ВІДКРИТИЙ ЛІТНІЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ
Євпаторія,    03.-06.07.2008,     50м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        23.08     23.15
    2. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК        23.71     23.56
    3. Сизоненко Денис                84  К.О        23.51     23.63
    4. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        23.64     23.70
    5. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        23.75     23.78
    6. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        23.85     23.83
    7. Бєлов Сергій                   87  ЗПР        23.82     23.90
    8. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        23.93     24.06

B-Фінал
    9. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        24.18     23.90
   10. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        24.05     24.09
   11. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        24.43     24.23
   12. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.25     24.46
   13. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        24.49     24.47
   14. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        25.23     25.10
   15. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        25.16     25.29
   16. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        25.29     25.51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        23.94   Scratch
   18. Іванов Артем                   81  ЛУГ        23.95   Scratch
   19. Лісогор Олег                   79  КИЇ        23.95   Scratch
   20. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        24.04   Scratch
   21. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        24.14   Scratch
   22. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        24.18   Scratch
   23. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР        24.30   Scratch
   24. Добровольський Роман           86  ВЛН        24.37   Scratch
   25. Бреус Сергій                   83  К.О        24.45   Scratch
   26. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        24.47   Scratch
   27. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР        24.50   Scratch
   28. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        24.58   Scratch
   29. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        24.63   Scratch
   30. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        24.94   Scratch
   31. Назарук Віктор                 79  ТРН        25.12   Scratch
   32. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ        25.16   Scratch
   33. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        25.25   Scratch
   34. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        25.35
   35. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        25.36
   36. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР        25.38
   37. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        25.44
       Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        25.44
   39. Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДС        25.55
   40. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        25.56
   41. Каліщук Олександр              87  ВЛН        25.57
   42. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР        25.62
   43. Яценко Михайло                 87  ДПР        25.63
   44. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        25.65
   45. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        25.75
   46. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        25.77
   47. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        25.85
   48. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        25.86
   49. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС        25.91
   50. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        25.92
   51. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        25.94
   52. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН        26.01
   53. Станкевич Денис                88  ДПР        26.12
   54. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О        26.15
   55. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        26.27
   56. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        26.38
   57. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        26.44
   58. Ковальчук Віктор               86  ТРН        26.52
   59. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        26.65
   60. Саєнко Дмитро                  90  ДПР        26.85
   61. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН        26.95
   62. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН        27.04
   63. Маланчук Олег                  90  ТРН        27.05
   64. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        27.07
       Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН        27.07
   66. Нікітін Дмитро                 93  К.О        27.62
   67. Дрябжинський Микита            92  ДПР        27.66
   68. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН        27.99
   69. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ        28.05
   70. Криницький Валерій             90  ДОН        28.43
    Дк Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК        24.70
    Дк Грабовенко Сергій              90  ТРН        28.00



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        50.48     50.38
          24.08    50.38 
    2. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК        50.51     50.71
          24.15    50.71 
    3. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        51.86     51.59
          25.13    51.59 
    4. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        51.47     51.62
          24.93    51.62 
    5. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        51.71     51.79
          25.00    51.79 
    6. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        51.90     51.84
          25.10    51.84 
    7. Силантьєв Денис                76  КИЇ        52.20     51.86
          24.86    51.86 
    8. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        52.08     52.24
          25.43    52.24 

B-Фінал
    9. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        52.58     52.26
          25.35    52.26 
   10. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        52.61     52.37
          25.40    52.37 
   11. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        53.14     52.99
          25.36    52.99 
   12. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        53.16     53.03
          25.83    53.03 
   13. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        53.56     53.17
          26.17    53.17 
   14. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        53.39     53.22
          26.00    53.22 
   15. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        53.66     53.56
          26.56    53.56 
   16. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        53.60     54.08
          26.02    54.08 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК        52.33   Scratch
          25.13    52.33 
   18. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        52.45   Scratch
          24.87    52.45 
   19. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        52.46   Scratch
          25.39    52.46 
   20. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        52.63   Scratch
          25.50    52.63 
   21. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        52.69   Scratch
          25.43    52.69 
   23. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН        52.72   Scratch
          25.61    52.72 
   22. Бєлов Сергій                   87  ЗПР        52.72   Scratch
          25.62    52.72 
   24. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        52.76   Scratch
          25.73    52.76 
   25. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        52.89   Scratch
          25.35    52.89 
   26. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        52.98   Scratch
          25.28    52.98 
   27. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        53.26   Scratch
          26.15    53.26 
   28. Лісогор Олег                   79  КИЇ        53.42   Scratch
          25.64    53.42 
   29. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        53.50   Scratch
          25.91    53.50 
   30. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК        53.59   Scratch
          24.99    53.59 
   31. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ        53.71
          25.96    53.71 
   32. Яценко Михайло                 87  ДПР        54.09
          26.45    54.09 
   33. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        54.24
          26.55    54.24 
   34. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК        54.39
          26.34    54.39 
   35. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ        54.41
          26.64    54.41 
   36. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР        54.46
          26.84    54.46 
   37. Лях Олександр                  88  ПЛТ        54.48
          26.56    54.48 
   38. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        54.82
          27.13    54.82 
   39. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        54.92
          26.26    54.92 
   40. Каліщук Олександр              87  ВЛН        54.95
          26.88    54.95 
       Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДС        54.95
          26.47    54.95 
   42. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        54.96
          26.72    54.96 
   43. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        55.06
          26.34    55.06 
   44. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР        55.14
          26.87    55.14 
   45. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        55.16
          27.01    55.16 
   46. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        55.18
          26.27    55.18 
   47. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        55.41
          26.51    55.41 
   48. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        55.42
          26.95    55.42 
   49. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        55.59
          26.74    55.59 
   50. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        55.68
          26.81    55.68 
   51. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        55.77
          27.01    55.77 
   52. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ        55.90
          26.87    55.90 
   53. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О        56.00
          26.62    56.00 
   54. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК        56.01
          26.88    56.01 
   55. Саєнко Дмитро                  90  ДПР        56.05
          26.53    56.05 
       Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС        56.05
          27.20    56.05 
   57. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        56.11
          26.59    56.11 
   58. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        56.12
          27.00    56.12 
   59. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        56.23
          26.70    56.23 
   60. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН        56.46
          26.62    56.46 
   61. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        56.63
          27.50    56.63 
   62. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        56.77
          27.62    56.77 
   63. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        56.97
          27.18    56.97 
   64. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        57.01
          27.21    57.01 
   65. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        57.26
          27.53    57.26 
   66. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        57.61
          27.64    57.61 
   67. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        57.62
          27.95    57.62 
   68. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        57.67
          27.90    57.67 
   69. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        57.70
          28.21    57.70 
   70. Ковальчук Віктор               86  ТРН        57.94
          27.41    57.94 
   71. Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        58.06
          28.11    58.06 
   72. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        58.42
          28.01    58.42 
       Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН        58.42
          28.75    58.42 
   74. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        58.44
          28.12    58.44 
   75. Жук Роман                      93  К.О        58.46
          27.48    58.46 
   76. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК        58.53
          27.43    58.53 
   77. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ        58.60
          28.40    58.60 
   78. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        58.61
          28.53    58.61 
   79. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        58.68
          27.59    58.68 
       Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        58.68
          28.25    58.68 
   81. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ        58.76
          27.61    58.76 
   82. Мельник Сергій                 89  АРК        58.83
          28.61    58.83 
   83. Станкевич Денис                88  ДПР        59.15
          27.85    59.15 
   84. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        59.19
          28.83    59.19 
   85. Маланчук Олег                  90  ТРН        59.89
          28.46    59.89 
   86. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН      1:00.31
          28.85  1:00.31 
   87. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН      1:00.53
          29.42  1:00.53 
   88. Криницький Валерій             90  ДОН      1:00.98
          27.91  1:00.98 
   89. Нікітін Дмитро                 93  К.О      1:01.65
          29.76  1:01.65 
   90. Дрябжинський Микита            92  ДПР      1:01.73
          29.94  1:01.73 
   91. Грабовенко Сергій              90  ТРН      1:02.41
          29.58  1:02.41 
   92. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН      1:03.24
          29.27  1:03.24 
   93. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      1:03.26
          30.19  1:03.26 
   94. Коротенко Данило               93  ДПР      1:04.82
          30.63  1:04.82 
    Дк Добровольський Роман           86  ВЛН        53.84
          25.53    53.84 



