ВІДКРИТИЙ ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНІОРІВ
БІЛА ЦЕРКВА,    06.-08.01.2008,     25м
 
Чол.    В/с    100m, 200m, 400m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m
 
Жінки    В/с    100m, 200m, 400m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m


Чол. 100m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        55.23
          26.91    55.23 
    2. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН        57.28
          28.36    57.28 
    3. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        57.51
          27.14    57.51 
    4. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        57.70
          27.63    57.70 
    5. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ        58.10
          27.04    58.10 
    6. Жорник Олександр               94  ПЛТ        58.39
          28.36    58.39 
    7. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        58.68
          27.67    58.68 
    8. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        59.00
          27.90    59.00 
    9. Христос Владислав              94  ЮУК        59.32
          28.24    59.32 
   10. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ        59.45
          28.63    59.45 
   11. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        59.47
          29.16    59.47 
   12. Данільцо Микола                94  ПДЮ        59.64
          28.73    59.64 
   13. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ        59.85
          28.70    59.85 
   14. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ        59.88
          29.76    59.88 
   15. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК        59.97
          28.66    59.97 
   16. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      1:00.04
          29.02  1:00.04 
   17. Пастух Андрій                  94  КРР      1:00.20
          28.71  1:00.20 
   18. Лукьяненко Олексій             94  ДПР      1:00.22
          28.41  1:00.22 
   19. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СЕВ      1:00.24
          28.94  1:00.24 
   20. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      1:00.73
          28.95  1:00.73 
   21. Саєнко Роман                   94  КРР      1:00.78
          28.71  1:00.78 
   22. Кравченко Дмитро               94  КРР      1:01.20
          28.94  1:01.20 
   23. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      1:01.25
          29.82  1:01.25 
   24. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      1:01.30
          29.40  1:01.30 
   25. Дружинін Богдан                94  ЗПР      1:01.65
          29.36  1:01.65 
   26. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      1:01.74
          29.76  1:01.74 
   27. Карасьов Олексій               94  ЮУК      1:01.86
          29.90  1:01.86 
   28. Пеліпейченко Богдан            94  ХРК      1:02.08
          29.95  1:02.08 
   29. Кізім Артем                    94  МРУ      1:02.51
          29.92  1:02.51 
   30. Семич Максим                   95  ЗПР      1:02.62
          30.17  1:02.62 
   31. Сосков Юрій                    94  КИЇ      1:02.78
          29.07  1:02.78 
   32. Доброчинський Ігор             94  ЛУГ      1:02.84
          30.57  1:02.84 
   33. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      1:02.89
          30.95  1:02.89 
   34. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:02.92
          30.29  1:02.92 
   35. Туркин Дмитро                  95  КРР      1:03.02
          29.93  1:03.02 
       Прокопенко Олександр           95  КРР      1:03.02
          29.95  1:03.02 
   37. Міщук Максим                   94  ЛУЦ      1:03.12
          30.29  1:03.12 
   38. Бовтрюк Сергій                 94  БРВ      1:03.41
          30.18  1:03.41 
       Голотюк Віталій                94  ЛУЦ      1:03.41
          31.07  1:03.41 
   40. Плавін Богдан                  95  ЮУК      1:03.67
          30.07  1:03.67 
   41. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      1:03.73
          30.13  1:03.73 
   42. Корнієвич Данило               94  ПЛТ      1:03.79
          30.57  1:03.79 
   43. Апарін Микита                  94  СЕВ      1:03.83
          30.27  1:03.83 
   44. Видайко Микита                 94  КИЇ      1:03.90
        -:--.--  1:03.90 
   45. Комаристов Богдан              94  ДПР      1:04.27
        -:--.--  1:04.27 
   46. Якубович Богдан                94  КОВ      1:04.30
          30.90  1:04.30 
   47. Касьянов Сергій                94  КИЇ      1:04.37
        -:--.--  1:04.37 
   48. Мамчин Віталій                 94  КУЗ      1:04.39
          31.10  1:04.39 
   49. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР      1:04.49
          30.98  1:04.49 
   50. Куркін Андрій                  94  ЛУГ      1:04.68
          31.18  1:04.68 
   51. Видайко Андрій                 94  КИЇ      1:04.72
          30.88  1:04.72 
   52. Блащик Ярослав                 95  Б.Ц      1:04.75
          30.39  1:04.75 
       Сторощук Олександр             94  КРР      1:04.75
          30.67  1:04.75 
   54. Бачинський Георгій             94  БРВ      1:04.79
          30.93  1:04.79 
   55. Скургул Микола                 94  ТРС      1:04.92
          30.53  1:04.92 
   56. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      1:05.06
          31.31  1:05.06 
   57. Зелений Ярослав                96  МРУ      1:05.21
          30.74  1:05.21 
   58. Бенюх Роман                    94  КРР      1:05.22
          31.21  1:05.22 
   59. Чернявський Олексій            94  КМС      1:05.62
          31.44  1:05.62 
   60. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЕНГ      1:05.80
          31.39  1:05.80 
   61. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:05.88
          31.23  1:05.88 
   62. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      1:05.91
          31.84  1:05.91 
   63. Герасимчук Артем               94  РВН      1:06.04
          30.92  1:06.04 
   64. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ      1:06.10
          31.43  1:06.10 
   65. Попов Дмитро                   95  СЕВ      1:06.12
          31.78  1:06.12 
   66. Плахотнік Сергій               96  КРР      1:06.25
          32.09  1:06.25 
       Міщенко Владислав              94  МНГ      1:06.25
          32.39  1:06.25 
   68. Ліннік Олександр               94  КМС      1:06.30
          31.19  1:06.30 
   69. Дьяченко Дмитро                95  КРР      1:06.46
          32.08  1:06.46 
   70. Синюк Артем                    95  ХМЛ      1:06.69
          31.40  1:06.69 
   71. Вовченко Роман                 95  Б.Ц      1:06.82
          31.29  1:06.82 
   72. Гордейчик Матвій               94  ЖТМ      1:06.83
          32.39  1:06.83 
   73. Щетінін Дмитро                 94  ПЛТ      1:06.95
          31.88  1:06.95 
   74. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      1:07.09
          31.93  1:07.09 
       Тимошенко Максим               94  КРД      1:07.09
          31.35  1:07.09 
   76. Ткачук Роман                   94  СНЯ      1:07.17
          32.20  1:07.17 
   77. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      1:07.31
          32.72  1:07.31 
   78. Марищенко Олександр            95  Б.Ц      1:07.41
          32.02  1:07.41 
   79. Тристан Максим                 94  КРМ      1:07.49
          32.78  1:07.49 
   80. Горбаньов Андрій               95  НТШ      1:07.51
          31.78  1:07.51 
   81. Кандибор Микита                94  КРР      1:07.55
          31.72  1:07.55 
       Слабун Дмитро                  94  КМС      1:07.55
          32.14  1:07.55 
   83. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      1:07.57
          32.42  1:07.57 
   84. Лянний Станіслав               94  Б.Ц      1:07.83
          32.34  1:07.83 
   85. Гольцев Владислав              95  Б.Ц      1:07.93
          33.71  1:07.93 
   86. Костюк Олександр               94  КРМ      1:08.17
          33.68  1:08.17 
   87. Веретільник Олександр          94  Б.Ц      1:08.18
          33.06  1:08.18 
   88. Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ      1:08.21
          32.81  1:08.21 
   89. Мостовий Володимир             94  КРР      1:08.65
          32.68  1:08.65 
   90. Цимбалюк Віталій               95  Б.Ц      1:08.79
          32.40  1:08.79 
   91. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН      1:09.19
          32.42  1:09.19 
   92. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      1:09.34
          33.51  1:09.34 
   93. Широков Дмитро                 94  БРВ      1:09.38
          33.01  1:09.38 
   94. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      1:09.42
          33.01  1:09.42 
   95. Комаров Владислав              95  КИЇ      1:09.44
          32.52  1:09.44 
   96. Безуглий Володимир             94  ЮЖН      1:09.60
          32.63  1:09.60 
   97. Чох Олексій                    94  КОВ      1:09.62
          33.28  1:09.62 
   98. Шликов Микита                  95  ДОН      1:09.82
          32.98  1:09.82 
   99. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      1:10.03
          33.59  1:10.03 
  100. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      1:10.29
          33.04  1:10.29 
  101. Борзенков Артем                94  ЧРК      1:11.53
          34.32  1:11.53 
  102. Агеєв Віталій                  96  КУЗ      1:12.27
          34.64  1:12.27 
  103. Жир Андрій                     96  Б.Ц      1:12.49
          33.93  1:12.49 
  104. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      1:12.50
          34.80  1:12.50 
  105. Марус Олександр                94  Б.Ц      1:12.82
          34.73  1:12.82 
  106. Білан Федір                    95  МНГ      1:12.97
          35.30  1:12.97 
  107. Алєйнік Денис                  95  ЧРН      1:13.03
          35.25  1:13.03 
  108. Пугачов Іван                   96  ХРК      1:13.14
          34.93  1:13.14 
  109. Вашека Володимир               95  Б.Ц      1:14.55
        1:14.55  1:14.55 
  110. Закаблуковський Олександр      94  КРД      1:14.64
          36.12  1:14.64 
  111. Кульбаченко Андрій             94  МНГ      1:16.02
          35.30  1:16.02 
  112. Стратейчук Степан              94  СНЯ      1:16.64
          35.80  1:16.64 
  113. Сисоєв Євген                   94  Б.Ц      1:17.78
          37.78  1:17.78 
  114. Гриненко Андрій                95  Б.Ц      1:18.20
          36.66  1:18.20 
    Дк Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      1:03.15
          29.95  1:03.15 
    Дк Батрак Євген                   95  КИЇ      1:06.03
          31.16  1:06.03 
    Дк Савуляк Роман                  94  ЧРВ      1:12.04
          33.94  1:12.04 
    Дк Іванов Максим                  95  ОДС      1:27.88
          39.84  1:27.88 



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      2:04.03
        1:01.34  2:04.03 
    2. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      2:04.35
        1:00.67  2:04.35 
    3. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      2:04.68
          59.48  2:04.68 
    4. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      2:04.86
        1:01.07  2:04.86 
    5. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      2:05.76
        1:00.82  2:05.76 
    6. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:06.90
        1:01.72  2:06.90 
    7. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      2:07.51
        1:00.89  2:07.51 
    8. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      2:08.77
        1:02.52  2:08.77 
    9. Жорник Олександр               94  ПЛТ      2:09.70
        1:00.87  2:09.70 
   10. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      2:10.41
        1:03.91  2:10.41 
   11. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      2:11.23
        1:02.04  2:11.23 
   12. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ      2:11.40
        1:05.76  2:11.40 
   13. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ      2:11.44
        1:03.31  2:11.44 
   14. Саєнко Роман                   94  КРР      2:11.83
        1:03.48  2:11.83 
   15. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      2:12.23
        1:02.27  2:12.23 
   16. Кравченко Дмитро               94  КРР      2:12.31
        1:03.11  2:12.31 
   17. Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      2:12.34
        1:03.16  2:12.34 
   18. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:12.94
        1:03.22  2:12.94 
   19. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СЕВ      2:13.09
        1:03.46  2:13.09 
   20. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:13.23
        1:06.14  2:13.23 
   21. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ      2:13.96
        1:05.52  2:13.96 
   22. Пеліпейченко Богдан            94  ХРК      2:14.09
        1:05.67  2:14.09 
   23. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:14.14
        1:03.12  2:14.14 
   24. Данільцо Микола                94  ПДЮ      2:14.84
        1:03.64  2:14.84 
   25. Карасьов Олексій               94  ЮУК      2:14.87
        1:05.66  2:14.87 
   26. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      2:14.88
        1:06.47  2:14.88 
   27. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:14.89
        1:38.93  2:14.89 
   28. Шестаков Богдан                94  КРР      2:15.47
        1:04.90  2:15.47 
   29. Лукьяненко Олексій             94  ДПР      2:15.83
        1:04.93  2:15.83 
   30. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ      2:15.95
        1:04.21  2:15.95 
   31. Прач Олександр                 94  КМС      2:15.97
        1:05.48  2:15.97 
   32. Доброчинський Ігор             94  ЛУГ      2:16.09
        1:03.64  2:16.09 
   33. Семич Максим                   95  ЗПР      2:16.37
        1:04.90  2:16.37 
   34. Савенков Владислав             96  КРР      2:16.71
        1:05.76  2:16.71 
   35. Пастух Андрій                  94  КРР      2:16.89
        1:03.85  2:16.89 
   36. Кізім Артем                    94  МРУ      2:17.13
        1:05.76  2:17.13 
   37. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:17.20
        1:06.51  2:17.20 
   38. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:17.50
        1:05.12  2:17.50 
   39. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:17.53
        1:05.91  2:17.53 
   40. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      2:17.54
        1:06.79  2:17.54 
   41. Корнієвич Данило               94  ПЛТ      2:17.78
        1:06.28  2:17.78 
   42. Апарін Микита                  94  СЕВ      2:17.83
        1:05.74  2:17.83 
   43. Плавін Богдан                  95  ЮУК      2:18.95
        1:06.79  2:18.95 
   44. Видайко Андрій                 94  КИЇ      2:18.98
        1:06.87  2:18.98 
   45. Скургул Микола                 94  ТРС      2:19.41
        1:07.05  2:19.41 
   46. Туркин Дмитро                  95  КРР      2:19.71
        1:06.79  2:19.71 
   47. Якубович Богдан                94  КОВ      2:20.04
        1:06.44  2:20.04 
   48. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      2:20.40
        1:09.48  2:20.40 
   49. Сторощук Олександр             94  КРР      2:20.70
        1:05.63  2:20.70 
   50. Зелений Ярослав                96  МРУ      2:21.18
