16.26  2:36.81 
   19. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:37.87
        1:16.47  2:37.87 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН        32.71     32.25
    2. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ        33.55     32.69
    3. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК        33.18     32.86
    4. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН        33.80     33.48
    5. Лужнєва Анастасія              90  ДОН        34.24     33.70
    6. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР        33.77     34.19
    7. Босюк Олена                    82  ТРН        34.67     35.96
    8. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ        33.86   3:42.40

B-Фінал
    9. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ        35.74     35.67
   10. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        36.45     35.86
   11. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О        36.70     36.50
   12. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР        37.23     36.61
   13. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР        37.92     36.88
   14. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР        38.34     37.24
   15. Зінов`єва Вікторія             95  ДПР        38.74     37.71
    НС Таймазова Софія                94  ІНВ        41.61
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Мармиль Ольга                  87  БЛР        34.73   Scratch
   18. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР        35.08   Scratch
   19. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ        35.34   Scratch
   20. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ        35.85   Scratch
   21. Купреєнко Марія                87  ОДС        35.86   Scratch
   22. Савонюк Юлія                   87  ДПР        36.13   Scratch
   23. Довбиш Юлія                    91  К.О        36.49   Scratch
   24. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР        37.62   Scratch
   25. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ІНВ        39.04   Scratch
   26. Дробот Мариана                 89  ІНВ        40.81   Scratch



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК      1:11.74   1:10.75
          33.49  1:11.74 
    2. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      1:12.65   1:10.78
          34.78  1:12.65 
    3. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:15.05   1:11.57
          36.27  1:15.05 
    4. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      1:13.15   1:12.41
          34.65  1:13.15 
    5. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      1:14.59   1:13.64
          35.61  1:14.59 
    6. Лужнєва Анастасія              90  ДОН      1:15.31   1:14.61
          34.72  1:15.31 
    7. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      1:15.52   1:14.74
          35.85  1:15.52 
    8. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      1:16.57   1:15.85
          35.68  1:16.57 

B-Фінал
    9. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:18.37   1:16.61
          37.13  1:18.37 
   10. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О      1:18.15   1:17.26
          36.28  1:18.15 
   11. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ      1:17.90   1:17.63
          36.95  1:17.90 
   12. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:18.20   1:17.87
          36.82  1:18.20 
   13. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      1:19.84   1:19.18
          38.06  1:19.84 
   14. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      1:21.05   1:20.49
          38.08  1:21.05 
   15. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР      1:21.66   1:21.17
          39.75  1:21.66 
   16. Зінов`єва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:23.35   1:24.54
          39.07  1:23.35 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН      1:17.07   Scratch
          35.96  1:17.07 
   18. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      1:17.29   Scratch
          36.72  1:17.29 
   19. Купреєнко Марія                87  ОДС      1:17.39   Scratch
          36.10  1:17.39 
   20. Мармиль Ольга                  87  БЛР      1:18.33   Scratch
          36.12  1:18.33 
   21. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      1:19.32   Scratch
          37.07  1:19.32 
   22. Довбиш Юлія                    91  К.О      1:20.37   Scratch
          36.95  1:20.37 
   23. Савонюк Юлія                   87  ДПР      1:20.66   Scratch
          38.41  1:20.66 
   24. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР      1:23.93
          39.36  1:23.93 
   25. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ІНВ      1:24.26
          39.34  1:24.26 
   26. Таймазова Софія                94  ІНВ      1:34.33
          43.42  1:34.33 
    Дк Дробот Мариана                 89  ІНВ      1:29.50
          41.11  1:29.50 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК      2:38.97   2:31.89
        1:12.68  2:31.89 
    2. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:36.51   2:34.87
        1:14.76  2:34.87 
    3. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:41.47   2:39.29
        1:17.19  2:39.29 
    4. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      2:43.27   2:41.00
        1:18.24  2:41.00 
    5. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      2:41.55   2:41.10
        1:18.39  2:41.10 
    6. Мармиль Ольга                  87  БЛР      2:40.26   2:41.54
        1:16.86  2:41.54 
    7. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:42.57   2:42.02
        1:18.12  2:42.02 
    8. Лужнєва Анастасія              90  ДОН      2:42.68   2:43.09
        1:21.44  2:43.09 

