ВІДКРИТИЙ ЛІТНІЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНІОРІВ
Євпаторія,   09.-11.07.2008,     50м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.92     24.48
    2. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        24.66     24.55
    3. Голбан Сергей                  93  МОЛ        24.85     25.01
       Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        24.95     25.01
    5. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        24.93     25.06
    6. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        25.26     25.12
    7. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        25.36     25.42
    8. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        25.22     25.49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        25.28   Scratch
       Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        25.36
   11. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        25.41
   12. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        25.43
   13. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        25.48
       Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        25.48
   15. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС        25.56
       Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        25.56
   17. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        25.83
       Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        25.83
   19. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ        25.94
   20. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        25.97
   21. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        26.01
   22. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        26.08
   23. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        26.10
   24. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        26.18
   25. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР        26.21
   26. Зінькевич Сергій               92  ІФР        26.23
   27. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР        26.24
   28. Кандиба Сергій                 91  ДПР        26.28
   29. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        26.30
   30. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        26.33
       Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        26.33
   32. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        26.35
   33. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК        26.37
   34. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О        26.41
   35. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН        26.44
   36. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        26.61
   37. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР        26.64
   38. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        26.68
   39. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        26.69
   40. Дудник Артем                   91  ПЛТ        26.72
   41. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        26.92
   42. Кустік Юрій                    91  ЛЬВ        26.99
   43. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        27.05
   44. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ        27.06
   45. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        27.07
   46. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        27.09
   47. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        27.14
   48. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР        27.17
       Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР        27.17
   50. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК        27.18
   51. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДС        27.19
       Балдич Володимир               93  РВН        27.19
   53. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК        27.29
   54. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        27.38
   55. Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС        27.50
   56. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК        27.55
   57. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ        27.56
   58. Гріненко Максим                92  ОДС        27.62
   59. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        27.64
   60. Жиров Микола                   92  СВС        27.66
   61. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН        27.77
   62. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН        27.79
   63. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС        27.83
   64. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ        27.99
   65. Дрябжинський Микита            92  ДПР        28.04
       Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН        28.04
   67. Малищук Володимир              94  МКЛ        28.09
       Дубяга Сергій                  94  СВС        28.09
   69. Терзов Олександр               93  КРД        28.23
   70. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        28.26
   71. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС        28.54
   72. Масанов Анатолій               92  ЧРН        28.62
   73. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС        28.64
   74. Нагорний Святослав             93  ДПР        28.94
   75. Крупка Ілля                    92  ЧРН        29.44
   76. Альджу Бадр                    92  ОДС        29.49
    Дк Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        23.93
    Дк Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        26.35
    Дк Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДС        26.84



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        53.01     52.89
          25.60    52.89 
    2. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        54.11     54.23
          26.23    54.23 
    3. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        54.24     54.50
          26.30    54.50 
    4. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        54.40     54.51
          26.12    54.51 
    5. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        54.93     54.74
          26.77    54.74 
    6. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК        55.13     55.07
          26.80    55.07 
    7. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        55.63     55.64
          26.95    55.64 
    8. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС        55.59     55.82
          26.57    55.82 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        55.21   Scratch
          26.21    55.21 
   10. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О        55.64
          27.12    55.64 
   11. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        55.91
          27.03    55.91 
   12. Голбан Сергей                  93  МОЛ        56.02
          26.94    56.02 
   13. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        56.07
          26.75    56.07 
   14. Кандиба Сергій                 91  ДПР        56.08
   15. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        56.34
          27.50    56.34 
   16. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        56.40
          27.25    56.40 
   17. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        56.49
          26.91    56.49 
   18. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        56.51
          27.26    56.51 
   19. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        56.54
          27.79    56.54 
   20. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН        56.55
          26.96    56.55 
   21. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН        56.61
          27.50    56.61 
   22. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        56.62
          26.63    56.62 
   23. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК        56.64
          27.32    56.64 
   24. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        56.84
          27.51    56.84 
   25. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК        56.94
          26.78    56.94 
   26. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК        57.14
          27.18    57.14 
   27. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        57.21
          27.19    57.21 
   28. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        57.24
          27.55    57.24 
   29. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        57.25
          28.10    57.25 
   30. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР        57.31
          27.22    57.31 
   31. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        57.34
          27.43    57.34 
   32. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        57.35
          27.11    57.35 
       Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ        57.35
          28.09    57.35 
   34. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        57.39
          27.66    57.39 
   35. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        57.52
          27.23    57.52 
   36. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        57.56
          27.93    57.56 
       Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ        57.56
          27.21    57.56 
   38. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        57.57
          27.66    57.57 
   39. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН        57.75
          27.92    57.75 
       Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ        57.75
          27.82    57.75 
   41. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН        57.97
          27.97    57.97 
   42. Дудник Артем                   91  ПЛТ        58.03
          28.04    58.03 
   43. Чигрін Артур                   92  ДПР        58.14
          27.80    58.14 
   44. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        58.17
          27.92    58.17 
   45. Зінькевич Сергій               92  ІФР        58.18
          28.13    58.18 
   46. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР        58.26
          28.27    58.26 
   47. Афанасьєв Дмитро               93  МОЛ        58.37
          27.62    58.37 
   48. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        58.42
          28.18    58.42 
   49. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        58.44
          28.32    58.44 
   50. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        58.58
          27.68    58.58 
   51. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР        58.64
          28.76    58.64 
   52. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        58.73
          27.81    58.73 
   53. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК        58.77
          28.62    58.77 
   54. Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДС        58.90
          27.63    58.90 
   55. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        58.95
          27.75    58.95 
   56. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК        58.96
          27.81    58.96 
   57. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР        58.97
          28.50    58.97 
   58. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        59.08
          28.74    59.08 
   59. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        59.68
          28.55    59.68 
   60. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        59.72
          28.66    59.72 
   61. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        59.88
          28.81    59.88 
   62. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН      1:00.09
          29.06  1:00.09 
   63. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      1:00.12
       Борщ Роман                     93  МОЛ      1:00.12
          28.97  1:00.12 
   65. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР      1:00.16
          28.64  1:00.16 
   66. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН      1:00.23
          28.46  1:00.23 
   67. Дрябжинський Микита            92  ДПР      1:00.29
          29.15  1:00.29 
   68. Барсук Микита                  93  ЛЕВ      1:00.36
          28.91  1:00.36 
       Кустік Юрій                    91  ЛЬВ      1:00.36
          27.93  1:00.36 
   70. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      1:00.41
          29.02  1:00.41 
   71. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДС      1:00.42
          28.71  1:00.42 
   72. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК      1:00.49
          28.20  1:00.49 
   73. Жиров Микола                   92  СВС      1:00.58
   74. Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС      1:00.92
   75. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ      1:01.15
          29.10  1:01.15 
   76. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН      1:01.63
          28.72  1:01.63 
   77. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      1:01.65
          29.13  1:01.65 
   78. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС      1:01.75
          29.32  1:01.75 
   79. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ      1:02.34
          29.29  1:02.34 
   80. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СВС      1:02.37
          28.81  1:02.37 
   81. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН      1:02.85
          30.16  1:02.85 
   82. Малищук Володимир              94  МКЛ      1:02.94
   83. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      1:03.34
          30.02  1:03.34 
   84. Терзов Олександр               93  КРД      1:04.13
          30.05  1:04.13 
   85. Альджу Бадр                    92  ОДС      1:04.71
   86. Нагорний Святослав             93  ДПР      1:05.26
   87. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      1:05.39
          30.53  1:05.39 
   88. Гріненко Максим                92  ОДС      1:05.99