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Цепух Олександр                86  ХРК      1:54.53   1:51.03
          53.61  1:51.03 
    2. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ      1:54.47   1:51.07
          54.24  1:51.07 
    3. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК      1:53.26   1:52.02
          54.92  1:52.02 
    4. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:53.98   1:54.47
          56.07  1:54.47 
    5. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ      1:56.46   1:56.22
          55.66  1:56.22 
    6. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      1:57.05   1:56.49
          57.11  1:56.49 
    7. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:56.43   1:56.66
          57.13  1:56.66 
    8. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:58.51   2:03.83
          57.48  2:03.83 

B-Фінал
    9. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      1:58.53   1:57.10
          57.52  1:57.10 
   10. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      1:59.19   1:58.84
          58.31  1:58.84 
   11. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      1:59.28   1:58.87
          58.33  1:58.87 
   12. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      1:59.45   1:59.36
          58.43  1:59.36 
   13. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      1:59.64   2:01.00
          59.04  2:01.00 
   14. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      2:00.53   2:01.46
          58.70  2:01.46 
   15. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР      2:02.01   2:02.26
          58.44  2:02.26 
   16. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР      2:00.97   2:02.78
          59.64  2:02.78 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Силантьєв Денис                76  КИЇ      1:54.28   Scratch
          55.27  1:54.28 
   18. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС      1:56.62   Scratch
          56.66  1:56.62 
   19. Снітко Ігор                    78  ХРК      1:57.00   Scratch
          58.24  1:57.00 
   20. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      1:57.08   Scratch
          58.69  1:57.08 
   21. Лях Олександр                  88  ПЛТ      1:57.33   Scratch
          58.08  1:57.33 
   22. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК      1:57.76   Scratch
          57.81  1:57.76 
   23. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      1:57.92   Scratch
          57.75  1:57.92 
   24. Яценко Михайло                 87  ДПР      1:58.12   Scratch
          58.19  1:58.12 
   25. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КИЇ      1:59.03   Scratch
          57.76  1:59.03 
   26. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      1:59.04   Scratch
          58.36  1:59.04 
   27. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР      1:59.18   Scratch
          59.67  1:59.18 
   28. Коробков Вадим                 89  ОДС      1:59.62   Scratch
          58.05  1:59.62 
   29. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:59.66   Scratch
          58.13  1:59.66 
   30. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:01.03   Scratch
          59.65  2:01.03 
   31. Крамаренко Микола              90  КИЇ      2:01.06   Scratch
          58.56  2:01.06 
   32. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:01.63   Scratch
          59.59  2:01.63 
   33. Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДС      2:02.24
          58.55  2:02.24 
   34. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О      2:02.40
          59.70  2:02.40 
   35. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ      2:02.96
          58.92  2:02.96 
   36. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:02.98
          59.09  2:02.98 
       Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:02.98
        1:00.90  2:02.98 
   38. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР      2:03.14
        1:00.46  2:03.14 
   39. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:03.52
          59.92  2:03.52 
   40. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН      2:03.96
          59.28  2:03.96 
   41. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН      2:03.99
          59.52  2:03.99 
   42. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ      2:05.71
        1:00.52  2:05.71 
   43. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН      2:06.60
        1:00.73  2:06.60 
   44. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН      2:06.74
        1:01.19  2:06.74 
   45. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК      2:07.94
        1:02.23  2:07.94 
   46. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК      2:08.17
        1:01.57  2:08.17 
   47. Жук Роман                      93  К.О      2:08.19
        1:00.99  2:08.19 
   48. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР      2:09.71
        1:02.18  2:09.71 
   49. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ      2:10.17
        1:01.45  2:10.17 
   50. Мельник Сергій                 89  АРК      2:10.52
        1:00.39  2:10.52 
   51. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      2:10.73
        1:02.24  2:10.73 
   52. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН      2:11.21
        1:01.42  2:11.21 
   53. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР      2:11.22
        1:01.06  2:11.22 
   54. Рипньовський Ярослав           89  ІФР      2:11.89
        1:02.33  2:11.89 
   55. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      2:15.52
        1:04.26  2:15.52 
   56. Маланчук Олег                  90  ТРН      2:17.40
        1:02.63  2:17.40 
   57. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН      2:28.57
        1:10.15  2:28.57 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Снітко Ігор                    78  ХРК      4:02.66   3:57.02
          57.54  3:57.02  -:--.--  3:57.02 
    2. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      4:05.21   4:01.22
          58.25  4:01.22  -:--.--  4:01.22 
    3. Фесенко Кирил                  86  КИЇ      4:06.64   4:03.82
          59.28  4:03.82  -:--.--  4:03.82 
    4. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      4:06.78   4:04.80
          58.97  4:04.80  -:--.--  4:04.80 
    5. Коробков Вадим                 89  ОДС      4:05.71   4:05.17
          58.81  4:05.17  -:--.--  4:05.17 
    6. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК      4:04.87   4:06.52
          58.88  4:06.52  -:--.--  4:06.52 
    7. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК      4:09.55   4:08.11
          59.75  4:08.11  -:--.--  4:08.11 
    8. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      4:07.68   4:10.11
        1:00.45  4:10.11  -:--.--  4:10.11 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:11.26
        1:00.36  2:03.66  3:07.61  4:11.26 
   10. Украдига Костянтин             85  ДПР      4:12.70
        1:00.54  2:03.57  3:07.13  4:12.70 
   11. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:14.91
          58.91  2:03.02  3:08.47  4:14.91 
   12. Яценко Михайло                 87  ДПР      4:15.26
          59.79  2:02.60  3:08.57  4:15.26 
   13. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      4:16.23
        1:00.70  2:05.31  3:10.79  4:16.23 
   14. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:16.64
        1:00.46  2:04.84  3:10.97  4:16.64 
   15. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      4:20.25
          59.77  2:05.34  3:12.61  4:20.25 
   16. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:21.77
        1:04.20  2:09.18  3:15.31  4:21.77 
   17. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:22.44
        1:02.36  2:09.36  3:16.76  4:22.44 
   18. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      4:25.50
        1:03.14  2:11.19  3:19.50  4:25.50 
   19. Саєнко Дмитро                  90  ДПР      4:26.48
        1:02.86  2:12.91  3:21.49  4:26.48 
   20. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН      4:27.32
        1:04.17  2:12.73  3:20.73  4:27.32 
   21. Жук Роман                      93  К.О      4:35.28
        1:02.13  2:11.78  3:23.70  4:35.28 
   22. Мельник Сергій                 89  АРК      4:45.72
        1:06.53  2:18.94  3:32.66  4:45.72 



