Відкритий літній чемпіонат України серед юнаків
Курахово,    05.-07.06.2006,     50м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                   14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 2002     24.34  Бєлов Сергій   ЗПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        25.83
    2. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС        26.61
    3. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        26.79
    4. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        26.94
    5. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        27.10
    6. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        27.23
    7. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        27.62
    8. Бовтрюк Сергій                 94  К.О        27.63
    9. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ        27.65
   10. Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ        27.71
   11. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        27.81
   12. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        27.83
   13. Папа - Дмитрієв Павло          94  ДОН        27.97
   14. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        27.98
   15. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        28.03
   16. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ        28.04
       Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК        28.04
   18. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О        28.19
   19. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН        28.21
   20. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        28.26
   21. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        28.35
   22. Лукьяненко Олексій             94  ДПР        28.46
   23. Семич Максим                   95  ЗПР        28.48
   24. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        28.63
   25. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ        28.68
   26. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        28.69
   27. Бачинський Георгій             94  К.О        28.78
   28. Міщук Максим                   94  ВЛН        28.83
   29. Басикара Рашид                 94  ХРК        28.93
   30. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР        28.94
   31. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        28.98
       Доброчинський Ігор             94  ЛУГ        28.98
   33. Голотюк Віталій                94  ВЛН        28.99
   34. Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ        29.00
       Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН        29.00
   36. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР        29.02
   37. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР        29.04
   38. Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН        29.26
   39. Воробей Олександр              94  ЖТМ        29.27
   40. Мінайлук Євгеній               94  ДОН        29.28
   41. Комаристов Богдан              94  ДПР        29.31
   42. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        29.45
   43. Корнієвич Данило               94  ПЛТ        29.48
   44. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        29.64
   45. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ        29.66
   46. Якубович Богдан                94  ВЛН        29.67
   47. Сергієнко Сергій               94  ХРК        29.73
   48. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН        29.74
   49. Мошенець Богдан                94  ПЛТ        29.75
       Сахно Ігор                     94  ДОН        29.75
   51. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        29.84
       Чернишов Денис                 94  ХРК        29.84
   53. Рома Ігор                      94  МКЛ        29.90
   54. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        29.91
   55. Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР        30.02
   56. Сітовський Богдан              94  ВЛН        30.11
   57. Годований Сергій               94  ДОН        30.22
   58. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЗПР        30.23
       Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        30.23
   60. Новоженюк Вадим                94  ІФР        30.27
       Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК        30.27
   62. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР        30.33
   63. Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР        30.43
   64. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        30.45
   65. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        30.48
   66. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН        30.53
   67. Ковач Сергій                   94  К.О        30.54
       Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ        30.54
   69. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД        30.57
   70. Шульженко Микита               95  РВН        30.60
       Романюк Сергій                 94  ІФР        30.60
   72. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        30.61
   73. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О        30.78
   74. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН        30.81
   75. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК        30.87
   76. Скрипальов Артем               94  ДПР        30.89
   77. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН        30.97
   78. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР        30.98
   79. Мостовий Володимир             94  ДПР        31.03
   80. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН        31.08
   81. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР        31.12
   82. Микитюк Денис                  94  ПЛТ        31.20
   83. Марценюк Володимир             94  ЧРН        31.34
   84. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК        31.44
   85. Шликов Микита                  95  ДОН        31.45
   86. Денісов Деніс                  94  ДОН        31.50
   87. Ковш Євген                     96  ПЛТ        31.52
       Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        31.52
       Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК        31.52
   90. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК        31.66
   91. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР        31.73
   92. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН        31.75
   93. Стратейчук Степан              94  ІФР        31.92
   94. Доронін Дмитро                 94  ДОН        31.96
   95. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН        32.12
   96. Дорофєєв Валентин              94  ДОН        32.26
       Гішка Богдан                   94  КИЇ        32.26
   98. Бігун Юрій                     95  ЛЬВ        32.34
   99. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ        32.36
       Мороз Микита                   95  ДПР        32.36
  101. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР        32.49
  102. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН        32.54
  103. Стогній Василь                 94  ДПР        32.59
  104. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЛЬВ        32.65
  105. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        32.72
  106. Агеєв Віталій                  96  РВН        32.95
  107. Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН        33.51
  108. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН        34.07
  109. Шпилик Віталій                 96  ТРН        34.14
  110. Люрай Владислав                97  ХМЛ        34.21
  111. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        34.46
  112. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ        35.05
  113. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        37.97
    Дк Запара Ігор                    94  ЗПР



 Показ Ізотов Павло                   85  ДОН        24.41
TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 2002     54.08  Бєлов Сергій   ЗПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        56.41
          27.43    56.41 
    2. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        57.50
          28.22    57.50 
    3. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС        57.59
          28.22    57.59 
    4. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        58.07
          28.22    58.07 
    5. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        58.09
          28.23    58.09 
    6. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        58.68
          28.06    58.68 
    7. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК        59.59
          28.90    59.59 
    8. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        59.94
          28.90    59.94 
    9. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ      1:00.08
          28.30  1:00.08 
   10. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:00.25
          29.02  1:00.25 
   11. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      1:00.38
          30.03  1:00.38 
   12. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      1:00.61
          28.96  1:00.61 
   13. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ      1:00.73
          28.73  1:00.73 
   14. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ      1:01.20
          29.78  1:01.20 
   15. Лукьяненко Олексій             94  ДПР      1:01.38
          29.75  1:01.38 
   16. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      1:01.50
          29.51  1:01.50 
   17. Бачинський Георгій             94  К.О      1:01.55
          29.55  1:01.55 
   18. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      1:01.79
          29.00  1:01.79 
   19. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О      1:02.30
          30.06  1:02.30 
   20. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      1:02.48
          30.38  1:02.48 
   21. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:02.86
          29.90  1:02.86 
   22. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      1:02.98
          30.85  1:02.98 
   23. Голотюк Віталій                94  ВЛН      1:03.11
          30.04  1:03.11 
   24. Доброчинський Ігор             94  ЛУГ      1:03.28
          30.23  1:03.28 
   25. Семич Максим                   95  ЗПР      1:03.39
          30.17  1:03.39 
   26. Папа - Дмитрієв Павло          94  ДОН      1:03.50
          30.63  1:03.50 
   27. Комаристов Богдан              94  ДПР      1:03.85
          30.62  1:03.85 
   28. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      1:03.88