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:58.47   1:55.00
          55.78  1:55.00 
    2. Улітін Григорій                91  ХРК      2:00.08   1:59.08
          57.79  1:59.08 
    3. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      2:01.18   2:00.96
          57.97  2:00.96 
    4. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ      2:02.87   2:02.16
          58.21  2:02.16 
    5. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      2:01.55   2:02.60
          58.27  2:02.60 
    6. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      2:02.27   2:02.67
          58.56  2:02.67 
    7. Семенченко Максим              91  К.О      2:02.56   2:03.62
          58.64  2:03.62 
    8. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН      2:03.62   2:04.40
          58.67  2:04.40 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР      2:01.54   Scratch
          58.25  2:01.54 
   10. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН      2:04.32
          59.99  2:04.32 
   11. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      2:04.44
        1:00.62  2:04.44 
   12. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:04.76
          59.23  2:04.76 
   13. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:04.96
        1:01.05  2:04.96 
   14. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:05.44
        1:00.11  2:05.44 
   15. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:05.91
        1:00.93  2:05.91 
   16. Дудник Артем                   91  ПЛТ      2:06.07
        1:01.60  2:06.07 
   17. Куліков Дмитро                 91  ОДС      2:06.12
        1:00.98  2:06.12 
   18. Афанасьєв Дмитро               93  МОЛ      2:06.33
        1:01.77  2:06.33 
   19. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР      2:06.65
        1:00.75  2:06.65 
   20. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:06.74
        1:01.54  2:06.74 
   21. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:07.09
        1:01.06  2:07.09 
   22. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:07.13
          59.74  2:07.13 
   23. Кандиба Сергій                 91  ДПР      2:07.19
        1:00.67  2:07.19 
   24. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      2:07.37
        1:01.03  2:07.37 
   25. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      2:07.49
        1:00.45  2:07.49 
   26. Доценко Сергій                 92  АРК      2:07.68
        1:02.07  2:07.68 
   27. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ      2:07.71
        1:00.51  2:07.71 
   28. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:08.27
        1:02.00  2:08.27 
   29. Скворцов Андрій                92  ОДС      2:08.90
        1:02.54  2:08.90 
   30. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС      2:09.09
        1:01.92  2:09.09 
   31. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      2:09.56
        1:02.48  2:09.56 
   32. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР      2:09.57
        1:02.03  2:09.57 
   33. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР      2:09.62
        1:01.85  2:09.62 
   34. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ      2:09.68
        1:02.57  2:09.68 
   35. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН      2:09.71
        1:02.53  2:09.71 
   36. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН      2:09.72
        1:02.19  2:09.72 
   37. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      2:10.52
        1:02.92  2:10.52 
   38. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      2:11.92
        1:03.56  2:11.92 
   39. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      2:11.97
        1:03.31  2:11.97 
   40. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      2:12.40
        1:06.57  2:12.40 
   41. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      2:12.44
        1:04.07  2:12.44 
   42. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      2:12.61
        1:01.48  2:12.61 
   43. Селітренніков Володимир        92  ДПР      2:12.90
        1:02.65  2:12.90 
   44. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР      2:13.62
        1:03.60  2:13.62 
   45. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      2:13.65
        1:04.55  2:13.65 
   46. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР      2:14.61
        1:03.83  2:14.61 
   47. Муратчаєв Едем                 91  АРК      2:15.31
        1:04.91  2:15.31 
   48. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС      2:15.74
        1:05.36  2:15.74 
   49. Дрябжинський Микита            92  ДПР      2:15.76
        1:05.32  2:15.76 
   50. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      2:16.17
        1:05.49  2:16.17 
   51. Жиров Микола                   92  СВС      2:16.60
        1:05.07  2:16.60 
   52. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      2:17.35
        1:04.40  2:17.35 
   53. Голуб Владислав                92  ЧРН      2:17.80
        1:05.21  2:17.80 
   54. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН      2:17.83
        1:05.80  2:17.83 
   55. Романенко Роман                92  ОДС      2:17.97
        1:05.55  2:17.97 
   56. Кустік Юрій                    91  ЛЬВ      2:18.91
        1:03.90  2:18.91 
   57. Терзов Олександр               93  КРД      2:20.02
        1:06.89  2:20.02 
   58. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СВС      2:21.98
        1:05.61  2:21.98 
   59. Альджу Бадр                    92  ОДС      2:23.57
        1:07.11  2:23.57 
    Дк Нагорний Святослав             93  ДПР      2:28.66
        1:07.69  2:28.66 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      4:18.21   4:03.27
          57.65  1:59.10  3:01.60  4:03.27 
    2. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:15.73   4:05.42
          57.60  2:00.29  3:02.99  4:05.42 
    3. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      4:24.05   4:16.00
        1:01.18  2:05.40  3:11.36  4:16.00 
    4. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      4:18.65   4:16.04
        1:00.03  2:05.64  3:11.51  4:16.04 
    5. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      4:20.38   4:18.57
        1:00.77  2:06.94  3:13.58  4:18.57 
    6. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:16.19   4:19.43
          59.56  2:05.39  3:12.93  4:19.43 
    7. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:24.78   4:22.85
        1:02.84  2:08.90  3:16.01  4:22.85 
    8. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      4:24.64   4:25.91
        1:03.30  2:10.84  3:19.31  4:25.91 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      4:26.44
        1:01.01  2:08.05  3:17.28  4:26.44 
   10. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      4:32.64
        1:03.05  2:12.12  3:23.03  4:32.64 
   11. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР      4:33.55
        1:04.47  2:15.30  3:25.50  4:33.55 
   12. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      4:35.70
        1:05.68  2:15.21  3:25.24  4:35.70 
   13. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      4:37.49
        1:02.69  2:13.74  3:26.90  4:37.49 
   14. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      4:37.73
        1:02.36  2:13.71  3:26.18  4:37.73 
   15. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      4:42.19
        1:04.10  2:16.49  3:29.91  4:42.19 
   16. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      4:48.60
        1:07.20  2:21.83  3:36.21  4:48.60 
   17. Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      4:58.36
        1:08.53  2:24.17  3:41.14  4:58.36 