TOP
Чол. 1500m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Червинський Ігор               81  ХРК     15:42.28
        1:00.13  2:03.06  3:05.95  4:08.85  5:11.69  6:14.76  7:17.78  8:20.88 
        9:23.97 10:27.41 11:30.79 12:33.86 13:37.18 14:38.46 15:42.28 
    2. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК     15:48.96
        1:00.94  2:04.07  3:06.88  4:10.17  5:13.78  6:17.93  7:21.30  8:24.68 
        9:28.00 10:31.37 11:34.92 12:38.95 13:43.05 14:47.12 15:48.96 
    3. Снітко Ігор                    78  ХРК     16:11.06
        1:00.88  2:03.65  3:06.42  4:09.78  5:13.57  6:17.81  7:21.86  8:26.04 
        9:31.80 10:37.33 11:43.74 12:50.45 13:57.70 15:04.78 16:11.06 
    4. Украдига Костянтин             85  ДПР     16:20.17
        1:01.83  2:07.64  3:13.16  4:18.87  5:24.75  6:30.46  7:36.40  8:42.41 
        9:48.16 10:54.28 11:59.57 13:04.71 14:10.27 15:15.78 16:20.17 
    5. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН     16:21.52
        1:00.06  2:02.90  3:06.47  4:11.08  5:16.67  6:23.46  7:30.50  8:37.57 
        9:44.53 10:51.70 11:57.61 13:03.84 14:11.15 15:17.50 16:21.52 
    6. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК     16:25.73
        1:01.62  2:06.40  3:11.29  4:16.55  5:22.05  6:28.36  7:34.54  8:40.71 
        9:47.56 10:54.54 12:01.40 13:08.07 14:14.88 15:21.70 16:25.73 
    7. Бондаренко Ігор                89  ХРК     16:44.83
        1:01.99  2:07.87  3:13.82  4:19.99  5:27.06  6:33.51  7:40.54  8:48.05 
        9:55.54 11:03.78 12:12.61 13:21.56 14:30.73 15:38.02 16:44.83 
    8. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ     17:03.84
        1:36.30  2:43.37  3:50.57  4:58.65  6:07.36  7:15.50  8:24.60  9:33.72 
       10:42.52 11:51.68 13:01.27 14:10.34 15:20.88 16:30.11 17:03.84 
    9. Коробков Вадим                 89  ОДС     17:08.80
        1:03.78  2:12.84  3:21.95  4:31.32  5:40.60  6:49.57  7:59.28  9:08.84 
       10:18.82 11:28.92 12:37.87 13:42.47 14:50.66 16:00.26 17:08.80 
   10. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН     18:09.48
        1:04.66  2:14.59  3:25.09  4:37.00  5:50.89  7:04.96  8:18.52  9:32.92 
       10:46.75 12:01.14 13:15.12 14:29.12 15:42.93 16:57.32 18:09.48 



TOP
Чол. 50m Н/сп                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Проценко Олександр             86  ХРК        27.00     26.78
    2. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР        27.42     27.25
    3. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР        27.47     27.39
    4. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК        27.78     27.56
    5. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        28.03     27.98
    6. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        28.08     28.09
    7. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        28.03     28.44
    8. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР        28.24     28.52

B-Фінал
    9. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        28.42     27.75
   10. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        28.73     28.21
   11. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        28.91     28.62
   12. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        29.15     28.63
   13. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        28.67     28.69
   14. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        29.16     29.42
   15. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        29.90     29.96
   16. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        29.79     30.20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН        28.90   Scratch
   18. Ільченко Олексій               85  ТРН        28.93   Scratch
   19. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ        29.44   Scratch
   20. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ        29.93
   21. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС        29.98
   22. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ        30.33
   23. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС        30.67
   24. Арестов Артем                  90  ОДС        31.86



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Проценко Олександр             86  ХРК        57.76     57.03
          28.42    57.76 
    2. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР        57.92     57.50
          28.51    57.92 
    3. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        58.28     57.70
          28.75    58.28 
    4. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР        58.43     58.59
          28.70    58.43 
    5. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        59.75     59.31
          29.78    59.75 
    6. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        59.07     59.84
          29.02    59.07 
    7. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        59.61   1:00.10
          29.37    59.61 
    8. Ільченко Олексій               85  ТРН        59.65   1:00.62
          29.05    59.65 

B-Фінал
    9. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      1:02.44   1:01.15
          30.51  1:01.15 
   10. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      1:01.90   1:01.20
          30.09  1:01.20 
   11. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      1:02.81   1:02.24
          29.57  1:02.24 
   12. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:02.74   1:02.33
          30.20  1:02.33 
   13. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС      1:02.79   1:02.35
          30.68  1:02.35 
   14. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      1:04.83   1:02.90
          30.23  1:02.90 
   15. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      1:01.65   1:02.97
          30.57  1:02.97 
   16. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      1:04.66   1:04.96
          31.66  1:04.96 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК        59.51   Scratch
          29.09    59.51 
   18. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР      1:00.17   Scratch
          29.67  1:00.17 
   19. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ      1:01.38   Scratch
          30.26  1:01.38 
   20. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН      1:02.31   Scratch
          30.32  1:02.31 
   21. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      1:05.36
          31.87  1:05.36 
   22. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      1:05.48
          32.18  1:05.48 
   23. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС      1:05.90
          32.65  1:05.90 
   24. Арестов Артем                  90  ОДС      1:06.70
          32.00  1:06.70 
   25. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК      1:09.48
          33.43  1:09.48 
   26. Жук Роман                      93  К.О      1:10.69
          33.15  1:10.69 
   27. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      1:11.14
          34.92  1:11.14 
   28. Нікітін Дмитро                 93  К.О      1:13.93
          35.86  1:13.93 
   29. Коротенко Данило               93  ДПР      1:17.74
          37.15  1:17.74 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ      2:06.35   2:03.99
          59.57  2:03.99 
    2. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР      2:05.99   2:04.63
        1:00.22  2:04.63 
    3. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:11.32   2:06.03
        1:01.95  2:06.03 
    4. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      2:09.36   2:06.69
        1:01.48  2:06.69 
    5. Проценко Олександр             86  ХРК      2:09.42   2:07.74
        1:02.97  2:07.74 
    6. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:10.78   2:10.61
        1:04.22  2:10.61 
    7. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      2:10.65   2:10.68
        1:04.20  2:10.68 
    8. Баранець Олександр             87  ЗПР      2:08.26   2:10.89
        1:02.03  2:10.89 

B-Фінал
    9. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС      2:12.53   2:12.23
        1:05.47  2:12.23 
   10. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      2:14.64   2:13.36
        1:04.44  2:13.36 
   11. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      2:14.72   2:13.46
        1:05.84  2:13.46 
   12. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      2:15.72   2:16.20
        1:06.74  2:16.20 
   13. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:19.65   2:17.81
        1:07.97  2:17.81 
   14. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      2:20.44   2:18.55
        1:06.85  2:18.55 
   15. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:18.53   2:18.62
        1:08.38  2:18.62 
   16. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:18.42   2:19.97
        1:07.18  2:19.97 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      2:12.76   Scratch
        1:04.50  2:12.76 
   18. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ      2:13.42   Scratch
        1:05.48  2:13.42 
   19. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      2:22.19
        1:08.51  2:22.19 
   20. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС      2:23.28
        1:10.39  2:23.28 
       Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      2:23.28
        1:08.89  2:23.28 
   22. Арестов Артем                  90  ОДС      2:26.26
        1:08.89  2:26.26 
   23. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК      2:29.21
        1:10.32  2:29.21 



TOP
Чол. 50m Брас                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лісогор Олег                   79  КИЇ        29.01     28.06
    2. Борисик Ігор                   84  ДОН        29.08     28.60
    3. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ        29.20     28.66
    4. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ        28.54     28.79
    5. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК        29.42     29.05
    6. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН        28.99     29.46
    7. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        29.37     29.63
    8. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР        29.73     30.06