          30.14  1:03.88 
   29. Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ      1:03.89
          30.98  1:03.89 
   30. Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН      1:04.12
          31.20  1:04.12 
   31. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР      1:04.15
          30.79  1:04.15 
   32. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      1:04.22
          30.97  1:04.22 
   33. Чернишов Денис                 94  ХРК      1:04.37
          31.15  1:04.37 
   34. Широков Дмитро                 94  К.О      1:04.42
          29.91  1:04.42 
   35. Бовтрюк Сергій                 94  К.О      1:04.43
          29.99  1:04.43 
   36. Мінайлук Євгеній               94  ДОН      1:04.81
          31.06  1:04.81 
       Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      1:04.81
          30.47  1:04.81 
   38. Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР      1:04.85
          30.78  1:04.85 
   39. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      1:04.87
          31.48  1:04.87 
   40. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      1:04.94
          30.61  1:04.94 
   41. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      1:05.00
          31.51  1:05.00 
   42. Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР      1:05.09
          30.87  1:05.09 
   43. Воробей Олександр              94  ЖТМ      1:05.10
          30.92  1:05.10 
   44. Герасімчук Артем               94  РВН      1:05.28
          30.52  1:05.28 
   45. Гирька Володимир               94  ПЛТ      1:05.55
          31.71  1:05.55 
   46. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ      1:05.71
          31.34  1:05.71 
   47. Якубович Богдан                94  ВЛН      1:05.81
          31.51  1:05.81 
   48. Міщук Максим                   94  ВЛН      1:05.92
          31.13  1:05.92 
   49. Мошенець Богдан                94  ПЛТ      1:06.07
          31.11  1:06.07 
   50. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:06.49
          31.67  1:06.49 
   51. Лінник Олександр               94  ПЛТ      1:06.53
          32.20  1:06.53 
   52. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН      1:06.55
          30.62  1:06.55 
   53. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР      1:06.66
          31.99  1:06.66 
   54. Тимошенко Максим               94  КРД      1:06.75
          32.09  1:06.75 
   55. Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ      1:06.82
          32.17  1:06.82 
   56. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:06.87
          31.69  1:06.87 
       Корнієвич Данило               94  ПЛТ      1:06.87
          30.90  1:06.87 
   58. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД      1:06.91
          31.96  1:06.91 
   59. Денісов Деніс                  94  ДОН      1:06.99
          32.20  1:06.99 
   60. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЗПР      1:07.04
          31.60  1:07.04 
   61. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      1:07.10
          32.48  1:07.10 
   62. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      1:07.33
          31.74  1:07.33 
   63. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      1:07.34
          32.14  1:07.34 
   64. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      1:07.42
          33.36  1:07.42 
   65. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      1:07.82
          32.16  1:07.82 
   66. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН      1:08.26
          32.15  1:08.26 
   67. Запара Ігор                    94  ЗПР      1:08.28
          31.61  1:08.28 
   68. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      1:08.48
          33.92  1:08.48 
   69. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      1:08.50
          32.60  1:08.50 
   70. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      1:08.51
          32.64  1:08.51 
   71. Марценюк Володимир             94  ЧРН      1:08.54
          33.02  1:08.54 
   72. Ковач Сергій                   94  К.О      1:08.55
          32.55  1:08.55 
   73. Новоженюк Вадим                94  ІФР      1:08.70
          32.34  1:08.70 
   74. Мостовий Володимир             94  ДПР      1:08.81
          32.04  1:08.81 
   75. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      1:09.07
          32.88  1:09.07 
   76. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      1:09.40
          34.01  1:09.40 
   77. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      1:09.53
          32.67  1:09.53 
   78. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      1:09.98
          33.45  1:09.98 
   79. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      1:10.31
          33.42  1:10.31 
   80. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      1:10.65
          33.89  1:10.65 
   81. Стратейчук Степан              94  ІФР      1:11.05
          33.77  1:11.05 
   82. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О      1:11.16
          33.69  1:11.16 
   83. Доронін Дмитро                 94  ДОН      1:11.90
          34.96  1:11.90 
   84. Дорофєєв Валентин              94  ДОН      1:12.58
          34.02  1:12.58 
   85. Агеєв Віталій                  96  РВН      1:12.67
          34.08  1:12.67 
   86. Бігун Юрій                     95  ЛЬВ      1:12.86
          34.01  1:12.86 
   87. Шликов Микита                  95  ДОН      1:12.97
          34.41  1:12.97 
   88. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      1:29.84
          41.56  1:29.84 
    Дк Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР
    Дк Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ
    Дк Гішка Богдан                   94  КИЇ



 Показ Ізотов Павло                   85  ДОН        56.49
          26.98    56.49 
TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 1980   1:58.40  Ткаченко Володимир   ЧРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      2:05.25
        1:01.49  2:05.25 
    2. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС      2:05.37
        1:01.89  2:05.37 
    3. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      2:06.57
        1:01.79  2:06.57 
    4. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      2:06.81
        1:01.84  2:06.81 
    5. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:07.85
        1:03.13  2:07.85 
    6. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      2:10.22
        1:02.34  2:10.22 
    7. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      2:10.24
        1:01.61  2:10.24 
    8. Мілінковський Ян               94  ЗПР      2:11.11
        1:01.42  2:11.11 
    9. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      2:12.28
        1:04.85  2:12.28 
   10. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      2:12.36
        1:05.34  2:12.36 
   11. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      2:12.80
        1:05.65  2:12.80 
   12. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:13.27
        1:04.21  2:13.27 
   13. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      2:13.98
        1:07.40  2:13.98 
   14. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ      2:14.10
        1:04.20  2:14.10 
   15. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:14.61
        1:05.21  2:14.61 
   16. Семич Максим                   95  ЗПР      2:14.85
        1:05.85  2:14.85 
   17. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      2:16.63
        1:07.53  2:16.63 
   18. Лукьяненко Олексій             94  ДПР      2:16.73
        1:06.03  2:16.73 
   19. Комаристов Богдан              94  ДПР      2:17.97
        1:06.03  2:17.97 
   20. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:18.79
        1:05.66  2:18.79 
   21. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:19.23
        1:06.98  2:19.23 
   22. Бовтрюк Сергій                 94  К.О      2:19.60
        1:06.24  2:19.60 
   23. Доброчинський Ігор             94  ЛУГ      2:19.88
        1:06.03  2:19.88 
   24. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР      2:20.27
        1:08.90  2:20.27 
   25. Прач Олександр                 94  ПЛТ      2:20.58
        1:06.92  2:20.58 
   26. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      2:20.64
        1:06.70  2:20.64 
   27. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      2:20.69
        1:08.36  2:20.69 
   28. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      2:21.03
        1:08.24  2:21.03 
   29. Якубович Богдан                94  ВЛН      2:21.13
        1:08.52  2:21.13 
   30. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:21.14
        1:08.59  2:21.14 
   31. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      2:21.39
        1:07.62  2:21.39 
   32. Гирька Володимир               94  ПЛТ      2:22.10
        1:09.76  2:22.10 
   33. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      2:22.31
        1:07.20  2:22.31 
       Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      2:22.31
        1:10.64  2:22.31 
   35. Мінайлук Євгеній               94  ДОН      2:22.36
        1:10.81  2:22.36 
   36. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:22.39
        1:09.80  2:22.39 
   37. Денісов Деніс                  94  ДОН      2:22.70
        1:09.61  2:22.70 
   38. Герасімчук Артем               94  РВН      2:22.80
        1:10.29  2:22.80 
   39. Юр Артем                       95  РВН      2:22.97
        1:10.22  2:22.97 
   40. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      2:23.30
        1:08.17  2:23.30 
   41. Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР      2:23.39
        1:08.95  2:23.39 
   42. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      2:23.51
        1:08.29  2:23.51 
   43. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      2:23.72
        1:11.08  2:23.72 
   44. Папа - Дмитрієв Павло          94  ДОН      2:23.75
        1:07.06  2:23.75 
   45. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О      2:24.51
        1:08.45  2:24.51 
   46. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН      2:24.57
        1:09.82  2:24.57 
   47. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      2:25.13
        1:09.79  2:25.13 
   48. Корнієвич Данило               94  ПЛТ      2:25.78
        1:09.13  2:25.78 
   49. Воробей Олександр              94  ЖТМ      2:26.01
        1:10.27  2:26.01 
       Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН      2:26.01
        1:09.60  2:26.01 
   51. Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР      2:26.22
        1:09.29  2:26.22 
   52. Широков Дмитро                 94  К.О      2:26.29