        1:09.54  2:21.18 
       Сосков Юрій                    94  КИЇ      2:21.18
        1:06.40  2:21.18 
   52. Голотюк Віталій                94  ЛУЦ      2:21.27
        1:07.94  2:21.27 
   53. Тарасенко Ярослав              94  СДН      2:21.35
        1:06.72  2:21.35 
   54. Видайко Микита                 94  КИЇ      2:21.70
        1:07.20  2:21.70 
   55. Гірька Володимир               94  КМС      2:21.73
        1:10.31  2:21.73 
   56. Плахотнік Сергій               96  КРР      2:21.98
        1:07.40  2:21.98 
   57. Куркін Андрій                  94  ЛУГ      2:22.20
        1:07.67  2:22.20 
   58. Щетінін Дмитро                 94  ПЛТ      2:22.23
        1:08.43  2:22.23 
   59. Масленніков Вадим              95  КРР      2:22.44
        1:08.32  2:22.44 
   60. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      2:22.80
        1:09.85  2:22.80 
   61. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      2:22.85
        1:10.37  2:22.85 
   62. Блащик Ярослав                 95  Б.Ц      2:22.87
        1:07.28  2:22.87 
   63. Мамчин Віталій                 94  КУЗ      2:23.09
        1:08.01  2:23.09 
   64. Прокопенко Олександр           95  КРР      2:23.25
        1:09.75  2:23.25 
   65. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР      2:23.33
        1:09.44  2:23.33 
   66. Герасимчук Артем               94  РВН      2:23.47
        1:08.04  2:23.47 
   67. Міщенко Владислав              94  МНГ      2:23.75
        1:11.13  2:23.75 
   68. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЕНГ      2:23.88
        1:09.38  2:23.88 
   69. Касьянов Сергій                94  КИЇ      2:24.02
        -:--.--  2:24.02 
   70. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:24.10
        1:10.64  2:24.10 
   71. Міщук Максим                   94  ЛУЦ      2:24.24
        1:10.85  2:24.24 
   72. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      2:24.25
        1:11.86  2:24.25 
   73. Дихтярук Віталій               93  ЮУК      2:24.36
        1:09.64  2:24.36 
   74. Бовтрюк Сергій                 94  БРВ      2:24.62
        1:09.26  2:24.62 
   75. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:25.17
        1:08.82  2:25.17 
   76. Ліннік Олександр               94  КМС      2:25.58
        1:08.47  2:25.58 
   77. Кандибор Микита                94  КРР      2:25.73
        1:09.40  2:25.73 
   78. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ      2:26.03
        1:10.33  2:26.03 
   79. Бенюх Роман                    94  КРР      2:26.12
        1:10.22  2:26.12 
   80. Бачинський Георгій             94  БРВ      2:26.53
        1:08.46  2:26.53 
   81. Лянний Станіслав               94  Б.Ц      2:26.80
        1:10.08  2:26.80 
       Попов Дмитро                   95  СЕВ      2:26.80
        1:10.15  2:26.80 
   83. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      2:26.96
        1:10.76  2:26.96 
   84. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      2:27.66
        1:11.33  2:27.66 
   85. Вовченко Роман                 95  Б.Ц      2:27.88
        1:08.39  2:27.88 
   86. Гордейчик Матвій               94  ЖТМ      2:27.94
        1:11.39  2:27.94 
       Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:27.94
        1:11.20  2:27.94 
   88. Гольцев Владислав              95  Б.Ц      2:28.05
        1:11.63  2:28.05 
   89. Батрак Євген                   95  КИЇ      2:28.07
        1:09.58  2:28.07 
   90. Ткачук Роман                   94  СНЯ      2:28.98
        1:12.11  2:28.98 
   91. Слабун Дмитро                  94  КМС      2:29.01
        1:11.95  2:29.01 
   92. Тимошенко Максим               94  КРД      2:29.07
        1:09.54  2:29.07 
   93. Марищенко Олександр            95  Б.Ц      2:29.21
        1:11.49  2:29.21 
   94. Тристан Максим                 94  КРМ      2:29.51
        1:10.80  2:29.51 
   95. Ковач Сергій                   94  БРВ      2:29.81
        1:12.23  2:29.81 
   96. Веретільник Олександр          94  Б.Ц      2:29.94
        1:13.44  2:29.94 
   97. Синюк Артем                    95  ХМЛ      2:30.46
        1:08.33  2:30.46 
   98. Горбаньов Андрій               95  НТШ      2:30.77
        1:10.60  2:30.77 
   99. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      2:30.93
        1:13.18  2:30.93 
  100. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      2:31.62
        1:11.68  2:31.62 
  101. Шликов Микита                  95  ДОН      2:32.74
        1:12.17  2:32.74 
  102. Костюк Олександр               94  КРМ      2:32.81
        2:32.81  2:32.81 
  103. Мостовий Володимир             94  КРР      2:32.91
        1:12.12  2:32.91 
  104. Широков Дмитро                 94  БРВ      2:34.48
        1:12.61  2:34.48 
  105. Безуглий Володимир             94  ЮЖН      2:34.80
        1:10.99  2:34.80 
  106. Цимбалюк Віталій               95  Б.Ц      2:35.18
        1:12.29  2:35.18 
  107. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН      2:36.45
        1:11.97  2:36.45 
  108. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      2:36.51
        1:12.24  2:36.51 
  109. Білан Федір                    95  МНГ      2:36.63
        1:16.79  2:36.63 
       Борзенков Артем                94  ЧРК      2:36.63
        1:15.20  2:36.63 
  111. Алєйнік Денис                  95  ЧРН      2:36.69
        1:14.10  2:36.69 
  112. Комаров Владислав              95  КИЇ      2:37.81
        1:13.67  2:37.81 
  113. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      2:38.19
        1:15.58  2:38.19 
  114. Агеєв Віталій                  96  КУЗ      2:38.64
        1:15.44  2:38.64 
  115. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      2:39.97
        1:16.44  2:39.97 
  116. Гнатів Дмитро                  94  ІФР      2:40.27
        1:18.08  2:40.27 
  117. Марус Олександр                94  Б.Ц      2:40.72
        1:17.82  2:40.72 
  118. Пугачов Іван                   96  ХРК      2:41.05
        1:20.41  2:41.05 
  119. Савуляк Роман                  94  ЧРВ      2:41.49
        1:15.35  2:41.49 
  120. Жир Андрій                     96  Б.Ц      2:45.81
        1:15.00  2:45.81 
  121. Кульбаченко Андрій             94  МНГ      2:47.24
        1:17.91  2:47.24 
  122. Гриненко Андрій                95  Б.Ц      2:47.87
        1:19.82  2:47.87 
  123. Стратейчук Степан              94  СНЯ      2:48.40
        1:20.26  2:48.40 
  124. Закаблуковський Олександр      94  КРД      2:48.71
        1:22.66  2:48.71 
  125. Іванов Максим                  95  ОДС      3:16.31
        1:32.02  3:16.31 
    Дк Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ
        1:11.93  -:--.-- 
    Дк Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      2:19.73
        1:05.69  2:19.73 
    Дк Чернявський Олексій            94  КМС      2:21.53
        -:--.--  2:21.53 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      4:26.82
        1:05.26  2:11.66  3:19.97  4:26.82 
    2. Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР      4:28.49
        1:03.73  2:12.63  3:22.13  4:28.49 
    3. Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      4:34.96
        1:04.60  2:13.86  3:24.24  4:34.96 
    4. Кравченко Дмитро               94  КРР      4:37.25
        1:05.72  2:17.54  3:28.56  4:37.25 
    5. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      4:38.88
        1:06.55  2:17.69  3:29.22  4:38.88 
    6. Саєнко Роман                   94  КРР      4:40.14
        1:06.01  2:17.12  3:28.93  4:40.14 
    7. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      4:42.71
        1:07.06  2:18.67  3:31.13  4:42.71 
    8. Шестаков Богдан                94  КРР      4:42.72
        1:06.89  2:18.53  3:30.93  4:42.72 
    9. Прач Олександр                 94  КМС      4:43.87
        1:07.42  2:18.60  3:31.76  4:43.87 
   10. Семич Максим                   95  ЗПР      4:44.62
        1:07.75  2:21.37  3:34.59  4:44.62 
   11. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      4:47.04
        1:04.92  2:18.99  -:--.--  4:47.04 
   12. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      4:50.23
        1:10.05  2:24.19  3:37.53  4:50.23 
   13. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:50.25
        1:10.96  2:24.09  3:37.47  4:50.25 
   14. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:52.47
        1:05.20  2:20.76  3:36.50  4:52.47 
   15. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ      4:53.30
        1:08.76  2:24.36  3:40.43  4:53.30 
   16. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      4:53.36
        1:11.09  2:27.35  3:40.38  4:53.36 
   17. Сторощук Олександр             94  КРР      4:55.10
        1:07.52  2:23.15  3:39.15  4:55.10 
   18. Тарасенко Ярослав              94  СДН      4:56.03
        1:10.52  2:25.36  3:41.44  4:56.03 
   19. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      5:00.95
        1:09.47  2:26.02  3:44.22  5:00.95 
   20. Дихтярук Віталій               93  ЮУК      5:02.70
        1:12.88  2:31.40  3:48.32  5:02.70 
   21. Гірька Володимир               94  КМС      5:03.29
        1:13.38  2:31.69  3:48.02  5:03.29 
   22. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      5:03.87
        1:12.33  2:30.66  3:48.61  5:03.87 
   23. Масленніков Вадим              95  КРР      5:04.36
        1:11.35  2:29.67  3:50.00  5:04.36 
   24. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЕНГ      5:07.28
        -:--.--  -:--.--  3:51.57  5:07.28 
   25. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      5:10.64
        1:14.92  2:36.91  3:55.48  5:10.64 
   26. Гольцев Владислав              95  Б.Ц      5:11.95
        1:13.60  2:34.04  3:53.84  5:11.95 
   27. Ковач Сергій                   94  БРВ      5:17.29
        1:13.86  2:34.69  -:--.--  5:17.29 
   28. Гнатів Дмитро                  94  ІФР      5:36.30
        1:17.91  2:44.13  4:10.52  5:36.30 



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:01.71
          30.37  1:01.71 
    2. Христос Владислав              94  ЮУК      1:01.96
          30.11  1:01.96 
    3. Хакимов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      1:05.19
          31.86  1:05.19 
    4. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДКЧ      1:05.94
          31.85  1:05.94 
    5. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СЕВ      1:07.23
          32.41  1:07.23 
    6. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:07.91
          32.42  1:07.91 
    7. Іванов Олексій                 94  СДН      1:07.96
          33.14  1:07.96 
    8. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ      1:08.07
          33.35  1:08.07 
    9. Білоусов Дмитро                95  МРУ      1:08.33
          33.48  1:08.33 
   10. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      1:08.39
          32.92  1:08.39 
   11. Трифонов Михайло               94  ЛУГ      1:08.40
          32.95  1:08.40 
   12. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      1:08.44
          33.47  1:08.44 
   13. Налейкін Володимир             95  ТРС      1:08.57
          33.38  1:08.57 
   14. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      1:08.70
          32.97  1:08.70 
   15. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      1:08.87
          33.64  1:08.87 
   16. Качур Андрій                   94  Б.Ц      1:09.36
          33.45  1:09.36 
   17. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:09.41
          34.07  1:09.41 
   18. Ніколаєнко Артем               94  ДПР      1:09.82
          34.26  1:09.82 
   19. Артемов Данило                 94  ТРС      1:09.90
          33.64  1:09.90 
   20. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:10.23
          33.33  1:10.23 
   21. Савенков Владислав             96  КРР      1:10.46
          34.10  1:10.46 
   22. Домашевський Максим            94  КИЇ      1:10.48
          34.15  1:10.48 
   23. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      1:11.90
        1:11.90  1:11.90 
   24. Лукянчук Ігор                  94  КИЇ      1:12.35
          34.67  1:12.35 
   25. Міняйло Ігор                   94  ПЛТ      1:12.61
          35.60  1:12.61 
   26. Цапля Роман                    94  ЧРК      1:12.89
          35.36  1:12.89 
   27. Дьяченко Дмитро                95  КРР      1:13.98
          36.58  1:13.98 
   28. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД      1:14.60
          35.81  1:14.60 
   29. Лаптев Сергій                  95  КМС      1:14.97
          36.00  1:14.97 
   30. Омельченко Іван                94  СЛД      1:15.38
          36.59  1:15.38 
   31. Петришин Денис                 94  ПДЮ      1:15.47
          36.28  1:15.47 
   32. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:16.48
          37.30  1:16.48 
   33. Тимошенко Максим               94  КРД      1:16.84
          37.80  1:16.84 
   34. Капустян Владислав             94  ПЛТ      1:17.68
          39.40  1:17.68 
   35. Майборода Сергій               94  КРМ      1:17.85
          37.68  1:17.85 
   36. Сточній Василь                 94  КРР      1:17.88
        -:--.--  1:17.88 
   37. Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК      1:18.06
          37.89  1:18.06 
   38. Мельниченко Олександр          94  МКЛ      1:18.44
          38.33  1:18.44 
   39. Новоженюк Вадим                94  СНЯ      1:18.82
          37.61  1:18.82 
   40. Ломтєв Данило                  95  МКЛ      1:18.85
          38.78  1:18.85 
   41. Колєністов Олексій             94  ЮУК      1:19.47
          37.93  1:19.47 
   42. Бідуха Віталік                 95  КРМ      1:19.95
        -:--.--  1:19.95 
   43. Лила Владислав                 96  ЧРК      1:20.37
          38.96  1:20.37 
   44. Вільчинський Віталій           94  МКЛ      1:20.76
          40.38  1:20.76 
   45. Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН      1:22.14
        -:--.--  1:22.14 
   46. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:22.17
          39.62  1:22.17 
   47. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      1:28.04
          43.14  1:28.04 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:12.59
        1:05.52  2:12.59 
    2. Христос Владислав              94  ЮУК      2:18.27
        1:07.51  2:18.27 
    3. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДКЧ      2:21.04
        1:09.02  2:21.04 
    4. Хакимов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      2:22.17
        1:09.19  2:22.17 
    5. Трифонов Михайло               94  ЛУГ      2:24.23
        1:10.77  2:24.23 
    6. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      2:24.31
        1:10.40  2:24.31 
    7. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СЕВ      2:24.66
        1:10.32  2:24.66 
    8. Білоусов Дмитро                95  МРУ      2:25.14
        1:12.31  2:25.14 
    9. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      2:26.93
        1:10.92  2:26.93 
   10. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      2:26.96
        1:10.85  2:26.96 
   11. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      2:27.83
        1:11.75  2:27.83 
   12. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:28.33
        1:10.56  2:28.33 
   13. Іванов Олексій                 94  СДН      2:28.45