B-Фінал
    9. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        30.66     30.74
   10. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН        30.76     30.80
   11. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        30.62     31.05
   12. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ        31.33     31.30
   13. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС        31.59     31.32
   14. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК        31.77     31.41
   15. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН        31.67     31.58
   16. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР        31.80     32.13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН        29.83   Scratch
   18. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН        30.16   Scratch
   19. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР        30.49   Scratch
   20. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        30.59   Scratch
   21. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        30.74   Scratch
   22. Добровольський Роман           86  ВЛН        30.94   Scratch
   23. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР        30.95   Scratch
   24. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        30.96   Scratch
   25. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН        31.67   Scratch
   26. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ        31.83
   27. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        32.12
   28. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР        32.16
   29. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        32.18
   30. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН        32.42
   31. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        32.69
   32. Романішин Михайло              89  МКЛ        33.02
   33. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О        33.39
   34. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ        33.79
   35. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        34.02
   36. Дроздов В`ячеслав              87  ІФР        34.13
   37. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР        34.69
   38. Федінчик Руслан                92  РВН        35.19



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Борисик Ігор                   84  ДОН      1:01.90   1:01.96
          28.93  1:01.96 
    2. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      1:04.02   1:02.58
          29.58  1:02.58 
    3. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:04.29   1:03.72
          29.91  1:03.72 
    4. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      1:04.11   1:04.40
          30.60  1:04.40 
    5. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ      1:03.89   1:04.70
          29.76  1:04.70 
    6. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      1:05.08   1:04.78
          30.40  1:04.78 
    7. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН      1:05.30   1:05.27
          30.56  1:05.27 
    8. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР      1:05.66   1:05.60
          31.23  1:05.60 

B-Фінал
    9. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      1:06.69   1:06.05
          31.21  1:06.05 
   10. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      1:07.28   1:07.42
          31.56  1:07.42 
   11. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      1:08.13   1:07.47
          31.83  1:07.47 
   12. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:06.92   1:07.63
          31.64  1:07.63 
   13. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      1:08.78   1:08.62
          32.45  1:08.62 
   14. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР      1:09.36   1:09.49
          32.55  1:09.49 
   15. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      1:08.45   1:09.70
          32.48  1:09.70 
       Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ      1:09.08   1:09.70
          32.55  1:09.70 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:05.90   Scratch
          31.41  1:05.90 
   18. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:06.14   Scratch
          30.92  1:06.14 
   19. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      1:06.16   Scratch
          29.99  1:06.16 
   20. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН      1:08.31   Scratch
          31.90  1:08.31 
   21. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР      1:08.53   Scratch
          30.85  1:08.53 
   22. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      1:09.78
          32.54  1:09.78 
   23. Лях Олександр                  88  ПЛТ      1:10.65
          32.97  1:10.65 
   24. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК      1:10.72
          32.77  1:10.72 
   25. Коренков Михайло               89  ВЛН      1:11.64
          33.35  1:11.64 
   26. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:11.77
          33.70  1:11.77 
   27. Романішин Михайло              89  МКЛ      1:12.06
          32.95  1:12.06 
   28. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      1:12.24
          33.57  1:12.24 
   29. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      1:13.77
          34.74  1:13.77 
   30. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН      1:15.77
          35.34  1:15.77 
   31. Федінчик Руслан                92  РВН      1:17.35
          35.25  1:17.35 
   32. Мельник Тарас                  92  РВН      1:19.23
          36.84  1:19.23 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Борисик Ігор                   84  ДОН      2:20.59   2:14.77
        1:05.03  2:14.77 
    2. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:20.12   2:16.37
        1:06.16  2:16.37 
    3. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      2:20.26   2:17.00
        1:05.41  2:17.00 
    4. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:21.14   2:18.11
        1:07.06  2:18.11 
    5. Сошко Ярослав                  90  КИЇ      2:21.50   2:21.82
        1:09.04  2:21.82 
    6. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:21.68   2:22.04
        1:09.32  2:22.04 
    7. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:21.62   2:23.48
        1:09.11  2:23.48 
    8. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ      2:21.78   2:26.13
        1:09.17  2:26.13 

B-Фінал
    9. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР      2:25.75   2:25.32
        1:09.28  2:25.32 
   10. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:26.64   2:26.69
        1:09.96  2:26.69 
   11. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:27.95   2:26.78
        1:10.91  2:26.78 
   12. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      2:29.22   2:27.56
        1:11.03  2:27.56 
   13. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      2:26.24   2:27.57
        1:10.82  2:27.57 
   14. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:31.76   2:30.44
        1:13.08  2:30.44 
   15. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      2:34.36   2:30.81
        1:12.46  2:30.81 
   16. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      2:32.87   2:31.80
        1:11.92  2:31.80 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      2:22.38   Scratch
        1:08.48  2:22.38 
   18. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН      2:23.51   Scratch
        1:09.42  2:23.51 
   19. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      2:24.14   Scratch
        1:10.71  2:24.14 
   20. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:24.74   Scratch
        1:10.92  2:24.74 
   21. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:34.52
        1:15.11  2:34.52 
   22. Романішин Михайло              89  МКЛ      2:38.57
        1:12.97  2:38.57 
   23. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      2:39.03
        1:13.47  2:39.03 
   24. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:39.07
        1:16.19  2:39.07 
   25. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:43.15
        1:20.98  2:43.15 
   26. Федінчик Руслан                92  РВН      2:46.46
        1:19.03  2:46.46 



TOP
Чол. 50m Бат                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Бреус Сергій                   83  К.О        25.04     24.11
    2. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        24.48     24.39
    3. Силантьєв Денис                76  КИЇ        24.88     24.98
    4. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        25.31     25.20
    5. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        25.35     25.23
    6. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        25.17     25.32
    7. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        25.32     25.33
    8. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        25.17     25.41

B-Фінал
    9. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        26.00     25.51
   10. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        25.69     25.83
       Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        25.64     25.83
   12. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        25.91     26.14
   13. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        25.86     26.35
   14. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        26.63     26.50
   15. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        26.22     26.63
   16. Криницький Валерій             90  ДОН        26.63     26.93
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        25.36   Scratch
   18. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        25.37   Scratch
   19. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        25.51   Scratch
   20. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН        25.54   Scratch
   21. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        25.63   Scratch
   22. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        25.71   Scratch
   23. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР        25.73   Scratch
   24. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        25.73   Scratch
   25. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        25.76   Scratch
   26. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        25.91   Scratch
   27. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ        25.93   Scratch
   28. Бєлов Сергій                   87  ЗПР        25.99   Scratch
   30. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        26.00   Scratch
   29. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК        26.00   Scratch
   31. Проценко Олександр             86  ХРК        26.09   Scratch
   32. Руденко Ілля                   88  ДПР        26.15   Scratch
   33. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        26.22   Scratch
   34. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        26.30   Scratch
   35. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        26.47   Scratch
   36. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        26.48   Scratch
   37. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        26.56   Scratch
   38. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        26.59   Scratch
   39. Каліщук Олександр              87  ВЛН        26.78
   40. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        26.86
   41. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        26.88
   42. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        26.99
   43. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        27.15
   44. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.21
   45. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        27.25
   46. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        27.40
   47. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        27.66
   48. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        27.79
   49. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ        27.82
   50. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        27.86
   51. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        27.88
   52. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        27.90
   53. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        27.99
   54. Кисельов Костянтин             90  АРК        28.08
   55. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        28.11
   56. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР        28.12
       Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        28.12
   58. Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        28.21
   59. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        28.42
   60. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        28.46
   61. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        28.56
   62. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК        28.58
   63. Мельник Тарас                  92  РВН        29.65
   64. Нікітін Дмитро                 93  К.О        29.70
    Дк Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН
    Дк Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        28.50



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        53.89     53.68
          25.10    53.68 
    2. Бреус Сергій                   83  К.О        55.62     53.90
          24.88    53.90 
    3. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        55.10     54.28
          25.47    54.28 
    4. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        55.11     55.04
          25.91    55.04 
    5. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН        54.87     55.09
          25.83    55.09 
    6. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        55.10     55.12
          25.97    55.12 
    7. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        55.65     55.51
          26.16    55.51 
    8. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК        55.51     55.72
          26.23    55.72 

