Відкритий Чемпіонат України серед юніорів
м. Біла-Церква,    02.-04.11.2008,     25м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    100m, 200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    100m, 200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                       16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        23.00  792
    2. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        23.64  729
    3. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        23.96  701
    4. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        24.31  671
    5. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        24.39  664
    6. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        24.44  660
    7. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        24.61  647
    8. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        24.76  635
    9. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        24.85  628
   10. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        25.06  612
   11. Вьюн Олександр                 93  РВН        25.18  604
   12. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР        25.21  601
       Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        25.21  601
   14. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        25.23  600
   15. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        25.24  599
   16. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        25.27  597
   17. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        25.28  596
   18. Курасов Євген                  92  КИЇ        25.40  588
   19. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        25.52  580
   20. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН        25.56  577
   21. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        25.58  576
   22. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        25.60  574
   23. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        25.61  574
   24. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        25.62  573
   25. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        25.70  568
   26. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        25.72  566
   27. Катусенко Олександр            92  ПЛТ        25.74  565
   28. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        25.76  564
   29. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС        25.83  559
   30. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        25.86  557
   31. Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ        25.89  555
   32. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        25.90  555
   33. Рудий Ілля                     92  ДПР        25.91  554
   34. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        25.92  553
   35. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ        25.96  551
   36. Загнієнко Олександр            93  ПЛТ        25.97  550
   37. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        25.98  550
       Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК        25.98  550
   39. Жук Роман                      93  К.О        25.99  549
   40. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        26.06  544
   41. Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС        26.09  543
   42. Починок Ігор                   92  К.О        26.16  538
   43. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ        26.17  538
   44. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        26.24  533
   45. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР        26.25  533
   46. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН        26.28  531
   47. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ        26.29  530
   48. Чіков Владислав                92  МКЛ        26.31  529
   49. Стеблюк Дмитро                 92  ВІН        26.44  521
   50. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН        26.47  520
   51. Косинський Роман               92  ПЛТ        26.57  514
   52. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК        26.58  513
   53. Сіпунов Євген                  92  К.О        26.66  509
   54. Шевчук Олександр               92  ВІН        26.67  508
   55. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        26.69  507
   56. Ткаченко Александр             93  К.О        26.80  501
   57. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН        27.00  490
   58. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О        27.06  486
   59. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС        27.07  486
   60. Юдін Євген                     93  КРД        27.25  476
   61. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК        27.26  476
   62. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        27.28  475
   63. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ        27.33  472
   64. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН        27.39  469
   65. Кордан Володимир               92  ДПР        27.45  466
   66. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК        27.54  461
   67. Макаренко Микола               93  ІФР        27.66  455
   68. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        27.67  455
   69. Фіщук Андрій                   93  РВН        27.70  453
   70. Літвінов Денис                 92  ІФР        27.75  451
   71. Коровай Денис                  92  К.О        27.80  449
   72. Соколов Олександр              93  К.О        27.87  445
   73. Вінтоняк Роман                 93  ІФР        27.99  439
   74. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О        28.06  436
   75. Пеліпейченко Богдан            94  ХРК        28.07  436
   76. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН        28.18  431
   77. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О        28.20  430
   78. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН        28.32  424
   79. Хохлов Павло                   92  ПЛТ        28.37  422
   80. Коваль Віталій                 93  К.О        28.39  421
   81. Підцерковний Іван              92  ЛЬВ        28.43  419
   82. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        28.46  418
   83. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        28.52  415
   84. Клецов Олександр               93  К.О        28.83  402
   85. Фурсенко Андрій                93  К.О        29.37  380
   86. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        29.60  372
   87. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР        29.63  370
   88. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД        29.85  362
   89. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК        30.17  351
   90. Каплунов Євгеній               94  КРД        30.36  344
    Дк Крупка Ілля                    92  ЧРН



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                      16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        51.33  757
          24.29    51.33 
    2. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        52.55  706
          25.10    52.55 
    3. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        53.24  679
          25.41    53.24 
    4. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        53.59  666
          25.50    53.59 
    5. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        53.93  653
          25.71    53.93 
    6. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        54.10  647
          25.66    54.10 
    7. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        54.15  645
       Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        54.15  645
          26.27    54.15 
    9. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        54.56  631
          25.97    54.56 
   10. Чіков Владислав                92  МКЛ        54.65  628
          26.14    54.65 
       Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        54.65  628
   12. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ        54.77  623
          25.89    54.77 
   13. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        54.96  617
          26.84    54.96 
   14. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        54.99  616
          26.24    54.99 
   15. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР        55.11  612
          26.28    55.11 
   16. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        55.12  612
          26.59    55.12 
   17. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        55.23  608
       Жук Роман                      93  К.О        55.23  608
          26.43    55.23 
   19. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        55.38  603
          26.94    55.38 
   20. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        55.53  598
          25.68    55.53 
   21. Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ        55.60  596
   22. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН        55.83  589
          27.09    55.83 
   23. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        55.90  586
          27.19    55.90 
       Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        55.90  586
       Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        55.90  586
          26.91    55.90 
   26. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        55.99  584
          26.62    55.99 
   27. Курасов Євген                  92  КИЇ        56.23  576
          27.18    56.23 
   28. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС        56.52  567
          27.52    56.52 
   29. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        56.55  566
          27.01    56.55 
   30. Вьюн Олександр                 93  РВН        56.62  564
          28.29    56.62 
   31. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        56.71  562
          27.11    56.71 
   32. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        56.79  559
          27.48    56.79 
   33. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        57.31  544
          27.87    57.31 
   34. Катусенко Олександр            92  ПЛТ        57.39  542
          27.16    57.39 
   35. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН        57.53  538
          27.64    57.53 
   36. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        57.77  531
          27.59    57.77 
   37. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ        57.84  529
          28.44    57.84 
   38. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        57.86  529
          27.34    57.86 
   39. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР        57.98  526
          27.51    57.98 
   40. Косинський Роман               92  ПЛТ        58.07  523
          27.51    58.07 
   41. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ        58.15  521
          27.38    58.15 
   42. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        58.30  517
          27.70    58.30 
   43. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        58.34  516
          27.18    58.34 
   44. Починок Ігор                   92  К.О        58.39  515
          27.65    58.39 
       Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        58.39  515
          28.09    58.39 
   46. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О        58.51  511
          27.73    58.51 
   47. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР        58.72  506
          27.90    58.72 
   48. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН        58.75  505
          27.67    58.75 
   49. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ        58.80  504
          28.51    58.80 
   50. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК        58.89  502
          27.94    58.89 
   51. Стеблюк Дмитро                 92  ВІН        58.94  500
          29.01    58.94 
   52. Рудий Ілля                     92  ДПР        59.05  498
          27.81    59.05 
   53. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН        59.07  497
          28.40    59.07 
   54. Ткаченко Александр             93  К.О        59.32  491
          27.46    59.32 
   55. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О        59.73  481
          28.49    59.73 
       Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС        59.73  481
          27.09    59.73 
   57. Оксентюк Богдан                92  ВЛН        59.74  480
          28.10    59.74 
   58. Шевчук Олександр               92  ВІН        59.83  478
          28.65    59.83 
   59. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О      1:00.18  470
          28.20  1:00.18 
   60. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС      1:00.39  465
          29.06  1:00.39 
   61. Кордан Володимир               92  ДПР      1:00.82  455
          29.12  1:00.82 
   62. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      1:01.08  450
          28.93  1:01.08 
   63. Фіщук Андрій                   93  РВН      1:01.13  448
          29.15  1:01.13 
   64. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК      1:01.30  445
          29.18  1:01.30 
   65. Соколов Олександр              93  К.О      1:01.62  438
          28.36  1:01.62 
   66. Крупка Ілля                    92  ЧРН      1:01.73  435
          29.00  1:01.73 
   67. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      1:01.83  433
          30.18  1:01.83 
   68. Хохлов Павло                   92  ПЛТ      1:02.00  430
          29.38  1:02.00 
   69. Пеліпейченко Богдан            94  ХРК      1:02.18  426
          28.97  1:02.18 
   70. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      1:02.32  423
          29.52  1:02.32 
   71. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      1:02.48  420
          30.92  1:02.48 
   72. Коваль Віталій                 93  К.О      1:02.76  414
          30.30  1:02.76 
   73. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      1:03.00  410
          29.40  1:03.00 
   74. Клецов Олександр               93  К.О      1:03.01  409
          29.27  1:03.01 
   75. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О      1:03.09  408
          29.58  1:03.09 
   76. Макаренко Микола               93  ІФР      1:03.38  402
          29.83  1:03.38 
   77. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      1:04.17  388
          30.70  1:04.17 
   78. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР      1:04.28  386
          30.44  1:04.28 
   79. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      1:04.49  382
          31.15  1:04.49 
   80. Підцерковний Іван              92  ЛЬВ      1:04.87  375
        1:04.87  1:04.87 
   81. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      1:04.93  374
          29.68  1:04.93 
   82. Фурсенко Андрій                93  К.О      1:05.56  364
          31.14  1:05.56 
   83. Кондратюк Олександр            94  К.О      1:06.33  351
          31.65  1:06.33 
   84. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      1:06.85  343
          32.02  1:06.85 
   85. Вінтоняк Роман                 93  ІФР      1:07.57  332
          31.62  1:07.57 
   86. Каплунов Євгеній               94  КРД      1:08.75  315
          33.15  1:08.75 
   87. Літвінов Денис                 92  ІФР      1:12.17  273
          36.30  1:12.17 
    Дк Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК
    Дк Загнієнко Олександр            93  ПЛТ