        1:11.42  2:28.45 
   14. Артемов Данило                 94  ТРС      2:28.49
        1:11.04  2:28.49 
   15. Налейкін Володимир             95  ТРС      2:29.21
        1:13.27  2:29.21 
   16. Качур Андрій                   94  Б.Ц      2:29.83
        1:09.90  2:29.83 
   17. Савенков Владислав             96  КРР      2:30.75
        1:14.23  2:30.75 
   18. Лукянчук Ігор                  94  КИЇ      2:31.49
        1:13.69  2:31.49 
   19. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:31.63
        1:15.49  2:31.63 
   20. Домашевський Максим            94  КИЇ      2:31.79
        1:13.34  2:31.79 
   21. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:32.49
        1:13.04  2:32.49 
   22. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:32.66
        1:14.53  2:32.66 
   23. Ніколаєнко Артем               94  ДПР      2:33.39
        1:14.84  2:33.39 
   24. Міняйло Ігор                   94  ПЛТ      2:37.89
        1:16.40  2:37.89 
   25. Дьяченко Дмитро                95  КРР      2:38.17
        1:17.80  2:38.17 
   26. Лаптев Сергій                  95  КМС      2:40.64
        1:17.75  2:40.64 
   27. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД      2:41.03
        1:17.49  2:41.03 
   28. Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК      2:42.58
        1:20.23  2:42.58 
   29. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      2:43.19
        1:20.18  2:43.19 
   30. Цапля Роман                    94  ЧРК      2:43.96
        1:16.61  2:43.96 
   31. Ломтєв Данило                  95  МКЛ      2:44.84
        1:20.92  2:44.84 
   32. Майборода Сергій               94  КРМ      2:45.13
        1:21.25  2:45.13 
   33. Капустян Владислав             94  ПЛТ      2:45.41
        1:22.02  2:45.41 
   34. Петришин Денис                 94  ПДЮ      2:45.69
        1:19.44  2:45.69 
   35. Сточній Василь                 94  КРР      2:47.46
        2:05.76  2:47.46 
   36. Лила Владислав                 96  ЧРК      2:48.47
        2:48.47  2:48.47 
   37. Вільчинський Віталій           94  МКЛ      2:48.75
        2:06.25  2:48.75 
   38. Бідуха Віталік                 95  КРМ      2:51.54
        2:09.14  2:51.54 
   39. Колєністов Олексій             94  ЮУК      2:53.41
        1:24.41  2:53.41 
   40. Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН      2:56.28
        -:--.--  2:56.28 
   41. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:59.42
        1:26.82  2:59.42 
   42. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      3:08.12
        1:32.62  3:08.12 
    Дк Мельниченко Олександр          94  МКЛ
        2:10.75  -:--.-- 
    Дк Омельченко Іван                94  СЛД      2:42.60
        1:18.20  2:42.60 
    Дк Новоженюк Вадим                94  СНЯ      2:52.29
        1:20.85  2:52.29 



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      1:10.99
          33.85  1:10.99 
    2. Яковишин Олександр             94  ТРС      1:11.59
          34.85  1:11.59 
    3. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      1:11.69
          33.49  1:11.69 
    4. Мельник Мирослав               94  КУЗ      1:13.99
          34.64  1:13.99 
    5. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:14.52
          35.32  1:14.52 
    6. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:14.65
          35.49  1:14.65 
    7. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:14.80
          35.44  1:14.80 
    8. Веремчук Максим                94  ЛУЦ      1:14.82
          35.81  1:14.82 
    9. Ткач Роман                     94  ЧРВ      1:14.85
          35.08  1:14.85 
   10. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      1:15.26
          35.85  1:15.26 
   11. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:15.44
          34.96  1:15.44 
   12. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДС      1:15.50
          35.66  1:15.50 
   13. Тарасенко Володимир            94  КИЇ      1:15.85
          34.66  1:15.85 
   14. Картовий Віталій               94  ПДЮ      1:16.26
          36.23  1:16.26 
   15. Дружинін Богдан                94  ЗПР      1:16.32
          35.70  1:16.32 
   16. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      1:16.49
          36.38  1:16.49 
   17. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:16.61
          35.91  1:16.61 
   18. Сахно Ігор                     94  ДОН      1:17.16
          36.84  1:17.16 
   19. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      1:17.20
          35.94  1:17.20 
   20. Поляков Антон                  95  ДПР      1:17.31
          36.28  1:17.31 
   21. Годований Сергій               94  ДОН      1:17.36
          35.99  1:17.36 
   22. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  МРУ      1:18.52
          36.85  1:18.52 
   23. Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      1:18.67
          36.85  1:18.67 
   24. Кондратюк Олександр            94  Б.Ц      1:18.70
          36.62  1:18.70 
   25. Перепелиця Євгеній             94  ЧРК      1:19.14
          37.17  1:19.14 
   26. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:19.18
          36.55  1:19.18 
   27. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ      1:19.46
          36.56  1:19.46 
   28. Ковш Євген                     96  ПЛТ      1:19.98
          37.52  1:19.98 
   29. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:20.26
          37.55  1:20.26 
   30. Сергієнко Сергій               94  ХРК      1:20.38
          37.37  1:20.38 
   31. Семак Ігор                     94  БРВ      1:20.50
          39.09  1:20.50 
   32. Калганов Кирило                94  ОДС      1:20.60
          36.82  1:20.60 
   33. Сітовський Богдан              94  ЛУЦ      1:21.05
          38.34  1:21.05 
   34. Бойко Владислав                94  ХМЛ      1:21.14
          37.81  1:21.14 
   35. Забурдяєв Андрій               94  КРД      1:21.19
          38.30  1:21.19 
   36. Гемонов Ярослав                94  КОВ      1:21.41
          37.59  1:21.41 
   37. Бовтрюк Сергій                 94  БРВ      1:21.53
          39.08  1:21.53 
   38. Якубович Богдан                94  КОВ      1:21.82
          38.00  1:21.82 
   39. Цейтлін Михайло                94  КРР      1:21.85
          37.71  1:21.85 
   40. Коваленко Едуард               94  ЧРК      1:22.04
          38.48  1:22.04 
   41. Острижний Роман                94  СЛД      1:22.08
          38.32  1:22.08 
   42. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      1:22.48
          38.24  1:22.48 
   43. Скрипальов Артем               94  КРР      1:22.82
          37.99  1:22.82 
   44. Бондаренко Владислав           94  ПЛТ      1:22.85
          39.67  1:22.85 
   45. Марущак Остап                  94  ТРН      1:23.16
          39.36  1:23.16 
   46. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      1:23.98
          40.93  1:23.98 
   47. Проценко Олег                  94  Б.Ц      1:24.14
          40.16  1:24.14 
   48. Усенко Сергій                  95  ХРК      1:24.31
          39.60  1:24.31 
   49. Патій Максим                   94  КУЗ      1:24.80
          40.29  1:24.80 
   50. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЧРВ      1:24.95
          40.01  1:24.95 
   51. Звоновський Денис              94  ОДС      1:25.87
          40.83  1:25.87 
   52. Черняєв Богдан                 94  МКЛ      1:26.01
          40.57  1:26.01 
   53. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ      1:26.28
          41.39  1:26.28 
   54. Магомедгаджиєв Джамалд         95  ХРК      1:26.44
          40.91  1:26.44 
   55. Бевзенко Олександр             94  ПДЮ      1:26.68
          41.69  1:26.68 
   56. Шульженко Микита               95  РВН      1:26.80
          41.89  1:26.80 
   57. Семенютін Денис                94  ЮУК      1:27.29
          40.41  1:27.29 
   58. Григоренко Владислав           94  ДОН      1:28.11
          42.29  1:28.11 
   59. Марценюк Владислав             94  ЧРН      1:28.18
          41.64  1:28.18 
   60. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      1:28.27
          41.93  1:28.27 
   61. Дорофєєв Валентин              94  ДОН      1:28.78
          41.31  1:28.78 
   62. Сипко Євген                    94  МКЛ      1:28.90
          41.37  1:28.90 
   63. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН      1:28.95
          41.10  1:28.95 
   64. Старкевич Володимир            95  КОВ      1:29.95
          42.80  1:29.95 
   65. Романюк Сергій                 94  СНЯ      1:30.15
          42.19  1:30.15 
   66. Фісенко Антон                  94  Б.Ц      1:30.30
          42.97  1:30.30 
   67. Огороднік Сергій               94  Б.Ц      1:31.73
          41.21  1:31.73 
   68. Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      1:32.75
          42.40  1:32.75 
   69. Марковський Роман              94  ЧРВ      1:32.81
          42.81  1:32.81 
   70. Полянський Сергій              94  Б.Ц      1:35.23
          45.76  1:35.23 
   71. Закаблуковський Олександр      94  КРД      1:43.22
          47.78  1:43.22 
    Дк Савчук Станислав               94  ЖМР      1:15.48
          35.07  1:15.48 
    Дк Терентьєв Роман                94  ЧРН      1:27.02
          39.71  1:27.02 
    Дк Зеленов Олександр              94  ЮЖН      1:30.35
          42.75  1:30.35 
    Дк Габітов Микита                 94  МНГ      1:30.82
          43.06  1:30.82 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:33.11
        1:13.66  2:33.11 
    2. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:35.96
        1:16.46  2:35.96 
    3. Яковишин Олександр             94  ТРС      2:37.87
        1:16.37  2:37.87 
    4. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:38.84
        1:15.92  2:38.84 
    5. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:40.82
        1:18.20  2:40.82 
    6. Мельник Мирослав               94  КУЗ      2:40.90
        1:15.73  2:40.90 
    7. Веремчук Максим                94  ЛУЦ      2:41.62
        1:17.57  2:41.62 
    8. Тарасенко Володимир            94  КИЇ      2:41.93
        1:18.66  2:41.93 
    9. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:42.40
        1:17.12  2:42.40 
   10. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДС      2:42.41
        1:17.20  2:42.41 
   11. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      2:43.20
        1:18.36  2:43.20 
   12. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:43.21
        1:16.16  2:43.21 
   13. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      2:43.78
        1:19.23  2:43.78 
   14. Савчук Станислав               94  ЖМР      2:45.53
        1:17.66  2:45.53 
   15. Картовий Віталій               94  ПДЮ      2:47.42
        1:20.44  2:47.42 
   16. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      2:48.78
        1:22.41  2:48.78 
   17. Сахно Ігор                     94  ДОН      2:48.84
        1:20.64  2:48.84 
   18. Годований Сергій               94  ДОН      2:49.86
        1:20.40  2:49.86 
   19. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:50.47
        1:21.49  2:50.47 
   20. Поляков Антон                  95  ДПР      2:50.60
        1:19.92  2:50.60 
   21. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:52.07
        1:20.56  2:52.07 
   22. Дружинін Богдан                94  ЗПР      2:52.62
        1:23.48  2:52.62 
   23. Ковш Євген                     96  ПЛТ      2:53.02
        1:22.42  2:53.02 
   24. Сітовський Богдан              94  ЛУЦ      2:53.27
        1:24.55  2:53.27 
   25. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      2:54.15
        1:23.78  2:54.15 
   26. Сергієнко Сергій               94  ХРК      2:54.97
        1:25.58  2:54.97 
   27. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ      2:55.15
        1:21.79  2:55.15 
   28. Кондратюк Олександр            94  Б.Ц      2:55.83
        1:26.64  2:55.83 
   29. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  МРУ      2:55.90
        1:23.03  2:55.90 
   30. Бойко Владислав                94  ХМЛ      2:56.02
        1:23.94  2:56.02 
   31. Семак Ігор                     94  БРВ      2:56.08
        1:28.44  2:56.08 
   32. Бовтрюк Сергій                 94  БРВ      2:56.27
        1:22.83  2:56.27 
   33. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      2:56.72
        1:25.24  2:56.72 
   34. Перепелиця Євгеній             94  ЧРК      2:56.76
        1:26.80  2:56.76 
   35. Ткач Роман                     94  ЧРВ      2:56.99
        1:25.17  2:56.99 
   36. Забурдяєв Андрій               94  КРД      2:57.11
        1:25.00  2:57.11 
   37. Коваленко Едуард               94  ЧРК      2:57.82
        1:24.68  2:57.82 
   38. Скрипальов Артем               94  КРР      2:58.15
        1:22.90  2:58.15 
   39. Патій Максим                   94  КУЗ      2:59.53
        1:26.71  2:59.53 
   40. Острижний Роман                94  СЛД      3:00.42
        1:26.57  3:00.42 
   41. Цейтлін Михайло                94  КРР      3:00.89
        1:26.51  3:00.89 
   42. Бондаренко Владислав           94  ПЛТ      3:01.73
        1:29.06  3:01.73 
   43. Усенко Сергій                  95  ХРК      3:03.20
        1:27.36  3:03.20 
   44. Звоновський Денис              94  ОДС      3:03.53
        1:27.89  3:03.53 
   45. Бевзенко Олександр             94  ПДЮ      3:04.99
        1:29.84  3:04.99 
   46. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ      3:05.15
        1:30.27  3:05.15 
   47. Марущак Остап                  94  ТРН      3:05.89
        1:29.77  3:05.89 
       Гемонов Ярослав                94  КОВ      3:05.89
        1:30.21  3:05.89 
   49. Якубович Богдан                94  КОВ      3:05.94
        1:30.26  3:05.94 
   50. Старкевич Володимир            95  КОВ      3:06.56
        1:30.79  3:06.56 
   51. Магомедгаджиєв Джамалд         95  ХРК      3:06.60
        1:30.27  3:06.60 
   52. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      3:07.25
        1:30.67  3:07.25 
   53. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЧРВ      3:08.34
        1:31.60  3:08.34 
   54. Семенютін Денис                94  ЮУК      3:09.38
        1:28.27  3:09.38 
   55. Проценко Олег                  94  Б.Ц      3:09.78
        1:32.63  3:09.78 
   56. Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      3:10.40
        1:32.32  3:10.40 
   57. Зеленов Олександр              94  ЮЖН      3:11.57
        1:32.93  3:11.57 
   58. Терентьєв Роман                94  ЧРН      3:12.29
        1:32.75  3:12.29 
   59. Черняєв Богдан                 94  МКЛ      3:13.15
        1:30.53  3:13.15 
   60. Сипко Євген                    94  МКЛ      3:13.17
        1:29.76  3:13.17 
   61. Дорофєєв Валентин              94  ДОН      3:14.02
        1:31.78  3:14.02 
   62. Габітов Микита                 94  МНГ      3:14.09
        1:33.14  3:14.09 
   63. Кваша Ілля                     94  СЛД      3:14.26
        1:35.30  3:14.26 
   64. Марценюк Владислав             94  ЧРН      3:15.04
        1:32.21  3:15.04 
   65. Григоренко Владислав           94  ДОН      3:15.10
        1:33.53  3:15.10 
   66. Огороднік Сергій               94  Б.Ц      3:15.77
        1:32.25  3:15.77 
   67. Романюк Сергій                 94  СНЯ      3:16.60