        1:08.73  2:26.29 
   53. Лінник Олександр               94  ПЛТ      2:26.35
        1:09.87  2:26.35 
   54. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ      2:26.62
        1:10.02  2:26.62 
   55. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      2:27.19
        1:10.37  2:27.19 
   56. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД      2:27.64
        1:10.75  2:27.64 
   57. Міщук Максим                   94  ВЛН      2:27.82
        1:09.50  2:27.82 
   58. Ковач Сергій                   94  К.О      2:28.08
        1:11.16  2:28.08 
   59. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      2:28.12
        1:10.46  2:28.12 
   60. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      2:29.14
        1:10.40  2:29.14 
   61. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      2:29.23
        1:13.48  2:29.23 
   62. Ямбурський Данило              95  ДОН      2:29.54
        1:11.14  2:29.54 
   63. Мостовий Володимир             94  ДПР      2:29.69
        1:11.59  2:29.69 
   64. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      2:29.81
        1:12.42  2:29.81 
   65. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      2:29.89
        1:11.10  2:29.89 
   66. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      2:29.93
        1:12.44  2:29.93 
   67. Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ      2:29.95
        1:11.36  2:29.95 
   68. Мошенець Богдан                94  ПЛТ      2:30.51
        1:10.99  2:30.51 
   69. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЗПР      2:31.07
        1:10.40  2:31.07 
   70. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:31.22
        1:11.28  2:31.22 
   71. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      2:31.64
        1:11.47  2:31.64 
   72. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      2:31.66
        1:14.28  2:31.66 
   73. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      2:32.45
        1:14.10  2:32.45 
   74. Новоженюк Вадим                94  ІФР      2:32.50
        1:11.86  2:32.50 
   75. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      2:32.79
        1:13.67  2:32.79 
   76. Мороз Микита                   95  ДПР      2:33.01
        1:12.93  2:33.01 
   77. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      2:34.25
        1:14.71  2:34.25 
   78. Стратейчук Степан              94  ІФР      2:34.91
        1:14.17  2:34.91 
   79. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      2:35.22
        1:12.42  2:35.22 
   80. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН      2:37.02
        1:11.85  2:37.02 
   81. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О      2:37.89
        1:13.20  2:37.89 
   82. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН      2:39.33
        1:14.59  2:39.33 
   83. Агеєв Віталій                  96  РВН      2:39.55
        1:17.12  2:39.55 
   84. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      2:40.76
        1:16.63  2:40.76 
   85. Запара Ігор                    94  ЗПР      2:41.63
        1:14.39  2:41.63 
   86. Шликов Микита                  95  ДОН      2:42.00
        1:15.37  2:42.00 
   87. Доронін Дмитро                 94  ДОН      2:43.38
        1:17.35  2:43.38 
   88. Бігун Юрій                     95  ЛЬВ      2:46.28
        1:18.80  2:46.28 
   89. Люрай Владислав                97  ХМЛ      2:53.41
        1:20.90  2:53.41 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 1978   4:09.27  Шаповалов Юрій   БРВ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС      4:29.29
        1:03.30  2:11.45  3:21.47  4:29.29 
    2. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      4:37.52
        1:07.41  2:18.69  3:29.02  4:37.52 
    3. Мілінковський Ян               94  ЗПР      4:38.59
        1:05.05  2:16.90  3:29.75  4:38.59 
    4. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      4:39.19
        1:06.81  2:19.20  3:31.01  4:39.19 
    5. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      4:40.05
        1:10.00  2:21.94  3:33.26  4:40.05 
    6. Ніколаєнко Роман               94  РВН      4:41.77
        1:11.09  2:21.63  3:32.98  4:41.77 
    7. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      4:42.27
        1:07.89  2:20.45  3:32.87  4:42.27 
    8. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      4:42.35
        1:07.47  2:20.80  3:32.18  4:42.35 
    9. Семич Максим                   95  ЗПР      4:43.55
        1:07.85  2:19.62  3:33.00  4:43.55 
   10. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      4:45.86
        1:07.27  2:19.24  3:32.95  4:45.86 
   11. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      4:48.16
        1:07.11  2:21.35  3:35.03  4:48.16 
   12. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:48.53
        1:07.72  2:22.36  3:38.51  4:48.53 
   13. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      4:48.80
        1:09.59  2:23.87  3:38.07  4:48.80 
   14. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:50.72
        1:10.02  2:25.11  3:39.94  4:50.72 
   15. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      4:51.44
        1:10.27  2:25.61  3:41.16  4:51.44 
   16. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      4:51.48
        1:07.57  2:22.05  3:38.21  4:51.48 
   17. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      4:53.06
        1:10.55  2:25.94  3:40.41  4:53.06 
   18. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      4:54.31
        1:06.46  2:21.32  3:39.39  4:54.31 
   19. Прач Олександр                 94  ПЛТ      4:54.50
        1:09.60  2:24.23  3:39.78  4:54.50 
   20. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      4:55.44
        1:09.32  2:25.04  3:41.44  4:55.44 
   21. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      4:55.90
        1:10.61  2:26.77  3:41.31  4:55.90 
   22. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:56.52
        1:13.79  2:29.17  3:43.78  4:56.52 
   23. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      4:56.96
        1:10.73  2:26.44  3:42.61  4:56.96 
   24. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      5:00.11
        1:08.75  2:26.38  3:44.66  5:00.11 
   25. Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН      5:00.69
        1:12.50  2:28.95  3:46.15  5:00.69 
   26. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР      5:01.86
        1:11.63  2:30.28  3:47.60  5:01.86 
   27. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      5:01.98
        1:11.40  2:28.07  3:47.19  5:01.98 
   28. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О      5:02.43
        1:10.70  2:27.91  3:46.26  5:02.43 
   29. Денісов Деніс                  94  ДОН      5:03.63
        1:11.60  2:30.55  3:48.52  5:03.63 
   30. Гирька Володимир               94  ПЛТ      5:04.14
        1:13.43  2:33.28  3:50.63  5:04.14 
   31. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      5:05.97
        1:12.76  2:31.48  3:50.49  5:05.97 
   32. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН      5:06.21
        1:11.69  2:29.54  3:48.47  5:06.21 
   33. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      5:07.12
        1:12.20  2:30.87  3:49.75  5:07.12 
   34. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      5:07.95
        1:14.39  2:33.38  3:51.77  5:07.95 
   35. Ямбурський Данило              95  ДОН      5:08.36
        1:12.28  2:32.50  3:52.58  5:08.36 
   36. Юр Артем                       95  РВН      5:10.07
        1:17.94  2:37.69  3:57.07  5:10.07 
   37. Мінайлук Євгеній               94  ДОН      5:10.29
        1:17.18  2:37.93  3:57.29  5:10.29 
   38. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН      5:11.00
        1:14.67  2:32.63  3:51.02  5:11.00 
   39. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      5:15.99
        1:17.21  2:38.51  3:58.84  5:15.99 
   40. Лінник Олександр               94  ПЛТ      5:25.42
        1:14.30  2:36.62  4:01.49  5:25.42 



TOP
Чол. 800m В/с                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 1972   8:55.50  Іванченко Аркадій   КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ОДС      9:24.70
        1:04.89  2:15.60  3:26.75  4:39.04  5:51.38  7:03.93  8:16.28  9:24.70 
    2. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      9:33.31
        1:04.63  2:14.99  3:27.17  4:40.39  5:53.58  7:07.38  8:21.09  9:33.31 
    3. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      9:40.99
        1:11.84  2:25.27  3:37.68  4:50.34  6:02.86  7:16.25  8:29.84  9:40.99 
    4. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      9:41.53
        1:04.49  2:17.07  3:30.60  4:45.15  6:00.25  7:15.29  8:30.30  9:41.53 
    5. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      9:43.65
        1:07.37  2:20.57  3:35.25  4:49.26  6:04.23  7:18.43  8:32.45  9:43.65 
    6. Тарасенко Володимир            94  КИЇ      9:44.14
        1:07.29  2:21.53  3:34.77  4:49.55  6:03.93  7:18.55  8:33.56  9:44.14 
    7. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      9:46.67
        1:07.60  2:21.06  3:35.37  4:49.06  6:04.66  7:20.12  8:34.20  9:46.67 
    8. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      9:52.22
        1:06.21  2:18.76  3:32.81  4:47.68  6:03.00  7:18.42  8:34.34  9:52.22 
    9. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР     10:00.22
        1:11.12  2:27.53  3:43.57  4:59.14  6:13.96  7:30.13  8:46.36 10:00.22 
   10. Прач Олександр                 94  ПЛТ     10:04.03
        1:11.20  2:27.23  3:42.12  4:58.15  6:14.98  7:31.56  8:49.21 10:04.03 
   11. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР     10:06.27
        1:13.64  2:31.02  3:47.98  5:04.89  6:20.88  7:36.96  8:52.98 10:06.27 
   12. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН     10:09.75
        1:10.82  2:26.84  3:43.81  5:01.27  6:18.96  7:37.10  8:54.34 10:09.75 
   13. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР     10:12.93
        1:07.39  2:22.79  3:39.80  4:58.15  6:16.78  7:35.80  8:55.12 10:12.93 
   14. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК     10:15.65
        1:13.36  2:30.50  3:48.07  5:06.62  6:25.21  7:42.92  9:00.56 10:15.65 
   15. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ     10:23.43
        1:13.01  2:30.24  3:49.34  5:07.93  6:27.70  7:47.61  9:06.63 10:23.43 
   16. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР     10:23.73
        1:11.21  2:28.42  3:46.99  5:06.43  6:25.43  7:45.80  9:05.25 10:23.73 
   17. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР     10:28.53
        1:14.28  2:33.59  3:51.46  5:11.31  6:31.92  7:52.53  9:13.08 10:28.53 