B-Фінал
    9. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        56.60     56.04
          26.45    56.04 
   10. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        57.41     56.78
          26.66    56.78 
   11. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        57.63     57.32
          26.61    57.32 
   12. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        57.86     57.93
          27.64    57.93 
   13. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        58.57     58.04
          27.55    58.04 
   14. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        59.28     58.62
          27.25    58.62 
   15. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        58.28     58.69
          27.72    58.69 
   16. Байгазиєв Артем                90  КИЇ        58.75     58.70
          27.45    58.70 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        55.30   Scratch
          26.37    55.30 
   18. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        55.68   Scratch
          26.11    55.68 
   19. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК        57.11   Scratch
          26.67    57.11 
   20. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        57.15   Scratch
          26.63    57.15 
   21. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        57.28   Scratch
          25.99    57.28 
   22. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ        57.40   Scratch
          26.99    57.40 
   23. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        58.53   Scratch
          26.65    58.53 
   24. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        59.39
          28.10    59.39 
   25. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        59.71
          28.23    59.71 
   26. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН      1:00.08
          28.41  1:00.08 
   27. Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР      1:00.22
          27.61  1:00.22 
   28. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      1:00.28
          27.75  1:00.28 
   29. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      1:00.40
          27.97  1:00.40 
   30. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      1:00.52
          28.38  1:00.52 
   31. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ      1:00.64
          26.93  1:00.64 
   32. Криницький Валерій             90  ДОН      1:01.14
          28.95  1:01.14 
   33. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР      1:01.18
          27.22  1:01.18 
   34. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      1:01.50
          29.32  1:01.50 
   35. Каліщук Олександр              87  ВЛН      1:01.94
          28.95  1:01.94 
   36. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР      1:02.40
          28.70  1:02.40 
   37. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      1:04.17
          29.81  1:04.17 
   38. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      1:04.78
          29.83  1:04.78 
   39. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН      1:04.88
          29.64  1:04.88 
   40. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР      1:05.54
          29.58  1:05.54 
   41. Нікітін Дмитро                 93  К.О      1:08.01
          31.82  1:08.01 
   42. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ      1:09.08
          29.53  1:09.08 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ      2:05.06   1:59.81
          58.14  1:59.81 
    2. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      2:09.55   2:00.42
          56.95  2:00.42 
    3. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:08.61   2:06.08
        1:00.15  2:06.08 
    4. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:08.72   2:07.61
        1:01.24  2:07.61 
    5. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК      2:10.26   2:08.65
          59.51  2:08.65 
    6. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:12.41   2:08.97
        1:02.73  2:08.97 
    7. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ      2:09.81   2:09.91
        1:01.35  2:09.91 
    8. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:10.98   2:10.06
        1:02.17  2:10.06 

B-Фінал
    9. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      2:29.88   2:16.23
        2:16.23  2:16.23 
   10. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:19.42   2:19.52
        2:19.52  2:19.52 
   11. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      2:24.83   2:26.58
        2:26.58  2:26.58 
   12. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС      2:24.82   2:26.99
        2:26.99  2:26.99 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   13. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН      2:11.47   Scratch
        1:02.30  2:11.47 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:07.01   2:04.08
          59.00  2:04.08 
    2. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      2:09.50   2:04.43
          59.11  2:04.43 
    3. Шудренко Роман                 87  ХРК      2:08.22   2:05.11
          59.15  2:05.11 
    4. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:08.84   2:06.33
        1:00.09  2:06.33 
    5. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:10.48   2:07.76
        1:03.11  2:07.76 
    6. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР      2:10.22   2:08.52
        1:01.24  2:08.52 
    7. Фесенко Кирил                  86  КИЇ      2:11.72   2:10.78
        1:03.18  2:10.78 
    8. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:11.30   2:10.89
        1:01.05  2:10.89 

B-Фінал
    9. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:12.96   2:10.98
        1:02.35  2:10.98 
   10. Крамаренко Микола              90  КИЇ      2:12.86   2:11.77
        1:02.35  2:11.77 
   11. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:11.80   2:11.79
        1:02.27  2:11.79 
   12. Байгазиєв Артем                90  КИЇ      2:13.42   2:14.01
        1:02.85  2:14.01 
   13. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:16.12   2:17.62
        1:03.64  2:17.62 
   14. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:19.52   2:18.15
        1:04.18  2:18.15 
   15. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:23.40   2:20.85
        1:06.29  2:20.85 
   16. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:17.86   2:21.48
        1:06.88  2:21.48 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КИЇ      2:11.76   Scratch
        1:01.15  2:11.76 
   18. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:23.76
        1:05.93  2:23.76 
   19. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      2:24.81
        1:08.10  2:24.81 
   20. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:25.22
        1:09.47  2:25.22 
   21. Мельник Тарас                  92  РВН      2:26.10
        1:09.01  2:26.10 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:39.83   4:29.05
        1:01.42  2:11.28  3:26.96  4:29.05 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      4:41.38   4:30.68
        1:01.45  2:14.18  3:30.73  4:30.68 
    3. Жайворонок Ігор                87  КИЇ      4:42.47   4:30.78
        1:02.30  2:12.35  3:29.97  4:30.78 
    4. Крамаренко Микола              90  КИЇ      4:47.97   4:39.44
        1:02.68  2:15.59  3:36.23  4:39.44 
    5. Фесенко Кирил                  86  КИЇ      4:43.58   4:40.48
        1:02.98  2:16.37  3:36.26  4:40.48 
    6. Байгазиєв Артем                90  КИЇ      4:45.35   4:41.03
        1:03.61  2:16.07  3:36.91  4:41.03 
    7. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      4:43.80   4:44.93
        1:03.12  2:17.51  3:39.02  4:44.93 
    8. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      4:47.28   4:49.85
        1:06.49  2:21.31  3:44.81  4:49.85 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:49.69
        1:06.41  2:21.05  3:43.05  4:49.69 
   10. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      4:50.65
        1:06.68  2:18.30  3:43.77  4:50.65 
   11. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:54.86
        1:07.93  2:25.06  3:48.68  4:54.86 
   12. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      4:57.10
        1:03.94  2:22.03  3:47.31  4:57.10 
   13. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      5:11.38
        1:06.29  2:26.71  3:58.95  5:11.38 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        26.76     25.58
    2. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        26.37     26.34
    3. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        26.79     26.59
    4. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        27.12     27.19
    5. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        27.32     27.41
    6. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ        27.50     27.50
    7. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        27.62     27.68
    8. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ        27.70     28.10

B-Фінал
    9. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        27.71     27.49
   10. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        27.92     27.64
   11. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        28.01     27.72
   12. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        28.12     28.15
       Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        27.90     28.15
   14. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН        27.99     28.23
   15. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        28.10     28.29
   16. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ        28.38     28.41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Водченко Анастасія             91  КИЇ        28.04   Scratch
   18. Котлярова Ганна                90  ХРК        28.05   Scratch
   19. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН        28.18   Scratch
   20. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН        28.28   Scratch
   21. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР        28.51
   22. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О        28.66
   23. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        28.75
   24. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        28.77
   25. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР        28.81
   26. Оленєва Віра                   92  КИЇ        28.82
   27. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК        28.94
   28. Сізова Вероніка                91  ВІН        29.14
   29. Салікова Юлія                  92  ДОН        29.27
   30. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР        29.36
   31. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        29.37
   32. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР        29.42
   33. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        29.44
   34. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        29.60
   35. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН        29.70
   36. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        29.74
   37. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        29.82
   38. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        29.95
   39. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР        30.31
   40. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О        30.39
   41. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР        30.53
   42. Сізова Поліна                  93  ВІН        31.26
   43. Жильцова Анна                  93  ЗПР        31.74