        1:32.68  3:16.60 
   68. Марковський Роман              94  ЧРВ      3:20.42
        1:35.69  3:20.42 
    Дк Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      2:49.49
        1:20.99  2:49.49 
    Дк Калганов Кирило                94  ОДС      2:53.97
        1:22.03  2:53.97 
    Дк Шульженко Микита               95  РВН      3:06.98
        1:29.15  3:06.98 
    Дк Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН      3:15.43
        1:31.60  3:15.43 



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:02.07
          29.03  1:02.07 
    2. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      1:03.42
          30.21  1:03.42 
    3. Бунько Леонід                  94  РВН      1:04.83
          31.19  1:04.83 
    4. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС      1:04.86
          30.20  1:04.86 
    5. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      1:05.73
          30.43  1:05.73 
    6. Веремчук Максим                94  ЛУЦ      1:06.63
          30.34  1:06.63 
    7. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ      1:06.70
          31.31  1:06.70 
    8. Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР      1:07.08
          31.33  1:07.08 
    9. Ніколаєнко Роман               94  РВН      1:07.33
          31.99  1:07.33 
   10. Петров Денис                   94  ПЛТ      1:08.20
          33.19  1:08.20 
   11. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      1:09.14
          31.90  1:09.14 
   12. Тарасенко Володимир            94  КИЇ      1:09.15
          32.52  1:09.15 
   13. Рома Ігор                      94  ЮУК      1:11.01
          34.47  1:11.01 
   14. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      1:11.26
          32.32  1:11.26 
   15. Пастух Андрій                  94  КРР      1:11.60
          33.66  1:11.60 
   16. Горбунов Андрій                94  КИЇ      1:12.00
          33.02  1:12.00 
   17. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      1:12.19
          33.39  1:12.19 
   18. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР      1:12.23
          33.02  1:12.23 
   19. Комаристов Богдан              94  ДПР      1:13.13
          32.78  1:13.13 
   20. Діденко Ілля                   93  ЧРК      1:13.20
          33.25  1:13.20 
   21. Прокопенко Олександр           95  КРР      1:13.23
          33.51  1:13.23 
   22. Голотюк Віталій                94  ЛУЦ      1:13.40
          33.84  1:13.40 
   23. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      1:13.64
          34.36  1:13.64 
   24. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ      1:13.88
          33.27  1:13.88 
   25. Вовченко Роман                 95  Б.Ц      1:13.89
          33.13  1:13.89 
   26. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      1:14.21
          34.22  1:14.21 
   27. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ      1:15.97
          34.02  1:15.97 
   28. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      1:20.23
          37.16  1:20.23 
   29. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      1:20.98
          37.21  1:20.98 
   30. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      1:22.53
          37.99  1:22.53 
   31. Вашека Володимир               95  Б.Ц      1:22.88
          36.51  1:22.88 
   32. Гончаров Олег                  94  СЛД      1:23.95
          37.60  1:23.95 
   33. Куркін Андрій                  94  ЛУГ      1:26.35
          35.01  1:26.35 
   34. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      1:27.95
          39.53  1:27.95 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Бунько Леонід                  94  РВН      2:23.36
        1:09.58  2:23.36 
    2. Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР      2:25.12
        1:08.80  2:25.12 
    3. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:25.63
        1:07.03  2:25.63 
    4. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС      2:28.50
        1:09.71  2:28.50 
    5. Ніколаєнко Роман               94  РВН      2:33.39
        1:09.31  2:33.39 
    6. Петров Денис                   94  ПЛТ      2:33.43
        1:12.13  2:33.43 
    7. Рома Ігор                      94  ЮУК      2:40.65
        1:15.34  2:40.65 
    8. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:42.15
        1:14.67  2:42.15 
    9. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      2:43.39
        1:14.63  2:43.39 
   10. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      2:45.01
        1:17.06  2:45.01 
   11. Горбунов Андрій                94  КИЇ      2:49.10
        1:17.14  2:49.10 
   12. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ      2:51.34
        1:16.05  2:51.34 
   13. Вовченко Роман                 95  Б.Ц      2:54.57
        1:20.29  2:54.57 
   14. Гончаров Олег                  94  СЛД      3:06.59
        1:27.32  3:06.59 
    Дк Діденко Ілля                   93  ЧРК      2:51.27
        1:16.63  2:51.27 
    Дк Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      2:59.14
        1:26.50  2:59.14 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:20.10
        1:05.15  2:20.10 
    2. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:21.45
        1:08.71  2:21.45 
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:21.57
        1:04.96  2:21.57 
    4. Христос Владислав              94  ЮУК      2:24.84
        1:05.58  2:24.84 
    5. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ЮЖН      2:24.89
        1:08.10  2:24.89 
    6. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      2:25.07
        1:08.81  2:25.07 
    7. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:25.57
        1:09.77  2:25.57 
    8. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      2:25.69
        1:09.42  2:25.69 
    9. Веремчук Максим                94  ЛУЦ      2:26.02
        1:07.92  2:26.02 
   10. Тарасенко Володимир            94  КИЇ      2:26.83
        1:11.83  2:26.83 
   11. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      2:26.88
        1:09.18  2:26.88 
   12. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ      2:26.96
        1:09.88  2:26.96 
   13. Бунько Леонід                  94  РВН      2:27.52
        1:09.83  2:27.52 
   14. Яковишин Олександр             94  ТРС      2:27.53
        1:11.95  2:27.53 
   15. Хакимов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      2:27.61
        1:52.76  2:27.61 
   16. Дьомін Денис                   94  КРР      2:27.68
        1:09.60  2:27.68 
   17. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      2:27.84
        1:14.93  2:27.84 
   18. Милинковський Ян               94  ЗПР      2:27.95
        1:09.44  2:27.95 
   19. Артемов Данило                 94  ТРС      2:28.49
        1:12.13  2:28.49 
   20. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДКЧ      2:28.54
        1:08.17  2:28.54 
   21. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:28.95
        1:12.18  2:28.95 
   22. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      2:29.04
        1:08.62  2:29.04 
   23. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС      2:29.05
        1:09.90  2:29.05 
       Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      2:29.05
        1:09.69  2:29.05 
   25. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      2:29.34
        1:11.57  2:29.34 
   26. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:29.39
        1:11.44  2:29.39 
   27. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      2:29.80
        1:10.78  2:29.80 
   28. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      2:29.84
        1:13.12  2:29.84 
   29. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      2:30.52
        1:10.96  2:30.52 
   30. Ніколаєнко Роман               94  РВН      2:30.61
        1:10.95  2:30.61 
   31. Саєнко Роман                   94  КРР      2:30.68
        1:11.53  2:30.68 
   32. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ      2:30.81
        1:10.82  2:30.81 
   33. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ      2:30.90
        1:11.88  2:30.90 
   34. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:31.01
        1:13.06  2:31.01 
   35. Шестаков Богдан                94  КРР      2:32.39
        1:12.83  2:32.39 
   36. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      2:32.47
        1:10.80  2:32.47 
   37. Петров Денис                   94  ПЛТ      2:32.48
        1:10.84  2:32.48 
   38. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СЕВ      2:32.54
        1:10.55  2:32.54 
   39. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СЕВ      2:32.64
        1:13.19  2:32.64 
   40. Трифонов Михайло               94  ЛУГ      2:33.20
        1:12.42  2:33.20 
   41. Качур Андрій                   94  Б.Ц      2:33.29
        1:11.41  2:33.29 
   42. Лукьяненко Олексій             94  ДПР      2:33.93
        1:14.73  2:33.93 
   43. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:34.07
        1:13.04  2:34.07 
   44. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:34.38
        1:12.52  2:34.38 
   45. Налейкін Володимир             95  ТРС      2:34.58
        1:15.22  2:34.58 
   46. Пастух Андрій                  94  КРР      2:34.81
        1:14.49  2:34.81 
   47. Мельник Мирослав               94  КУЗ      2:34.86
        1:14.06  2:34.86 
   48. Доброчинський Ігор             94  ЛУГ      2:34.87
        1:12.44  2:34.87 
   49. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      2:35.03
        1:14.65  2:35.03 
   50. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:35.34
        1:12.19  2:35.34 
   51. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:35.69
        1:12.52  2:35.69 
   52. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:35.77
        1:17.32  2:35.77 
   53. Ніколаєнко Артем               94  ДПР      2:35.78
        1:10.36  2:35.78 
   54. Картовий Віталій               94  ПДЮ      2:35.79
        1:17.24  2:35.79 
   55. Комаристов Богдан              94  ДПР      2:35.84
        1:15.85  2:35.84 
   56. Поляков Антон                  95  ДПР      2:35.94
        1:15.10  2:35.94 
   57. Карасьов Олексій               94  ЮУК      2:36.05
        1:14.82  2:36.05 
   58. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      2:36.68
        1:15.51  2:36.68 
   59. Корнієвич Данило               94  ПЛТ      2:36.70
        1:15.28  2:36.70 
   60. Видайко Андрій                 94  КИЇ      2:37.32
        1:15.70  2:37.32 
   61. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      2:37.51
        1:18.00  2:37.51 
   62. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      2:37.74
        1:10.64  2:37.74 
   63. Савенков Владислав             96  КРР      2:37.94
        1:13.56  2:37.94 
   64. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:38.01
        1:12.79  2:38.01 
   65. Туркин Дмитро                  95  КРР      2:38.19
        1:12.87  2:38.19 
       Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      2:38.19
        1:15.55  2:38.19 
   67. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:38.20
        1:16.44  2:38.20 
   68. Дружинін Богдан                94  ЗПР      2:38.25
        1:13.40  2:38.25 
   69. Пеліпейченко Богдан            94  ХРК      2:38.73
        1:15.41  2:38.73 
   70. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:38.96
        1:17.16  2:38.96 
   71. Апарін Микита                  94  СЕВ      2:39.08
        1:16.17  2:39.08 
   72. Ткач Роман                     94  ЧРВ      2:39.19
        1:17.83  2:39.19 
   73. Тарасенко Ярослав              94  СДН      2:39.45
        1:13.27  2:39.45 
   74. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  МРУ      2:39.59
        1:16.40  2:39.59 
   75. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:39.62
        1:15.61  2:39.62 
   76. Сторощук Олександр             94  КРР      2:39.72
        1:14.02  2:39.72 
   77. Кізім Артем                    94  МРУ      2:39.81
        1:14.35  2:39.81 
       Кравченко Дмитро               94  КРР      2:39.81
        1:14.87  2:39.81 
       Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:39.81
        1:14.74  2:39.81 
   80. Плавін Богдан                  95  ЮУК      2:39.94
        1:17.89  2:39.94 
   81. Рома Ігор                      94  ЮУК      2:39.95
        1:16.03  2:39.95 
   82. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:40.01
        1:13.61  2:40.01 
   83. Вовченко Роман                 95  Б.Ц      2:40.14
        1:11.89  2:40.14 
   84. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:40.15
        1:15.51  2:40.15 
   85. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:40.65
        1:13.98  2:40.65 
   86. Міняйло Ігор                   94  ПЛТ      2:40.71
        1:14.27  2:40.71 
   87. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:40.86
        1:21.30  2:40.86 
   88. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ      2:40.91
        1:19.15  2:40.91 
   89. Прокопенко Олександр           95  КРР      2:41.00
        1:15.12  2:41.00 
   90. Міщук Максим                   94  ЛУЦ      2:41.11
        1:16.45  2:41.11 
   91. Сергієнко Сергій               94  ХРК      2:41.44
        1:18.69  2:41.44 
   92. Видайко Микита                 94  КИЇ      2:41.49
        1:16.85  2:41.49 
   93. Герасимчук Артем               94  РВН      2:41.63
        1:16.31  2:41.63 
   94. Калганов Кирило                94  ОДС      2:41.87
        1:17.10  2:41.87 
       Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      2:41.87
        1:19.02  2:41.87 
   96. Прач Олександр                 94  КМС      2:42.18
        1:14.21  2:42.18 
   97. Горбунов Андрій                94  КИЇ      2:42.22
        1:14.82  2:42.22 
   98. Зелений Ярослав                96  МРУ      2:42.26
        1:18.01  2:42.26 
   99. Голотюк Віталій                94  ЛУЦ      2:42.43
        1:17.46  2:42.43 
  100. Діденко Ілля                   93  ЧРК      2:42.71
        1:15.42  2:42.71 
  101. Блащик Ярослав                 95  Б.Ц      2:42.72
        1:14.34  2:42.72 
  102. Касьянов Сергій                94  КИЇ      2:42.78
        1:22.97  2:42.78 
       Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      2:42.78
        1:18.99  2:42.78 
  104. Масленніков Вадим              95  КРР      2:42.88
        1:18.14  2:42.88 
  105. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:42.95
        1:17.62  2:42.95 
  106. Дьяченко Дмитро                95  КРР      2:42.97
        1:17.81  2:42.97 
  107. Сахно Ігор                     94  ДОН      2:43.12
        1:17.12  2:43.12 
  108. Тристан Максим                 94  КРМ      2:43.26
        1:17.10  2:43.26 
  109. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЕНГ      2:43.41
        1:15.55  2:43.41 
  110. Скургул Микола                 94  ТРС      2:43.90
        1:16.79  2:43.90 
  111. Сітовський Богдан              94  ЛУЦ      2:44.19
        1:21.57  2:44.19 
  112. Гордейчик Матвій               94  ЖТМ      2:44.23
        1:17.24  2:44.23 
  113. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ      2:44.34
        1:16.41  2:44.34 
  114. Сосков Юрій                    94  КИЇ      2:44.42
        1:16.07  2:44.42 