B-Фінал
    9. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ      2:43.71   2:45.64
        1:19.43  2:45.64 
   10. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      2:53.43   2:51.09
        1:23.25  2:51.09 
   11. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О      2:58.45   2:51.59
        1:23.63  2:51.59 
   12. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР      2:59.60   2:57.67
        1:26.45  2:57.67 
   13. Зінов`єва Вікторія             95  ДПР      3:02.48   3:01.26
        1:26.29  3:01.26 
    Дк Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      3:03.01   2:57.10
        1:25.40  2:57.10 
    НС Макієнко Олеся                 94  ІНВ      3:19.85
    НС Таймазова Софія                94  ІНВ      3:22.99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      2:44.76   Scratch
        1:18.22  2:44.76 
   18. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      2:44.91   Scratch
        1:17.86  2:44.91 
   19. Купреєнко Марія                87  ОДС      2:47.19   Scratch
        1:21.08  2:47.19 
   20. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      2:49.24   Scratch
        1:21.51  2:49.24 
   21. Довбиш Юлія                    91  К.О      2:55.90   Scratch
        1:23.29  2:55.90 
   22. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ІНВ      3:05.31   Scratch
        1:26.51  3:05.31 
    Дк Дробот Мариана                 89  ІНВ      3:08.97
        1:29.19  3:08.97 



TOP
Жінки 50m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        28.05     27.61
    2. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        27.97     27.69
    3. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ        28.57     28.05
    4. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД        28.49     28.90
    5. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        29.18     29.06
    6. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ        29.06     29.11
    7. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        28.86     29.19
    8. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН        29.16     29.20

B-Фінал
    9. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        29.74     29.42
   10. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        30.55     29.83
   11. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        31.12     30.13
   12. Щербак Олександра              92  ДПР        30.16     30.34
   13. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН        30.70     30.49
   14. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН        30.61     31.27
   15. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        31.36     31.53
   16. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР        31.46     31.55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Соболь Єлизавета               88  ДОН        29.38   Scratch
   18. Водченко Анастасія             91  КИЇ        29.43   Scratch
   19. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        29.54   Scratch
   20. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ        30.25   Scratch
   21. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР        30.66   Scratch
   22. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР        31.14   Scratch
   23. Товста Ганна                   91  ІНВ        31.51
   24. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР        31.60
   25. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР        32.50
   26. Шаркова Алеся                  92  БЛР        32.85
   27. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН        32.95
   28. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ        33.04
   29. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        33.20
   30. Солнишкіна Наталія             92  ПЛТ        33.54
   31. Стаценко Катерина              88  ІНВ        34.47
   32. Литвинова Анастасія            88  ІНВ        35.11



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:03.81   1:01.22
          29.42  1:03.81 
    2. Соболь Єлизавета               88  ДОН      1:03.49   1:02.95
          29.97  1:03.49 
    3. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      1:03.86   1:03.43
          30.43  1:03.86 
    4. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      1:05.07   1:03.75
          30.61  1:05.07 
    5. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      1:04.02   1:04.23
          30.50  1:04.02 
    6. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР      1:04.64   1:04.31
          30.09  1:04.64 
    7. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:04.44   1:04.72
          29.91  1:04.44 
    8. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН      1:05.03   1:04.80
          30.38  1:05.03 