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        57.45     57.06
          27.56    57.06 
    2. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ        57.63     57.23
          27.63    57.23 
    3. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        58.36     57.46
          27.73    57.46 
    4. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        57.76     57.51
          27.66    57.51 
    5. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        58.06     57.69
          27.90    57.69 
    6. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР        57.82     58.01
          27.62    58.01 
    7. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        59.10     58.87
          28.65    58.87 
    8. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ        58.96     59.90
          28.63    59.90 

B-Фінал
    9. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:00.49     59.95
          28.71    59.95 
   10. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      1:00.46   1:00.13
          28.84  1:00.13 
   11. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      1:00.37   1:00.40
          28.67  1:00.40 
   12. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:01.53   1:00.57
          29.14  1:00.57 
   13. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:01.04   1:00.84
          29.30  1:00.84 
   14. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      1:01.16   1:01.28
          29.18  1:01.28 
   15. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      1:01.38   1:01.31
          28.85  1:01.31 
   16. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:01.21   1:01.43
          29.20  1:01.43 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ        58.33   Scratch
   18. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН        59.35   Scratch
          28.84    59.35 
   19. Водченко Анастасія             91  КИЇ        59.71   Scratch
   20. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      1:00.01   Scratch
          29.06  1:00.01 
   21. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      1:00.07   Scratch
          29.05  1:00.07 
   22. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      1:00.12   Scratch
          27.93  1:00.12 
   23. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      1:00.45   Scratch
          29.55  1:00.45 
   24. Котлярова Ганна                90  ХРК      1:00.78   Scratch
          29.17  1:00.78 
   25. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН      1:00.99   Scratch
   26. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      1:01.61
   27. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      1:01.87
   28. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:02.18
          29.42  1:02.18 
   29. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      1:02.26
          29.74  1:02.26 
   30. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      1:02.38
          29.76  1:02.38 
   31. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      1:02.48
          30.24  1:02.48 
   32. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:02.59
          30.28  1:02.59 
   33. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      1:02.62
          30.47  1:02.62 
   34. Оленєва Віра                   92  КИЇ      1:02.87
          30.13  1:02.87 
   35. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      1:03.06
          30.64  1:03.06 
   36. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      1:03.13
          30.60  1:03.13 
   37. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:03.38
          30.20  1:03.38 
   38. Салікова Юлія                  92  ДОН      1:03.43
          31.17  1:03.43 
   39. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      1:03.59
          30.32  1:03.59 
   40. Сізова Вероніка                91  ВІН      1:03.71
          30.60  1:03.71 
   41. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      1:03.75
          30.34  1:03.75 
   42. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР      1:03.98
          30.74  1:03.98 
   43. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:04.31
          31.12  1:04.31 
   44. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:04.64
          30.82  1:04.64 
   45. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН      1:04.80
          30.46  1:04.80 
   46. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      1:05.46
          31.11  1:05.46 
   47. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК      1:05.48
          31.82  1:05.48 
   48. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:05.71
          31.41  1:05.71 
   49. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      1:06.40
          31.98  1:06.40 
   50. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      1:07.07
          33.08  1:07.07 
   51. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О      1:07.13
          31.33  1:07.13 
   52. Сізова Поліна                  93  ВІН      1:07.57
          30.82  1:07.57 
   53. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР      1:09.20
          33.30  1:09.20 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      2:05.67   2:02.51
          59.72  2:02.51 
    2. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      2:04.51   2:03.04
          59.39  2:03.04 
    3. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      2:09.77   2:05.18
        1:00.86  2:05.18 
    4. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:06.77   2:05.34
        1:01.11  2:05.34 
    5. Водченко Анастасія             91  КИЇ      2:09.53   2:09.37
        1:01.90  2:09.37 
    6. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      2:08.09   2:09.62
        1:01.90  2:09.62 
    7. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      2:10.62   2:12.62
        1:03.88  2:12.62 
    8. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:10.15   2:14.08
        1:04.54  2:14.08 

B-Фінал
    9. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР      2:14.95   2:09.36
        1:02.49  2:09.36 
   10. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      2:11.79   2:10.12
        1:02.84  2:10.12 
   11. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      2:12.83   2:10.67
        1:03.74  2:10.67 
   12. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      2:11.94   2:12.40
        1:03.46  2:12.40 
   13. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      2:12.75   2:14.02
        1:04.78  2:14.02 
   14. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      2:15.19   2:15.34
        1:05.88  2:15.34 
   15. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      2:13.01   2:16.91
        1:04.88  2:16.91 
   16. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:16.88   2:17.84
        1:06.01  2:17.84 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Клочкова Яна                   82  КИЇ      2:04.69   Scratch
        1:00.43  2:04.69 
   18. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      2:10.31   Scratch
        1:03.89  2:10.31 
   19. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ      2:10.60   Scratch
        1:02.76  2:10.60 
   20. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      2:10.67   Scratch
        1:03.97  2:10.67 
   21. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН      2:11.09   Scratch
        1:03.02  2:11.09 
   22. Соболь Єлизавета               88  ДОН      2:11.81   Scratch
        1:03.64  2:11.81 
   23. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      2:12.33   Scratch
        1:04.18  2:12.33 
   24. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      2:13.79   Scratch
        1:03.83  2:13.79 
   25. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      2:13.83   Scratch
        1:04.91  2:13.83 
   26. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      2:15.05   Scratch
        1:06.15  2:15.05 
   27. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      2:16.95
        1:06.93  2:16.95 
   28. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:17.01
        1:06.07  2:17.01 
   29. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      2:17.21
        1:08.27  2:17.21 
   30. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      2:17.32
        1:05.71  2:17.32 
   31. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      2:17.62
        1:06.27  2:17.62 
   32. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:17.95
        1:06.86  2:17.95 
   33. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      2:18.81
        1:07.32  2:18.81 
   34. Котлярова Ганна                90  ХРК      2:19.51
        1:06.47  2:19.51 
   35. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК      2:19.94
        1:08.92  2:19.94 
   36. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      2:20.27
        1:07.48  2:20.27 
   37. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН      2:21.68
        1:08.92  2:21.68 
   38. Салікова Юлія                  92  ДОН      2:21.96
        1:09.08  2:21.96 
   39. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      2:21.99
        1:09.00  2:21.99 
   40. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      2:22.39
        1:08.11  2:22.39 
   41. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      2:23.10
        1:11.16  2:23.10 
   42. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      2:23.33
        1:08.10  2:23.33 
   43. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР      2:26.21
        1:10.21  2:26.21 
   44. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О      2:31.55
        1:10.87  2:31.55 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      4:29.65   4:20.88
        1:02.60  2:09.14  3:16.23  4:20.88 
    2. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      4:33.60   4:22.53
        1:03.33  2:10.20  3:16.61  4:22.53 
    3. Гусак Ольга                    90  ДОН      4:31.48   4:23.48
        1:02.67  2:09.92  3:17.47  4:23.48 
    4. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      4:32.25   4:25.72
        1:03.58  2:11.05  3:19.14  4:25.72 
    5. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      4:33.96   4:25.97
        1:03.72  2:11.13  3:18.97  4:25.97 
    6. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      4:33.29   4:29.49
        1:03.28  2:11.17  3:20.54  4:29.49 
    7. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      4:39.48   4:38.34
        1:05.87  2:17.19  3:28.54  4:38.34 
    8. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      4:35.44   4:38.69
        1:05.71  2:17.04  3:28.88  4:38.69 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      4:35.29   Scratch
        1:06.57  2:16.90  3:27.96  4:35.29 
   10. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      4:40.25
   11. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      4:43.34
   12. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      4:43.69
        1:07.79  2:20.11  3:33.04  4:43.69 
   13. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      4:43.95
        1:05.50  2:17.80  3:31.00  4:43.95 
   14. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      4:45.10
   15. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      4:47.94
        1:09.89  2:22.48  3:35.48  4:47.94 
   16. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      4:48.19
   17. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      4:52.75
        1:09.09  2:23.79  3:38.93  4:52.75 
   18. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР      4:53.43
        1:10.07  2:25.26  3:40.48  4:53.43 
   19. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      4:57.69
        1:09.70  2:25.42  3:41.42  4:57.69 