TOP
Чол. 1500m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР     16:34.51
        1:00.99  2:07.01  3:14.12  4:21.21  5:29.05  6:36.39  7:44.26  8:51.30 
        9:58.78 11:06.13 12:13.24 13:20.06 14:26.58 15:32.84 16:34.51 
    2. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ     16:35.08
        1:00.77  2:06.91  3:13.64  4:20.98  5:28.89  6:36.12  7:43.80  8:51.54 
        9:58.93 11:05.87 12:13.13 13:19.76 14:26.21 15:32.17 16:35.08 
    3. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР     16:48.85
        1:02.92  2:10.14  3:17.91  4:25.35  5:32.16  6:39.05  7:46.54  8:54.00 
       10:00.19 11:08.00 12:16.17 13:24.57 14:33.71 15:41.01 16:48.85 
    4. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК     16:53.44
        1:02.10  2:08.17  3:15.02  4:22.35  5:29.91  6:37.63  7:45.90  8:53.92 
       10:02.18 11:11.27 12:19.96 13:28.96 14:37.65 15:46.77 16:53.44 
    5. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК     17:00.75
        1:01.57  2:08.76  3:17.21  4:25.73  5:34.36  6:43.47  7:52.54  9:01.35 
       10:10.37 11:19.43 12:28.56 13:37.56 14:46.76 15:55.17 17:00.75 
    6. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР     17:29.03
        1:05.57  2:14.12  3:22.15  4:30.62  5:39.74  6:49.08  7:58.99  9:08.82 
       10:19.88 11:30.59 12:42.00 13:54.06 15:06.42 16:18.34 17:29.03 
    7. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР     17:53.60
        1:03.85  2:14.88  3:27.34  4:39.94  5:52.37  7:04.64  8:16.54  9:28.45 
       10:40.96 11:53.31 13:05.81 14:18.32 15:30.59 16:42.57 17:53.60 
    8. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК     18:06.58
        1:04.18  2:15.49  3:28.53  4:41.09  5:53.94  7:07.13  8:20.18  9:33.48 
       10:47.28 12:00.89 13:15.28 14:28.77 15:42.88 16:56.63 18:06.58 
    9. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ     18:17.13
        1:04.15  2:15.54  3:28.36  4:41.82  5:55.18  7:09.27  8:24.04  9:38.72 
       10:53.92 12:08.75 13:21.18 14:35.64 15:49.79 17:04.27 18:17.13 
   10. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ     18:17.27
        1:06.69  2:18.21  3:30.64  4:43.73  5:56.29  7:09.71  8:23.41  9:37.51 
       10:51.49 12:06.18 13:20.51 14:35.11 15:50.25 17:04.60 18:17.27 



TOP
Чол. 50m Н/сп                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        27.82     27.63
    2. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        28.73     28.27
    3. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        28.56     28.34
    4. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        28.84     28.36
    5. Голбан Сергей                  93  МОЛ        28.16     28.46
    6. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        29.26     28.97
    7. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР        29.14     29.08
    8. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС        29.12     29.65
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР        29.69
   10. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        29.79
   11. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР        29.94
       Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        29.94
   13. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        30.03
   14. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ        30.11
   15. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК        30.40
   16. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        30.64
   17. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ        30.88
   18. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ        31.12
   19. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС        31.31
   20. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        31.35
   21. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        31.73
   22. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СВС        31.83
   23. Масанов Анатолій               92  ЧРН        33.04
   24. Мусаєв Віктор                  91  ІФР        33.38
   25. Нагорний Святослав             93  ДПР        33.90
   26. Коротенко Данило               93  ДПР        34.52



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      1:00.25     59.60
          29.22    59.60 
    2. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      1:01.18   1:00.97
          29.89  1:00.97 
    3. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      1:01.82   1:01.84
          30.45  1:01.84 
    4. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС      1:02.20   1:03.02
          30.66  1:03.02 
    5. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      1:03.39   1:03.09
          30.18  1:03.09 
    6. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      1:04.19   1:03.62
          30.92  1:03.62 
    7. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР      1:03.43   1:03.64
          31.26  1:03.64 
    8. Голбан Сергей                  93  МОЛ      1:02.65   1:06.02
          33.47  1:06.02 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:04.26
          31.86  1:04.26 
   10. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:04.46
          31.76  1:04.46 
   11. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      1:04.61
          31.49  1:04.61 
   12. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:04.62
          31.13  1:04.62 
   13. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      1:04.93
          32.57  1:04.93 
   14. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      1:05.46
          31.56  1:05.46 
   15. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      1:05.53
          32.60  1:05.53 
   16. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      1:05.84
          31.81  1:05.84 
   17. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      1:05.88
          32.26  1:05.88 
   18. Афанасьєв Дмитро               93  МОЛ      1:06.40
          32.42  1:06.40 
   19. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС      1:06.67
          32.44  1:06.67 
   20. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН      1:07.07
          32.10  1:07.07 
   21. Ширшов Максим                  92  ЛУГ      1:07.30
          32.61  1:07.30 
   22. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      1:07.83
          33.67  1:07.83 
   23. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК      1:08.16
          32.46  1:08.16 
   24. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СВС      1:09.81
          33.47  1:09.81 
   25. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР      1:10.06
          33.24  1:10.06 
   26. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      1:11.62
          34.88  1:11.62 
   27. Коротенко Данило               93  ДПР      1:16.08
          35.91  1:16.08 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      2:11.17   2:10.74
        1:04.27  2:10.74 
    2. Малахатько Арсен               92  ОДС      2:11.67   2:11.22
        1:04.02  2:11.22 
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      2:16.25   2:12.77
        1:05.87  2:12.77 
    4. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:16.79   2:15.58
        1:06.91  2:15.58 
    5. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:18.17   2:16.75
        1:06.70  2:16.75 
    6. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:16.34   2:17.05
        1:06.86  2:17.05 
    7. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР      2:17.63   2:17.16
        1:05.59  2:17.16 
    8. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      2:17.29   2:21.30
        1:05.20  2:21.30 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:20.03
        1:08.29  2:20.03 
   10. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      2:20.14
        1:07.47  2:20.14 
   11. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      2:21.55
        1:08.56  2:21.55 
   12. Снігур Вячеслав                91  ОДС      2:22.99
        1:09.38  2:22.99 
   13. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      2:23.58
        1:11.19  2:23.58 
   14. Бєлобородов Станіслав          91  ХРК      2:29.33
        1:12.20  2:29.33 
   15. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СВС      2:38.26
        1:14.77  2:38.26 
   16. Коротенко Данило               93  ДПР      2:43.40
        1:18.07  2:43.40 



TOP
Чол. 50m Брас                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        30.83     30.80
    2. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ        31.14     30.88
    3. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        31.16     31.03
    4. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН        31.62     31.54
    5. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН        31.75     31.86
    6. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН        31.85     32.18
    7. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН        31.79     32.52
    8. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР        31.93     32.67
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        32.12
   10. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР        32.29
       Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        32.29
   12. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК        33.16
   13. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ        33.27
   14. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О        33.57
   15. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        33.59
   16. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР        33.87
   17. Мирончук Дмитро                92  РВН        33.94
   18. Чигрін Артур                   92  ДПР        34.33
   19. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ        34.34
   20. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        34.40
   21. Зінькевич Сергій               92  ІФР        34.54
   22. Федінчик Руслан                92  РВН        34.74
   23. Урсу Роман                     93  МОЛ        34.87
   24. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        34.96
   25. Мороз Юрій                     91  ІФР        34.97
   26. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК        35.09
   27. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН        35.39
   28. Бабець Ігор                    93  ВЛН        35.98
   29. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РВН        36.22
   30. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДС        36.32
   31. Мороз Єгор                     95  ДПР        37.73
   32. Гріненко Максим                92  ОДС        40.07
   33. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР        43.48