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                      16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР      1:53.50  753
          25.45    54.01  1:23.70  1:53.50 
    2. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      1:55.85  709
          27.51    57.38  1:26.73  1:55.85 
    3. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      1:56.17  703
          26.48    55.45  1:25.37  1:56.17 
    4. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      1:56.90  690
          27.37    56.84  1:27.08  1:56.90 
    5. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН      1:57.90  672
          26.25    55.45  1:26.12  1:57.90 
    6. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН      1:58.54  661
          26.31    56.02  1:26.59  1:58.54 
    7. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      1:58.69  659
          26.82    56.52  1:27.48  1:58.69 
    8. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      1:58.97  654
          27.41    57.62  1:28.60  1:58.97 
    9. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР      1:59.37  648
          27.92    57.96  1:28.39  1:59.37 
   10. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      2:00.03  637
          27.81    58.14  1:29.14  2:00.03 
   11. Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ      2:00.50  630
          27.74    58.37  1:29.69  2:00.50 
   12. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР      2:00.63  628
          27.06    56.76  1:28.24  2:00.63 
   13. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      2:00.97  622
          27.77    58.19  1:30.14  2:00.97 
   14. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      2:01.22  618
          28.49    58.72  1:29.99  2:01.22 
   15. Майборода Дмитро               92  КИЇ      2:01.42  615
          27.68    57.80  1:28.98  2:01.42 
   16. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН      2:01.52  614
          27.70    57.29  1:28.77  2:01.52 
   17. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК      2:01.58  613
          27.49    58.28  1:30.37  2:01.58 
   18. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:01.84  609
          29.05  1:00.42  1:31.66  2:01.84 
   19. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      2:01.88  608
          27.52    57.79  1:29.50  2:01.88 
   20. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:01.89  608
          27.21    56.88  1:29.07  2:01.89 
   21. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР      2:01.99  607
          27.24    58.08  1:30.16  2:01.99 
   22. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК      2:02.06  606
          27.95    59.64  1:31.32  2:02.06 
   23. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      2:02.19  604
          27.85    58.32  1:30.83  2:02.19 
   24. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС      2:02.20  604
          29.04  1:00.15  1:31.28  2:02.20 
   25. Катусенко Олександр            92  ПЛТ      2:02.36  601
          27.40    57.83  1:29.62  2:02.36 
   26. Жук Роман                      93  К.О      2:02.42  600
          27.71    58.40  1:30.68  2:02.42 
   27. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:02.51  599
          28.10    59.59  1:30.86  2:02.51 
   28. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:02.76  595
          28.12    59.84  1:31.76  2:02.76 
   29. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ      2:03.76  581
          28.21    59.42  1:31.53  2:03.76 
   30. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ      2:03.84  580
          28.32    59.82  1:31.98  2:03.84 
   31. Курасов Євген                  92  КИЇ      2:04.20  575
          27.99    59.57  1:32.54  2:04.20 
   32. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН      2:04.40  572
          28.14    59.95  1:32.17  2:04.40 
   33. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      2:04.47  571
          28.99  1:00.26  1:32.60  2:04.47 
   34. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      2:04.52  571
          28.84  1:00.62  1:33.05  2:04.52 
   35. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ      2:05.22  561
          28.59  1:00.22  1:33.23  2:05.22 
   36. Косинський Роман               92  ПЛТ      2:05.57  556
          29.03  1:01.22  1:33.78  2:05.57 
   37. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН      2:06.12  549
          29.44  1:01.83  1:34.77  2:06.12 
   38. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      2:06.47  545
          28.92  1:01.93  1:34.85  2:06.47 
   39. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О      2:06.56  543
          29.14  1:01.14  1:34.02  2:06.56 
   40. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР      2:07.48  532
          28.57  1:00.66  1:34.67  2:07.48 
   41. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      2:07.67  529
          29.88  1:02.76  1:34.74  2:07.67 
   42. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР      2:07.90  527
          28.82  1:00.56  1:34.08  2:07.90 
   43. Починок Ігор                   92  К.О      2:07.92  526
          29.77  1:02.35  1:36.18  2:07.92 
   44. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН      2:08.30  522
          30.35  1:02.15  1:35.20  2:08.30 
   45. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      2:08.37  521
          29.62  1:02.58  1:35.71  2:08.37 
   46. Дубецький Олексій              93  ПЛТ      2:08.43  520
          29.86  1:02.20  1:35.37  2:08.43 
   47. Рак Роман                      93  ПЛТ      2:08.53  519
          30.63  1:03.21  1:36.36  2:08.53 
   48. Рудий Ілля                     92  ДПР      2:08.92  514
          29.21  1:02.20  1:36.55  2:08.92 
   49. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      2:08.98  513
          29.87  1:03.67  1:36.67  2:08.98 
   50. Чіков Владислав                92  МКЛ      2:09.03  513
          29.20  1:01.42  1:35.06  2:09.03 
   51. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ      2:09.12  512
          29.08  1:00.88  1:35.13  2:09.12 
   52. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК      2:09.13  512
          28.19  1:00.31  1:34.68  2:09.13 
   53. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      2:09.29  510
          30.02  1:02.83  1:36.27  2:09.29 
   54. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      2:10.04  501
          30.11  1:03.19  1:38.20  2:10.04 
   55. Ткаченко Александр             93  К.О      2:10.14  500
          30.19  1:03.64  1:37.99  2:10.14 
   56. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      2:10.18  499
          30.87  1:03.96  1:36.76  2:10.18 
   57. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН      2:10.39  497
          30.18  1:04.02  1:38.57  2:10.39 
   58. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН      2:10.47  496
          30.44  1:04.05  1:37.90  2:10.47 
   59. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ      2:10.65  494
          29.26  1:01.77  1:36.18  2:10.65 
   60. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      2:10.89  491
          28.64  1:01.06  1:35.97  2:10.89 
   61. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      2:11.06  489
          29.82  1:03.75  1:38.33  2:11.06 
   62. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН      2:11.09  489
          31.28  1:03.17  1:36.78  2:11.09 
   63. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      2:11.13  489
          30.40  1:03.97  1:37.67  2:11.13 
   64. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      2:11.51  484
          29.06  1:02.38  1:36.65  2:11.51 
   65. Кордан Володимир               92  ДПР      2:11.84  481
          29.40  1:02.73  1:37.96  2:11.84 
   66. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О      2:12.29  476
          30.34  1:04.34  1:38.94  2:12.29 
   67. Загнієнко Олександр            93  ПЛТ      2:12.39  475
          30.39  1:04.70  1:39.92  2:12.39 
   68. Вьюн Олександр                 93  РВН      2:12.41  475
          31.40  1:05.76  1:40.05  2:12.41 
   69. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС      2:13.47  463
          29.90  1:03.82  1:38.54  2:13.47 
   70. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      2:14.34  454
          30.18  1:03.78  1:39.40  2:14.34 
   71. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН      2:14.71  451
          30.58  1:04.35  1:40.12  2:14.71 
   72. Фіщук Андрій                   93  РВН      2:14.76  450
          30.75  1:04.93  1:40.42  2:14.76 
   73. Хохлов Павло                   92  ПЛТ      2:14.92  449
          30.60  1:05.33  1:40.87  2:14.92 
   74. Стеблюк Дмитро                 92  ВІН      2:15.01  448
          31.49  1:06.01  1:42.02  2:15.01 
   75. Шевчук Олександр               92  ВІН      2:16.77  431
          30.73  1:05.81  1:42.45  2:16.77 
   76. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      2:17.81  421
          31.86  1:06.98  1:42.84  2:17.81 
   77. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК      2:17.85  421
          31.80  1:07.38  1:43.52  2:17.85 
   78. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      2:18.20  417
          32.79  1:08.48  1:44.40  2:18.20 
   79. Пеліпейченко Богдан            94  ХРК      2:19.00  410
          30.90  1:05.35  1:42.07  2:19.00 
   80. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О      2:20.44  398
          30.92  1:06.05  1:43.38  2:20.44 
   81. Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС      2:20.64  396
          32.01  1:08.62  1:46.24  2:20.64 
   82. Клецов Олександр               93  К.О      2:21.17  392
          30.79  1:05.83  1:42.55  2:21.17 
   83. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      2:21.25  391
          31.23  1:06.86  1:44.40  2:21.25 
   84. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      2:21.61  388
          32.56  1:09.42  1:45.86  2:21.61 
   85. Крупка Ілля                    92  ЧРН      2:22.63  380
          32.08  1:09.05  1:47.42  2:22.63 
   86. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР      2:22.66  379
          31.99  1:08.68  1:45.74  2:22.66 
   87. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      2:25.47  358
          32.59  1:09.19  1:47.45  2:25.47 
   88. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      2:28.40  337
          30.67  1:07.39  1:48.70  2:28.40 
   89. Підцерковний Іван              92  ЛЬВ      2:28.81  334
          33.02  1:51.04  2:28.81  2:28.81 
   90. Макаренко Микола               93  ІФР      2:32.20  312
          33.18  1:12.99  1:55.24  2:32.20 
   91. Літвінов Денис                 92  ІФР      2:41.44  262
          35.49  1:15.47  1:59.17  2:41.44 
   92. Каплунов Євгеній               94  КРД      2:43.72  251
          34.03  1:13.75  1:59.08  2:43.72 
    Дк Шевчук Артур                   93  К.О
    Дк Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН
    Дк Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР
    Дк Вінтоняк Роман                 93  ІФР



 Показ Зонов Роман                    90  ХРК      1:57.52  679
          27.29    57.31  1:27.62  1:57.52 
TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                      16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      4:03.81  726
          27.94    58.42  1:29.37  2:01.31  2:32.73  3:03.75  3:34.63  4:03.81 
    2. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      4:04.79  717
          28.90    59.46  1:30.27  2:01.27  2:32.23  3:03.49  3:35.01  4:04.79 
    3. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:09.81  675
          29.17  1:00.18  1:31.57  2:03.49  2:35.53  3:07.78  3:39.66  4:09.81 
    4. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      4:11.17  664
          28.08    58.44  1:29.91  2:01.62  2:34.06  3:06.66  3:39.67  4:11.17 
    5. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      4:13.56  646
          27.94    59.27  1:31.34  2:03.71  2:35.94  3:08.71  3:41.46  4:13.56 
    6. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      4:17.57  616
          28.70  1:00.45  1:33.18  2:06.27  2:38.79  3:12.17  3:45.22  4:17.57 
    7. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:18.11  612
          29.53  1:00.66  1:32.04  2:04.24  2:37.56  3:11.37  3:44.24  4:18.11 
    8. Майборода Дмитро               92  КИЇ      4:20.17  598
          28.15    59.36  1:31.28  2:04.16  2:37.86  3:12.10  3:46.78  4:20.17 
    9. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС      4:23.46  575
          29.91  1:02.30  1:34.79  2:08.16  2:41.73  3:16.12  3:50.51  4:23.46 
   10. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      4:24.83  567
          30.01  1:02.96  1:36.34  2:09.86  2:43.70  3:17.95  3:51.83  4:24.83 
   11. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:25.80  560
          29.43  1:01.20  1:34.30  2:08.09  2:42.47  3:16.85  3:52.01  4:25.80 
   12. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      4:25.92  560
          31.41  1:05.26  1:39.51  2:13.82  2:46.72  3:19.93  3:53.53  4:25.92 
   13. Шевчук Артур                   93  К.О      4:31.95  523
          31.62  1:05.84  1:40.14  2:14.23  2:48.72  3:23.68  3:58.31  4:31.95 
   14. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      4:32.69  519
          30.41  1:04.05  1:38.80  2:13.71  2:48.25  3:23.16  3:58.37  4:32.69 
   15. Рак Роман                      93  ПЛТ      4:33.06  517
          30.67  1:04.20  1:38.85  2:14.06  2:49.09  3:24.24  3:59.71  4:33.06 
   16. Дубецький Олексій              93  ПЛТ      4:33.15  516
          30.88  1:04.01  1:38.76  2:13.89  2:48.79  3:23.96  3:59.23  4:33.15 
   17. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      4:34.03  511
          30.50  1:03.63  1:38.28  2:12.87  2:47.61  3:23.35  3:59.13  4:34.03 
   18. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      4:37.81  491
          30.28  1:03.60  1:38.39  2:13.64  2:48.64  3:24.66  4:01.47  4:37.81 
   19. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН      4:43.38  462
          30.78  1:05.02  1:39.90  2:15.66  2:52.36  3:29.77  4:06.99  4:43.38 
   20. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      4:43.63  461
          31.35  1:08.75  1:45.00  2:20.72  2:56.03  3:31.71  4:08.22  4:43.63 
   21. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС      4:47.04  445
          30.97  1:05.92  1:42.09  2:18.85  2:56.02  3:33.34  4:10.77  4:47.04 
   22. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      4:47.21  444
          31.25  1:06.08  1:41.97  2:18.82  2:56.04  3:33.33  4:09.86  4:47.21 
   23. Хохлов Павло                   92  ПЛТ      4:47.43  443
          31.00  1:05.82  1:42.33  2:19.49  2:56.68  3:33.77  4:11.05  4:47.43 
   24. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      4:54.93  410
          33.18  1:09.88  1:47.18  2:24.96  3:02.62  3:40.69  4:18.40  4:54.93 
   25. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР      5:07.95  360
          32.34  1:09.10  2:28.33  3:07.90  3:48.46  5:07.95  -:--.--  5:07.95 
    Дк Федоров Микита                 94  АРК