  115. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      2:44.48
        1:20.92  2:44.48 
  116. Бачинський Георгій             94  БРВ      2:44.66
        1:16.27  2:44.66 
  117. Гірька Володимир               94  КМС      2:44.80
        1:19.36  2:44.80 
  118. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:45.13
        1:17.24  2:45.13 
  119. Кандибор Микита                94  КРР      2:45.14
        1:18.33  2:45.14 
  120. Ковач Сергій                   94  БРВ      2:45.37
        1:16.07  2:45.37 
  121. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      2:45.42
        1:20.02  2:45.42 
  122. Лаптев Сергій                  95  КМС      2:45.43
        1:17.25  2:45.43 
  123. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      2:45.49
        1:20.76  2:45.49 
       Лукянчук Ігор                  94  КИЇ      2:45.49
        1:16.34  2:45.49 
  125. Бенюх Роман                    94  КРР      2:45.67
        1:16.52  2:45.67 
  126. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      2:45.90
        1:20.44  2:45.90 
  127. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:45.92
        1:16.44  2:45.92 
  128. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР      2:45.98
        1:17.14  2:45.98 
  129. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      2:46.16
        1:20.44  2:46.16 
  130. Мамчин Віталій                 94  КУЗ      2:46.18
        1:18.63  2:46.18 
  131. Ліннік Олександр               94  КМС      2:46.40
        1:18.36  2:46.40 
  132. Слабун Дмитро                  94  КМС      2:46.43
        1:18.67  2:46.43 
  133. Годований Сергій               94  ДОН      2:46.69
        1:23.92  2:46.69 
  134. Марищенко Олександр            95  Б.Ц      2:46.86
        1:20.57  2:46.86 
  135. Попов Дмитро                   95  СЕВ      2:47.04
        1:19.77  2:47.04 
  136. Міщенко Владислав              94  МНГ      2:47.13
        1:18.41  2:47.13 
  137. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ      2:47.47
        2:09.60  2:47.47 
  138. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ      2:47.58
        1:22.21  2:47.58 
  139. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      2:47.64
        1:20.83  2:47.64 
  140. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД      2:47.72
        1:16.99  2:47.72 
  141. Лянний Станіслав               94  Б.Ц      2:47.74
        1:23.26  2:47.74 
  142. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      2:47.85
        1:20.48  2:47.85 
       Бондаренко Владислав           94  ПЛТ      2:47.85
        1:20.64  2:47.85 
  144. Кондратюк Олександр            94  Б.Ц      2:47.91
        1:24.03  2:47.91 
  145. Цейтлін Михайло                94  КРР      2:47.99
        1:20.91  2:47.99 
  146. Дихтярук Віталій               93  ЮУК      2:48.06
        1:19.11  2:48.06 
  147. Капустян Владислав             94  ПЛТ      2:48.25
        1:19.44  2:48.25 
  148. Ткачук Роман                   94  СНЯ      2:48.64
        1:19.15  2:48.64 
  149. Якубович Богдан                94  КОВ      2:49.00
        -:--.--  2:49.00 
  150. Скрипальов Артем               94  КРР      2:49.36
        1:18.96  2:49.36 
  151. Тимошенко Максим               94  КРД      2:49.43
        1:17.83  2:49.43 
  152. Ковш Євген                     96  ПЛТ      2:49.72
        1:23.56  2:49.72 
  153. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      2:49.81
        1:19.29  2:49.81 
  154. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      2:49.88
        1:24.49  2:49.88 
  155. Шликов Микита                  95  ДОН      2:49.92
        1:20.23  2:49.92 
  156. Веретільник Олександр          94  Б.Ц      2:49.99
        1:22.30  2:49.99 
  157. Омельченко Іван                94  СЛД      2:50.89
        1:21.97  2:50.89 
  158. Усенко Сергій                  95  ХРК      2:51.06
        1:22.04  2:51.06 
  159. Звоновський Денис              94  ОДС      2:51.16
        1:21.03  2:51.16 
  160. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ      2:51.22
        1:24.21  2:51.22 
  161. Острижний Роман                94  СЛД      2:51.26
        1:25.64  2:51.26 
       Семенютін Денис                94  ЮУК      2:51.26
        1:19.56  2:51.26 
  163. Комаров Владислав              95  КИЇ      2:51.44
        1:21.26  2:51.44 
  164. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      2:51.46
        1:20.54  2:51.46 
  165. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      2:51.83
        1:20.37  2:51.83 
  166. Бойко Владислав                94  ХМЛ      2:52.33
        1:23.13  2:52.33 
  167. Савчук Станислав               94  ЖМР      2:52.56
        1:24.01  2:52.56 
  168. Горбаньов Андрій               95  НТШ      2:52.92
        1:19.49  2:52.92 
  169. Куркін Андрій                  94  ЛУГ      2:53.02
        1:18.30  2:53.02 
  170. Костюк Олександр               94  КРМ      2:53.61
        1:23.46  2:53.61 
  171. Патій Максим                   94  КУЗ      2:53.84
        1:25.48  2:53.84 
  172. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН      2:53.95
        1:20.23  2:53.95 
  173. Гольцев Владислав              95  Б.Ц      2:54.53
        1:25.65  2:54.53 
  174. Синюк Артем                    95  ХМЛ      2:54.57
        1:24.20  2:54.57 
  175. Широков Дмитро                 94  БРВ      2:54.64
        2:16.53  2:54.64 
  176. Майборода Сергій               94  КРМ      2:54.78
        1:22.94  2:54.78 
  177. Шульженко Микита               95  РВН      2:54.90
        1:23.46  2:54.90 
  178. Дорофєєв Валентин              94  ДОН      2:55.49
        1:25.76  2:55.49 
  179. Гончаров Олег                  94  СЛД      2:55.81
        1:25.39  2:55.81 
  180. Цимбалюк Віталій               95  Б.Ц      2:56.23
        1:23.30  2:56.23 
  181. Новоженюк Вадим                94  СНЯ      2:56.24
        1:21.66  2:56.24 
  182. Вільчинський Віталій           94  МКЛ      2:56.44
        1:25.09  2:56.44 
  183. Гнатів Дмитро                  94  ІФР      2:56.46
        1:24.62  2:56.46 
  184. Старкевич Володимир            95  КОВ      2:57.13
        1:26.28  2:57.13 
  185. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЧРВ      2:57.66
        1:26.90  2:57.66 
  186. Алєйнік Денис                  95  ЧРН      2:57.69
        1:23.50  2:57.69 
  187. Ломтєв Данило                  95  МКЛ      2:58.19
        1:25.25  2:58.19 
  188. Цапля Роман                    94  ЧРК      2:58.65
        1:17.00  2:58.65 
  189. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      2:58.84
        1:23.35  2:58.84 
  190. Мостовий Володимир             94  КРР      2:58.96
        1:24.03  2:58.96 
  191. Кваша Ілля                     94  СЛД      2:59.16
        1:32.08  2:59.16 
  192. Колєністов Олексій             94  ЮУК      2:59.70
        1:23.84  2:59.70 
  193. Мельниченко Олександр          94  МКЛ      2:59.73
        1:24.90  2:59.73 
  194. Черняєв Богдан                 94  МКЛ      3:00.20
        1:25.47  3:00.20 
  195. Агеєв Віталій                  96  КУЗ      3:00.64
        1:27.54  3:00.64 
  196. Сточній Василь                 94  КРР      3:00.77
        1:24.02  3:00.77 
  197. Чох Олексій                    94  КОВ      3:00.92
        1:25.22  3:00.92 
  198. Марущак Остап                  94  ТРН      3:01.01
        1:29.05  3:01.01 
  199. Савуляк Роман                  94  ЧРВ      3:01.27
        1:26.41  3:01.27 
  200. Проценко Олег                  94  Б.Ц      3:01.76
        1:28.47  3:01.76 
  201. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      3:02.14
        1:24.14  3:02.14 
  202. Гемонов Ярослав                94  КОВ      3:02.75
        1:29.50  3:02.75 
  203. Магомедгаджиєв Джамалд         95  ХРК      3:02.89
        1:31.39  3:02.89 
  204. Огороднік Сергій               94  Б.Ц      3:02.97
        1:27.88  3:02.97 
  205. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      3:03.77
        1:28.74  3:03.77 
  206. Зеленов Олександр              94  ЮЖН      3:04.48
        1:29.29  3:04.48 
  207. Григоренко Владислав           94  ДОН      3:04.65
        1:28.15  3:04.65 
  208. Пугачов Іван                   96  ХРК      3:04.98
        1:29.59  3:04.98 
  209. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      3:05.05
        1:29.23  3:05.05 
  210. Марценюк Владислав             94  ЧРН      3:05.07
        1:29.09  3:05.07 
  211. Жир Андрій                     96  Б.Ц      3:05.79
        1:27.68  3:05.79 
  212. Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      3:06.09
        1:34.38  3:06.09 
  213. Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН      3:06.63
        2:21.61  3:06.63 
       Габітов Микита                 94  МНГ      3:06.63
        1:32.57  3:06.63 
  215. Лила Владислав                 96  ЧРК      3:06.86
        1:29.28  3:06.86 
  216. Бевзенко Олександр             94  ПДЮ      3:07.26
        1:31.72  3:07.26 
  217. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      3:08.16
        1:32.99  3:08.16 
  218. Фісенко Антон                  94  Б.Ц      3:08.47
        1:33.97  3:08.47 
  219. Романюк Сергій                 94  СНЯ      3:10.27
        2:25.35  3:10.27 
  220. Сипко Євген                    94  МКЛ      3:11.02
        1:33.30  3:11.02 
  221. Терентьєв Роман                94  ЧРН      3:13.89
        1:35.93  3:13.89 
  222. Полянський Сергій              94  Б.Ц      3:14.18
        1:38.32  3:14.18 
  223. Кульбаченко Андрій             94  МНГ      3:14.45
        1:29.99  3:14.45 
  224. Сисоєв Євген                   94  Б.Ц      3:14.67
        1:32.67  3:14.67 
  225. Марковський Роман              94  ЧРВ      3:14.83
        1:36.80  3:14.83 
  226. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН      3:20.65
        2:31.55  3:20.65 
    Дк Чернявський Олексій            94  КМС
        2:10.74  -:--.-- 
    Дк Забурдяєв Андрій               94  КРД
        1:21.26  -:--.-- 
    Дк Закаблуковський Олександр      94  КРД
    Дк Данільцо Микола                94  ПДЮ
        1:56.83  -:--.-- 
    Дк Жорник Олександр               94  ПЛТ      2:32.25
        1:11.42  2:32.25 
    Дк Іванов Олексій                 94  СДН      2:33.57
        1:11.50  2:33.57 
    Дк Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      2:34.28
        1:12.12  2:34.28 
    Дк Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДС      2:34.66
        1:12.69  2:34.66 
    Дк Білоусов Дмитро                95  МРУ      2:36.79
        1:14.57  2:36.79 
    Дк Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      2:38.00
        1:15.20  2:38.00 
    Дк Семич Максим                   95  ЗПР      2:39.24
        1:13.95  2:39.24 
    Дк Бовтрюк Сергій                 94  БРВ      2:39.94
        1:18.57  2:39.94 
    Дк Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:40.78
        1:18.15  2:40.78 
    Дк Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      2:41.50
        1:16.42  2:41.50 
    Дк Щетінін Дмитро                 94  ПЛТ      2:44.35
        1:20.09  2:44.35 
    Дк Перепелиця Євгеній             94  ЧРК      2:44.91
        1:19.87  2:44.91 
    Дк Плахотнік Сергій               96  КРР      2:46.77
        1:20.49  2:46.77 
    Дк Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК      2:46.84
        1:20.40  2:46.84 
    Дк Батрак Євген                   95  КИЇ      2:49.51
        1:20.82  2:49.51 
    Дк Домашевський Максим            94  КИЇ      2:49.63
        1:14.85  2:49.63 
    Дк Коваленко Едуард               94  ЧРК      2:50.32
        1:20.09  2:50.32 
    Дк Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:50.37
        1:22.25  2:50.37 
    Дк Семак Ігор                     94  БРВ      2:51.72
        1:25.70  2:51.72 
    Дк Безуглий Володимир             94  ЮЖН      2:51.90
        1:19.50  2:51.90 
    Дк Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      2:52.10
        1:21.29  2:52.10 
    Дк Петришин Денис                 94  ПДЮ      2:53.40
        1:22.74  2:53.40 
    Дк Бідуха Віталік                 95  КРМ      2:55.84
        1:23.76  2:55.84 
    Дк Борзенков Артем                94  ЧРК      2:56.44
        1:22.84  2:56.44 
    Дк Білан Федір                    95  МНГ      3:07.61
        1:32.49  3:07.61 
    Дк Марус Олександр                94  Б.Ц      3:08.35
        1:32.85  3:08.35 
    Дк Гриненко Андрій                95  Б.Ц      3:09.20
        1:31.07  3:09.20 
    Дк Стратейчук Степан              94  СНЯ      3:17.04
        1:34.13  3:17.04 
    Дк Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      3:24.28
        1:38.30  3:24.28 



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Стеценко Дарина                96  КИЇ      1:07.42
          32.90  1:07.42 
    2. Новак Валерія                  96  Б.Ц      1:08.02
          32.57  1:08.02 
    3. Гранюк Олександра              96  КРР      1:08.47
          32.63  1:08.47 
    4. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      1:08.80
          33.12  1:08.80 
    5. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      1:09.54
          32.34  1:09.54 
    6. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:10.10
          33.27  1:10.10 
    7. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  МРУ      1:10.71
          33.46  1:10.71 
    8. Войтович Валерія               96  ЛУЦ      1:11.27
          34.45  1:11.27 
    9. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      1:12.01
          35.29  1:12.01 
   10. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      1:12.26
          33.29  1:12.26 
   11. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:13.17
          35.45  1:13.17 
   12. Шестакова Анастасія            96  КРР      1:13.42
          36.56  1:13.42 
   13. Захарова Анастасія             96  ЛУГ      1:13.70
          35.34  1:13.70 
   14. Сергєєва Інна                  97  КРР      1:13.75
          35.16  1:13.75 
   15. Шарунова Анастасія             96  КМС      1:13.86
        1:13.72  1:13.86 
   16. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН      1:13.89
          36.23  1:13.89 
   17. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      1:14.02
          34.80  1:14.02 
   18. Жовнір Дарина                  96  ПДЮ      1:14.07
          36.16  1:14.07 
   19. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:14.82
          35.00  1:14.82 
   20. Орлова Катерина                96  ЗПР      1:15.23
          35.74  1:15.23 
   21. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР      1:15.37
          35.62  1:15.37 
   22. Шестакова Анжела               96  МРУ      1:15.62
          35.25  1:15.62 
   23. Бувальцева Злата               96  РВН      1:16.39
          36.50  1:16.39 
   24. Шиндель Карина                 96  КМС      1:17.04
          37.62  1:17.04 
   25. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      1:17.08
          36.79  1:17.08 
   26. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  Б.Ц      1:17.23
          37.02  1:17.23 
   27. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ЛУЦ      1:17.33
          36.42  1:17.33 
   28. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      1:17.40
          37.14  1:17.40 
   29. Антюфєєва Анна                 96  СДН      1:17.96
          36.64  1:17.96 
   30. Новікова Наталя                96  КРР      1:18.10
          37.48  1:18.10 
   31. Борисова Анастасія             96  Б.Ц      1:18.60
          39.77  1:18.60 
   32. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      1:19.00
          36.95  1:19.00 
   33. Сівопляс Катерина              96  ХРК      1:19.30
          36.50  1:19.30 
   34. Бессараб Кристина              96  МРУ      1:19.44
          38.56  1:19.44 
   35. Кравець Дарья                  96  ДПР      1:19.46
          38.73  1:19.46 
   36. Лукьянова Анастасія            96  ХРК      1:19.65
          37.14  1:19.65 
   37. Заіка Олена                    96  КРР      1:19.71
          37.66  1:19.71 
   38. Мозуль Аріна                   96  КРР      1:20.28
          38.78  1:20.28 
   39. Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ      1:20.38
          37.60  1:20.38 
   40. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      1:21.00
          39.16  1:21.00 
   41. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:21.05
          40.02  1:21.05 
   42. Ширидега Єлизавета             96  ЛУГ      1:21.14
          38.74  1:21.14 
   43. Задорожна Олена                96  ДОН      1:22.11
          38.99  1:22.11 
   44. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      1:23.06
          39.73  1:23.06 
   45. Жукова Марія                   96  БРВ      1:23.41
          39.68  1:23.41 
   46. Мороз Олена                    96  ЛУГ      1:23.79
          38.53  1:23.79 
   47. Голланова Івета                97  ПДЮ      1:23.88
          40.20  1:23.88 
   48. Ткачук Ганна                   96  РВН      1:24.42
          39.16  1:24.42 
   49. Кузик Олександра               97  ЖТМ      1:26.02
          41.21  1:26.02 
   50. Ставінська Олена               97  ДПР      1:26.19
          40.90  1:26.19 
   51. Заболотна Анастасія            96  СНЯ      1:27.25
          41.33  1:27.25 
   52. Неведомська Єлізавета          97  ХРК      1:27.41
          40.88  1:27.41 
   53. Місюра Катерина                96  КОВ      1:29.32
          42.09  1:29.32 
   54. Давидова Христина              97  КИЇ      1:30.08
          40.59  1:30.08 
   55. Красовська Крістіна            96  Б.Ц      1:30.19
          41.34  1:30.19 
   56. Панюс Мирослава                97  КОВ      1:31.56
          42.14  1:31.56 
   57. Кравченко Вікторія             97  Б.Ц      1:39.21
          44.32  1:39.21 
   58. Фірсова Марія                  97  Б.Ц      1:45.21
          47.00  1:45.21 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      2:25.05
        1:09.94  2:25.05 
    2. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      2:29.91
        1:12.97  2:29.91 
    3. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:31.03
        1:13.68  2:31.03 
    4. Войтович Валерія               96  ЛУЦ      2:31.25
        1:13.66  2:31.25 
    5. Новак Валерія                  96  Б.Ц      2:31.46
        1:11.44  2:31.46 
    6. Гранюк Олександра              96  КРР      2:31.85
        1:11.55  2:31.85 
    7. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  МРУ      2:32.41
        1:13.49  2:32.41 
    8. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      2:33.35
        1:14.57  2:33.35 
    9. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:33.42
        1:12.90  2:33.42 
   10. Стеценко Дарина                96  КИЇ      2:36.95
        1:14.77  2:36.95 
   11. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      2:37.04
        -:--.--  2:37.04 
   12. Сова Катерина                  96  ЕНГ      2:37.55
        1:15.96  2:37.55 
   13. Сергєєва Інна                  97  КРР      2:37.91
        1:14.33  2:37.91 
   14. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:38.25
        1:17.61  2:38.25 
   15. Пакшаєва Анна                  96  ДОН      2:38.43
        1:15.42  2:38.43 
   16. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН      2:39.13
        1:18.32  2:39.13 
   17. Шарунова Анастасія             96  КМС      2:39.66
        -:--.--  2:39.66 
   18. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР      2:39.75
        1:16.38  2:39.75 
   19. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:40.50
        1:13.78  2:40.50 
   20. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:40.79
        1:17.45  2:40.79 
   21. Орлова Катерина                96  ЗПР      2:40.89
        1:17.02  2:40.89 
   22. Шестакова Анастасія            96  КРР      2:41.07
        1:18.72  2:41.07 
   23. Новікова Наталя                96  КРР      2:41.71
        1:18.75  2:41.71 
   24. Шестакова Анжела               96  МРУ      2:43.61
        1:18.49  2:43.61 
   25. Бувальцева Злата               96  РВН      2:44.34
        1:19.51  2:44.34 
   26. Шиндель Карина                 96  КМС      2:45.24
        1:20.47  2:45.24 
   27. Алтуніна Злата                 96  КРР      2:45.31
        1:17.87  2:45.31 
   28. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      2:45.99
        1:20.82  2:45.99 
   29. Бондаренко Вікторія            97  КИЇ      2:46.89
        1:22.00  2:46.89 
   30. Захарова Анастасія             96  ЛУГ      2:47.28
        1:19.14  2:47.28 
   31. Жовнір Дарина                  96  ПДЮ      2:47.62
        1:20.20  2:47.62 
   32. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  Б.Ц      2:48.16
        1:21.44  2:48.16 
   33. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      2:48.44
        1:19.88  2:48.44 
   34. Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ      2:49.61
        1:21.79  2:49.61 
   35. Заіка Олена                    96  КРР      2:49.85
        1:21.62  2:49.85 
   36. Антюфєєва Анна                 96  СДН      2:50.45
        1:22.36  2:50.45 
   37. Мозуль Аріна                   96  КРР      2:51.06
        1:22.22  2:51.06 
   38. Задорожна Олена                96  ДОН      2:53.02
        1:25.45  2:53.02 
   39. Сівопляс Катерина              96  ХРК      2:53.61
        1:20.39  2:53.61 
   40. Бессараб Кристина              96  МРУ      2:53.90
        -:--.--  2:53.90 
   41. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      2:54.76
        1:20.06  2:54.76 
   42. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      2:55.05
        1:26.51  2:55.05 
   43. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:55.22
        1:27.28  2:55.22 
   44. Ширидега Єлизавета             96  ЛУГ      2:57.18
        1:24.47  2:57.18 
   45. Кравець Дарья                  96  ДПР      2:59.27
        1:27.76  2:59.27 
   46. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      2:59.61
        1:26.89  2:59.61 
   47. Борисова Анастасія             96  Б.Ц      2:59.71
        1:29.39  2:59.71 
   48. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:59.74
        1:25.87  2:59.74 
   49. Мороз Олена                    96  ЛУГ      3:01.19
        1:27.37  3:01.19 
   50. Жукова Марія                   96  БРВ      3:01.28
        2:14.81  3:01.28 
   51. Дуднік Богдана                 97  КРР      3:02.79
        1:29.77  3:02.79 
   52. Голланова Івета                97  ПДЮ      3:03.62
        -:--.--  3:03.62 
   53. Кузик Олександра               97  ЖТМ      3:03.85
        1:28.80  3:03.85 
   54. Ткачук Ганна                   96  РВН      3:04.18
        1:27.70  3:04.18 
   55. Заболотна Анастасія            96  СНЯ      3:05.69
        1:28.58  3:05.69 
   56. Ставінська Олена               97  ДПР      3:11.89
        1:33.51  3:11.89 
   57. Місюра Катерина                96  КОВ      3:21.41
        -:--.--  3:21.41 
   58. Панюс Мирослава                97  КОВ      3:24.37
        1:36.42  3:24.37 
   59. Красовська Крістіна            96  Б.Ц      3:24.52
        1:33.89  3:24.52 
   60. Кравченко Вікторія             97  Б.Ц      3:39.46
        1:41.91  3:39.46 
    Дк Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      2:35.79
        1:13.38  2:35.79 
    Дк Лукьянова Анастасія            96  ХРК      2:55.28
        1:21.34  2:55.28 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      5:08.07
        1:12.03  2:30.33  3:49.70  5:08.07 
    2. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      5:14.73
        1:14.33  2:34.69  3:55.81  5:14.73 
    3. Новак Валерія                  96  Б.Ц      5:20.61
        1:12.72  2:34.11  3:58.98  5:20.61 
    4. Гранюк Олександра              96  КРР      5:24.02
        1:15.43  2:38.51  4:02.10  5:24.02 
    5. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      5:30.95
        1:18.92  2:43.78  4:08.94  5:30.95 
    6. Сергєєва Інна                  97  КРР      5:32.77
        1:17.00  2:41.27  4:07.29  5:32.77 
    7. Сова Катерина                  96  ЕНГ      5:35.50
        1:17.25  2:42.69  4:09.44  5:35.50 
    8. Пакшаєва Анна                  96  ДОН      5:42.24
        1:17.91  2:44.52  4:12.56  5:42.24 
    9. Алтуніна Злата                 96  КРР      5:50.51
        1:20.15  2:49.02  4:21.08  5:50.51 
   10. Бондаренко Вікторія            97  КИЇ      5:59.74
        1:26.04  2:57.83  4:30.89  5:59.74 
   11. Дуднік Богдана                 97  КРР      6:14.89
        1:30.21  -:--.--  -:--.--  6:14.89 



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:13.66
          35.33  1:13.66 
    2. Перстнева Тетяна               96  ТРС      1:15.14
        -:--.--  1:15.14 
    3. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      1:15.75
          37.47  1:15.75 
    4. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      1:17.29
          37.57  1:17.29 
    5. Остапенко Ульяна               96  КРМ      1:18.79
          38.82  1:18.79 
    6. Биваліна Олена                 96  ЛУГ      1:18.96
          37.90  1:18.96 
    7. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      1:19.31
          38.79  1:19.31 
    8. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РВН      1:19.55
          39.27  1:19.55 
    9. Гичка Юлія                     96  МРУ      1:20.25
          39.30  1:20.25 
   10. Резніченко Ольга               96  КРР      1:20.57
          39.32  1:20.57 
   11. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      1:20.76
          39.42  1:20.76 
   12. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      1:21.79
          40.71  1:21.79 
   13. Ковальчук Карина               97  ОДС      1:22.24
          39.85  1:22.24 
   14. Сова Катерина                  96  ЕНГ      1:22.26
          39.68  1:22.26 
   15. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      1:22.41
          41.04  1:22.41 
   16. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:22.45
          40.23  1:22.45 
   17. Лащенко Вікторія               96  НТШ      1:22.99
          40.25  1:22.99 
   18. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      1:23.57
        -:--.--  1:23.57 
   19. Сластіна Валерія               97  ЮУК      1:23.63
        -:--.--  1:23.63 
   20. Бескровних Марія               96  СДН      1:24.32
          41.96  1:24.32 
   21. Сіліна Лілія                   96  КРР      1:25.35
          41.02  1:25.35 
   22. Гетера Тетяна                  96  РВН      1:25.46
          41.88  1:25.46 
   23. Маслій Катерина                96  ПЛТ      1:25.75
          41.19  1:25.75 
   24. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      1:25.96
          43.10  1:25.96 
   25. Каракай Жанна                  97  ПДЮ      1:26.12
          43.06  1:26.12 
   26. Холод Марина                   96  СЛД      1:26.76
          42.29  1:26.76 
   27. Сухова Тетяна                  96  Б.Ц      1:27.46
          42.15  1:27.46 
   28. Хоруженко Олена                96  КМС      1:27.87
          41.98  1:27.87 
   29. Цибульська Ольга               96  Б.Ц      1:28.22
          43.07  1:28.22 
   30. Алукер Марія                   96  ХРК      1:29.26
          42.73  1:29.26 
   31. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      1:29.55
          43.18  1:29.55 
   32. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:30.87
          44.24  1:30.87 
   33. Богайчук Ганна                 96  КРР      1:31.25
        -:--.--  1:31.25 
   34. Ленько Інна                    96  СНЯ      1:31.42
          44.72  1:31.42 
   35. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ      1:33.97
          46.96  1:33.97 
   36. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      1:41.30
          47.32  1:41.30 
   37. Примак Анастасія               97  Б.Ц      1:43.63
          49.91  1:43.63 
   38. Андрощук Світлана              97  КОВ      1:44.37
        1:44.37  1:44.37 
   39. Вербицька Тетяна               96  КРМ      1:46.00
        1:46.00  1:46.00 
   40. Руденко Ольга                  97  Б.Ц      1:52.59
          52.78  1:52.59 
   41. Гудзяк Маргарита               97  Б.Ц      1:53.27
          54.27  1:53.27 
    Дк Гоян Ірина                     96  СНЯ      1:40.23
          47.80  1:40.23 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:40.25
        1:17.34  2:40.25 
    2. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      2:42.10
        1:19.92  2:42.10 
    3. Перстнева Тетяна               96  ТРС      2:44.91
        -:--.--  2:44.91 
    4. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РВН      2:45.06
        1:22.75  2:45.06 
    5. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:45.59
        1:20.38  2:45.59 
    6. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      2:46.66
        1:20.59  2:46.66 
    7. Гичка Юлія                     96  МРУ      2:46.95
        1:22.35  2:46.95 
    8. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      2:47.40
        1:22.73  2:47.40 
    9. Биваліна Олена                 96  ЛУГ      2:48.11
        1:21.52  2:48.11 
   10. Резніченко Ольга               96  КРР      2:49.36
        1:21.41  2:49.36 
   11. Остапенко Ульяна               96  КРМ      2:50.03
        -:--.--  2:50.03 
   12. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:51.39
        1:22.73  2:51.39 
   13. Сова Катерина                  96  ЕНГ      2:55.04
        1:25.07  2:55.04 
   14. Лащенко Вікторія               96  НТШ      2:55.79
        1:26.79  2:55.79 
   15. Сластіна Валерія               97  ЮУК      2:56.55
        1:25.26  2:56.55 
   16. Бескровних Марія               96  СДН      2:57.26
        1:27.56  2:57.26 
   17. Каракай Жанна                  97  ПДЮ      2:57.29
        1:27.35  2:57.29 
   18. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      2:57.32
        1:31.73  2:57.32 
   19. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      2:58.77
        -:--.--  2:58.77 
   20. Холод Марина                   96  СЛД      2:59.77
        1:29.34  2:59.77 
   21. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      3:00.64
        1:29.00  3:00.64 
   22. Сіліна Лілія                   96  КРР      3:01.75
        1:26.31  3:01.75 
   23. Хоруженко Олена                96  КМС      3:02.81
        1:29.14  3:02.81 
   24. Цибульська Ольга               96  Б.Ц      3:04.48
        1:31.66  3:04.48 
   25. Маслій Катерина                96  ПЛТ      3:04.77
        1:28.13  3:04.77 
   26. Гетера Тетяна                  96  РВН      3:05.06
        1:30.88  3:05.06 