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      1:08.53   1:07.00
          31.21  1:07.00 
    2. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:07.95   1:07.47
          31.00  1:07.47 
    3. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      1:08.95   1:08.45
          32.00  1:08.45 
    4. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:08.85   1:08.88
          31.89  1:08.88 
    5. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      1:09.43   1:09.85
          32.51  1:09.85 
    6. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      1:09.97   1:09.95
          33.21  1:09.95 
    7. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      1:10.31   1:10.64
          32.84  1:10.64 
    8. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      1:09.70   1:13.36
          33.81  1:13.36 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН      1:11.42
          32.76  1:11.42 
   10. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК      1:12.53
          33.13  1:12.53 
   11. Заводний Максим                85  ЛЕВ      1:12.63
          34.17  1:12.63 
   12. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      1:13.17
          35.82  1:13.17 
   13. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:13.53
          34.39  1:13.53 
   14. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      1:13.62
          33.91  1:13.62 
   15. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      1:14.29
          34.67  1:14.29 
   16. Мирончук Дмитро                92  РВН      1:14.76
          34.83  1:14.76 
   17. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      1:15.10
          36.33  1:15.10 
   18. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РВН      1:15.63
          35.70  1:15.63 
       Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:15.63
          35.05  1:15.63 
   20. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН      1:15.90
          34.14  1:15.90 
   21. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      1:16.35
          36.20  1:16.35 
   22. Федінчик Руслан                92  РВН      1:16.45
          35.65  1:16.45 
   23. Чигрін Артур                   92  ДПР      1:17.87
          37.47  1:17.87 
   24. Урсу Роман                     93  МОЛ      1:18.09
          37.11  1:18.09 
   25. Жуков Віктор                   93  ЧРН      1:18.41
          37.48  1:18.41 
   26. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      1:18.59
          35.31  1:18.59 
   27. Бабець Ігор                    93  ВЛН      1:18.64
          36.24  1:18.64 
   28. Мороз Єгор                     95  ДПР      1:23.08
          38.68  1:23.08 
   29. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР      1:34.31
          43.56  1:34.31 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:27.93   2:23.86
        1:08.27  2:23.86 
    2. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      2:33.22   2:26.27
        1:10.77  2:26.27 
    3. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      2:32.74   2:29.82
        1:11.88  2:29.82 
    4. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:29.99   2:30.26
        1:11.79  2:30.26 
    5. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      2:34.61   2:30.46
        1:13.46  2:30.46 
    6. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:31.96   2:30.97
        1:12.74  2:30.97 
    7. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      2:34.97   2:37.76
        1:15.45  2:37.76 
    8. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:35.21   2:39.46
        1:13.00  2:39.46 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      2:35.13   Scratch
        1:14.86  2:35.13 
   10. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:38.11
        1:16.34  2:38.11 
   11. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:38.36
        1:16.46  2:38.36 
   12. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      2:39.10
        1:16.95  2:39.10 
   13. Мирончук Дмитро                92  РВН      2:39.25
        1:16.41  2:39.25 
   14. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:39.34
        1:18.62  2:39.34 
   15. Горбенко Дмитро                91  ДПР      2:40.93
        1:18.22  2:40.93 
   16. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РВН      2:42.28
        1:18.98  2:42.28 
   17. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      2:43.74
        1:20.01  2:43.74 
   18. Федінчик Руслан                92  РВН      2:44.67
        1:18.56  2:44.67 
   19. Бабець Ігор                    93  ВЛН      2:45.85
        1:19.95  2:45.85 
   20. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      2:48.62
        1:22.33  2:48.62 
   21. Урсу Роман                     93  МОЛ      2:51.93
        1:23.63  2:51.93 
   22. Мороз Єгор                     95  ДПР      3:02.08
        1:24.13  3:02.08 
    Дк Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР      3:26.90
        1:38.19  3:26.90 



TOP
Чол. 50m Бат                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        25.73     25.80
    2. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ        26.57     26.25
    3. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        26.74     26.52
    4. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        26.82     26.93
    5. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        27.22     26.95
    6. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        27.08     26.97
    7. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        26.81     27.06
    8. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        27.41     27.10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        27.33   Scratch
   10. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР        27.43
   11. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        27.46
   12. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        27.56
   13. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        27.58
   14. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР        27.67
   15. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР        27.89
   16. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        27.94
   17. Борщ Роман                     93  МОЛ        28.10
   18. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        28.13
   19. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        28.29
   20. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        28.36
   21. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        28.38
   22. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ        28.53
   23. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        28.64
   24. Кисельов Костянтин             90  АРК        28.84
   25. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД        28.88
   26. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР        28.89
   27. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        28.91
   28. Барсук Микита                  93  ЛЕВ        28.93
       Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        28.93
   30. Григоренко Ігор                92  МКЛ        29.03
   31. Лешко Ростислав                91  ІФР        29.18
   32. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР        29.56
   33. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        29.57
   34. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР        29.62
   35. Мельник Тарас                  92  РВН        29.65
   36. Крупка Ілля                    92  ЧРН        29.82
   37. Башта Олександр                91  ТРН        29.83
   38. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        29.93
   39. Уткін Сергій                   91  МКЛ        30.10
   40. Соловьов Дмитро                93  ОДС        30.16
   41. Мельник Дмитро                 91  ІФР        30.21
   42. Малищук Володимир              94  МКЛ        30.60
   43. Терзов Олександр               93  КРД        30.93
   44. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        31.03
   45. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН        31.68
   46. Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС        33.05
    Дк Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        28.25