B-Фінал
    9. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:08.49   1:06.87
          31.62  1:08.49 
   10. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:06.84   1:07.52
          31.29  1:06.84 
   11. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:10.54   1:09.79
          33.09  1:10.54 
   12. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      1:11.74   1:10.81
          33.25  1:11.74 
   13. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДС      1:10.45   1:11.01
          32.55  1:10.45 
   14. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      1:12.73   1:12.46
          33.49  1:12.73 
   15. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      1:14.72   1:13.94
          33.62  1:14.72 
   16. Шаркова Алеся                  92  БЛР      1:15.29   1:15.70
          34.98  1:15.29 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ      1:07.78   Scratch
          30.70  1:07.78 
   18. Козаченко Олена                91  КРД      1:10.32   Scratch
          32.06  1:10.32 
   19. Панасенко Олена                91  ЗПР      1:10.79   Scratch
          32.26  1:10.79 
   20. Товста Ганна                   91  ІНВ      1:11.51   Scratch
          32.37  1:11.51 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      2:20.50   2:14.83
        1:07.00  2:20.50 
    2. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      2:23.65   2:16.85
        1:08.94  2:23.65 
    3. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:22.05   2:18.78
        1:07.50  2:22.05 
    4. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:31.97   2:28.31
        1:10.63  2:31.97 
    5. Козаченко Олена                91  КРД      2:37.53   2:31.20
        1:13.69  2:37.53 
    6. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:34.84   2:31.36
        1:13.53  2:34.84 
    7. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:40.23   2:39.29
        1:15.17  2:40.23 
    8. Литвиненко Оксана              92  ЗПР      2:42.86   2:45.86
        1:13.08  2:42.86 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:23.29   2:18.78
        1:08.40  2:23.29 
    2. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      2:27.31   2:18.95
        1:08.27  2:27.31 
    3. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ      2:30.23   2:24.66
        1:11.70  2:30.23 
    4. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      2:33.89   2:27.13
        1:12.68  2:33.89 
    5. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:29.12   2:27.82
        1:13.10  2:29.12 
    6. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      2:30.17   2:30.19
        1:11.82  2:30.17 
    7. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН      2:34.32   2:32.38
        1:13.57  2:34.32 
    8. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:33.54   2:32.60
        1:13.31  2:33.54 

B-Фінал
    9. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      2:35.21   2:30.88
        1:13.80  2:35.21 
   10. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДС      2:38.02   2:33.00
        1:15.91  2:38.02 
   11. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР      2:34.89   2:33.24
        1:15.19  2:34.89 
   12. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      2:36.76   2:36.80
        1:14.05  2:36.76 
   13. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      2:41.44   2:38.30
        1:10.53  2:41.44 
   14. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      2:38.02   2:38.96
        1:14.82  2:38.02 
   15. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      2:39.03   2:40.60
        1:14.79  2:39.03 
   16. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:53.38   2:46.74
        1:19.80  2:53.38 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ІНВ      2:44.67   Scratch
        1:17.58  2:44.67 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      5:10.56   4:57.04
        1:05.27  2:21.44  3:49.63  4:57.04 
    2. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      5:12.46   4:58.71
        1:05.40  2:23.56  3:54.07  4:58.71 
    3. Козаченко Олена                91  КРД      5:21.07   5:15.70
        1:10.14  2:33.56  4:02.55  5:15.70 
    4. Товста Ганна                   91  ІНВ      5:23.72   5:20.61
        1:13.75  2:35.79  4:08.39  5:20.61 
    5. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:31.50   5:21.34
        1:14.04  2:40.74  4:05.53  5:21.34 
    6. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      5:33.56   5:32.82
        1:12.95  2:37.61  4:11.08  5:32.82 
    7. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      5:39.36   5:36.76
        1:15.22  2:42.47  4:20.18  5:36.76 
    Дк Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      5:40.32   5:42.84
        1:17.56  2:48.42  4:25.57  5:42.84 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      5:43.11
        1:15.45  2:45.29  4:21.06  5:43.11 
   10. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      5:49.87
        1:20.53  2:50.75  4:28.85  5:49.87