 Показ Зонов Роман                    90  ХРК      4:13.64  645
          28.95  1:00.89  1:33.33  2:06.12  2:38.80  3:11.57  3:43.49  4:13.64 
TOP
Чол. 1500m В/с                                     16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР     16:08.45  731
          29.74  1:02.26  1:34.80  2:07.62  2:40.38  3:13.23  3:45.93  4:18.51 
        4:50.60  5:22.75  5:55.12  6:26.96  6:58.59  7:30.53  8:03.10  8:35.65 
        9:07.65  9:40.27 10:12.76 10:45.10 11:17.38 11:49.70 12:22.14 12:54.58 
       13:26.68 13:59.66 14:31.84 15:04.98 15:37.42 16:08.45 
    2. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК     16:16.18  714
          29.20  1:01.22  1:33.71  2:06.49  2:38.98  3:11.57  3:44.33  4:17.15 
        4:49.53  5:22.20  5:54.78  6:27.31  6:59.71  7:32.43  8:05.39  8:37.75 
        9:10.90  9:43.67 10:16.32 10:48.96 11:21.68 11:54.18 12:27.18 13:00.33 
       13:33.40 14:06.53 14:40.47 15:14.42 15:46.12 16:16.18 
    3. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ     16:16.21  714
          30.20  1:02.59  1:35.14  2:07.56  2:40.42  3:13.02  3:46.14  4:18.75 
        4:51.25  5:24.09  5:56.62  6:29.27  7:01.54  7:33.99  8:06.42  8:39.12 
        9:11.64  9:44.07 10:16.42 10:48.98 11:21.45 11:54.43 12:27.24 12:59.83 
       13:33.03 14:05.85 14:38.77 15:12.22 15:45.53 16:16.21 
    4. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК     16:28.92  687
          29.39  1:01.15  1:33.91  2:06.55  2:38.96  3:12.02  3:45.60  4:18.99 
        4:52.21  5:24.99  5:57.95  6:30.94  7:03.75  7:36.87  8:10.18  8:43.52 
        9:16.88  9:50.33 10:23.40 10:56.60 11:30.02 12:03.52 12:36.87 13:10.26 
       13:43.87 14:17.22 14:50.65 15:24.11 15:57.33 16:28.92 
    5. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР     16:29.09  686
          29.82  1:02.19  1:34.75  2:07.79  2:40.55  3:13.12  3:46.15  4:19.02 
        4:51.90  5:24.72  5:57.63  6:30.60  7:04.01  7:37.07  8:10.37  8:43.90 
        9:17.42  9:50.60 10:23.78 10:56.94 11:30.12 12:03.58 12:37.04 13:10.46 
       13:44.36 14:17.64 14:51.12 15:24.41 15:57.42 16:29.09 
    6. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН     17:14.72  599
          30.87  1:05.15  1:40.19  2:15.11  2:50.71  3:25.83  4:01.22  4:36.25 
        5:12.13  5:46.87  6:21.56  6:56.71  7:31.99  8:07.29  8:43.03  9:17.88 
        9:52.72 10:27.46 11:02.02 11:36.65 12:10.66 12:44.63 13:18.66 13:53.26 
       14:27.34 15:02.01 15:36.72 16:10.44 16:44.75 17:14.72 
    7. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН     17:15.99  597
          31.73  1:05.91  1:40.41  2:15.36  2:50.71  3:25.97  4:01.15  4:36.57 
        5:11.86  5:47.13  6:21.40  6:56.60  7:31.92  8:07.23  8:42.55  9:17.40 
        9:51.80 10:26.66 11:01.68 11:36.19 12:10.74 12:44.78 13:18.84 13:53.00 
       14:27.36 15:01.69 15:35.96 16:09.55 16:43.65 17:15.99 
    8. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС     17:25.94  580
          30.74  1:03.89  1:37.12  2:10.33  2:44.60  3:19.15  3:53.97  4:28.91 
        5:04.35  5:39.15  6:14.54  6:50.03  7:25.53  8:00.89  8:36.15  9:11.79 
        9:46.85 10:22.28 10:58.19 11:33.13 12:08.66 12:44.56 13:19.75 13:55.34 
       14:30.91 15:06.87 15:42.61 16:18.07 16:53.68 17:25.94 
    9. Майборода Дмитро               92  КИЇ     17:30.46  573
          29.64  -:--.--  1:35.47  2:09.28  2:43.52  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  5:38.49  -:--.--  6:49.75  -:--.--  8:00.97  8:36.65  -:--.-- 
        9:47.60 10:23.62 10:59.27 11:34.37 12:10.65  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
       14:34.22 15:10.12  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:57.87 17:30.46 
   10. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК     17:49.17  543
          30.60  1:05.51  1:40.81  2:16.12  2:51.70  3:26.84  4:03.23  4:38.93 
        5:15.38  5:50.13  6:25.99  7:02.12  7:38.47  8:14.22  8:50.90  9:25.10 
       10:01.18 10:37.15 11:13.54 11:49.51 12:25.75 13:01.77 13:38.14 14:15.03 
       15:25.65 16:02.05 16:38.13 17:13.41 17:49.17 17:49.17 
   11. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР     18:01.22  525
          31.48  1:06.39  1:42.01  2:17.51  2:52.48  3:27.81  4:03.42  4:39.07 
        5:14.77  5:50.88  6:27.33  7:03.27  7:39.59  8:15.62  8:52.01  -:--.-- 
        9:28.38 10:04.77 10:41.30 11:17.93 11:54.84 12:31.36 13:08.33 14:21.75 
       14:58.92 15:35.69 16:12.42 16:49.08 17:25.52 18:01.22 
   12. Шевчук Артур                   93  К.О     18:01.99  524
          31.41  1:06.23  1:40.77  2:15.83  2:51.02  3:26.13  4:01.35  4:36.38 
        5:11.85  5:47.51  6:23.38  6:59.27  7:35.77  8:12.23  8:48.74  9:24.75 
       10:01.41 10:37.89 11:14.77 11:51.09  -:--.-- 12:28.41 13:05.30 14:20.58 
       14:58.34 15:35.71 16:13.19 16:49.97 17:27.18 18:01.99 
   13. Табанський Олексій             92  К.О     18:13.02  508
          32.54  1:41.85  2:16.58  2:51.42  4:02.61  4:38.46  6:27.76  7:42.26 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  8:57.24  9:34.18 
       10:11.61 11:26.22 12:04.12 13:18.91 13:56.68 14:33.94  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.-- 15:48.21 17:38.36  -:--.--  -:--.-- 18:13.02 
   14. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН     18:13.14  508
          32.86  1:08.40  1:44.64  2:20.83  2:57.32  3:33.85  4:10.73  4:47.29 
        5:23.89  6:00.74  6:37.37  7:14.24  7:51.19  8:28.13  9:04.92  9:41.96 
       10:18.76 10:55.15 11:32.46 12:09.09 12:45.63 13:22.56 13:59.68 14:36.45 
       15:13.22 15:50.07 16:26.89 17:03.68 17:39.92 18:13.14 
   15. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР     18:28.27  488
          32.58  1:07.86  2:21.33  2:57.27  5:27.08  6:04.80  6:42.04  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:48.73 10:25.41 11:02.61  -:--.-- 
        -:--.-- 12:18.20 14:09.76 14:47.15  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
       15:24.93 16:02.55 17:19.06 17:55.98  -:--.-- 18:28.27 
   16. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН     19:13.57  433
          33.55  1:10.49  1:48.09  2:26.75  3:05.62  3:44.40  4:23.95  5:03.22 
        5:42.82  6:22.37  7:01.11  7:39.72  8:18.23  8:56.63  9:35.31 10:14.45 
       10:53.49 11:32.32 12:11.77 12:50.78 13:29.89 14:09.46 14:48.84 15:26.88 
       16:05.30 16:44.03 17:22.79 18:00.68 18:38.00 19:13.57 
   17. Коваленко Денис                93  ОДС     19:23.89  421
          31.45  1:07.11  1:43.90  2:21.85  3:00.16  3:38.46  4:17.18  4:56.08 
        5:35.73  6:15.13  6:54.35  7:33.75  8:13.84  8:52.53  9:32.04 10:11.36 
       10:51.32 11:30.74 12:10.49 12:50.15 13:29.87 14:09.52 14:48.93 15:28.76 
       16:08.07 16:47.57 17:26.97 18:06.19 18:45.48 19:23.89 



TOP
Чол. 50m Н/сп                                      16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.60  636
    2. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС        27.88  617
    3. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК        27.95  612
    4. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        28.14  600
    5. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        28.81  559
       Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК        28.81  559
    7. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        28.89  554
       Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        28.89  554
    9. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ        29.22  536
   10. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        29.29  532
   11. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД        29.57  517
   12. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        29.63  514
   13. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        29.79  505
   14. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        30.17  487
       Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ        30.17  487
   16. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ        30.52  470
   17. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ        30.60  466
   18. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        30.78  458
   19. Масанов Анатолій               92  ЧРН        30.81  457
   20. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ        30.93  452
   21. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        30.96  450
   22. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК        30.98  449
   23. Дудка Олександр                92  К.О        31.02  448
   24. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН        31.10  444
   25. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        31.39  432
   26. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О        31.42  431
   27. Загоруйко Вадим                94  К.О        31.57  425
   28. Матвіюк Сергій                 92  ВЛН        31.66  421
   29. Рябцев Віктор                  92  ДПР        32.06  406
   30. Вовк Микола                    93  ПЛТ        32.51  389
   31. Міняйло Ігор                   94  ПЛТ        32.60  386
   32. Юдін Євген                     93  КРД        33.01  371
   33. Лаптев Сергій                  95  ПЛТ        33.63  351
   34. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        34.03  339
   35. Андрєєв Антон                  93  К.О        34.43  327
   36. Вільчинський Віталій           94  МКЛ        35.90  289
    Дк Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                     16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС        58.89  655
          28.54    58.89 
    2. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:00.35  608
          28.92  1:00.35 
    3. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:00.50  604
          29.32  1:00.50 
    4. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК      1:00.57  602
          29.48  1:00.57 
    5. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      1:00.70  598
          29.89  1:00.70 
    6. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      1:00.82  594
          30.27  1:00.82 
    7. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:02.52  547
          30.08  1:02.52 
    8. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:02.58  546
          30.42  1:02.58 
    9. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ      1:03.00  535
          30.00  1:03.00 
   10. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      1:03.27  528
          31.14  1:03.27 
   11. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      1:04.09  508
          31.42  1:04.09 
   12. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      1:04.28  504
          31.01  1:04.28 
   13. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      1:04.57  497
          30.77  1:04.57 
   14. Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      1:04.91  489
          31.26  1:04.91 
   15. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      1:05.20  483
          32.06  1:05.20 
   16. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:05.28  481
          31.84  1:05.28 
   17. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      1:05.54  475
          32.25  1:05.54 
   18. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ      1:05.86  468
          32.45  1:05.86 
   19. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      1:06.18  461
          32.21  1:06.18 
   20. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О      1:06.31  459
          32.06  1:06.31 
   21. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:06.75  450
          32.70  1:06.75 
   22. Дудка Олександр                92  К.О      1:06.81  448
          32.02  1:06.81 
   23. Матвіюк Сергій                 92  ВЛН      1:07.35  438
          32.91  1:07.35 
   24. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      1:08.86  410
          33.40  1:08.86 
   25. Вовк Микола                    93  ПЛТ      1:08.90  409
          33.80  1:08.90 
   26. Міняйло Ігор                   94  ПЛТ      1:09.49  399
          33.99  1:09.49 
   27. Масанов Анатолій               92  ЧРН      1:09.66  396
          33.36  1:09.66 
   28. Лаптев Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:11.14  371
          34.27  1:11.14 
   29. Загоруйко Вадим                94  К.О      1:13.13  342
          35.24  1:13.13 
   30. Андрєєв Антон                  93  К.О      1:16.26  302
          37.32  1:16.26 
    Дк Вільчинський Віталій           94  МКЛ