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        58.79     57.86
          27.31    57.86 
    2. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        58.41     58.39
          27.43    58.39 
    3. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      1:00.02     58.78
          27.70    58.78 
    4. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      1:00.40     59.55
          27.92    59.55 
    5. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      1:00.20     59.66
          28.06    59.66 
    6. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        59.84   1:00.53
          28.09  1:00.53 
    7. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      1:00.94   1:00.58
          27.87  1:00.58 
    8. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      1:00.61   1:00.74
          28.57  1:00.74 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        58.50   Scratch
          27.75    58.50 
   10. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      1:00.27   Scratch
          28.08  1:00.27 
   11. Безручко Павло                 92  ЛУГ      1:00.85   Scratch
          27.80  1:00.85 
   12. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН      1:01.44
          28.22  1:01.44 
   13. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      1:01.48
          29.20  1:01.48 
   14. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:01.52
          28.35  1:01.52 
   15. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      1:01.56
          28.47  1:01.56 
   16. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР      1:01.84
          28.54  1:01.84 
   17. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      1:02.02
          29.34  1:02.02 
   18. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      1:02.71
          29.30  1:02.71 
   19. Голбан Сергей                  93  МОЛ      1:03.38
          29.08  1:03.38 
   20. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК      1:03.55
          28.95  1:03.55 
   21. Білозеров Олександр            92  КИЇ      1:04.21
          28.76  1:04.21 
   22. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      1:04.83
          29.40  1:04.83 
   23. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      1:05.62
          30.29  1:05.62 
   24. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      1:06.69
          30.39  1:06.69 
   25. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      1:07.37
          31.01  1:07.37 
   26. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР      1:07.74
          30.81  1:07.74 
   27. Малищук Володимир              94  МКЛ      1:09.64
          31.47  1:09.64 
   28. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ      1:09.66
          31.72  1:09.66 
   29. Борщ Роман                     93  МОЛ      1:10.65
          32.44  1:10.65 
   30. Кушнерук Андрій                93  РВН      1:10.88
          32.38  1:10.88 
    Дк Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР      1:05.36
          29.37  1:05.36 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:12.42   2:06.61
          59.20  2:06.61 
    2. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:13.40   2:08.11
        1:01.23  2:08.11 
    3. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:14.24   2:08.74
        1:01.44  2:08.74 
    4. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      2:16.57   2:10.95
        1:02.65  2:10.95 
    5. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      2:13.37   2:12.66
        1:01.43  2:12.66 
    6. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР      2:13.48   2:13.57
        1:02.26  2:13.57 
    7. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      2:18.29   2:16.71
        1:06.07  2:16.71 
    8. Яцків Сергій                   92  ДПР      2:17.85   2:21.27
        1:04.57  2:21.27 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      2:18.99
        1:05.58  2:18.99 
   10. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:20.19
        1:05.35  2:20.19 
   11. Костюшов Євген                 91  ОДС      2:25.89
        1:08.87  2:25.89 
   12. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН      2:28.91
        1:08.06  2:28.91 
   13. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      2:40.06
        1:09.68  2:40.06 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:15.57   2:10.35
        1:01.76  2:10.35 
    2. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:13.95   2:10.51
        1:02.26  2:10.51 
    3. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:17.10   2:13.50
        1:43.24  2:13.50 
    4. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      2:13.96   2:14.16
        1:03.13  2:14.16 
    5. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      2:15.95   2:14.44
        1:03.38  2:14.44 
    6. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:17.32   2:15.37
        1:03.94  2:15.37 
    7. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:16.98   2:17.00
        1:04.60  2:17.00 
    8. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:16.63   2:18.19
        1:05.30  2:18.19 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:18.61
        1:06.86  2:18.61 
   10. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:19.55
        1:05.57  2:19.55 
   11. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:19.59
        1:06.98  2:19.59 
   12. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:20.08
        1:05.78  2:20.08 
   13. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      2:20.15
        1:08.82  2:20.15 
   14. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:20.60
        1:03.71  2:20.60 
   15. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:21.15
        1:08.34  2:21.15 
   16. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:21.69
        1:05.69  2:21.69 
   17. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:22.43
        1:06.06  2:22.43 
   18. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      2:22.88
        1:05.90  2:22.88 
   19. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР      2:23.31
        1:08.89  2:23.31 
   20. Швець Кирилл                   93  ХРК      2:23.38
        1:04.90  2:23.38 
   21. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:23.77
        1:10.57  2:23.77 
   22. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:23.99
        1:08.94  2:23.99 
   23. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      2:24.55
        1:07.06  2:24.55 
   24. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      2:26.71
        1:09.36  2:26.71 
   25. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      2:27.61
        1:10.64  2:27.61 
   26. Мельник Тарас                  92  РВН      2:28.07
        1:10.17  2:28.07 
   27. Романенко Роман                92  ОДС      2:32.86
        1:10.00  2:32.86 
   28. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      2:34.88
        1:11.63  2:34.88 
   29. Борщ Роман                     93  МОЛ      2:39.15
        1:16.66  2:39.15 
   30. Урсу Роман                     93  МОЛ      2:48.12
        1:23.29  2:48.12 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      4:53.62   4:41.24
        1:03.28  2:16.46  3:38.34  4:41.24 
    2. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:55.49   4:41.75
        1:04.66  2:16.10  3:38.16  4:41.75 
    3. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      4:56.30   4:45.20
        1:02.77  2:17.60  3:39.97  4:45.20 
    4. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      4:53.82   4:46.14
        1:04.81  2:18.08  3:41.32  4:46.14 
    5. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      5:06.53   4:58.79
        1:08.83  2:23.14  3:53.11  4:58.79 
    6. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      5:00.25   4:59.13
        1:03.89  2:21.06  3:50.12  4:59.13 
    7. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      5:05.10   5:00.79
        1:10.03  2:25.11  3:53.39  5:00.79 
    8. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      5:07.02   5:00.92
        1:10.11  2:29.56  3:54.43  5:00.92 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      5:09.43
        1:10.17  2:33.96  3:58.94  5:09.43 
   10. Мельник Тарас                  92  РВН      5:18.35
        1:09.15  2:32.76  4:03.50  5:18.35 
   11. Романенко Роман                92  ОДС      5:27.13
        1:14.55  2:36.23  4:13.71  5:27.13 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        27.25     27.33
    2. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        27.48     27.62
    3. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        28.42     28.14
    4. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        28.04     28.17
    5. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        28.10     28.23
    6. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О        28.68     28.27
    7. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        28.42     28.61
    8. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        28.59     28.64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        28.71
   10. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        29.00
   11. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР        29.47
   12. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        29.56
   13. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        29.59
   14. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК        29.61
   15. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        29.66
   16. Лудкевич Катерина              94  ДОН        29.87
   17. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН        29.90
   18. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР        30.10
   19. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР        30.42
   20. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ        30.53
   21. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        30.69
   22. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ        30.75
   23. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР        30.83
   24. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН        30.92
   25. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР        30.94
   26. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС        30.99
   27. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ        31.14
   28. Маказеба Марина                94  МКЛ        31.15
   29. Коломейчук Юлія                93  РВН        31.26
   30. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        31.34
   31. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР        31.62
   32. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН        31.68
   33. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ        31.77
   34. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР        32.06
   35. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН        32.12
   36. Рощіна Олена                   95  ОДС        32.24
   37. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РВН        32.97
   38. Волювач Марія                  94  ПЛТ        33.38
   39. Максимова Яна                  95  ДПР        33.95
   40. Татарченко Дарья               95  ДПР        34.21
   41. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС        34.37
   42. Акопян Олена                   69  ЛЕВ        37.82



