ВІДКРИТИЙ ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАКІВ
Біла-Церква, Ukraine,    04.-06.02.2009,     25м
 
Чол.    В/с    100m, 200m, 400m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m
 
Жінки    В/с    100m, 200m, 400m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m


Чол. 100m В/с                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        57.29
          28.19    57.29 
    2. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        57.38
          28.52    57.38 
    3. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        58.11
          28.55    58.11 
    4. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        58.22
          27.82    58.22 
    5. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        58.60
          27.94    58.60 
    6. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        58.71
          28.40    58.71 
    7. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        58.77
          28.22    58.77 
    8. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН        59.34
          28.13    59.34 
    9. Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН        59.73
          28.64    59.73 
   10. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        59.76
          27.94    59.76 
   11. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        59.80
          29.40    59.80 
   12. Гончар Андрій                  95  МЛД        59.87
          28.66    59.87 
   13. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      1:00.21
          28.98  1:00.21 
   14. Гащишин Володимир              95  ЛУГ      1:00.36
          28.99  1:00.36 
   15. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:00.64
          29.42  1:00.64 
   16. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ      1:00.90
          29.61  1:00.90 
   17. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР      1:01.17
          29.82  1:01.17 
   18. Мельник Вадим                  96  КРД      1:01.39
          29.95  1:01.39 
   19. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      1:01.43
          29.04  1:01.43 
   20. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      1:01.62
          29.87  1:01.62 
   21. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      1:01.90
          30.32  1:01.90 
   22. Гончарук Ігор                  96  МЛД      1:02.04
          29.99  1:02.04 
   23. Осипенков Олексій              95  ОДС      1:02.11
        -:--.--  1:02.11 
   24. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      1:02.20
          30.02  1:02.20 
   25. Комардін Олег                  95  ДОН      1:02.41
          29.85  1:02.41 
   26. Верьовкін Гліб                 95  КИЇ      1:02.43
          29.61  1:02.43 
   27. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК      1:02.48
          29.84  1:02.48 
   28. Бурченков Іван                 95  ЛУГ      1:02.54
          30.19  1:02.54 
   29. Вовченко Роман                 95  К.О      1:02.65
          29.14  1:02.65 
   30. Усенко Сергій                  95  ХРК      1:02.69
          30.57  1:02.69 
   31. Марищенко Олександр            95  К.О      1:02.70
          30.09  1:02.70 
   32. Гаврилюк Владислав             95  ОДС      1:02.75
          30.31  1:02.75 
   33. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:02.82
          29.47  1:02.82 
   34. Мусієнко Віталій               95  КИЇ      1:02.86
          31.39  1:02.86 
   35. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР      1:03.00
          30.30  1:03.00 
   36. Ткачук Олександр               95  РВН      1:03.02
        -:--.--  1:03.02 
   37. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ      1:03.07
          30.66  1:03.07 
   38. Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ      1:03.40
          30.25  1:03.40 
   39. Аркушин Олесь                  95  ВЛН      1:03.44
          29.77  1:03.44 
   40. Пашик Андрій                   96  КИЇ      1:03.57
          29.84  1:03.57 
   41. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      1:03.67
          30.53  1:03.67 
   42. Сутковий Микита                95  КИЇ      1:03.88
          29.86  1:03.88 
   43. Гринченко Валерій              95  ХРК      1:04.11
          30.13  1:04.11 
   44. Войтов Вадим                   95  ДОН      1:04.24
          30.75  1:04.24 
   45. Петрик Олександр               96  ДОН      1:04.36
          30.69  1:04.36 
   46. Тальний Гліб                   95  ДПР      1:04.37
          30.89  1:04.37 
   47. Новосад Сергій                 95  ВЛН      1:04.39
          30.61  1:04.39 
   48. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН      1:04.44
          30.68  1:04.44 
   49. Шаповалов Кирило               95  ХРК      1:04.77
          30.52  1:04.77 
   50. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      1:04.78
          30.72  1:04.78 
   51. Волощук Дмитро                 95  ОДС      1:04.80
          31.80  1:04.80 
       Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ      1:04.80
          30.40  1:04.80 
   53. Гольцев Владислав              95  К.О      1:05.00
          31.29  1:05.00 
   54. Канюка Дмитро                  95  ХМЛ      1:05.03
          30.78  1:05.03 
   55. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      1:05.15
          31.32  1:05.15 
   56. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      1:05.17
          31.24  1:05.17 
   57. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС      1:05.19
          31.81  1:05.19 
   58. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      1:05.21
          31.38  1:05.21 
   59. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      1:05.26
          30.57  1:05.26 
   60. Ємець Владислав                95  ВІН      1:05.33
          31.24  1:05.33 
   61. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      1:05.34
          30.87  1:05.34 
   62. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР      1:05.37
          31.41  1:05.37 
   63. Жовтяк Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:05.41
          31.05  1:05.41 
   64. Петричук Олег                  95  КИЇ      1:05.42
          31.06  1:05.42 
   65. Дмитрієв Олександр             95  ДПР      1:05.65
          31.44  1:05.65 
   66. Бігун Юрій                     95  ЛЬВ      1:05.68
          31.13  1:05.68 
   67. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС      1:05.87
          30.86  1:05.87 
   68. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      1:06.19
          31.18  1:06.19 
   69. Шахман Ярослав                 95  ПЛТ      1:06.20
          31.54  1:06.20 
   70. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      1:06.40
          31.49  1:06.40 
   71. Алєйнік Денис                  95  ЧРН      1:06.41
          32.11  1:06.41 
   72. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      1:06.47
          31.35  1:06.47 
   73. Макаренко Вячеслав             96  ХРК      1:06.49
          32.07  1:06.49 
   74. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      1:06.53
          31.37  1:06.53 
   75. Шерехов Вадим                  95  ДПР      1:06.66
          32.44  1:06.66 
   76. Колибабчук Володимир           95  ДПР      1:06.80
          32.20  1:06.80 
   77. Комаров Владислав              95  КИЇ      1:06.91
          31.40  1:06.91 
   78. Коровін Костянтин              95  ДОН      1:07.03
          32.21  1:07.03 
   79. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      1:07.28
          31.55  1:07.28 
   80. Освятинський Георгій           95  ХРК      1:07.34
          32.33  1:07.34 
   81. Горільчаний Максим             96  ВІН      1:07.65
          33.06  1:07.65 
   82. Жир Андрій                     96  К.О      1:08.00
          31.57  1:08.00 
   83. Вітенко Вітал Ій               95  К.О      1:08.24
          33.21  1:08.24 
   84. Михайлов Владислав             95  ДПР      1:08.71
          31.47  1:08.71 
   85. Можевітін Олександр            96  ХРК      1:08.74
          32.74  1:08.74 
   86. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      1:08.83
          33.33  1:08.83 
   87. Глущенко Роман                 97  ХРК      1:08.91
          33.07  1:08.91 
   88. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      1:09.04
          33.45  1:09.04 
   89. Серховець Михайло              95  РВН      1:09.05
          33.29  1:09.05 
   90. Отян Олександр                 96  К.О      1:09.23
          33.31  1:09.23 
   91. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      1:09.24
          33.78  1:09.24 
   92. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН      1:09.34
          34.41  1:09.34 
   93. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      1:09.67
        1:09.67  1:09.67 
   94. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС      1:09.73
          33.58  1:09.73 
   95. Клевчук Микита                 95  ДПР      1:09.94
          33.26  1:09.94 
   96. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      1:10.22
          32.86  1:10.22 
   97. Куземко Анатолій               96  ТРН      1:10.27
          33.65  1:10.27 
   98. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О      1:10.55
          32.78  1:10.55 
   99. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      1:10.91
          34.55  1:10.91 
  100. Березнаускас Олександр         95  ДПР      1:11.07
          33.05  1:11.07 
  101. Зінченко Юрій                  96  К.О      1:11.14
          33.87  1:11.14 
  102. Андрусик Олексій               97  ВЛН      1:11.49
          34.78  1:11.49 
  103. Братішко Степан                95  ІФР      1:12.01
          34.93  1:12.01 
  104. Прокопик Владислав             95  ІФР      1:12.10
          33.82  1:12.10 
  105. Тарасов Ярослав                96  ДОН      1:12.30
          34.37  1:12.30 
  106. Бублик Денис                   95  К.О      1:12.60
          35.46  1:12.60 
  107. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      1:13.17
          35.81  1:13.17 
  108. Гриненко Андрій                95  МЛД      1:13.66
          35.14  1:13.66 
  109. Кондрашов Богдан               96  К.О      1:14.05
          35.76  1:14.05 
  110. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О      1:15.47
          35.14  1:15.47 
  111. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      1:15.62
          36.92  1:15.62 
  112. Захаренко Сергій               95  К.О      1:16.57
          35.18  1:16.57 
  113. Харченко Дмитро                96  К.О      1:16.75
          35.32  1:16.75 
  114. Алфьоров Євгеній               96  К.О      1:18.03
          37.02  1:18.03 
  115. Левашов Сергій                 96  К.О      1:18.11
          37.30  1:18.11 
  116. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      1:19.11
          36.78  1:19.11 
  117. Оверченко Владислав            96  К.О      1:21.98
        1:21.98  1:21.98 
  118. Кужельний Сергій               97  ЧРН      1:22.53
          39.37  1:22.53 
  119. Духта Ілля                     96  К.О      1:22.69
          38.54  1:22.69 
  120. Іванов Максим                  95  ОДС      1:23.02
          38.67  1:23.02 
  121. Демківський Микола             97  К.О      1:25.38
          38.24  1:25.38 
    Дк Железнов Олександр             96  К.О
        1:21.90  -:--.-- 
    Дк Грубський Сергій               96  ВІН      1:07.62
          32.11  1:07.62 
    Дк Собчак Антон                   97  ВЛН      1:11.89
          34.45  1:11.89 
    Дк Матвієнко Дмитро               97  К.О      1:20.25
          38.64  1:20.25 



 Показ Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:04.10
          30.03  1:04.10 
    Дк Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        54.71
          25.79    54.71 
TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      2:02.52
        1:00.46  2:02.52 
    2. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      2:03.06
        1:01.08  2:03.06 
    3. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      2:03.25
          59.99  2:03.25 
    4. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:08.92
        1:00.93  2:08.92 
    5. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      2:09.11
        1:01.39  2:09.11 
    6. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:09.73
        1:00.26  2:09.73 
    7. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      2:10.19
        1:04.04  2:10.19 
    8. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      2:10.34
        1:03.78  2:10.34 
    9. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      2:11.68
        -:--.--  2:11.68 
   10. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      2:11.90
        1:05.44  2:11.90 
   11. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      2:12.52
        1:02.25  2:12.52 
   12. Гончар Андрій                  95  МЛД      2:13.18
        1:05.37  2:13.18 
   13. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      2:13.39
        1:06.15  2:13.39 
   14. Мусієнко Віталій               95  КИЇ      2:13.63
        1:05.62  2:13.63 
   15. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:13.73
        1:05.48  2:13.73 
   16. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР      2:13.74
        1:03.82  2:13.74 
   17. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      2:13.83
        1:03.32  2:13.83 
   18. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      2:14.21
        1:04.19  2:14.21 
   19. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      2:14.41
        1:05.14  2:14.41 
   20. Верьовкін Гліб                 95  КИЇ      2:15.16
        1:03.99  2:15.16 
   21. Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР      2:15.32
        1:05.00  2:15.32 
   22. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ      2:15.45
        1:05.97  2:15.45 
   23. Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН      2:15.61
        1:05.50  2:15.61 
   24. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК      2:15.89
        1:04.07  2:15.89 
   25. Комардін Олег                  95  ДОН      2:16.42
        1:42.18  2:16.42 
   26. Гончарук Ігор                  96  МЛД      2:16.57
        1:06.38  2:16.57 
   27. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      2:16.68
        1:06.63  2:16.68 
   28. Усенко Сергій                  95  ХРК      2:17.02
        1:06.13  2:17.02 
   29. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:17.19
        1:05.42  2:17.19 
   30. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН      2:17.67
        1:06.78  2:17.67 
       Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      2:17.67
        1:06.03  2:17.67 
   32. Ткачук Олександр               95  РВН      2:17.87
        1:06.66  2:17.87 
   33. Бурченков Іван                 95  ЛУГ      2:17.90
        1:06.57  2:17.90 
   34. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР      2:17.92
        1:03.37  2:17.92 
   35. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      2:18.15
        1:03.49  2:18.15 
   36. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      2:18.22
        1:06.07  2:18.22 
   37. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:18.28
        1:05.56  2:18.28 
   38. Гащишин Володимир              95  ЛУГ      2:18.52
        1:06.26  2:18.52 
   39. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      2:18.62
        1:06.68  2:18.62 
   40. Мельник Вадим                  96  КРД      2:18.74
        1:05.59  2:18.74 
   41. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ      2:18.82
        1:05.21  2:18.82 
   42. Осипенков Олексій              95  ОДС      2:19.06
        1:08.25  2:19.06 
   43. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:19.07
        1:06.15  2:19.07 
   44. Марищенко Олександр            95  К.О      2:19.78
        1:05.93  2:19.78 
   45. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:20.66
        1:08.51  2:20.66 
   46. Пуляєв Илля                    96  ХРК      2:20.74
        1:08.12  2:20.74 
   47. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      2:20.94
        1:06.80  2:20.94 
   48. Гольцев Владислав              95  К.О      2:20.95
        1:07.35  2:20.95 
   49. Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ      2:21.11
        1:08.59  2:21.11 
   50. Войтов Вадим                   95  ДОН      2:21.20
        1:06.29  2:21.20 
   51. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      2:21.35
        1:07.52  2:21.35 
   52. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      2:22.04
        1:07.97  2:22.04 
   53. Левінсон Сергій                96  ЗПР      2:22.10
        1:07.69  2:22.10 
   54. Новосад Сергій                 95  ВЛН      2:22.16
        1:08.36  2:22.16 
   55. Амашукелі Олексій              96  МЛД      2:22.41
        1:09.64  2:22.41 
   56. Гаврилюк Владислав             95  ОДС      2:22.67
        1:05.97  2:22.67 
   57. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      2:22.95
        1:08.86  2:22.95 
   58. Шахман Ярослав                 95  ПЛТ      2:23.04
        1:07.76  2:23.04 
   59. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      2:23.08
        1:08.60  2:23.08 
   60. Канюка Дмитро                  95  ХМЛ      2:23.63
        1:07.09  2:23.63 
   61. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН      2:23.89
        -:--.--  2:23.89 
   62. Тальний Гліб                   95  ДПР      2:23.99
        1:08.76  2:23.99 
   63. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      2:24.20
        1:08.80  2:24.20 
   64. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      2:24.29
        1:11.32  2:24.29 
   65. Шаповалов Кирило               95  ХРК      2:24.38
        1:08.57  2:24.38 
   66. Ямбурський Данило              95  ДОН      2:24.57
        1:08.58  2:24.57 
   67. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      2:24.63
        1:08.05  2:24.63 
   68. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      2:25.01
        1:08.70  2:25.01 
   69. Петричук Олег                  95  КИЇ      2:25.24
        1:08.60  2:25.24 
   70. Волощук Дмитро                 95  ОДС      2:25.38
        1:11.34  2:25.38 
   71. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      2:25.41
        1:07.80  2:25.41 
       Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР      2:25.41
        1:09.46  2:25.41 
   73. Дмитрієв Олександр             95  ДПР      2:25.59
        1:08.28  2:25.59 
   74. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:25.63
        1:09.53  2:25.63 
       Пашик Андрій                   96  КИЇ      2:25.63
        1:08.44  2:25.63 
   76. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС      2:25.77
        1:10.35  2:25.77 
   77. Шерехов Вадим                  95  ДПР      2:26.00
        1:09.72  2:26.00 
   78. Петрик Олександр               96  ДОН      2:26.46
        1:09.28  2:26.46 
   79. Коровін Костянтин              95  ДОН      2:26.66
        1:11.26  2:26.66 
   80. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      2:26.73
        1:11.07  2:26.73 
   81. Жовтяк Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:26.94
        1:07.88  2:26.94 
   82. Гринченко Валерій              95  ХРК      2:27.04
        1:09.58  2:27.04 
   83. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      2:27.64
        1:11.61  2:27.64 
   84. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      2:27.73
        1:10.99  2:27.73 
   85. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР      2:27.76
        -:--.--  2:27.76 
   86. Серховець Михайло              95  РВН      2:27.84
        1:11.66  2:27.84 
   87. Ємець Владислав                95  ВІН      2:28.39
        1:07.85  2:28.39 
   88. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ      2:28.40
        -:--.--  2:28.40 
   89. Колибабчук Володимир           95  ДПР      2:28.55
        1:10.44  2:28.55 
   90. Глущенко Роман                 97  ХРК      2:28.99
        1:10.87  2:28.99 
   91. Жир Андрій                     96  К.О      2:29.08
        1:09.92  2:29.08 
   92. Освятинський Георгій           95  ХРК      2:29.43
        1:10.07  2:29.43 
   93. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС      2:29.62
        1:11.23  2:29.62 
   94. Андрусик Олексій               97  ВЛН      2:29.73
        1:12.10  2:29.73 
   95. Бігун Юрій                     95  ЛЬВ      2:29.98
        1:09.24  2:29.98 
   96. Грубський Сергій               96  ВІН      2:30.41
        1:11.41  2:30.41 
   97. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      2:30.77
        1:10.74  2:30.77 
   98. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      2:31.04
        1:09.25  2:31.04 
   99. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      2:31.59
        1:13.62  2:31.59 
  100. Кльонишев Антон                96  ДОН      2:31.81
        1:13.86  2:31.81 
  101. Горільчаний Максим             96  ВІН      2:32.36
        1:10.46  2:32.36 
  102. Куземко Анатолій               96  ТРН      2:32.63
        1:14.05  2:32.63 
  103. Комаров Владислав              95  КИЇ      2:33.29
        1:09.82  2:33.29 
  104. Можевітін Олександр            96  ХРК      2:34.47
        -:--.--  2:34.47 
  105. Михайлов Владислав             95  ДПР      2:34.83
        1:12.08  2:34.83 
  106. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН      2:34.92
        1:17.94  2:34.92 
  107. Собчак Антон                   97  ВЛН      2:35.58
        1:15.91  2:35.58 
  108. Алєйнік Денис                  95  ЧРН      2:35.70
        1:12.12  2:35.70 
  109. Тарасов Ярослав                96  ДОН      2:36.29
        1:14.22  2:36.29 
  110. Гриненко Андрій                95  МЛД      2:37.07
        1:16.37  2:37.07 
  111. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС      2:37.08
        1:14.55  2:37.08 
  112. Отян Олександр                 96  К.О      2:37.76
        1:15.21  2:37.76 
  113. Бублик Денис                   95  К.О      2:37.86
        1:15.65  2:37.86 
  114. Вітенко Вітал Ій               95  К.О      2:37.96
        1:17.28  2:37.96 
  115. Братішко Степан                95  ІФР      2:38.35
        1:14.81  2:38.35 
  116. Прокопик Владислав             95  ІФР      2:39.38
        1:17.69  2:39.38 
  117. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      2:40.06
        1:16.25  2:40.06 
  118. Березнаускас Олександр         95  ДПР      2:40.07
        1:13.98  2:40.07 
  119. Зінченко Юрій                  96  К.О      2:40.21
        1:18.48  2:40.21 
  120. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      2:41.95
        1:18.78  2:41.95 
  121. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О      2:43.70
        1:19.44  2:43.70 
  122. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      2:44.42
        1:18.25  2:44.42 
  123. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О      2:45.73
        1:18.85  2:45.73 
  124. Захаренко Сергій               95  К.О      2:47.46
        1:17.94  2:47.46 
  125. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      2:47.76
        1:20.99  2:47.76 
  126. Левашов Сергій                 96  К.О      2:48.29
        1:22.20  2:48.29 
  127. Кондрашов Богдан               96  К.О      2:49.83
        1:17.93  2:49.83 
  128. Железнов Олександр             96  К.О      2:56.18
        1:26.88  2:56.18 
  129. Оверченко Владислав            96  К.О      2:57.06
        1:25.42  2:57.06 
  130. Духта Ілля                     96  К.О      2:58.17
        1:24.80  2:58.17 
  131. Іванов Максим                  95  ОДС      3:01.97
        1:26.06  3:01.97 
  132. Кужельний Сергій               97  ЧРН      3:05.89
        -:--.--  3:05.89 
    Дк Харченко Дмитро                96  К.О
        1:20.19  -:--.-- 
    Дк Аркушин Олесь                  95  ВЛН      2:20.96
        1:08.95  2:20.96 
    Дк Макаренко Вячеслав             96  ХРК      2:24.68
        1:09.96  2:24.68 
    Дк Сутковий Микита                95  КИЇ      2:31.39
        1:07.57  2:31.39 
    Дк Клевчук Микита                 95  ДПР      2:32.48
        1:12.92  2:32.48 
    Дк Алфьоров Євгеній               96  К.О      2:53.55
        1:20.11  2:53.55 



    Дк Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:28.10
        1:07.48  2:28.10 
TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      4:22.45
        1:02.33  2:08.96  3:16.48  4:22.45 
    2. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      4:30.78
        1:04.13  2:14.19  3:24.66  4:30.78 
    3. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:32.39
        1:07.18  2:16.22  3:24.68  4:32.39 
    4. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      4:36.11
        1:03.69  2:13.49  3:24.30  4:36.11 
    5. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      4:39.71
        1:04.88  2:15.77  3:28.60  4:39.71 
    6. Юр Артем                       95  РВН      4:43.11
        1:10.18  2:21.84  3:33.47  4:43.11 
    7. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      4:44.22
        1:07.64  2:20.97  3:34.83  4:44.22 
    8. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      4:44.25
        1:08.17  2:20.89  3:33.44  4:44.25 
    9. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:45.04
        1:08.79  2:22.53  3:36.04  4:45.04 
   10. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      4:45.63
        1:08.36  2:21.07  3:34.59  4:45.63 
   11. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      4:46.63
        1:07.94  2:20.98  3:35.45  4:46.63 
   12. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      4:47.41
        1:07.74  2:22.65  3:36.98  4:47.41 
   13. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН      4:48.26
        1:09.23  2:22.64  3:36.11  4:48.26 
   14. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      4:49.62
        1:07.10  2:20.46  3:35.07  4:49.62 
   15. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:50.16
        1:08.01  2:21.86  3:36.57  4:50.16 
   16. Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР      4:55.40
        1:09.01  2:25.44  3:42.74  4:55.40 
   17. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      4:56.23
        1:08.77  2:24.17  3:39.62  4:56.23 
   18. Амашукелі Олексій              96  МЛД      4:56.72
        1:11.15  2:27.02  3:42.17  4:56.72 
   19. Бурченков Іван                 95  ЛУГ      4:56.78
        1:10.54  2:26.69  3:43.03  4:56.78 
   20. Левінсон Сергій                96  ЗПР      4:57.25
        1:12.61  2:29.17  3:44.26  4:57.25 
   21. Ямбурський Данило              95  ДОН      4:57.98
        1:10.01  2:26.21  3:42.59  4:57.98 
   22. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      4:59.34
        1:11.38  2:28.97  3:44.92  4:59.34 
   23. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      5:00.75
        1:10.85  2:27.89  3:44.99  5:00.75 
   24. Гольцев Владислав              95  К.О      5:04.95
        1:13.84  2:33.38  3:51.62  5:04.95 
   25. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      5:06.12
        1:10.96  2:29.11  3:48.36  5:06.12 
   26. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      5:09.58
        1:13.49  2:33.05  3:52.78  5:09.58 
   27. Жир Андрій                     96  К.О      5:23.86
        1:13.79  2:36.65  4:01.55  5:23.86 
   28. Кльонишев Антон                96  ДОН      5:30.63
        1:17.06  2:42.75  4:07.85  5:30.63 
   29. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      5:37.21
        1:18.94  2:44.73  4:12.33  5:37.21 



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:03.14
          30.83  1:03.14 
    2. Налейкін Володимир             95  МЛД      1:04.01
          31.59  1:04.01 
    3. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:05.14
          31.57  1:05.14 
    4. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:06.66
        -:--.--  1:06.66 
    5. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:07.45
          32.49  1:07.45 
    6. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      1:07.51
          33.23  1:07.51 
    7. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      1:08.07
          32.38  1:08.07 
    8. Ситнік Богдан                  95  КИЇ      1:08.12
          32.97  1:08.12 
    9. Вовченко Роман                 95  К.О      1:08.18
          33.49  1:08.18 
   10. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      1:08.40
          33.14  1:08.40 
   11. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:08.70
          32.86  1:08.70 
   12. Мосягин Андрій                 95  ЛУГ      1:08.80
          33.14  1:08.80 
   13. Дьяченко Дмитро                95  ДПР      1:09.46
          34.14  1:09.46 
   14. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      1:09.74
          33.96  1:09.74 
   15. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      1:09.85
          33.98  1:09.85 
   16. Аушев Денис                    95  ЛУГ      1:10.21
          34.95  1:10.21 
   17. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      1:10.30
          34.75  1:10.30 
   18. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      1:10.70
          34.66  1:10.70 
   19. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      1:10.77
          35.07  1:10.77 
   20. Годованюк Павло                95  ДПР      1:10.95
          34.65  1:10.95 
   21. Мельник Вадим                  96  КРД      1:11.44
          34.77  1:11.44 
   22. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      1:11.46
          35.09  1:11.46 
   23. Азовський Владислав            95  ВЛН      1:11.49
          34.63  1:11.49 
   24. Журавльов Микола               95  ЛУГ      1:11.75
          35.64  1:11.75 
   25. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН      1:12.95
          34.10  1:12.95 
   26. Овчаренко Максим               95  ДПР      1:13.00
          35.56  1:13.00 
   27. Бриль Андрій                   96  ДПР      1:13.39
          35.00  1:13.39 
   28. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      1:14.81
          35.72  1:14.81 
   29. Біленький Денис                95  ХРК      1:14.87
          36.08  1:14.87 
   30. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:14.92
          37.00  1:14.92 
   31. Шевчук Андрій                  95  РВН      1:15.22
          36.90  1:15.22 
   32. Левкович Роман                 95  ІФР      1:16.52
          38.08  1:16.52 
   33. Якимов Євгеній                 95  ХРК      1:16.89
          37.82  1:16.89 
   34. Шайнога Олександр              95  ЛЬВ      1:17.32
          37.93  1:17.32 
   35. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      1:17.75
          39.00  1:17.75 
   36. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР      1:17.91
          38.65  1:17.91 
   37. Гончарук Дмитро                96  ВІН      1:19.21
          39.31  1:19.21 
   38. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:19.31
          37.92  1:19.31 
   39. Шпилик Віталій                 96  ТРН      1:20.04
          38.85  1:20.04 
   40. Козачук Максим                 95  ЖТМ      1:21.76
          38.64  1:21.76 
   41. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      1:22.31
        1:22.31  1:22.31 
   42. Бадьор Ігор                    95  К.О      1:25.55
        1:25.55  1:25.55 
   43. Безрученко Андрій              96  ЧРН      1:26.34
          43.00  1:26.34 
    Дк Євсеєв Владислав               95  К.О
          38.54  -:--.-- 
    Дк Малах Олександр                96  ЛУГ      1:14.57
          36.33  1:14.57 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:15.11
        1:06.01  2:15.11 
    2. Налейкін Володимир             95  МЛД      2:16.11
        1:07.15  2:16.11 
    3. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:22.54
        1:08.05  2:22.54 
    4. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      2:24.42
        1:09.26  2:24.42 
    5. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      2:25.52
        1:10.37  2:25.52 
    6. Вовченко Роман                 95  К.О      2:27.15
        1:09.47  2:27.15 
    7. Дьяченко Дмитро                95  ДПР      2:28.54
        1:13.56  2:28.54 
    8. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:28.76
        1:12.29  2:28.76 
    9. Мосягин Андрій                 95  ЛУГ      2:28.97
        1:12.77  2:28.97 
   10. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:29.01
        1:13.70  2:29.01 
   11. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      2:30.21
        1:11.80  2:30.21 
   12. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      2:30.39
        1:14.26  2:30.39 
   13. Годованюк Павло                95  ДПР      2:31.14
        1:13.51  2:31.14 
   14. Аушев Денис                    95  ЛУГ      2:32.52
        1:13.66  2:32.52 
   15. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН      2:32.82
        1:13.47  2:32.82 
   16. Азовський Владислав            95  ВЛН      2:33.04
        1:14.44  2:33.04 
   17. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:33.09
        1:13.89  2:33.09 
   18. Журавльов Микола               95  ЛУГ      2:34.11
        1:15.93  2:34.11 
   19. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      2:34.19
   20. Овчаренко Максим               95  ДПР      2:35.35
        -:--.--  2:35.35 
   21. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      2:36.38
        1:16.37  2:36.38 
   22. Шевчук Андрій                  95  РВН      2:38.49
        1:17.28  2:38.49 
   23. Якимов Євгеній                 95  ХРК      2:41.94
        -:--.--  2:41.94 
   24. Біленький Денис                95  ХРК      2:41.99
        1:19.28  2:41.99 
   25. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:43.53
   26. Шайнога Олександр              95  ЛЬВ      2:43.65
   27. Бриль Андрій                   96  ДПР      2:44.99
        1:17.22  2:44.99 
   28. Левкович Роман                 95  ІФР      2:45.41
   29. Гончарук Дмитро                96  ВІН      2:46.68
   30. Євсеєв Владислав               95  К.О      2:46.81
   31. Шпилик Віталій                 96  ТРН      2:48.31
        1:23.12  2:48.31 
   32. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      2:50.82
        1:23.43  2:50.82 
   33. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:51.44
        1:24.23  2:51.44 
   34. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:58.83
        -:--.--  2:58.83 
   35. Бадьор Ігор                    95  К.О      3:04.21
        -:--.--  3:04.21 
   36. Безрученко Андрій              96  ЧРН      3:06.06
        1:31.46  3:06.06 
   37. Олексюк Сергій                 95  ІФР      3:09.14
        1:30.96  3:09.14 
    Дк Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      2:27.35
        1:10.24  2:27.35 
    Дк Малах Олександр                96  ЛУГ      2:40.16
        1:18.56  2:40.16 
    Дк Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      2:52.30
        1:24.51  2:52.30 
    Дк Козачук Максим                 95  ЖТМ      2:56.12
        1:25.92  2:56.12 



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:10.63
          32.77  1:10.63 
    2. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:12.56
          33.39  1:12.56 
    3. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      1:13.21
          34.62  1:13.21 
    4. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:13.55
          34.00  1:13.55 
    5. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      1:13.75
          34.42  1:13.75 
    6. Сінченко Павло                 95  КИЇ      1:13.79
          35.05  1:13.79 
    7. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      1:13.98
          34.52  1:13.98 
    8. Ситнік Богдан                  95  КИЇ      1:14.64
          34.96  1:14.64 
    9. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:15.29
          35.51  1:15.29 
   10. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      1:15.37
          35.59  1:15.37 
   11. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      1:15.57
          35.07  1:15.57 
   12. Пивовар Олексій                95  ВІН      1:15.59
          34.94  1:15.59 
   13. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      1:15.92
          36.34  1:15.92 
   14. Карчава Руслан                 95  ОДС      1:16.02
          35.83  1:16.02 
   15. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ      1:16.17
          36.30  1:16.17 
   16. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      1:17.10
          36.72  1:17.10 
   17. Журавльов Олексій              95  ЛЬВ      1:17.33
          36.13  1:17.33 
   18. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      1:18.39
          37.69  1:18.39 
   19. Мороз Микита                   95  ДПР      1:18.43
          37.05  1:18.43 
   20. Барбілат Олексій               95  ДПР      1:18.70
          36.96  1:18.70 
   21. Магомедгаджиєв Джамалд         95  ХРК      1:19.21
          36.08  1:19.21 
   22. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      1:19.29
          37.80  1:19.29 
   23. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:19.53
          37.54  1:19.53 
   24. Биряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      1:19.56
          37.50  1:19.56 
   25. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      1:19.92
          36.80  1:19.92 
   26. Єфімюк Артем                   95  РВН      1:20.11
          38.18  1:20.11 
   27. Шульженко Микита               95  РВН      1:20.12
          37.36  1:20.12 
   28. Черен Назар                    95  К.О      1:20.21
          37.75  1:20.21 
   29. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      1:20.26
          38.23  1:20.26 
   30. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:20.46
          37.91  1:20.46 
       Смолін Олександр               95  ХРК      1:20.46
          37.29  1:20.46 
   32. Сущик Олександр                95  РВН      1:20.55
          39.17  1:20.55 
   33. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      1:20.68
          38.57  1:20.68 
   34. Хоменко Микола                 95  ДПР      1:20.85
          38.69  1:20.85 
   35. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      1:21.69
          37.68  1:21.69 
   36. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР      1:23.16
          38.77  1:23.16 
   37. Мухін Всеволод                 95  ІФР      1:23.28
          38.66  1:23.28 
   38. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      1:23.40
          38.98  1:23.40 
   39. Ядвіжин Антон                  95  ВІН      1:23.72
          38.54  1:23.72 
   40. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      1:23.77
          39.69  1:23.77 
   41. Гужва Владислав                96  ПЛТ      1:24.16
          39.55  1:24.16 
   42. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      1:24.21
          39.81  1:24.21 
   43. Лосєв Олександр                95  ХРК      1:25.23
          39.24  1:25.23 
   44. Платонов Антон                 95  ЧРН      1:26.02
          40.28  1:26.02 
   45. Осадців Олег                   95  ІФР      1:26.74
          40.76  1:26.74 
   46. Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      1:26.83
          40.88  1:26.83 
   47. Тетерук Денис                  96  ВІН      1:26.89
          41.06  1:26.89 
   48. Люрай Владислав                97  ХМЛ      1:27.51
          40.49  1:27.51 
   49. Грудзенко Максим               95  ЧРН      1:28.83
          41.22  1:28.83 
   50. Дарабан Андрій                 96  ХМЛ      1:29.05
          42.56  1:29.05 
   51. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      1:30.40
          43.15  1:30.40 
   52. Іванунь Володимир              95  МЛД      1:30.70
          42.81  1:30.70 
   53. Грицюк Микола                  95  ВЛН      1:30.81
          43.29  1:30.81 
   54. Воловодовський Роман           95  МЛД      1:34.11
          43.22  1:34.11 
   55. Войцехівський Вадим            97  К.О      1:39.50
          47.12  1:39.50 
   56. Соловей Василь                 96  ЧРН      1:46.36
          49.42  1:46.36 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:34.21
        1:14.14  2:34.21 
    2. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:34.69
        1:15.30  2:34.69 
    3. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:37.08
        1:15.14  2:37.08 
    4. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:40.42
        1:16.42  2:40.42 
    5. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      2:41.08
        1:16.64  2:41.08 
    6. Сінченко Павло                 95  КИЇ      2:41.63
        1:18.76  2:41.63 
    7. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      2:41.71
        1:17.39  2:41.71 
    8. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:41.90
        1:18.65  2:41.90 
    9. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:42.99
        1:17.50  2:42.99 
   10. Ситнік Богдан                  95  КИЇ      2:43.16
        1:17.67  2:43.16 
   11. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:43.48
        1:19.06  2:43.48 
   12. Карчава Руслан                 95  ОДС      2:44.35
        1:17.88  2:44.35 
   13. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      2:44.59
        1:17.99  2:44.59 
   14. Пивовар Олексій                95  ВІН      2:45.09
        1:18.32  2:45.09 
   15. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      2:46.79
        1:19.35  2:46.79 
   16. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ      2:47.11
        1:20.78  2:47.11 
   17. Магомедгаджиєв Джамалд         95  ХРК      2:47.52
        1:18.88  2:47.52 
   18. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      2:48.87
        1:24.01  2:48.87 
   19. Мороз Микита                   95  ДПР      2:49.22
        1:20.79  2:49.22 
   20. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      2:49.29
        1:21.86  2:49.29 
   21. Єфімюк Артем                   95  РВН      2:49.30
        1:22.09  2:49.30 
   22. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      2:50.08
        1:23.04  2:50.08 
   23. Черен Назар                    95  К.О      2:50.53
        1:20.54  2:50.53 
   24. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:51.67
        1:23.66  2:51.67 
   25. Журавльов Олексій              95  ЛЬВ      2:51.80
        1:21.72  2:51.80 
   26. Смолін Олександр               95  ХРК      2:52.44
        1:21.40  2:52.44 
   27. Биряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      2:53.77
        1:23.35  2:53.77 
   28. Сущик Олександр                95  РВН      2:54.13
        1:25.60  2:54.13 
   29. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:54.15
        1:23.36  2:54.15 
   30. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР      2:54.49
        1:23.08  2:54.49 
   31. Барбілат Олексій               95  ДПР      2:54.79
        1:24.17  2:54.79 
   32. Мухін Всеволод                 95  ІФР      2:56.73
        1:24.64  2:56.73 
   33. Хоменко Микола                 95  ДПР      2:58.20
        1:24.79  2:58.20 
   34. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      2:58.24
        1:27.74  2:58.24 
   35. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      2:58.95
        1:23.71  2:58.95 
   36. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      2:59.43
        1:25.04  2:59.43 
   37. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      3:00.18
        1:26.80  3:00.18 
   38. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      3:01.73
        1:27.58  3:01.73 
   39. Гужва Владислав                96  ПЛТ      3:03.41
        1:28.67  3:03.41 
   40. Лосєв Олександр                95  ХРК      3:03.94
        1:24.98  3:03.94 
   41. Шульженко Микита               95  РВН      3:04.23
        1:28.27  3:04.23 
   42. Тетерук Денис                  96  ВІН      3:05.34
        1:28.63  3:05.34 
   43. Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      3:05.52
        1:29.07  3:05.52 
   44. Ядвіжин Антон                  95  ВІН      3:06.93
        1:27.18  3:06.93 
   45. Люрай Владислав                97  ХМЛ      3:08.48
        1:28.58  3:08.48 
   46. Осадців Олег                   95  ІФР      3:11.76
        1:30.64  3:11.76 
   47. Дарабан Андрій                 96  ХМЛ      3:11.84
        1:32.41  3:11.84 
   48. Платонов Антон                 95  ЧРН      3:12.11
        1:29.91  3:12.11 
   49. Котюх Констянтин               95  К.О      3:12.81
        1:30.65  3:12.81 
   50. Грудзенко Максим               95  ЧРН      3:12.84
        1:33.09  3:12.84 
   51. Грицюк Микола                  95  ВЛН      3:13.63
        1:33.99  3:13.63 
   52. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      3:17.06
        1:35.82  3:17.06 
   53. Воловодовський Роман           95  МЛД      3:22.89
        1:35.32  3:22.89 
   54. Соловей Василь                 96  ЧРН      3:49.77
        1:49.01  3:49.77 
    Дк Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:58.86
        1:24.83  2:58.86 
    Дк Іванунь Володимир              95  МЛД      3:12.82
        1:32.38  3:12.82 



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:04.43
          30.03  1:04.43 
    2. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      1:05.77
          30.36  1:05.77 
    3. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      1:07.71
          31.23  1:07.71 
    4. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      1:08.01
          32.03  1:08.01 
    5. Гончар Андрій                  95  МЛД      1:08.26
          30.92  1:08.26 
    6. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН      1:09.79
          32.60  1:09.79 
    7. Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР      1:09.86
          31.41  1:09.86 
    8. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      1:10.17
          32.72  1:10.17 
    9. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      1:10.77
          32.69  1:10.77 
   10. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      1:11.48
          33.41  1:11.48 
   11. Юр Артем                       95  РВН      1:11.63
          34.21  1:11.63 
   12. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      1:12.73
          33.38  1:12.73 
   13. Пуляєв Илля                    96  ХРК      1:13.32
          33.73  1:13.32 
   14. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      1:13.59
          33.22  1:13.59 
   15. Сандригось Володимир           95  К.О      1:13.63
          33.51  1:13.63 
   16. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      1:13.86
          33.08  1:13.86 
   17. Гусев Радомир                  95  ДОН      1:14.40
          34.77  1:14.40 
   18. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      1:16.20
          34.23  1:16.20 
   19. Єфремов Владислав              96  ХМЛ      1:17.67
          36.10  1:17.67 
   20. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      1:18.89
          35.25  1:18.89 
   21. Ломтєв Данило                  95  МКЛ      1:19.47
          36.28  1:19.47 
   22. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      1:20.11
          36.18  1:20.11 
   23. Куземко Анатолій               96  ТРН      1:22.26
          37.72  1:22.26 
   24. Іванюк Андрій                  95  ВЛН      1:34.78
          41.91  1:34.78 



 Показ Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:14.85
          33.90  1:14.85 
TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                  14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:26.79
        1:09.15  2:26.79 
    2. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      2:27.88
        1:09.81  2:27.88 
    3. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:33.42
        1:10.56  2:33.42 
    4. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      2:36.58
        1:13.07  2:36.58 
    5. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      2:39.11
        1:16.05  2:39.11 
    6. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН      2:40.27
        1:15.59  2:40.27 
    7. Юр Артем                       95  РВН      2:40.82
        1:17.98  2:40.82 
    8. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      2:43.40
        1:17.82  2:43.40 
    9. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      2:46.64
        1:18.58  2:46.64 
   10. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      2:50.54
        1:16.30  2:50.54 
   11. Сандригось Володимир           95  К.О      2:52.93
        1:19.01  2:52.93 
   12. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      2:56.10
        1:19.60  2:56.10 
   13. Єфремов Владислав              96  ХМЛ      2:57.41
        1:22.89  2:57.41 
   14. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      3:03.98
        1:26.44  3:03.98 
   15. Ломтєв Данило                  95  МКЛ      3:04.08
        1:27.19  3:04.08 
   16. Іванюк Андрій                  95  ВЛН      3:47.41
        1:45.27  3:47.41 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      2:19.18
        1:07.47  2:19.18 
    2. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:22.91
        1:07.70  2:22.91 
    3. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      2:23.23
        1:08.09  2:23.23 
       Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:23.23
        1:07.13  2:23.23 
    5. Налейкін Володимир             95  МЛД      2:23.35
        1:09.28  2:23.35 
    6. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      2:24.37
        1:10.98  2:24.37 
    7. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      2:24.91
        1:07.81  2:24.91 
    8. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      2:28.15
        1:11.36  2:28.15 
    9. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:28.41
        1:11.78  2:28.41 
   10. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      2:28.63
        1:10.76  2:28.63 
   11. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:28.67
        1:08.88  2:28.67 
   12. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      2:28.75
        1:11.05  2:28.75 
   13. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:28.76
        1:09.89  2:28.76 
   14. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:28.85
        1:12.86  2:28.85 
   15. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:28.87
        1:10.06  2:28.87 
   16. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:29.59
        1:12.60  2:29.59 
   17. Гончар Андрій                  95  МЛД      2:29.71
        1:11.50  2:29.71 
   18. Ситнік Богдан                  95  КИЇ      2:29.82
        1:09.81  2:29.82 
   19. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:30.44
        1:12.00  2:30.44 
   20. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:31.00
        1:10.33  2:31.00 
   21. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      2:31.07
        1:12.52  2:31.07 
   22. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:31.14
        1:09.09  2:31.14 
   23. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      2:31.19
        1:07.82  2:31.19 
   24. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      2:31.45
        1:13.42  2:31.45 
   25. Дьяченко Дмитро                95  ДПР      2:31.60
        1:12.36  2:31.60 
   26. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      2:31.63
        1:12.25  2:31.63 
   27. Юр Артем                       95  РВН      2:31.70
        1:13.99  2:31.70 
   28. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ      2:31.96
        1:13.87  2:31.96 
   29. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      2:32.00
        1:13.16  2:32.00 
   30. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      2:32.03
        1:12.56  2:32.03 
   31. Вовченко Роман                 95  К.О      2:32.15
        1:08.05  2:32.15 
   32. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:32.39
        1:13.40  2:32.39 
   33. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:32.41
        1:12.92  2:32.41 
   34. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      2:32.42
        1:15.77  2:32.42 
   35. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      2:32.53
        1:13.25  2:32.53 
       Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:32.53
        1:10.00  2:32.53 
   37. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      2:32.58
        1:11.65  2:32.58 
       Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      2:32.58
        1:12.78  2:32.58 
   39. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР      2:33.01
        1:14.38  2:33.01 
   40. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      2:33.21
        1:11.87  2:33.21 
   41. Мусієнко Віталій               95  КИЇ      2:33.27
        1:12.91  2:33.27 
   42. Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН      2:34.05
        1:14.27  2:34.05 
   43. Верьовкін Гліб                 95  КИЇ      2:34.42
        1:13.10  2:34.42 
   44. Ткачук Олександр               95  РВН      2:34.50
        1:13.88  2:34.50 
   45. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      2:34.64
        1:14.87  2:34.64 
   46. Гончарук Ігор                  96  МЛД      2:34.78
        1:13.98  2:34.78 
   47. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР      2:34.87
        1:12.49  2:34.87 
   48. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      2:35.40
        1:16.59  2:35.40 
   49. Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР      2:35.43
        1:12.24  2:35.43 
   50. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      2:35.71
        1:16.02  2:35.71 
   51. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:35.76
        1:16.05  2:35.76 
   52. Аушев Денис                    95  ЛУГ      2:35.85
        1:15.07  2:35.85 
   53. Смолін Олександр               95  ХРК      2:35.98
        1:13.13  2:35.98 
   54. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      2:36.01
        1:13.61  2:36.01 
   55. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      2:36.08
        1:16.28  2:36.08 
   56. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      2:36.62
        1:13.65  2:36.62 
   57. Мосягин Андрій                 95  ЛУГ      2:36.76
        1:12.75  2:36.76 
   58. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:36.78
        1:10.15  2:36.78 
   59. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ      2:36.87
        1:15.76  2:36.87 
   60. Єфімюк Артем                   95  РВН      2:36.89
        1:15.51  2:36.89 
   61. Карчава Руслан                 95  ОДС      2:37.02
        1:16.25  2:37.02 
   62. Усенко Сергій                  95  ХРК      2:37.05
        1:15.22  2:37.05 
   63. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      2:37.12
        1:14.40  2:37.12 
   64. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК      2:37.30
        1:16.71  2:37.30 
   65. Комардін Олег                  95  ДОН      2:37.61
        1:13.79  2:37.61 
   66. Гусев Радомир                  95  ДОН      2:37.69
        1:14.39  2:37.69 
   67. Осипенков Олексій              95  ОДС      2:37.91
        2:03.06  2:37.91 
   68. Канюка Дмитро                  95  ХМЛ      2:38.41
        -:--.--  2:38.41 
   69. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      2:38.46
        1:13.82  2:38.46 
   70. Гащишин Володимир              95  ЛУГ      2:38.57
        1:16.95  2:38.57 
   71. Годованюк Павло                95  ДПР      2:38.86
        -:--.--  2:38.86 
   72. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:39.01
        1:14.56  2:39.01 
       Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      2:39.01
        1:15.41  2:39.01 
   74. Сінченко Павло                 95  КИЇ      2:39.02
        1:17.21  2:39.02 
   75. Войтов Вадим                   95  ДОН      2:39.25
        1:16.68  2:39.25 
   76. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:39.49
        1:16.89  2:39.49 
   77. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      2:39.76
        1:16.56  2:39.76 
       Аркушин Олесь                  95  ВЛН      2:39.76
        1:13.31  2:39.76 
   79. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:39.82
        1:17.81  2:39.82 
   80. Новосад Сергій                 95  ВЛН      2:39.83
        1:18.85  2:39.83 
   81. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      2:39.85
        1:16.52  2:39.85 
   82. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР      2:40.24
        -:--.--  2:40.24 
   83. Черен Назар                    95  ІФР      2:40.45
        1:19.22  2:40.45 
   84. Шульженко Микита               95  РВН      2:40.65
        1:17.22  2:40.65 
   85. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      2:40.66
        1:17.14  2:40.66 
   86. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ      2:40.69
        1:17.22  2:40.69 
   87. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН      2:40.82
        1:14.95  2:40.82 
   88. Гринченко Валерій              95  ХРК      2:41.21
        1:18.10  2:41.21 
   89. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:41.35
        1:18.05  2:41.35 
   90. Журавльов Олексій              95  ЛЬВ      2:41.70
        1:19.32  2:41.70 
   91. Пивовар Олексій                95  ВІН      2:41.90
        1:21.75  2:41.90 
   92. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      2:42.21
        1:20.77  2:42.21 
   93. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:42.27
        1:19.39  2:42.27 
   94. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС      2:42.46
        1:16.44  2:42.46 
   95. Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ      2:42.48
        1:16.72  2:42.48 
   96. Гольцев Владислав              95  К.О      2:42.64
        1:15.82  2:42.64 
   97. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      2:42.70
        1:15.41  2:42.70 
   98. Биряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      2:42.73
        1:17.53  2:42.73 
   99. Шерехов Вадим                  95  ДПР      2:42.82
        1:17.63  2:42.82 
  100. Малах Олександр                96  ЛУГ      2:42.84
        1:16.73  2:42.84 
  101. Марищенко Олександр            95  К.О      2:42.88
        1:15.27  2:42.88 
  102. Мороз Микита                   95  ДПР      2:42.92
        1:22.63  2:42.92 
  103. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН      2:42.94
        2:06.58  2:42.94 
  104. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      2:43.16
        1:16.66  2:43.16 
  105. Біленький Денис                95  ХРК      2:43.24
        1:17.48  2:43.24 
  106. Петричук Олег                  95  КИЇ      2:43.31
        1:18.99  2:43.31 
  107. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      2:43.43
        1:19.47  2:43.43 
  108. Амашукелі Олексій              96  МЛД      2:43.86
        1:19.64  2:43.86 
  109. Якимов Євгеній                 95  ХРК      2:43.87
        1:19.48  2:43.87 
  110. Макаренко Вячеслав             96  ХРК      2:43.88
        1:18.69  2:43.88 
  111. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      2:43.93
        1:18.37  2:43.93 
  112. Азовський Владислав            95  ВЛН      2:43.97
        1:15.96  2:43.97 
  113. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      2:44.01
        1:16.58  2:44.01 
  114. Мельник Вадим                  96  КРД      2:44.09
        1:17.40  2:44.09 
  115. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН      2:44.30
        1:19.41  2:44.30 
  116. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН      2:44.43
        1:17.44  2:44.43 
  117. Журавльов Микола               95  ЛУГ      2:44.89
        1:18.01  2:44.89 
  118. Жовтяк Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:44.96
        1:16.99  2:44.96 
  119. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      2:45.02
        1:19.34  2:45.02 
  120. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      2:45.07
        1:17.22  2:45.07 
  121. Шаповалов Кирило               95  ХРК      2:45.27
        1:21.70  2:45.27 
  122. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      2:45.34
        1:18.86  2:45.34 
  123. Ємець Владислав                95  ВІН      2:45.68
        1:16.96  2:45.68 
  124. Мухін Всеволод                 95  ІФР      2:45.87
        1:21.11  2:45.87 
  125. Магомедгаджиєв Джамалд         95  ХРК      2:46.38
        1:21.67  2:46.38 
  126. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      2:46.44
        1:12.70  2:46.44 
  127. Бурченков Іван                 95  ЛУГ      2:46.68
        1:20.00  2:46.68 
  128. Шахман Ярослав                 95  ПЛТ      2:46.81
        1:18.98  2:46.81 
  129. Петрик Олександр               96  ДОН      2:46.98
        1:19.84  2:46.98 
       Овчаренко Максим               95  ДПР      2:46.98
        1:18.19  2:46.98 
  131. Гаврилюк Владислав             95  ОДС      2:47.08
        1:22.47  2:47.08 
  132. Лосєв Олександр                95  ХРК      2:47.52
        1:19.38  2:47.52 
  133. Ломтєв Данило                  95  МКЛ      2:47.59
        1:20.48  2:47.59 
  134. Колибабчук Володимир           95  ДПР      2:47.84
        1:21.44  2:47.84 
  135. Сущик Олександр                95  РВН      2:48.01
        1:21.92  2:48.01 
  136. Комаров Владислав              95  КИЇ      2:48.05
        1:19.10  2:48.05 
  137. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      2:48.23
        1:16.76  2:48.23 
  138. Коровін Костянтин              95  ДОН      2:48.38
        1:19.22  2:48.38 
  139. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      2:48.46
        1:18.34  2:48.46 
  140. Тальний Гліб                   95  ДПР      2:48.54
        1:22.71  2:48.54 
  141. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      2:48.85
        1:20.51  2:48.85 
  142. Жир Андрій                     96  К.О      2:49.05
        1:20.56  2:49.05 
  143. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      2:49.82
        1:19.71  2:49.82 
  144. Бриль Андрій                   96  ДПР      2:49.98
        1:16.97  2:49.98 
  145. Алєйнік Денис                  95  ЧРН      2:50.27
        1:18.33  2:50.27 
  146. Хоменко Микола                 95  ДПР      2:50.50
        1:23.17  2:50.50 
  147. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ      2:50.61
        1:18.33  2:50.61 
  148. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:50.78
        1:22.78  2:50.78 
  149. Куземко Анатолій               96  ТРН      2:50.80
        1:19.41  2:50.80 
  150. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:51.43
        1:23.60  2:51.43 
  151. Бігун Юрій                     95  ЛЬВ      2:51.49
        1:20.10  2:51.49 
  152. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      2:51.51
        1:24.41  2:51.51 
  153. Ямбурський Данило              95  ДОН      2:51.61
        1:18.73  2:51.61 
  154. Березнаускас Олександр         95  ДПР      2:51.90
        1:19.99  2:51.90 
  155. Кльонишев Антон                96  ДОН      2:51.99
        1:24.90  2:51.99 
  156. Грубський Сергій               96  ВІН      2:52.38
        1:21.09  2:52.38 
  157. Горільчаний Максим             96  ВІН      2:52.69
        1:19.23  2:52.69 
  158. Андрусик Олексій               97  ВЛН      2:53.42
        1:23.92  2:53.42 
  159. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР      2:53.43
        1:18.07  2:53.43 
  160. Можевітін Олександр            96  ХРК      2:53.55
        1:22.66  2:53.55 
  161. Шевчук Андрій                  95  РВН      2:53.71
        1:22.08  2:53.71 
  162. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:53.91
        1:20.74  2:53.91 
  163. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      2:53.94
        1:25.29  2:53.94 
  164. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС      2:53.97
        1:25.29  2:53.97 
  165. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН      2:54.05
        1:20.21  2:54.05 
  166. Тетерук Денис                  96  ВІН      2:54.23
        1:23.52  2:54.23 
  167. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:54.35
        1:17.12  2:54.35 
  168. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:54.71
        1:22.54  2:54.71 
  169. Сандригось Володимир           95  К.О      2:54.97
        2:16.48  2:54.97 
  170. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС      2:55.08
        1:18.42  2:55.08 
       Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      2:55.08
        1:22.30  2:55.08 
  172. Клевчук Микита                 95  ДПР      2:55.37
        1:23.77  2:55.37 
  173. Серховець Михайло              95  РВН      2:55.68
        1:23.99  2:55.68 
  174. Освятинський Георгій           95  ХРК      2:55.75
        1:21.94  2:55.75 
  175. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      2:55.80
        1:22.95  2:55.80 
  176. Братішко Степан                95  ІФР      2:56.35
        1:27.31  2:56.35 
  177. Глущенко Роман                 97  ХРК      2:56.80
        1:24.99  2:56.80 
  178. Шпилик Віталій                 96  ТРН      2:56.85
        1:21.10  2:56.85 
  179. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      2:56.99
        1:21.85  2:56.99 
  180. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      2:57.16
        1:28.53  2:57.16 
  181. Ядвіжин Антон                  95  ВІН      2:57.37
        1:24.29  2:57.37 
  182. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:57.50
        1:22.46  2:57.50 
       Гончарук Дмитро                96  ВІН      2:57.50
        1:22.99  2:57.50 
  184. Бублик Денис                   95  К.О      2:57.86
        1:24.74  2:57.86 
  185. Зінченко Юрій                  96  К.О      2:58.01
        1:22.60  2:58.01 
  186. Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      2:58.04
        1:28.11  2:58.04 
  187. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      2:58.21
        1:24.60  2:58.21 
  188. Михайлов Владислав             95  ДПР      2:58.42
        1:26.99  2:58.42 
  189. Іванунь Володимир              95  ТРН      2:58.51
        1:25.50  2:58.51 
  190. Люрай Владислав                97  ХМЛ      2:58.58
        1:28.17  2:58.58 
  191. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      2:59.24
        1:26.04  2:59.24 
  192. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      2:59.84
        1:23.12  2:59.84 
  193. Котюх Констянтин               95  К.О      3:00.58
        1:28.85  3:00.58 
  194. Єфремов Владислав              96  ХМЛ      3:00.92
        1:24.72  3:00.92 
  195. Євсеєв Владислав               95  К.О      3:01.63
        1:23.94  3:01.63 
  196. Вітенко Вітал Ій               95  К.О      3:02.03
        1:24.82  3:02.03 
  197. Харченко Дмитро                96  К.О      3:02.26
        1:26.01  3:02.26 
  198. Козачук Максим                 95  ЖТМ      3:02.47
        1:25.25  3:02.47 
  199. Шайнога Олександр              95  ЛЬВ      3:02.79
        1:26.47  3:02.79 
  200. Левкович Роман                 95  ІФР      3:02.89
        1:26.70  3:02.89 
  201. Грудзенко Максим               95  ЧРН      3:03.57
        1:25.60  3:03.57 
  202. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О      3:03.89
        1:25.82  3:03.89 
  203. Дарабан Андрій                 96  ХМЛ      3:04.21
        1:28.68  3:04.21 
  204. Гриненко Андрій                95  К.О      3:04.67
        1:29.07  3:04.67 
  205. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      3:04.69
        1:29.32  3:04.69 
  206. Іванюк Андрій                  95  ВЛН      3:04.79
        2:22.50  3:04.79 
  207. Отян Олександр                 96  К.О      3:04.99
        1:30.19  3:04.99 
  208. Собчак Антон                   97  ВЛН      3:05.46
        1:29.32  3:05.46 
  209. Олексюк Сергій                 95  ІФР      3:05.65
        1:29.36  3:05.65 
  210. Осадців Олег                   95  ІФР      3:06.68
        1:29.81  3:06.68 
  211. Тарасов Ярослав                96  ДОН      3:06.90
        1:29.41  3:06.90 
  212. Оверченко Владислав            96  К.О      3:11.86
        1:36.64  3:11.86 
  213. Платонов Антон                 95  ЧРН      3:12.35
        1:29.41  3:12.35 
  214. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О      3:13.49
        1:34.44  3:13.49 
  215. Алфьоров Євгеній               96  К.О      3:13.82
        1:30.61  3:13.82 
  216. Воловодовський Роман           95  К.О      3:15.85
        2:28.49  3:15.85 
  217. Захаренко Сергій               95  К.О      3:16.88
        1:38.77  3:16.88 
  218. Духта Ілля                     96  К.О      3:18.64
        1:36.32  3:18.64 
  219. Грицюк Микола                  95  ВЛН      3:20.37
        2:32.71  3:20.37 
  220. Іванов Максим                  95  ОДС      3:25.99
        1:39.94  3:25.99 
  221. Кужельний Сергій               97  ЧРН      3:35.67
        1:43.02  3:35.67 
    Дк Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР
        2:36.55  -:--.-- 
    Дк Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      2:31.39
        1:12.88  2:31.39 
    Дк Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      2:31.89
        1:12.94  2:31.89 
    Дк Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:33.69
        1:10.25  2:33.69 
    Дк Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      2:36.55
        1:14.22  2:36.55 
    Дк Пуляєв Илля                    96  ХРК      2:37.40
        1:14.98  2:37.40 
    Дк Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:38.39
        1:15.23  2:38.39 
    Дк Волощук Дмитро                 95  ОДС      2:39.90
        1:16.71  2:39.90 
    Дк Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      2:41.78
        1:16.44  2:41.78 
    Дк Дмитрієв Олександр             95  ДПР      2:44.33
        1:18.33  2:44.33 
    Дк Левінсон Сергій                96  ЗПР      2:46.35
        1:17.04  2:46.35 
    Дк Барбілат Олексій               95  ДПР      2:47.28
        1:20.96  2:47.28 
    Дк Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР      2:49.80
        1:20.27  2:49.80 
    Дк Сутковий Микита                95  КИЇ      2:50.53
        1:13.77  2:50.53 
    Дк Пашик Андрій                   96  КИЇ      2:51.15
        1:20.87  2:51.15 
    Дк Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      2:52.08
        1:20.84  2:52.08 
    Дк Гужва Владислав                96  ПЛТ      2:52.87
        1:24.63  2:52.87 
    Дк Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      2:53.70
        1:26.66  2:53.70 
    Дк Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      2:56.68
        1:25.79  2:56.68 
    Дк Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      2:56.70
        1:29.49  2:56.70 
    Дк Прокопик Владислав             95  ІФР      3:03.49
        1:28.01  3:03.49 
    Дк Кондрашов Богдан               96  К.О      3:06.77
        2:24.24  3:06.77 
    Дк Левашов Сергій                 96  К.О      3:11.56
        1:32.96  3:11.56 
    Дк Железнов Олександр             96  К.О      3:12.97
        1:35.80  3:12.97 
    Дк Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      3:13.23
        1:34.30  3:13.23 
    Дк Безрученко Андрій              96  ЧРН      3:21.97
        1:32.06  3:21.97 
    Дк Соловей Василь                 96  ЧРН      3:52.99
        1:58.78  3:52.99 



 Показ Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:43.16
        1:14.86  2:43.16 
TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      1:05.86
          31.50  1:05.86 
    2. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:06.96
          32.19  1:06.96 
    3. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:07.01
          32.39  1:07.01 
    4. Борисюк Дарья                  97  МЛД      1:07.43
          32.85  1:07.43 
    5. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:10.11
          33.76  1:10.11 
    6. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      1:11.30
          33.96  1:11.30 
    7. Тимченко Олександра            97  КИЇ      1:12.69
          35.32  1:12.69 
    8. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:12.97
          34.83  1:12.97 
    9. Мартиненко Інна                97  ЗПР      1:13.24
          35.13  1:13.24 
   10. Бубела Ганна                   98  КИЇ      1:13.52
          35.55  1:13.52 
   11. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      1:14.21
          35.28  1:14.21 
   12. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      1:14.71
          35.39  1:14.71 
   13. Юрченко Мілана                 98  ЛУГ      1:14.94
          35.12  1:14.94 
   14. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ      1:15.86
          35.68  1:15.86 
   15. Непийвода Дарія                97  ДПР      1:16.05
          36.42  1:16.05 
   16. Кузик Олександра               97  ЖТМ      1:17.05
          38.71  1:17.05 
   17. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      1:17.72
          37.44  1:17.72 
   18. Мирониченко Ганна              97  ЛУГ      1:17.81
          37.15  1:17.81 
   19. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      1:17.85
          37.17  1:17.85 
   20. Грицюк Оксана                  97  РВН      1:18.07
          37.55  1:18.07 
   21. Панюс Мирослава                97  ВЛН      1:18.37
          37.89  1:18.37 
   22. Левіна Катерина                97  ДОН      1:19.59
          37.14  1:19.59 
   23. Головко Анна                   97  ОДС      1:19.93
          37.53  1:19.93 
   24. Никитюк Мирослава              97  ВІН      1:20.10
          39.01  1:20.10 
   25. Голланова Івета                97  ВІН      1:20.11
          38.90  1:20.11 
   26. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      1:20.22
          37.00  1:20.22 
   27. Лалетіна Марина                97  ЛУГ      1:20.52
          39.45  1:20.52 
   28. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      1:20.77
          39.69  1:20.77 
   29. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      1:21.94
          38.67  1:21.94 
   30. Гаценко Аліна                  97  К.О      1:22.04
          39.70  1:22.04 
   31. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      1:22.48
          39.32  1:22.48 
   32. Денисенко Софія                97  РВН      1:22.65
          39.77  1:22.65 
   33. Фірсова Марія                  97  К.О      1:24.23
          38.36  1:24.23 
   34. Платко Ангеліна                97  ВЛН      1:24.55
          41.66  1:24.55 
   35. Колошва Анастасія              97  ВЛН      1:24.84
          39.22  1:24.84 
   36. Клубань Тетяна                 98  ХРК      1:25.59
          41.35  1:25.59 
   37. Деркач Світлана                97  ЖТМ      1:26.58
          38.47  1:26.58 
   38. Матіїв Інна                    97  ІФР      1:30.67
          44.02  1:30.67 
   39. Юрченко Катерина               97  ОДС      1:30.68
          41.07  1:30.68 
   40. Королінська Анна               98  ХРК      1:30.76
          42.37  1:30.76 
   41. Михальчук Олександра           97  К.О      1:30.84
          40.32  1:30.84 
   42. Дуброва Дарина                 98  ЧРН      1:33.56
          41.57  1:33.56 
   43. Данілова Марія                 97  К.О      1:37.27
          44.96  1:37.27 
   44. Вареник Ірина                  97  К.О      1:38.67
          44.32  1:38.67 
   45. Петриченко Катерина            97  К.О      1:40.87
          45.64  1:40.87 
   46. Хижняк Вікторія                97  К.О      1:42.19
          44.02  1:42.19 
   47. Левицька Інна                  97  К.О      1:45.33
          48.02  1:45.33 
   48. Муковоз Олександра             97  К.О      1:45.66
          48.00  1:45.66 
   49. Лановенко Анастасія            97  К.О      1:53.19
          48.92  1:53.19 
    Дк Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      1:03.73
          31.37  1:03.73 
    Дк Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      1:13.82
          34.81  1:13.82 
    Дк Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      1:14.83
          35.38  1:14.83 
    Дк Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      1:20.00
          38.91  1:20.00 
    Дк Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      1:21.35
        -:--.--  1:21.35 
    Дк Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      1:28.40
          41.61  1:28.40 



 Показ Нудненко Мілена                96  ЧРК      1:08.70
          31.19  1:08.70 
TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:20.47
        1:08.96  2:20.47 
    2. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:24.52
        1:08.87  2:24.52 
    3. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:25.04
        1:09.28  2:25.04 
    4. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:25.91
        1:11.13  2:25.91 
    5. Борисюк Дарья                  97  МЛД      2:27.44
        1:10.47  2:27.44 
    6. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:33.31
        1:14.05  2:33.31 
    7. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      2:34.13
        1:14.29  2:34.13 
    8. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:34.73
        1:14.85  2:34.73 
    9. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      2:37.51
        1:16.67  2:37.51 
   10. Мартиненко Інна                97  ЗПР      2:39.48
        1:16.84  2:39.48 
   11. Бубела Ганна                   98  КИЇ      2:39.83
        1:17.96  2:39.83 
   12. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:39.90
        1:16.77  2:39.90 
   13. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      2:40.19
        1:17.65  2:40.19 
   14. Юрченко Мілана                 98  ЛУГ      2:40.43
        1:17.19  2:40.43 
   15. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      2:40.53
        1:15.20  2:40.53 
   16. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      2:42.16
        1:19.24  2:42.16 
   17. Дудник Дана                    97  ДПР      2:42.40
        1:18.69  2:42.40 
   18. Мєшкова Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      2:44.50
        -:--.--  2:44.50 
   19. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:44.63
        2:44.63  2:44.63 
   20. Кузик Олександра               97  ЖТМ      2:45.26
        1:21.51  2:45.26 
   21. Непийвода Дарія                97  ДПР      2:46.06
        1:20.06  2:46.06 
   22. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:46.43
        1:20.80  2:46.43 
   23. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ      2:48.04
        1:18.06  2:48.04 
   24. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      2:48.60
        1:20.52  2:48.60 
   25. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      2:49.13
        1:21.60  2:49.13 
   26. Мирониченко Ганна              97  ЛУГ      2:50.12
        1:22.19  2:50.12 
   27. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      2:51.20
        1:22.89  2:51.20 
   28. Лалетіна Марина                97  ЛУГ      2:51.22
        1:24.06  2:51.22 
   29. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:52.53
        1:22.86  2:52.53 
   30. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      2:53.92
        1:25.13  2:53.92 
   31. Голланова Івета                97  ВІН      2:53.94
        1:27.78  2:53.94 
   32. Левіна Катерина                97  ДОН      2:55.94
        2:10.24  2:55.94 
   33. Грицюк Оксана                  97  РВН      2:56.15
        1:23.65  2:56.15 
   34. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      2:56.73
        1:23.04  2:56.73 
   35. Панюс Мирослава                97  ВЛН      2:56.98
        2:10.79  2:56.98 
   36. Головко Анна                   97  ОДС      2:59.47
        1:24.16  2:59.47 
   37. Колошва Анастасія              97  ВЛН      3:01.28
        1:27.08  3:01.28 
   38. Платко Ангеліна                97  ВЛН      3:01.54
        1:28.77  3:01.54 
   39. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      3:01.82
        1:30.82  3:01.82 
   40. Фірсова Марія                  97  К.О      3:03.46
        1:25.33  3:03.46 
   41. Гаценко Аліна                  97  К.О      3:03.80
        1:30.12  3:03.80 
   42. Деркач Світлана                97  ЖТМ      3:04.04
        -:--.--  3:04.04 
   43. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      3:04.38
        1:30.09  3:04.38 
   44. Клубань Тетяна                 98  ХРК      3:10.43
        1:31.00  3:10.43 
   45. Никитюк Мирослава              97  ВІН      3:12.44
        1:30.06  3:12.44 
   46. Матіїв Інна                    97  ІФР      3:12.66
        1:31.12  3:12.66 
   47. Юрченко Катерина               97  ОДС      3:13.68
        1:30.10  3:13.68 
   48. Іванова Вікторія               97  ОДС      3:17.47
        2:25.59  3:17.47 
   49. Королінська Анна               98  ХРК      3:17.75
        1:34.54  3:17.75 
   50. Михальчук Олександра           97  К.О      3:22.93
        1:33.98  3:22.93 
   51. Дуброва Дарина                 98  ЧРН      3:27.76
        1:37.30  3:27.76 
   52. Вареник Ірина                  97  К.О      3:30.18
        1:39.28  3:30.18 
   53. Данілова Марія                 97  К.О      3:34.25
        1:39.79  3:34.25 
   54. Петриченко Катерина            97  К.О      3:41.54
        1:41.46  3:41.54 
   55. Левицька Інна                  97  К.О      3:43.31
        1:45.68  3:43.31 
   56. Хижняк Вікторія                97  К.О      3:59.54
        1:44.16  3:59.54 
   57. Лановенко Анастасія            97  К.О      4:09.34
        1:54.59  4:09.34 
    Дк Тимченко Олександра            97  КИЇ      2:40.59
        1:18.74  2:40.59 
    Дк Денисенко Софія                97  РВН      2:58.33
        1:24.68  2:58.33 



 Показ Нудненко Мілена                96  ЧРК      2:35.26
        1:54.47  2:35.26 
TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      5:00.97
        1:12.81  2:29.54  3:46.29  5:00.97 
    2. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      5:09.18
        1:13.32  2:31.42  3:50.60  5:09.18 
    3. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      5:16.80
        1:15.58  2:36.13  3:57.35  5:16.80 
    4. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      5:17.92
        1:16.44  2:38.97  3:59.49  5:17.92 
    5. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      5:27.15
        1:19.08  2:43.15  4:07.48  5:27.15 
    6. Мартиненко Інна                97  ЗПР      5:33.05
        1:19.59  2:45.15  4:10.83  5:33.05 
    7. Дудник Дана                    97  ДПР      5:33.94
        1:19.95  2:46.53  4:11.95  5:33.94 
    8. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      5:34.16
        1:21.41  2:46.20  4:10.94  5:34.16 
    9. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      5:35.39
        1:19.72  2:47.24  -:--.--  5:35.39 
   10. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      5:35.62
        1:19.87  2:46.75  4:13.12  5:35.62 
   11. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      5:37.92
        1:18.34  2:46.42  4:13.62  5:37.92 
   12. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      5:50.17
        1:21.96  2:52.30  4:23.21  5:50.17 
   13. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      5:58.19
        1:21.61  2:55.20  4:28.62  5:58.19 



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:13.60
          36.01  1:13.60 
    2. Борисюк Дарья                  97  МЛД      1:15.43
          37.43  1:15.43 
    3. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:16.96
          37.39  1:16.96 
    4. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      1:17.23
          37.59  1:17.23 
    5. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      1:18.00
          39.21  1:18.00 
    6. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      1:18.20
          38.38  1:18.20 
    7. Лукасевич Марина               97  КИЇ      1:18.56
        -:--.--  1:18.56 
    8. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      1:19.81
          39.10  1:19.81 
    9. Оголь Єлєна                    97  КИЇ      1:19.86
          38.90  1:19.86 
   10. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ      1:19.93
          39.01  1:19.93 
   11. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      1:20.22
          39.50  1:20.22 
   12. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:20.49
          39.32  1:20.49 
   13. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:20.50
          39.22  1:20.50 
   14. Панчишко Христина              98  КИЇ      1:21.89
          40.05  1:21.89 
   15. Юрченко Мілана                 98  ЛУГ      1:22.03
          40.07  1:22.03 
   16. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      1:22.69
          40.71  1:22.69 
   17. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ      1:22.83
          40.76  1:22.83 
   18. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      1:23.13
          41.53  1:23.13 
   19. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      1:23.66
          41.16  1:23.66 
   20. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:23.67
          40.74  1:23.67 
   21. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:23.79
          41.23  1:23.79 
   22. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      1:23.87
          41.75  1:23.87 
   23. Кравчук Тетяна                 98  ТРН      1:23.94
          41.19  1:23.94 
   24. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      1:25.32
          41.23  1:25.32 
   25. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      1:25.80
        1:25.80  1:25.80 
   26. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      1:26.59
        1:26.59  1:26.59 
   27. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      1:26.73
          42.72  1:26.73 
   28. Пишеніна Наталія               97  ОДС      1:27.29
          42.01  1:27.29 
   29. Прогній Христина               97  ІФР      1:28.06
          42.43  1:28.06 
   30. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      1:29.29
          43.61  1:29.29 
   31. Філь Юлія                      97  ЛЬВ      1:30.38
          43.69  1:30.38 
   32. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      1:31.29
          43.54  1:31.29 
   33. Стержанова Каткрина            98  ХРК      1:32.34
          42.80  1:32.34 
   34. Попова Вікторія                99  КИЇ      1:32.35
        -:--.--  1:32.35 
   35. Гудзь Юлія                     98  ВЛН      1:33.57
          45.64  1:33.57 
   36. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН      1:34.09
          45.71  1:34.09 
   37. Іванова Вікторія               97  ОДС      1:35.56
          45.15  1:35.56 
   38. Гудзяк Маргарита               97  К.О      1:36.65
          47.12  1:36.65 
   39. Примак Анастасія               97  К.О      1:37.17
          47.66  1:37.17 
   40. Нікітіна Анастасія             98  МКЛ      1:38.65
        -:--.--  1:38.65 
   41. Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О      1:39.31
        1:39.31  1:39.31 
   42. Волощинська Аліна              99  ДПР      1:43.59
          50.36  1:43.59 
   43. Сурмило Анастасія              97  ЧРН      1:47.70
          48.43  1:47.70 
    Дк Новак Анна                     97  К.О      1:32.81
          44.55  1:32.81 



 Показ Нудненко Мілена                96  ЧРК      1:15.78
          35.43  1:15.78 
TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:39.57
        1:17.89  2:39.57 
    2. Борисюк Дарья                  97  МЛД      2:40.43
        1:18.69  2:40.43 
    3. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      2:43.86
        1:21.97  2:43.86 
    4. Лукасевич Марина               97  КИЇ      2:45.39
        1:21.58  2:45.39 
    5. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      2:48.10
        1:19.87  2:48.10 
    6. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      2:48.73
        1:22.24  2:48.73 
    7. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ      2:49.71
        -:--.--  2:49.71 
    8. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      2:51.67
        1:22.81  2:51.67 
    9. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:52.84
        -:--.--  2:52.84 
   10. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      2:52.97
        1:26.38  2:52.97 
   11. Панчишко Христина              98  КИЇ      2:53.77
        1:24.20  2:53.77 
   12. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      2:54.94
        1:25.96  2:54.94 
   13. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ      2:56.42
        1:26.89  2:56.42 
   14. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      2:57.78
        1:25.58  2:57.78 
   15. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      3:02.40
        1:29.15  3:02.40 
   16. Кравчук Тетяна                 98  ТРН      3:03.51
        1:29.10  3:03.51 
   17. Пишеніна Наталія               97  ОДС      3:03.83
        1:29.91  3:03.83 
   18. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      3:04.06
        1:29.95  3:04.06 
   19. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      3:05.56
        1:30.87  3:05.56 
   20. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      3:06.03
        1:29.52  3:06.03 
   21. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      3:07.38
        1:32.42  3:07.38 
   22. Прогній Христина               97  ІФР      3:07.69
        1:30.28  3:07.69 
   23. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      3:08.10
        1:33.13  3:08.10 
   24. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН      3:17.92
        3:17.92  3:17.92 
   25. Стержанова Каткрина            98  ХРК      3:19.91
        1:35.43  3:19.91 
   26. Філь Юлія                      97  ЛЬВ      3:19.92
        1:38.29  3:19.92 
   27. Гудзь Юлія                     98  ВЛН      3:20.34
        2:30.84  3:20.34 
   28. Гудзяк Маргарита               97  К.О      3:26.82
        1:42.31  3:26.82 
   29. Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О      3:26.92
        1:40.08  3:26.92 
   30. Нікітіна Анастасія             98  МКЛ      3:30.63
        2:37.36  3:30.63 
   31. Примак Анастасія               97  К.О      3:31.06
        1:44.11  3:31.06 
   32. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЛЬВ      3:35.74
        1:45.54  3:35.74 
   33. Волощинська Аліна              99  ДПР      3:38.62
        1:46.77  3:38.62 
   34. Сурмило Анастасія              97  ЧРН      3:49.98
        1:49.49  3:49.98 
    Дк Новак Анна                     97  К.О
        1:35.32  -:--.-- 
    Дк Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР
        3:04.25  -:--.-- 
    Дк Оголь Єлєна                    97  КИЇ      2:52.21
        1:23.11  2:52.21 
    Дк Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      3:06.51
        2:18.90  3:06.51 
    Дк Попова Вікторія                99  КИЇ      3:15.93
        3:15.93  3:15.93 



 Показ Авангард М. Житомир              ЖТМ
TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:21.18
          37.62  1:21.18 
    2. Вишнякова Владислава           97  ВЛН      1:22.71
          38.60  1:22.71 
    3. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      1:22.83
          38.76  1:22.83 
    4. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  ЧРК      1:23.32
          39.17  1:23.32 
    5. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      1:24.86
          39.79  1:24.86 
    6. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      1:25.52
          40.38  1:25.52 
    7. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      1:25.75
          40.69  1:25.75 
    8. Юрік Дарья                     97  ЛУГ      1:27.92
          41.02  1:27.92 
    9. Блінова Аліна                  97  МЛД      1:28.11
          41.73  1:28.11 
   10. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      1:28.32
          42.99  1:28.32 
   11. Занчиковська Наталія           97  МЛД      1:28.65
          40.63  1:28.65 
   12. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      1:29.57
          42.33  1:29.57 
   13. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      1:29.91
          41.91  1:29.91 
   14. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      1:30.21
          42.80  1:30.21 
   15. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      1:30.59
          42.81  1:30.59 
   16. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:30.98
          43.91  1:30.98 
   17. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      1:31.16
          42.47  1:31.16 
   18. Дорошенко Альона               97  КИЇ      1:31.26
          42.46  1:31.26 
   19. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      1:31.35
          43.68  1:31.35 
   20. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      1:31.65
          43.72  1:31.65 
   21. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      1:31.90
          43.45  1:31.90 
   22. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      1:32.40
          44.86  1:32.40 
   23. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      1:32.75
          44.14  1:32.75 
   24. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      1:32.87
          44.23  1:32.87 
   25. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      1:32.97
          44.00  1:32.97 
   26. Золотар Тетяна                 97  ЧРН      1:33.18
          44.68  1:33.18 
   27. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР      1:35.36
          44.59  1:35.36 
   28. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      1:35.47
          45.85  1:35.47 
   29. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР      1:35.56
          45.35  1:35.56 
   30. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      1:35.77
          45.43  1:35.77 
   31. Савріщева Дарья                98  ДПР      1:36.32
          44.59  1:36.32 
   32. Бредун Юлія                    97  ПЛТ      1:37.06
          46.21  1:37.06 
   33. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      1:37.60
          46.52  1:37.60 
   34. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      1:37.72
          45.41  1:37.72 
   35. Ковеня Олександра              97  РВН      1:38.17
          46.96  1:38.17 
   36. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      1:38.27
          45.52  1:38.27 
   37. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      1:38.66
          45.81  1:38.66 
   38. Кунченко Дарія                 97  РВН      1:39.13
          47.28  1:39.13 
   39. Мальчик Наталія                97  ОДС      1:39.83
          47.39  1:39.83 
   40. Закутняя Дарина                97  ДОН      1:40.03
          46.44  1:40.03 
   41. Павлишин Роксолана             98  ЛЬВ      1:41.05
          47.64  1:41.05 
   42. Паляниця Дарія                 97  ДОН      1:41.10
          47.11  1:41.10 
   43. Болдирєва Марія                98  ДПР      1:41.25
          47.17  1:41.25 
   44. Кікадзе Олена                  97  ОДС      1:41.43
          48.63  1:41.43 
   45. Ландар Євгенія                 97  ЛЬВ      1:42.11
          47.62  1:42.11 
   46. Кріль Валентина                98  ІФР      1:43.17
          48.80  1:43.17 
   47. Жукова Вікторія                97  ХРК      1:44.33
          48.21  1:44.33 
   48. Гервазюк Юлія                  97  ХРК      1:44.64
          49.54  1:44.64 
   49. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЛЬВ      1:44.65
          49.79  1:44.65 
   50. Білан Ольга                    97  К.О      1:45.47
          50.50  1:45.47 
   51. Дегтяр Марта                   97  ОДС      1:45.64
          48.76  1:45.64 
   52. Гільова Олена                  97  РВН      1:46.42
          49.88  1:46.42 
   53. Савельєва Зоя                  97  К.О      1:47.06
          51.09  1:47.06 
   54. Вінтонів Маряна                97  ІФР      1:47.69
          48.36  1:47.69 
   55. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР      1:49.37
          52.19  1:49.37 
   56. Сідлецька Анастасія            97  ВІН      1:49.44
          52.95  1:49.44 
   57. Олійник Юлія                   97  ЧРН      1:49.99
          51.11  1:49.99 
   58. Бондар Катерина                98  РВН      1:50.26
          52.34  1:50.26 
   59. Дембовська Елизавета           98  ХРК      1:50.78
          52.41  1:50.78 
   60. Кузнецова Анастасія            97  ОДС      1:56.89
          57.11  1:56.89 
    Дк Вашетська Анастасія            97  К.О      2:04.99
          57.32  2:04.99 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      2:55.53
        1:23.60  2:55.53 
    2. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:55.80
        1:25.33  2:55.80 
    3. Вишнякова Владислава           97  ВЛН      3:00.77
        1:25.15  3:00.77 
    4. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  ЧРК      3:01.22
        1:26.49  3:01.22 
    5. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      3:02.63
        1:29.03  3:02.63 
    6. Блінова Аліна                  97  МЛД      3:04.40
        1:29.63  3:04.40 
    7. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      3:04.71
        1:29.54  3:04.71 
    8. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      3:04.94
        1:30.42  3:04.94 
    9. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      3:05.45
        1:31.48  3:05.45 
   10. Юрік Дарья                     97  ЛУГ      3:06.29
        1:28.74  3:06.29 
   11. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      3:07.46
        1:32.08  3:07.46 
   12. Занчиковська Наталія           97  МЛД      3:09.35
        1:30.15  3:09.35 
   13. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      3:09.84
        1:29.51  3:09.84 
   14. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      3:11.86
        1:32.75  3:11.86 
   15. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      3:12.72
        1:32.64  3:12.72 
   16. Дорошенко Альона               97  КИЇ      3:14.19
        1:32.08  3:14.19 
   17. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      3:14.24
        1:33.22  3:14.24 
   18. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      3:15.13
        1:35.28  3:15.13 
   19. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      3:15.47
        1:33.49  3:15.47 
   20. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      3:15.84
        1:35.33  3:15.84 
   21. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР      3:16.11
        1:36.10  3:16.11 
   22. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      3:16.33
        1:36.44  3:16.33 
   23. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      3:16.89
        1:36.89  3:16.89 
   24. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      3:19.83
        1:34.88  3:19.83 
   25. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      3:21.46
        1:38.07  3:21.46 
   26. Бредун Юлія                    97  ПЛТ      3:21.92
        1:36.68  3:21.92 
   27. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      3:22.99
        1:36.70  3:22.99 
   28. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      3:24.10
        1:38.20  3:24.10 
   29. Ковеня Олександра              97  РВН      3:25.43
        1:40.17  3:25.43 
   30. Савріщева Дарья                98  ДПР      3:25.72
        1:37.83  3:25.72 
   31. Болдирєва Марія                98  ДПР      3:25.76
        1:38.97  3:25.76 
   32. Закутняя Дарина                97  ДОН      3:25.86
        1:38.58  3:25.86 
   33. Кунченко Дарія                 97  РВН      3:26.44
        1:40.52  3:26.44 
   34. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      3:27.08
        1:38.40  3:27.08 
   35. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР      3:27.43
        1:39.80  3:27.43 
   36. Мальчик Наталія                97  ОДС      3:28.82
        1:38.97  3:28.82 
   37. Золотар Тетяна                 97  ЧРН      3:29.61
        1:38.88  3:29.61 
   38. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      3:33.69
        1:43.49  3:33.69 
   39. Павлишин Роксолана             98  ЛЬВ      3:35.26
        1:43.06  3:35.26 
   40. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      3:36.57
        1:42.53  3:36.57 
   41. Паляниця Дарія                 97  ДОН      3:37.21
        1:43.79  3:37.21 
   42. Гервазюк Юлія                  97  ХРК      3:37.90
        1:45.29  3:37.90 
   43. Гільова Олена                  97  РВН      3:38.00
        1:45.75  3:38.00 
   44. Ландар Євгенія                 97  ЛЬВ      3:38.12
        1:45.02  3:38.12 
   45. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЛЬВ      3:40.45
        1:44.45  3:40.45 
   46. Кікадзе Олена                  97  ОДС      3:40.63
        1:47.12  3:40.63 
   47. Кріль Валентина                98  ІФР      3:41.59
        1:49.33  3:41.59 
   48. Бондар Катерина                98  РВН      3:42.17
        1:47.42  3:42.17 
   49. Дембовська Елизавета           98  ХРК      3:43.12
        1:48.88  3:43.12 
   50. Савельєва Зоя                  97  К.О      3:45.08
        1:49.48  3:45.08 
   51. Сідлецька Анастасія            97  ВІН      3:46.18
        1:50.99  3:46.18 
   52. Вінтонів Маряна                97  ІФР      3:48.49
        1:49.99  3:48.49 
   53. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР      3:53.89
        1:51.46  3:53.89 
   54. Дегтяр Марта                   97  ОДС      3:55.39
        1:47.22  3:55.39 
   55. Кузнецова Анастасія            97  ОДС      3:57.31
        1:55.25  3:57.31 
   56. Олійник Юлія                   97  ЧРН      3:59.33
        1:51.97  3:59.33 
    Дк Вашетська Анастасія            97  К.О
        2:09.37  -:--.-- 
    Дк Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      3:31.37
        1:42.03  3:31.37 
    Дк Жукова Вікторія                97  ХРК      3:42.41
        1:46.50  3:42.41 



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      1:16.72
          35.82  1:16.72 
    2. Тухарь Валерія                 97  МЛД      1:17.95
          36.78  1:17.95 
    3. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      1:18.85
          37.36  1:18.85 
    4. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:19.66
          37.55  1:19.66 
    5. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:20.16
          36.22  1:20.16 
    6. Худякова Ангеліна              97  МЛД      1:21.46
          38.30  1:21.46 
    7. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:22.94
          38.12  1:22.94 
    8. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:23.14
          38.68  1:23.14 
    9. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:25.01
          37.76  1:25.01 
   10. Лисенко Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      1:25.26
          40.11  1:25.26 
   11. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      1:26.59
          40.35  1:26.59 
   12. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      1:29.04
          41.01  1:29.04 
   13. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      1:30.37
          42.19  1:30.37 
   14. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:31.94
          42.79  1:31.94 
   15. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      1:33.49
          41.37  1:33.49 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Худякова Ангеліна              97  МЛД      3:00.28
        1:23.07  3:00.28 
    2. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      3:02.23
        1:26.38  3:02.23 
    3. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      3:02.86
        1:23.02  3:02.86 
    4. Тухарь Валерія                 97  МЛД      3:03.00
        1:23.68  3:03.00 
    5. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      3:07.49
        1:22.43  3:07.49 
    6. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      3:09.65
        1:31.87  3:09.65 
    7. Лисенко Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      3:11.40
        1:35.12  3:11.40 
    8. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      3:17.76
        1:32.31  3:17.76 
    9. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      3:31.34
        1:37.11  3:31.34 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:39.09
        1:17.42  2:39.09 
    2. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      2:42.36
        1:15.44  2:42.36 
    3. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:44.79
        1:17.91  2:44.79 
    4. Борисюк Дарья                  97  МЛД      2:45.29
        1:18.14  2:45.29 
    5. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:46.26
        1:19.82  2:46.26 
    6. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:47.15
        1:20.07  2:47.15 
    7. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:47.42
        1:21.15  2:47.42 
    8. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      2:47.79
        1:21.93  2:47.79 
    9. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      2:48.17
        1:19.55  2:48.17 
   10. Тухарь Валерія                 97  МЛД      2:50.14
        1:21.49  2:50.14 
   11. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      2:50.74
        1:21.10  2:50.74 
   12. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:51.43
        1:22.83  2:51.43 
   13. Блінова Аліна                  97  МЛД      2:51.56
        1:24.78  2:51.56 
   14. Худякова Ангеліна              97  МЛД      2:51.74
        1:21.41  2:51.74 
   15. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:52.49
        1:20.68  2:52.49 
   16. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:52.95
        1:27.83  2:52.95 
   17. Вишнякова Владислава           97  ВЛН      2:53.30
        1:24.85  2:53.30 
   18. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:54.41
        1:22.23  2:54.41 
   19. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      2:55.61
        1:23.61  2:55.61 
   20. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:55.64
        1:21.91  2:55.64 
   21. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:56.57
        1:21.21  2:56.57 
   22. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      2:56.84
        1:25.26  2:56.84 
   23. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      2:58.02
        1:25.90  2:58.02 
   24. Юрченко Мілана                 98  ЛУГ      2:58.28
        1:22.95  2:58.28 
   25. Занчиковська Наталія           97  МЛД      2:58.47
        1:26.97  2:58.47 
   26. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:58.68
        1:25.66  2:58.68 
   27. Лукасевич Марина               97  КИЇ      2:58.88
        1:22.78  2:58.88 
   28. Дорошенко Альона               97  КИЇ      2:59.08
        1:26.49  2:59.08 
   29. Тимченко Олександра            97  КИЇ      2:59.14
        1:26.82  2:59.14 
   30. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:59.18
        1:27.99  2:59.18 
   31. Лебедєва Олександра            97  ДПР      2:59.82
        1:24.42  2:59.82 
   32. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      2:59.92
        1:28.33  2:59.92 
   33. Панчишко Христина              98  КИЇ      3:00.33
        1:24.63  3:00.33 
   34. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      3:00.43
        1:23.99  3:00.43 
   35. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      3:00.47
        1:28.17  3:00.47 
   36. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      3:00.76
        1:25.95  3:00.76 
   37. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      3:01.08
        1:26.33  3:01.08 
   38. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      3:01.45
        1:25.74  3:01.45 
   39. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      3:02.26
        1:26.82  3:02.26 
   40. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      3:02.56
        1:27.83  3:02.56 
   41. Бубела Ганна                   98  КИЇ      3:02.93
        1:29.46  3:02.93 
   42. Мирониченко Ганна              97  ЛУГ      3:03.26
        1:27.86  3:03.26 
   43. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      3:03.39
        1:28.60  3:03.39 
   44. Сластіна Валерія               97  МКЛ      3:04.26
        1:26.52  3:04.26 
   45. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      3:04.36
        1:25.73  3:04.36 
   46. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      3:05.56
        1:29.17  3:05.56 
   47. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      3:05.94
        1:33.09  3:05.94 
   48. Кузик Олександра               97  ЖТМ      3:06.20
        1:32.25  3:06.20 
   49. Дудник Дана                    97  ДПР      3:06.88
        -:--.--  3:06.88 
   50. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      3:06.94
        1:28.57  3:06.94 
   51. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      3:06.96
        1:29.17  3:06.96 
   52. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      3:07.14
        1:30.17  3:07.14 
   53. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ      3:07.48
        1:28.61  3:07.48 
   54. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      3:07.74
        1:26.84  3:07.74 
   55. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      3:08.15
        1:31.01  3:08.15 
   56. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      3:08.81
        1:30.23  3:08.81 
   57. Мартиненко Інна                97  ЗПР      3:09.51
        1:29.65  3:09.51 
   58. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      3:09.59
        -:--.--  3:09.59 
   59. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      3:10.29
        1:31.62  3:10.29 
   60. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      3:10.36
        1:33.92  3:10.36 
   61. Болдирєва Марія                98  ДПР      3:10.58
        1:33.45  3:10.58 
   62. Пишеніна Наталія               97  ОДС      3:11.59
        -:--.--  3:11.59 
   63. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      3:12.11
        1:25.97  3:12.11 
   64. Непийвода Дарія                97  ДПР      3:12.18
        1:31.21  3:12.18 
   65. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      3:12.57
        1:27.71  3:12.57 
   66. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР      3:12.71
        -:--.--  3:12.71 
   67. Бредун Юлія                    97  ПЛТ      3:12.72
        2:30.05  3:12.72 
   68. Гільова Олена                  97  РВН      3:12.99
        1:31.78  3:12.99 
   69. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      3:13.06
        1:31.45  3:13.06 
   70. Лалетіна Марина                97  ЛУГ      3:13.38
        1:34.13  3:13.38 
   71. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      3:14.34
        1:38.49  3:14.34 
       Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      3:14.34
        1:31.47  3:14.34 
   73. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      3:14.44
        1:35.71  3:14.44 
   74. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      3:14.66
        1:36.40  3:14.66 
   75. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      3:14.97
        1:33.49  3:14.97 
   76. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      3:15.47
        1:31.73  3:15.47 
   77. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР      3:15.93
        1:34.79  3:15.93 
   78. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      3:17.07
        1:29.70  3:17.07 
   79. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ      3:17.20
        1:28.19  3:17.20 
   80. Колошва Анастасія              97  ВЛН      3:18.09
        1:31.12  3:18.09 
   81. Денисенко Софія                97  РВН      3:18.50
        1:33.80  3:18.50 
   82. Ковеня Олександра              97  РВН      3:19.26
        1:38.56  3:19.26 
   83. Платко Ангеліна                97  ВЛН      3:19.48
        1:36.02  3:19.48 
   84. Прогній Христина               97  ІФР      3:19.84
        1:33.19  3:19.84 
   85. Панюс Мирослава                97  ВЛН      3:19.91
        2:32.37  3:19.91 
   86. Голланова Івета                97  ВІН      3:20.07
        1:34.80  3:20.07 
   87. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      3:20.39
        1:32.14  3:20.39 
   88. Кравчук Тетяна                 98  ТРН      3:20.42
        1:35.24  3:20.42 
   89. Головко Анна                   97  ОДС      3:20.81
        1:34.42  3:20.81 
   90. Деркач Світлана                97  ЖТМ      3:22.06
        1:35.72  3:22.06 
   91. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      3:22.48
        1:36.37  3:22.48 
   92. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      3:23.13
        1:41.40  3:23.13 
   93. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      3:24.56
        1:42.24  3:24.56 
   94. Бондар Катерина                98  РВН      3:25.13
        1:37.60  3:25.13 
   95. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      3:25.73
        1:39.32  3:25.73 
   96. Клубань Тетяна                 98  ХРК      3:26.50
        1:39.45  3:26.50 
   97. Філь Юлія                      97  ЛЬВ      3:27.16
        1:38.88  3:27.16 
   98. Королінська Анна               98  ХРК      3:27.46
        1:38.39  3:27.46 
   99. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      3:28.18
        1:39.71  3:28.18 
  100. Никитюк Мирослава              97  ВІН      3:28.23
        -:--.--  3:28.23 
  101. Золотар Тетяна                 97  ЧРН      3:28.90
        1:37.87  3:28.90 
  102. Юрченко Катерина               97  ОДС      3:28.99
        1:34.67  3:28.99 
  103. Кікадзе Олена                  97  ОДС      3:29.56
        1:40.69  3:29.56 
  104. Паляниця Дарія                 97  ДОН      3:31.13
        1:38.32  3:31.13 
  105. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      3:31.61
        1:41.77  3:31.61 
  106. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      3:31.64
        -:--.--  3:31.64 
  107. Мальчик Наталія                97  ОДС      3:31.69
        1:44.57  3:31.69 
  108. Ландар Євгенія                 97  ЛЬВ      3:32.54
        1:45.38  3:32.54 
  109. Попова Вікторія                99  КИЇ      3:33.85
        1:35.99  3:33.85 
  110. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      3:34.02
        2:44.68  3:34.02 
  111. Вінтонів Маряна                97  ІФР      3:35.72
        1:45.34  3:35.72 
  112. Новак Анна                     97  К.О      3:36.20
        1:41.47  3:36.20 
  113. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР      3:37.38
        1:48.08  3:37.38 
  114. Жукова Вікторія                97  ХРК      3:37.53
        1:47.37  3:37.53 
  115. Примак Анастасія               97  К.О      3:39.02
        1:45.04  3:39.02 
  116. Дембовська Елизавета           98  ХРК      3:41.02
        -:--.--  3:41.02 
  117. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН      3:41.32
        1:41.90  3:41.32 
  118. Сурмило Анастасія              97  ЧРН      3:43.75
        1:45.15  3:43.75 
  119. Павлишин Роксолана             98  ЛЬВ      3:44.86
        1:50.60  3:44.86 
  120. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЛЬВ      3:45.16
        1:46.75  3:45.16 
  121. Кріль Валентина                98  ІФР      3:45.84
        1:53.14  3:45.84 
  122. Гудзь Юлія                     98  ВЛН      3:46.00
        1:49.98  3:46.00 
  123. Данілова Марія                 97  К.О      3:47.91
        -:--.--  3:47.91 
  124. Нікітіна Анастасія             98  МКЛ      3:49.01
        1:51.80  3:49.01 
  125. Закутняя Дарина                97  ДОН      3:58.44
        2:03.90  3:58.44 
  126. Волощинська Аліна              99  ДПР      4:02.91
        2:00.87  4:02.91 
  127. Петриченко Катерина            97  К.О      4:11.01
        2:07.68  4:11.01 
  128. Хижняк Вікторія                97  К.О      4:12.73
        1:58.65  4:12.73 
    Дк Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:46.17
        1:20.91  2:46.17 
    Дк Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  ЧРК      2:49.16
        1:21.27  2:49.16 
    Дк Оголь Єлєна                    97  КИЇ      3:00.29
        1:26.89  3:00.29 
    Дк Юрік Дарья                     97  ЛУГ      3:01.26
        1:29.79  3:01.26 
    Дк Мєшкова Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      3:04.72
        1:29.41  3:04.72 
    Дк Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      3:06.51
        1:30.29  3:06.51 
    Дк Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      3:07.73
        1:33.77  3:07.73 
    Дк Лисенко Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      3:07.74
        1:33.45  3:07.74 
    Дк Грицюк Оксана                  97  РВН      3:12.51
        1:30.23  3:12.51 
    Дк Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      3:13.94
        1:29.23  3:13.94 
    Дк Купченко Дарія                 97  РВН      3:21.48
        1:40.54  3:21.48 
    Дк Левіна Катерина                97  ДОН      3:22.26
        1:41.16  3:22.26 
    Дк Гаценко Аліна                  97  К.О      3:30.07
        1:42.55  3:30.07 
    Дк Савріщева Дарья                98  ДПР      3:30.60
        1:39.14  3:30.60 
    Дк Гервазюк Юлія                  97  ХРК      3:39.15
        1:47.80  3:39.15 
    Дк Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О      3:40.32
        1:45.14  3:40.32 
    Дк Стержанова Каткрина            98  ХРК      3:41.08
        2:46.20  3:41.08 
    Дк Матіїв Інна                    97  ІФР      3:41.61
        1:51.16  3:41.61 
    Дк Фірсова Марія                  97  К.О      3:42.79
        1:47.81  3:42.79 
    Дк Іванова Вікторія               97  ОДС      3:42.89
        1:43.57  3:42.89 
    Дк Сідлецька Анастасія            97  ВІН      3:43.97
        1:49.92  3:43.97 
    Дк Гудзяк Маргарита               97  К.О      3:44.37
        1:48.00  3:44.37 
    Дк Михальчук Олександра           97  К.О      3:45.68
        -:--.--  3:45.68 
    Дк Дуброва Дарина                 98  ЧРН      3:48.76
        1:48.28  3:48.76 
    Дк Савельєва Зоя                  97  К.О      3:50.43
        1:59.84  3:50.43 
    Дк Вареник Ірина                  97  К.О      3:54.00
        1:50.80  3:54.00 
    Дк Олійник Юлія                   97  ЧРН      3:57.67
        1:52.84  3:57.67 
    Дк Лановенко Анастасія            97  К.О      4:25.07
        2:00.25  4:25.07 
    Дк Вашетська Анастасія            97  К.О      4:26.18
        2:11.10  4:26.18 
    Дк Левицька Інна                  97  К.О      4:29.52
        2:12.58  4:29.52