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                     16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС      2:08.32  664
          29.56  1:02.12  1:35.77  2:08.32 
    2. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      2:09.68  643
          30.89  1:03.80  1:37.17  2:09.68 
    3. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:10.78  627
          31.15  1:04.21  1:37.82  2:10.78 
    4. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:10.81  627
          30.89  1:03.83  1:37.60  2:10.81 
    5. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК      2:11.70  614
          29.85  1:02.42  2:11.70  2:11.70 
    6. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:13.63  588
          31.51  1:05.62  1:40.47  2:13.63 
    7. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:14.13  581
          32.13  1:06.33  1:40.98  2:14.13 
    8. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      2:14.18  581
          31.25  1:05.33  1:40.17  2:14.18 
    9. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:14.33  579
          31.69  1:06.16  1:40.93  2:14.33 
   10. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      2:16.41  553
          31.49  1:05.61  1:40.40  2:16.41 
   11. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      2:17.24  543
          31.28  1:05.05  1:41.00  2:17.24 
   12. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      2:17.32  542
          33.61  1:08.65  1:43.46  2:17.32 
   13. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      2:18.82  524
          31.01  1:06.12  1:42.80  2:18.82 
   14. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:19.61  515
          32.86  1:09.55  1:46.01  2:19.61 
   15. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ      2:19.84  513
          30.78  1:06.00  1:43.17  2:19.84 
   16. Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      2:21.16  499
          32.15  1:07.95  1:44.62  2:21.16 
   17. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      2:21.40  496
          33.92  1:10.26  1:47.03  2:21.40 
   18. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      2:22.35  486
          32.89  1:08.72  1:45.83  2:22.35 
   19. Вовк Микола                    93  ПЛТ      2:23.68  473
          34.16  1:10.27  1:47.26  2:23.68 
   20. Дудка Олександр                92  К.О      2:23.72  473
          32.49  1:08.40  1:46.36  2:23.72 
   21. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      2:23.77  472
          32.87  1:09.48  1:47.75  2:23.77 
   22. Чудаколов Андрій               93  МКЛ      2:24.27  467
          33.12  1:10.22  1:47.80  2:24.27 
   23. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О      2:24.63  464
          34.59  1:11.58  1:48.25  2:24.63 
   24. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      2:24.77  462
          33.33  1:09.81  1:47.60  2:24.77 
   25. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      2:26.19  449
          35.61  1:12.55  1:50.59  2:26.19 
   26. Міняйло Ігор                   94  ПЛТ      2:29.42  420
          34.61  1:12.11  1:50.67  2:29.42 
   27. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      2:30.15  414
          34.81  1:12.33  1:52.80  2:30.15 
   28. Матвіюк Сергій                 92  ВЛН      2:30.30  413
          35.15  1:13.15  1:52.11  2:30.30 
   29. Масанов Анатолій               92  ЧРН      2:36.07  369
          35.08  1:15.09  1:56.20  2:36.07 
   30. Лаптев Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:37.76  357
          36.61  1:15.91  1:57.19  2:37.76 
   31. Вільчинський Віталій           94  МКЛ      2:44.80  313
          38.95  1:20.27  2:02.73  2:44.80 



TOP
Чол. 50m Брас                                      16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ        29.03  779
    2. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        29.34  754
    3. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        30.38  680
    4. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        30.42  677
    5. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК        31.08  635
    6. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР        31.12  632
    7. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН        31.17  629
    8. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О        31.19  628
    9. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН        31.42  614
   10. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ        31.58  605
   11. Довгий Євген                   92  КИЇ        31.67  600
   12. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ        31.78  594
   13. Кузьменко Павло                92  КИЇ        32.03  580
   14. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ        32.10  576
   15. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР        32.33  564
   16. Цакун Вадим                    93  ПЛТ        32.40  560
   17. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        32.43  559
   18. Федінчик Руслан                92  РВН        32.45  558
   19. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР        32.54  553
   20. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ        32.57  552
   21. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ        32.73  543
   22. Поповіч Олексій                92  ВІН        32.75  542
   23. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН        32.85  538
   24. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        32.87  537
   25. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        32.88  536
   26. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ        33.02  529
   27. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН        33.13  524
   28. Сіпунов Євген                  92  К.О        33.19  521
   29. Соколов Олександр              93  К.О        33.26  518
   30. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        33.29  517
   31. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН        33.33  515
   32. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН        33.37  513
   33. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ        33.39  512
   34. Юдін Євген                     93  КРД        33.40  511
   35. Кондратюк Олександр            94  К.О        33.46  509
   36. Савчук Станислав               94  ВІН        33.52  506
   37. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        33.63  501
   38. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК        33.85  491
   39. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ        33.88  490
   40. Рябцев Віктор                  92  ДПР        33.96  487
       Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР        33.96  487
   42. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ        34.24  475
   43. Левковець Євген                93  К.О        34.30  472
   44. Коровай Денис                  92  К.О        34.45  466
   45. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН        34.55  462
   46. Либак Олег                     93  РВН        34.80  452
   47. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ        34.92  448
   48. Мельничук Дмитро               92  ВІН        35.00  444
   49. Сітовський Богдан              94  ВЛН        35.20  437
   50. Башиєв Микита                  93  ВІН        35.24  435
   51. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        35.25  435
   52. Лукянець Єгор                  93  КРД        35.28  434
   53. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        35.68  420
   54. Каменський Дмитро              93  КРД        36.02  408
   55. Фурсенко Сергій                93  К.О        36.87  380
    Дк Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР
    Дк Журавльов Олександр            95  К.О



 Показ Березовський Федор             91  ДОН        32.11  576
TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                     16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:03.61  766
          30.32  1:03.61 
    2. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      1:04.14  747
          29.51  1:04.14 
    3. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      1:05.66  696
          30.92  1:05.66 
    4. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      1:06.01  685
          31.07  1:06.01 
    5. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      1:06.77  662
          31.81  1:06.77 
    6. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      1:07.76  634
          31.86  1:07.76 
    7. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      1:08.23  621
          32.34  1:08.23 
    8. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ      1:08.24  620
          32.22  1:08.24 
    9. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      1:08.73  607
          31.90  1:08.73 
   10. Довгий Євген                   92  КИЇ      1:09.60  585
          32.44  1:09.60 
   11. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:09.85  578
          32.67  1:09.85 
   12. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      1:10.16  571
          33.25  1:10.16 
   13. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      1:10.30  567
          33.53  1:10.30 
   14. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:10.39  565
          33.56  1:10.39 
   15. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:10.42  565
          32.71  1:10.42 
   16. Цакун Вадим                    93  ПЛТ      1:10.58  561
          33.36  1:10.58 
   17. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      1:10.86  554
          33.44  1:10.86 
   18. Федінчик Руслан                92  РВН      1:11.01  551
          33.72  1:11.01 
   19. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      1:11.39  542
          33.63  1:11.39 
   20. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      1:11.44  541
          35.64  1:11.44 
   21. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      1:11.64  536
          33.52  1:11.64 
       Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:11.64  536
          33.29  1:11.64 
   23. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      1:11.78  533
          33.64  1:11.78 
   24. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН      1:11.87  531
          34.26  1:11.87 
   25. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:11.90  530
          34.08  1:11.90 
   26. Поповіч Олексій                92  ВІН      1:12.37  520
          33.57  1:12.37 
   27. Кузьменко Павло                92  КИЇ      1:12.41  519
          33.70  1:12.41 
   28. Левковець Євген                93  К.О      1:12.64  514
          33.83  1:12.64 
   29. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      1:12.70  513
          32.66  1:12.70 
   30. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:13.50  496
          34.87  1:13.50 
   31. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      1:13.58  495
          34.39  1:13.58 
   32. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      1:13.62  494
          34.70  1:13.62 
   33. Савчук Станислав               94  ВІН      1:13.94  488
          34.24  1:13.94 
   34. Сіпунов Євген                  92  К.О      1:14.00  486
          34.01  1:14.00 
   35. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      1:14.31  480
          34.35  1:14.31 
   36. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      1:14.45  478
          34.32  1:14.45 
   37. Либак Олег                     93  РВН      1:14.65  474
          35.19  1:14.65 
   38. Рябцев Віктор                  92  ДПР      1:14.85  470
          35.70  1:14.85 
   39. Коровай Денис                  92  К.О      1:15.85  452
          35.66  1:15.85 
   40. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      1:15.89  451
          35.61  1:15.89 
   41. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:16.13  447
          35.11  1:16.13 
   42. Лукянець Єгор                  93  КРД      1:17.28  427
          36.29  1:17.28 
   43. Башиєв Микита                  93  ВІН      1:17.52  423
          36.28  1:17.52 
   44. Юдін Євген                     93  КРД      1:17.72  420
          36.11  1:17.72 
   45. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      1:18.04  415
          36.65  1:18.04 
   46. Мельничук Дмитро               92  ВІН      1:18.23  412
          36.13  1:18.23 
   47. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      1:19.09  398
          37.55  1:19.09 
   48. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      1:19.15  398
          36.23  1:19.15 
   49. Каменський Дмитро              93  КРД      1:19.36  394
          37.23  1:19.36 
   50. Журавльов Олександр            95  К.О      1:20.59  377
          36.71  1:20.59 
   51. Фурсенко Сергій                93  К.О      1:21.71  361
          38.20  1:21.71 
    Дк Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ
    Дк Соколов Олександр              93  К.О
    Дк Сітовський Богдан              94  ВЛН
    Дк Кондратюк Олександр            94  К.О



 Показ Березовський Федор             91  ДОН      1:10.19  570
          32.83  1:10.19 
TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                     16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:14.76  822
          29.43  1:03.08  1:38.13  2:14.76 
    2. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:23.26  684
          31.91  1:07.99  1:45.28  2:23.26 
    3. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      2:23.44  682
          33.69  1:10.75  1:47.38  2:23.44 
    4. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      2:24.46  667
          32.28  1:08.15  1:45.87  2:24.46 
    5. Цакун Вадим                    93  ПЛТ      2:30.50  590
          34.20  1:13.05  1:52.21  2:30.50 
    6. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:31.08  583
          34.13  1:12.50  1:52.31  2:31.08 
    7. Плетньов Марк                  92  ЛУГ      2:31.12  583
          33.62  1:11.85  1:51.32  2:31.12 
    8. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      2:31.71  576
          35.07  1:14.13  1:53.14  2:31.71 
    9. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      2:31.76  576
          33.76  1:11.06  1:50.86  2:31.76 
   10. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:32.38  569
          34.14  1:12.84  1:52.59  2:32.38 
   11. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      2:32.61  566
          34.41  1:13.79  1:53.27  2:32.61 
   12. Довгий Євген                   92  КИЇ      2:32.86  563
          33.59  1:11.82  1:52.16  2:32.86 
   13. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      2:33.29  559
          33.53  1:13.25  1:53.42  2:33.29 
   14. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:33.34  558
          34.42  1:13.95  1:53.48  2:33.34 
   15. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:34.08  550
          34.57  1:12.82  1:52.78  2:34.08 
   16. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      2:34.60  544
          34.34  1:13.45  1:53.72  2:34.60 
   17. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:35.31  537
          36.73  1:18.01  1:58.42  2:35.31 
   18. Федінчик Руслан                92  РВН      2:35.42  536
          34.89  1:14.14  1:54.29  2:35.42 
   19. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:35.54  535
          34.73  1:14.65  1:55.16  2:35.54 
   20. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:35.70  533
          34.86  1:14.76  1:55.62  2:35.70 
   21. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      2:36.13  529
          35.28  1:15.30  1:56.40  2:36.13 
   22. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      2:36.22  528
          33.23  1:13.00  1:54.47  2:36.22 
   23. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:37.49  515
          34.96  1:15.40  1:57.67  2:37.49 
   24. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:37.69  513
          35.77  1:16.69  1:57.91  2:37.69 
   25. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:38.12  509
          36.65  1:17.17  1:58.37  2:38.12 
   26. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      2:39.12  499
          35.04  1:16.00  1:58.43  2:39.12 
   27. Поповіч Олексій                92  ВІН      2:39.17  499
          34.80  1:15.01  1:57.40  2:39.17 
   28. Левковець Євген                93  К.О      2:40.15  490
          36.91  1:18.29  1:59.93  2:40.15 
   29. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      2:40.38  488
          35.00  1:14.80  1:57.34  2:40.38 
   30. Либак Олег                     93  РВН      2:40.84  484
          37.00  1:18.64  2:00.14  2:40.84 
   31. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:41.62  477
          35.66  1:17.26  1:59.51  2:41.62 
   32. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:41.69  476
          37.06  1:19.38  2:01.31  2:41.69 
   33. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН      2:42.22  471
          37.69  1:18.66  2:00.75  2:42.22 
   34. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      2:45.35  445
          38.96  1:21.24  2:04.46  2:45.35 
   35. Башиєв Микита                  93  ВІН      2:45.83  441
          37.44  1:19.81  2:02.84  2:45.83 
   36. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      2:46.10  439
          37.40  1:20.24  2:04.71  2:46.10 
   37. Коровай Денис                  92  К.О      2:46.30  437
          37.13  1:19.08  2:02.71  2:46.30 
   38. Сітовський Богдан              94  ВЛН      2:47.84  426
          38.83  1:22.21  2:06.03  2:47.84 
   39. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН      2:48.08  424
          36.85  1:19.26  2:03.61  2:48.08 
   40. Савчук Станислав               94  ВІН      2:48.25  422
          35.82  1:16.64  2:01.92  2:48.25 
   41. Каменський Дмитро              93  КРД      2:49.22  415
          36.89  1:19.61  2:03.42  2:49.22 
   42. Лукянець Єгор                  93  КРД      2:50.91  403
          38.17  1:21.09  2:05.51  2:50.91 
   43. Кондратюк Олександр            94  К.О      2:52.95  389
          38.81  1:22.77  2:07.68  2:52.95 
   44. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      2:53.19  387
          36.35  1:17.81  2:04.34  2:53.19 
   45. Мельничук Дмитро               92  ВІН      2:55.01  375
          39.24  1:22.99  2:08.70  2:55.01 
   46. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:56.66  365
          39.98  1:25.33  2:11.50  2:56.66 
   47. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      2:59.05  350
          39.79  1:25.05  2:12.14  2:59.05 
   48. Журавльов Олександр            95  К.О      3:00.67  341
          37.75  1:22.76  2:10.86  3:00.67 
   49. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      3:06.79  309
          40.92  1:29.53  2:18.71  3:06.79 