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      1:00.51   1:00.30
          28.57  1:00.30 
    2. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:01.63   1:00.63
          28.65  1:00.63 
    3. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      1:02.21   1:01.02
          29.39  1:01.02 
    4. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:01.71   1:01.14
          28.85  1:01.14 
    5. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:02.07   1:01.58
          29.47  1:01.58 
    6. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      1:02.17   1:01.97
          29.99  1:01.97 
    7. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      1:01.78   1:02.33
          29.91  1:02.33 
    8. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      1:01.97   1:02.84
          30.03  1:02.84 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Котлярова Ганна                90  ЛЕВ      1:00.30   Scratch
          28.77  1:00.30 
   10. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:02.28
          29.71  1:02.28 
   11. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:02.49
          29.84  1:02.49 
   12. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      1:02.50
          30.14  1:02.50 
   13. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      1:02.88
          30.06  1:02.88 
   14. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:03.37
          30.75  1:03.37 
   15. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      1:03.46
          30.52  1:03.46 
   16. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      1:03.68
          30.27  1:03.68 
   17. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:03.77
          30.82  1:03.77 
   18. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:04.56
          30.78  1:04.56 
   19. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:04.65
          31.30  1:04.65 
   20. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      1:04.74
          30.38  1:04.74 
   21. Лудкевич Катерина              94  ДОН      1:04.92
          30.89  1:04.92 
   22. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:05.29
          31.42  1:05.29 
   23. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      1:05.70
          31.19  1:05.70 
   24. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН      1:05.80
          32.22  1:05.80 
   25. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      1:05.83
          31.36  1:05.83 
   26. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС      1:06.17
          32.06  1:06.17 
   27. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      1:06.31
          32.34  1:06.31 
   28. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      1:06.61
          32.70  1:06.61 
   29. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      1:06.64
          31.69  1:06.64 
   30. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:06.70
          32.52  1:06.70 
   31. Коломейчук Юлія                93  РВН      1:07.16
          32.98  1:07.16 
   32. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      1:07.24
          32.82  1:07.24 
   33. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      1:07.72
          31.97  1:07.72 
   34. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН      1:08.14
          31.69  1:08.14 
   35. Поронюк Полина                 94  ДПР      1:08.49
          32.47  1:08.49 
   36. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР      1:08.90
          33.87  1:08.90 
   37. Баламут Маргарита              94  РВН      1:09.81
          33.80  1:09.81 
   38. Рощіна Олена                   95  ОДС      1:09.85
          32.77  1:09.85 
   39. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      1:10.12
          34.17  1:10.12 
   40. Маказеба Марина                94  МКЛ      1:11.11
          32.97  1:11.11 
   41. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ОДС      1:11.91
          34.54  1:11.91 
   42. Волювач Марія                  94  ПЛТ      1:13.81
          35.62  1:13.81 
   43. Татарченко Дарья               95  ДПР      1:14.89
          36.38  1:14.89 
   44. Яворська Валерія               94  ОДС      1:16.41
          35.64  1:16.41 
   45. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС      1:17.49
          35.15  1:17.49 
   46. Максимова Яна                  95  ДПР      1:18.05
          36.19  1:18.05 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      2:11.38   2:10.89
        1:04.71  2:10.89 
    2. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:14.52   2:11.86
        1:04.31  2:11.86 
    3. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      2:14.87   2:12.55
        1:04.43  2:12.55 
    4. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      2:15.18   2:12.92
        1:04.64  2:12.92 
    5. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:15.96   2:14.04
        1:06.18  2:14.04 
    6. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:13.97   2:15.13
        1:04.64  2:15.13 
    7. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:15.30   2:15.59
        1:06.45  2:15.59 
    8. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:15.70   2:15.63
        1:06.62  2:15.63 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      2:14.25   Scratch
        1:06.15  2:14.25 
   10. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      2:16.05
        1:06.28  2:16.05 
   11. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      2:17.42
        1:06.44  2:17.42 
   12. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      2:17.62
        1:06.00  2:17.62 
   13. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      2:18.52
        1:07.06  2:18.52 
   14. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      2:18.62
        1:07.69  2:18.62 
   15. Лудкевич Катерина              94  ДОН      2:19.10
        1:07.18  2:19.10 
   16. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      2:19.20
        1:07.30  2:19.20 
   17. Коваленко Тетяна               93  СВС      2:20.68
        1:06.60  2:20.68 
   18. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР      2:20.72
        1:09.45  2:20.72 
   19. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      2:21.14
        1:07.98  2:21.14 
   20. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      2:21.58
        1:08.47  2:21.58 
   21. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      2:21.60
        1:07.51  2:21.60 
   22. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      2:22.06
        1:09.23  2:22.06 
   23. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:22.39
        1:08.24  2:22.39 
   24. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      2:22.43
        1:08.33  2:22.43 
   25. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН      2:22.62
        1:10.07  2:22.62 
   26. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      2:22.81
        1:09.79  2:22.81 
   27. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      2:22.94
        1:07.41  2:22.94 
   28. Коломейчук Юлія                93  РВН      2:23.15
        1:09.56  2:23.15 
   29. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      2:23.27
        1:10.16  2:23.27 
   30. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:23.30
        1:08.33  2:23.30 
   31. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:24.29
        1:10.05  2:24.29 
   32. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      2:25.64
        1:10.39  2:25.64 
   33. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      2:26.30
        1:10.50  2:26.30 
   34. Поронюк Полина                 94  ДПР      2:26.80
        1:10.27  2:26.80 
   35. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР      2:26.95
        1:10.83  2:26.95 
   36. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      2:28.06
        1:12.77  2:28.06 
   37. Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС      2:28.72
        1:12.53  2:28.72 
   38. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:29.07
        1:11.67  2:29.07 
   39. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      2:30.11
        1:12.42  2:30.11 
   40. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      2:30.40
        1:12.99  2:30.40 
   41. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК      2:31.70
        1:12.04  2:31.70 
   42. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РВН      2:34.95
        1:15.12  2:34.95 
   43. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:34.96
        1:13.55  2:34.96 
   44. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ОДС      2:36.17
        1:14.07  2:36.17 
   45. Рощіна Олена                   95  ОДС      2:36.63
        1:13.52  2:36.63 
   46. Волювач Марія                  94  ПЛТ      2:39.48
        1:16.97  2:39.48 
   47. Татарченко Дарья               95  ДПР      2:44.49
        1:19.43  2:44.49 
   48. Яворська Валерія               94  ОДС      2:45.79
        1:18.62  2:45.79 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      4:42.87   4:42.65
        1:07.56  2:18.56  3:30.75  4:42.65 
    2. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      4:56.22   4:46.38
        1:06.56  2:18.27  3:32.18  4:46.38 
    3. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      4:48.46   4:47.06
        1:08.34  2:21.65  3:35.39  4:47.06 
    4. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      4:51.64   4:48.10
        1:08.53  2:22.44  3:35.83  4:48.10 
    5. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      4:49.96   4:49.21
        1:09.14  2:23.00  3:36.75  4:49.21 
    6. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      4:50.72   4:50.80
        1:08.56  2:22.80  3:37.37  4:50.80 
    7. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      4:51.31   4:51.90
        1:09.77  2:23.96  3:39.06  4:51.90 
    8. Коваленко Тетяна               93  СВС      4:58.15   5:06.35
        1:08.66  2:25.43  3:45.30  5:06.35 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      4:44.17   Scratch
        1:07.73  2:20.20  3:32.86  4:44.17 
   10. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      4:58.87
        1:10.92  2:26.29  3:42.68  4:58.87 
   11. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР      5:05.65
        1:11.37  2:27.80  3:46.74  5:05.65 
   12. Поронюк Полина                 94  ДПР      5:08.97
        1:11.02  2:29.30  3:49.48  5:08.97 
   13. Трофімчук Юлія                 94  РВН      5:12.73
        1:15.56  2:34.85  3:55.38  5:12.73 
   14. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС      5:12.89
        1:12.44  2:31.84  3:53.26  5:12.89 
   15. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК      5:17.21
        1:12.52  2:34.23  3:56.01  5:17.21 
   16. Кірнас Анастасія               93  ОДС      5:24.90
        1:14.05  2:38.51  4:03.04  5:24.90 
   17. Яворська Валерія               94  ОДС      5:34.97
        1:16.82  2:43.18  4:10.32  5:34.97 
    Дк Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      4:44.06
        1:08.14  2:20.58  3:33.62  4:44.06 