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      9:03.03
        1:04.56  2:12.92  3:22.29  4:31.44  5:39.54  6:47.65  7:55.36  9:03.03 
    2. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      9:09.22
        1:04.65  2:13.15  3:22.15  4:31.42  5:39.95  6:49.55  7:59.37  9:09.22 
    3. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      9:13.26
        1:05.72  2:15.00  3:25.01  4:35.39  5:45.44  6:55.60  8:05.06  9:13.26 
    4. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      9:17.24
        1:04.38  2:12.84  3:22.20  4:32.06  5:42.37  6:53.64  8:05.35  9:17.24 
    5. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      9:20.14
        1:05.26  2:15.63  3:26.09  4:37.21  5:49.31  7:00.90  8:11.98  9:20.14 
    6. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      9:20.73
        1:06.70  2:18.32  3:30.25  4:41.61  5:52.55  7:03.52  8:14.02  9:20.73 
    7. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      9:36.59
        1:07.20  2:19.43  3:31.69  4:44.69  5:57.79  7:11.26  8:24.88  9:36.59 
    8. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      9:40.58
        1:07.18  2:18.52  3:30.79  4:43.99  5:57.35  7:11.79  8:26.17  9:40.58 
    9. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      9:51.82
        1:08.51  2:22.93  3:38.01  4:53.32  6:08.39  7:23.59  8:38.49  9:51.82 
   10. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ     10:02.10
        1:07.49  2:22.05  3:38.39  4:54.59  6:11.09  7:28.93  8:46.53 10:02.10 
   11. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР     10:03.02
        1:09.73  2:24.52  3:40.92  4:57.67  6:14.40  7:31.22  8:48.21 10:03.02 



TOP
Жінки 50m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР        30.04     29.35
    2. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        30.17     29.84
    3. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ        30.43     30.28
    4. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        30.45     30.46
    5. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        30.54     30.54
    6. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        30.84     30.77
    7. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        31.33     31.51
    8. Сущенко Аліна                  88  ДПР        31.23     32.55

B-Фінал
    9. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        31.79     31.90
   10. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        32.79     32.69
   11. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        31.84     32.74
   12. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        33.52     32.95
   13. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        33.00     33.27
   14. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        33.53     33.50
   15. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР        34.95     34.17
   16. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        33.52     34.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК        31.65   Scratch
   18. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ        32.08   Scratch
   19. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ        33.08   Scratch
   20. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        34.97
   21. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР        35.06
   22. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК        36.13
   23. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О        39.64



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      1:04.23   1:02.36
          30.29  1:02.36 
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      1:03.99   1:03.63
          31.09  1:03.63 
    3. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:05.05   1:05.05
          31.69  1:05.05 
    4. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:07.08   1:06.50
          32.37  1:06.50 
    5. Сущенко Аліна                  88  ДПР      1:06.72   1:06.66
          33.13  1:06.66 
    6. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:07.99   1:07.63
          32.86  1:07.63 
    7. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК      1:07.22   1:07.87
          32.72  1:07.87 
    8. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:08.67   1:09.29
          33.87  1:09.29 

B-Фінал
    9. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:10.08   1:06.95
          32.25  1:06.95 
   10. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:10.40   1:09.67
          33.83  1:09.67 
   11. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:09.33   1:11.28
          34.01  1:11.28 
   12. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      1:12.38   1:12.27
          35.43  1:12.27 
   13. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:13.58   1:13.88
          35.75  1:13.88 
   14. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      1:15.63   1:13.95
          35.87  1:13.95 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   15. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН      1:07.17   Scratch
          32.00  1:07.17 
   16. Данилюк Ольга                  90  КИЇ      1:09.89   Scratch
          32.47  1:09.89 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      2:22.48   2:14.10
        1:05.34  2:14.10 
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:20.00   2:16.85
        1:06.34  2:16.85 
    3. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:21.13   2:18.30
        1:08.29  2:18.30 
    4. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:22.88   2:21.82
        1:09.27  2:21.82 
    5. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:23.99   2:23.28
        1:09.52  2:23.28 
    6. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК      2:23.12   2:23.31
        1:09.06  2:23.31 
    7. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:23.71   2:23.46
        1:10.12  2:23.46 
    8. Сущенко Аліна                  88  ДПР      2:24.42   2:24.07
        1:10.56  2:24.07 

B-Фінал
    9. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      2:31.54   2:25.64
        1:11.12  2:25.64 
   10. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:28.76   2:27.58
        1:12.59  2:27.58 
   11. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:30.99   2:28.08
        1:12.13  2:28.08 
   12. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:34.30   2:34.01
        1:14.56  2:34.01 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   13. Харитоненко Ганна              87  РВН      2:37.20   Scratch
        1:16.80  2:37.20 
   14. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:40.72   Scratch
        1:17.69  2:40.72 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Хлістунова Анна                88  РВН        33.66     32.76
    2. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН        33.38     32.98
    3. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ        33.75     33.11
    4. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН        33.55     33.44
    5. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ        34.06     33.73
    6. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР        34.27     33.84
    7. Кузніцина Анастасія            92  К.О        34.41     34.91
    8. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР        34.58     35.08

B-Фінал
    9. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        35.32     35.39
   10. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ        35.58     35.63
   11. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ        36.11     35.70
   12. Місюра Віолетта                92  К.О        36.18     36.10
   13. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О        36.33     36.46
   14. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР        37.77     36.55
   15. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР        37.68     37.09
   16. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР        38.14     37.22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Лужнєва Анастасія              89  ДОН        35.09   Scratch
   18. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ        35.40   Scratch
   19. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ        35.96   Scratch
   20. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР        36.07   Scratch
   21. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        38.15
   22. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ        38.76
   23. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР        39.16
   24. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН        39.32



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      1:13.80   1:11.30
          34.12  1:11.30 
    2. Хлістунова Анна                88  РВН      1:12.93   1:11.74
          33.83  1:11.74 
    3. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:15.01   1:12.25
          33.91  1:12.25 
    4. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      1:15.33   1:12.84
          34.65  1:12.84 
    5. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      1:15.16   1:13.50
          35.45  1:13.50 
    6. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      1:15.09   1:14.03
          35.35  1:14.03 
    7. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН      1:15.07   1:14.79
          34.13  1:14.79 
    8. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      1:14.56   1:15.83
          36.06  1:15.83 

B-Фінал
    9. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:16.87   1:16.51
          36.14  1:16.51 
   10. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О      1:18.68   1:17.35
          36.91  1:17.35 
   11. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      1:17.21   1:18.06
          36.91  1:18.06 
   12. Місюра Віолетта                92  К.О      1:18.21   1:18.35
          36.83  1:18.35 
   13. Кузніцина Анастасія            92  К.О      1:18.03   1:19.01
          37.62  1:19.01 
   14. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:19.72   1:19.29
          38.62  1:19.29 
   15. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ      1:20.07   1:20.21
          37.47  1:20.21 
   16. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР      1:22.14   1:23.64
          39.85  1:23.64 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Лужнєва Анастасія              89  ДОН      1:16.02   Scratch
          35.28  1:16.02 
   18. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      1:17.00   Scratch
          36.83  1:17.00 
   19. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      1:18.62   Scratch
   20. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ      1:23.67
          40.95  1:23.67 
   21. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:23.80
          39.32  1:23.80 
   22. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР      1:25.63
          39.96  1:25.63 
   23. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      1:27.36
    Дк Максимова Олена                94  ДОН      1:23.91
          39.27  1:23.91 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:42.56   2:32.27
        1:13.66  2:32.27 
    2. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:40.80   2:33.38
        1:15.01  2:33.38 
    3. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      2:39.27   2:37.95
        1:16.82  2:37.95 
    4. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      2:38.15   2:39.53
        1:16.32  2:39.53 
    5. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      2:41.66   2:40.13
        1:16.83  2:40.13 
    6. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      2:41.80   2:40.18
        1:18.07  2:40.18 
    7. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:42.65   2:42.32
        1:18.72  2:42.32 
    8. Місюра Віолетта                92  К.О      2:44.39   2:44.40
        1:19.49  2:44.40 

B-Фінал
    9. Василенко Ольга                92  ЛУГ      2:44.90   2:46.32
        1:19.90  2:46.32 
   10. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:47.18   2:46.48
        1:22.35  2:46.48 
   11. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:45.57   2:46.98
        1:18.58  2:46.98 
   12. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О      3:00.28   2:52.06
        1:21.45  2:52.06 
   13. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      2:52.48   2:52.99
        1:20.73  2:52.99 
   14. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      2:56.53   2:53.10
        1:24.44  2:53.10 
   15. Войтків Христина               92  ІФР      3:02.24   2:53.95
        1:24.65  2:53.95 
   16. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ      3:02.40   3:03.01
        1:29.67  3:03.01 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Лужнєва Анастасія              89  ДОН      2:44.48   Scratch
        1:19.57  2:44.48 
   18. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      2:50.92   Scratch
        1:22.00  2:50.92 



TOP
Жінки 50m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        28.09     27.49
    2. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ        28.10     27.92
    3. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        28.46     28.12
    4. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        29.20     28.71
    5. Соболь Єлизавета               88  ДОН        29.01     28.92
    6. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД        29.12     29.05
    7. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        29.22     29.26
    8. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН        28.96     29.33

B-Фінал
    9. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        29.43     29.38
   10. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ЗПР        29.22     29.41
   11. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        29.22     29.47
   12. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        30.11     29.73
   13. Львова Катерина                93  К.О        29.58     29.98
   14. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        31.08     30.43
   15. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        31.18     31.34
   16. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН        30.51     32.63
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН        29.23   Scratch
   18. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        29.39   Scratch
   19. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК        29.69   Scratch
   20. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ        29.81   Scratch
   21. Водченко Анастасія             91  КИЇ        30.19   Scratch
   22. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР        31.13   Scratch
   23. Кузніцина Анастасія            92  К.О        31.42
   24. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН        31.72
   25. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР        32.12
   26. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        32.21
   27. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДС        32.57
   28. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ        32.66
   29. Годвод Анастасія               92  ДПР        32.70
   30. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ        32.84
   31. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР        33.17
   32. Друнгис Юлія                   92  АРК        33.19
   33. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        33.33
   34. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ        33.38
   35. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН        33.42
   36. Ляшко Ганна                    93  К.О        36.11



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Клочкова Яна                   82  КИЇ      1:02.76   1:00.85
          28.78  1:00.85 
    2. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:02.91   1:01.33
          28.84  1:01.33 
    3. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      1:04.12   1:03.55
          30.47  1:03.55 
    4. Соболь Єлизавета               88  ДОН      1:03.81   1:03.76
          30.25  1:03.76 
    5. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:04.55   1:03.84
          29.85  1:03.84 
    6. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР      1:05.05   1:04.19
          30.05  1:04.19 
    7. Рябцева Марія                  84  ДОН      1:05.14   1:04.70
          30.45  1:04.70 
    8. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:05.79   1:05.58
          30.27  1:05.58 

B-Фінал
    9. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      1:06.02   1:02.79
          30.90  1:06.02 
   10. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:07.62   1:04.40
          31.99  1:07.62 
   11. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:08.97   1:07.00
          32.37  1:08.97 
   12. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:08.64   1:07.48
          32.19  1:08.64 
   13. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      1:11.80   1:11.55
          33.70  1:11.80 
   14. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      1:13.26   1:12.65
          34.02  1:13.26 
       Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      1:12.84   1:12.65
          34.75  1:12.84 
   16. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДС      1:11.77   1:13.70
          33.47  1:11.77 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Козаченко Олена                91  КРД      1:08.96   Scratch
          32.25  1:08.96 
   18. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      1:10.49   Scratch
          33.52  1:10.49 
   19. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      1:13.32
          33.39  1:13.32 
   20. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      1:19.37
          36.18  1:19.37 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      2:19.48   2:14.99
        1:04.89  2:14.99 
    2. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      2:23.03   2:17.59
        1:05.14  2:17.59 
    3. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:26.13   2:17.72
        1:05.72  2:17.72 
    4. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:23.97   2:19.37
        1:05.98  2:19.37 
    5. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:30.09   2:22.64
        1:09.57  2:22.64 
    6. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:30.51   2:27.98
        1:11.25  2:27.98 
    7. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      2:36.41   2:36.63
        1:14.01  2:36.63 
    8. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      2:38.67   2:36.95
        1:14.30  2:36.95 

B-Фінал
    9. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      2:38.76   2:39.40
        1:12.32  2:39.40 
   10. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      3:00.81   3:00.33
        1:23.42  3:00.33 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Клочкова Яна                   82  КИЇ      2:20.36   2:17.97
        1:04.24  2:17.97 
    2. Хлістунова Анна                88  РВН      2:25.03   2:18.50
        1:06.22  2:18.50 
    3. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:23.34   2:20.49
        1:06.10  2:20.49 
    4. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:28.92   2:26.27
        1:11.36  2:26.27 
    5. Яценко Марія                   89  КИЇ      2:31.11   2:27.98
        1:10.84  2:27.98 
    6. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      2:31.28   2:29.43
        1:10.41  2:29.43 
    7. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:30.93   2:29.77
        1:12.97  2:29.77 
    8. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН      2:31.73   2:33.82
        1:13.44  2:33.82 

B-Фінал
    9. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      2:32.92   2:30.62
        1:10.13  2:30.62 
   10. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:35.73   2:33.70
        1:12.52  2:33.70 
   11. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      2:38.83   2:35.48
        1:13.68  2:35.48 
   12. Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:37.34   2:35.78
        1:15.33  2:35.78 
   13. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:39.02   2:36.45
        1:15.84  2:36.45 
   14. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      2:38.21   2:37.35
        1:14.15  2:37.35 
   15. Арестова Ксенія                92  ОДС      2:38.86   2:38.62
        1:15.13  2:38.62 
   16. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      2:41.22   2:39.46
        1:16.47  2:39.46 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Козаченко Олена                91  КРД      2:33.73   Scratch
        1:14.16  2:33.73 
   18. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      2:34.75   Scratch
        1:15.01  2:34.75 
   19. Харитоненко Ганна              87  РВН      2:37.16   Scratch
        1:14.23  2:37.16 
   20. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР      2:44.44
        1:19.02  2:44.44 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      5:10.15   5:01.11
        1:06.47  2:23.80  3:51.80  5:01.11 
    2. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      5:25.89   5:11.84
        1:09.83  2:32.18  4:00.92  5:11.84 
    3. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:22.23   5:12.20
        1:14.50  2:37.66  3:59.94  5:12.20 
    4. Козаченко Олена                91  КРД      5:19.45   5:16.73
        1:11.03  2:34.27  4:03.33  5:16.73 
    5. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      5:24.44   5:23.53
        1:10.15  2:33.83  4:10.20  5:23.53 
    6. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      5:30.26   5:28.17
        1:12.54  2:36.51  4:10.23  5:28.17 
    7. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      5:36.54   5:34.67
        1:14.08  2:39.67  4:14.57  5:34.67 
    8. Ратнер Алена                   92  ЗПР      5:39.45   5:44.03
        1:18.42  2:51.40  4:28.45  5:44.03 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      5:40.85
        1:16.13  2:43.13  4:22.95  5:40.85 
   10. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      5:43.28
        1:24.21  2:51.23  4:24.29  5:43.28