 Показ Березовський Федор             91  ДОН      2:35.72  533
          34.96  1:13.91  1:54.46  2:35.72 
TOP
Чол. 50m Бат                                       16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        24.99  775
    2. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        25.55  725
    3. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        25.82  702
    4. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        25.88  697
    5. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        25.99  689
    6. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        26.56  645
    7. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        26.77  630
    8. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        26.84  625
    9. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        26.88  622
   10. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        27.03  612
   11. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР        27.07  609
   12. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        27.27  596
   13. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О        27.41  587
   14. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ВЛН        27.63  573
   15. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        27.83  561
   16. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        28.12  544
   17. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        28.23  537
   18. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        28.26  536
   19. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР        28.38  529
   20. Дегтярьов Владислав            92  ХРК        28.63  515
   21. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД        28.66  513
   22. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР        28.91  500
   23. Крупка Ілля                    92  ЧРН        28.94  499
   24. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        28.95  498
   25. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ        28.99  496
   26. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК        29.12  490
   27. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС        29.15  488
   28. Каменський Дмитро              93  КРД        29.72  460
   29. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        30.13  442
   30. Рома Ігор                      94  МКЛ        30.16  441
   31. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР        30.29  435
   32. Горбунов Андрій                94  КИЇ        31.00  406
   33. Калиновський Олександр         93  К.О        31.04  404
   34. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        31.12  401
   35. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК        31.35  392
   36. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД        32.38  356



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                      16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        56.18  728
          26.51    56.18 
    2. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        56.71  708
          26.57    56.71 
    3. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        58.04  660
          27.44    58.04 
    4. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        58.07  659
          27.01    58.07 
    5. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        58.89  632
          26.64    58.89 
    6. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        59.76  605
          28.31    59.76 
    7. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      1:00.05  596
          28.06  1:00.05 
    8. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК      1:00.24  591
          27.21  1:00.24 
    9. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ВЛН      1:00.59  580
          28.07  1:00.59 
   10. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      1:01.33  560
          28.18  1:01.33 
   11. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:01.58  553
          28.68  1:01.58 
   12. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      1:02.27  535
          29.47  1:02.27 
   13. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      1:02.88  519
          29.11  1:02.88 
   14. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      1:02.98  517
          28.62  1:02.98 
   15. Дегтярьов Владислав            92  ХРК      1:03.39  507
          29.26  1:03.39 
   16. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР      1:03.49  504
          29.29  1:03.49 
   17. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      1:05.64  456
          29.46  1:05.64 
   18. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      1:05.88  451
          30.59  1:05.88 
   19. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      1:06.70  435
          31.01  1:06.70 
   20. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      1:07.84  413
          31.62  1:07.84 
   21. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      1:08.22  407
          31.74  1:08.22 
   22. Горбунов Андрій                94  КИЇ      1:08.23  406
          31.64  1:08.23 
   23. Рома Ігор                      94  МКЛ      1:08.46  402
          32.08  1:08.46 
   24. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      1:09.06  392
          31.81  1:09.06 
   25. Калиновський Олександр         93  К.О      1:10.06  375
          32.45  1:10.06 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                      16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:05.18  725
          28.27  1:00.72  1:32.68  2:05.18 
    2. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:08.23  674
          28.50  1:00.92  1:34.07  2:08.23 
    3. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:12.29  614
          28.58  1:02.57  1:37.96  2:12.29 
    4. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:13.07  603
          30.31  1:04.29  1:38.78  2:13.07 
    5. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      2:13.08  603
          29.08  1:01.79  1:37.18  2:13.08 
    6. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      2:13.23  601
          28.70  1:02.37  1:37.02  2:13.23 
    7. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      2:17.41  548
          29.23  1:02.38  1:37.97  2:17.41 
    8. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      2:19.52  524
          30.32  1:04.66  1:41.21  2:19.52 
    9. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:21.01  507
          30.86  1:06.67  1:43.28  2:21.01 
   10. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ВЛН      2:23.40  482
          30.38  1:06.57  1:45.17  2:23.40 
   11. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      2:25.12  465
          31.68  1:07.98  1:46.03  2:25.12 
   12. Рома Ігор                      94  МКЛ      2:29.52  425
          32.14  1:10.69  1:50.67  2:29.52 
   13. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      2:31.25  411
          32.19  1:09.74  1:50.03  2:31.25 
   14. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР      2:31.80  407
          31.90  1:11.45  1:53.28  2:31.80 
   15. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      2:37.33  365
          31.52  1:11.02  1:54.78  2:37.33 
   16. Горбунов Андрій                94  КИЇ      2:37.50  364
          32.34  1:11.32  1:54.03  2:37.50 
   17. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      2:40.56  344
          32.41  1:11.24  1:54.08  2:40.56 
   18. Дегтярьов Владислав            92  ХРК      2:46.49  308
          31.16  1:09.24  1:55.72  2:46.49 
    Дк Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ
    Дк Калиновський Олександр         93  К.О



TOP
Чол. 100m К.п.                                     16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        59.14  732
          27.29    59.14 
    2. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      1:00.46  686
          27.45  1:00.46 
    3. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      1:01.40  655
          29.10  1:01.40 
    4. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      1:01.81  642
          28.31  1:01.81 
    5. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      1:02.33  626
          29.40  1:02.33 
    6. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      1:02.38  624
          28.53  1:02.38 
    7. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      1:02.39  624
          28.58  1:02.39 
    8. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР      1:02.56  619
          28.94  1:02.56 
    9. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      1:02.66  616
          29.06  1:02.66 
   10. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      1:02.79  612
          29.59  1:02.79 
   11. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      1:03.27  598
          29.42  1:03.27 
   12. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      1:03.49  592
          29.08  1:03.49 
   13. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      1:03.56  590
          29.86  1:03.56 
   14. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      1:03.89  581
          30.69  1:03.89 
   15. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР      1:04.39  568
          30.23  1:04.39 
   16. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      1:04.80  557
          29.42  1:04.80 
   17. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      1:04.95  553
          30.55  1:04.95 
   18. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      1:05.28  545
          31.12  1:05.28 
   19. Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      1:05.37  542
          30.56  1:05.37 
   20. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      1:05.90  529
          31.54  1:05.90 
   21. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      1:06.15  523
          30.20  1:06.15 
   22. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      1:06.31  520
          31.34  1:06.31 
   23. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:07.16  500
          32.99  1:07.16 
   24. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      1:07.31  497
          33.12  1:07.31 
   25. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      1:07.46  493
          32.32  1:07.46 
   26. Сіпунов Євген                  92  К.О      1:07.51  492
          31.17  1:07.51 
   27. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      1:07.58  491
          32.36  1:07.58 
   28. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      1:09.40  453
          31.26  1:09.40 
   29. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      1:09.59  450
          33.66  1:09.59 
   30. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:10.03  441
          33.14  1:10.03 
   31. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      1:10.58  431
          32.45  1:10.58 
    Дк Каменський Дмитро              93  КРД



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                     16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:08.86  715
          26.53    59.03  1:37.33  2:08.86 
    2. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      2:11.89  667
          28.34  1:02.54  1:40.76  2:11.89 
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:13.25  646
          27.79  1:00.73  1:39.95  2:13.25 
    4. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:13.96  636
          28.43  1:03.54  1:42.73  2:13.96 
    5. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:14.66  626
          28.30  1:02.14  1:42.65  2:14.66 
    6. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:15.01  621
          29.21  1:04.08  1:41.62  2:15.01 
    7. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:15.33  617
          29.42  1:04.70  1:44.13  2:15.33 
    8. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      2:15.72  612
          28.38  1:02.96  1:42.82  2:15.72 
    9. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:16.50  601
          27.68  1:04.43  1:44.63  2:16.50 
   10. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:16.72  598
          29.87  1:05.04  1:44.97  2:16.72 
   11. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:17.01  595
          28.46  1:02.64  1:43.02  2:17.01 
   12. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:18.71  573
          30.16  1:05.53  1:44.73  2:18.71 
   13. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      2:20.58  550
          28.69  1:04.25  1:47.16  2:20.58 
   14. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      2:20.73  549
          31.20  1:08.00  1:48.02  2:20.73 
   15. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:21.61  539
          29.82  1:05.80  1:46.91  2:21.61 
   16. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:22.33  530
          30.69  1:08.71  1:48.82  2:22.33 
   17. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:25.00  502
          31.61  1:09.82  1:50.18  2:25.00 
   18. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:25.99  491
          30.50  1:08.69  1:53.25  2:25.99 
   19. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:27.61  475
          31.87  1:14.54  1:55.73  2:27.61 
   20. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      2:27.83  473
          32.66  1:09.78  1:53.81  2:27.83 
   21. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      2:27.91  473
          32.68  1:09.03  1:54.46  2:27.91 
   22. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:28.30  469
          32.18  1:12.43  1:53.40  2:28.30 
   23. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      2:31.46  440
          32.14  1:11.84  1:56.07  2:31.46 
   24. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      2:31.74  438
          31.50  1:11.93  1:55.90  2:31.74 
    Дк Приходько Роман                92  РВН
    Дк Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                     16 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      4:38.31  680
          28.50  1:01.75  1:37.63  2:13.31  2:53.18  3:33.77  4:07.27  4:38.31 
    2. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      4:38.99  675
          28.87  1:02.53  1:38.59  2:13.59  2:53.18  3:33.85  4:07.48  4:38.99 
    3. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      4:41.46  658
          29.43  1:05.08  1:41.53  2:17.36  2:57.57  3:37.71  4:10.41  4:41.46 
    4. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:43.02  647
          29.31  1:03.65  1:40.68  2:15.93  2:55.43  3:36.47  4:10.74  4:43.02 
    5. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:46.01  627
          30.64  1:06.39  1:44.41  2:20.34  3:01.02  3:41.59  4:46.01  4:46.01 
    6. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      4:46.20  626
          29.27  1:03.53  1:40.23  2:16.92  2:56.56  3:37.73  4:12.82  4:46.20 
    7. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      4:46.33  625
          29.56  1:04.02  1:40.53  2:16.01  2:57.77  3:39.98  4:14.31  4:46.33 
    8. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      4:47.25  619
          29.62  1:04.16  1:41.02  2:17.65  2:59.28  3:41.01  4:14.89  4:47.25 
    9. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      4:48.33  612
          30.47  1:05.07  1:42.48  2:18.16  3:00.65  3:42.53  4:16.12  4:48.33 
   10. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      4:51.95  589
          30.26  1:05.42  1:46.10  2:24.45  3:06.58  3:48.13  4:20.73  4:51.95 
   11. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      4:53.12  582
          27.90  1:01.40  1:39.81  2:18.75  3:02.41  3:46.71  4:21.02  4:53.12 
   12. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      4:56.49  563
          30.98  1:08.22  1:47.67  2:26.27  3:06.48  3:47.83  4:23.03  4:56.49 
   13. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      4:58.82  550
          30.03  1:04.71  1:40.75  2:16.62  3:00.16  3:45.16  4:21.96  4:58.82 
   14. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      5:01.31  536
          32.58  1:09.15  1:49.26  2:28.07  3:10.88  3:53.54  4:28.41  5:01.31 
   15. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      5:05.64  514
          29.92  1:06.05  1:45.61  2:23.97  3:07.74  3:53.30  4:30.35  5:05.64 
   16. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      5:08.17  501
          34.26  1:17.05  1:59.68  2:39.90  3:19.93  4:00.81  4:36.57  5:08.17 
   17. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      5:08.47  500
          34.23  1:12.62  1:52.56  2:31.15  3:16.02  4:00.95  4:36.09  5:08.47 
   18. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      5:09.46  495
          32.64  1:12.01  1:54.06  2:34.45  3:16.68  3:58.73  4:35.08  5:09.46 
   19. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      5:10.13  492
          32.22  1:10.59  1:50.63  2:30.11  3:15.45  4:00.53  4:35.83  5:10.13 
   20. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      5:16.50  463
          32.36  1:11.61  1:52.99  2:33.35  3:18.90  4:04.56  4:40.99  5:16.50 
   21. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      5:18.29  455
          34.23  1:14.97  1:57.87  2:39.21  3:21.88  4:05.63  4:44.33  5:18.29 
   22. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      5:21.41  442
          34.01  1:15.82  1:55.41  2:33.76  3:19.87  4:07.47  4:46.40  5:21.41 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                      14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        26.40  769
    2. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        27.15  707
    3. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        27.94  649
    4. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        28.10  638
    5. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        28.54  609
    6. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        28.77  594
    7. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        28.82  591
    8. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        28.88  588
    9. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        29.00  580
   10. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ        29.25  566
   11. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР        29.32  562
   12. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ        29.95  527
   13. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР        30.01  524
   14. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР        30.06  521
   15. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        30.07  521
   16. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О        30.09  520
   17. Сльозко Тетяна                 94  ПЛТ        30.18  515
   18. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР        30.29  509
   19. Щербак Надія                   94  К.О        30.61  494
   20. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ        30.63  493
   21. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ        30.64  492
   22. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ        30.84  483
   23. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О        30.92  479
   24. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН        30.94  478
   25. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН        31.02  474
   26. Марченко Анфіса                94  ПЛТ        31.14  469
   27. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК        31.37  459
   28. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О        31.53  452
   29. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РВН        31.80  440
   30. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ        32.00  432
   31. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР        32.12  427
   32. Сівопляс Катерина              96  ХРК        32.92  397
   33. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР        34.22  353
   34. Ненчук Юлія                    95  К.О        34.77  337
   35. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О        35.44  318



 Показ Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        26.59  753
 Показ Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        27.64  670
TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                     14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      1:00.21  674
          28.57  1:00.21 
    2. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      1:00.59  662
          29.44  1:00.59 
    3. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:00.95  650
          29.10  1:00.95 
    4. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      1:01.00  649
          29.97  1:01.00 
    5. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:02.72  597
          30.54  1:02.72 
    6. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      1:03.23  582
          30.83  1:03.23 
    7. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:03.75  568
          30.46  1:03.75 
    8. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:04.00  562
          30.62  1:04.00 
    9. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      1:04.62  546
          30.79  1:04.62 
   10. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      1:04.68  544
          30.23  1:04.68 
   11. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      1:04.99  536
          30.72  1:04.99 
   12. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      1:05.19  531
          31.01  1:05.19 
   13. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР      1:05.20  531
          31.30  1:05.20 
   14. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:05.34  528
          31.14  1:05.34 
   15. Сльозко Тетяна                 94  ПЛТ      1:05.44  525
          31.84  1:05.44 
   16. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      1:05.56  522
          31.29  1:05.56 
   17. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН      1:05.64  520
          31.33  1:05.64 
   18. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      1:05.82  516
          32.07  1:05.82 
   19. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      1:06.48  501
          31.82  1:06.48 
   20. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      1:06.73  495
          31.77  1:06.73 
   21. Марченко Анфіса                94  ПЛТ      1:06.90  492
          31.71  1:06.90 
   22. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      1:07.22  485
          32.40  1:07.22 
   23. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:07.40  481
          31.73  1:07.40 
   24. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:07.72  474
          32.35  1:07.72 
   25. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      1:07.87  471
          31.82  1:07.87 
   26. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      1:08.27  463
          32.62  1:08.27 
   27. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      1:08.50  458
          32.00  1:08.50 
   28. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН      1:08.80  452
          32.84  1:08.80 
   29. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      1:09.54  438
          31.97  1:09.54 
   30. Щербак Надія                   94  К.О      1:10.19  426
          32.71  1:10.19 
   31. Сівопляс Катерина              96  ХРК      1:10.89  413
          33.69  1:10.89 
   32. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      1:10.96  412
          34.26  1:10.96 
   33. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      1:14.48  356
          35.07  1:14.48 
   34. Ненчук Юлія                    95  К.О      1:18.22  308
          37.97  1:18.22 
   35. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      1:18.67  302
          37.22  1:18.67 



 Показ Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        59.22  709
          27.56    59.22 
 Показ Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:00.35  670
          28.46  1:00.35 
TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                     14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:06.01  761
          29.52  1:01.57  1:34.14  2:06.01 
    2. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      2:11.62  667
          30.54  1:04.32  1:38.45  2:11.62 
    3. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:13.04  646
          30.87  1:03.93  1:38.50  2:13.04 
    4. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:13.68  637
          30.28  1:04.34  1:38.99  2:13.68 
    5. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      2:13.97  633
          31.91  1:05.64  1:39.99  2:13.97 
    6. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      2:15.99  605
          31.37  1:06.40  1:41.41  2:15.99 
    7. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      2:16.52  598
          31.38  1:05.90  1:41.82  2:16.52 
    8. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      2:16.70  596
          32.31  1:06.84  1:42.40  2:16.70 
    9. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:18.66  571
          32.24  1:07.69  1:44.11  2:18.66 
   10. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:18.99  567
          31.87  1:07.89  1:44.50  2:18.99 
   11. Герасименко Анастасія          94  КИЇ      2:19.32  563
          31.92  1:08.11  1:45.06  2:19.32 
   12. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      2:19.50  561
          31.40  1:07.01  1:43.96  2:19.50 
   13. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      2:19.78  557
          32.35  1:07.83  1:44.17  2:19.78 
   14. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:20.89  544
          31.96  1:07.34  1:44.48  2:20.89 
   15. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР      2:21.22  540
          32.84  1:09.24  1:46.58  2:21.22 
   16. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР      2:21.53  537
          31.74  1:07.00  1:44.80  2:21.53 
   17. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:21.68  535
          32.51  1:08.41  1:45.73  2:21.68 
   18. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      2:22.99  520
          32.38  1:08.03  1:45.75  2:22.99 
   19. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:23.34  517
          31.17  1:06.28  1:44.63  2:23.34 
       Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      2:23.34  517
          31.50  1:07.96  1:45.70  2:23.34 
   21. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК      2:23.88  511
          32.55  1:08.94  1:47.09  2:23.88 
   22. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:23.93  510
          32.45  1:09.68  1:48.51  2:23.93 
   23. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:24.47  505
          32.76  1:08.66  1:46.29  2:24.47 
   24. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН      2:24.57  504
          32.28  1:08.29  1:46.74  2:24.57 
   25. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      2:24.64  503
          32.59  1:09.74  1:47.48  2:24.64 
   26. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      2:24.81  501
          31.96  1:09.40  1:48.24  2:24.81 
   27. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      2:24.97  499
          20.09  1:08.63  1:48.38  2:24.97 
   28. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      2:25.20  497
          32.46  1:09.41  1:48.42  2:25.20 
   29. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      2:25.26  496
          32.66  1:09.35  1:48.15  2:25.26 
   30. Сльозко Тетяна                 94  ПЛТ      2:25.36  495
          32.43  1:08.75  1:47.20  2:25.36 
   31. Марченко Анфіса                94  ПЛТ      2:26.94  480
          32.23  1:08.74  1:48.27  2:26.94 
   32. Самболя Надія                  94  МКЛ      2:27.06  478
          33.03  1:09.66  1:49.11  2:27.06 
   33. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      2:28.73  463
          32.10  1:09.22  1:49.51  2:28.73 
   34. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      2:28.79  462
          33.63  1:10.95  1:49.77  2:28.79 
   35. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      2:28.84  461
          32.71  1:10.09  1:49.92  2:28.84 
   36. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН      2:30.49  446
          33.30  1:10.97  1:51.19  2:30.49 
   37. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      2:30.78  444
          33.19  1:11.39  1:51.85  2:30.78 
   38. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РВН      2:31.52  437
          34.29  1:12.79  1:52.54  2:31.52 
   39. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      2:32.23  431
          34.38  1:13.45  1:53.05  2:32.23 
   40. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      2:33.64  420
          34.92  1:14.37  1:55.16  2:33.64 
   41. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      2:37.75  388
          35.00  1:14.84  1:56.88  2:37.75 
   42. Сівопляс Катерина              96  ХРК      2:37.95  386
          35.08  1:14.34  1:56.69  2:37.95 
   43. Щербак Надія                   94  К.О      2:42.38  355
          35.07  1:15.73  1:59.00  2:42.38 
   44. Ненчук Юлія                    95  К.О      2:53.45  292
          36.74  1:19.11  2:06.01  2:53.45 
   45. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      2:53.81  290
          38.51  1:23.43  2:09.82  2:53.81 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                     14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      4:28.31  727
          29.99  1:04.18  1:38.53  2:13.00  2:47.34  3:21.71  3:56.01  4:28.31 
    2. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      4:40.41  637
          31.77  1:07.02  1:42.86  2:18.76  2:54.26  3:29.68  4:05.28  4:40.41 
    3. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      4:43.59  616
          31.92  1:05.62  1:41.37  2:17.68  2:54.35  3:30.79  4:07.87  4:43.59 
    4. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      4:44.29  611
          32.54  1:08.12  1:43.94  2:20.98  2:58.19  3:34.79  4:10.95  4:44.29 
    5. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      4:44.55  610
          32.36  1:07.88  1:44.44  2:21.31  2:58.17  3:34.65  4:11.24  4:44.55 
    6. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      4:47.64  590
          32.48  1:07.20  1:43.59  2:20.43  2:57.26  3:34.62  4:11.50  4:47.64 
    7. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      4:52.31  562
          31.17  1:05.92  1:42.48  2:20.11  2:58.34  3:36.22  4:14.50  4:52.31 
    8. Герасименко Анастасія          94  КИЇ      4:53.24  557
          32.13  1:08.77  1:46.03  2:24.47  3:02.39  3:40.12  4:17.58  4:53.24 
    9. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК      4:56.54  539
          33.34  1:09.73  1:47.83  2:25.72  3:03.45  3:41.30  4:19.23  4:56.54 
   10. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР      4:57.06  536
          33.21  1:09.45  1:46.74  2:24.70  3:01.38  3:39.77  4:18.48  4:57.06 
   11. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      5:01.05  515
          33.00  1:09.35  1:47.55  2:26.18  3:04.72  3:43.87  4:22.84  5:01.05 
   12. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      5:06.18  489
          33.46  1:10.31  1:49.17  2:28.55  3:08.36  3:48.19  4:27.96  5:06.18 
   13. Самболя Надія                  94  МКЛ      5:12.87  459
          33.51  1:11.36  1:51.19  2:31.18  3:11.83  3:53.06  4:33.58  5:12.87 
   14. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РВН      5:15.50  447
          35.85  1:14.29  1:54.15  2:34.39  3:14.97  3:55.21  4:35.65  5:15.50 
   15. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      5:16.62  442
          33.82  1:11.93  1:52.57  2:33.71  3:14.25  3:55.49  4:36.65  5:16.62 
   16. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      5:18.02  437
          34.52  1:13.73  1:54.36  2:35.52  3:16.63  3:57.85  4:38.90  5:18.02 