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      9:41.81
        1:08.17  2:21.51  3:35.40  4:49.09  6:02.71  7:15.80  8:29.45  9:41.81 
    2. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      9:44.83
        1:09.29  2:22.92  3:36.92  4:51.43  6:04.78  7:19.02  8:33.76  9:44.83 
    3. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      9:49.06
        1:09.53  2:23.85  3:38.61  4:53.20  6:07.56  7:22.23  8:36.96  9:49.06 
    4. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      9:51.46
        1:10.89  2:25.86  3:41.00  4:56.29  6:10.60  7:25.59  8:39.50  9:51.46 
    5. Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О     10:00.05
        1:08.67  2:22.13  3:36.02  4:51.83  6:08.62  7:26.04  8:43.39 10:00.05 
    6. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР     10:04.09
        1:10.78  2:26.72  3:43.34  5:00.40  6:17.50  7:33.96  8:50.40 10:04.09 
    7. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР     10:10.01
        1:09.28  2:24.26  3:40.37  4:57.82  6:15.45  7:33.94  8:53.20 10:10.01 
    8. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК     10:25.64
        1:13.62  2:31.94  3:50.77  5:10.07  6:29.87  7:49.54  9:08.92 10:25.64 
    9. Коваленко Тетяна               93  СВС     10:27.98
        1:14.66  2:34.56  3:54.75  5:16.11  6:35.01  7:55.04  9:13.10 10:27.98 
   10. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР     10:30.94
        1:11.92  2:29.53  3:48.81  5:08.57  6:29.66  7:50.88  9:12.35 10:30.94 
   11. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О     10:31.66
        1:14.12  2:33.52  3:53.72  5:14.60  6:35.08  7:54.79  9:14.20 10:31.66 
   12. Голубова Віра                  95  ОДС     10:39.61
        1:14.30  2:33.15  3:52.87  5:14.11  6:35.25  7:57.45  9:19.55 10:39.61 



TOP
Жінки 50m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        30.88     30.54
    2. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        31.95     31.87
    3. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        33.54     32.57
    4. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        32.54     32.62
    5. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        32.87     32.64
    6. Москаленко Марія               93  ДОН        32.83     32.83
    7. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН        33.21     33.41
    8. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС        33.84     33.84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР        34.05
   10. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  К.О        34.13
   11. Валуєва Даря                   94  ЛУГ        34.29
   12. Мороз Діана                    94  ВЛН        34.79
   13. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР        34.87
   14. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН        34.98
   15. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН        35.21
   16. Беглекчієва Олена              93  СВС        35.42
   17. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР        35.48
   18. Борисова Оксана                94  ПЛТ        35.71
   19. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        36.05
   20. Жолдаш Марічка                 93  ДПР        36.10
   21. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК        36.38
   22. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК        36.50
    Дк Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        34.15



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:06.04   1:05.26
          31.73  1:05.26 
    2. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:08.86   1:08.37
          33.35  1:08.37 
    3. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:08.77   1:08.62
          33.93  1:08.62 
    4. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:10.44   1:09.04
          33.89  1:09.04 
    5. Москаленко Марія               93  ДОН      1:11.45   1:10.15
          33.97  1:10.15 
    6. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:10.36   1:10.93
          34.92  1:10.93 
    7. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:10.19   1:11.09
          34.74  1:11.09 
    8. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:11.70   1:15.28
          36.32  1:15.28 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Валуєва Даря                   94  ЛУГ      1:12.10
          35.30  1:12.10 
   10. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      1:12.66
          34.78  1:12.66 
   11. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  К.О      1:13.38
          35.52  1:13.38 
   12. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      1:13.91
          35.52  1:13.91 
   13. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС      1:14.34
          36.10  1:14.34 
   14. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      1:14.75
          35.94  1:14.75 
   15. Дембіцька Анна                 94  РВН      1:15.30
          37.11  1:15.30 
   16. Мороз Діана                    94  ВЛН      1:15.67
          37.35  1:15.67 
   17. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      1:16.03
          36.97  1:16.03 
   18. Жолдаш Марічка                 93  ДПР      1:16.96
          38.11  1:16.96 
   19. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:17.22
          37.59  1:17.22 
   20. Беглекчієва Олена              93  СВС      1:17.79
          37.66  1:17.79 
   21. Борисова Оксана                94  ПЛТ      1:17.95
          37.28  1:17.95 
   22. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:18.77
          39.10  1:18.77 
   23. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      1:19.16
          38.26  1:19.16 
   24. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК      1:20.13
          37.98  1:20.13 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:22.57   2:17.85
        1:07.22  2:17.85 
    2. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:25.37   2:23.56
        1:09.77  2:23.56 
    3. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:27.60   2:26.93
        1:11.43  2:26.93 
    4. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:26.52   2:28.27
        1:13.17  2:28.27 
    5. Москаленко Марія               93  ДОН      2:29.95   2:31.01
        1:12.92  2:31.01 
    6. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:33.48   2:31.28
        1:15.38  2:31.28 
    7. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:31.54   2:31.62
        1:13.22  2:31.62 
    8. Валуєва Даря                   94  ЛУГ      2:33.87   2:36.05
        1:14.88  2:36.05 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      2:35.57
        1:16.29  2:35.57 
   10. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      2:35.91
        1:16.22  2:35.91 
   11. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:36.78
        1:18.27  2:36.78 
   12. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      2:37.48
        1:17.61  2:37.48 
   13. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  К.О      2:38.70
        1:16.91  2:38.70 
   14. Беглекчієва Олена              93  СВС      2:41.65
        1:20.63  2:41.65 
   15. Мороз Діана                    94  ВЛН      2:42.53
        1:19.24  2:42.53 
   16. Бердічевська Алевтина          94  ОДС      2:42.70
        1:18.86  2:42.70 
   17. Борисова Оксана                94  ПЛТ      2:42.74
        1:19.42  2:42.74 
   18. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:43.18
        1:19.17  2:43.18 
   19. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:43.52
        1:20.51  2:43.52 
   20. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК      2:59.00
        2:12.57  2:59.00 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ        35.01     35.09
    2. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        35.82     35.41
    3. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О        36.60     35.62
    4. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ        36.19     36.06
    5. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР        36.38     36.28
    6. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        36.85     36.41
    7. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР        36.29     36.51
    8. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        36.33     36.82
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР        37.38
   10. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О        37.65
   11. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ        37.85
   12. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН        37.86
   13. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        37.87
   14. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ        37.99
   15. Гайдук Анна                    93  РВН        38.42
   16. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК        38.50
   17. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР        38.61
   18. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР        38.81
   19. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД        38.89
   20. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ        38.98
       Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН        38.98
   22. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН        39.28
   23. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН        39.31
   24. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР        39.32
   25. Маказеба Марина                94  МКЛ        39.41
   26. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР        39.68
   27. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН        39.84
   28. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР        40.24
   29. Барліт Анна                    94  ОДС        40.87
   30. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН        40.95
   31. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС        42.89



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:16.72   1:15.85
          36.12  1:15.85 
    2. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:18.67   1:17.56
          36.42  1:17.56 
    3. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      1:19.64   1:18.74
          37.50  1:18.74 
    4. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:20.82   1:19.01
          38.03  1:19.01 
    5. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      1:17.16   1:19.20
          37.36  1:19.20 
    6. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР      1:20.62   1:19.45
          38.41  1:19.45 
    7. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:20.42   1:19.88
          37.65  1:19.88 
    8. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      1:20.73   1:21.24
          37.40  1:21.24 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      1:18.46   Scratch
          37.74  1:18.46 
   10. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      1:20.92
          38.42  1:20.92 
   11. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:20.95
          37.57  1:20.95 
   12. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ      1:21.61
          39.60  1:21.61 
   13. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР      1:22.22
          37.72  1:22.22 
   14. Гайдук Анна                    93  РВН      1:22.72
          39.09  1:22.72 
   15. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ДПР      1:23.68
          38.83  1:23.68 
   16. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР      1:23.84
          39.66  1:23.84 
   17. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      1:23.89
          40.67  1:23.89 
   18. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН      1:24.27
          40.03  1:24.27 
   19. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ      1:24.31
          40.99  1:24.31 
   20. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      1:25.06
          39.92  1:25.06 
   21. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      1:25.44
          40.50  1:25.44 
   22. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      1:26.45
          41.58  1:26.45 
   23. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР      1:26.57
          40.37  1:26.57 
   24. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН      1:27.15
          41.04  1:27.15 
   25. Олишевська Анастасія           94  ОДС      1:29.95
          41.48  1:29.95 
   26. Барліт Анна                    94  ОДС      1:31.56
          42.12  1:31.56 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:44.62   2:41.83
        1:18.08  2:41.83 
    2. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:46.04   2:44.74
        1:19.68  2:44.74 
    3. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      2:48.13   2:46.77
        1:22.01  2:46.77 
    4. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      2:49.38   2:49.50
        1:23.69  2:49.50 
    5. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      2:50.09   2:49.58
        1:22.25  2:49.58 
    6. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      2:50.02   2:51.42
        1:24.41  2:51.42 
    7. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      2:53.51   2:53.91
        1:25.55  2:53.91 
    8. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ      2:53.85   2:55.98
        1:25.55  2:55.98 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      2:44.76   Scratch
        1:17.95  2:44.76 
   10. Гайдук Анна                    93  РВН      2:55.62
        1:26.40  2:55.62 
   11. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:56.96
        1:23.66  2:56.96 
   12. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:57.33
        1:25.56  2:57.33 
   13. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      2:57.77
        1:26.18  2:57.77 
   14. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:57.84
        1:23.71  2:57.84 
   15. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      2:58.36
        1:19.54  2:58.36 
   16. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      2:59.46
        1:26.24  2:59.46 
   17. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР      2:59.84
        1:26.72  2:59.84 
   18. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      3:00.09
        1:28.21  3:00.09 
   19. Максимова Олена                94  ДОН      3:00.29
        1:26.59  3:00.29 
   20. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР      3:00.72
        1:26.87  3:00.72 
   21. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      3:01.08
        1:27.45  3:01.08 
   22. Храпач Карина                  93  МКЛ      3:01.13
        1:28.59  3:01.13 
   23. Олишевська Анастасія           94  ОДС      3:05.50
        1:30.65  3:05.50 
   24. Рябініна Тетяна                94  ВЛН      3:06.27
        1:29.03  3:06.27 
   25. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР      3:07.81
        1:28.54  3:07.81 
   26. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР      3:09.21
        1:29.34  3:09.21 
   27. Барліт Анна                    94  ОДС      3:18.61
        1:33.52  3:18.61 



TOP
Жінки 50m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Львова Катерина                93  К.О        29.64     29.35
    2. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        29.64     29.51
    3. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР        31.14     30.53
    4. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР        31.86     30.77
    5. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        31.49     30.81
    6. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        30.75     31.14
    7. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        31.22     31.48
    8. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН        31.76     32.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        31.99
   10. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О        32.36
   11. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР        32.48
       Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ        32.48
   13. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР        32.93
   14. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  ДПР        32.94
   15. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР        33.07
   16. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ        33.14
   17. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС        33.61
   18. Баламут Маргарита              94  РВН        33.66
   19. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН        33.74
   20. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ        34.12
   21. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК        34.13
   22. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР        34.73



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:07.95   1:04.11
          30.21  1:04.11 
    2. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:08.65   1:05.82
          30.41  1:05.82 
    3. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:07.86   1:07.18
          31.75  1:07.18 
    4. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      1:09.50   1:08.93
          31.80  1:08.93 
    5. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      1:10.37   1:10.18
          32.49  1:10.18 
    6. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      1:11.52   1:10.60
          33.20  1:10.60 
    7. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      1:10.25   1:10.78
          31.36  1:10.78 
    8. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      1:10.95   1:11.92
          33.00  1:11.92 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      1:12.01
          33.92  1:12.01 
   10. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:12.87
          34.16  1:12.87 
   11. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ДПР      1:13.91
          33.19  1:13.91 
   12. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС      1:15.49
          35.55  1:15.49 
   13. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      1:16.89
          35.66  1:16.89 
   14. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      1:19.84
          36.81  1:19.84 
   15. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      1:20.75
          36.46  1:20.75 
    Дк Баламут Маргарита              94  РВН      1:17.74
          35.52  1:17.74 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:31.96   2:22.22
        1:07.91  2:22.22 
    2. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:31.18   2:26.52
        1:10.22  2:26.52 
    3. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      2:33.13   2:30.98
        1:11.66  2:30.98 
    4. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      2:33.05   2:31.72
        1:10.06  2:31.72 
    5. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      2:33.74   2:32.15
        1:11.37  2:32.15 
    6. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      2:34.96   2:32.55
        1:12.72  2:32.55 
    7. Дозорцева Олександра           93  МКЛ      2:37.75   2:38.39
        1:13.38  2:38.39 
    8. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:37.60   2:41.98
        1:13.54  2:41.98 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:41.66
        1:14.82  2:41.66 
   10. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      2:49.27
        1:22.40  2:49.27 
   11. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС      2:49.92
        1:21.27  2:49.92 
   12. Зудлова Анастасія              95  МКЛ      2:59.55
        1:24.14  2:59.55 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:33.03   2:29.46
        1:11.92  2:29.46 
    2. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:33.76   2:30.65
        1:10.61  2:30.65 
    3. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      2:31.40   2:31.51
        1:09.72  2:31.51 
    4. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:35.60   2:34.08
        1:10.73  2:34.08 
    5. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      2:40.32   2:36.84
        1:14.52  2:36.84 
    6. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:38.64   2:36.97
        1:17.23  2:36.97 
    7. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:38.41   2:37.68
        1:14.95  2:37.68 
    8. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      2:40.21   2:42.11
        1:15.09  2:42.11 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      2:29.38   Scratch
        1:09.99  2:29.38 
   10. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:40.88
        1:16.98  2:40.88 
   11. Олефір Анна                    93  ХРК      2:41.11
        1:14.44  2:41.11 
   12. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      2:46.69
        1:20.93  2:46.69 
   13. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:48.74
        1:20.42  2:48.74 
   14. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      2:50.06
        1:20.27  2:50.06 
   15. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      2:50.07
        1:21.31  2:50.07 
   16. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:52.72
        1:19.00  2:52.72 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    0. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      5:51.09          
        1:22.77  2:52.12  4:29.25  5:51.09 
       Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:16.02          
        1:15.11  2:40.07  4:03.30  5:16.02 
       Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      5:29.04          
        1:12.56  2:37.40  4:10.12  5:29.04 
       Кожура Ганна                   94  К.О      5:34.52          
        1:13.99  2:41.77  4:15.89  5:34.52 
       Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      5:23.49          
        1:11.46  2:35.32  4:08.55  5:23.49