   18. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК     10:29.26
        1:12.95  2:32.02  3:52.67  5:13.35  6:33.88  7:55.02  9:13.35 10:29.26 
   19. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК     10:31.39
        1:10.58  2:27.07  3:45.43  5:05.05  6:25.79  7:47.84  9:12.05 10:31.39 
   20. Якубович Богдан                94  ВЛН     10:41.24
        1:13.13  2:31.59  3:52.19  5:14.40  6:37.36  7:59.92  9:21.94 10:41.24 
   21. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН     10:42.46
        1:12.91  2:33.34  3:55.07  5:16.96  6:39.13  8:01.71  9:24.25 10:42.46 
   22. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР     10:42.87
        1:16.03  2:37.92  3:59.85  5:22.41  6:44.66  8:05.98  9:25.64 10:42.87 
   23. Ямбурський Данило              95  ДОН     10:46.57
        1:13.63  2:36.82  3:59.44  5:21.99  6:43.88  8:06.20  9:28.72 10:46.57 
   24. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ     11:10.73
        1:15.11  2:36.71  4:01.25  5:27.02  6:52.69  8:18.80  9:45.73 11:10.73 



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 1984   1:00.94  Пальчиков Сергій   КРВ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:03.15
          30.21  1:03.15 
    2. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:04.08
          31.13  1:04.08 
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      1:04.66
          31.35  1:04.66 
    4. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      1:04.75
          31.58  1:04.75 
    5. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:07.30
          32.80  1:07.30 
    6. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      1:08.41
          33.31  1:08.41 
    7. Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      1:08.72
          34.02  1:08.72 
    8. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:09.77
          34.36  1:09.77 
    9. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:09.83
          33.43  1:09.83 
   10. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      1:10.03
          34.22  1:10.03 
   11. Ніколаєнко Артем               94  ДПР      1:10.32
          33.92  1:10.32 
   12. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      1:10.59
          34.69  1:10.59 
       Трифонов Михайло               94  ЛУГ      1:10.59
          34.16  1:10.59 
   14. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ      1:11.09
          34.52  1:11.09 
   15. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:11.30
          34.84  1:11.30 
   16. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      1:11.63
          35.66  1:11.63 
   17. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:12.61
          34.58  1:12.61 
   18. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      1:13.02
          36.58  1:13.02 
   19. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      1:13.22
          34.69  1:13.22 
   20. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      1:13.64
          35.63  1:13.64 
   21. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      1:14.21
          36.83  1:14.21 
   22. Широков Дмитро                 94  К.О      1:15.42
          36.27  1:15.42 
   23. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:16.47
          37.39  1:16.47 
   24. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН      1:17.36
          37.34  1:17.36 
   25. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД      1:17.67
          38.39  1:17.67 
   26. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      1:17.84
          37.35  1:17.84 
   27. Басикара Рашид                 94  ХРК      1:19.41
        -:--.--  1:19.41 
   28. Стогній Василь                 94  ДПР      1:19.50
          38.43  1:19.50 
   29. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      1:19.90
          38.36  1:19.90 
   30. Тимошенко Максим               94  КРД      1:20.10
          38.81  1:20.10 
   31. Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН      1:20.67
          38.96  1:20.67 
   32. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:20.72
          39.53  1:20.72 
   33. Шпилик Віталій                 96  ТРН      1:23.91
          40.98  1:23.91 
   34. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЛЬВ      1:25.89
          41.80  1:25.89 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 1998   2:07.97  Лапшин Андрій   ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:17.03
        1:06.68  2:17.03 
    2. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      2:21.11
        1:08.38  2:21.11 
    3. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      2:22.23
        1:08.69  2:22.23 
    4. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:23.82
        1:09.82  2:23.82 
    5. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      2:25.92
        1:10.51  2:25.92 
    6. Трифонов Михайло               94  ЛУГ      2:29.19
        1:13.57  2:29.19 
    7. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      2:30.33
        1:14.21  2:30.33 
    8. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:30.51
        1:12.44  2:30.51 
    9. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      2:31.65
        1:15.52  2:31.65 
   10. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      2:31.99
        1:13.00  2:31.99 
   11. Хакімов Дмитро                 94  ЛУГ      2:32.09
        1:13.47  2:32.09 
   12. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ      2:32.60
        1:13.04  2:32.60 
   13. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      2:32.89
        1:14.66  2:32.89 
   14. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:36.72
        1:14.74  2:36.72 
   15. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      2:37.72
        1:16.56  2:37.72 
   16. Ніколаєнко Артем               94  ДПР      2:39.52
        1:17.71  2:39.52 
   17. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН      2:42.04
        1:18.60  2:42.04 
   18. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      2:43.15
        1:20.29  2:43.15 
   19. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР      2:45.96
        1:20.81  2:45.96 
   20. Автухов Євгеній                94  ХРК      2:46.83
        1:21.76  2:46.83 
   21. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД      2:47.53
        1:21.46  2:47.53 
   22. Стогній Василь                 94  ДПР      2:47.74
        1:22.26  2:47.74 
   23. Басикара Рашид                 94  ХРК      2:49.59
        1:21.03  2:49.59 
   24. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      2:51.71
        1:25.09  2:51.71 
   25. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:52.32
        1:25.98  2:52.32 
   26. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:52.96
        1:25.35  2:52.96 
   27. Шпилик Віталій                 96  ТРН      2:58.26
        1:28.52  2:58.26 
   28. Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН      3:01.18
        1:27.54  3:01.18 
   29. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЛЬВ      3:06.23
        1:29.80  3:06.23 
    Дк Тимошенко Максим               94  КРД



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 2007   1:06.83  Парахін Ярослав   ЛУГ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дорофєєв Валентин              94  ДОН      1:35.62
          44.81  1:35.62 
    2. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      1:11.33
          33.50  1:11.33 
    3. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН      1:12.18
          34.81  1:12.18 
    4. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:14.56
          34.89  1:14.56 
    5. Тарасенко Володимир            94  КИЇ      1:14.61
          36.22  1:14.61 
    6. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:14.92
          34.93  1:14.92 
    7. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:15.77
          35.90  1:15.77 
    8. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:16.62
          37.00  1:16.62 
    9. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:16.71
          36.08  1:16.71 
   10. Лукьяненко Олексій             94  ДПР      1:17.29
          35.97  1:17.29 
   11. Ковш Євген                     96  ПЛТ      1:17.89
          38.00  1:17.89 
   12. Автухов Євгеній                94  ХРК      1:18.66
          37.32  1:18.66 
   13. Годований Сергій               94  ДОН      1:19.00
          37.00  1:19.00 
   14. Бовтрюк Сергій                 94  К.О      1:19.18
          36.78  1:19.18 
   15. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:19.46
          38.10  1:19.46 
   16. Сітовський Богдан              94  ВЛН      1:19.68
          37.93  1:19.68 
   17. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ      1:19.75
          37.08  1:19.75 
   18. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      1:20.11
          38.32  1:20.11 
   19. Сахно Ігор                     94  ДОН      1:20.28
          38.25  1:20.28 
   20. Якубович Богдан                94  ВЛН      1:20.62
          37.71  1:20.62 
   21. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      1:21.16
          37.61  1:21.16 
   22. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      1:21.30
          39.21  1:21.30 
   23. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      1:22.51
          39.50  1:22.51 
   24. Скрипальов Артем               94  ДПР      1:22.57
          38.74  1:22.57 
   25. Сергієнко Сергій               94  ХРК      1:22.66
          39.04  1:22.66 
   26. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      1:22.99
          39.35  1:22.99 
   27. Патій Максим                   94  РВН      1:23.11
          39.53  1:23.11 
   28. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      1:23.93
          39.93  1:23.93 
   29. Черен Назар                    95  ІФР      1:24.13
          40.23  1:24.13 
   30. Микитюк Денис                  94  ПЛТ      1:24.28
          39.57  1:24.28 
   31. Мороз Микита                   95  ДПР      1:24.60
          40.07  1:24.60 
   32. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      1:24.86
          39.32  1:24.86 
   33. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      1:26.18
          41.65  1:26.18 
   34. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      1:26.48
          41.78  1:26.48 
   35. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      1:26.52
          40.42  1:26.52 
   36. Чернишов Денис                 94  ХРК      1:26.74
          41.16  1:26.74 
   37. Гемонов Ярослав                94  ВЛН      1:26.79
          41.07  1:26.79 
   38. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      1:27.83