 Показ Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      4:23.55  767
          30.33  1:03.02  1:36.46  2:10.06  2:43.74  3:17.35  3:50.74  4:23.55 
TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                     14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      9:34.95  644
          33.68  1:09.75  1:46.11  2:22.54  2:58.77  3:35.12  4:11.66  4:47.72 
        5:23.86  6:00.10  6:36.31  7:12.82  7:49.24  8:25.63  9:00.59  9:34.95 
    2. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      9:42.55  619
          34.22  1:10.31  1:46.56  2:22.86  2:59.07  3:35.75  4:12.34  4:48.46 
        5:25.18  6:02.12  6:38.93  7:15.78  7:52.33  8:29.17  9:06.32  9:42.55 
    3. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      9:53.51  585
          33.38  1:09.59  1:46.46  2:23.55  3:01.22  3:39.02  4:16.76  4:54.03 
        5:31.80  6:09.69  6:47.33  7:25.57  8:03.39  8:41.13  9:18.35  9:53.51 
    4. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      9:54.32  583
          33.95  1:11.00  1:48.08  2:25.35  3:02.69  3:40.12  4:17.92  4:55.56 
        5:33.30  6:10.01  6:47.54  7:25.51  8:02.91  8:40.52  9:18.19  9:54.32 
    5. Герасименко Анастасія          94  КИЇ      9:55.83  579
          32.35  1:09.15  1:46.75  2:24.62  3:02.32  3:40.36  4:18.00  4:55.77 
        5:33.62  6:11.44  6:49.52  7:27.67  8:05.48  8:43.46  9:20.48  9:55.83 
    6. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      9:59.38  568
          33.41  1:09.82  1:46.52  2:23.70  3:01.02  3:38.32  4:15.60  4:53.45 
        5:30.89  6:08.85  6:47.15  7:25.78  8:04.12  8:42.26  9:21.15  9:59.38 
    7. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК      9:59.52  568
          34.18  1:11.38  1:49.25  2:27.07  3:04.90  3:42.61  4:20.41  4:58.01 
        5:35.51  6:13.71  6:51.44  7:29.38  8:07.66  8:45.73  9:22.88  9:59.52 
    8. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР     10:08.79  542
          33.54  1:09.23  1:46.14  2:23.23  3:01.07  3:38.47  4:16.32  4:54.32 
        5:32.76  6:11.45  6:50.60  7:30.21  8:10.19  8:50.09  9:30.10 10:08.79 
    9. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ     10:18.84  516
          34.19  1:12.30  1:51.22  2:30.51  3:09.93  3:49.17  4:28.03  5:07.34 
        5:46.07  6:24.78  7:03.96  7:43.17  8:22.88  9:02.66  9:41.54 10:18.84 
   10. Ковака Євгенія                 94  ЗПР     10:21.65  509
          34.85  1:12.53  1:51.15  2:30.61  3:09.50  3:48.68  4:27.73  5:07.57 
        6:27.55  7:06.92  7:46.47  8:26.24  9:05.85  9:44.73 10:21.65 10:21.65 
   11. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О     10:25.46  500
          34.53  1:12.10  1:51.12  2:30.65  3:10.33  3:50.79  4:30.64  5:10.11 
        5:49.68  6:29.66  7:09.70  7:50.08  8:29.73  9:09.78  9:49.22 10:25.46 
   12. Самболя Надія                  94  МКЛ     10:40.75  465
          34.25  1:11.91  1:51.30  2:31.27  3:11.61  3:52.37  4:33.00  5:14.10 
        5:55.23  6:36.05  7:17.42  7:58.86  8:41.03  9:22.00 10:02.23 10:40.75 
   13. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР     10:58.05  429
          36.01  1:16.29  1:57.67  2:39.55  3:21.41  4:03.68  4:45.76  5:27.75 
        6:09.56  6:51.52  7:33.80  8:16.23  8:58.10  9:39.07 10:19.67 10:58.05 



 Показ Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН     10:13.74  529
          33.23  1:10.10  1:47.37  2:25.25  3:03.17  3:41.84  4:20.23  4:59.20 
        5:38.72  6:18.25  6:57.75  7:37.56  8:17.27  8:56.82  9:35.68 10:13.74 
TOP
Жінки 50m Н/сп                                     14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        28.87  840
    2. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        31.57  642
    3. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР        31.76  631
    4. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН        31.91  622
    5. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН        32.19  606
    6. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        32.34  598
    7. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ        32.47  590
    8. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ        32.97  564
    9. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ        33.01  562
   10. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН        33.43  541
   11. Боханова Діана                 94  ЛУГ        33.49  538
   12. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК        33.95  517
   13. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О        34.14  508
   14. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК        34.32  500
   15. Ясинська Надія                 94  ЛЬВ        34.40  497
   16. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        34.52  491
   17. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС        34.69  484
   18. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О        34.86  477
   19. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР        35.03  470
   20. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ        35.13  466
   21. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О        35.29  460
   22. Мороз Діана                    94  ВЛН        35.53  451
   23. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ        35.88  438
   24. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН        36.08  430
       Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД        36.08  430
   26. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О        36.71  409
   27. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС        37.17  394
   28. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ        37.46  385
   29. Дубінчина Олена                94  ХРК        37.49  384
   30. Руснак Аліса                   96  ОДС        38.25  361
   31. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН        38.27  361
   32. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН        39.38  331
   33. Коняшенко Катерина             94  ХРК        41.17  290
    Дк Мельникова Анастасія           94  ВІН



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                    14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:01.82  838
          30.27  1:01.82 
    2. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:06.38  677
          32.10  1:06.38 
    3. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      1:08.08  627
          33.26  1:08.08 
       Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:08.08  627
          33.26  1:08.08 
    5. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:08.71  610
          33.35  1:08.71 
    6. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      1:09.51  589
          34.37  1:09.51 
    7. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      1:10.06  576
          34.44  1:10.06 
    8. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      1:10.08  575
          33.74  1:10.08 
    9. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:11.68  537
          35.68  1:11.68 
   10. Боханова Діана                 94  ЛУГ      1:12.09  528
          34.36  1:12.09 
   11. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ      1:12.19  526
          34.85  1:12.19 
   12. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:13.37  501
          35.70  1:13.37 
   13. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:13.56  497
          35.95  1:13.56 
   14. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК      1:13.85  491
          35.24  1:13.85 
   15. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О      1:14.37  481
          36.15  1:14.37 
   16. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ      1:14.73  474
          36.66  1:14.73 
   17. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      1:14.97  470
          37.07  1:14.97 
   18. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС      1:15.12  467
          36.99  1:15.12 
   19. Мороз Діана                    94  ВЛН      1:15.38  462
          37.29  1:15.38 
   20. Ясинська Надія                 94  ЛЬВ      1:15.59  458
          38.74  1:15.59 
   21. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН      1:16.26  446
          36.47  1:16.26 
   22. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:16.30  446
          36.89  1:16.30 
   23. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ      1:17.65  423
          37.41  1:17.65 
   24. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      1:20.81  375
          40.70  1:20.81 
   25. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ      1:20.93  373
          39.99  1:20.93 
   26. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      1:21.25  369
          41.48  1:21.25 
   27. Мельникова Анастасія           94  ВІН      1:21.31  368
        -:--.--  1:21.31 
   28. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      1:21.32  368
          40.25  1:21.32 
   29. Руснак Аліса                   96  ОДС      1:22.56  352
          40.14  1:22.56 
   30. Коняшенко Катерина             94  ХРК      1:28.98  281
          42.91  1:28.98 
    Дк Дубінчина Олена                94  ХРК



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                    14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:13.44  820
          31.27  1:05.53  1:40.11  2:13.44 
    2. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:24.19  650
          32.97  1:09.48  1:47.32  2:24.19 
    3. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:26.61  618
          34.55  1:11.45  1:49.19  2:26.61 
    4. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:27.39  608
          34.38  1:11.57  1:49.54  2:27.39 
    5. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      2:28.68  593
          35.01  1:12.13  1:50.52  2:28.68 
    6. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      2:29.94  578
          34.99  1:12.85  1:51.38  2:29.94 
    7. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      2:31.98  555
          35.00  1:13.32  1:53.31  2:31.98 
    8. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      2:34.47  529
          36.02  1:14.86  1:55.39  2:34.47 
    9. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ      2:34.97  523
          36.00  1:15.89  1:56.89  2:34.97 
   10. Боханова Діана                 94  ЛУГ      2:35.51  518
          36.01  1:16.22  1:56.46  2:35.51 
   11. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:35.73  516
          36.92  1:16.54  1:56.11  2:35.73 
   12. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      2:36.75  506
          35.52  1:14.87  1:56.25  2:36.75 
   13. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:36.88  505
          36.14  1:16.06  1:57.48  2:36.88 
   14. Смірнова Катерина              95  К.О      2:38.51  489
          37.09  1:17.77  1:59.03  2:38.51 
   15. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ЛЬВ      2:39.18  483
          37.36  1:17.70  1:58.87  2:39.18 
   16. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:43.21  448
          37.71  1:19.17  2:01.62  2:43.21 
   17. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС      2:44.55  437
          39.52  1:21.25  2:03.22  2:44.55 
   18. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      2:44.72  436
          38.19  1:20.04  2:03.66  2:44.72 
   19. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК      2:45.54  429
          37.87  2:03.21  -:--.--  2:45.54 
   20. Дубінчина Олена                94  ХРК      2:47.03  418
          39.42  1:21.75  2:04.74  2:47.03 
   21. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ      2:47.28  416
          38.63  1:20.75  2:05.14  2:47.28 
   22. Ясинська Надія                 94  ЛЬВ      2:47.66  413
          39.38  1:22.55  -:--.--  2:47.66 
   23. Мороз Діана                    94  ВЛН      2:48.32  408
        1:21.55  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:48.32 
   24. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН      2:50.78  391
          39.32  1:21.88  2:05.97  2:50.78 
   25. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      2:52.67  378
          40.88  1:24.55  2:09.14  2:52.67 
   26. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ      2:54.08  369
        2:54.08  -:--.--  -:--.--  2:54.08 
   27. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      2:54.18  369
          41.72  1:25.82  2:11.48  2:54.18 
   28. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      2:55.21  362
          43.39  2:14.19  -:--.--  2:55.21 
   29. Мельникова Анастасія           94  ВІН      2:57.08  351
          39.36  1:25.75  2:57.08  2:57.08 
   30. Руснак Аліса                   96  ОДС      2:59.41  337
          41.04  1:26.63  2:14.41  2:59.41 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                     14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ        34.40  681
    2. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН        34.67  666
    3. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ        34.68  665
    4. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        35.57  616
    5. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР        36.87  553
    6. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР        37.47  527
    7. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ        37.88  510
    8. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС        37.95  507
    9. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН        38.08  502
   10. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН        38.30  494
   11. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН        38.44  488
   12. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР        38.50  486
   13. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        38.73  477
   14. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН        39.28  458
   15. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН        39.39  454
   16. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН        40.23  426
   17. Магдич Тетяна                  94  ВІН        40.29  424
   18. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О        41.13  399
   19. Куценко Марина                 95  К.О        41.17  397
   20. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ        41.23  396
   21. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ        41.28  394
   22. Шамалюк Дарья                  95  ВІН        41.31  393
   23. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР        41.49  388
   24. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК        42.50  361
   25. Беньо Юлія                     95  ЛЬВ        42.56  360
   26. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ        42.84  353
   27. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС        42.91  351
   28. Куценко Катерина               95  К.О        42.97  350
   29. Спарінопті Марина              96  ОДС        43.71  332