   27. Сухова Тетяна                  96  Б.Ц      3:06.79
        1:32.69  3:06.79 
   28. Алукер Марія                   96  ХРК      3:06.99
        1:28.54  3:06.99 
   29. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      3:08.34
        1:31.45  3:08.34 
   30. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      3:09.37
        1:31.53  3:09.37 
   31. Богайчук Ганна                 96  КРР      3:10.67
        -:--.--  3:10.67 
   32. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      3:11.65
        1:33.32  3:11.65 
   33. Ленько Інна                    96  СНЯ      3:12.28
        -:--.--  3:12.28 
   34. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ      3:21.33
        1:39.44  3:21.33 
   35. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      3:27.03
        1:39.97  3:27.03 
   36. Гоян Ірина                     96  СНЯ      3:31.46
        1:42.15  3:31.46 
   37. Примак Анастасія               97  Б.Ц      3:43.77
        1:49.68  3:43.77 
   38. Руденко Ольга                  97  Б.Ц      4:03.56
        4:03.56  4:03.56 
   39. Гудзяк Маргарита               97  Б.Ц      4:06.00
        4:06.00  4:06.00 
    Дк Андрощук Світлана              97  КОВ
        2:43.92  -:--.-- 
    Дк Вербицька Тетяна               96  КРМ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:53.59
        1:25.83  2:53.59 
    Дк Ковальчук Карина               97  ОДС      3:02.16
        1:25.41  3:02.16 



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:21.20
          37.70  1:21.20 
    2. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ      1:22.14
          38.94  1:22.14 
    3. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:24.47
          39.26  1:24.47 
    4. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:25.08
          39.68  1:25.08 
    5. Антонова Ксенія                96  КМС      1:25.99
          39.87  1:25.99 
    6. Чернова Анастасія              95  ЧРК      1:27.15
          40.25  1:27.15 
    7. Карапуз Марія                  96  КИЇ      1:27.64
          41.66  1:27.64 
    8. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ      1:27.67
          41.08  1:27.67 
    9. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  ЧРК      1:27.91
          41.45  1:27.91 
   10. Рожук Валерія                  96  ЮУК      1:29.09
          42.08  1:29.09 
   11. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:29.36
          41.77  1:29.36 
   12. Руснак Аліса                   96  ОДС      1:29.61
          41.39  1:29.61 
   13. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      1:29.96
          42.09  1:29.96 
   14. Мельник Олександра             96  РВН      1:30.96
          44.59  1:30.96 
   15. Кіпран Надія                   96  КУЗ      1:31.37
          42.42  1:31.37 
   16. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      1:32.38
          44.87  1:32.38 
   17. Куркчи Діана                   96  ДОН      1:32.60
          43.57  1:32.60 
   18. Бакрадзе Вероніка              96  ЧРК      1:32.95
          43.31  1:32.95 
   19. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      1:33.37
          44.41  1:33.37 
   20. Качаленко Ганна                96  КИЇ      1:33.66
          44.25  1:33.66 
   21. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЕНГ      1:34.10
          43.63  1:34.10 
   22. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:34.13
          45.09  1:34.13 
   23. Спарінопті Марина              96  ОДС      1:35.25
          45.19  1:35.25 
   24. Онако Анастасія                97  КИЇ      1:35.34
          44.29  1:35.34 
   25. Митрофанова Катерина           96  ЮУК      1:35.89
          45.26  1:35.89 
   26. Воронкіна Олександра           96  Б.Ц      1:36.00
          46.08  1:36.00 
   27. Жарикова Ірина                 96  ЛУЦ      1:36.02
          46.00  1:36.02 
   28. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      1:36.22
          46.70  1:36.22 
   29. Неведюк Катерина               96  КРР      1:37.48
          46.29  1:37.48 
   30. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      1:38.36
          46.39  1:38.36 
   31. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      1:38.50
          46.79  1:38.50 
   32. Неведомська Єлізавета          97  ХРК      1:39.01
          47.23  1:39.01 
   33. Зус Дарья                      96  ПЛТ      1:39.13
          47.86  1:39.13 
   34. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      1:39.34
          47.71  1:39.34 
   35. Паска Мирослава                96  ЧРВ      1:39.70
          46.89  1:39.70 
   36. Євтушенко Карина               96  ПЛТ      1:39.93
          47.83  1:39.93 
   37. Вишнякова Владислава           97  ЛУЦ      1:40.31
          46.13  1:40.31 
   38. Філіна Марія                   96  ДПР      1:40.33
          48.44  1:40.33 
   39. Жорова Ольга                   96  ЛУГ      1:40.42
          46.77  1:40.42 
   40. Червякова Катерина             96  ЧРН      1:40.57
          48.14  1:40.57 
   41. Лаврентьєва Інна               96  ЧРК      1:40.63
          44.66  1:40.63 
   42. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:40.68
          48.51  1:40.68 
   43. Вискребенцева Анна             97  БРВ      1:40.83
          47.38  1:40.83 
   44. Юрік Дарья                     97  ЛУГ      1:41.23
          46.14  1:41.23 
   45. Тропівська Ганна               96  ЮУК      1:41.70
          48.45  1:41.70 
   46. Крук Катерина                  96  ЖТМ      1:41.73
          47.66  1:41.73 
   47. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      1:41.82
          47.66  1:41.82 
   48. Мудрая Аліна                   96  КРМ      1:42.38
          47.73  1:42.38 
   49. Боярчук Інна                   96  КОВ      1:42.70
          48.34  1:42.70 
   50. Кіпоть Софія                   97  ЧРК      1:43.59
          48.40  1:43.59 
   51. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      1:44.65
          50.11  1:44.65 
   52. Серховець Ірина                96  КУЗ      1:45.76
          50.61  1:45.76 
   53. Третьякова Юлія                97  ХМЛ      1:45.79
          50.04  1:45.79 
   54. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ЛУЦ      1:47.27
          50.73  1:47.27 
   55. Грошко Лілія                   96  Б.Ц      1:49.09
          50.93  1:49.09 
   56. Антонічева Катерина            96  ПДЮ      1:49.27
          50.42  1:49.27 
   57. Савчук Ганна                   96  КУЗ      1:49.54
          52.43  1:49.54 
   58. Рибачук Анастасія              97  КРР      1:50.57
          52.93  1:50.57 
   59. Сидоренкова Дарья              96  КРМ      1:51.74
          54.39  1:51.74 
   60. Куцалаба Тетяна                96  ЧРВ      1:53.68
          53.44  1:53.68 
   61. Омельченко Анастасія           96  Б.Ц      1:53.92
          57.87  1:53.92 
   62. Новікова Марина                97  КРР      1:54.01
          53.22  1:54.01 
   63. Кирийчук Любов                 96  Б.Ц      1:55.03
          56.04  1:55.03 
   64. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЧРВ      1:56.23
          54.39  1:56.23 
   65. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      1:57.68
          56.28  1:57.68 
   66. Волощук Наталія                97  СНЯ      2:05.28
          57.67  2:05.28 
   67. Петриченко Катерина            97  Б.Ц      2:06.18
        1:00.83  2:06.18 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:55.18
        1:22.58  2:55.18 
    2. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ      2:59.67
        1:25.87  2:59.67 
    3. Антонова Ксенія                96  КМС      3:00.77
        1:28.38  3:00.77 
    4. Чернова Анастасія              95  ЧРК      3:03.48
        1:28.41  3:03.48 
    5. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ      3:05.33
        1:29.46  3:05.33 
    6. Карапуз Марія                  96  КИЇ      3:07.71
        1:29.99  3:07.71 
    7. Руснак Аліса                   96  ОДС      3:07.97
        1:30.09  3:07.97 
    8. Мельник Олександра             96  РВН      3:10.31
        1:34.27  3:10.31 
    9. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      3:11.03
        1:31.65  3:11.03 
   10. Кіпран Надія                   96  КУЗ      3:11.60
        1:33.29  3:11.60 
   11. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      3:12.06
        1:32.20  3:12.06 
       Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      3:12.06
        1:29.63  3:12.06 
   13. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      3:12.11
        1:30.49  3:12.11 
   14. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  ЧРК      3:12.90
        1:33.74  3:12.90 
   15. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      3:14.03
        1:31.47  3:14.03 
   16. Рожук Валерія                  96  ЮУК      3:14.15
        1:30.90  3:14.15 
   17. Качаленко Ганна                96  КИЇ      3:16.33
        1:35.17  3:16.33 
   18. Куркчи Діана                   96  ДОН      3:16.39
        1:34.19  3:16.39 
   19. Воронкіна Олександра           96  Б.Ц      3:18.22
        1:36.93  3:18.22 
   20. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      3:18.29
        1:37.27  3:18.29 
   21. Митрофанова Катерина           96  ЮУК      3:20.02
        1:36.54  3:20.02 
   22. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      3:20.43
        1:36.67  3:20.43 
   23. Бакрадзе Вероніка              96  ЧРК      3:20.45
        1:34.70  3:20.45 
   24. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЕНГ      3:22.36
        1:33.17  3:22.36 
   25. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      3:22.57
        1:40.20  3:22.57 
   26. Спарінопті Марина              96  ОДС      3:22.89
        1:37.97  3:22.89 
   27. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      3:23.33
        1:37.35  3:23.33 
   28. Жарикова Ірина                 96  ЛУЦ      3:23.96
        1:39.24  3:23.96 
   29. Неведюк Катерина               96  КРР      3:24.39
        1:37.81  3:24.39 
   30. Онако Анастасія                97  КИЇ      3:25.51
        1:40.73  3:25.51 
   31. Вишнякова Владислава           97  ЛУЦ      3:27.78
        1:40.11  3:27.78 
   32. Неведомська Єлізавета          97  ХРК      3:28.35
        1:41.21  3:28.35 
   33. Зус Дарья                      96  ПЛТ      3:28.47
        1:42.59  3:28.47 
   34. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      3:31.41
        1:42.57  3:31.41 
       Вискребенцева Анна             97  БРВ      3:31.41
        1:43.22  3:31.41 
   36. Паска Мирослава                96  ЧРВ      3:32.49
        1:41.76  3:32.49 
   37. Філіна Марія                   96  ДПР      3:32.53
        1:45.09  3:32.53 
   38. Жорова Ольга                   96  ЛУГ      3:34.04
        1:43.03  3:34.04 
   39. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      3:34.06
        1:46.53  3:34.06 
   40. Крук Катерина                  96  ЖТМ      3:34.28
        1:40.97  3:34.28 
   41. Тропівська Ганна               96  ЮУК      3:36.39
        1:43.83  3:36.39 
   42. Мудрая Аліна                   96  КРМ      3:36.52
        1:44.94  3:36.52 
   43. Юрік Дарья                     97  ЛУГ      3:36.76
        1:41.82  3:36.76 
   44. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      3:36.98
        1:44.62  3:36.98 
   45. Лаврентьєва Інна               96  ЧРК      3:37.13
        1:42.88  3:37.13 
   46. Червякова Катерина             96  ЧРН      3:38.21
        1:45.19  3:38.21 
   47. Кіпоть Софія                   97  ЧРК      3:38.54
        1:44.74  3:38.54 
   48. Євтушенко Карина               96  ПЛТ      3:39.16
        1:46.92  3:39.16 
   49. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ЛУЦ      3:43.08
        1:47.86  3:43.08 
   50. Серховець Ірина                96  КУЗ      3:45.09
        1:49.32  3:45.09 
   51. Боярчук Інна                   96  КОВ      3:45.51
        1:46.50  3:45.51 
   52. Третьякова Юлія                97  ХМЛ      3:45.96
        1:48.78  3:45.96 
   53. Савчук Ганна                   96  КУЗ      3:51.68
        1:51.44  3:51.68 
   54. Антонічева Катерина            96  ПДЮ      3:52.15
        1:52.77  3:52.15 
   55. Грошко Лілія                   96  Б.Ц      3:52.17
        1:52.60  3:52.17 
   56. Сидоренкова Дарья              96  КРМ      3:54.80
        1:56.87  3:54.80 
   57. Куцалаба Тетяна                96  ЧРВ      3:55.72
        1:52.82  3:55.72 
   58. Новікова Марина                97  КРР      3:57.93
        1:55.49  3:57.93 
   59. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      4:06.34
        2:00.15  4:06.34 
   60. Кирийчук Любов                 96  Б.Ц      4:06.61
        2:01.29  4:06.61 
   61. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЧРВ      4:08.41
        1:57.53  4:08.41 
   62. Петриченко Катерина            97  Б.Ц      4:21.21
        2:03.61  4:21.21 
   63. Волощук Наталія                97  СНЯ      4:21.28
        2:05.00  4:21.28 
    Дк Омельченко Анастасія           96  Б.Ц
        1:57.22  -:--.-- 
    Дк Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      3:17.97
        1:36.85  3:17.97 
    Дк Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      3:41.52
        1:47.74  3:41.52 



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Поночевна Олександра           96  НТШ      1:16.93
          35.33  1:16.93 
    2. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      1:18.23
          35.84  1:18.23 
    3. Войтович Валерія               96  ЛУЦ      1:20.99
          37.60  1:20.99 
    4. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      1:22.30
          38.40  1:22.30 
    5. Пакшаєва Анна                  96  ДОН      1:24.31
          38.21  1:24.31 
    6. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      1:24.80
          35.90  1:24.80 
    7. Жданова Валерія                96  КРР      1:26.79
          40.91  1:26.79 
    8. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН      1:26.86
          39.40  1:26.86 
    9. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:27.76
          39.59  1:27.76 
   10. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      1:33.02
          42.63  1:33.02 
   11. Одинець Марія                  96  БРВ      1:42.78
          46.47  1:42.78 
   12. Сачук Марія                    96  КУЗ      1:43.27
          45.36  1:43.27 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      2:51.76
        1:20.96  2:51.76 
    2. Поночевна Олександра           96  НТШ      3:04.09
        1:25.10  3:04.09 
    3. Войтович Валерія               96  ЛУЦ      3:05.65
        1:30.39  3:05.65 
    4. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      3:08.06
        1:34.02  3:08.06 
    5. Жданова Валерія                96  КРР      3:17.18
        1:32.70  3:17.18 
    6. Пакшаєва Анна                  96  ДОН      3:17.81
        1:30.23  3:17.81 
    7. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      3:28.32
        1:34.73  3:28.32 
    8. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      3:29.32
        1:40.77  3:29.32 
    9. Сачук Марія                    96  КУЗ      3:56.11
        1:46.77  3:56.11 
   10. Одинець Марія                  96  БРВ      4:00.74
        1:54.40  4:00.74 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Антонова Ксенія                96  КМС      2:40.57
        2:04.05  2:40.57 
    2. Кравченко Анастасія            96  КРР      2:43.31
        1:17.02  2:43.31 
    3. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      2:48.35
        1:16.37  2:48.35 
    4. Войтович Валерія               96  ЛУЦ      2:49.59
        1:20.02  2:49.59 
    5. Гранюк Олександра              96  КРР      2:50.86
        1:20.83  2:50.86 
    6. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      2:51.10
    7. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:51.43
        1:20.86  2:51.43 
    8. Стеценко Дарина                96  КИЇ      2:51.87
        1:19.05  2:51.87 
    9. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:52.28
        1:22.23  2:52.28 
   10. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      2:53.02
        1:19.06  2:53.02 
   11. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      2:53.11
        1:21.29  2:53.11 
   12. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      2:54.14
        1:23.07  2:54.14 
   13. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:54.52
        1:22.44  2:54.52 
   14. Новак Валерія                  96  Б.Ц      2:55.52
        1:24.49  2:55.52 
   15. Остапенко Ульяна               96  КРМ      2:55.78
        1:24.93  2:55.78 
   16. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      2:55.86
        1:22.86  2:55.86 
   17. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:56.08
        1:25.21  2:56.08 
   18. Поночевна Олександра           96  НТШ      2:56.56
        2:14.21  2:56.56 
   19. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН      2:57.66
        1:25.48  2:57.66 
   20. Руснак Аліса                   96  ОДС      2:57.90
        1:25.41  2:57.90 
   21. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:58.12
   22. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ      2:59.56
        1:27.73  2:59.56 
   23. Резніченко Ольга               96  КРР      2:59.73
        1:23.21  2:59.73 
   24. Сергєєва Інна                  97  КРР      2:59.75
        1:25.10  2:59.75 
   25. Шестакова Анжела               96  МРУ      2:59.77
   26. Шарунова Анастасія             96  КМС      2:59.78
        1:22.82  2:59.78 
   27. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      2:59.94
        1:31.21  2:59.94 
   28. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:59.99
        1:25.55  2:59.99 
   29. Пакшаєва Анна                  96  ДОН      3:00.15
        1:25.56  3:00.15 
   30. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  МРУ      3:00.23
        1:26.68  3:00.23 
   31. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      3:00.42
        1:25.30  3:00.42 
   32. Рожук Валерія                  96  ЮУК      3:00.70
        1:28.75  3:00.70 
   33. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ      3:01.26
        1:33.30  3:01.26 
   34. Карапуз Марія                  96  КИЇ      3:01.29
        1:28.23  3:01.29 
   35. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      3:01.38
        1:25.92  3:01.38 
   36. Орлова Катерина                96  ЗПР      3:02.64
        1:26.19  3:02.64 
   37. Куркчи Діана                   96  ДОН      3:02.80
        1:27.19  3:02.80 
   38. Сова Катерина                  96  ЕНГ      3:03.10
        1:24.60  3:03.10 
   39. Мельник Олександра             96  РВН      3:03.28
        1:26.20  3:03.28 
   40. Шестакова Анастасія            96  КРР      3:03.44
        1:30.37  3:03.44 
   41. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      3:03.52
        1:29.14  3:03.52 
   42. Жовнір Дарина                  96  ПДЮ      3:05.58
        1:28.85  3:05.58 
   43. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      3:05.59
        1:28.04  3:05.59 
   44. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      3:05.76
        1:31.34  3:05.76 
   45. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РВН      3:05.86
        1:29.15  3:05.86 
   46. Качаленко Ганна                96  КИЇ      3:05.98
        1:29.68  3:05.98 
   47. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      3:06.00
        1:29.53  3:06.00 
   48. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      3:06.65
   49. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      3:07.03
        1:29.18  3:07.03 
   50. Бувальцева Злата               96  РВН      3:07.10
        1:31.81  3:07.10 
   51. Сівопляс Катерина              96  ХРК      3:07.16
        1:29.85  3:07.16 
   52. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      3:07.56
        1:31.05  3:07.56 
   53. Кіпран Надія                   96  КУЗ      3:07.79
        1:32.25  3:07.79 
   54. Шиндель Карина                 96  КМС      3:07.98
        1:31.19  3:07.98 
   55. Жданова Валерія                96  КРР      3:08.00
        1:28.85  3:08.00 
   56. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      3:08.21
        1:33.46  3:08.21 
   57. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      3:08.32
        1:34.43  3:08.32 
   58. Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ      3:08.47
        1:32.85  3:08.47 
   59. Маслій Катерина                96  ПЛТ      3:08.60
        1:29.38  3:08.60 
   60. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      3:08.76
   61. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  ЧРК      3:08.82
        2:20.55  3:08.82 
   62. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      3:08.91
        2:24.79  3:08.91 
   63. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      3:09.28
        1:25.77  3:09.28 
   64. Лукьянова Анастасія            96  ХРК      3:09.42
        2:27.66  3:09.42 
   65. Хоруженко Олена                96  КМС      3:10.08
        1:28.64  3:10.08 
   66. Лащенко Вікторія               96  НТШ      3:10.15
        1:27.41  3:10.15 
   67. Новікова Наталя                96  КРР      3:10.19
        1:31.20  3:10.19 
       Захарова Анастасія             96  ЛУГ      3:10.19
        1:30.90  3:10.19 
   69. Онако Анастасія                97  КИЇ      3:10.40
        1:32.24  3:10.40 
   70. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  Б.Ц      3:10.41
        1:30.84  3:10.41 
   71. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      3:10.42
        1:31.82  3:10.42 
   72. Каракай Жанна                  97  ПДЮ      3:10.47
        1:31.20  3:10.47 
   73. Бескровних Марія               96  СДН      3:10.78
        2:26.63  3:10.78 
   74. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      3:11.64
        1:34.21  3:11.64 
   75. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ЛУЦ      3:11.76
        2:27.07  3:11.76 
   76. Заіка Олена                    96  КРР      3:11.79
        1:31.96  3:11.79 
   77. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      3:11.85
        1:31.09  3:11.85 
   78. Сластіна Валерія               97  ЮУК      3:12.18
        1:31.70  3:12.18 
   79. Биваліна Олена                 96  ЛУГ      3:12.55
        2:26.67  3:12.55 
   80. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      3:12.77
        1:33.08  3:12.77 
   81. Бакрадзе Вероніка              96  ЧРК      3:12.78
        1:32.29  3:12.78 
   82. Холод Марина                   96  СЛД      3:12.96
        1:32.58  3:12.96 
   83. Задорожна Олена                96  ДОН      3:14.18
        1:29.41  3:14.18 
   84. Митрофанова Катерина           96  ЮУК      3:14.62
        1:33.55  3:14.62 
   85. Жарикова Ірина                 96  ЛУЦ      3:15.13
        1:36.02  3:15.13 
   86. Мозуль Аріна                   96  КРР      3:15.72
        1:35.81  3:15.72 
   87. Борисова Анастасія             96  Б.Ц      3:17.26
        1:37.67  3:17.26 
   88. Спарінопті Марина              96  ОДС      3:17.29
        1:38.29  3:17.29 
   89. Бессараб Кристина              96  МРУ      3:17.34
        1:35.96  3:17.34 
   90. Дуднік Богдана                 97  КРР      3:18.25
        1:36.96  3:18.25 
   91. Тропівська Ганна               96  ЮУК      3:18.49
        1:37.12  3:18.49 
   92. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      3:18.86
        1:33.15  3:18.86 
   93. Воронкіна Олександра           96  Б.Ц      3:19.17
        2:32.87  3:19.17 
   94. Богайчук Ганна                 96  КРР      3:19.44
        1:34.50  3:19.44 
   95. Ленько Інна                    96  СНЯ      3:19.47
        1:34.91  3:19.47 
   96. Заболотна Анастасія            96  СНЯ      3:19.79
        1:35.46  3:19.79 
   97. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЧРВ      3:21.08
        1:38.93  3:21.08 
   98. Цибульська Ольга               96  Б.Ц      3:21.35
        1:33.51  3:21.35 
   99. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      3:21.45
        1:35.19  3:21.45 
  100. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      3:22.83
        1:39.44  3:22.83 
  101. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      3:23.29
        1:40.46  3:23.29 
  102. Голланова Івета                97  ПДЮ      3:23.61
        1:34.75  3:23.61 
  103. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      3:23.72
        1:41.05  3:23.72 
       Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      3:23.72
        1:40.86  3:23.72 
  105. Ткачук Ганна                   96  РВН      3:24.39
        1:39.16  3:24.39 
  106. Неведюк Катерина               96  КРР      3:24.56
        1:39.08  3:24.56 
  107. Зус Дарья                      96  ПЛТ      3:24.57
        1:44.23  3:24.57 
  108. Мудрая Аліна                   96  КРМ      3:24.68
        1:40.32  3:24.68 
  109. Кузик Олександра               97  ЖТМ      3:24.79
        1:39.34  3:24.79 
  110. Одинець Марія                  96  БРВ      3:24.89
        -:--.--  3:24.89 
  111. Серховець Ірина                96  КУЗ      3:25.84
        1:41.77  3:25.84 
  112. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      3:26.18
        1:35.93  3:26.18 
  113. Юрік Дарья                     97  ЛУГ      3:26.44
        1:42.25  3:26.44 
  114. Жукова Марія                   96  БРВ      3:27.13
        1:37.74  3:27.13 
  115. Неведомська Єлізавета          97  ХРК      3:27.70
        1:42.45  3:27.70 
  116. Жорова Ольга                   96  ЛУГ      3:27.71
        1:43.22  3:27.71 
  117. Сухова Тетяна                  96  Б.Ц      3:29.83
        1:42.84  3:29.83 
  118. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ      3:30.48
        1:41.78  3:30.48 
  119. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      3:32.68
        2:43.95  3:32.68 
  120. Алукер Марія                   96  ХРК      3:33.23
        1:37.40  3:33.23 
  121. Кіпоть Софія                   97  ЧРК      3:35.06
        2:42.47  3:35.06 
  122. Ставінська Олена               97  ДПР      3:37.23
        1:48.53  3:37.23 
  123. Сидоренкова Дарья              96  КРМ      3:37.69
        1:51.04  3:37.69 
  124. Крук Катерина                  96  ЖТМ      3:37.73
        1:47.08  3:37.73 
  125. Боярчук Інна                   96  КОВ      3:37.99
        1:44.02  3:37.99 
  126. Савчук Ганна                   96  КУЗ      3:38.28
        1:46.15  3:38.28 
  127. Вербицька Тетяна               96  КРМ      3:42.84
        1:47.60  3:42.84 
  128. Паска Мирослава                96  ЧРВ      3:43.23
        1:47.71  3:43.23 
  129. Панюс Мирослава                97  КОВ      3:43.69
        1:48.52  3:43.69 
  130. Грошко Лілія                   96  Б.Ц      3:50.13
        1:42.67  3:50.13 
  131. Кирийчук Любов                 96  Б.Ц      3:51.84
        1:54.93  3:51.84 
  132. Червякова Катерина             96  ЧРН      3:52.45
        1:54.36  3:52.45 
  133. Гоян Ірина                     96  СНЯ      3:56.33
        3:01.74  3:56.33 
  134. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЧРВ      4:19.47
        2:05.21  4:19.47 
  135. Петриченко Катерина            97  Б.Ц      4:23.40
        3:25.14  4:23.40 
  136. Руденко Ольга                  97  Б.Ц      4:23.48
        2:07.21  4:23.48 
  137. Волощук Наталія                97  СНЯ      4:26.09
        2:14.87  4:26.09 
    Дк Гичка Юлія                     96  МРУ
    Дк Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР
        2:20.11  -:--.-- 
    Дк Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ
        2:45.40  -:--.-- 
    Дк Третьякова Юлія                97  ХМЛ
        2:57.10  -:--.-- 
    Дк groshko liliya                   Б.Ц
        1:56.21  -:--.-- 
    Дк Чернова Анастасія              95  ЧРК      2:52.01
        1:23.90  2:52.01 
    Дк Перстнева Тетяна               96  ТРС      2:59.95
        1:24.92  2:59.95 
    Дк Бондаренко Вікторія            97  КИЇ      3:08.75
        1:32.99  3:08.75 
    Дк Антюфєєва Анна                 96  СДН      3:10.45
        1:29.85  3:10.45 
    Дк Сіліна Лілія                   96  КРР      3:12.26
        1:29.83  3:12.26 
    Дк Алтуніна Злата                 96  КРР      3:13.37
        1:32.27  3:13.37 
    Дк Ковальчук Карина               97  ОДС      3:15.71
        1:28.30  3:15.71 
    Дк Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      3:17.77
        1:36.80  3:17.77 
    Дк Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      3:18.69
        1:42.23  3:18.69 
    Дк Гетера Тетяна                  96  РВН      3:19.38
        1:34.44  3:19.38 
    Дк Ширидега Єлизавета             96  ЛУГ      3:21.61
        1:37.89  3:21.61 
    Дк Вискребенцева Анна             97  БРВ      3:24.87
        1:40.90  3:24.87 
    Дк Вишнякова Владислава           97  ЛУЦ      3:26.12
        1:43.39  3:26.12 
    Дк Філіна Марія                   96  ДПР      3:26.22
        1:44.78  3:26.22 
    Дк Мороз Олена                    96  ЛУГ      3:30.22
        1:39.22  3:30.22 
    Дк Сачук Марія                    96  КУЗ      3:30.89
        1:39.43  3:30.89 
    Дк Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЕНГ      3:31.66
        1:41.58  3:31.66 
    Дк Лаврентьєва Інна               96  ЧРК      3:34.18
        1:43.93  3:34.18 
    Дк Кравець Дарья                  96  ДПР      3:37.76
        1:47.58  3:37.76 
    Дк Омельченко Анастасія           96  Б.Ц      3:39.34
        1:48.37  3:39.34 
    Дк Антонічева Катерина            96  ПДЮ      3:40.22
        1:45.97  3:40.22 
    Дк Місюра Катерина                96  КОВ      3:44.68
        1:48.80  3:44.68 
    Дк Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      3:47.12
        1:51.92  3:47.12 
    Дк Красовська Крістіна            96  Б.Ц      3:47.30
        1:45.06  3:47.30 
    Дк Євтушенко Карина               96  ПЛТ      3:49.06
        1:53.87  3:49.06 
    Дк Андрощук Світлана              97  КОВ      3:52.33
        1:53.28  3:52.33 
    Дк Куцалаба Тетяна                96  ЧРВ      3:53.51
        1:55.74  3:53.51 
    Дк Новікова Марина                97  КРР      4:07.72
        2:04.21  4:07.72 
    Дк Примак Анастасія               97  Б.Ц      4:15.38
        2:05.55  4:15.38 
    Дк Гудзяк Маргарита               97  Б.Ц      4:30.31
        2:10.64  4:30.31 
    Дк Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      4:30.41
        2:07.95  4:30.41 
    Дк Фірсова Марія                  97  Б.Ц      4:42.08
        2:11.65  4:42.08