          41.64  1:27.83 
   39. Шульженко Микита               95  РВН      1:27.95
          41.62  1:27.95 
   40. Романюк Сергій                 94  ІФР      1:28.69
          41.01  1:28.69 
   41. Звоновський Денис              94  ОДС      1:29.17
          42.93  1:29.17 
   42. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН      1:29.38
          42.34  1:29.38 
   43. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      1:29.73
          42.89  1:29.73 
   44. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      1:30.55
          42.77  1:30.55 
   45. Люрай Владислав                97  ХМЛ      1:32.48
          41.88  1:32.48 
   46. Григоренко Владислав           94  ДОН      1:33.29
          44.09  1:33.29 
   47. Марценюк Володимир             94  ЧРН      1:33.31
          44.54  1:33.31 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 2007   1:06.83  Парахін Ярослав   ЛУГ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:37.08
        1:17.33  2:37.08 
    2. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:38.84
        1:17.48  2:38.84 
    3. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:40.25
        1:17.53  2:40.25 
    4. Тарасенко Володимир            94  КИЇ      2:41.48
        1:18.90  2:41.48 
    5. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН      2:42.35
        1:18.95  2:42.35 
    6. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:42.76
        1:18.05  2:42.76 
    7. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:42.83
        1:16.83  2:42.83 
    8. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:44.68
        1:18.61  2:44.68 
    9. Автухов Євгеній                94  ХРК      2:49.29
        1:21.70  2:49.29 
   10. Сітовський Богдан              94  ВЛН      2:49.60
        1:22.43  2:49.60 
   11. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      2:49.95
        1:21.11  2:49.95 
   12. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:51.69
        1:21.52  2:51.69 
   13. Годований Сергій               94  ДОН      2:52.63
        1:22.11  2:52.63 
   14. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ      2:52.87
        1:22.48  2:52.87 
   15. Сахно Ігор                     94  ДОН      2:53.03
        1:22.95  2:53.03 
   16. Ковш Євген                     96  ПЛТ      2:54.31
        1:23.88  2:54.31 
   17. Мороз Микита                   95  ДПР      2:55.77
        1:23.60  2:55.77 
   18. Скрипальов Артем               94  ДПР      2:56.99
        1:23.39  2:56.99 
   19. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      2:57.28
        1:26.92  2:57.28 
       Сергієнко Сергій               94  ХРК      2:57.28
        1:27.00  2:57.28 
   21. Патій Максим                   94  РВН      2:58.67
        1:26.77  2:58.67 
   22. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      2:59.08
        1:25.87  2:59.08 
   23. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:59.87
        1:29.38  2:59.87 
   24. Черен Назар                    95  ІФР      3:00.20
        1:27.64  3:00.20 
   25. Микитюк Денис                  94  ПЛТ      3:00.75
        1:27.41  3:00.75 
   26. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      3:01.46
        1:29.06  3:01.46 
   27. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      3:05.59
        1:32.65  3:05.59 
   28. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      3:09.52
        1:29.26  3:09.52 
   29. Звоновський Денис              94  ОДС      3:09.82
        1:31.22  3:09.82 
   30. Гемонов Ярослав                94  ВЛН      3:10.34
        1:31.75  3:10.34 
   31. Люрай Владислав                97  ХМЛ      3:10.48
        1:32.41  3:10.48 
   32. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      3:11.46
        1:30.88  3:11.46 
   33. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      3:13.30
        1:31.59  3:13.30 
   34. Шульженко Микита               95  РВН      3:14.43
        1:31.32  3:14.43 
   35. Романюк Сергій                 94  ІФР      3:15.29
        1:29.43  3:15.29 
   36. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      3:15.47
        1:35.81  3:15.47 
   37. Старкевич Володимир            95  ВЛН      3:16.12
        1:33.86  3:16.12 
   38. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН      3:16.46
        1:32.91  3:16.46 
   39. Григоренко Владислав           94  ДОН      3:20.08
        1:36.91  3:20.08 
    Дк Петров Микита                  96  ДПР



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 1986     57.96  Дубровець Андрій   КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      1:03.79
          30.01  1:03.79 
    2. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:03.87
          29.61  1:03.87 
    3. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:04.06
          30.28  1:04.06 
    4. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН      1:06.32
          29.91  1:06.32 
    5. Ніколаєнко Роман               94  РВН      1:07.41
          30.79  1:07.41 
    6. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ      1:08.78
          30.81  1:08.78 
    7. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О      1:09.77
          32.64  1:09.77 
    8. Бачинський Георгій             94  К.О      1:09.96
          31.05  1:09.96 
    9. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      1:09.98
          31.82  1:09.98 
   10. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      1:10.00
          32.97  1:10.00 
   11. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      1:10.05
          32.05  1:10.05 
   12. Голотюк Віталій                94  ВЛН      1:11.18
          33.54  1:11.18 
   13. Рома Ігор                      94  МКЛ      1:11.37
          33.28  1:11.37 
   14. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      1:11.41
          32.28  1:11.41 
   15. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      1:11.81
          32.70  1:11.81 
   16. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      1:12.73
          33.61  1:12.73 
   17. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      1:12.92
          33.83  1:12.92 
   18. Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ      1:15.54
          34.10  1:15.54 
   19. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      1:16.58
          36.14  1:16.58 
   20. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      1:19.86
          37.20  1:19.86 
   21. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      1:20.07
          35.48  1:20.07 
   22. Григоренко Владислав           94  ДОН      1:20.71
          36.20  1:20.71 
   23. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      1:20.96
          35.79  1:20.96 
   24. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:21.66
          35.36  1:21.66 
   25. Гемонов Ярослав                94  ВЛН      1:23.38
          37.07  1:23.38 
   26. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      1:26.82
          39.83  1:26.82 
   27. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      1:40.02
          43.61  1:40.02 
   28. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      1:46.93
          45.86  1:46.93 
    Дк Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ
    Дк Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР
    Дк Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 1976   2:08.46  Кисельов Сергій   ОДС
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      2:21.77
        1:06.04  2:21.77 
    2. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:28.32
        1:08.00  2:28.32 
    3. Ніколаєнко Роман               94  РВН      2:33.29
        1:10.64  2:33.29 
    4. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      2:35.47
        1:12.62  2:35.47 
    5. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      2:38.18
        1:15.74  2:38.18 
    6. Рома Ігор                      94  МКЛ      2:38.31
        1:14.02  2:38.31 
    7. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:39.53
        1:14.69  2:39.53 
    8. Юр Артем                       95  РВН      2:48.38
        1:19.73  2:48.38 
    9. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      2:50.04
        1:20.62  2:50.04 
   10. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      3:01.02
        1:25.15  3:01.02 
   11. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      3:01.17
        1:22.64  3:01.17 
   12. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      3:22.21
        1:31.10  3:22.21 
   13. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      3:53.19
        1:47.52  3:53.19 
   14. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      4:14.93
        1:54.19  4:14.93 



TOP
TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України 2007   4:45.38  Кузнецов Олег   ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      5:08.92
        1:13.53  2:34.39  3:57.30  5:08.92 
    2. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      5:12.42
        1:12.35  2:34.27  4:00.55  5:12.42 
    3. Тарасенко Володимир            94  КИЇ      5:12.78
        1:13.36  2:37.97  4:03.89  5:12.78 
    4. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      5:21.19
        1:15.22  2:36.95  4:05.16  5:21.19 
    5. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      5:22.53
        1:14.87  2:36.96  4:09.20  5:22.53 
    6. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      5:22.80
        1:14.64  2:37.84  4:12.16  5:22.80 
    7. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      5:27.32
        1:11.87  2:37.93  4:11.22  5:27.32 
    8. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      5:27.64
        1:18.90  2:44.84  4:09.90  5:27.64 
    9. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      5:28.96
        1:16.62  2:39.75  4:15.59  5:28.96 
   10. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      5:30.32
        1:16.83  2:45.18  4:16.92  5:30.32 
   11. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      5:32.56
        1:15.51  2:38.27  4:16.94  5:32.56 
   12. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      5:43.52
        1:21.29  2:46.79  4:27.55  5:43.52 
   13. Патій Максим                   94  РВН      5:59.70
        1:32.09  3:04.59  4:43.21  5:59.70 
   14. Старкевич Володимир            95  ВЛН      6:17.98
        1:27.76  3:08.69  4:49.38  6:17.98 
    Дк Звоновський Денис              94  ОДС



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                  12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        30.72
    2. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН        30.97
    3. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР        31.43
    4. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН        31.50
    5. Захарова Анастасія             96  ЛУГ        31.65
    6. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ        31.71
    7. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ        31.87
    8. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        31.89
    9. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР        31.90
   10. Поночевна Олександра           96  ХМЛ        32.06
   11. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        32.28
   12. Шарунова Анастасія             96  ПЛТ        32.49
   13. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ        32.64
   14. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК        32.66
       Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР        32.66
   16. Маслій Катерина                96  ПЛТ        32.75
   17. Шестакова Анжела               96  ДОН        32.84
   18. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР        33.07
   19. Куркчи Діана                   96  ДОН        33.08
   20. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН        33.09
   21. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН        33.23
   22. Пакшаєва Ганна                 96  ДОН        33.51
   23. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР        33.72
   24. Бессараб Кристина              96  ДОН        34.09
   25. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ        34.21
   26. Алтуніна Злата                 96  ДПР        34.26
   27. Косорукова Анна                96  ДОН        34.30
   28. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ        34.38
   29. Бувальцева Злата               96  РВН        34.40
   30. Лащенко Вікторія               96  ХМЛ        34.48
   31. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ        34.52
   32. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР        34.57
   33. Мельник Олександра             96  РВН        34.59
   34. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР        34.68
   35. Іжецька Марина                 97  АРК        34.73
   36. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ        35.03
   37. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ        35.04
   38. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН        35.12
   39. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ        35.30
   40. Качаленко Ганна                96  КИЇ        35.32
   41. Лукьянова Анастасія            96  ХРК        35.33
       Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН        35.33
   43. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ        35.35
   44. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ        35.39
   45. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ        35.43
   46. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ        35.44
       Биваліна Олена                 96  ЛУГ        35.44
   48. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК        35.48
   49. Алукер Марія                   96  ХРК        35.50
   50. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РВН        35.52
   51. Моісеєнко Катерина             97  ДОН        35.53
   52. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР        35.64
   53. Жарикова Ірина                 96  ВЛН        35.67
   54. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН        35.68
   55. Онищенко Єлізавета             98  ЗПР        35.84
   56. Мозуль Аріна                   96  ДПР        35.86
   57. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        35.94
   58. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК        36.38
   59. Холод Марина                   96  ДОН        36.43
   60. Сівопляс Катерина              96  ХРК        36.46
   61. Червякова Катерина             96  ЧРН        36.49
   62. Кузик Олександра               97  ЖТМ        36.58
   63. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О        36.64
   64. Задорожна Олена                96  ДОН        36.77
   65. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК        36.91
   66. Хоруженко Олена                96  ПЛТ        37.03
   67. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ        37.09
   68. Юрік Дарья                     97  ЛУГ        37.10
   69. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ        37.12
   70. Боярчук Інна                   96  ВЛН        37.15
   71. Заболотна Анастасія            96  ІФР        37.18
   72. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР        37.23
   73. Ткачук Анна                    96  РВН        37.27
   74. Ставінська Олена               97  ДПР        38.16
   75. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР        38.24
   76. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ        38.27
   77. Сулимова Марія                 97  ХРК        38.80
   78. Магденко Єлізавета             97  ДПР        39.83
   79. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР        40.22
   80. Криворучко Джемма              96  ДОН        40.30
   81. Слива Марія                    96  РВН        40.43
   82. Волощук Аліна                  97  ІФР        40.87
   83. Захарова Анастасія             96  ДОН        41.14
   84. Дайнер Юлія                    97  РВН        42.39
   85. Гоян Ірина                     96  ІФР        42.44
   86. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР        42.98
   87. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР        43.05
    Дк Вишнякова Владислава           97  ВЛН



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      1:06.37
          31.91  1:06.37 
    2. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      1:06.61
          31.83  1:06.61 
    3. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      1:07.61
          33.13  1:07.61 
    4. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      1:08.40
          32.64  1:08.40 
    5. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      1:10.17
          33.96  1:10.17 
    6. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР      1:10.18
          33.13  1:10.18 
    7. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      1:10.24
          35.22  1:10.24 
    8. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН      1:10.25
          33.40  1:10.25 
    9. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:10.92
          33.92  1:10.92 
   10. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:11.48
          33.03  1:11.48 
   11. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      1:11.61
          34.18  1:11.61 
   12. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН      1:11.64
          34.32  1:11.64 
   13. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:11.81
          33.90  1:11.81 
   14. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:12.16
          33.90  1:12.16 
   15. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      1:13.11
          33.94  1:13.11 
   16. Маслій Катерина                96  ПЛТ      1:13.35
          34.29  1:13.35 
   17. Пакшаєва Ганна                 96  ДОН      1:13.82
          35.17  1:13.82 
   18. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      1:13.94
          35.81  1:13.94 
   19. Шарунова Анастасія             96  ПЛТ      1:14.09
          35.02  1:14.09 
       Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:14.09
          34.36  1:14.09 
   21. Бессараб Кристина              96  ДОН      1:14.10
          34.99  1:14.10 
   22. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:14.27
          36.42  1:14.27 
   23. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ      1:14.28
          35.70  1:14.28 
   24. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:14.36
          35.15  1:14.36 
   25. Косорукова Анна                96  ДОН      1:14.85
          36.36  1:14.85 
   26. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      1:15.07
          35.45  1:15.07 
   27. Захарова Анастасія             96  ЛУГ      1:15.11
          36.16  1:15.11 
   28. Бувальцева Злата               96  РВН      1:15.65
          35.97  1:15.65 
   29. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      1:16.72
          36.97  1:16.72 
   30. Іжецька Марина                 97  АРК      1:16.86
          35.99  1:16.86 
   31. Лащенко Вікторія               96  ХМЛ      1:17.55
          36.16  1:17.55 
   32. Сівопляс Катерина              96  ХРК      1:17.60
          36.61  1:17.60 
   33. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      1:18.30
          37.17  1:18.30 
   34. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      1:18.42
          36.96  1:18.42 
   35. Мозуль Аріна                   96  ДПР      1:18.72
          37.41  1:18.72 
   36. Лукьянова Анастасія            96  ХРК      1:18.90
          36.91  1:18.90 
   37. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:19.89
          37.88  1:19.89 
   38. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      1:20.10
          37.43  1:20.10 
   39. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:20.48
          39.25  1:20.48 
   40. Кузик Олександра               97  ЖТМ      1:21.01
          38.69  1:21.01 
   41. Ткачук Анна                    96  РВН      1:22.30
          37.76  1:22.30 
   42. Заболотна Анастасія            96  ІФР      1:23.78
          39.99  1:23.78 
   43. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      1:24.20
          39.30  1:24.20 
   44. Лисенко Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      1:25.33
          40.49  1:25.33 
   45. Ставінська Олена               97  ДПР      1:25.56
          40.39  1:25.56 
   46. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      1:25.65
          39.43  1:25.65 
   47. Слива Марія                    96  РВН      1:27.60
          41.62  1:27.60 
   48. Волощук Аліна                  97  ІФР      1:31.17
          42.00  1:31.17 
   49. Дайнер Юлія                    97  РВН      1:37.89
          43.21  1:37.89 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:26.52
        1:08.98  2:26.52 
    2. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:26.57
        1:11.47  2:26.57 
    3. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      2:28.61
        1:11.27  2:28.61 
    4. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:30.26
        1:11.12  2:30.26 
    5. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      2:32.38
        1:12.92  2:32.38 
    6. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:33.82
        1:15.16  2:33.82 
    7. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      2:34.06
        1:16.01  2:34.06 
    8. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР      2:34.07
        1:13.18  2:34.07 
    9. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      2:34.40
        1:13.07  2:34.40 
   10. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:35.81
        1:13.85  2:35.81 
   11. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      2:35.83
        1:15.54  2:35.83 
   12. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН      2:36.52
        1:15.56  2:36.52 
   13. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН      2:38.10
        1:14.92  2:38.10 
   14. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:38.52
        1:16.37  2:38.52 
   15. Рожук Валерія                  96  МКЛ      2:40.48
        1:16.38  2:40.48 
   16. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДОН      2:40.63
        1:18.08  2:40.63 
   17. Бессараб Кристина              96  ДОН      2:41.05
        1:17.73  2:41.05 
   18. Шарунова Анастасія             96  ПЛТ      2:41.53
        1:18.53  2:41.53 
   19. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      2:42.31
   20. Пакшаєва Ганна                 96  ДОН      2:43.35
        1:17.52  2:43.35 
   21. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      2:44.35
        1:18.12  2:44.35 
   22. Косорукова Анна                96  ДОН      2:45.59
        1:21.27  2:45.59 
   23. Дуднік Богдана                 97  ДПР      2:46.15
        1:19.86  2:46.15 
   24. Орлова Катерина                96  ЗПР      2:46.64
        1:20.28  2:46.64 
   25. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      2:46.87
        1:21.29  2:46.87 
   26. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ      2:47.93
        1:19.40  2:47.93 
   27. Алтуніна Злата                 96  ДПР      2:49.47
        1:21.39  2:49.47 
   28. Мозуль Аріна                   96  ДПР      2:49.89
        1:22.83  2:49.89 
   29. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      2:50.15
        1:23.73  2:50.15 
   30. Лукьянова Анастасія            96  ХРК      2:50.58
        1:22.61  2:50.58 
   31. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР      2:51.81
   32. Сівопляс Катерина              96  ХРК      2:52.90
        1:22.53  2:52.90 
   33. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      2:53.53
        1:22.66  2:53.53 
   34. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      2:54.82
        1:26.91  2:54.82 
   35. Моісеєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      2:55.15
        1:24.90  2:55.15 
   36. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      2:55.38
        1:27.64  2:55.38 
   37. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      2:57.67
        1:25.87  2:57.67 
   38. Кузик Олександра               97  ЖТМ      2:58.15
        1:27.15  2:58.15 
   39. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:58.30
        1:29.48  2:58.30 
   40. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      2:58.59
   41. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:59.32
   42. Заболотна Анастасія            96  ІФР      2:59.66
        1:27.31  2:59.66 
   43. Іжецька Марина                 97  АРК      2:59.86
        1:23.54  2:59.86 
   44. Ткачук Анна                    96  РВН      3:01.65
        1:26.29  3:01.65 
   45. Лисенко Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      3:03.26
        1:27.94  3:03.26 
   46. Слива Марія                    96  РВН      3:08.15
        1:30.58  3:08.15 
   47. Ставінська Олена               97  ДПР      3:08.98
        1:34.77  3:08.98 
   48. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      3:10.23
   49. Волощук Аліна                  97  ІФР      3:11.37
        1:31.84  3:11.37 
   50. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      3:13.37
        1:32.55  3:13.37 
   51. Дайнер Юлія                    97  РВН      3:27.85
        1:39.83  3:27.85 
    Дк Бувальцева Злата               96  РВН
    Дк Філіна Марія                   96  ДПР



TOP
TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР     10:39.87
        1:13.26  2:33.16  3:54.57  5:15.42  6:37.29  7:59.39  9:21.51 10:39.87 
    2. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР     10:56.21
        1:16.53  2:37.82  4:00.26  5:23.80  6:48.35  8:12.58  9:36.43 10:56.21 
    3. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР     10:57.40
        1:16.40  2:39.68  4:03.29  5:27.51  6:51.57  8:15.02  9:36.90 10:57.40 
    4. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР     10:57.51
        1:18.09  2:41.87  4:06.43  5:31.61  6:54.49  8:15.86  9:37.40 10:57.51 
    5. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН     11:12.03
        1:20.37  2:45.36  4:10.15  5:34.39  6:58.72  8:23.32  9:48.40 11:12.03 
    6. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН     11:19.91
        1:19.28  2:44.25  4:11.27  5:37.99  7:04.45  8:30.48  9:53.93 11:19.91 
    7. Орлова Катерина                96  ЗПР     11:25.76
        1:19.51  2:45.31  4:12.14  5:39.42  7:05.68  8:32.00  9:59.87 11:25.76 
    8. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР     11:40.21
        1:23.29  2:52.41  4:21.20  5:47.44  7:16.71  8:45.85 10:15.57 11:40.21 
    9. Пакшаєва Ганна                 96  ДОН     12:04.23
        1:21.78  2:54.27  4:26.49  5:58.25  7:31.04  9:03.47 10:35.71 12:04.23 
   10. Алтуніна Злата                 96  ДПР     12:25.57
        1:22.03  2:53.78  4:28.17  6:02.15  7:37.48  9:14.15 10:52.23 12:25.57 
   11. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДОН     12:46.20
        1:27.85  3:03.42  4:41.82  6:18.45  7:56.55  9:36.94 11:13.99 12:46.20 



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:16.17
          35.64  1:16.17 
    2. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      1:17.53
          37.47  1:17.53 
    3. Биваліна Олена                 96  ЛУГ      1:18.24
          37.25  1:18.24 
    4. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      1:18.39
          38.06  1:18.39 
    5. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:20.23
          38.08  1:20.23 
    6. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      1:21.16
          40.22  1:21.16 
    7. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РВН      1:21.82
          39.63  1:21.82 
    8. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      1:22.32
          38.99  1:22.32 
    9. Захарова Анастасія             96  ЛУГ      1:22.82
          40.30  1:22.82 
   10. Біліченко Марія                96  ДОН      1:23.26
          40.17  1:23.26 
   11. Маслій Катерина                96  ПЛТ      1:23.53
          40.12  1:23.53 
   12. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      1:23.88
          41.30  1:23.88 
   13. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ      1:24.06
          40.49  1:24.06 
       Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:24.06
          40.71  1:24.06 
   15. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:24.16
          40.45  1:24.16 
   16. Лащенко Вікторія               96  ХМЛ      1:24.73
          40.81  1:24.73 
   17. Хоруженко Олена                96  ПЛТ      1:24.80
          41.47  1:24.80 
   18. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      1:25.58
          42.31  1:25.58 
   19. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:25.64
          41.12  1:25.64 
   20. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      1:25.83
          42.48  1:25.83 
   21. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      1:26.36
          41.52  1:26.36 
   22. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      1:26.54
          43.76  1:26.54 
   23. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:28.87
          42.94  1:28.87 
   24. Боярчук Інна                   96  ВЛН      1:33.98
          43.79  1:33.98 
   25. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:34.74
          46.15  1:34.74 
   26. Алукер Марія                   96  ХРК      1:34.88
          45.25  1:34.88 
   27. Сулимова Марія                 97  ХРК      1:35.50
          47.14  1:35.50 
   28. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      1:38.74
          47.90  1:38.74 
   29. Гоян Ірина                     96  ІФР      1:40.26
          48.38  1:40.26 
    Дк Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР
    Дк Холод Марина                   96  ДОН



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:44.99
        1:21.88  2:44.99 
    2. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      2:45.15
        1:19.73  2:45.15 
    3. Биваліна Олена                 96  ЛУГ      2:46.72
        1:21.25  2:46.72 
    4. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:49.34
        1:21.09  2:49.34 
    5. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      2:51.42
        1:23.81  2:51.42 
    6. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РВН      2:51.59
        1:23.98  2:51.59 
    7. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:56.38
        1:25.72  2:56.38 
    8. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      2:56.45
        1:29.19  2:56.45 
    9. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      2:59.31
        1:28.72  2:59.31 
   10. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      2:59.68
        1:27.07  2:59.68 
   11. Хоруженко Олена                96  ПЛТ      2:59.99
        1:28.72  2:59.99 
   12. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      3:00.13
        1:29.45  3:00.13 
   13. Лащенко Вікторія               96  ХМЛ      3:00.15
        1:30.26  3:00.15 
   14. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ      3:00.19
        1:27.71  3:00.19 
   15. Холод Марина                   96  ДОН      3:01.16
        1:30.00  3:01.16 
   16. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР      3:02.38
        1:26.34  3:02.38 
   17. Руснак Аліса                   96  ОДС      3:03.21
        1:30.58  3:03.21 
   18. Біліченко Марія                96  ДОН      3:03.30
        1:30.04  3:03.30 
   19. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      3:03.73
        1:28.13  3:03.73 
   20. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      3:06.32
        1:29.96  3:06.32 
   21. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ      3:06.37
        1:32.39  3:06.37 
   22. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      3:08.64
        1:32.17  3:08.64 
   23. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      3:10.03
        1:34.77  3:10.03 
   24. Алукер Марія                   96  ХРК      3:15.68
        1:34.98  3:15.68 
   25. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      3:19.79
        1:37.72  3:19.79 
   26. Сулимова Марія                 97  ХРК      3:20.56
        1:38.81  3:20.56 
   27. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      3:21.02
        1:38.01  3:21.02 
   28. Горбунова Марина               97  ДОН      3:23.37
        1:38.09  3:23.37 
   29. Паска Мирослава                96  ЛЬВ      3:24.06
        1:38.33  3:24.06 
   30. Гоян Ірина                     96  ІФР      3:32.42
        1:43.19  3:32.42 
   31. Еланська Валерія               97  ДОН      3:43.39
        1:49.17  3:43.39 
    Дк Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН
    Дк Куцериб Анна                   97  ЛЬВ



TOP
TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:56.76
        1:24.03  2:56.76 
    2. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:59.38
        1:27.80  2:59.38 
    3. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ      3:05.22
        1:31.14  3:05.22 
    4. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      3:06.44
        1:28.44  3:06.44 
    5. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      3:09.30
        1:32.20  3:09.30 
    6. Кіпран Надія                   96  РВН      3:10.60
        1:33.39  3:10.60 
    7. Руснак Аліса                   96  ОДС      3:12.40
        1:33.72  3:12.40 
    8. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР      3:12.69
        1:32.23  3:12.69 
    9. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      3:13.17
        1:33.27  3:13.17 
   10. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      3:13.96
        1:36.78  3:13.96 
   11. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      3:16.04
        1:35.92  3:16.04 
   12. Качаленко Ганна                96  КИЇ      3:16.62
        1:36.73  3:16.62 
   13. Мельник Олександра             96  РВН      3:17.24
        1:37.90  3:17.24 
   14. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      3:18.20
        1:32.59  3:18.20 
   15. Куркчи Діана                   96  ДОН      3:18.76
        1:37.39  3:18.76 
   16. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      3:19.02
        1:36.99  3:19.02 
   17. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      3:21.37
        1:37.73  3:21.37 
   18. Спарінопті Марина              96  ОДС      3:21.68
        1:39.19  3:21.68 
   19. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ      3:23.00
        1:37.53  3:23.00 
   20. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      3:23.32
        1:39.40  3:23.32 
   21. Рожук Валерія                  96  МКЛ      3:23.37
        1:34.90  3:23.37 
   22. Моісеєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      3:24.63
        1:38.39  3:24.63 
   23. Вишнякова Владислава           97  ВЛН      3:25.89
        1:40.33  3:25.89 
   24. Юрік Дарья                     97  ЛУГ      3:26.67
        1:40.75  3:26.67 
   25. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ      3:27.50
        1:38.86  3:27.50 
   26. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      3:27.86
        1:38.76  3:27.86 
   27. Неведюк Катерина               96  ДПР      3:28.25
        1:39.54  3:28.25 
   28. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      3:28.55
        1:43.42  3:28.55 
   29. Філіна Марія                   96  ДПР      3:28.94
        1:44.63  3:28.94 
   30. Паска Мирослава                96  ЛЬВ      3:29.73
        1:39.78  3:29.73 
   31. Онищенко Єлізавета             98  ЗПР      3:29.85
        1:40.63  3:29.85 
   32. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      3:31.74
        1:42.16  3:31.74 
   33. Горбунова Марина               97  ДОН      3:35.29
        1:42.30  3:35.29 
       Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      3:35.29
        1:44.06  3:35.29 
   35. Пушняк Інна                    96  К.О      3:35.77
        1:45.98  3:35.77 
   36. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      3:35.97
        1:41.30  3:35.97 
   37. Червякова Катерина             96  ЧРН      3:36.90
        1:45.62  3:36.90 
   38. Шовкопляс Аліна                96  ДОН      3:38.24
        1:46.25  3:38.24 
   39. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      3:38.81
        1:45.17  3:38.81 
   40. Магденко Єлізавета             97  ДПР      3:40.06
        1:44.24  3:40.06 
   41. Жарикова Ірина                 96  ВЛН      3:45.34
        1:46.23  3:45.34 
   42. Еланська Валерія               97  ДОН      3:46.53
        1:48.28  3:46.53 
   43. Криворучко Джемма              96  ДОН      3:49.10
        1:51.07  3:49.10 
   44. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      3:50.73
        1:53.57  3:50.73 
   45. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЛЬВ      3:52.04
        1:51.06  3:52.04 
   46. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      4:00.98
        1:54.83  4:00.98 
   47. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР      4:07.18
        1:59.15  4:07.18 
    Дк Фєдяєва Марина                 96  ДОН



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Поночевна Олександра           96  ХМЛ      1:16.12
          35.13  1:16.12 
    2. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:16.15
          33.93  1:16.15 
    3. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      1:18.56
          36.87  1:18.56 
    4. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:20.03
          35.65  1:20.03 
    5. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР      1:21.76
          36.04  1:21.76 
    6. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:22.76
          38.05  1:22.76 
    7. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      1:22.96
          36.54  1:22.96 
    8. Шестакова Анжела               96  ДОН      1:24.82
          37.85  1:24.82 
    9. Пакшаєва Ганна                 96  ДОН      1:27.16
          38.88  1:27.16 
   10. Задорожна Олена                96  ДОН      1:27.58
          40.57  1:27.58 
   11. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:29.82
          39.26  1:29.82 
   12. Шовкопляс Аліна                96  ДОН      1:36.32
          44.73  1:36.32 
   13. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      1:42.18
          43.76  1:42.18 
    Дк Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      2:53.44
        1:22.38  2:53.44 
    2. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:56.00
        1:22.94  2:56.00 
    3. Поночевна Олександра           96  ХМЛ      3:02.76
        1:25.48  3:02.76 
    4. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      3:02.90
        1:17.06  3:02.90 
    5. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      3:04.40
        1:28.24  3:04.40 
    6. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН      3:05.66
        1:27.65  3:05.66 
    7. Шестакова Анжела               96  ДОН      3:07.42
        1:26.29  3:07.42 
    8. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      3:10.36
        1:29.75  3:10.36 
    9. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      3:21.03
        1:35.30  3:21.03 
   10. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      3:26.03
        1:39.19  3:26.03 
   11. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      3:49.53
        1:45.90  3:49.53 
   12. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      3:52.50
        1:48.60  3:52.50 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:45.73
        1:20.60  2:45.73 
    2. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:47.63
        1:21.50  2:47.63 
    3. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      2:49.83
        1:21.09  2:49.83 
    4. Поночевна Олександра           96  ХМЛ      2:50.63
        1:22.12  2:50.63 
    5. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      2:52.11
        1:20.27  2:52.11 
    6. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      2:52.47
        1:21.60  2:52.47 
    7. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:55.86
        1:25.03  2:55.86 
    8. Блажко Ірина                   96  ЗПР      2:57.80
        1:24.07  2:57.80 
    9. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ      3:00.60
        1:29.19  3:00.60 
   10. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      3:01.64
        1:26.16  3:01.64 
   11. Лащенко Вікторія               96  ХМЛ      3:03.06
        1:27.31  3:03.06 
   12. Кіпран Надія                   96  РВН      3:05.24
        1:35.02  3:05.24 
   13. Задорожна Олена                96  ДОН      3:06.00
        1:25.52  3:06.00 
   14. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      3:06.49
        1:28.67  3:06.49 
   15. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      3:07.26
        1:28.59  3:07.26 
   16. Холод Марина                   96  ДОН      3:07.51
        1:29.82  3:07.51 
   17. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      3:09.05
        1:31.68  3:09.05 
   18. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      3:15.17
        1:35.61  3:15.17 
   19. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      3:18.20
        1:37.82  3:18.20 
   20. Онищенко Єлізавета             98  ЗПР      3:20.68
        1:43.21  3:20.68 
   21. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      3:22.86
        1:34.15  3:22.86 
   22. Лисенко Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      3:29.19
        1:44.68  3:29.19 
   23. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      3:31.09
        1:42.22  3:31.09 
    Дк Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Вище досяг. України
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      5:51.55
        1:24.51  2:54.82  4:31.72  5:51.55 
    2. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      6:01.35
        1:25.61  2:55.66  4:37.94  6:01.35 
    3. Поночевна Олександра           96  ХМЛ      6:11.49
        1:26.45  3:00.64  4:43.59  6:11.49 
    4. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      6:17.67
        1:31.59  3:08.66  4:52.54  6:17.67 
    5. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      6:27.16
        1:34.13  3:12.06  5:03.38  6:27.16 
    6. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН      6:33.35
        1:41.99  3:16.26  5:10.75  6:33.35 
    7. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      6:37.90
        1:35.29  3:11.52  5:07.52  6:37.90 
    8. Неведюк Катерина               96  ДПР      6:54.56
        1:43.87  3:23.87  5:17.31  6:54.56 
    Дк Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР