ВІДКРИТИЙ ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ
м. Харків, Ukraine,    24.-27.03.2009,     50м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    50m, 100m, 200m
Н/сп    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                           Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2006     21.97  Волинець Олександр   ТРН
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        23.51     23.31     23.11
    2. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        23.66     23.07     23.22
    3. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О        23.50     23.41     23.41
    4. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        23.54     23.58     23.43
    5. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        23.87     23.76     23.63
    6. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        24.11     23.72     23.66
    7. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        23.90     23.66     23.69
    Дк Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        23.49     23.27          
    9. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        23.98     23.81
   10. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        23.78     23.96
   11. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        24.22     24.15
   12. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        23.86     24.16
   13. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        24.01     24.51
   14. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        24.10     24.54
   15. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        24.36     24.55
   16. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        24.24     28.83
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        24.41
       Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        24.41
   19. Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        24.44
   20. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        24.47
   21. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК        24.48
   22. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        24.61
   23. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        24.67
   24. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        24.68
   25. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.70
   26. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        24.72
   27. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        24.81
   28. Каліщук Олександр              87  ВЛН        24.82
   29. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ        24.91
   30. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        25.14
   31. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        25.18
   32. Уланов Валентин                87  ОДС        25.19
   33. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР        25.23
   34. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        25.32
   35. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        25.39
   36. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ        25.43
   37. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        25.65
   38. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        25.66
   39. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        25.75
   40. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        25.83
   41. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        25.86
   42. Созонтов Олексій               88  ЧРН        25.89
   43. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        25.91
   44. Ковальчук Віктор               86  ТРН        25.95
   45. Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДС        26.01
   46. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        26.10
   47. Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН        26.12
   48. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        26.19
   49. Пікін Володимир                88  СУМ        26.28
   50. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        26.30
   51. Висоцький Олексій              87  ІНВ        26.46
   52. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН        26.57
   53. Ветушко Андрій                 87  СУМ        26.60
   54. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН        26.67
   55. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        26.85
       Строчковський Віктор           84  ОДС        26.85
   57. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН        26.91
   58. Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ІНВ        26.95
   59. Мельник Сергій                 89  АРК        27.13
   60. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК        27.49
   61. Соколов Володимир              93  ХРК        27.61
   62. Омельченко Ярослав             88  СУМ        27.69
   63. Ісенко Богдан                  92  ІНВ        27.72
   64. Семеняка Артем                 87  СУМ        28.26
   65. Замотін Владислав              88  ІНВ        28.32



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                          Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2007     49.47  Єгошин Юрій   ОДС
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        50.54     50.65     49.97
          23.84    49.97 
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        51.02     50.58     50.60
          24.18    50.60 
    3. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        51.34     51.29     50.64
          24.09    50.64 
    4. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        51.76     51.06     51.11
          24.61    51.11 
    5. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        51.80     51.72     51.39
          24.50    51.39 
    6. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        51.64     51.35     51.49
          24.38    51.49 
    7. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        51.65     51.70     51.54
          24.71    51.54 
    8. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        52.20     51.86     51.81
          25.65    51.81 
    9. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК        52.16     52.19
          25.39    52.19 
   10. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        52.32     52.38
          25.30    52.38 
   11. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        52.57     52.43
          25.33    52.43 
   12. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        52.56     52.46
          25.36    52.46 
   13. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        52.79     52.74
          25.33    52.74 
   14. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        52.88     53.28
          25.68    53.28 
   15. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        52.63     53.63
          25.48    53.63 
   16. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        52.95     57.79
          27.99    57.79 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        52.37   Scratch
          25.49    52.37 
   18. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР        52.66   Scratch
          25.36    52.66 
   19. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        52.98
          25.88    52.98 
   20. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        53.21
          24.90    53.21 
       Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        53.21
          25.55    53.21 
   22. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        53.22
          25.60    53.22 
   23. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        53.29
          25.78    53.29 
   24. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        53.36
          25.68    53.36 
   25. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ        53.38
          25.62    53.38 
   26. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        53.51
          26.03    53.51 
   27. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        53.66
          26.25    53.66 
   28. Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        53.94
          25.77    53.94 
   29. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        53.95
          26.01    53.95 
   30. Третьяков Артем                87  ДОН        54.15
          25.75    54.15 
   31. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        54.22
          26.39    54.22 
   32. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД        54.26
          26.20    54.26 
   33. Уланов Валентин                87  ОДС        54.30
          26.05    54.30 
   34. Каліщук Олександр              87  ВЛН        54.31
          26.32    54.31 
   35. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        54.34
          26.04    54.34 
   36. Лях Олександр                  88  ПЛТ        54.38
          26.35    54.38 
   37. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ        54.47
          26.53    54.47 
   38. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР        54.53
          26.36    54.53 
   39. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        54.74
          26.08    54.74 
   40. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        54.80
          26.20    54.80 
   41. Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДС        55.01
          26.39    55.01 
   42. Натальчук Володимир            80  ІНВ        55.29
          26.67    55.29 
   43. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        55.33
          26.55    55.33 
   44. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        55.42
          26.43    55.42 
   45. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        55.47
          26.98    55.47 
   46. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        55.80
          26.84    55.80 
   47. Розка Максим                   87  ПЛТ        55.91
          26.84    55.91 
       Зонов Роман                    90  ХРК        55.91
          27.04    55.91 
   49. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        55.94
          26.71    55.94 
   50. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН        56.01
          26.93    56.01 
   51. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        56.13
          26.98    56.13 
   52. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        56.17
          26.70    56.17 
   53. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        56.19
          27.25    56.19 
   54. Созонтов Олексій               88  ЧРН        56.25
          26.83    56.25 
   55. Висоцький Олексій              87  ІНВ        56.36
          27.79    56.36 
   56. Бистревський Денис             87  ІНВ        56.43
          27.49    56.43 
   57. Хлопенко Артем                 89  ДПР        56.50
          26.62    56.50 
   58. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР        56.59
          27.22    56.59 
   59. Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        56.65
          26.93    56.65 
   60. Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН        56.82
          27.56    56.82 
   61. Дригін Тарас                   91  ХРК        57.11
          27.22    57.11 
   62. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        57.14
          27.50    57.14 
   63. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН        57.47
          27.86    57.47 
   64. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        57.52
          27.98    57.52 
   65. Гранюк Микита                  90  ОДС        57.78
          27.47    57.78 
   66. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        57.80
          27.60    57.80 
   67. Ковальчук Віктор               86  ТРН        57.83
          28.02    57.83 
   68. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        57.96
          28.07    57.96 
   69. Строчковський Віктор           84  ОДС        58.32
          27.64    58.32 
   70. Лопата Владислав               83  ІНВ        58.57
          28.67    58.57 
   71. Мельник Сергій                 89  АРК        58.68
          28.05    58.68 
   72. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН        58.83
          28.14    58.83 
   73. Ветушко Андрій                 87  СУМ        59.32
          28.56    59.32 
   74. Соколов Володимир              93  ХРК        59.39
          28.77    59.39 
   75. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ        59.69
          29.34    59.69 
   76. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ХРК      1:00.60
          28.94  1:00.60 
   77. Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ІНВ      1:00.82
          29.80  1:00.82 
   78. Пікін Володимир                88  СУМ      1:01.09
          28.26  1:01.09 
   79. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ІНВ      1:01.55
          29.77  1:01.55 
   80. Семеняка Артем                 87  СУМ      1:02.46
          30.01  1:02.46 
   81. Омельченко Ярослав             88  СУМ      1:04.23
        -:--.--  1:04.23 



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2008   1:48.18  Адвена Сергій 84  КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ      1:54.35   1:50.33
          25.72    53.19  1:21.63  1:50.33 
    2. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:52.44   1:51.46
          26.31    54.33  1:23.00  1:51.46 
    3. Вереітінов Дмитро              83  ХРК      1:53.00   1:52.90
          26.37    54.80  1:23.84  1:52.90 
    4. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ      1:54.96   1:53.48
          26.69    55.72  1:25.35  1:53.48 
    5. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:54.31   1:54.48
          26.74    55.55  1:24.89  1:54.48 
    6. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР      1:55.38   1:54.72
          26.51    55.42  1:25.86  1:54.72 
    7. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК      1:55.60   1:54.97
          26.33    56.55  1:26.73  1:54.97 
    8. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      1:55.65   1:55.44
          26.84    56.02  1:26.31  1:55.44 

B-Фінал
    9. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      1:56.04   1:54.31
          27.19    56.29  1:25.73  1:54.31 
   10. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:56.77   1:54.53
          27.29    56.42  1:26.01  1:54.53 
   11. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:55.69   1:55.03
          26.83    56.46  1:26.22  1:55.03 
   12. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      1:55.71   1:55.07
          26.90    55.79  1:25.57  1:55.07 
   13. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      1:57.24   1:55.20
          27.49    56.83  1:26.17  1:55.20 
   14. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР      1:57.66   1:57.18
          27.85    57.24  1:28.28  1:57.18 
   15. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      1:57.36   1:57.25
          27.96    57.56  1:27.99  1:57.25 
   16. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР      1:57.46   1:58.15
          27.39    56.55  1:27.12  1:58.15 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР      1:56.06   Scratch
          26.42    55.65  1:25.69  1:56.06 
   18. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК      1:57.73
          27.98    57.85  1:28.11  1:57.73 
   19. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      1:57.82
          27.43    56.67  1:27.04  1:57.82 
   20. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС      1:58.16
          26.22    55.71  1:26.46  1:58.16 
   21. Лях Олександр                  88  ПЛТ      1:58.21
          28.09    57.97  1:28.70  1:58.21 
   22. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      1:58.44
          27.96    57.88  1:28.61  1:58.44 
   23. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      1:58.51
          28.26    57.94  1:28.03  1:58.51 
   24. Крамаренко Микола              90  КРД      1:58.80
          27.42    56.87  1:27.34  1:58.80 
   25. Кулібаба Денис                 90  ПЛТ      1:58.88
          27.27    57.37  1:27.92  1:58.88 
   26. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      1:58.94
          26.97    56.38  1:27.75  1:58.94 
   27. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      1:59.18
          27.46    57.37  1:28.58  1:59.18 
   28. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР      1:59.41
          26.96    56.99  1:28.48  1:59.41 
   29. Зонов Роман                    90  ХРК      1:59.45
          28.19    57.75  1:28.35  1:59.45 
   30. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК      1:59.48
          27.62    56.81  1:28.07  1:59.48 
   31. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      1:59.64
          27.74    57.58  1:29.27  1:59.64 
   32. Уланов Валентин                87  ОДС      1:59.77
          27.20    57.32  1:28.12  1:59.77 
   33. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:00.06
          27.70    58.50  1:29.47  2:00.06 
   34. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      2:00.36
          26.65    55.89  1:28.37  2:00.36 
   35. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:02.11
          28.69  1:00.00  1:32.05  2:02.11 
   36. Пасичниченко Ігор              90  ОДС      2:02.32
          27.72    58.49  1:29.97  2:02.32 
   37. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР      2:02.35
          27.54    57.69  1:29.21  2:02.35 
   38. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:02.56
          27.18    57.16  1:29.31  2:02.56 
   39. Натальчук Володимир            80  ІНВ      2:03.32
          28.21  1:00.26  1:32.71  2:03.32 
   40. Висоцький Олексій              87  ІНВ      2:03.72
          28.55    59.92  1:31.77  2:03.72 
   41. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      2:03.90
          28.36    59.82  1:31.90  2:03.90 
   42. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:04.24
          27.84    58.52  1:31.09  2:04.24 
   43. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:04.27
          28.17    59.33  1:32.38  2:04.27 
   44. Гранюк Микита                  90  ОДС      2:04.71
          29.40  1:01.24  1:33.25  2:04.71 
   45. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН      2:04.78
          27.90    59.29  1:31.91  2:04.78 
   46. Дригін Тарас                   91  ХРК      2:05.09
          27.70    58.30  1:31.53  2:05.09 
   47. Бистревський Денис             87  ІНВ      2:06.45
          29.91  1:02.14  1:35.02  2:06.45 
   48. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:06.56
          28.81  1:00.79  1:34.29  2:06.56 
   49. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:06.91
          28.93  1:01.45  1:35.52  2:06.91 
   50. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР      2:07.66
          28.57  1:00.59  1:34.04  2:07.66 
   51. Строчковський Віктор           84  ОДС      2:07.93
          28.35  1:00.24  1:34.49  2:07.93 
   52. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ      2:09.43
          29.12  1:01.77  1:35.65  2:09.43 
   53. Соколов Володимир              93  ХРК      2:09.79
          29.89  1:04.04  1:38.29  2:09.79 
   54. Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН      2:10.26
          28.67  1:01.29  1:36.28  2:10.26 
   55. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН      2:10.28
          30.71  1:03.63  1:37.48  2:10.28 
   56. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      2:11.07
          29.13  1:02.38  1:37.01  2:11.07 
   57. Лопата Владислав               83  ІНВ      2:11.50
          30.82  1:03.67  1:37.76  2:11.50 
   58. Созонтов Олексій               88  ЧРН      2:12.79
          29.78  1:02.71  1:37.61  2:12.79 
   59. Мельник Сергій                 89  АРК      2:13.03
          30.46  1:04.57  1:40.08  2:13.03 
   60. Маслов Дмитро                  93  ХРК      2:13.21
          29.55  1:02.55  1:38.69  2:13.21 
   61. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН      2:14.12
          28.72  1:02.19  1:37.90  2:14.12 
   62. Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ІНВ      2:16.93
          30.48  1:04.38  1:40.47  2:16.93 
   63. Ветушко Андрій                 87  СУМ      2:22.36
          31.57  1:07.57  1:45.52  2:22.36 
   64. Семеняка Артем                 87  СУМ      2:26.80
          32.95  1:10.10  1:49.87  2:26.80 
   65. Пікін Володимир                88  СУМ      2:27.11
          32.54  1:10.79  1:51.38  2:27.11 
    Дк Омельченко Ярослав             88  СУМ
          33.27  1:12.89  1:56.14  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2008   3:47.75  Фесенко Сергій   ЛУГ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      3:58.64   3:56.13
          28.09    57.76  1:28.56  1:58.76  2:29.07  2:59.30  3:29.85  3:58.64 
    2. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      4:04.30   3:58.25
          28.61    59.31  1:30.43  2:01.63  2:32.39  3:03.00  3:33.97  4:04.30 
    3. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      4:06.26   4:02.98
          28.81    59.62  1:30.95  2:02.01  2:33.66  3:05.07  3:36.86  4:06.26 
    4. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      4:04.79   4:03.81
          28.06    58.74  1:29.76  2:00.98  2:32.15  3:03.54  3:34.64  4:04.79 
    5. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК      4:09.06   4:05.74
          29.18  1:00.33  1:31.36  2:02.78  2:34.17  3:05.77  3:37.53  4:09.06 
    6. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      4:05.29   4:07.04
          28.89    59.69  1:31.09  2:02.31  2:33.49  3:05.01  3:36.04  4:05.29 
       Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК      4:07.11   4:07.04
          27.73    58.10  1:28.88  2:00.21  2:32.00  3:03.83  3:35.65  4:07.11 
    8. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      4:09.61   4:08.64
          28.26    59.19  1:30.48  2:02.29  2:33.96  3:06.20  3:38.39  4:09.61 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:09.88
          28.20    58.79  1:30.28  2:01.84  2:33.71  3:05.81  3:38.44  4:09.88 
   10. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      4:10.89
          28.18    59.04  1:30.42  2:02.73  2:34.75  3:07.62  3:39.52  4:10.89 
   11. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:12.84
          29.26  1:00.08  1:31.72  2:03.17  2:35.29  3:07.81  3:40.84  4:12.84 
   12. Шаров Михайло                  89  ХРК      4:14.19
          29.34  1:00.36  1:32.15  2:03.97  2:36.39  3:09.03  3:42.57  4:14.19 
   13. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      4:14.86
          28.40  1:00.02  1:31.92  2:04.69  2:37.26  3:10.27  3:43.20  4:14.86 
   14. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      4:15.80
          29.03    59.78  1:31.27  2:03.11  2:35.77  3:09.19  3:42.87  4:15.80 
   15. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:16.22
          28.11    59.20  1:30.62  2:02.83  2:35.72  3:09.14  3:42.77  4:16.22 
   16. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      4:17.23
          29.06  1:00.81  1:32.93  2:06.12  2:37.98  3:11.89  3:45.44  4:17.23 
   17. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      4:18.29
          29.04    59.78  1:31.87  2:04.20  2:37.49  3:10.90  3:45.51  4:18.29 
   18. Зонов Роман                    90  ХРК      4:19.47
          29.00  1:01.04  1:33.84  2:07.13  2:40.15  3:13.57  3:47.02  4:19.47 
   19. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:22.51
          29.61  1:02.51  1:36.19  2:09.99  2:43.73  3:17.75  3:51.30  4:22.51 
   20. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:23.41
          30.56  1:03.22  1:36.83  2:10.53  2:44.78  3:18.28  3:51.86  4:23.41 
   21. Орлов Сергій                   91  ДПР      4:25.35
          28.85  1:01.09  1:33.14  2:06.58  2:40.56  3:15.63  3:50.78  4:25.35 
   22. Нестеренко Олег                91  ЗПР      4:27.45
          30.76  1:03.74  1:37.29  2:10.65  2:44.80  3:18.77  3:53.76  4:27.45 
   23. Дригін Тарас                   91  ХРК      4:28.05
          28.43    59.43  1:32.07  2:06.00  2:41.56  3:17.19  3:53.24  4:28.05 
   24. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ      4:37.93
          30.86  1:04.98  1:41.06  2:17.28  2:53.60  3:29.01  4:03.77  4:37.93 
   25. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      4:40.35
          30.38  1:05.15  1:40.60  2:16.75  2:52.92  3:29.31  4:05.18  4:40.35 



TOP
Чол. 1500m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2003  15:01.04  Червинський Ігор   ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК     15:32.66
       15:02.49 15:32.66  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 15:32.66 
    2. Снітко Ігор                    78  ХРК     15:40.18
       15:09.11 15:40.18  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 15:40.18 
    3. Червинський Ігор               81  ХРК     15:42.37
       15:12.07 15:42.37  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 15:42.37 
    4. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР     15:48.99
       15:19.36 15:48.99  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 15:48.99 
    5. Украдига Костянтин             85  ДПР     15:56.42
       15:27.42 15:56.42  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 15:56.42 
    6. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР     15:56.67
       15:27.52 15:56.67  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 15:56.67 
    7. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК     16:04.73
          29.62  1:01.53  1:33.83  2:05.93  2:38.51  3:10.50  3:42.78  4:14.59 
        4:46.63  5:18.60  5:50.82  6:22.74  6:55.08  7:27.23  7:59.65  8:32.05 
        9:04.50  9:36.57 10:09.17 10:41.43 11:13.88 11:46.35 12:18.68 12:51.14 
       13:23.83 13:56.34 14:29.09 15:01.67 15:33.58 16:04.73 
    8. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ     16:07.55
       15:36.35 16:07.55  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:07.55 
    9. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН     16:15.46
       15:44.60 16:15.46  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:15.46 
   10. Лисенко Тимофій                89  ХРК     16:32.28
          29.68  1:02.09  1:34.78  2:06.95  2:39.60  3:11.90  3:44.52  4:16.99 
        4:49.64  5:22.39  5:54.96  6:27.71  7:00.92  7:33.82  8:06.99  8:40.29 
        9:13.84  9:46.99 10:20.38 10:53.64 11:27.57 12:01.27 12:34.91 13:08.86 
       13:43.03 14:17.23 14:51.58 15:26.11 15:59.65 16:32.28 
   11. Шаров Михайло                  89  ХРК     16:42.97
          30.18  1:02.79  1:35.44  2:07.97  2:40.71  3:13.47  3:46.28  4:19.11 
        4:52.03  5:25.07  5:58.60  6:31.41  7:04.70  7:37.84  8:11.48  8:44.82 
        9:18.70  9:52.43 10:26.15 11:00.78 11:34.68 12:09.02 12:43.38 13:18.33 
       13:53.21 14:27.89 15:02.07 15:35.93 16:09.57 16:42.97 
   12. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН     16:46.16
          29.45  1:01.54  1:34.42  2:07.09  2:40.08  3:12.69  3:45.64  4:18.72 
        4:52.48  5:25.77  5:59.58  6:33.28  7:07.42  7:41.02  8:15.15  8:48.64 
        9:22.54  9:55.99 10:30.29 11:04.04 11:38.59 12:12.73 12:47.50 13:21.33 
       13:55.77 14:29.65 15:03.93 15:36.29 16:12.56 16:46.16 
   13. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР     17:08.40
          31.13  1:04.49  1:38.02  2:11.61  2:45.67  3:19.13  3:52.95  4:26.74 
        5:01.07  5:34.74  6:08.92  6:42.66  7:17.10  7:51.45  8:25.98  9:00.16 
        9:34.60 10:08.78 10:43.70 11:18.13 11:53.09 12:27.76 13:02.80 13:37.70 
       14:13.00 14:48.22 15:23.41 15:57.85 16:33.58 17:08.40 
   14. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР     17:15.42
          29.57  1:01.78  1:34.83  2:07.06  2:39.92  3:12.19  3:44.58  4:17.06 
        4:50.69  5:24.60  5:59.30  6:33.54  7:08.11  7:43.09  8:18.65  8:53.91 
        9:30.00 10:05.76 10:42.06 11:18.02 11:54.14 12:30.85 13:07.24 13:42.40 
       14:18.99 14:55.62 15:31.48 16:05.18 16:41.33 17:15.42 
   15. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК     17:20.62
          30.23  1:03.67  1:37.72  2:12.51  2:46.20  3:21.76  3:56.59  4:32.01 
        5:06.78  5:41.00  6:16.69  6:52.22  7:26.69  8:01.19  8:36.01  9:11.13 
        9:45.42 10:20.72 10:56.17 11:31.84 12:07.04 12:42.48 13:17.84 13:53.35 
       14:28.63 15:04.01 15:38.63 16:13.75 16:47.38 17:20.62 
   16. Нестеренко Олег                91  ЗПР     17:26.78
          31.03  1:04.14  1:37.84  2:11.84  2:45.60  3:19.70  3:54.07  4:28.67 
        5:03.51  5:38.36  6:13.76  6:49.22  7:24.35  7:59.91  8:35.21  9:10.83 
        9:46.15 10:21.14 10:56.86 11:31.76 12:07.21 12:42.84 13:18.14 13:53.73 
       14:28.76 15:04.38 15:39.83 16:15.37 16:51.24 17:26.78 
   17. Приходько Роман                92  РВН     17:37.70
          31.82  1:06.03  1:41.28  2:16.65  2:51.63  3:26.45  4:01.66  4:37.17 
        5:13.38  5:48.26  6:22.39  6:57.49  7:33.90  8:09.61  8:46.04  9:21.74 
        9:58.16 10:34.47 11:11.35 11:47.53 12:23.22 12:58.36 13:34.04 14:09.70 
       14:45.12 15:20.51 15:55.13 16:29.82 17:04.84 17:37.70 
   18. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ     18:17.68
          31.14  1:05.80  1:42.02  2:18.18  2:55.22  3:32.07  4:09.19  4:46.32 
        5:23.37  5:59.79  6:37.12  7:14.25  7:51.84  8:28.60  9:05.91  9:42.57 
       10:19.64 10:56.32 11:33.90 12:10.75 12:47.65 13:23.84 14:01.04 14:37.72 
       15:14.75 15:51.60 16:29.13 17:06.03 17:43.07 18:17.68 



TOP
Чол. 50m Н/сп                                                          Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2004     25.76  Ширшов В'ячеслав 79  ЛУГ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        26.98     26.84     26.72
    2. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР        27.42     27.24     27.03
    3. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        27.22     27.09     27.18
    4. Лапшин Андрій                  83  ДПР        27.32     27.52     27.43
    5. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        27.80     27.90     27.59
    6. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        27.91     28.00     28.01
    7. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН        28.15     28.09     28.16
    8. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        28.50     28.13     28.50
    9. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ        28.48     28.50
   10. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        28.88     28.57
   11. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН        28.21     28.73
   12. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        28.82     28.76
   13. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ        28.89     28.81
   14. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР        28.95     29.03
   15. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ        28.80     29.19
   16. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ        28.74     29.40
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК        29.16
   18. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК        29.35
   19. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ        29.50
   20. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР        30.31
   21. Орлов Сергій                   88  ОДС        30.58
   22. Гранюк Микита                  90  ОДС        30.63
   23. Маслов Дмитро                  93  ХРК        30.65
   24. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР        30.70
   25. Рибкін Олександр               79  ІНВ        30.76
   26. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК        31.25
   27. Замотін Владислав              88  ІНВ        35.04



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                         Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2006     55.32  Олейник Андрій   БРВ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР      1:00.38     57.58     57.46
          28.08    57.46 
    2. Лапшин Андрій                  83  ДПР        58.00     57.74     57.65
          27.90    57.65 
    3. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР      1:00.95     59.10     58.21
          28.53    58.21 
    4. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      1:00.01     58.67     58.33
          28.38    58.33 
    5. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        59.63     59.04     58.48
          28.94    58.48 
    6. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      1:00.30     59.60   1:00.03
          29.42  1:00.03 
    7. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      1:01.26   1:00.07   1:00.48
          29.83  1:00.48 
    8. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      1:01.19   1:00.00   1:00.70
          28.74  1:00.70 
    9. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      1:00.82   1:00.23
          29.74  1:00.23 
   10. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      1:00.90   1:00.36
          29.56  1:00.36 
   11. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      1:01.37   1:00.74
          29.98  1:00.74 
   12. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      1:01.60   1:00.86
          29.34  1:00.86 
   13. Марчук Віктор                  89  РВН      1:01.40   1:01.08
          29.27  1:01.08 
   14. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      1:01.00   1:01.18
          29.94  1:01.18 
   15. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ      1:01.89   1:01.50
          30.31  1:01.50 
   16. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК      1:01.65   1:01.53
          29.76  1:01.53 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      1:02.06
          30.73  1:02.06 
   18. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:02.17
          29.85  1:02.17 
   19. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР      1:02.30
          30.55  1:02.30 
   20. Кравцов Андрій                 89  ПЛТ      1:02.56
          30.90  1:02.56 
   21. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      1:02.59
          30.07  1:02.59 
   22. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:04.12
          31.63  1:04.12 
   23. Натальчук Володимир            80  ІНВ      1:04.24
          31.08  1:04.24 
   24. Орлов Сергій                   88  ОДС      1:04.37
          30.81  1:04.37 
   25. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР      1:05.56
          31.66  1:05.56 
   26. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ХРК      1:06.92
          32.39  1:06.92 
   27. Маслов Дмитро                  93  ХРК      1:07.11
          32.45  1:07.11 
   28. Рибкін Олександр               79  ІНВ      1:07.74
          32.70  1:07.74 
   29. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:07.76
          32.61  1:07.76 
   30. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      1:09.91
          33.56  1:09.91 
   31. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      1:09.93
          33.80  1:09.93 
   32. Замотін Владислав              88  ІНВ      1:16.65
          37.03  1:16.65 
   33. Малий Максим                   89  ІНВ      1:17.35
          38.03  1:17.35 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2006   1:59.93  Ніколайчук Володимир   ЗПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Овсов Денис                    85  ДПР      2:09.75   2:06.69
          30.46  1:02.83  1:35.71  2:06.69 
    2. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР      2:10.94   2:06.73
          30.61  1:02.89  1:35.56  2:06.73 
    3. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      2:09.91   2:07.02
          30.66  1:02.78  1:36.04  2:07.02 
    4. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:11.93   2:09.26
          31.79  1:04.29  1:37.12  2:09.26 
    5. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      2:12.04   2:09.39
          29.88  1:02.50  1:36.07  2:09.39 
    6. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      2:13.25   2:11.12
          29.99  1:03.05  1:37.12  2:11.12 
    7. Русаков Юрій                   90  КИЇ      2:13.23   2:12.04
          32.02  1:05.87  1:39.57  2:12.04 
    8. Алексенко Андрій               89  ПЛТ      2:13.69   2:12.48
          31.88  1:05.55  1:39.32  2:12.48 

B-Фінал
    9. Шликов Сергій                  92  ЛУГ      2:18.50   2:12.87
          31.47  1:04.88  1:39.15  2:12.87 
   10. Овсянніков Кирил               91  ДПР      2:17.48   2:14.61
          31.71  1:06.08  1:41.01  2:14.61 
   11. Лебідь Павло                   91  ДОН      2:17.17   2:15.65
          29.99  1:04.22  1:39.54  2:15.65 
   12. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК      2:17.62   2:17.26
          31.70  1:06.19  1:41.82  2:17.26 
   13. Штанько Максим                 91  ПЛТ      2:18.32   2:18.90
          32.05  1:07.14  1:43.84  2:18.90 
   14. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:23.37   2:21.18
          33.10  1:09.23  1:46.24  2:21.18 
   15. Орлов Сергій                   88  ОДС      2:19.97   2:21.65
          33.12  1:08.48  1:45.11  2:21.65 
   16. Гранюк Микита                  90  ОДС      2:22.56   2:22.96
          32.46  1:07.68  1:44.33  2:22.96 



TOP
Чол. 50m Брас                                                          Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2002     27.18  Лісогор Олег 79  КИЇ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН        29.27     29.17     27.75
    2. Лісогор Олег                   79  КИЇ        29.65     28.58     27.80
    3. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ        29.25     28.73     28.00
    4. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        29.13     28.53     28.01
    5. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О        29.12     28.50     28.41
    6. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН        29.29     29.14     29.04
    7. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        29.95     28.61     29.30
    8. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК        29.37     29.23     29.70
    9. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН        29.45     29.36
   10. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР        29.83     29.47
   11. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ        29.95     29.70
   12. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        29.48     29.79
   13. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН        30.04     29.97
   14. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        29.86     30.00
   15. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        29.93     30.02
   16. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        30.03     30.09
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН        30.19
   18. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        30.67
       Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        30.67
   20. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР        30.81
   21. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР        30.97
   22. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК        31.05
   23. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР        31.08
   24. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК        31.13
   25. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН        31.34
   26. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС        31.35
   27. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН        31.37
   28. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        31.38
   29. Зургалідзе Андрій              81  ІНВ        31.43
   30. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        31.71
   31. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР        31.95
   32. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН        32.16
   33. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР        32.54
   34. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        32.65
   35. Андрух Михайло                 87  ОДС        32.75
   36. Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК        32.81
   37. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        32.88
   38. Третьяченко Олексій            90  К.О        33.48
   39. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        34.02
   40. Ветушко Андрій                 87  СУМ        34.35
   41. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК        34.58
   42. Малий Максим                   89  ІНВ        35.15
   43. Крикнін Дмитро                 86  ЧРН        35.28
   44. Лукьяненко Михайло             88  СУМ        35.40



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                         Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України        1:00.06  Лісогор Олег   КИЇ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      1:03.62   1:02.34   1:00.34
          28.09  1:00.34 
    2. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      1:04.77   1:03.30   1:01.29
          28.85  1:01.29 
    3. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:04.39   1:02.67   1:01.35
          28.94  1:01.35 
    4. Лісогор Олег                   79  КИЇ      1:05.11   1:03.60   1:01.58
          29.15  1:01.58 
    5. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      1:05.28   1:04.50   1:04.09
          29.80  1:04.09 
    6. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:04.10   1:04.23   1:04.21
          30.06  1:04.21 
    7. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      1:04.90   1:04.06   1:04.46
          29.31  1:04.46 
    8. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      1:05.68   1:04.50   1:04.89
          30.16  1:04.89 
    9. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:05.23   1:05.02
          30.92  1:05.02 
   10. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР      1:05.34   1:05.15
          30.13  1:05.15 
   11. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:06.22   1:05.17
          30.85  1:05.17 
   12. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:05.50   1:05.42
          30.99  1:05.42 
   13. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН      1:06.42   1:06.18
          31.13  1:06.18 
   14. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      1:07.08   1:06.66
          31.37  1:06.66 
   15. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      1:07.20   1:07.45
          31.48  1:07.45 
   16. Савенков Артур                 92  ХРК      1:07.51   1:07.96
          31.00  1:07.96 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Зургалідзе Андрій              81  ІНВ      1:07.19   Scratch
          31.32  1:07.19 
   18. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:07.88
          32.32  1:07.88 
   19. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:08.09
          32.24  1:08.09 
   20. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      1:08.12
          31.67  1:08.12 
   21. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      1:08.17
          32.26  1:08.17 
   22. Лесковський Сергій             90  АРК      1:08.86
          31.72  1:08.86 
   23. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      1:08.91
          32.61  1:08.91 
   24. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР      1:09.42
          32.00  1:09.42 
   25. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР      1:09.59
          32.10  1:09.59 
   26. Тихонович Анатолій             88  ВЛН      1:09.73
          32.42  1:09.73 
   27. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР      1:10.14
          32.58  1:10.14 
   28. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:10.44
          33.29  1:10.44 
   29. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ      1:10.78
          32.57  1:10.78 
   30. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК      1:11.05
          31.80  1:11.05 
   31. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      1:11.77
          33.42  1:11.77 
   32. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      1:11.82
          33.53  1:11.82 
   33. Андрух Михайло                 87  ОДС      1:13.01
          33.45  1:13.01 
   34. Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК      1:13.58
          33.77  1:13.58 
   35. Лукьяненко Михайло             88  СУМ      1:16.66
          35.08  1:16.66 
   36. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:16.89
          36.99  1:16.89 
   37. Малий Максим                   89  ІНВ      1:19.25
          37.14  1:19.25 
    Дк Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Третьяченко Олексій            90  К.О
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Крикнін Дмитро                 86  ЧРН
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2008   2:10.99  Борисік Ігор 84  ДОН
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      2:20.93   2:12.27
          30.80  1:04.68  1:38.50  2:12.27 
    2. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:18.60   2:15.19
          30.84  1:05.71  1:40.22  2:15.19 
    3. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:21.89   2:16.14
          31.56  1:06.17  1:41.47  2:16.14 
    4. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      2:19.21   2:17.22
          31.20  1:06.35  1:41.62  2:17.22 
    5. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      2:21.77   2:18.95
          31.27  1:06.19  1:41.82  2:18.95 
    6. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:20.82   2:19.90
          31.49  1:06.64  1:42.55  2:19.90 
    7. Лісогор Олег                   79  КИЇ      2:22.65   2:20.89
          30.91  1:05.85  1:42.36  2:20.89 
    8. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      2:22.83   2:22.58
          32.01  1:08.55  1:45.73  2:22.58 

B-Фінал
    9. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:26.74   2:20.64
          31.63  1:06.68  1:43.13  2:20.64 
   10. Аверін Сергій                  81  ДОН      2:26.67   2:23.48
          32.23  1:09.72  1:47.18  2:23.48 
   11. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      2:26.48   2:23.82
          33.05  1:09.01  1:46.27  2:23.82 
   12. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:24.72   2:25.02
          32.93  1:09.66  1:47.29  2:25.02 
   13. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:27.04   2:25.40
          32.65  1:10.50  1:47.68  2:25.40 
   14. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:28.63   2:25.81
          34.08  1:11.12  1:49.13  2:25.81 
   15. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН      2:28.29   2:26.75
          33.22  1:10.37  1:47.91  2:26.75 
   16. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:27.23   2:27.40
          33.37  1:10.03  1:48.49  2:27.40 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:24.57   Scratch
          32.47  1:08.98  1:46.80  2:24.57 
   18. Зургалідзе Андрій              81  ІНВ      2:25.97   Scratch
          32.90  1:10.39  1:48.27  2:25.97 
   19. Дьомін Денис                   90  ВЛН      2:29.47
          32.65  1:09.74  1:48.79  2:29.47 
   20. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР      2:32.64
          33.61  1:11.62  1:50.94  2:32.64 
   21. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:32.88
          33.35  1:12.47  1:52.35  2:32.88 
   22. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      2:32.94
          33.92  1:12.95  1:52.24  2:32.94 
   23. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      2:33.47
          34.95  1:13.39  1:53.90  2:33.47 
   24. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:36.12
          34.94  1:13.82  1:54.92  2:36.12 
   25. Ільченко Дмитро                92  ДОН      2:37.88
          34.83  1:15.40  1:56.79  2:37.88 
   26. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ      2:39.13
          35.32  1:15.14  1:57.44  2:39.13 
   27. Андрух Михайло                 87  ОДС      2:40.86
          34.94  1:15.46  1:58.05  2:40.86 
   28. Лукьяненко Михайло             88  СУМ      2:57.24
          38.01  1:22.38  2:10.35  2:57.24 



TOP
Чол. 50m Бат                                                           Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2005     23.38  Бреус Сергій 83  К.О
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Бреус Сергій                   83  К.О        25.07     24.15     23.58
    2. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        25.48     24.90     24.46
    3. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        25.16     24.82     24.60
    4. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        25.02     24.71     24.78
    5. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        25.08     25.05     24.83
    6. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        25.16     25.02     24.91
    7. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР        24.98     24.91     24.95
    8. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        25.37     25.24     25.11
    9. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        25.59     25.45
   10. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        25.45     25.48
   11. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        25.42     25.50
   12. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        25.29     25.51
   13. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН        25.66     25.61
   14. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ        25.49     25.74
   15. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        25.70     25.97
   16. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        25.87     26.19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        25.64   Scratch
   18. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        26.11
   19. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        26.15
   20. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        26.19
   21. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        26.20
       Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        26.20
   23. Яковчук Артур                  88  РВН        26.35
   24. Дейчаківський Тарас            83  ІФР        26.36
   25. Каліщук Олександр              87  ВЛН        26.53
   26. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН        26.55
   27. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР        26.60
   28. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК        26.70
   29. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР        26.73
   30. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        26.79
   31. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        26.82
   32. Григорьєв Олексій              89  ХРК        26.99
   33. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        27.02
       Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ        27.02
   35. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        27.10
   36. Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        27.31
   37. Сергієнко Євген                91  ЛУГ        27.35
   38. Шматько Олександр              91  ХРК        27.38
   39. Семенюк Максим                 91  ВЛН        27.50
   40. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК        27.53
   41. Кравцов Владислав              91  ХРК        27.67
   42. Рибкін Олександр               79  ІНВ        28.36
   43. Хорошавін Денис                92  ХРК        28.48
   44. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ІНВ        29.82
   45. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        30.05
   46. Третьяченко Олексій            90  К.О        30.09
   47. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН        30.54
   48. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК        30.55
   49. Семеняка Артем                 87  СУМ        31.20
   50. Ісенко Богдан                  92  ІНВ        31.46
   51. Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ІНВ        32.40



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                          Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2008     51.10  Сердінов Андрій   ДПР
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Бреус Сергій                   83  К.О        57.52     54.48     53.74
          24.74    53.74 
       Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        54.63     54.15     53.74
          25.13    53.74 
    3. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        56.45     55.05     53.88
          25.45    53.88 
    4. Адвена Сергій                  84  КИЇ        56.20     55.10     53.93
          25.26    53.93 
    5. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        54.43     54.80     54.00
          24.81    54.00 
    6. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ        56.89     55.31     55.22
          26.12    55.22 
    7. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН        56.61     55.59     55.30
          25.88    55.30 
    8. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР        56.14     55.73     55.66
          26.36    55.66 
    9. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК        56.27     56.00
          26.02    56.00 
   10. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        56.35     56.15
        -:--.--    56.15 
   11. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        56.66     56.18
          26.03    56.18 
   12. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        56.80     56.25
        -:--.--    56.25 
   13. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        56.00     56.34
        -:--.--    56.34 
   14. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        57.60     56.54
        -:--.--    56.54 
   15. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        57.22     57.12
        -:--.--    57.12 
   16. Саєнко Едуард                  90  ДПР        58.14     57.67
          26.88    57.67 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        57.40   Scratch
          27.45    57.40 
   18. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР        58.49
          27.88    58.49 
   19. Хлопенко Артем                 89  ДПР        58.52
          26.42    58.52 
   20. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР        58.55
          27.88    58.55 
   21. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        59.75
          28.23    59.75 
   22. Білітюк Роман                  90  ДПР        59.78
          27.63    59.78 
   23. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК        59.83
          28.06    59.83 
   24. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ      1:00.07
          27.56  1:00.07 
   25. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР      1:00.44
          28.79  1:00.44 
   26. Розка Максим                   87  ПЛТ      1:01.06
          27.41  1:01.06 
   27. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      1:01.12
          27.96  1:01.12 
   28. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      1:01.22
          28.84  1:01.22 
   29. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      1:01.32
          29.00  1:01.32 
   30. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР      1:01.56
          28.40  1:01.56 
   31. Натальчук Володимир            80  ІНВ      1:01.72
          28.13  1:01.72 
   32. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:02.07
          28.44  1:02.07 
   33. Рибкін Олександр               79  ІНВ      1:03.59
          28.52  1:03.59 
   34. Бистревський Денис             87  ІНВ      1:03.64
          29.31  1:03.64 
   35. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      1:06.38
          30.55  1:06.38 
   36. Лопата Владислав               83  ІНВ      1:06.77
          30.35  1:06.77 
   37. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ІНВ      1:07.35
          31.22  1:07.35 
   38. Смірнов Євген                  86  СУМ      1:08.76
          29.97  1:08.76 
   39. Ісенко Богдан                  92  ІНВ      1:12.50
          32.31  1:12.50 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України        1:55.42  Силантьєв Денис   ЗПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      2:03.19   2:00.79
          26.51    57.25  1:28.44  2:00.79 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:04.71   2:01.25
          27.06    58.01  1:29.53  2:01.25 
    3. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР      2:03.69   2:02.03
          27.07    57.42  1:29.89  2:02.03 
    4. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР      2:05.17   2:02.73
          26.87    58.29  1:30.63  2:02.73 
    5. Голубков Максим                88  ХРК      2:04.71   2:03.17
          26.63    57.71  1:29.71  2:03.17 
    6. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:05.90   2:05.27
          28.43  1:00.77  1:33.75  2:05.27 
    7. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:05.86   2:05.34
          28.25  1:00.00  1:32.61  2:05.34 
    8. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК      2:05.46   2:08.96
          27.85    59.74  1:33.89  2:08.96 

B-Фінал
    9. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:06.20   2:01.90
          26.99    58.13  1:29.29  2:01.90 
   10. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:06.31   2:05.46
          28.25    59.86  1:32.00  2:05.46 
   11. Сємгайкін Вячеслав             88  КИЇ      2:07.33   2:07.91
          27.76  1:00.14  1:34.01  2:07.91 
   12. Крамаренко Микола              90  КРД      2:13.29   2:07.94
          28.83  1:01.23  1:34.16  2:07.94 
   13. Рижий Євген                    87  ДОН      2:09.55   2:08.16
          28.50  1:00.35  1:33.79  2:08.16 
   14. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:09.06   2:08.69
          28.21  1:00.83  1:34.87  2:08.69 
   15. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:08.62   2:10.19
          29.36  1:02.73  1:36.87  2:10.19 
   16. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      2:12.64   2:13.88
          28.68  1:02.50  1:37.89  2:13.88 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР      2:10.64   Scratch
          28.51  1:01.56  1:35.36  2:10.64 
   18. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:13.39
          30.01  1:04.50  1:39.61  2:13.39 
   19. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      2:16.15
          29.72  1:03.79  1:39.09  2:16.15 
   20. Савєнков Євген                 91  ДПР      2:16.30
          30.02  1:04.69  1:40.80  2:16.30 
   21. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ      2:16.76
          29.78  1:03.61  1:40.38  2:16.76 
   22. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР      2:20.21
          31.10  1:06.24  1:43.17  2:20.21 
   23. Кравець Михайло                91  ЛУГ      2:20.42
          30.07  1:03.30  1:40.47  2:20.42 
   24. Сайко Станіслав                92  КРД      2:20.84
          29.31  1:03.21  1:40.90  2:20.84 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 1987   2:01.67  Ярощук Вадим   ДПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:09.64   2:03.52
          26.98    59.31  1:35.26  2:03.52 
    2. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:07.09   2:04.00
          28.01    59.17  1:34.52  2:04.00 
    3. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      2:07.30   2:05.44
          26.87    58.83  1:34.70  2:05.44 
    4. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:09.07   2:06.33
          27.55    59.07  1:36.48  2:06.33 
    5. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      2:08.19   2:06.94
          26.89    59.25  1:36.18  2:06.94 
    6. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР      2:09.66   2:08.74
          27.21  1:00.60  1:39.07  2:08.74 
    7. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:11.99   2:09.77
          27.72  1:02.17  1:39.26  2:09.77 
    8. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:11.41   2:09.83
          27.45  1:00.69  1:39.16  2:09.83 

B-Фінал
    9. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      2:15.61   2:09.20
          28.29  1:01.35  1:39.30  2:09.20 
   10. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:13.07   2:12.49
          28.63  1:03.76  1:41.27  2:12.49 
   11. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР      2:13.14   2:12.60
          27.81  1:03.19  1:42.52  2:12.60 
   12. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ      2:14.24   2:13.38
          29.03  1:04.40  1:42.31  2:13.38 
   13. Соловиченко Микола             91  ХРК      2:13.11   2:13.82
          28.29  1:03.20  1:42.68  2:13.82 
   14. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      2:16.48   2:14.41
          28.18  1:03.48  1:42.53  2:14.41 
   15. Крамаренко Микола              90  КРД      2:15.14   2:14.61
          28.43  1:03.20  1:42.29  2:14.61 
   16. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:16.58   2:17.36
          29.26  1:04.84  1:45.99  2:17.36 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:17.43
          29.74  1:05.33  1:45.82  2:17.43 
   18. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР      2:17.54
          27.75  1:04.08  1:45.83  2:17.54 
   19. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:19.71
          29.78  1:05.10  1:48.32  2:19.71 
   20. Машиністов Артур               92  ДОН      2:22.14
          30.74  1:07.88  1:48.74  2:22.14 
   21. Ковальчук Віктор               86  ТРН      2:30.08
          29.58  1:09.24  1:52.79  2:30.08 
   22. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:32.74
          30.92  1:09.36  1:57.09  2:32.74 
   23. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ІНВ      2:36.81
          32.20  1:14.43  2:01.04  2:36.81 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2003   4:18.33  Назаренко Дмитро   РІВ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      4:35.22   4:25.42
          29.09  1:01.65  1:34.96  2:08.12  2:45.66  3:23.84  3:55.01  4:25.42 
    2. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      4:30.32   4:26.58
          28.55  1:01.65  1:34.98  2:08.26  2:46.31  3:24.12  3:55.65  4:26.58 
    3. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:44.89   4:30.55
          28.58  1:01.42  1:36.75  2:11.33  2:50.40  3:28.63  4:01.23  4:30.55 
    4. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      4:36.72   4:33.15
          28.28  1:01.42  1:36.87  2:12.21  2:49.63  3:27.84  4:00.93  4:33.15 
    5. Михайленко Денис               88  ДПР      4:43.11   4:37.97
          28.47  1:01.79  1:38.68  2:14.30  2:54.08  3:34.10  4:06.58  4:37.97 
    6. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      4:45.76   4:43.60
          29.23  1:03.78  1:42.45  2:19.63  2:57.85  3:36.47  4:10.68  4:43.60 
    7. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      4:45.77   4:44.87
          29.72  1:03.74  1:39.58  2:14.10  2:55.85  3:38.64  4:12.51  4:44.87 
    8. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:48.85   4:50.57
          30.50  1:04.23  1:42.54  2:18.61  3:00.62  3:42.34  4:16.61  4:50.57 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Невзоров Сергій                89  ХРК      4:47.13   Scratch
          29.88  1:04.40  1:41.26  2:17.82  3:00.59  3:44.67  4:16.02  4:47.13 
   10. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      4:49.38
          29.54  1:05.15  1:42.41  2:19.35  3:01.63  3:44.47  4:16.60  4:49.38 
   11. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      4:50.40
          29.37  1:04.41  1:42.60  2:19.68  3:01.52  3:43.56  4:17.97  4:50.40 
   12. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      4:51.39
          30.21  1:05.59  1:45.62  2:24.56  3:05.65  3:46.91  4:20.66  4:51.39 
   13. Байгазиєв Артем                90  ПЛТ      4:52.26
          31.24  1:06.93  1:45.63  2:21.54  3:04.40  3:47.18  4:21.69  4:52.26 
   14. Котвицький Роман               91  КИЇ      4:53.07
          31.36  1:05.89  1:44.22  2:20.42  3:02.87  3:45.03  4:19.84  4:53.07 
   15. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      4:53.45
          30.37  1:06.43  1:44.79  2:22.07  3:05.01  3:47.80  4:21.05  4:53.45 
   16. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:54.65
          30.83  1:07.57  1:46.11  2:22.89  3:05.48  3:47.69  4:22.36  4:54.65 
   17. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      4:56.41
          30.18  1:04.98  1:46.33  2:25.52  3:08.03  3:50.94  4:24.75  4:56.41 
   18. Зургалідзе Андрій              81  ІНВ      4:57.42
          30.76  1:06.64  1:47.20  2:27.07  3:06.10  3:47.36  4:23.45  4:57.42 
   19. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      5:01.49
          30.17  1:05.77  1:45.80  2:24.49  3:08.58  3:51.26  4:27.10  5:01.49 
   20. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      5:05.42
          33.16  1:10.88  1:52.95  2:32.95  3:13.55  3:54.16  4:31.07  5:05.42 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                          Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2004     25.27  Степанюк Дарина   ХРК
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        26.21     25.90     25.27
    2. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        27.08     26.06     25.52
    3. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР        27.41     26.29     26.30
    4. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        26.81     26.43     26.45
    5. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        27.03     27.03     26.54
    6. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        26.97     26.83     26.67
    7. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        27.13     27.03     27.02
    8. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        27.47     27.05     27.07
    9. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        27.37     27.15
   10. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        27.78     27.28
   11. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        27.88     27.39
   12. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        27.92     27.43
   13. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        27.24     27.47
   14. Яценко Марія                   89  ХРК        27.70     27.64
   15. Котлярова Анна                 90  ХРК        27.53     27.67
   16. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР        27.89     28.03
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        27.99
   18. Данилюк Ольга                  90  ХРК        28.08
   19. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ        28.50
       Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        28.50
   21. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР        28.61
   22. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ        28.65
   23. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        28.70
   24. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        28.80
   25. Степанова Яна                  88  ОДС        29.10
   26. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН        29.35
   27. Гусак Оксана                   92  К.О        29.44
   28. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН        29.47
   29. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ        29.78
   30. Литвинова Анастасія            88  ІНВ        30.60
   31. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ІНВ        31.17
   32. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        32.99



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                         Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2008     55.51  Степанюк Дарина   ХРК
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        57.36     56.79     55.69
          26.48    55.69 
    2. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        59.38     57.73     56.67
          26.84    56.67 
    3. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        57.86     57.14     57.39
          27.33    57.39 
    4. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        59.14     58.53     58.02
          27.77    58.02 
    5. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ        59.56     58.38     58.24
          28.14    58.24 
    6. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        59.34     59.00     58.88
          28.33    58.88 
    7. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        59.99     58.95     58.98
          28.10    58.98 
    8. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        59.54     58.93     59.14
          28.12    59.14 
    9. Яценко Марія                   89  ХРК      1:00.08     59.27
          29.05    59.27 
   10. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      1:00.32     59.40
          28.88    59.40 
   11. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:00.40     59.42
          28.82    59.42 
   12. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:00.13     59.44
          28.17    59.44 
   13. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:00.15     59.78
          28.19    59.78 
   14. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ        59.98   1:00.07
          29.54  1:00.07 
   15. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:00.02   1:00.10
          29.02  1:00.10 
   16. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      1:00.00   1:00.38
          28.60  1:00.38 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      1:00.54
          28.75  1:00.54 
   18. Котлярова Анна                 90  ХРК      1:00.60
          28.40  1:00.60 
   19. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      1:00.78
          28.76  1:00.78 
   20. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      1:00.87
          29.15  1:00.87 
   21. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:00.90
          29.83  1:00.90 
   22. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      1:01.03
          29.44  1:01.03 
   23. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      1:01.18
          29.46  1:01.18 
   24. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      1:01.51
          29.78  1:01.51 
   25. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:01.67
          28.77  1:01.67 
   26. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      1:02.19
          30.02  1:02.19 
   27. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:02.39
          29.43  1:02.39 
   28. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:02.62
          30.37  1:02.62 
   29. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      1:02.93
          30.39  1:02.93 
   30. Степанова Яна                  88  ОДС      1:03.05
          30.52  1:03.05 
   31. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН      1:03.10
          30.66  1:03.10 
   32. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      1:03.22
          30.60  1:03.22 
   33. Ткачьова Дарина                92  ЛУГ      1:03.83
          29.98  1:03.83 
   34. Гусак Оксана                   92  К.О      1:03.91
          30.16  1:03.91 
   35. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      1:04.22
          31.01  1:04.22 
   36. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:04.42
          30.56  1:04.42 
   37. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      1:05.08
          31.87  1:05.08 
   38. Литвинова Анастасія            88  ІНВ      1:05.23
          32.17  1:05.23 
   39. Ситнікова Валерія              87  ІНВ      1:05.37
          31.48  1:05.37 
   40. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      1:05.92
          31.59  1:05.92 
   41. Стаценко Катерина              88  ІНВ      1:06.16
          32.30  1:06.16 
       Юркевич Світлана               88  ІФР      1:06.16
        -:--.--  1:06.16 
   43. Самболя Надія                  94  МКЛ      1:08.38
          33.15  1:08.38 
   44. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:08.68
          32.41  1:08.68 
   45. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:14.76
          35.50  1:14.76 
    Дк Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2003   1:59.03  Клочкова Яна   КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      2:06.63   2:02.18
          28.20    58.65  1:30.29  2:02.18 
    2. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      2:07.65   2:05.16
          29.66  1:00.86  1:33.13  2:05.16 
    3. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:08.02   2:05.84
          29.26  1:01.26  1:33.52  2:05.84 
    4. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:09.31   2:06.15
          29.44  1:01.48  1:34.09  2:06.15 
    5. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      2:09.08   2:06.41
          29.53  1:01.04  1:34.04  2:06.41 
    6. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:06.72   2:06.57
          29.37  1:00.46  1:33.63  2:06.57 
    7. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      2:06.78   2:06.91
          29.08  1:00.94  1:33.79  2:06.91 
    8. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      2:09.41   2:08.38
          30.05  1:02.10  1:35.32  2:08.38 

B-Фінал
    9. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР      2:12.80   2:08.42
          29.89  1:02.43  1:36.02  2:08.42 
   10. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      2:11.76   2:08.77
          30.65  1:03.43  1:36.37  2:08.77 
       Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:11.96   2:08.77
          29.60  1:02.25  1:35.60  2:08.77 
   12. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      2:10.22   2:08.78
          30.26  1:02.83  1:36.22  2:08.78 
   13. Яценко Марія                   89  ХРК      2:10.35   2:10.27
          30.05  1:02.41  1:36.14  2:10.27 
   14. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      2:12.65   2:10.58
          30.55  1:03.43  1:36.94  2:10.58 
   15. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      2:11.39   2:11.19
          30.68  1:03.47  1:37.59  2:11.19 
   16. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:11.28   2:11.22
          30.78  1:03.65  1:37.66  2:11.22 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:11.49   Scratch
          30.79  1:04.14  1:39.29  2:11.49 
   18. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      2:12.87
          31.47  1:04.45  1:38.77  2:12.87 
   19. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      2:13.00
          31.14  1:03.77  1:38.16  2:13.00 
   20. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      2:13.15
          30.39  1:04.28  1:39.36  2:13.15 
   21. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      2:13.17
          30.67  1:04.98  1:39.71  2:13.17 
   22. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:13.34
          31.08  1:04.33  1:38.97  2:13.34 
   23. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      2:13.79
          30.94  1:04.40  1:39.32  2:13.79 
   24. Котлярова Анна                 90  ХРК      2:13.83
          30.70  1:04.39  1:39.23  2:13.83 
   25. Товста Ганна                   91  ІНВ      2:13.88
          30.75  1:05.03  1:40.03  2:13.88 
   26. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      2:14.72
          31.17  1:05.04  1:40.26  2:14.72 
   27. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      2:14.83
          32.23  1:05.96  1:40.77  2:14.83 
   28. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      2:14.99
          30.90  1:04.28  1:39.29  2:14.99 
       Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН      2:14.99
          31.64  1:05.59  1:40.25  2:14.99 
   30. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      2:15.49
          30.35  1:04.94  1:40.47  2:15.49 
   31. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:15.85
          30.48  1:04.92  1:40.78  2:15.85 
   32. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      2:16.19
          31.41  1:05.72  1:41.26  2:16.19 
   33. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      2:16.26
          32.37  1:06.56  1:42.06  2:16.26 
   34. Соколова Ганна                 92  ДПР      2:16.32
          30.31  1:03.62  1:39.86  2:16.32 
   35. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      2:17.11
          31.85  1:06.13  1:42.14  2:17.11 
   36. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      2:18.08
          31.74  1:06.65  1:42.21  2:18.08 
   37. Степанова Яна                  88  ОДС      2:18.13
          32.85  1:07.87  1:43.36  2:18.13 
   38. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:18.14
          31.81  1:07.16  1:42.95  2:18.14 
   39. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:18.19
          31.25  1:05.81  1:41.84  2:18.19 
   40. Гусак Оксана                   92  К.О      2:22.43
          32.46  1:08.39  1:45.49  2:22.43 
   41. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      2:23.85
          31.38  1:06.55  1:44.95  2:23.85 
   42. Ситнікова Валерія              87  ІНВ      2:24.74
          31.56  1:06.82  1:45.14  2:24.74 
   43. Литвинова Анастасія            88  ІНВ      2:25.18
          33.08  1:09.01  1:47.14  2:25.18 
   44. Стаценко Катерина              88  ІНВ      2:29.71
          34.11  1:10.76  1:50.07  2:29.71 
   45. Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      2:30.88
          33.59  1:11.23  1:51.44  2:30.88 
   46. Самболя Надія                  94  МКЛ      2:31.46
          33.88  1:12.07  1:53.36  2:31.46 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2002   4:07.10  Клочкова Яна   КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      4:37.36   4:19.44
          29.82  1:02.02  1:34.57  2:07.50  2:40.47  3:13.85  3:46.87  4:19.44 
    2. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      4:29.69   4:22.29
          29.97  1:02.02  1:34.66  2:07.78  2:41.28  3:15.05  3:48.97  4:22.29 
    3. Повстяна Аліна                 90  ЗПР      4:35.23   4:25.94
          30.92  1:04.01  1:38.10  2:12.00  2:45.58  3:19.16  3:53.12  4:25.94 
    4. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      4:40.28   4:34.75
          32.05  1:06.39  1:41.44  2:16.35  2:51.14  3:26.13  4:00.63  4:34.75 
    5. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      4:37.92   4:36.13
          31.95  1:06.09  1:41.24  2:16.13  2:51.40  3:26.79  4:02.38  4:36.13 
    6. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      4:38.67   4:36.87
          32.07  1:05.89  1:41.34  2:16.51  2:51.91  3:27.39  4:03.10  4:36.87 
    7. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      4:38.16   4:38.09
          31.38  1:06.09  1:41.23  2:16.48  2:51.81  3:27.18  4:03.04  4:38.09 
    8. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      4:38.83   4:40.06
          32.11  1:06.88  1:41.62  2:17.37  2:52.71  3:28.78  4:04.38  4:40.06 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Товста Ганна                   91  ІНВ      4:36.59   Scratch
          31.07  1:05.63  1:41.25  2:16.76  2:52.49  3:28.35  4:03.34  4:36.59 
   10. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      4:41.48
          31.66  1:06.39  1:41.69  2:17.49  2:53.33  3:29.72  4:05.53  4:41.48 
   11. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      4:43.57
          32.32  1:07.62  1:42.76  2:19.00  2:54.95  3:31.51  4:07.47  4:43.57 
   12. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН      4:44.16
          32.27  1:07.93  1:43.72  2:19.55  2:55.27  3:31.70  4:07.98  4:44.16 
   13. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      4:44.45
          32.28  1:07.25  1:43.58  2:19.66  2:56.33  3:32.86  4:09.43  4:44.45 
   14. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      4:45.73
          31.81  1:06.39  1:42.91  2:19.41  2:56.33  3:33.08  4:09.89  4:45.73 
   15. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      4:49.70
          33.19  1:08.43  1:45.06  2:21.79  2:59.44  3:36.55  4:14.23  4:49.70 
   16. Селіщева Тетяна                91  ХРК      4:49.91
          32.18  1:07.56  1:43.75  2:20.61  2:57.95  3:35.53  4:13.29  4:49.91 
   17. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      4:51.93
          32.85  1:08.51  1:45.08  2:22.04  3:00.13  3:37.58  4:15.60  4:51.93 
   18. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      4:58.89
          32.72  1:09.19  1:47.19  2:24.86  3:03.99  3:42.26  4:21.46  4:58.89 
   19. Юркевич Світлана               88  ІФР      5:13.04
          33.97  1:13.05  1:53.40  2:32.99  3:13.83  3:54.56  4:35.15  5:13.04 
   20. Самболя Надія                  94  МКЛ      5:13.89
          34.32  1:12.89  1:52.57  2:33.19  3:13.22  3:54.55  4:34.99  5:13.89 
    Дк Органіщук Анастасія            93  ХРК      5:17.92
          35.35  1:14.63  1:54.62  2:34.85  3:15.63  3:56.64  4:37.80  5:17.92 



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України        8:22.66  Клочкова Яна   КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      8:49.05
          30.62  1:02.83  1:35.71  2:08.94  2:42.42  3:15.76  3:48.98  4:22.59 
        4:56.03  5:29.50  6:03.14  6:36.75  7:10.27  7:43.66  8:16.95  8:49.05 
    2. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      9:04.52
          30.74  1:04.55  1:38.13  2:12.61  2:46.39  3:20.45  3:54.51  4:29.00 
        5:03.09  5:37.85  6:12.32  6:47.28  7:21.74  7:56.75  8:30.72  9:04.52 
    3. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      9:11.52
          32.08  1:05.66  1:40.03  2:14.52  2:49.29  3:23.64  3:58.82  4:33.63 
        5:08.95  5:43.87  6:19.41  6:54.32  7:29.48  8:04.00  8:38.30  9:11.52 
    4. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      9:21.42
          31.69  1:05.78  1:40.18  2:15.15  2:49.97  3:25.33  4:00.40  4:36.06 
        5:11.44  5:46.89  6:22.43  6:58.37  7:34.10  8:10.23  8:45.99  9:21.42 
    5. Товста Ганна                   91  ІНВ      9:23.23
          31.13  1:05.25  1:40.54  2:15.71  2:51.58  3:27.28  4:03.61  4:39.18 
        5:15.16  5:50.81  6:26.75  7:02.06  7:38.02  8:13.39  8:49.09  9:23.23 
    6. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      9:25.55
          31.64  1:05.32  1:39.91  2:14.93  2:50.38  3:25.66  4:01.42  4:36.94 
        5:12.78  5:48.64  6:25.14  7:01.36  7:37.33  8:12.89  8:49.22  9:25.55 
    7. Бескровна Аліна                91  ДОН      9:30.13
          32.01  1:06.59  1:41.61  2:17.39  2:52.78  3:28.42  4:04.10  4:40.36 
        5:16.13  5:52.56  6:28.72  7:05.19  7:41.59  8:18.03  8:54.32  9:30.13 
    8. Стеценко Ганна                 92  ДОН      9:31.04
          32.00  1:06.60  1:42.33  2:18.09  2:54.07  3:29.90  4:06.15  4:42.08 
        5:18.21  5:54.40  6:31.00  7:07.38  7:43.85  8:19.98  8:56.26  9:31.04 
    9. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      9:37.65
          32.26  1:07.50  1:44.11  2:20.33  2:57.25  3:33.90  4:10.95  4:47.74 
        5:24.59  6:01.07  6:37.78  7:14.38  7:51.23  8:27.59  9:03.57  9:37.65 
   10. Федорова Катерина              89  ДОН      9:37.93
          32.68  1:07.60  1:43.91  2:19.91  2:56.77  3:33.78  4:10.72  4:47.69 
        5:24.53  6:01.61  6:37.66  7:14.30  7:51.06  8:27.76  9:03.77  9:37.93 
   11. Артеменко Альона               92  ДПР      9:38.73
          31.91  1:06.34  1:42.17  2:18.09  2:54.42  3:30.78  4:07.00  4:43.38 
        5:20.49  5:57.35  6:34.72  7:12.08  7:49.03  8:26.19  9:02.99  9:38.73 
   12. Клименко Тетяна                88  ДПР      9:42.23
          32.96  1:08.05  1:44.89  2:20.91  2:57.93  3:33.93  4:10.85  4:46.91 
        5:23.82  6:00.17  6:37.19  7:14.05  7:51.47  8:28.91  9:06.42  9:42.23 
   13. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      9:44.86
          33.15  1:09.55  1:45.77  2:22.41  2:58.98  3:35.83  4:12.69  4:49.57 
        5:26.18  6:03.23  6:40.84  7:18.00  7:55.03  8:32.20  9:09.13  9:44.86 
   14. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      9:47.59
          32.48  1:07.63  1:43.96  2:20.43  2:57.93  3:34.52  4:11.89  4:49.01 
        5:26.76  6:04.12  6:42.19  7:19.56  7:57.38  8:34.71  9:12.32  9:47.59 
   15. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      9:47.62
          33.72  1:09.18  1:46.05  2:22.78  3:00.12  3:36.74  4:14.45  4:51.31 
        5:28.98  6:06.18  6:43.78  7:20.74  7:58.17  8:35.21  9:12.38  9:47.62 
   16. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН     10:02.47
          32.78  1:09.50  1:46.14  2:23.95  3:01.19  3:39.26  4:16.78  4:54.92 
        5:33.07  6:11.52  6:49.58  7:28.27  8:06.90  8:45.72  9:24.06 10:02.47 
   17. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР     10:27.72
          34.42  1:11.90  1:51.16  2:30.31  3:10.32  3:50.01  4:30.05  5:10.13 
        5:49.85  6:29.81  7:10.07  7:49.76  8:29.75  9:09.66  9:48.95 10:27.72 
   18. Юркевич Світлана               88  ІФР     10:57.68
          34.40  1:13.16  1:54.45  2:35.84  3:17.70  3:59.30  4:42.72  5:25.31 
        6:08.21  6:50.09  7:32.56  8:14.23  8:55.72  9:37.10 10:19.31 10:57.68 



TOP
Жінки 50m Н/сп                                                         Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2007     28.73  Амшеннікова Іринка   ЗПР
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР        31.01     29.58     29.30
    2. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        30.32     29.65     29.40
    3. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        30.24     30.07     29.81
    4. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        30.51     30.21     29.92
    5. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ        30.38     30.41     30.08
    6. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        31.62     30.88     30.77
    7. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        31.58     30.83     30.81
    8. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК        30.98     30.94     30.90
    9. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        31.70     31.30
   10. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ        31.61     31.96
   11. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        32.24     32.04
   12. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        32.56     32.25
   13. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        32.18     32.38
   14. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О        31.90     32.69
   15. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        33.92     34.25
   16. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ        35.21     34.71
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ        31.89   Scratch
   18. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        32.85   Scratch
   19. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        32.96   Scratch
   20. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР        34.30   Scratch



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                        Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2007   1:00.79  Амшеннікова Ірина   ЗПР
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР      1:06.88   1:02.99   1:01.68
          30.03  1:01.68 
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:05.49   1:03.12   1:02.84
          30.83  1:02.84 
    3. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:05.72   1:04.78   1:02.87
          30.94  1:02.87 
    4. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      1:04.72   1:03.95   1:03.77
          30.99  1:03.77 
    5. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК      1:05.85   1:05.44   1:06.00
          31.69  1:06.00 
    6. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:08.53   1:07.05   1:06.23
          32.06  1:06.23 
    7. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      1:08.01   1:06.83   1:07.25
          32.54  1:07.25 
    8. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:07.71   1:07.52   1:08.03
          33.05  1:08.03 
    9. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ      1:10.45   1:08.13
        -:--.--  1:08.13 
   10. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:08.74   1:08.30
        -:--.--  1:08.30 
   11. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      1:09.50   1:09.18
        -:--.--  1:09.18 
   12. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:08.98   1:09.78
        -:--.--  1:09.78 
   13. Лудкевич Катерина              93  ДОН      1:14.46   1:11.77
        -:--.--  1:11.77 
   14. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      1:12.62   1:12.41
        -:--.--  1:12.41 
   15. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:14.39   1:13.90
        -:--.--  1:13.90 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   16. Ситнікова Валерія              87  ІНВ      1:14.54   Scratch
          36.27  1:14.54 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2003   2:10.82  Амшеннікова Ірина   ЗПР
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:20.11   2:15.91
          32.00  1:06.84  1:41.73  2:15.91 
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:21.35   2:16.35
          31.77  1:06.31  1:42.46  2:16.35 
    3. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:24.87   2:20.49
          32.97  1:08.23  1:45.02  2:20.49 
    4. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК      2:24.06   2:20.79
          32.30  1:07.39  1:44.39  2:20.79 
    5. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:23.30   2:22.35
          33.96  1:09.66  1:46.02  2:22.35 
    6. Ткачова Ганна                  93  ЛУГ      2:24.25   2:23.16
          33.70  1:10.16  1:46.80  2:23.16 
    7. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:23.21   2:28.03
          33.58  1:09.43  1:49.05  2:28.03 
    8. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      2:22.68   2:29.13
          34.46  1:11.59  1:50.32  2:29.13 

B-Фінал
    9. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:25.21   2:20.23
          32.86  1:07.82  1:44.54  2:20.23 
   10. Багач Юлія                     93  К.О      2:31.74   2:31.41
          35.84  1:14.94  1:54.26  2:31.41 
   11. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:34.97   2:32.23
          35.75  1:14.15  1:53.56  2:32.23 
   12. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ      2:35.23   2:33.76
          34.87  1:13.46  1:54.05  2:33.76 
   13. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:37.81   2:36.87
          36.18  1:16.15  1:56.91  2:36.87 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   14. Ситнікова Валерія              87  ІНВ      2:43.81   Scratch
          36.82  1:17.90  2:00.69  2:43.81 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                         Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2007     31.73  Хлістунова Анна 88  РВН
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР        32.93     32.85     32.97
    2. Хлістунова Анна                88  РВН        33.45     33.26     33.12
    3. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК        33.55     33.17     33.39
    4. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ        34.61     33.81     33.41
    5. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН        36.17     33.81     33.83
    6. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ        34.61     34.63     34.17
    7. Лужнєва Анастасія              89  ДОН        34.24     34.59     34.20
    8. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ        34.45     34.02     34.27
    9. Кузніцина Анастасія            92  К.О        34.98     34.81
   10. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О        35.45     34.97
   11. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        35.09     35.16
   12. Богата Олександра              85  ЛУГ        35.21     35.41
   13. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР        35.44     35.45
   14. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ        34.94     35.77
   15. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР        36.60     36.28
   16. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        36.89     37.88
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ІНВ        35.82   Scratch
   18. Місюра Віолетта                92  К.О        37.07
   19. Купреєнко Марія                87  ОДС        37.26
   20. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        37.47
   21. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        38.57
   22. Терещенко Ірина                93  ІНВ        38.94



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                        Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2006   1:07.27  Хлістунова Анна   РІВ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Хлістунова Анна                88  РВН      1:14.29   1:10.51   1:10.58
          33.84  1:10.58 
    2. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК      1:14.10   1:11.88   1:11.17
          33.83  1:11.17 
    3. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      1:16.45   1:12.15   1:11.33
          33.71  1:11.33 
    4. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      1:13.88   1:13.10   1:11.36
          34.05  1:11.36 
    5. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:15.72   1:12.85   1:13.55
          34.33  1:13.55 
    6. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      1:16.25   1:14.16   1:13.64
          34.77  1:13.64 
    7. Лужнєва Анастасія              89  ДОН      1:15.74   1:14.33   1:15.10
          35.14  1:15.10 
    8. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      1:16.07   1:15.20   1:16.41
          36.34  1:16.41 
    9. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:17.22   1:15.62
          35.12  1:15.62 
   10. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О      1:16.96   1:15.71
          35.67  1:15.71 
   11. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      1:16.45   1:15.82
          35.51  1:15.82 
   12. Богата Олександра              85  ЛУГ      1:16.65   1:16.58
          36.11  1:16.58 
   13. Місюра Віолетта                92  К.О      1:18.70   1:16.61
          36.45  1:16.61 
   14. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН      1:16.57   1:17.02
          35.85  1:17.02 
   15. Кузніцина Анастасія            92  К.О      1:18.68   1:17.05
          36.69  1:17.05 
   16. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:18.17   1:17.34
          36.72  1:17.34 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Купреєнко Марія                87  ОДС      1:20.04
          37.64  1:20.04 
   18. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:21.07
          38.42  1:21.07 
   19. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ІНВ      1:22.17
          37.55  1:22.17 
   20. Терещенко Ірина                93  ІНВ      1:25.40
          38.73  1:25.40 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2008   2:27.81  Підлісна Юлія   ХРК
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК      2:37.22   2:32.57
          34.58  1:12.97  1:52.15  2:32.57 
    2. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:41.43   2:35.43
          34.95  1:14.56  1:54.82  2:35.43 
    3. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      2:41.67   2:35.71
          36.24  1:16.08  1:56.68  2:35.71 
    4. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:38.17   2:38.38
          36.58  1:16.25  1:57.02  2:38.38 
    5. Усова Яна                      92  ПЛТ      2:43.90   2:42.14
          37.30  1:18.80  2:01.03  2:42.14 
    6. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:43.55   2:42.44
          37.86  1:18.84  2:01.19  2:42.44 
    7. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      2:42.60   2:43.68
          35.63  1:17.48  2:00.33  2:43.68 
    8. Лужнєва Анастасія              89  ДОН      2:43.76   2:44.01
          36.37  1:19.26  2:00.84  2:44.01 

B-Фінал
    9. Ільїна Анастасія               92  К.О      2:49.12   2:40.64
          36.37  1:17.85  1:59.07  2:40.64 
   10. Місюра Віолетта                92  К.О      2:45.66   2:45.14
          37.56  1:19.60  2:02.54  2:45.14 
   11. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:46.21   2:45.92
          36.92  1:18.28  2:01.95  2:45.92 
   12. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:51.24   2:48.99
          38.31  1:21.07  2:05.31  2:48.99 
   13. Петрушко Галина                90  РВН      2:52.02   2:49.20
          37.42  1:19.92  2:04.04  2:49.20 
   14. Купреєнко Марія                87  ОДС      2:55.62   2:54.80
          40.36  1:24.32  2:09.58  2:54.80 
   15. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      2:57.92   2:56.82
          40.57  1:24.94  2:10.55  2:56.82 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   16. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ІНВ      2:57.23   Scratch
          39.27  1:22.74  2:09.95  2:57.23 
   17. Терещенко Ірина                93  ІНВ      3:04.49   Scratch
          40.86  1:26.33  2:15.40  3:04.49 



TOP
Жінки 50m Бат                                                          Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2006     27.25  Король Любов   ЗПР
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        28.56     28.09     27.44
    2. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН        29.16     28.41     28.13
    3. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        29.23     28.74     28.28
    4. Вітоліна Катерина              88  ХРК        28.64     28.52     28.44
    5. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        29.85     28.68     28.46
    6. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ        29.70     28.98     28.92
    7. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        29.22     28.88     29.23
    8. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        29.42     29.18     29.26
    9. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД        28.91     29.23
   10. Данилюк Ольга                  90  ХРК        29.86     29.54
   11. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        30.95     30.32
   12. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН        30.40     30.40
   13. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        30.15     30.48
   14. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ        30.65     30.64
   15. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        29.67     30.68
   16. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР        30.90     31.48
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        30.28   Scratch
   18. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ        31.07
   19. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        31.13
   20. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР        31.32
   21. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР        31.37
   22. Кузніцина Анастасія            92  К.О        31.46
   23. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        31.52
   24. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР        31.61
   25. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ        31.74
   26. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР        32.22
   27. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        32.89



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                         Відкр/Старша
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2008     58.99  Зубкова Катерина 88  КИЇ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код             Пів-фінали    Фінали

    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:01.73   1:01.30   1:00.32
          28.18  1:00.32 
    2. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      1:03.73   1:02.56   1:02.33
          30.31  1:02.33 
    3. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:09.32   1:02.56   1:02.37
          28.80  1:02.37 
    4. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      1:05.34   1:04.25   1:04.46
          30.81  1:04.46 
    5. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:07.58   1:06.03   1:05.34
          31.20  1:05.34 
    6. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:09.40   1:05.54   1:05.39
          30.43  1:05.39 
    7. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:08.55   1:05.90   1:05.67
          31.28  1:05.67 
    8. Смірнова Іванна                92  КИЇ      1:06.33   1:05.90   1:06.44
          30.47  1:06.44 
    9. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      1:10.19   1:08.94
          30.40  1:08.94 
   10. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      1:11.69   1:10.65
          32.01  1:10.65 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   11. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР      1:03.23   Scratch
          29.35  1:03.23 
   12. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:07.92   Scratch
          31.74  1:07.92 
   13. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      1:09.05   Scratch
          32.62  1:09.05 
   14. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      1:11.44   Scratch
          33.67  1:11.44 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2003   2:09.52  Клочкова Яна    КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      2:20.08   2:13.55
          30.38  1:04.13  1:38.84  2:13.55 
    2. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      2:21.82   2:16.69
          31.65  1:06.17  1:41.57  2:16.69 
    3. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:28.93   2:18.03
          31.11  1:05.59  1:41.16  2:18.03 
    4. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:24.13   2:20.95
          32.12  1:07.53  1:44.50  2:20.95 
    5. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:23.34   2:21.65
          30.91  1:05.72  1:42.85  2:21.65 
    6. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:31.63   2:24.35
          32.08  1:07.44  1:44.88  2:24.35 
    7. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      2:36.45   2:32.15
          33.24  1:11.68  1:51.33  2:32.15 
    8. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:37.38   2:38.46
          34.25  1:14.45  1:57.27  2:38.46 

B-Фінал
    9. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      2:39.57   2:38.64
          33.72  1:13.23  1:56.72  2:38.64 
   10. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      2:39.43   2:43.11
          34.96  1:15.19  1:58.45  2:43.11 
   11. Юркевич Світлана               88  ІФР      3:05.96   3:02.82
          38.64  1:23.85  2:12.67  3:02.82 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2000   2:10.68  Клочкова Яна   КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      2:21.74   2:18.35
          28.48  1:05.05  1:45.70  2:18.35 
    2. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      2:26.55   2:18.52
          28.71  1:04.29  1:45.83  2:18.52 
    3. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      2:23.80   2:19.18
          29.38  1:04.15  1:46.05  2:19.18 
    4. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:24.26   2:19.98
          29.67  1:06.12  1:47.24  2:19.98 
       Хлістунова Анна                88  РВН      2:23.56   2:19.98
          30.24  1:05.96  1:46.41  2:19.98 
    6. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      2:29.65   2:27.94
          31.07  1:09.27  1:52.66  2:27.94 
    7. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:31.11   2:30.35
          32.79  1:10.38  1:55.39  2:30.35 
    8. Тригуб Євгенія                 89  КИЇ      2:29.19   2:38.92
          35.65  1:19.14  2:05.28  2:38.92 

B-Фінал
    9. Подлесна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:32.38   2:30.31
          32.47  1:12.48  1:56.82  2:30.31 
   10. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:33.68   2:30.49
          31.94  1:11.15  1:56.31  2:30.49 
   11. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:33.10   2:31.16
          33.02  1:14.91  1:56.36  2:31.16 
   12. Чернієнко Олена                94  МКЛ      2:34.54   2:33.56
          32.28  1:12.36  1:57.41  2:33.56 
   13. Смірнова Світлана              91  КИЇ      2:35.37   2:35.51
          32.78  1:12.30  1:58.20  2:35.51 
   14. Товста Ганна                   91  ІНВ      2:32.52   2:37.34
          35.29  1:14.61  2:00.77  2:37.34 
   15. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      2:36.09   2:39.40
          34.16  1:15.81  2:02.33  2:39.40 
   16. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ІНВ      2:42.17   2:41.52
          36.35  1:19.25  2:03.20  2:41.52 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      2:43.02
          33.87  1:16.12  2:04.80  2:43.02 
   18. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:43.21
          39.63  1:22.86  2:06.56  2:43.21 
   19. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:43.26
          36.23  1:17.53  2:06.80  2:43.26 
   20. Салатюк Катерина               92  ВЛН      2:44.34
          33.81  1:16.93  2:06.21  2:44.34 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Рекорд України 2000   4:33.59  Клочкова Яна   КИЇ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      5:09.32   4:57.38
          31.02  1:05.84  1:44.06  2:21.35  3:06.42  3:50.48  4:24.30  4:57.38 
    2. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      5:11.71   4:59.93
          30.34  1:04.22  1:45.07  2:24.74  3:09.98  3:55.18  4:28.21  4:59.93 
    3. Нагорська Юлія                 92  ДОН      5:11.00   5:00.18
          31.29  1:06.31  1:47.64  2:26.55  3:10.99  3:54.71  4:28.44  5:00.18 
    4. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      5:14.30   5:08.05
          32.67  1:09.35  1:49.23  2:27.75  3:12.20  3:55.98  4:32.31  5:08.05 
    5. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      5:16.50   5:11.14
          31.11  1:07.71  1:48.87  2:28.89  3:13.60  3:59.26  4:35.91  5:11.14 
    6. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      5:29.69   5:12.58
          33.19  1:10.45  1:49.99  2:27.39  3:13.34  3:59.12  4:36.45  5:12.58 
    7. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:18.70   5:14.25
          33.77  1:12.14  1:54.88  2:35.54  3:17.86  4:00.35  4:38.26  5:14.25 
    8. Станіщук Вікторія              92  ІФР      5:27.03   5:27.11
          32.84  1:11.90  1:54.70  2:37.19  3:22.81  4:08.77  4:48.21  5:27.11 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    9. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      5:32.05
          34.71  1:15.37  1:59.47  2:41.14  3:31.09  4:18.37  4:56.07  5:32.05 
   10. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      5:34.17
          32.54  1:09.51  1:55.81  2:39.67  3:29.03  4:19.41  4:57.80  5:34.17 
   11. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      5:43.80
          37.43  1:24.52  2:09.86  2:53.18  3:38.15  4:23.48  5:04.63  5:43.80 
   12. Матийко Ганна                  92  ДОН      5:50.10
          35.24  1:17.44  2:03.41  2:49.14  3:39.57  4:29.95  5:10.29  5:50.10