 Показ Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        34.80  658
 Показ Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР        38.86  473
TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                    14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      1:15.01  664
          35.53  1:15.01 
    2. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      1:15.49  651
          35.69  1:15.49 
    3. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:15.79  644
          36.05  1:15.79 
    4. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:16.49  626
          35.81  1:16.49 
    5. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР      1:17.82  595
          37.03  1:17.82 
    6. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      1:21.17  524
          38.14  1:21.17 
    7. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      1:22.15  505
          39.08  1:22.15 
    8. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      1:22.23  504
          39.60  1:22.23 
    9. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ      1:23.22  486
          39.31  1:23.22 
       Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      1:23.22  486
          39.17  1:23.22 
   11. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:23.38  483
          39.32  1:23.38 
   12. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН      1:23.41  483
          39.59  1:23.41 
   13. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      1:23.44  482
          39.16  1:23.44 
   14. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН      1:24.07  472
          39.98  1:24.07 
   15. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      1:25.63  446
          41.13  1:25.63 
   16. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН      1:26.23  437
          40.94  1:26.23 
   17. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О      1:27.34  421
          41.96  1:27.34 
   18. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ      1:29.10  396
          41.94  1:29.10 
   19. Магдич Тетяна                  94  ВІН      1:29.31  393
          41.48  1:29.31 
   20. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ      1:29.67  389
          41.75  1:29.67 
   21. Шамалюк Дарья                  95  ВІН      1:29.68  389
          42.85  1:29.68 
   22. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ      1:29.89  386
          42.01  1:29.89 
   23. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      1:30.43  379
          43.08  1:30.43 
   24. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      1:31.41  367
          40.60  1:31.41 
   25. Куценко Марина                 95  К.О      1:32.05  359
          43.42  1:32.05 
   26. Куценко Катерина               95  К.О      1:32.67  352
          44.05  1:32.67 
   27. Беньо Юлія                     95  ЛЬВ      1:32.86  350
          43.15  1:32.86 
   28. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      1:33.42  344
          44.31  1:33.42 
    Дк Спарінопті Марина              96  ОДС



 Показ Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:14.60  675
          35.29  1:14.60 
 Показ Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      1:24.28  468
          40.64  1:24.28 
TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                    14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      2:40.80  665
          36.37  1:17.14  1:58.65  2:40.80 
    2. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:41.30  658
          36.97  1:17.67  1:59.86  2:41.30 
    3. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      2:46.11  603
          37.01  1:18.17  2:00.89  2:46.11 
    4. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      2:46.26  601
          37.88  1:20.44  2:03.19  2:46.26 
    5. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:46.46  599
          36.66  1:19.39  2:03.79  2:46.46 
    6. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      2:48.47  578
          39.04  1:21.51  2:05.61  2:48.47 
    7. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР      2:49.12  571
          38.12  1:21.40  2:05.79  2:49.12 
    8. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:51.46  548
          40.08  1:23.72  2:07.25  2:51.46 
    9. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      2:53.81  526
          40.34  1:25.19  2:10.02  2:53.81 
   10. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      2:55.48  511
          40.33  1:25.42  2:10.34  2:55.48 
   11. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:56.38  504
          39.85  1:24.85  2:10.67  2:56.38 
   12. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН      2:58.60  485
          39.94  1:25.38  2:11.92  2:58.60 
   13. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      2:59.96  474
          41.06  1:27.66  2:14.06  2:59.96 
   14. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      3:00.37  471
          40.07  1:26.27  2:13.62  3:00.37 
   15. Ліпкан Валерія                 94  МКЛ      3:00.52  470
          40.06  1:25.48  2:13.53  3:00.52 
   16. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О      3:03.30  449
          42.65  1:29.84  2:16.77  3:03.30 
   17. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН      3:07.17  421
          41.98  1:28.89  2:18.27  3:07.17 
   18. Гриб Анастасія                 95  ЧРН      3:07.28  421
          41.14  1:27.44  2:17.15  3:07.28 
   19. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ      3:11.96  391
          42.42  1:31.34  2:21.74  3:11.96 
   20. Магдич Тетяна                  94  ВІН      3:12.16  389
          44.10  1:32.96  2:22.42  3:12.16 
   21. Шамалюк Дарья                  95  ВІН      3:13.06  384
          44.07  1:32.92  2:22.78  3:13.06 
   22. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      3:14.31  377
          45.80  1:35.77  2:25.68  3:14.31 
   23. Спарінопті Марина              96  ОДС      3:15.46  370
          44.90  1:36.08  2:26.75  3:15.46 
   24. Беньо Юлія                     95  ЛЬВ      3:16.20  366
   25. Куценко Марина                 95  К.О      3:16.24  366
   26. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ      3:16.27  365
          43.05  1:33.29  2:24.79  3:16.27 
   27. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      3:17.01  361
          42.23  1:31.14  2:24.05  3:17.01 
   28. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      3:18.37  354
          44.79  1:35.99  2:27.87  3:18.37 
    Дк Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ



 Показ Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:40.42  669
          35.70  1:16.22  1:58.12  2:40.42 
 Показ Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      2:57.85  491
          41.82  1:27.23  2:12.39  2:57.85 
TOP
Жінки 50m Бат                                      14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        28.47  762
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        28.74  740
    3. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР        29.85  661
    4. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        30.50  619
    5. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        31.13  583
    6. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        31.38  569
    7. Лісова Оксана                  94  КИЇ        31.67  553
    8. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН        31.77  548
    9. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        31.92  540
   10. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД        32.13  530
   11. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        32.20  526
   12. Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ        32.23  525
   13. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О        32.48  513
   14. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        32.64  505
   15. Мелкумян Катрін                95  ЗПР        32.67  504
   16. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        32.68  504
   17. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН        33.56  465
   18. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ        33.65  461
   19. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ        33.98  448
   20. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР        34.09  444
   21. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        34.85  415
   22. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН        35.90  380
   23. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О        36.93  349
   24. Босова Валентина               95  К.О        37.55  332
   25. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР        38.75  302
   26. Латун Ольга                    94  ЧРН        40.99  255



 Показ Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        29.29  699
TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                     14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      1:05.43  666
          30.72  1:05.43 
    2. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:08.13  590
          32.72  1:08.13 
    3. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:09.14  565
          31.53  1:09.14 
    4. Мелкумян Катрін                95  ЗПР      1:11.41  513
          33.32  1:11.41 
    5. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:12.45  491
          33.98  1:12.45 
    6. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:13.53  470
          34.46  1:13.53 
    7. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:14.51  451
          33.15  1:14.51 
    8. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН      1:16.81  412
          35.48  1:16.81 
    9. Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ      1:16.95  410
          34.16  1:16.95 
   10. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      1:17.48  401
          35.87  1:17.48 
   11. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      1:18.06  392
          36.67  1:18.06 
   12. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:20.96  352
          38.72  1:20.96 
   13. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      1:27.89  275
          42.09  1:27.89 
   14. Латун Ольга                    94  ЧРН      1:35.64  213
          42.94  1:35.64 
    Дк Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР
    Дк Босова Валентина               95  К.О



 Показ Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:06.26  642
          30.68  1:06.26 
TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                     14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:28.20  608
          34.18  1:11.97  1:50.10  2:28.20 
    2. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      2:28.77  601
          32.02  1:09.10  1:49.10  2:28.77 
    3. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:40.54  479
          34.99  1:15.56  1:59.11  2:40.54 
    4. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:42.58  461
          35.68  1:19.35  2:02.32  2:42.58 
    5. Мелкумян Катрін                95  ЗПР      2:44.84  442
          34.44  1:14.84  1:58.70  2:44.84 
    6. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      2:51.16  395
          35.97  1:20.81  2:06.13  2:51.16 
    7. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      2:52.95  383
          38.55  1:23.44  2:08.88  2:52.95 
    8. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      2:53.96  376
          36.30  1:21.36  2:09.39  2:53.96 
    9. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      2:56.71  359
          36.22  1:18.39  2:06.51  2:56.71 
   10. Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ      2:58.39  349
          36.90  1:22.85  2:12.51  2:58.39 
   11. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН      3:00.47  337
          37.35  1:23.48  2:11.06  3:00.47 
   12. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      3:00.68  336
          37.06  1:21.91  2:09.82  3:00.68 
   13. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      3:04.83  314
          40.93  1:28.62  2:18.24  3:04.83 
   14. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      3:23.53  235
          45.21  1:38.68  2:32.09  3:23.53 
   15. Босова Валентина               95  К.О      3:26.24  226
          43.12  1:37.04  2:32.81  3:26.24 
   16. Латун Ольга                    94  ЧРН      3:32.08  208
          44.83  1:38.28  2:34.93  3:32.08 



 Показ Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      2:18.40  747
          31.76  1:06.80  1:42.38  2:18.40 
TOP
Жінки 100m К.п.                                    14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      1:07.61  706
          31.06  1:07.61 
    2. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      1:08.48  679
          31.78  1:08.48 
    3. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:09.21  658
          31.51  1:09.21 
    4. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      1:09.33  655
          32.28  1:09.33 
    5. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      1:11.13  606
          33.04  1:11.13 
    6. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:13.50  549
          33.44  1:13.50 
    7. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      1:13.92  540
          33.37  1:13.92 
    8. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      1:14.76  522
          35.55  1:14.76 
    9. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      1:15.51  507
          36.82  1:15.51 
   10. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:16.07  496
          35.61  1:16.07 
   11. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      1:16.58  486
          35.88  1:16.58 
   12. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      1:17.75  464
          35.83  1:17.75 
   13. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      1:20.49  418
          38.19  1:20.49 
    Дк Лісова Оксана                  94  КИЇ



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                    14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      2:25.63  692
          30.87  1:07.45  1:50.57  2:25.63 
    2. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:25.78  690
          32.59  1:10.27  1:53.06  2:25.78 
    3. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      2:30.75  624
          33.17  1:12.37  1:55.05  2:30.75 
    4. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:31.32  617
          32.66  1:11.60  1:55.10  2:31.32 
    5. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:34.73  577
          32.42  1:10.60  1:58.55  2:34.73 
    6. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      2:37.29  549
          32.46  1:12.98  1:59.26  2:37.29 
    7. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      2:37.61  546
          35.10  1:14.65  2:01.74  2:37.61 
    8. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:38.24  539
          34.03  1:16.88  2:01.05  2:38.24 
    9. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:41.39  508
          37.34  1:20.98  2:04.64  2:41.39 
   10. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      2:42.10  502
          35.85  1:18.41  2:03.48  2:42.10 
   11. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      2:43.25  491
          36.23  1:18.88  2:04.51  2:43.25 
   12. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:44.38  481
          36.27  1:19.12  2:05.87  2:44.38 
   13. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      2:46.00  467
          35.54  1:19.13  2:06.43  2:46.00 
   14. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      2:49.50  439
          37.38  1:20.48  2:09.60  2:49.50 
   15. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      2:50.06  434
          36.32  1:22.43  2:10.12  2:50.06 
   16. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      2:50.23  433
          37.52  1:22.69  2:11.20  2:50.23 
    Дк Лісова Оксана                  94  КИЇ



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                    14 років і меньше   FINA 2004
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код              Очк.

    1. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      5:12.12  657
          33.39  1:12.12  1:52.47  2:32.25  3:15.59  4:00.34  4:36.84  5:12.12 
    2. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      5:12.23  656
          33.00  1:12.70  1:53.43  2:32.62  3:16.65  4:02.27  4:38.47  5:12.23 
    3. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      5:16.64  629
          32.08  1:09.08  1:48.57  2:27.95  3:14.24  4:01.57  4:40.26  5:16.64 
    4. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      5:22.52  595
          32.17  1:10.16  1:52.21  2:33.66  3:19.73  4:05.30  4:44.31  5:22.52 
    5. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      5:25.93  577
          34.05  1:14.00  1:56.33  3:23.68  4:09.82  4:48.46  5:25.93  5:25.93 
    6. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      5:26.71  573
          33.41  1:13.42  1:54.80  2:35.96  3:24.75  4:14.07  4:50.87  5:26.71 
    7. Лісова Оксана                  94  КИЇ      5:42.95  495
          34.58  1:15.88  1:59.02  2:41.93  3:29.50  4:19.20  5:01.53  5:42.95 
    8. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      5:44.10  490
          37.37  1:21.12  2:06.50  2:50.80  3:37.33  4:24.51  5:05.53  5:44.10 
    9. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      5:44.91  487
          36.41  1:20.58  2:07.84  2:54.24  3:39.90  4:25.69  5:06.19  5:44.91 
   10. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      5:47.28  477
          37.83  1:23.01  2:08.27  2:51.65  3:38.61  4:26.39  5:08.32  5:47.28 
   11. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      5:56.71  440
          37.67  1:23.82  2:10.97  2:56.65  3:46.47  4:37.88  5:18.80  5:56.71 
   12. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      6:04.96  411
          36.63  1:20.93  2:07.98  2:54.39  3:47.25  4:40.68  5:23.36  6:04.96 
    Дк Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН