ВІДКРИТИЙ ЛІТНІЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД МОЛОДІ
Дніпропетровськ,    02.-04.05.2009,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        23.44     23.43
    2. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        23.84     23.68
    3. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        24.52     24.01
    4. Вегерук Костянтин              92  БЛР        24.86     24.14
    5. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.12     24.22
    6. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        24.57     24.59
    7. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        24.52     24.74
    8. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        24.44     24.85
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        24.55   Scratch
   10. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        25.16
   11. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        25.20
   12. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        25.26
       Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        25.26
   14. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД        25.28
       Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        25.28
   16. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        25.32
   17. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        25.40
   18. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        25.58
   19. Жук Роман                      93  К.О        25.67
   20. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        25.70
   21. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР        25.71
   22. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        25.72
   23. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        25.84
   24. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН        26.00
       Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ        26.00
   26. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        26.02
   27. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР        26.06
   28. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК        26.08
   29. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        26.11
   30. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        26.12
   31. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        26.22
   32. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        26.28
   33. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        26.29
   34. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        26.33
   35. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        26.34
   36. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        26.39
   37. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        26.55
   38. Піскоха Артем                  92  ЗПР        26.56
   39. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        26.61
   40. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ        26.66
   41. Кордан Володимир               92  ДПР        26.67
       Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН        26.67
       Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ        26.67
       Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ        26.67
   45. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР        26.73
   46. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР        26.90
   47. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        26.94
   48. Подуфалов Дмитро               92  ДОН        27.00
   49. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК        27.06
       Марфінець Ярослав              92  ДПР        27.06
   51. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР        27.12
   52. Коваленко Денис                93  ДПР        27.16
   53. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР        27.17
   54. Балабанов Олександр            93  ДПР        27.18
   55. Макаренко Іван                 91  ІФР        27.19
   56. Кібальний Миколай              93  ДПР        27.37
   57. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР        27.84
   58. Ніколаєнко Артем               94  ДПР        27.86
   59. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР        28.34
   60. Чемолосов Дмитро               94  СУМ        31.56



   П/К Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        24.37
   П/К Хлопенко Артем                 89  ДПР        25.09
   П/К Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР        25.30
   П/К Лесковський Сергій             90  ДПР        26.11
   П/К Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ДПР        26.14
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                        
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        51.28     51.48
          24.74    51.48 
    2. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        51.52     51.72
          24.99    51.72 
    3. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        52.23     52.38
          25.15    52.38 
    4. Вегерук Костянтин              92  БЛР        53.55     52.69
          25.58    52.69 
    5. Пронін Ярослав                 92  БЛР        52.70     53.04
          25.74    53.04 
    6. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        53.59     53.43
          25.65    53.43 
    7. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        53.79     53.89
          25.80    53.89 
    8. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        53.60     59.92
          28.76    59.92 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        53.91
          25.64    53.91 
   10. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        54.07
          25.66    54.07 
   11. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        54.13
          25.77    54.13 
   12. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        54.26
          26.14    54.26 
   13. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        54.69
          26.10    54.69 
   14. Мухоморов Ярослав              92  БЛР        54.72
          25.64    54.72 
   15. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        54.88
          26.15    54.88 
   16. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН        54.95
          26.47    54.95 
   17. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД        55.00
          26.68    55.00 
   18. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        55.12
          26.32    55.12 
       Жук Роман                      93  К.О        55.12
          26.26    55.12 
   20. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ        55.16
          26.82    55.16 
   21. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        55.20
          26.51    55.20 
   22. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        55.32
          27.19    55.32 
   23. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        55.39
          26.63    55.39 
   24. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН        55.44
          26.18    55.44 
   25. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        55.52
          26.85    55.52 
   26. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        55.56
          26.06    55.56 
   27. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        55.57
          27.18    55.57 
   28. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        55.66
          26.62    55.66 
   29. Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ        56.14
          26.99    56.14 
   30. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        56.24
          27.07    56.24 
   31. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        56.32
          27.46    56.32 
   32. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР        56.70
          27.31    56.70 
   33. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        56.72
          27.00    56.72 
   34. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        56.82
          27.38    56.82 
   35. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР        56.88
          26.55    56.88 
   36. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        56.92
          26.88    56.92 
   37. Кордан Володимир               92  ДПР        56.94
          27.11    56.94 
   38. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        56.98
          27.96    56.98 
   39. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        56.99
          27.55    56.99 
   40. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ        57.13
          27.16    57.13 
   41. Хаханашвили Александр          91  ТБЛ        57.14
        -:--.--    57.14 
   42. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        57.22
          27.52    57.22 
   43. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        57.59
          27.79    57.59 
   44. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        57.63
          27.84    57.63 
   45. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        57.79
          27.73    57.79 
   46. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК        57.84
          27.48    57.84 
   47. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        58.02
          28.28    58.02 
   48. Костючик Артур                 91  ДПР        58.17
          27.12    58.17 
   49. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        58.22
          27.65    58.22 
   50. Балабанов Олександр            93  ДПР        58.36
          27.45    58.36 
   51. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР        58.70
          28.51    58.70 
   52. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР        58.74
          27.42    58.74 
   53. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР        58.84
          28.08    58.84 
   54. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ        58.97
          27.88    58.97 
   55. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР        59.02
          28.34    59.02 
   56. Коваленко Денис                93  ДПР        59.13
          28.37    59.13 
   57. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР        59.17
          27.72    59.17 
   58. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР        59.25
          27.85    59.25 
   59. Кібальний Миколай              93  ДПР        59.39
          28.41    59.39 
   60. Піскоха Артем                  92  ЗПР        59.72
          27.84    59.72 
   61. Марфінець Ярослав              92  ДПР        59.75
          27.79    59.75 
   62. Подуфалов Дмитро               92  ДОН        59.92
          29.27    59.92 
   63. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК      1:00.25
          28.84  1:00.25 
   64. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР      1:00.67
          29.37  1:00.67 
   65. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ      1:00.75
          28.50  1:00.75 
   66. Омельяненко Андрій             93  ЗПР      1:00.93
          29.60  1:00.93 
   67. Кравцов Валентин               92  ДОН      1:01.29
          29.34  1:01.29 
   68. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН      1:01.36
          27.91  1:01.36 
   69. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      1:01.55
          29.65  1:01.55 
   70. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР      1:01.99
          28.89  1:01.99 
   71. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      1:02.08
          28.79  1:02.08 
   72. Пепік Олександр                92  ДПР      1:03.85
          30.11  1:03.85 
    Дк Чемолосов Дмитро               94  СУМ      1:13.56
          33.57  1:13.56 



   П/К Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        52.89
          25.49    52.89 
   П/К Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        53.74
          25.82    53.74 
   П/К Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        54.01
          26.02    54.01 
   П/К Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        54.48
          26.40    54.48 
   П/К Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР        54.57
          26.72    54.57 
   П/К Зонов Роман                    90  ХРК        55.06
          26.60    55.06 
   П/К Лесковський Сергій             90  ДПР        56.39
          26.73    56.39 
   П/К Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        56.61
          27.07    56.61 
   П/К Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ДПР        57.85
          27.45    57.85 
   П/К Хлопенко Артем                 89  ДПР      1:00.57
          28.48  1:00.57 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                        
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Пронін Ярослав                 92  БЛР      1:55.59   1:54.55
          26.53    55.69  1:25.01  1:54.55 
    2. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:57.06   1:55.19
          27.09    56.21  1:25.76  1:55.19 
    3. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      1:57.55   1:56.65
          27.06    56.73  1:26.51  1:56.65 
    4. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:56.51   1:56.69
          26.95    56.30  1:26.10  1:56.69 
    5. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР      1:58.02   1:56.74
          27.08    56.23  1:25.88  1:56.74 
    6. Шаламаєв Андрій                92  БЛР      1:57.60   1:57.67
          27.35    57.27  1:28.26  1:57.67 
    7. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      1:58.46   1:57.95
          27.79    57.04  1:27.65  1:57.95 
    8. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН      1:58.09   1:58.89
          27.25    56.62  1:27.42  1:58.89 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      1:56.94   Scratch
          27.84    57.74  1:27.56  1:56.94 
   10. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:57.73   Scratch
          27.50    57.84  1:27.89  1:57.73 
   11. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР      1:59.09
          27.13    57.02  1:28.25  1:59.09 
   12. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      1:59.32
          27.84    58.21  1:28.61  1:59.32 
   13. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      2:00.13
          27.33    56.87  1:27.80  2:00.13 
   14. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:00.14
          26.67    56.65  1:27.79  2:00.14 
   15. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      2:00.15
          27.78    57.65  1:28.79  2:00.15 
   16. Мухоморов Ярослав              92  БЛР      2:00.65
          26.68    56.88  1:28.27  2:00.65 
   17. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН      2:01.01
          27.75    58.15  1:29.39  2:01.01 
   18. Жук Роман                      93  К.О      2:01.12
          27.59    58.17  1:29.93  2:01.12 
   19. Маринчак Сергій                91  КРД      2:01.14
          27.08    57.34  1:29.23  2:01.14 
   20. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      2:01.80
          28.44    59.31  1:30.92  2:01.80 
   21. Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ      2:01.93
          27.87    58.32  1:30.31  2:01.93 
   22. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      2:02.31
          28.85    59.25  1:31.24  2:02.31 
       Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:02.31
          28.05    59.44  1:31.43  2:02.31 
   24. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      2:03.36
          29.14  1:00.67  1:31.51  2:03.36 
   25. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР      2:03.41
          28.22    59.16  1:31.28  2:03.41 
   26. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      2:03.42
          28.78    59.98  1:31.92  2:03.42 
   27. Ковальчук Сергій               91  РВН      2:03.71
          27.87    58.04  1:29.83  2:03.71 
   28. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:04.70
          27.97    59.66  1:32.43  2:04.70 
   29. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР      2:05.11
          28.11    59.24  1:32.16  2:05.11 
   30. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН      2:05.24
          28.32    59.08  1:31.39  2:05.24 
   31. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН      2:05.52
          28.70  1:00.62  1:33.58  2:05.52 
   32. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР      2:05.58
          29.48  1:01.54  1:34.20  2:05.58 
   33. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ      2:05.72
          28.46    59.75  1:31.99  2:05.72 
   34. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР      2:06.49
          29.04  1:01.19  1:34.04  2:06.49 
   35. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      2:06.82
          28.89  1:01.11  1:34.05  2:06.82 
   36. Дмитренко Дмитро               92  ДОН      2:07.15
          30.24  1:03.17  1:35.74  2:07.15 
   37. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:07.70
          28.72  1:00.91  1:33.87  2:07.70 
   38. Мтвралашвили Георгий           92  ТБЛ      2:07.76
          28.24  1:00.24  1:34.25  2:07.76 
   39. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      2:08.11
          29.05  1:01.60  1:35.52  2:08.11 
   40. Кордан Володимир               92  ДПР      2:08.41
          28.64  1:01.28  1:35.57  2:08.41 
   41. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР      2:08.42
          29.09  1:01.46  1:35.11  2:08.42 
   42. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ      2:08.65
          30.34  1:03.43  1:36.52  2:08.65 
   43. Починок Ігор                   92  ХМЛ      2:08.72
          29.41  1:02.50  1:36.51  2:08.72 
   44. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР      2:09.09
          29.49  1:01.25  1:34.39  2:09.09 
   45. Подуфалов Дмитро               92  ДОН      2:09.69
          29.79  1:02.40  1:36.29  2:09.69 
   46. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      2:10.27
          29.07  1:03.06  1:36.21  2:10.27 
   47. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР      2:11.16
          30.00  1:04.31  1:37.91  2:11.16 
   48. Марфінець Ярослав              92  ДПР      2:11.42
          29.42  1:02.44  1:37.98  2:11.42 
   49. Машталєр Владислав             92  ДПР      2:12.66
          29.42  1:02.86  1:37.88  2:12.66 
   50. Провоторов Сергій              93  ДПР      2:12.88
          29.98  1:03.69  1:38.52  2:12.88 
   51. Карниш Артем                   92  ДПР      2:13.60
          31.64  1:06.66  1:39.21  2:13.60 
   52. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      2:13.72
          29.43  1:02.86  1:38.26  2:13.72 
   53. Крайнюк Кирило                 92  ДОН      2:16.06
          30.04  1:03.76  1:38.78  2:16.06 
   54. Кібальний Миколай              93  ДПР      2:17.51
          30.49  1:05.33  1:42.58  2:17.51 
   55. Севастьянов Олексій            94  ДПР      2:19.04
          30.51  1:05.51  1:42.84  2:19.04 
   56. Пепік Олександр                92  ДПР      2:24.09
          30.84  1:06.01  1:44.49  2:24.09 



   П/К Зонов Роман                    90  ХРК      2:00.09
          27.74    58.11  1:28.99  2:00.09 
   П/К Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР      2:02.10
          27.03    57.09  1:28.43  2:02.10 
   П/К Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ДПР      2:20.61
          31.36  1:07.80  1:43.80  2:20.61 
TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                        
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:11.30   3:59.13
          27.52    57.99  1:28.85  1:59.92  2:30.00  3:00.14  3:29.85  3:59.13 
    2. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      4:13.71   4:03.79
          28.22    59.13  1:29.64  2:00.65  2:31.47  3:02.90  3:33.65  4:03.79 
    3. Шаламаєв Андрій                92  БЛР      4:12.63   4:09.41
          27.84    59.28  1:30.87  2:02.71  2:34.44  3:07.69  3:40.33  4:09.41 
    4. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      4:10.95   4:09.54
          28.06    58.98  1:30.16  2:01.91  2:33.65  3:06.42  3:38.81  4:09.54 
    5. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      4:16.73   4:12.47
          29.49  1:00.70  1:32.25  2:03.79  2:35.75  3:08.46  3:40.91  4:12.47 
    6. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:13.07   4:13.27
          29.04  1:00.64  1:32.42  2:04.62  2:37.21  3:09.82  3:42.34  4:13.27 
    7. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      4:12.06   4:13.73
          28.09    59.52  1:31.51  2:04.39  2:37.30  3:10.27  3:42.61  4:13.73 
    8. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:18.25   4:16.67
          29.09  1:00.42  1:33.05  2:05.90  2:38.99  3:11.76  3:44.66  4:16.67 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      4:19.39
          29.40  1:01.30  1:33.43  2:06.35  2:39.47  3:12.98  3:46.40  4:19.39 
   10. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      4:23.71
          30.01  1:02.37  1:35.68  2:09.12  2:42.79  3:16.69  3:50.17  4:23.71 
   11. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      4:23.89
          29.90  1:02.27  1:34.76  2:07.89  2:41.38  3:15.80  3:50.21  4:23.89 
   12. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР      4:27.63
          28.71  1:01.34  1:35.42  2:09.07  2:44.01  3:18.59  3:53.66  4:27.63 
   13. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      4:29.71
          30.04  1:03.34  1:37.43  2:11.71  2:46.23  3:21.39  3:55.83  4:29.71 
   14. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      4:33.03
          29.87  1:02.88  1:36.70  2:11.14  2:47.15  3:23.64  3:58.90  4:33.03 
   15. Подуфалов Дмитро               92  ДОН      4:33.30
          30.66  1:04.65  1:39.49  2:15.32  2:51.01  3:26.24  4:01.38  4:33.30 
   16. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      4:36.97
          30.88  1:04.86  1:39.42  2:14.68  2:49.88  3:26.29  4:01.72  4:36.97 
   17. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      4:38.68
          31.02  1:05.37  1:40.99  2:16.87  2:52.49  3:28.23  4:03.79  4:38.68 
   18. Лихоконь Назар                 93  ДПР      4:39.70
          30.01  1:04.04  1:39.89  2:16.29  2:52.53  3:28.73  4:05.06  4:39.70 
   19. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      4:45.16
          30.71  1:06.20  1:43.46  2:20.28  2:57.84  3:35.07  4:11.76  4:45.16 
   20. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      4:47.25
          33.03  1:07.95  1:44.42  2:21.05  2:57.98  3:35.00  4:12.19  4:47.25 
   21. Карниш Артем                   92  ДПР      4:52.02
          31.22  1:05.90  1:43.04  2:20.71  2:59.21  3:37.49  4:14.94  4:52.02 
   22. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      4:58.62
          30.74  1:07.21  1:45.85  2:23.95  3:02.33  3:41.47  4:20.20  4:58.62 



TOP
Чоловіки 1500m Вільний стиль                                       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР     15:59.53
          28.61  1:00.43  1:32.55  2:05.35  2:37.96  3:10.87  3:43.59  4:16.56 
        4:48.97  5:21.86  5:54.23  6:26.91  6:59.10  7:31.62  8:03.75  8:35.76 
        9:07.85  9:40.24 10:12.52 10:44.87 11:16.45 11:48.45 12:19.92 12:51.96 
       13:23.83 13:56.32 14:28.44 15:00.74 15:31.46 15:59.53 
    2. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ     16:00.09
          28.15  1:00.11  1:32.43  2:05.17  2:37.78  3:10.74  3:43.40  4:16.44 
        4:48.84  5:21.51  5:54.09  6:26.79  6:58.81  7:31.45  8:03.88  8:35.92 
        9:07.90  9:40.37 10:12.56 10:44.81 11:16.81 11:49.04 12:20.65 12:52.62 
       13:24.40 13:56.51 14:28.62 15:00.89 15:31.45 16:00.09 
    3. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ     16:17.21
          29.63  1:01.87  1:34.43  2:07.14  2:39.73  3:12.03  3:44.99  4:17.80 
        4:50.37  5:22.94  5:55.71  6:28.28  7:00.64  7:33.27  8:05.89  8:38.74 
        9:11.61  9:44.42 10:17.26 10:49.93 11:22.96 11:56.14 12:29.00 13:01.89 
       13:35.01 14:07.74 14:40.83 15:13.74 15:46.36 16:17.21 
    4. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН     16:43.75
          28.60  1:00.42  1:32.49  2:05.17  2:37.86  3:10.75  3:43.58  4:17.25 
        4:50.91  5:24.92  5:59.23  6:33.32  7:07.46  7:41.75  8:16.25  8:50.59 
        9:24.49  9:58.58 10:32.14 11:06.11 11:40.11 12:14.17 12:48.10 13:22.18 
       13:56.24 14:30.33 15:03.59 15:37.33 16:11.43 16:43.75 
    5. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР     16:53.38
          29.63  1:01.41  1:33.57  2:06.02  2:38.65  3:11.60  3:44.37  4:17.35 
        4:49.64  5:22.62  5:55.57  6:28.89  7:02.33  7:37.01  8:11.48  8:46.00 
        9:20.51  9:55.53 10:30.35 11:05.01 11:39.72 12:14.69 12:49.51 13:25.23 
       14:01.06 14:36.33 15:11.19 15:46.10 16:19.98 16:53.38 
    6. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР     16:56.82
          30.57  1:03.82  1:36.93  2:10.33  2:43.78  3:17.19  3:50.55  4:23.84 
        4:57.38  5:30.94  6:04.54  6:38.52  7:12.52  7:46.68  8:20.81  8:55.22 
        9:29.38 10:03.74 10:38.15 11:12.87 11:47.34 12:21.91 12:56.25 13:30.88 
       14:05.44 14:40.11 15:14.73 15:49.54 16:23.75 16:56.82 
    7. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР     17:03.11
          30.37  1:03.59  1:37.11  2:10.57  2:44.24  3:17.99  3:51.89  4:25.98 
        5:00.47  5:34.68  6:09.14  6:43.29  7:17.79  7:52.23  8:26.79  9:01.03 
        9:35.46 10:09.72 10:44.23 11:18.72 11:53.42 12:27.81 13:02.35 13:37.08 
       14:11.75 14:46.19 15:21.01 15:55.53 16:29.99 17:03.11 
    8. Приходько Роман                92  РВН     17:25.96
          30.77  1:05.91  1:40.82  2:15.76  2:50.75  3:26.12  4:01.27  4:36.55 
        5:12.34  5:47.46  6:23.46  6:58.30  7:33.21  8:08.02  8:43.02  9:18.93 
        9:53.30 10:27.30 11:02.06 11:36.80 12:12.12 12:46.10 13:21.12 13:56.13 
       14:31.29 15:06.66 15:41.59 16:16.65 16:51.98 17:25.96 
    9. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР     17:45.91
          32.18  1:07.93  1:43.62  2:18.76  2:54.54  3:30.35  4:06.02  4:41.78 
        5:17.68  5:53.59  6:29.67  7:05.36  7:40.86  8:16.61  8:52.35  9:27.51 
       10:03.15 10:38.53 11:14.32 11:49.86 12:25.81 13:01.51 13:37.78 14:13.64 
       14:49.43 15:24.99 16:00.43 16:35.38 17:11.93 17:45.91 
   10. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН     17:48.50
          31.59  1:06.36  1:41.71  2:17.24  2:52.62  3:29.12  4:04.48  4:40.31 
        5:16.57  5:53.02  6:28.46  7:04.32  7:40.06  8:16.73  8:52.64  9:29.33 
       10:05.71 10:41.95 11:18.37 11:54.93 12:30.56 13:06.84 13:42.33 14:19.04 
       14:54.02 15:29.57 16:04.64 16:40.08 17:15.07 17:48.50 
   11. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ     17:54.39
          32.40  1:06.68  1:41.46  2:16.88  2:53.13  3:29.53  4:05.77  4:42.23 
        5:18.79  5:55.17  6:29.88  7:04.62  7:40.40  8:15.95  8:51.63  9:27.33 
       10:03.66 10:39.98 11:16.59 11:52.52 12:28.36 13:04.09 13:40.51 14:16.99 
       14:53.46 15:30.11 16:06.43 16:43.21 17:20.00 17:54.39 
   12. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ     18:11.03
          30.85  1:05.25  1:39.95  2:15.11  2:50.51  3:26.31  4:02.35  4:38.29 
        5:14.73  5:51.71  6:28.38  7:04.88  7:41.51  8:18.66  8:56.07  9:33.15 
       10:10.20 10:47.60 11:25.24 12:02.49 12:40.06 13:17.17 13:54.59 14:31.52 
       15:08.11 15:45.37 16:22.56 16:59.62 17:35.46 18:11.03 
   13. Подуфалов Дмитро               92  ДОН     18:23.32
          32.14  1:07.76  1:44.17  2:21.64  2:58.39  3:35.52  4:12.69  4:50.99 
        5:28.08  6:05.63  6:42.65  7:20.17  7:57.49  8:35.28  9:12.38  9:50.10 
       10:27.08 11:04.80 11:41.75 12:19.54 12:56.85 13:34.24 14:10.84 14:47.70 
       15:24.47 16:01.34 16:37.48 17:13.42 17:48.80 18:23.32 
   14. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ     18:27.52
          33.63  1:10.21  1:47.10  2:24.47  3:01.58  3:38.45  4:15.60  4:51.71 
        5:28.22  6:05.26  6:42.28  7:19.82  7:57.10  8:34.41  9:12.19  9:49.04 
       10:26.29 11:03.63 11:40.91 12:17.94 12:55.96 13:32.86 14:10.26 14:47.26 
       15:24.50 16:01.61 16:39.17 17:15.28 17:52.26 18:27.52 
   15. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ     18:38.33
          33.31  1:10.19  1:47.08  2:24.71  3:01.85  3:39.88  4:17.34  4:54.96 
        5:32.53  6:10.08  6:46.96  7:25.39  8:02.92  8:40.64  9:18.53  9:55.85 
       10:33.58 11:11.05 11:48.96 12:26.55 13:04.25 13:42.00 14:19.56 14:57.44 
       15:35.03 16:13.17 16:50.23 17:27.96 18:05.45 18:38.33 
   16. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД     18:40.10
          34.07  1:10.37  1:47.28  2:24.73  3:02.09  3:39.75  4:17.26  4:54.69 
        5:32.26  6:10.08  6:47.56  7:24.56  8:02.56  8:40.00  9:17.88  9:54.86 
       10:32.37 11:09.98 11:47.99 12:25.55 13:03.60 13:41.43 14:19.34 14:57.20 
       15:35.04 16:12.71 16:50.14 17:27.75 18:04.97 18:40.10 
   17. Карниш Артем                   92  ДПР     20:32.86



TOP
Чоловіки 50m На спині                                              
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        28.62     27.18
    2. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.87     27.73
    3. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        28.08     27.79
    4. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        28.56     28.17
    5. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        28.85     28.46
    6. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        29.00     28.55
    7. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР        28.75     28.75
    8. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        28.56     28.76
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        29.06
   10. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        29.10
   11. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        29.44
   12. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД        29.46
   13. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК        29.75
   14. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        29.94
   15. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ        29.98
   16. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        30.03
   17. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        30.04
   18. Налейкін Володимир             95  МЛД        30.08
   19. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        30.13
   20. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        30.43
   21. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ        30.46
   22. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        30.82
   23. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ        31.01
   24. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        31.52
   25. Захаров Владислав              93  ЗПР        31.61
   26. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        31.70
   27. Ніколаєнко Артем               94  ДПР        31.87
   28. Макаренко Іван                 91  ІФР        32.21
   29. Кравцов Валентин               92  ДОН        32.59
   30. Коваленко Денис                93  ДПР        33.29



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                             
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        59.05     58.27
          28.38    58.27 
    2. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      1:00.49     59.80
          29.20    59.80 
    3. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      1:01.10   1:00.86
          29.69  1:00.86 
    4. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      1:01.40   1:00.90
          29.50  1:00.90 
    5. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      1:01.11   1:01.23
          29.48  1:01.23 
    6. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК      1:01.35   1:01.61
          29.78  1:01.61 
    7. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:01.32   1:01.86
          29.61  1:01.86 
    8. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      1:01.44   1:02.20
          30.39  1:02.20 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      1:01.45
          28.96  1:01.45 
   10. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      1:01.67
          29.89  1:01.67 
   11. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      1:01.97
          30.63  1:01.97 
   12. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      1:02.71
          30.79  1:02.71 
   13. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      1:03.62
          31.43  1:03.62 
   14. Налейкін Володимир             95  МЛД      1:03.90
          30.95  1:03.90 
   15. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:04.44
          30.88  1:04.44 
   16. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:04.47
          30.78  1:04.47 
   17. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      1:05.35
          31.95  1:05.35 
   18. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      1:07.03
          32.39  1:07.03 
   19. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      1:07.31
          32.73  1:07.31 
   20. Кравцов Валентин               92  ДОН      1:08.84
          33.33  1:08.84 
   21. Ніколаєнко Артем               94  ДПР      1:09.00
          33.71  1:09.00 
   22. Захаров Владислав              93  ЗПР      1:09.11
          32.73  1:09.11 
   23. Макаренко Іван                 91  ІФР      1:09.30
          33.67  1:09.30 
   24. Коваленко Денис                93  ДПР      1:09.91
          34.17  1:09.91 
   25. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР      1:10.25
          34.06  1:10.25 



   П/К Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР      1:01.81
          29.66  1:01.81 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                             
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Суворов Юрій                   91  БЛР      2:12.10   2:07.13
          29.83  1:01.60  1:34.25  2:07.13 
    2. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:10.03   2:08.20
          30.33  1:02.28  1:35.16  2:08.20 
    3. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:12.46   2:10.39
          30.24  1:02.77  1:36.88  2:10.39 
    4. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:11.54   2:11.18
          30.62  1:03.70  1:36.95  2:11.18 
    5. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:13.78   2:12.51
          30.46  1:03.76  1:38.11  2:12.51 
    6. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      2:12.34   2:13.63
          30.45  1:03.61  1:38.11  2:13.63 
    7. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:13.64   2:13.64
          31.17  1:04.83  1:39.65  2:13.64 
    8. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      2:12.80   2:14.78
          31.14  1:05.24  1:40.30  2:14.78 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК      2:14.32
          30.82  1:04.66  1:39.15  2:14.32 
   10. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      2:15.36
          31.30    42.02  1:41.37  2:15.36 
   11. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:17.47
          31.89  1:06.66  1:42.60  2:17.47 
   12. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      2:17.78
          30.75  1:05.40  1:41.51  2:17.78 
   13. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:18.33
          31.29  1:05.63  1:41.75  2:18.33 
   14. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:18.35
          32.46  1:08.32  1:43.46  2:18.35 
   15. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:19.68
          32.82  1:08.39  1:44.43  2:19.68 
   16. Налейкін Володимир             95  МЛД      2:20.38
          32.43  1:08.59  1:46.00  2:20.38 
   17. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      2:22.91
          33.14  1:08.55  1:45.68  2:22.91 
   18. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      2:23.90
          34.09  1:09.88  1:47.63  2:23.90 
   19. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      2:26.29
          33.19  1:09.29  1:47.66  2:26.29 
   20. Кравцов Валентин               92  ДОН      2:27.62
          34.80  1:11.67  1:49.77  2:27.62 
   21. Макаренко Іван                 91  ІФР      2:35.17
          35.32  1:13.56  1:54.35  2:35.17 
   22. Захаров Владислав              93  ЗПР      2:41.39
          34.58  1:14.27  1:58.24  2:41.39 
    Дк Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      2:14.90
          31.02  1:05.53  1:39.93  2:14.90 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Брас                                                  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        30.21     29.35
    2. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        30.32     29.50
    3. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР        29.78     29.61
    4. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР        29.55     29.85
    5. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        29.96     29.95
    6. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН        30.67     30.14
    7. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        30.73     30.81
    8. Уваров Микита                  92  БЛР        30.49     30.93
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        30.91
   10. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН        31.16
   11. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР        31.19
   12. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН        31.29
   13. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        31.32
   14. Хаханашвили Александр          91  ТБЛ        31.51
   15. Цакун Вадим                    93  К.О        31.66
   16. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        32.12
   17. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН        32.13
   18. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ        32.18
   19. Масляний Олексій               91  ЖТМ        32.23
   20. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР        32.37
       Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ        32.37
   22. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ        32.51
   23. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ        32.78
   24. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН        32.88
   25. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О        33.21
   26. Копилов Павло                  92  ХМЛ        33.36
   27. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН        33.41
   28. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР        33.44
   29. Лукянець Єгор                  93  КРД        33.45
   30. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ        33.55
   31. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК        33.65
   32. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК        34.01
   33. Яковенко Вячеслав              92  ЖТМ        34.57
   34. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР        35.24
   35. Заскока Олег                   91  ДПР        36.55
   36. Скоромний Антон                93  АРК        38.10
   37. Липський Олександр             92  СУМ        38.34
    Дк Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ        33.44



   П/К Лесковський Сергій             90  ДПР        31.92
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:03.38   1:04.28
          30.07  1:04.28 
    2. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:04.99   1:04.91
          30.17  1:04.91 
    3. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      1:05.87   1:05.01
          30.62  1:05.01 
    4. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:06.24   1:05.16
          29.94  1:05.16 
    5. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      1:07.92   1:05.51
          30.03  1:05.51 
    6. Уваров Микита                  92  БЛР      1:06.82   1:05.80
          31.39  1:05.80 
    7. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      1:07.20   1:06.36
          31.30  1:06.36 
    8. Семенов Кирило                 91  БЛР      1:06.48   1:06.76
          31.32  1:06.76 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      1:08.06
          31.29  1:08.06 
   10. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      1:08.07
          31.84  1:08.07 
   11. Цакун Вадим                    93  К.О      1:08.34
          32.43  1:08.34 
   12. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК      1:08.67
          30.95  1:08.67 
   13. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:09.28
          32.89  1:09.28 
   14. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:10.59
          33.13  1:10.59 
   15. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      1:10.62
          33.92  1:10.62 
   16. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      1:10.80
          33.05  1:10.80 
   17. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:11.08
          33.76  1:11.08 
   18. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:11.15
          33.82  1:11.15 
   19. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:11.32
          32.80  1:11.32 
   20. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:11.36
          33.38  1:11.36 
   21. Бережний Юрій                  91  ДОН      1:11.38
          32.21  1:11.38 
   22. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:11.40
          33.26  1:11.40 
   23. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      1:11.99
          33.56  1:11.99 
   24. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      1:12.11
          32.38  1:12.11 
   25. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:12.28
          33.25  1:12.28 
   26. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР      1:12.31
          34.01  1:12.31 
   27. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:12.33
          34.16  1:12.33 
   28. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН      1:12.42
          33.46  1:12.42 
   29. Масляний Олексій               91  ЖТМ      1:13.15
          34.29  1:13.15 
   30. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      1:13.41
          34.51  1:13.41 
   31. Копилов Павло                  92  ХМЛ      1:13.58
          33.67  1:13.58 
   32. Лукянець Єгор                  93  КРД      1:15.23
          33.95  1:15.23 
   33. Яковенко Вячеслав              92  ЖТМ      1:18.10
          36.14  1:18.10 
   34. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      1:19.60
          35.69  1:19.60 
   35. Липський Олександр             92  СУМ      1:28.58
          38.59  1:28.58 
    Дк Заскока Олег                   91  ДПР      1:21.09
          37.77  1:21.09 



   П/К Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:12.21
          33.57  1:12.21 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      2:22.74   2:19.15
          30.64  1:05.74  1:41.57  2:19.15 
    2. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      2:23.42   2:21.69
          32.15  1:08.55  1:44.99  2:21.69 
    3. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      2:24.98   2:23.80
          31.16  1:07.35  1:44.75  2:23.80 
    4. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:23.69   2:24.23
          32.19  1:08.26  1:45.63  2:24.23 
    5. Цакун Вадим                    93  К.О      2:27.29   2:26.27
          33.16  1:10.66  1:48.67  2:26.27 
    6. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:25.06   2:26.46
          32.37  1:09.75  1:48.48  2:26.46 
    7. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:27.58   2:26.49
          33.54  1:10.35  1:48.57  2:26.49 
    8. Уваров Микита                  92  БЛР      2:27.61   2:26.74
          34.20  1:12.01  1:49.07  2:26.74 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      2:29.25
          33.41  1:10.59  1:49.41  2:29.25 
   10. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:31.50
          34.62  1:13.81  1:52.73  2:31.50 
   11. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН      2:31.69
          34.22  1:12.86  1:51.65  2:31.69 
   12. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:31.91
          34.72  1:13.11  1:52.61  2:31.91 
   13. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      2:32.32
          33.89  1:13.44  1:52.95  2:32.32 
   14. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:33.99
          34.81  1:13.72  1:54.13  2:33.99 
   15. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:34.07
          33.81  1:13.46  1:53.63  2:34.07 
   16. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:34.39
          33.38  1:13.86  1:55.17  2:34.39 
   17. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      2:35.90
          34.77  1:14.58  1:55.34  2:35.90 
   18. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      2:36.87
          34.61  1:14.80  1:56.24  2:36.87 
   19. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:38.27
          36.06  1:16.96  1:58.36  2:38.27 
   20. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:38.33
          35.92  1:16.03  1:56.89  2:38.33 
   21. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      2:40.76
          34.65  1:14.56  1:56.50  2:40.76 
   22. Копилов Павло                  92  ХМЛ      2:41.89
          34.95  1:15.95  1:59.33  2:41.89 
   23. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:42.92
          36.45  1:18.53  2:00.95  2:42.92 
   24. Лукянець Єгор                  93  КРД      2:43.66
          34.63  1:15.82  1:59.12  2:43.66 
   25. Масляний Олексій               91  ЖТМ      2:44.84
          36.88  1:19.16  2:01.72  2:44.84 
   26. Яковенко Вячеслав              92  ЖТМ      2:46.26
          37.18  1:19.14  2:02.52  2:46.26 
   27. Голубченко Олег                92  АРК      3:02.73
          37.90  1:22.82  2:11.39  3:02.73 
   28. Липський Олександр             92  СУМ      3:29.76
          44.64  1:37.27  2:34.56  3:29.76 
    Дк Семенов Кирило                 91  БЛР      2:30.80
          33.32  1:11.23  1:50.59  2:30.80 
    Дк Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      2:34.05
          35.96  1:15.12  1:54.97  2:34.05 



   П/К Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      2:37.50
          34.76  1:15.10  1:56.31  2:37.50 
    Дк Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:31.84
          33.52  1:12.62  1:52.09  2:31.84 
TOP
Чоловіки 50m Батерфляй                                             
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        25.27     25.06
    2. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        25.57     25.42
    3. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        25.50     25.45
    4. Серафимов Тимофей              91  БЛР        25.84     25.65
    5. Пронін Ярослав                 92  БЛР        26.03     26.01
    6. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР        26.01     26.09
    7. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        26.24     26.16
    8. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        26.58     26.82
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        26.67
   10. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        26.71
   11. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР        26.74
   12. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        26.76
   13. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        26.79
   14. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О        26.89
   15. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        27.25
   16. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        27.28
   17. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР        27.30
   18. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН        27.36
   19. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК        27.40
   20. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        27.47
   21. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        27.61
   22. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР        27.65
   23. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        27.67
   24. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        27.82
   25. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        27.84
   26. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД        27.87
   27. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        27.94
   28. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР        28.18
   29. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        28.21
   30. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР        28.40
   31. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        28.44
   32. Омельяненко Андрій             93  ЗПР        28.55
   33. Божко Олексій                  92  ДПР        28.73
   34. Балабанов Олександр            93  ДПР        29.39
   35. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР        29.40
   36. Фартушнов Віталій              92  ДПР        29.47
   37. Де-Кен-Не Віктор               94  СУМ        30.01
   38. Кравцов Валентин               92  ДОН        30.16
   39. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР        30.93
   40. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        31.43



   П/К Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        26.98
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        55.14     55.14
          25.73    55.14 
    2. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        57.72     55.71
          26.28    55.71 
    3. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        56.46     56.82
          26.52    56.82 
    4. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        58.29     57.66
          27.31    57.66 
    5. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        58.26     57.72
          26.84    57.72 
    6. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР        57.75     57.76
          26.85    57.76 
    7. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        58.20     58.40
          27.03    58.40 
    8. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        58.55     58.94
          27.29    58.94 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        58.34   Scratch
          26.48    58.34 
   10. Серафимов Тимофей              91  БЛР        58.80
          27.19    58.80 
   11. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        58.90
          27.45    58.90 
   12. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        59.40
          26.82    59.40 
   13. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        59.75
          27.35    59.75 
   14. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН        59.81
          27.84    59.81 
   15. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК        59.92
          27.98    59.92 
   16. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР        59.97
          28.10    59.97 
   17. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        59.98
          27.62    59.98 
   18. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      1:00.01
          28.03  1:00.01 
       Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      1:00.01
          28.73  1:00.01 
   20. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:00.27
          28.33  1:00.27 
   21. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:00.32
          27.84  1:00.32 
   22. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      1:00.60
          28.18  1:00.60 
   23. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      1:00.95
          28.12  1:00.95 
   24. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      1:01.03
          28.28  1:01.03 
   25. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      1:01.43
          28.75  1:01.43 
   26. Явтушенко Богдан               92  ДПР      1:01.62
          28.52  1:01.62 
   27. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР      1:01.86
          28.90  1:01.86 
   28. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      1:01.92
          29.02  1:01.92 
   29. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      1:01.98
          28.53  1:01.98 
   30. Мілінковський Ян               94  ЗПР      1:01.99
          28.44  1:01.99 
   31. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:03.22
          29.75  1:03.22 
   32. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:04.29
          29.33  1:04.29 
   33. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      1:04.61
          30.16  1:04.61 
   34. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ      1:05.20
          29.62  1:05.20 
   35. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР      1:06.82
          30.24  1:06.82 
   36. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      1:07.87
          30.40  1:07.87 
   37. Де-Кен-Не Віктор               94  СУМ      1:08.58
          31.11  1:08.58 
    Дк Балабанов Олександр            93  ДПР      1:06.30
          29.84  1:06.30 
    Дк Омельяненко Андрій             93  ЗПР      1:08.39
          31.39  1:08.39 



   П/К Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
   П/К Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        55.21
          26.01    55.21 
   П/К Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        57.62
          26.42    57.62 
   П/К Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        58.25
          26.68    58.25 
   П/К Хлопенко Артем                 89  ДПР        59.19
          26.85    59.19 
   П/К Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        59.32
          27.07    59.32 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:06.55   2:04.18
          28.29    59.97  1:31.29  2:04.18 
    2. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:10.19   2:05.16
          28.26  1:00.41  1:32.50  2:05.16 
    3. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:11.85   2:05.72
          27.70    59.95  1:32.77  2:05.72 
    4. Суворов Юрій                   91  БЛР      2:09.87   2:07.68
          28.06  1:01.55  1:35.39  2:07.68 
    5. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:08.97   2:09.90
          28.93  1:02.16  1:36.07  2:09.90 
    6. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК      2:14.47   2:12.09
          28.27  1:01.37  1:36.36  2:12.09 
    7. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      2:13.75   2:13.61
          29.84  1:04.12  1:39.13  2:13.61 
    8. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      2:14.06   2:14.98
          29.54  1:03.77  1:38.99  2:14.98 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:15.05
          29.61  1:03.65  1:38.81  2:15.05 
   10. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      2:15.41
          29.45  1:03.47  1:38.31  2:15.41 
   11. Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:15.51
          28.75  1:03.04  1:39.27  2:15.51 
   12. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      2:20.93
          30.21  1:04.55  1:41.53  2:20.93 
   13. Дмитренко Дмитро               92  ДОН      2:21.59
          32.77  1:09.67  1:45.89  2:21.59 
   14. Кніовець Максим                92  РВН      2:27.74
          31.24  1:07.38  1:46.60  2:27.74 
   15. Мороз Денис                    92  ДПР      2:29.09
          32.38  1:10.87  1:48.70  2:29.09 
   16. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ      2:29.10
          31.47  1:08.27  1:47.73  2:29.10 
   17. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:30.85
          31.07  1:08.88  1:49.59  2:30.85 
   18. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      2:32.30
          29.85  1:07.05  1:48.53  2:32.30 
   19. Кайстренко Євгеній             94  ДПР      2:35.30
          32.00  1:11.80  1:54.23  2:35.30 
   20. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР      2:38.57
          33.63  1:13.16  1:55.46  2:38.57 
   21. Де-Кен-Не Віктор               94  СУМ      2:53.90
          32.98  1:13.44  1:59.90  2:53.90 



   П/К Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР      2:04.68
          26.88    57.96  1:30.92  2:04.68 
   П/К Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      2:20.00
          29.98  1:04.53  1:40.92  2:20.00 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Суворов Юрій                   91  БЛР      2:10.39   2:07.23
          27.13    59.96  1:37.69  2:07.23 
    2. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:09.75   2:08.22
          26.92  1:00.90  1:39.04  2:08.22 
    3. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:10.71   2:09.31
          27.59  1:02.26  1:38.92  2:09.31 
    4. Мтвралашвили Георгий           92  ТБЛ      2:11.32   2:11.44
          28.11  1:02.65  1:41.03  2:11.44 
    5. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      2:12.07   2:12.41
          28.37  1:04.23  1:44.14  2:12.41 
    6. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:11.73   2:12.75
          27.77  1:01.00  1:39.34  2:12.75 
    7. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР      2:12.27   2:13.08
          28.03  1:03.05  1:43.04  2:13.08 
    8. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:12.84   2:16.39
          28.33  1:03.95  1:43.97  2:16.39 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      2:12.88
          28.35  1:03.38  1:41.49  2:12.88 
   10. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:13.16
          27.70  1:03.19  1:41.45  2:13.16 
   11. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:14.59
          30.15  1:05.04  1:44.95  2:14.59 
   12. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:14.68
          28.19  1:02.45  1:42.16  2:14.68 
   13. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:15.17
          28.99  1:04.83  1:44.18  2:15.17 
   14. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      2:15.86
          29.18  1:03.59  1:43.50  2:15.86 
   15. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:16.75
          28.80  1:03.78  1:44.87  2:16.75 
   16. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:17.07
          29.39  1:04.02  1:43.84  2:17.07 
   17. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:17.83
          29.09  1:04.73  1:45.18  2:17.83 
   18. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      2:17.84
          28.29  1:04.29  1:45.12  2:17.84 
   19. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      2:18.10
          29.30  1:04.61  1:46.38  2:18.10 
   20. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:18.40
          29.03  1:04.30  1:45.98  2:18.40 
   21. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:18.58
          29.70  1:05.68  1:47.19  2:18.58 
   22. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:18.68
          29.52  1:06.24  1:46.15  2:18.68 
   23. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:18.82
          28.39  1:06.40  1:45.56  2:18.82 
   24. Хаханашвили Александр          91  ТБЛ      2:19.40
          28.97  1:08.19  1:47.23  2:19.40 
   25. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      2:19.46
          29.01  1:06.85  1:46.76  2:19.46 
   26. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:20.17
          29.36  1:07.54  1:47.03  2:20.17 
   27. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      2:20.23
          28.58  1:05.08  1:48.50  2:20.23 
   28. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:21.34
          29.56  1:06.19  1:48.48  2:21.34 
   29. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      2:21.81
          30.43  1:06.91  1:49.50  2:21.81 
   30. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:22.17
          29.44  1:08.58  1:50.38  2:22.17 
   31. Середа Данило                  91  ДПР      2:22.93
          30.85  1:08.64  1:52.05  2:22.93 
   32. Дмитренко Дмитро               92  ДОН      2:23.95
          31.71  1:10.87  1:51.68  2:23.95 
   33. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      2:24.16
          29.11  1:05.80  1:50.35  2:24.16 
   34. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      2:24.57
          30.35  1:08.91  1:50.39  2:24.57 
   35. Дудник Тимур                   92  ДПР      2:25.46
          30.88  1:10.10  1:51.63  2:25.46 
   36. Савельєв Олександр             91  ПЛТ      2:26.08
          32.58  1:12.47  1:53.54  2:26.08 
   37. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      2:27.68
          31.54  1:11.01  1:53.20  2:27.68 
   38. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:28.19
          31.41  1:09.86  1:52.83  2:28.19 
   39. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      2:32.81
          34.16  1:12.16  1:57.59  2:32.81 
   40. Пепік Олександр                92  ДПР      2:36.08
          32.03  1:13.99  1:58.41  2:36.08 
   41. Марфінець Ярослав              92  ДПР      2:38.80
          32.59  1:16.46  2:04.55  2:38.80 
   42. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      2:40.10
          33.86  1:17.25  2:04.64  2:40.10 
    Дк Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН
          28.19  1:03.08  1:42.14  -:--.-- 
    Дк Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:19.26
          26.95  1:04.41  1:45.95  2:19.26 
    Дк Чемолосов Дмитро               94  СУМ      3:05.81
          39.26  1:26.31  2:23.17  3:05.81 



   П/К Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:06.52
          27.58  1:00.64  1:37.11  2:06.52 
   П/К Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:12.68
          27.57  1:02.81  1:39.81  2:12.68 
   П/К Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР      2:21.74
          28.36  1:06.69  1:48.04  2:21.74 
TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:49.88   4:37.10
          29.48  1:01.93  1:38.36  2:13.70  2:52.66  3:33.18  4:05.72  4:37.10 
    2. Мтвралашвили Георгий           92  ТБЛ      4:50.92   4:39.65
          28.71  1:03.31  1:39.18  2:15.49  2:55.49  3:36.88  4:08.77  4:39.65 
    3. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:55.05   4:39.77
          29.04  1:03.94  1:40.76  2:17.56  2:57.15  3:37.28  4:08.93  4:39.77 
    4. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:43.90   4:42.18
          29.93  1:03.85  1:42.27  2:19.51  2:59.45  3:39.33  4:11.40  4:42.18 
    5. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      4:48.61   4:50.69
          29.03  1:04.35  1:41.39  2:18.49  3:00.59  3:43.11  4:17.33  4:50.69 
    6. Ігнатьєв Ілля                  91  ДОН      4:54.21   4:53.45
          29.75  1:04.68  1:43.64  2:21.77  3:03.97  3:47.85  4:20.78  4:53.45 
    7. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      5:02.33   4:58.55
          28.67  1:03.64  1:43.03  2:21.41  3:04.65  3:48.03  4:24.12  4:58.55 
    8. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      4:57.84   5:10.93
          30.54  1:06.85  1:47.87  2:28.03  3:10.90  3:55.88  4:33.98  5:10.93 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      5:04.09
          30.33  1:05.83  1:44.90  2:24.16  3:09.07  3:54.65  4:29.68  5:04.09 
   10. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      5:05.43
          32.21  1:11.07  1:50.18  2:28.27  3:12.85  3:57.87  4:32.22  5:05.43 
   11. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      5:10.54
          31.91  1:10.38  1:51.89  2:32.83  3:15.07  3:58.11  4:34.64  5:10.54 
   12. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      5:13.66
          32.38  1:11.53  1:53.98  2:34.96  3:17.62  4:00.81  4:37.40  5:13.66 
   13. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      5:16.22
          32.14  1:11.39  1:49.81  2:27.33  3:15.18  4:03.02  4:40.50  5:16.22 
   14. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      5:28.06
          33.86  1:13.47  1:58.50  2:42.18  3:28.41  4:15.29  4:53.22  5:28.06 
    Дк Пепік Олександр                92  ДПР      5:36.22
          32.36  1:12.57  1:57.66  2:41.32  3:27.34  4:14.67  4:56.58  5:36.22 



   П/К Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      4:37.05
          28.10  1:02.23  1:39.01  2:14.59  2:53.89  3:32.26  4:05.94  4:37.05 
   П/К Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      4:46.94
          29.54  1:04.32  1:42.27  2:19.45  3:00.49  3:41.81  4:15.14  4:46.94 
TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        27.03     26.74
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        27.03     26.84
    3. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        27.65     26.98
    4. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        27.20     27.15
    5. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        27.61     27.79
    6. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        28.12     27.80
    7. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ        27.95     27.83
    8. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        27.80     27.85
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        28.16
   10. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О        28.19
   11. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        28.37
   12. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        28.48
   13. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        28.54
   14. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        28.69
   15. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ        28.78
   16. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        28.80
   17. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ        28.87
   18. Комлева Олександра             93  ЛУГ        28.88
   19. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ        29.13
   20. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК        29.38
   21. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        29.56
   22. Шляхтич Христина               93  ЖТМ        29.57
   23. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        29.68
   24. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        29.70
   25. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        29.81
   26. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР        29.85
   27. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР        29.88
   28. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР        30.58
       Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС        30.58
   30. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР        30.73
   31. Максимова Вероніка             93  ВЛН        30.83
   32. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР        30.89
   33. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН        30.92
   34. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР        32.49
   35. Гривняк Христина               95  ІФР        32.70
   36. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС        33.02
   37. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР        33.29
   38. Елешкевич Марія                93  СУМ        39.63
   39. Шакотько Ганна                 96  СУМ        40.20
    Дк Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        30.41



   П/К Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        27.75
   П/К Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР        31.71
TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                           
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Головач Юлія                   94  БЛР        58.91     58.50
          28.61    58.50 
    2. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      1:00.54     58.94
          28.40    58.94 
    3. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        59.99     59.25
          28.69    59.25 
    4. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        59.46     59.30
          28.20    59.30 
    5. Адамович Альона                94  БЛР      1:00.21     59.73
          28.92    59.73 
    6. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:00.52     59.89
          28.48    59.89 
    7. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:00.25   1:00.06
          29.05  1:00.06 
    8. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:00.66   1:00.16
          28.75  1:00.16 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      1:00.71
          28.82  1:00.71 
   10. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:01.18
          29.75  1:01.18 
   11. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      1:01.28
          29.20  1:01.28 
   12. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      1:01.41
          29.05  1:01.41 
   13. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:02.06
          28.93  1:02.06 
   14. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      1:02.18
          29.81  1:02.18 
   15. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      1:02.27
          29.94  1:02.27 
   16. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:02.35
          30.00  1:02.35 
   17. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:02.41
          29.97  1:02.41 
   18. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      1:02.66
          29.94  1:02.66 
   19. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:02.83
          30.46  1:02.83 
   20. Комлева Олександра             93  ЛУГ      1:03.08
          29.77  1:03.08 
   21. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      1:03.09
          30.69  1:03.09 
   22. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      1:03.17
          30.15  1:03.17 
   23. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      1:03.23
          30.46  1:03.23 
   24. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:03.35
          30.54  1:03.35 
   25. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:04.04
          31.10  1:04.04 
   26. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:04.21
          30.96  1:04.21 
   27. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      1:04.26
          30.75  1:04.26 
   28. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:04.42
          30.73  1:04.42 
   29. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      1:04.44
          31.33  1:04.44 
   30. Шляхтич Христина               93  ЖТМ      1:05.05
          31.32  1:05.05 
   31. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:06.82
          32.20  1:06.82 
   32. Молосай Юлія                   95  ДПР      1:07.76
          32.94  1:07.76 
   33. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН      1:08.30
          32.24  1:08.30 
   34. Максимова Вероніка             93  ВЛН      1:10.64
          33.39  1:10.64 
   35. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      1:11.58
          33.99  1:11.58 
   36. Гривняк Христина               95  ІФР      1:12.17
          33.87  1:12.17 
   37. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС      1:13.94
          33.84  1:13.94 
    Дк Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      1:05.10
          30.31  1:05.10 
    Дк Елешкевич Марія                93  СУМ      1:27.31
          39.42  1:27.31 
    Дк Шакотько Ганна                 96  СУМ      1:32.35
          41.61  1:32.35 



   П/К Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        59.18
          28.73    59.18 
   П/К Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      1:00.53
          29.12  1:00.53 
   П/К Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      1:00.72
          29.18  1:00.72 
   П/К Оленєва Віра                   92  ЗПР      1:02.32
          29.71  1:02.32 
   П/К Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      1:02.85
          29.91  1:02.85 
   П/К Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:08.98
          31.83  1:08.98 
TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                           
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:11.95   2:08.86
          30.19  1:02.84  1:36.02  2:08.86 
    2. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:12.30   2:09.04
          31.00  1:03.09  1:36.22  2:09.04 
    3. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:12.94   2:09.72
          29.77  1:02.76  1:36.36  2:09.72 
    4. Адамович Альона                94  БЛР      2:11.41   2:10.37
          29.84  1:02.62  1:36.16  2:10.37 
    5. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      2:12.31   2:11.65
          30.66  1:03.67  1:38.36  2:11.65 
    6. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      2:12.35   2:12.29
          31.28  1:04.60  1:38.68  2:12.29 
    7. Пархоменко Євгенія             93  К.О      2:13.62   2:13.38
          31.91  1:04.61  1:38.83  2:13.38 
    8. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:12.16   2:14.09
          30.30  1:04.15  1:39.83  2:14.09 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      2:13.76
          31.81  1:05.33  1:39.21  2:13.76 
   10. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      2:13.82
          30.96  1:05.09  1:39.09  2:13.82 
   11. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      2:14.02
          30.96  1:05.42  1:40.22  2:14.02 
   12. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      2:14.56
          30.68  1:05.31  1:40.25  2:14.56 
   13. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:14.71
          31.14  1:05.42  1:40.20  2:14.71 
   14. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:15.10
          30.87  1:05.31  1:40.49  2:15.10 
   15. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:15.60
          30.77  1:04.88  1:40.67  2:15.60 
   16. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН      2:16.05
          31.41  1:05.62  1:40.96  2:16.05 
   17. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      2:16.85
          31.74  1:05.74  1:41.31  2:16.85 
   18. Капітонова Катерина            93  АРК      2:16.92
          31.54  1:06.68  1:41.90  2:16.92 
   19. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:18.02
          32.23  1:06.75  1:43.10  2:18.02 
   20. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:18.17
          32.13  1:06.51  1:42.79  2:18.17 
   21. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      2:18.36
          32.37  1:07.71  1:43.26  2:18.36 
   22. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      2:19.29
          30.86  1:05.97  1:43.10  2:19.29 
   23. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      2:19.56
          32.35  1:07.79  1:43.94  2:19.56 
   24. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      2:20.30
          31.97  1:07.39  1:44.20  2:20.30 
   25. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      2:21.21
          31.80  1:07.87  1:45.36  2:21.21 
   26. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      2:21.69
          33.17  1:08.91  1:45.19  2:21.69 
   27. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      2:22.06
          31.61  1:08.71  1:46.81  2:22.06 
   28. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      2:22.13
          31.74  1:07.26  1:44.70  2:22.13 
   29. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      2:22.64
          31.86  1:07.85  1:45.57  2:22.64 
   30. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      2:24.38
          32.79  1:10.25  1:48.51  2:24.38 
   31. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР      2:25.12
          33.13  1:09.28  1:47.18  2:25.12 
   32. Шляхтич Христина               93  ЖТМ      2:25.26
          32.23  1:09.33  1:47.35  2:25.26 
   33. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      2:25.35
          32.86  1:09.82  1:47.92  2:25.35 
   34. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ      2:26.26
          33.40  1:09.92  1:48.19  2:26.26 
   35. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      2:28.51
          33.18  1:10.52  1:50.00  2:28.51 
   36. Мотос Ксенія                   93  ДПР      2:28.71
          32.56  1:08.81  1:48.38  2:28.71 
   37. Гривняк Христина               95  ІФР      2:42.99
          36.25  1:17.61  -:--.--  2:42.99 
   38. Шакотько Ганна                 96  СУМ      3:25.24
          42.64  1:35.65  2:31.91  3:25.24 
    Дк Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:27.59
          32.38  1:09.33  1:48.55  2:27.59 



   П/К Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР      2:11.37
          30.34  1:03.67  1:37.58  2:11.37 
   П/К Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      2:11.93
          30.51  1:03.51  1:37.88  2:11.93 
   П/К Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      2:12.01
          30.65  1:04.16  1:38.19  2:12.01 
   П/К Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      2:13.47
          30.01  1:04.04  1:38.76  2:13.47 
   П/К Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:28.86
          33.06  1:10.40  1:49.32  2:28.86 
TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                           
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      4:40.72   4:33.52
          32.72  1:07.33  1:42.15  2:16.31  2:50.77  3:25.30  3:59.51  4:33.52 
    2. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      4:47.72   4:35.79
          31.98  1:06.21  1:41.42  2:16.55  2:51.82  3:26.98  4:01.75  4:35.79 
    3. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      4:40.87   4:37.49
          31.50  1:06.56  1:41.78  2:16.72  2:51.76  3:27.96  4:03.42  4:37.49 
    4. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      4:45.06   4:38.69
          32.76  1:08.19  1:42.96  2:18.43  2:53.92  3:29.97  4:04.86  4:38.69 
    5. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      4:47.06   4:42.30
          31.94  1:07.08  1:42.82  2:18.77  2:54.80  3:31.13  4:07.17  4:42.30 
    6. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН      4:43.63   4:45.45
          32.06  1:07.18  1:42.97  2:18.74  2:55.67  3:32.31  4:09.10  4:45.45 
    7. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      4:44.12   4:46.42
          32.06  1:07.67  1:43.13  2:20.11  2:56.84  3:34.47  4:10.55  4:46.42 
    8. Кравченко Олена                93  МЛД      4:47.68   4:46.55
          33.36  1:08.71  1:44.60  2:20.58  2:56.94  3:34.10  4:10.80  4:46.55 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      4:48.71
          32.18  1:07.44  1:43.85  2:20.95  2:57.92  3:35.55  4:12.49  4:48.71 
   10. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      4:51.29
          31.13  1:06.41  1:43.37  2:21.68  2:59.18  3:36.74  4:14.75  4:51.29 
   11. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      4:52.88
          32.56  1:08.34  1:45.43  2:22.49  3:00.21  3:37.90  4:15.94  4:52.88 
   12. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      4:56.13
          32.00  1:08.11  1:45.06  2:23.40  3:01.41  3:39.79  4:18.44  4:56.13 
   13. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      4:57.54
          32.97  1:09.58  1:46.81  2:24.98  3:03.15  3:41.47  4:19.61  4:57.54 
   14. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      5:05.45
          33.91  1:11.45  1:50.49  2:29.64  3:09.05  3:48.98  4:27.60  5:05.45 
   15. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР      5:06.33
          33.20  1:10.89  1:49.33  2:28.59  3:07.83  3:47.56  4:27.37  5:06.33 
   16. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      5:08.43
          33.61  1:12.23  1:51.88  2:31.92  3:12.32  3:52.70  4:32.18  5:08.43 
   17. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК      5:09.02
          33.20  1:10.96  1:50.58  2:30.34  3:10.39  3:50.80  4:30.76  5:09.02 
   18. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ      5:09.68
          34.91  1:12.97  1:52.02  2:31.90  3:11.47  3:51.19  4:31.30  5:09.68 
   19. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      5:11.33
          33.82  1:11.77  1:51.06  2:31.16  3:11.76  3:52.36  4:32.75  5:11.33 
   20. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР      5:13.01
          34.42  1:12.17  1:51.10  2:31.18  3:11.60  3:52.07  4:33.31  5:13.01 
    Дк Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      4:57.60
          32.60  1:09.06  1:46.67  2:24.68  3:02.83  3:41.59  4:20.62  4:57.60 



TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                           
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      9:20.94
          31.36  1:06.86  1:42.34  2:17.77  2:53.24  3:29.67  4:05.36  4:41.40 
        5:15.96  5:51.52  6:26.21  7:02.12  7:36.76  8:12.32  8:47.02  9:20.94 
    2. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      9:33.12
          32.58  1:07.88  1:43.35  2:18.87  2:55.17  3:31.51  4:08.03  4:44.07 
        5:20.64  5:57.20  6:33.56  7:09.98  7:46.64  8:22.81  8:59.01  9:33.12 
    3. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      9:33.91
          32.46  1:07.92  1:43.82  2:20.38  2:56.92  3:33.35  4:09.48  4:46.07 
        5:22.05  5:58.45  6:34.53  7:10.96  7:47.04  8:23.42  8:59.53  9:33.91 
    4. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      9:39.31
          32.73  1:08.63  1:44.71  2:21.31  2:57.86  3:34.61  4:11.14  4:48.27 
        5:25.10  6:02.32  6:39.13  7:16.14  7:52.84  8:29.67  9:05.18  9:39.31 
    5. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      9:41.78
          32.44  1:08.30  1:44.72  2:21.63  2:58.57  3:35.86  4:12.83  4:50.23 
        5:27.40  6:05.11  6:42.18  7:19.18  7:55.91  8:32.90  9:08.88  9:41.78 
    6. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      9:42.82
          31.87  1:07.39  1:43.75  2:19.94  2:56.56  3:33.43  4:11.21  4:48.28 
        5:25.73  6:03.09  6:40.91  7:18.35  7:56.43  8:33.48  9:09.08  9:42.82 
    7. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      9:43.24
          32.49  1:08.13  1:44.62  2:21.83  2:58.48  3:36.35  4:13.47  4:51.53 
        5:28.75  6:06.85  6:44.38  7:22.40  7:58.47  8:34.59  9:09.98  9:43.24 
    8. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН      9:48.06
          32.91  1:08.82  1:45.30  2:21.99  2:58.15  3:35.30  4:12.07  4:49.51 
        5:26.88  6:04.51  6:42.23  7:20.31  7:57.80  8:35.66  9:12.24  9:48.06 
    9. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      9:51.19
          32.81  1:08.99  1:45.75  2:22.67  2:59.90  3:37.56  4:15.31  4:53.21 
        5:30.64  6:08.41  6:45.67  7:23.71  8:01.21  8:39.22  9:16.28  9:51.19 
   10. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      9:51.25
          33.79  1:10.06  1:47.06  2:23.64  3:01.28  3:38.27  4:16.02  4:53.40 
        5:31.19  6:08.54  6:46.82  7:23.88  8:01.82  8:39.41  9:16.48  9:51.25 
   11. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      9:53.47
          32.83  1:08.15  1:44.79  2:21.66  2:59.04  3:36.52  4:14.30  4:52.01 
        5:30.48  6:08.33  6:46.12  7:23.78  8:01.82  8:39.55  9:17.36  9:53.47 
   12. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ     10:01.61
          33.73  1:10.84  1:49.30  2:28.03  3:06.41  3:44.64  4:22.59  5:00.83 
        5:38.64  6:16.86  6:54.91  7:32.61  8:10.24  8:48.52  9:25.54 10:01.61 
   13. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ     10:07.33
          32.73  1:09.22  1:46.01  2:23.05  3:00.93  3:38.50  4:16.26  4:54.76 
        5:33.34  6:12.62  6:51.89  7:31.59  8:10.92  8:50.42  9:29.61 10:07.33 
   14. Маслова Валерія                94  ХРК     10:17.20
          34.27  1:11.87  1:50.13  2:28.78  3:07.63  3:46.50  4:25.65  5:05.05 
        5:44.30  6:23.72  7:03.06  7:42.51  8:21.87  9:00.97  9:39.92 10:17.20 
   15. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР     10:20.22
          32.85  1:09.62  1:47.27  2:26.02  3:04.89  3:44.11  4:23.00  5:02.40 
        5:41.76  6:21.69  7:01.06  7:41.05  8:20.74  9:01.33  9:40.59 10:20.22 
   16. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О     10:20.41
          33.88  1:11.13  1:50.16  2:29.17  3:08.82  3:47.83  4:27.59  5:06.86 
        5:46.32  6:25.85  7:05.65  7:45.52  8:25.46  9:05.08  9:43.88 10:20.41 
   17. Попова Анастасія               94  ДПР     10:22.92
          34.76  1:12.53  1:51.89  2:31.28  3:11.59  3:51.91  4:32.78  5:13.83 
        5:55.15  6:36.40  7:17.97  7:59.56  8:41.04  9:22.13 10:03.40 10:22.92 
   18. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР     10:25.52
          34.71  1:13.59  1:52.60  2:32.03  3:11.39  3:51.36  4:31.25  5:10.57 
        5:50.42  6:30.39  7:10.23  7:49.99  8:29.65  9:09.35  9:48.40 10:25.52 
   19. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ     10:26.00
          34.70  1:13.29  1:52.60  2:32.02  3:11.65  3:51.25  4:31.00  5:10.63 
        5:50.22  6:29.94  7:09.64  7:49.53  8:29.53  9:09.57  9:47.70 10:26.00 
   20. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ     10:30.26
          35.14  1:14.10  1:53.09  2:32.70  3:12.25  3:52.56  4:31.84  5:11.98 
        5:51.68  6:31.87  7:11.42  7:52.27  8:32.14  9:12.28  9:51.08 10:30.26 
   21. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О     10:33.14
          34.75  1:12.53  1:51.35  2:30.66  3:10.12  3:49.95  4:30.18  5:10.50 
        5:50.77  6:31.41  7:11.77  7:51.81  8:32.05  9:12.35  9:53.12 10:33.14 
   22. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ     10:39.11
          35.12  1:14.55  1:54.14  2:33.96  3:13.64  3:53.33  4:34.02  5:13.90 
        5:53.48  6:34.47  7:14.91  7:56.98  8:38.10  9:20.11 10:00.53 10:39.11 



TOP
Жінки 50m На спині                                                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        30.08     29.31
    2. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        31.40     30.74
    3. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        31.49     30.84
    4. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН        31.72     31.73
    5. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        32.12     32.02
    6. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        32.70     32.26
    7. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        32.13     32.28
    8. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  К.О        32.59     32.58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        32.78
   10. Оларь Юлія                     95  МЛД        32.91
   11. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ        32.98
   12. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН        33.04
   13. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        33.07
   14. Козловська Олександра          95  ЛУГ        33.12
   15. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        33.27
   16. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ        33.31
   17. Танасиенко Євгенія             93  МЛД        33.44
   18. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР        34.02
   19. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ        34.10
   20. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР        34.45
   21. Борисова Оксана                94  ПЛТ        34.94
   22. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР        35.02
   23. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        35.06
   24. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК        35.08
   25. Бєляєва Аліна                  95  ЛУГ        35.87
   26. Максимова Вероніка             93  ВЛН        36.20
   27. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР        36.24
   28. Тютюнніченко Світлана          95  СУМ        38.95
   29. Елешкевич Марія                93  СУМ        46.24
    Дк Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        30.56



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                                
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:03.87   1:02.51
          30.83  1:02.51 
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:04.19   1:03.99
          31.18  1:03.99 
    3. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:05.83   1:04.56
          31.38  1:04.56 
    4. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:05.81   1:05.51
          32.06  1:05.51 
    5. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:08.00   1:07.84
          32.99  1:07.84 
    6. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:07.50   1:08.66
          33.41  1:08.66 
    7. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:09.08   1:08.97
          33.43  1:08.97 
    8. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:08.25   1:09.26
          33.61  1:09.26 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:09.66
          33.94  1:09.66 
   10. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      1:09.67
          34.28  1:09.67 
   11. Оларь Юлія                     95  МЛД      1:09.69
          33.98  1:09.69 
   12. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:09.94
          33.30  1:09.94 
   13. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  К.О      1:10.88
          34.54  1:10.88 
   14. Танасиенко Євгенія             93  МЛД      1:11.49
          34.23  1:11.49 
   15. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      1:11.62
          34.55  1:11.62 
   16. Козловська Олександра          95  ЛУГ      1:12.33
          34.83  1:12.33 
   17. Бєляєва Аліна                  95  ЛУГ      1:12.83
          35.54  1:12.83 
   18. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      1:12.92
          35.61  1:12.92 
   19. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      1:13.30
          35.20  1:13.30 
   20. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:13.91
          36.48  1:13.91 
   21. Селітреннікова Анастасія       93  ДПР      1:14.61
          36.21  1:14.61 
   22. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      1:16.14
          36.65  1:16.14 
   23. Борисова Оксана                94  ПЛТ      1:16.24
          36.20  1:16.24 
   24. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      1:16.39
          36.92  1:16.39 
   25. Максимова Вероніка             93  ВЛН      1:16.76
          36.77  1:16.76 
   26. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК      1:16.78
          37.52  1:16.78 
   27. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      1:17.21
          37.70  1:17.21 
   28. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      1:17.32
          37.67  1:17.32 
   29. Тютюнніченко Світлана          95  СУМ      1:24.40
          40.41  1:24.40 



TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                                
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:19.12   2:16.34
          32.14  1:07.53  1:42.10  2:16.34 
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:18.85   2:16.72
          32.45  1:07.12  1:42.27  2:16.72 
    3. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:21.91   2:17.84
          33.33  1:08.26  1:43.41  2:17.84 
    4. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:22.01   2:19.81
          33.11  1:08.88  1:44.87  2:19.81 
    5. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:24.77   2:23.26
          33.58  1:09.63  1:46.32  2:23.26 
    6. Оларь Юлія                     95  МЛД      2:26.43   2:25.83
          34.08  1:11.07  1:48.95  2:25.83 
    7. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:27.18   2:28.11
          34.80  1:12.16  1:50.34  2:28.11 
    8. Танасиенко Євгенія             93  МЛД      2:29.15   2:31.15
          36.08  1:14.56  1:53.33  2:31.15 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      2:30.14
          34.72  1:12.51  1:51.28  2:30.14 
   10. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:30.24
          34.95  1:13.21  1:52.05  2:30.24 
   11. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:30.29
          35.07  1:13.18  1:52.05  2:30.29 
   12. Гайденко Дар`я                 93  К.О      2:30.86
          36.19  1:14.55  1:53.16  2:30.86 
   13. Бєляєва Аліна                  95  ЛУГ      2:32.27
          36.03  1:14.44  1:53.67  2:32.27 
   14. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:32.40
          35.24  1:14.16  1:53.26  2:32.40 
   15. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      2:34.35
          35.39  1:13.90  1:53.62  2:34.35 
   16. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:35.50
          36.82  1:15.44  1:55.68  2:35.50 
   17. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      2:40.75
          35.66  1:16.12  1:58.72  2:40.75 
   18. Борисова Оксана                94  ПЛТ      2:41.91
          37.26  1:18.47  2:00.78  2:41.91 
   19. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      2:42.77
          37.39  1:18.82  2:01.13  2:42.77 
   20. Серебрянська Діана             94  ДПР      2:43.88
          37.85  1:19.35  2:02.64  2:43.88 
   21. Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК      2:44.42
          38.24  1:20.17  2:03.26  2:44.42 
   22. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      2:49.80
          39.65  1:23.41  2:07.70  2:49.80 
   23. Тютюнніченко Світлана          95  СУМ      3:01.59
          41.51  1:27.97  2:16.20  3:01.59 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ        34.62     34.07
    2. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        34.84     34.37
    3. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О        35.46     34.57
    4. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН        35.22     34.86
    5. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ        36.64     35.73
    6. Сторчеус Дарья                 95  ЗПР        35.59     35.94
    7. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН        36.60     36.51
    8. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ        36.63     37.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        36.74
   10. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР        36.81
       Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О        36.81
   12. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        37.07
   13. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР        37.43
   14. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        37.47
   15. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ        37.51
   16. Діхтярь Ганна                  93  ПЛТ        37.85
   17. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР        37.99
   18. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        38.75
   19. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        39.01
   20. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР        39.62
   21. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН        40.30
   22. Зеленова Катерина              94  ОДС        41.18
    Дк Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ        37.94



   П/К Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР        36.11
   П/К Корнієнко Наталія              89  ДПР        38.09
   П/К Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ        39.99
   П/К Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР        40.22
TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:15.37   1:14.40
          35.19  1:14.40 
    2. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      1:18.89   1:16.10
          36.73  1:16.10 
    3. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:18.33   1:16.48
          34.85  1:16.48 
    4. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:17.93   1:17.27
          36.27  1:17.27 
    5. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      1:18.05   1:17.42
          36.92  1:17.42 
    6. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:17.93   1:17.49
          36.81  1:17.49 
    7. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      1:18.42   1:19.13
          37.94  1:19.13 
    8. Сторчеус Дарья                 95  ЗПР      1:19.38   1:20.01
          37.63  1:20.01 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:19.58
          37.49  1:19.58 
   10. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      1:19.75
          37.46  1:19.75 
   11. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:21.45
          37.92  1:21.45 
   12. Діхтярь Ганна                  93  ПЛТ      1:21.64
          39.10  1:21.64 
   13. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ      1:21.87
          38.77  1:21.87 
   14. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ      1:22.29
          38.22  1:22.29 
   15. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      1:22.51
          39.39  1:22.51 
   16. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      1:22.58
          38.74  1:22.58 
   17. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР      1:23.03
          38.11  1:23.03 
   18. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР      1:23.79
          39.33  1:23.79 
   19. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      1:24.61
          40.48  1:24.61 
   20. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      1:25.74
          40.75  1:25.74 



   П/К Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      1:17.62
          36.45  1:17.62 
   П/К Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      1:21.78
          39.16  1:21.78 
   П/К Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      1:23.75
          40.56  1:23.75 
TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:39.44   2:37.56
          35.72  1:15.69  1:56.19  2:37.56 
    2. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:44.12   2:39.39
          36.61  1:16.86  1:58.09  2:39.39 
    3. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:42.74   2:39.69
          36.76  1:17.25  1:58.30  2:39.69 
    4. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      2:46.90   2:42.25
          36.64  1:18.52  2:01.19  2:42.25 
    5. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:45.24   2:44.67
          37.65  1:19.49  2:01.99  2:44.67 
    6. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:46.19   2:46.83
          37.09  1:19.18  2:03.12  2:46.83 
    7. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      2:48.15   2:47.26
          39.61  1:23.30  2:06.81  2:47.26 
    8. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:50.26   2:53.27
          39.12  1:23.58  2:08.69  2:53.27 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Декіна Марина                  94  ЖТМ      2:51.24
          39.75  1:23.86  2:08.32  2:51.24 
   10. Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      2:51.28
          38.33  1:21.22  2:05.24  2:51.28 
   11. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      2:52.54
          39.55  1:24.18  2:08.62  2:52.54 
   12. Латінкова Юлія                 93  К.О      2:54.36
          38.97  1:22.67  2:07.28  2:54.36 
   13. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      2:55.60
          40.38  1:25.51  2:11.04  2:55.60 
   14. Діхтярь Ганна                  93  ПЛТ      2:58.04
          40.84  1:24.65  2:11.91  2:58.04 
   15. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ      2:58.65
          39.38  1:24.47  2:10.97  2:58.65 
   16. Кузьменкова Катерина           94  ЧРН      3:01.24
          41.51  1:27.45  2:14.52  3:01.24 
   17. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      3:01.57
          41.35  1:27.80  2:14.86  3:01.57 
   18. Новікова Валерія               93  ДПР      3:09.12
          40.74  1:28.08  2:17.89  3:09.12 



   П/К Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      2:45.59
          36.82  1:17.18  2:00.77  2:45.59 
   П/К Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:51.59
          40.19  1:22.75  2:06.23  2:51.59 
   П/К Корнієнко Наталія              89  ДПР      3:00.65
          40.99  1:26.42  2:13.37  3:00.65 
   П/К Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      3:03.43
          42.57  1:28.71  2:16.47  3:03.43 
TOP
Жінки 50m Батерфляй                                                
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        28.64     27.88
    2. Головач Юлія                   94  БЛР        28.85     28.71
    3. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        28.34     28.80
    4. Львова Катерина                93  К.О        29.22     29.10
    5. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        29.58     29.25
    6. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        29.61     29.30
    7. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        29.37     29.79
    8. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ        29.97     30.45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР        30.79
   10. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        30.84
   11. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР        30.97
   12. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        31.17
   13. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        31.23
   14. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН        31.38
   15. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР        32.08
   16. Сенатович Оксана               93  ІФР        32.90
       Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ        32.90
   18. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        33.05
   19. Товт Крістіна                  94  К.О        33.25
   20. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ        33.65
   21. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС        33.71
   22. Семенюк Іванна                 93  ВЛН        34.16
   23. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        34.42



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                               
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:07.80   1:05.12
          29.84  1:05.12 
    2. Головач Юлія                   94  БЛР      1:06.31   1:05.23
          30.32  1:05.23 
    3. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:06.78   1:05.99
          30.36  1:05.99 
    4. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:07.40   1:06.22
          30.78  1:06.22 
    5. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:07.41   1:06.35
          31.23  1:06.35 
    6. Кравченко Олена                93  МЛД      1:07.86   1:07.19
          30.84  1:07.19 
    7. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:07.18   1:07.31
          31.51  1:07.31 
    8. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      1:08.51   1:08.40
          31.95  1:08.40 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:08.86
          32.01  1:08.86 
   10. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:08.88
          31.40  1:08.88 
   11. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:09.09
          32.12  1:09.09 
   12. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      1:09.35
          32.24  1:09.35 
   13. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      1:09.75
          32.47  1:09.75 
   14. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:10.31
          32.53  1:10.31 
   15. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      1:11.89
          31.94  1:11.89 
   16. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:12.97
          33.65  1:12.97 
   17. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      1:13.29
          33.46  1:13.29 
   18. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      1:13.31
          33.26  1:13.31 
   19. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      1:14.27
          33.51  1:14.27 
   20. Дєдкова Анастасія              93  ОДС      1:15.05
          34.50  1:15.05 
   21. Товт Крістіна                  94  К.О      1:16.50
          34.57  1:16.50 
   22. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      1:17.45
          35.43  1:17.45 
   23. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      1:20.50
          36.24  1:20.50 
   24. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:20.85
          37.84  1:20.85 



   П/К Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:04.41
          29.74  1:04.41 
   П/К Оленєва Віра                   92  ЗПР      1:09.11
          30.97  1:09.11 
TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                               
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:25.55   2:20.51
          31.36  1:06.70  1:42.84  2:20.51 
    2. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:30.91   2:24.70
          30.68  1:06.25  1:43.61  2:24.70 
    3. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:32.31   2:26.26
          32.98  1:10.27  1:48.22  2:26.26 
    4. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      2:35.68   2:28.90
          33.04  1:10.93  1:49.74  2:28.90 
    5. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      2:34.75   2:33.60
          33.11  1:11.67  1:51.86  2:33.60 
    6. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      2:35.00   2:34.13
          33.61  1:12.80  1:53.10  2:34.13 
    7. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:36.21   2:34.42
          31.59  1:10.74  1:53.52  2:34.42 
    8. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      2:36.34   2:35.26
          34.05  1:14.37  1:55.61  2:35.26 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:39.08
          35.83  1:16.62  1:58.46  2:39.08 
   10. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      2:41.04
          35.56  1:15.96  1:58.02  2:41.04 
   11. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      2:47.18
          34.38  1:17.39  2:04.43  2:47.18 
   12. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      2:53.36
          36.95  1:20.13  2:07.08  2:53.36 
   13. Товт Крістіна                  94  К.О      2:53.83
          36.65  1:21.70  2:08.25  2:53.83 



   П/К Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      2:16.55
          30.87  1:05.39  1:41.08  2:16.55 
TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:26.62   2:21.35
          30.61  1:05.92  1:48.88  2:21.35 
    2. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:29.62   2:25.51
          30.13  1:08.60  1:51.59  2:25.51 
    3. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:32.40   2:25.69
          30.87  1:08.56  1:51.76  2:25.69 
    4. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:28.98   2:28.02
          32.53  1:10.08  1:53.34  2:28.02 
    5. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:30.21   2:30.26
          32.37  1:11.58  1:56.11  2:30.26 
    6. Адамович Альона                94  БЛР      2:30.24   2:30.37
          31.87  1:10.61  1:56.29  2:30.37 
    7. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:30.89   2:32.08
          31.06  1:11.56  1:56.49  2:32.08 
    8. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      2:30.77   2:33.13
          32.46  1:11.68  1:57.16  2:33.13 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Кравченко Олена                93  МЛД      2:31.31   Scratch
          32.07  1:13.13  1:56.18  2:31.31 
   10. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:33.36
          33.12  1:14.60  1:57.62  2:33.36 
   11. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      2:34.87
          33.45  1:14.08  2:00.11  2:34.87 
   12. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      2:34.99
          32.42  1:14.98  2:00.95  2:34.99 
   13. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:36.47
          33.58  1:15.38  2:00.44  2:36.47 
   14. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      2:37.22
          31.84  1:13.99  2:01.10  2:37.22 
   15. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      2:40.19
          32.42  1:13.57  2:00.03  2:40.19 
   16. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:40.26
          35.08  1:17.24  2:05.44  2:40.26 
   17. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ      2:42.28
          34.68  1:15.58  2:04.24  2:42.28 
   18. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:42.74
          37.07  1:21.07  2:05.02  2:42.74 
   19. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:42.80
          34.90  1:16.34  2:06.82  2:42.80 
   20. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      2:44.49
          35.02  1:20.07  2:05.32  2:44.49 
   21. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      2:45.49
          36.13  1:19.34  2:06.52  2:45.49 
   22. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:46.12
          36.63  1:21.44  2:08.27  2:46.12 
   23. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:49.65
          36.98  1:21.17  2:11.54  2:49.65 



   П/К Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      2:25.48
          29.81  1:06.66  1:50.64  2:25.48 
   П/К Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      2:28.87
          31.34  1:11.11  1:54.85  2:28.87 
   П/К Оленєва Віра                   92  ЗПР      2:36.74
          30.90  1:14.40  2:00.00  2:36.74 
   П/К Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      2:40.19
          34.88  1:17.71  2:01.58  2:40.19 
   П/К Краснополова Валерія           92  ДПР      2:41.96
          34.48  1:18.89  2:03.21  2:41.96 
   П/К Корнієнко Наталія              89  ДПР      2:44.24
          33.71  1:17.98  2:05.70  2:44.24 
   П/К Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР      2:46.46
          32.98  1:17.86  2:04.59  2:46.46 
   П/К Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:49.51
          36.45  1:22.30  2:11.12  2:49.51 
    Дк Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР      2:35.80
          31.99  1:13.68  2:01.35  2:35.80 
TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      5:00.51   4:56.68
          30.69  1:06.13  1:44.17  2:21.24  3:05.85  3:49.01  4:23.19  4:56.68 
    2. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      5:11.97   5:11.21
          32.32  1:09.59  1:48.99  2:28.16  3:14.04  3:59.40  4:35.03  5:11.21 
    3. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:22.48   5:13.66
          33.85  1:13.95  1:57.45  2:38.79  3:20.42  4:01.96  4:38.39  5:13.66 
    4. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      5:29.91   5:24.15
          33.65  1:13.53  1:56.81  2:38.29  3:24.87  4:11.65  4:48.48  5:24.15 
    5. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      5:36.34   5:26.20
          35.62  1:20.02  2:02.12  2:43.36  3:28.26  4:12.47  4:49.71  5:26.20 
    6. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      5:29.00   5:27.14
          33.84  1:13.94  1:55.61  2:37.02  3:25.61  4:14.64  4:51.82  5:27.14 
    7. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      5:34.76   5:30.84
          35.48  1:19.80  3:29.50  2:43.00  4:54.24  4:16.31  -:--.--  5:30.84 
    8. Ілларіонова Валерія            93  ДОН      5:34.98   5:38.09
          34.23  1:14.98  1:59.53  2:42.96  3:30.77  4:19.21  4:59.79  5:38.09 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      5:42.22
          35.34  1:16.87  2:02.42  2:45.41  3:35.73  4:25.57  5:05.17  5:42.22 
   10. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      5:45.31
          37.46  1:24.73  2:10.50  2:54.00  3:39.00  4:26.13  5:06.22  5:45.31 
   11. Борисова Ксенія                94  ЛУГ      5:48.96
          35.04  1:19.69  2:03.28  2:46.94  3:36.11  4:26.97  5:08.57  5:48.96 
   12. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      5:54.99
          39.68  1:25.39  2:11.70  2:57.42  3:46.52  4:34.27  5:15.46  5:54.99 
   13. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      5:55.21
          37.25  1:22.52  2:09.42  2:54.48  3:43.45  4:33.28  5:16.30  5:55.21 
   14. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      5:58.57
          38.34  1:22.41  2:08.78  2:53.68  3:46.38  4:38.91  5:19.53  5:58.57 
   15. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      6:01.24
          38.33  1:24.93  2:10.42  2:53.87  3:47.06  4:39.65  5:21.84  6:01.24 
   16. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      6:17.50
          40.62  1:31.46  2:23.62  3:14.07  4:01.59  4:50.09  5:34.74  6:17.50 



   П/К Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      5:11.70
          31.94  1:08.78  1:49.59  2:29.63  3:14.20  3:59.19  4:35.64  5:11.70