МІЖНАРОДНИЙ ТУРНІР ПРИСВЯЧЕНИЙ ПАМ'ЯТІ ЗТУ А. ДРАПІЯ
КИЇВ, Ukraine,    16./17.04.2009,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m
На спині    50m, 100m
Брас    50m, 100m
Комплексне плавання    200m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m
На спині    50m, 100m
Брас    50m, 100m
Комплексне плавання    200m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                           16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        24.74
    2. Пшеборовськи Пьотр             93  ПОЛ        25.18
    3. Жук Роман                      93  БРВ        25.51
    4. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ        25.71
    5. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ        26.07
    6. Загнієнко Олександр            93  БРВ        26.11
    7. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ        26.67
    8. Петров Денис                   94  БРВ        26.84
       Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ        26.84
   10. Касьянов Сергій                94  КИЇ        26.90
   11. Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ        27.07
   12. Коцаба Орест                   93  БРВ        27.10
   13. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ        27.11
   14. Гордійчук Антон                93  БРВ        27.18
   15. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        27.29
   16. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ        27.51
       Ткач Роман                     94  БРВ        27.51
   18. Фещенко Богдан                 94  КИЇ        27.80
   19. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЕНД        27.85
   20. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        27.87
   21. Сосков Юрій                    94  КИЇ        27.94
   22. Проскурня Богдан               93  КИЇ        27.99
   23. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        28.04
   24. Видайко Андрій                 94  КИЇ        28.07
   25. Ярошевськи Киміль              94  ПОЛ        28.13
   26. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН        28.22
   27. Якубович Богдан                94  БРВ        28.36
   28. Кулябко Денис                  93  КИЇ        28.40
   29. Чох Олексій                    94  КИЇ        28.43
   30. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ        28.45
   31. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        28.51
   32. Гаваркевич Матеуш              94  ПОЛ        28.60
   33. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ        28.64
   34. Кондратенко Артем              94  КИЇ        28.79
   35. Вовк Микола                    93  КМС        28.82
       Савчук Василь                  94  КИЇ        28.82
   37. Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ        28.97
   38. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН        29.02
       Верьовкін Гліб                 95  КИЇ        29.02
   40. Лукянчук Ігор                  94  КИЇ        29.15
   41. Ситнік Богдан                  95  ГЕН        29.18
   42. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ        29.34
   43. Пазюк Анатолій                 94  КИЇ        29.35
   44. Запара Ігор                    94  ЕНД        29.40
   45. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        29.42
   46. Ісміндіров Владислав           93  КИЇ        29.50
   47. Кукла-Куклевич Міхал           95  ПОЛ        29.56
   48. Ясногородський Максим          95  КИЇ        29.57
   49. Подпригора Ярослав             96  КИЇ        29.61
   50. Горбунов Андрій                94  КИЇ        29.67
   51. Ковач Сергій                   95  БРВ        29.68
   52. Клецов Олександр               93  Б.Ц        29.77
   53. Колодяжний Данил               95  КИЇ        29.78
   54. Широков Дмитро                 94  БРВ        29.95
   55. Гішка Богдан                   94  КИЇ        30.09
   56. Кибаров Сергій                 95  КИЇ        30.16
   57. Рубець Том                     95  КИЇ        30.20
   58. Соколов Олексій                93  БРВ        30.45
   59. Мироненко Віктор               95  КИЇ        30.46
   60. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ        31.01
   61. Громко Іван                    96  КИЇ        31.05
   62. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН        31.14
   63. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ        31.25
   64. Стадник Олександр              96  КИЇ        31.41
   65. Пивков Михайло                 95  КИЇ        31.77
   66. Ковбель Руслан                 96  КИЇ        31.84
   67. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ        32.08
   68. Нгуен Том                      97  КИЇ        32.32
   69. Наталенко Сергій               94  КИЇ        32.35
   70. Шитік Павло                    96  КИЇ        32.42
   71. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        32.47
   72. Гнєзділов Микита               96  КИЇ        32.76
   73. Сабадир Андрій                 95  КИЇ        32.84
   74. Кріворучко Олексій             94  КИЇ        33.27
   75. Бігун Дмитро                   96  КИЇ        33.42
   76. Хруленко Ілля                  95  КИЇ        33.51
   77. Орлов Микита                   96  КИЇ        33.74
   78. Якуба Арина                    98  КИЇ        34.03
   79. Артемов Артем                  97  КИЇ        34.18
   80. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ        35.24
   81. Гончаров Єгор                  97  КИЇ        35.71
   82. Ланевський Владислав           95  КИЇ        35.82
   83. Баланчук Денис                 95  ГЕН        37.31
   84. Литвиненко Іван                95  КИЇ        37.35
   85. Добренко Ілля                  98  КИЇ        40.01
   86. Смирнов Віталій                96  КИЇ        40.73
   87. Кондратюк Дмитро               00  КИЇ        41.94
   88. Трегуб Антон                   96  КИЇ        43.31
   89. Озеракін Микита                96  КИЇ        44.50
   90. Смирнов Іван                   98  КИЇ        46.12
   91. Кузнєцов Олександр             95  КИЇ        46.49
   92. Буханенко Андрій               96  КИЇ        47.43
    Дк Дударенко Радіон               95  КИЇ        30.63
    Дк Фоя Сергій                     95  КИЇ        37.39



   П/К Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ        26.45
   П/К Мошенець Антон                 92  КИЇ        27.74
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                          16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        53.24
    2. Жук Роман                      93  БРВ        55.95
    3. Загнієнко Олександр            93  БРВ        56.82
    4. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ        56.95
    5. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ        57.17
    6. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ        57.42
    7. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        57.52
    8. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ        57.93
    9. Коцаба Орест                   93  БРВ        58.32
   10. Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ        58.47
   11. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ        59.65
   12. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ        59.93
   13. Дубецький Олексій              93  КМС      1:00.11
   14. Петров Денис                   94  БРВ      1:00.73
   15. Савчук Василь                  94  КИЇ      1:01.06
   16. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:01.32
   17. Касьянов Сергій                94  КИЇ      1:01.44
   18. Сосков Юрій                    94  КИЇ      1:01.56
   19. Фещенко Богдан                 94  КИЇ      1:01.83
   20. Видайко Андрій                 94  КИЇ      1:02.41
   21. Чох Олексій                    94  КИЇ      1:02.49
   22. Кулябко Денис                  93  КИЇ      1:02.69
   23. Якубович Богдан                94  БРВ      1:02.80
   24. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:02.86
   25. Калиновський Олександр         93  БРВ      1:02.92
   26. Сутковий Микита                95  КИЇ      1:03.05
   27. Ткач Роман                     94  БРВ      1:03.38
   28. Ісміндіров Владислав           93  КИЇ      1:03.40
   29. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ      1:03.58
   30. Ярошевськи Киміль              94  ПОЛ      1:04.01
   31. Гаваркевич Матеуш              94  ПОЛ      1:04.08
   32. Проскурня Богдан               93  КИЇ      1:04.27
   33. Колодяжний Данил               95  КИЇ      1:04.57
   34. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ      1:04.72
   35. Верьовкін Гліб                 95  КИЇ      1:04.88
   36. Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ      1:04.98
   37. Кукла-Куклевич Міхал           95  ПОЛ      1:05.01
   38. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ      1:05.68
   39. Кибаров Сергій                 95  КИЇ      1:05.75
   40. Рубець Том                     95  КИЇ      1:06.39
   41. Клецов Олександр               93  Б.Ц      1:06.58
   42. Подпригора Ярослав             96  КИЇ      1:06.64
   43. Запара Ігор                    94  ЕНД      1:07.40
   44. Широков Дмитро                 94  БРВ      1:07.94
   45. Громко Іван                    96  КИЇ      1:08.60
   46. Соколов Олексій                93  БРВ      1:09.07
   47. Кондратенко Артем              94  КИЇ      1:09.57
   48. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ      1:09.63
   49. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ      1:10.17
   50. Ковбель Руслан                 96  КИЇ      1:10.33
   51. Гордійчук Антон                93  БРВ      1:10.56
   52. Мироненко Віктор               95  КИЇ      1:10.87
   53. Кріворучко Олексій             94  КИЇ      1:10.89
   54. Нгуен Том                      97  КИЇ      1:13.46
   55. Шитік Павло                    96  КИЇ      1:15.34
   56. Хруленко Ілля                  95  КИЇ      1:15.40
       Орлов Микита                   96  КИЇ      1:15.40
   58. Сабадир Андрій                 95  КИЇ      1:16.01
   59. Гнєзділов Микита               96  КИЇ      1:16.56
   60. Якуба Арина                    98  КИЇ      1:17.86
   61. Бігун Дмитро                   96  КИЇ      1:18.29
   62. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      1:19.87
   63. Ланевський Владислав           95  КИЇ      1:20.80
   64. Стадник Олександр              96  КИЇ      1:21.20
   65. Гончаров Єгор                  97  КИЇ      1:21.69
   66. Баланчук Денис                 95  ГЕН      1:23.29
   67. Литвиненко Іван                95  КИЇ      1:25.66
   68. Наталенко Сергій               94  КИЇ      1:38.40
   69. Буханенко Андрій               96  КИЇ      1:52.39
    Дк Кузнєцов Олександр             95  КИЇ      2:04.16



   П/К Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ        56.39
   П/К Мошенець Антон                 92  КИЇ      1:01.22
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                          16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Жук Роман                      93  БРВ      2:01.03
    2. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:01.75
    3. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ      2:04.89
    4. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      2:06.71
    5. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      2:06.94
    6. Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ      2:08.74
    7. Дубецький Олексій              93  КМС      2:10.30
    8. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:12.14
    9. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:12.51
   10. Загнієнко Олександр            93  БРВ      2:13.45
   11. Шевчук Артур                   93  БРВ      2:14.34
   12. Савчук Василь                  94  КИЇ      2:16.19
   13. Видайко Андрій                 94  КИЇ      2:17.30
   14. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:18.60
   15. Якубович Богдан                94  БРВ      2:18.80
   16. Некрасов Олексій               93  КИЇ      2:20.33
   17. Верьовкін Гліб                 95  КИЇ      2:20.55
   18. Колодяжний Данил               95  КИЇ      2:20.98
   19. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ      2:21.21
   20. Рубець Том                     95  КИЇ      2:21.32
   21. Кибаров Сергій                 95  КИЇ      2:21.80
   22. Ткач Роман                     94  БРВ      2:23.33
   23. Ясногородський Максим          95  КИЇ      2:23.45
   24. Гаваркевич Матеуш              94  ПОЛ      2:24.17
   25. Коцаба Орест                   93  БРВ      2:26.92
   26. Ковач Сергій                   95  БРВ      2:27.48
   27. Клецов Олександр               93  Б.Ц      2:27.63
   28. Дерепа Ярослав                 95  КИЇ      2:28.46
   29. Подпригора Ярослав             96  КИЇ      2:28.60
   30. Громко Іван                    96  КИЇ      2:31.60
   31. Трейтяк Артем                  95  КИЇ      2:32.25
   32. Кріворучко Олексій             94  КИЇ      2:33.83
   33. Нгуен Том                      97  КИЇ      2:45.26
   34. Бистрановський Віталій         96  КИЇ      2:46.37
    Дк Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ      2:36.00
    Дк Гнєзділов Микита               96  КИЇ      2:49.69



   П/К Майборода Дмитро               92  ЕНД
   П/К Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ      2:02.09
TOP
Чоловіки 50m На спині                                16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ        30.31
    2. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        30.83
    3. Томашевськи Каміль             94  ПОЛ        30.90
    4. Кондратенко Артем              94  КИЇ        31.69
    5. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ        31.77
    6. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        32.07
    7. Лукянчук Ігор                  94  КИЇ        32.41
    8. Ситнік Богдан                  95  ГЕН        33.08
    9. Широков Дмитро                 94  БРВ        33.38
   10. Вишневськи Віктор              95  ПОЛ        33.56
   11. Вовк Микола                    93  КМС        33.57
   12. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  КМС        34.06
   13. Соколов Олексій                93  БРВ        34.48
   14. Фещенко Богдан                 94  КИЇ        34.72
   15. Трейтяк Артем                  95  КИЇ        35.58
   16. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ        37.07
   17. Бистрановський Віталій         96  КИЇ        39.38
   18. Артемов Артем                  97  КИЇ        40.47
   19. Кондратюк Дмитро               00  КИЇ        47.48
   20. Озеракін Микита                96  КИЇ        48.09



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                               16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ      1:04.99
    2. Томашевськи Каміль             94  ПОЛ      1:05.40
    3. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:05.49
    4. Цакун Вадим                    93  БРВ      1:08.03
    5. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ      1:08.07
    6. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:08.83
    7. Вовк Микола                    93  КМС      1:10.30
    8. Лукянчук Ігор                  94  КИЇ      1:10.51
    9. Кондратенко Артем              94  КИЇ      1:10.81
   10. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  КМС      1:11.05
   11. Вишневськи Віктор              95  ПОЛ      1:12.22
   12. Широков Дмитро                 94  БРВ      1:14.50
   13. Соколов Олексій                93  БРВ      1:15.74
   14. Фещенко Богдан                 94  КИЇ      1:17.67
    Дк Трейтяк Артем                  95  КИЇ      1:15.79



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Брас                                    16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ        31.49
    2. Цакун Вадим                    93  БРВ        31.96
    3. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ        32.95
    4. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ        33.17
    5. Манзий Ігор                    94  КИЇ        33.61
    6. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ        33.85
    7. Петровськи Якуб                94  ПОЛ        34.12
    8. Левковець Євген                93  БРВ        34.28
       Кривогуб Артем                 93  Б.Ц        34.28
   10. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ        34.41
   11. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ        34.52
   12. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ        34.57
   13. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ        34.67
   14. Грабовецький Сергій            93  КИЇ        35.02
   15. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН        35.52
   16. Калинийчук Євген               96  КИЇ        35.66
   17. Стелюк Микола                  94  КИЇ        36.33
   18. Сінченко Павло                 95  КИЇ        36.48
   19. Ситнік Богдан                  95  ГЕН        36.87
   20. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН        37.21
   21. Рослий Сергій                  96  КИЇ        37.32
   22. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ        37.76
   23. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ        38.28
   24. Семак Ігор                     94  БРВ        38.29
   25. Марунчак Богдан                94  КИЇ        38.46
   26. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        39.82
   27. Єлісеєв Анатолій               95  КИЇ        40.56
   28. Бистрановський Віталій         96  КИЇ        41.89
   29. Сабадир Андрій                 95  КИЇ        44.16
   30. Кайгородов Олександр           94  ГЕН        44.37
   31. Хруленко Ілля                  95  КИЇ        45.23
   32. Лазаренко Ігор                 98  КИЇ        45.52
   33. Артемов Артем                  97  КИЇ        46.14
   34. Фоя Сергій                     95  КИЇ        48.89
   35. Смирнов Віталій                96  КИЇ        50.39
   36. Мачок Віталій                  97  КИЇ        50.48
   37. Гончаров Єгор                  97  КИЇ        51.61
   38. Кондратюк Дмитро               00  КИЇ        54.21
   39. Смирнов Іван                   98  КИЇ        54.85
   40. Калюга Іван                    95  КИЇ      1:02.22
    Дк Прозоров Арсеній               96  КИЇ        36.65
    Дк Бойчук Євген                   96  КИЇ        36.72



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                   16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Цакун Вадим                    93  БРВ      1:09.44
    2. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:10.12
    3. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:10.67
    4. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНД      1:13.19
    5. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      1:14.22
    6. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:14.59
    7. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      1:14.89
    8. Манзий Ігор                    94  КИЇ      1:15.42
    9. Кривогуб Артем                 93  Б.Ц      1:15.55
   10. Левковець Євген                93  БРВ      1:16.24
   11. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:16.37
   12. Петровськи Якуб                94  ПОЛ      1:16.60
   13. Сінченко Павло                 95  КИЇ      1:17.60
   14. Бойчук Євген                   96  КИЇ      1:19.30
   15. Грабовецький Сергій            93  КИЇ      1:19.53
   16. Прозоров Арсеній               96  КИЇ      1:20.03
   17. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ      1:21.50
   18. Рослий Сергій                  96  КИЇ      1:22.89
   19. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      1:22.92
   20. Калинийчук Євген               96  КИЇ      1:23.42
   21. Семак Ігор                     94  БРВ      1:24.87
   22. Стелюк Микола                  94  КИЇ      1:25.79
   23. Єлісеєв Анатолій               95  КИЇ      1:29.64
   24. Марунчак Богдан                94  КИЇ      1:30.24
   25. Кайгородов Олександр           94  ГЕН      1:38.20
   26. Панкратов Євген                95  КИЇ      1:52.70
   27. Калюга Іван                    95  КИЇ      2:10.92
    Дк Мачок Віталій                  97  КИЇ
    Дк Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      1:15.19



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Батерфляй                               16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ        27.19
    2. Гордійчук Антон                93  БРВ        27.26
    3. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНД        27.46
    4. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ        27.82
    5. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        27.87
    6. Петров Денис                   94  БРВ        28.01
    7. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ        28.49
    8. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        28.89
    9. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ        29.33
   10. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЕНД        29.35
   11. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ        29.38
   12. Калиновський Олександр         93  БРВ        29.48
   13. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ        29.56
   14. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ        29.57
   15. Батрак Євген                   95  КИЇ        29.91
   16. Строгов Ігор                   94  КИЇ        29.94
   17. Левковець Євген                93  БРВ        29.98
   18. Ткаченко Александр             93  БРВ        30.28
   19. Горбунов Андрій                94  КИЇ        30.35
   20. Коцаба Орест                   93  БРВ        30.50
       Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        30.50
   22. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ        30.66
   23. Шевчук Артур                   93  БРВ        30.69
   24. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ        30.77
   25. Якубович Богдан                94  БРВ        30.98
   26. Чох Олексій                    94  КИЇ        30.99
   27. Ковач Сергій                   95  БРВ        31.25
   28. Ярошевськи Киміль              94  ПОЛ        31.43
   29. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ        31.62
   30. Пазюк Анатолій                 94  КИЇ        31.87
   31. Рак Роман                      93  КМС        31.93
   32. Троіцький Андрій               95  КИЇ        32.02
   33. Сосков Юрій                    94  КИЇ        32.18
   34. Ісміндіров Владислав           93  КИЇ        32.47
   35. Савчук Василь                  94  КИЇ        32.60
   36. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        33.19
   37. Пивков Михайло                 95  КИЇ        34.18
       Стадник Олександр              96  КИЇ        34.18
   39. Дударенко Радіон               95  КИЇ        34.31
   40. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        34.35
   41. Бредіхін Денис                 95  КИЇ        35.77
   42. Марунчак Богдан                94  КИЇ        36.19
   43. Якуба Арина                    98  КИЇ        36.46
   44. Наталенко Сергій               94  КИЇ        37.45
   45. Заворотний Вячеслав            95  КИЇ        37.65
   46. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        38.14
   47. Гнєзділов Микита               96  КИЇ        38.95
   48. Ланевський Владислав           95  КИЇ        40.56
   49. Трегуб Антон                   96  КИЇ        42.55
   50. Артемов Артем                  97  КИЇ        42.98
   51. Добренко Ілля                  98  КИЇ        47.38
   52. Кондратюк Дмитро               00  КИЇ        51.65
    Дк Бігун Дмитро                   96  КИЇ
    Дк Озеракін Микита                96  КИЇ        52.58



   П/К Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ        26.78
   П/К Мошенець Антон                 92  КИЇ        29.09
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                              16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Пшеборовськи Пьотр             93  ПОЛ      1:01.37
    2. Гордійчук Антон                93  БРВ      1:01.38
    3. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      1:01.48
    4. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      1:02.59
    5. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      1:03.57
    6. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:04.19
    7. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЕНД      1:04.33
    8. Петров Денис                   94  БРВ      1:05.07
    9. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      1:05.39
   10. Рощін Владислав                93  КИЇ      1:06.44
   11. Шевчук Артур                   93  БРВ      1:06.81
   12. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      1:07.41
   13. Калиновський Олександр         93  БРВ      1:08.30
   14. Рак Роман                      93  КМС      1:08.72
   15. Базюк Роман                    94  БРВ      1:08.95
   16. Горбунов Андрій                94  КИЇ      1:09.62
   17. Чох Олексій                    94  КИЇ      1:11.37
   18. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЕНД      1:11.55
   19. Батрак Євген                   95  КИЇ      1:11.62
   20. Пазюк Анатолій                 94  КИЇ      1:14.76
   21. Троіцький Андрій               95  КИЇ      1:15.58
   22. Бредіхін Денис                 95  КИЇ      1:19.63
   23. Стадник Олександр              96  КИЇ      1:27.01
   24. Заворотний Вячеслав            95  КИЇ      1:31.02
   25. Добренко Ілля                  98  КИЇ      1:49.44



   П/К Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      1:00.26
   П/К Мошенець Антон                 92  КИЇ      1:09.65
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                    16 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:14.95
    2. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:22.33
    3. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:22.90
    4. Томашевськи Каміль             94  ПОЛ      2:23.83
    5. Пшеборовськи Пьотр             93  ПОЛ      2:23.89
    6. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:24.33
    7. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      2:24.61
    8. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:29.56
    9. Петров Денис                   94  БРВ      2:30.43
   10. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:30.47
   11. Рак Роман                      93  КМС      2:31.13
   12. Дубецький Олексій              93  КМС      2:31.38
   13. Шевчук Артур                   93  БРВ      2:32.63
   14. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  КМС      2:33.39
   15. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:36.59
   16. Кукла-Куклевич Міхал           95  ПОЛ      2:37.33
   17. Ясногородський Максим          95  КИЇ      2:39.20
   18. Батрак Євген                   95  КИЇ      2:39.83
   19. Ковач Сергій                   95  БРВ      2:39.87
   20. Кривогуб Артем                 93  Б.Ц      2:40.83
   21. Верьовкін Гліб                 95  КИЇ      2:41.01
   22. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:41.33
   23. Ткач Роман                     94  БРВ      2:41.77
   24. Бойчук Євген                   96  КИЇ      2:42.36
   25. Колодяжний Данил               95  КИЇ      2:43.38
   26. Дерепа Ярослав                 95  КИЇ      2:44.68
   27. Сінченко Павло                 95  КИЇ      2:46.29
   28. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:55.92
   29. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ      2:56.93
   30. Пивков Михайло                 95  КИЇ      2:58.45
   31. Бистрановський Віталій         96  КИЇ      3:03.44
    Дк Вишневськи Віктор              95  ПОЛ      2:40.81
    Дк Манзий Ігор                    94  КИЇ      2:42.51



   П/К Радчук Роман                   92  КИЇ      2:20.17
   П/К Сидоренко Олександр            92  КИЇ      2:21.78
TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                              14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ        28.63
    2. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        28.83
    3. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ        29.02
    4. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ        29.10
    5. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        29.42
    6. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        29.51
    7. Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ        29.90
    8. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        30.27
    9. Камінська Магда                95  ПОЛ        30.56
   10. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        30.78
   11. Куцопят Роксолана              95  БРВ        30.88
   12. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ        31.02
   13. Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ        31.07
   14. Карапуз Марія                  96  КИЇ        31.40
   15. Приходько Жанна                95  БРВ        31.52
   16. Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ        31.85
   17. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ        32.18
   18. Блажко Ірина                   96  КИЇ        32.69
   19. Шиндель Карина                 96  КМС        33.42
   20. Комарницька Ляна               95  КИЇ        33.52
   21. Хоруженко Олена                96  КМС        33.88
   22. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ        34.37
   23. Глазиріна Єлізавета            96  КИЇ        34.78
   24. Одинець Марія                  96  БРВ        34.86
   25. Кучерява Ганна                 97  КИЇ        34.87
   26. Бура Габріела                  96  ПОЛ        35.00
   27. Гончаренко Валентина           95  КИЇ        35.34
   28. Загорія Вячеслава              95  КИЇ        35.49
   29. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ        35.95
   30. Бурячек Юлія                   98  КИЇ        37.28
   31. Артемчук Марія                 97  БРВ        46.71
   32. Гришаєнко Олена                96  КИЇ        47.80
   33. Кашперська Маргарита           95  КИЇ        48.00
   34. Сидоренко Юлія                 95  КИЇ        48.01



   П/К Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        27.07
   П/К Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        27.96
   П/К Слобожан Марія                 93  КИЇ        28.91
   П/К Лісова Оксана                  94  КИЇ        29.74
   П/К Грицюк Яна                     94  КИЇ        29.99
   П/К Щербак Надія                   94  БРВ        31.05
   П/К Шимановська Марина             94  КИЇ        31.50
   П/К Кузьменко Ганна                93  БРВ        31.63
   П/К Кукса Анна                     94  БРВ        32.24
   П/К Макієнко Олеся                 93  БРВ        33.15
TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                             14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:02.47
    2. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      1:02.85
    3. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      1:02.97
    4. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:03.04
    5. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ      1:03.59
    6. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      1:03.79
    7. Куцопят Роксолана              95  БРВ      1:06.77
       Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ      1:06.77
    9. Камінська Магда                95  ПОЛ      1:07.01
   10. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:07.39
   11. Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ      1:08.90
   12. Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ      1:09.54
   13. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ      1:11.12
   14. Шиндель Карина                 96  КМС      1:12.54
   15. Комарницька Ляна               95  КИЇ      1:13.58
   16. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      1:13.85
   17. Одинець Марія                  96  БРВ      1:15.81
   18. Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ      1:16.28
   19. Гончаренко Валентина           95  КИЇ      1:17.92
   20. Кучерява Ганна                 97  КИЇ      1:18.01
   21. Бура Габріела                  96  ПОЛ      1:19.41
   22. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      1:20.89
   23. Загорія Вячеслава              95  КИЇ      1:21.88
   24. Артемчук Марія                 97  БРВ      1:46.78
   25. Сидоренко Юлія                 95  КИЇ      1:46.80
   26. Кашперська Маргарита           95  КИЇ      1:50.40



   П/К Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      1:00.54
   П/К Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:01.23
   П/К Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      1:01.70
   П/К Лісова Оксана                  94  КИЇ      1:06.75
   П/К Грицюк Яна                     94  КИЇ      1:06.91
   П/К Шимановська Марина             94  КИЇ      1:08.58
   П/К Кузьменко Ганна                93  БРВ      1:09.08
   П/К Кукса Анна                     94  БРВ      1:10.25
   П/К Щербак Надія                   94  БРВ      1:11.46
   П/К Макієнко Олеся                 93  БРВ      1:14.68
TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                             14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:15.82
    2. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:20.64
    3. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ      2:22.55
    4. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      2:22.67
    5. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      2:23.96
    6. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      2:28.73
    7. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:30.23
    8. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:33.74
    9. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ      2:37.61
   10. Шиндель Карина                 96  КМС      2:39.84
   11. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      2:40.62
   12. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:43.23
   13. Гончаренко Валентина           95  КИЇ      2:54.48
   14. Загорія Вячеслава              95  КИЇ      3:15.94
    Дк Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:14.50
    Дк Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      2:19.90



   П/К Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:13.95
   П/К Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:19.17
   П/К Герасименко Анастасія          94  ЕНД      2:25.69
   П/К Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      2:27.17
   П/К Кузьменко Ганна                93  БРВ      2:34.13
TOP
Жінки 50m На спині                                   14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        32.60
    2. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ        33.53
    3. Антонова Ксенія                96  КМС        34.30
    4. Приходько Жанна                95  БРВ        35.62
    5. Хоруженко Олена                96  КМС        37.35
    6. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ        37.95
    7. Кобзарь Інна                   97  КИЇ        37.96
    8. Цесельська Юстина              95  ПОЛ        38.61
    9. Панчишко Христина              98  КИЇ        39.42
   10. Пожидаєва Анастасія            96  КИЇ        42.88
   11. Бура Габріела                  96  ПОЛ        44.01
   12. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ        51.62



   П/К Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        30.25
   П/К Макієнко Олеся                 93  БРВ        39.03
TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                  14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:09.33
    2. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      1:14.27
    3. Антонова Ксенія                96  КМС      1:15.21
    4. Приходько Жанна                95  БРВ      1:17.47
    5. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:17.55
    6. Кобзарь Інна                   97  КИЇ      1:18.81
    7. Хоруженко Олена                96  КМС      1:21.12
    8. Цесельська Юстина              95  ПОЛ      1:22.62
    9. Панчишко Христина              98  КИЇ      1:26.64



   П/К Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:04.15
   П/К Слобожан Марія                 93  КИЇ      1:15.71
   П/К Макієнко Олеся                 93  БРВ      1:23.01
TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                       14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ        37.40
    2. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ        37.68
    3. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ        38.04
    4. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ        38.13
    5. Камінська Магда                95  ПОЛ        38.75
    6. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ        38.77
    7. Карапуз Марія                  96  КИЇ        39.46
    8. Сальникова Яна                 95  КИЇ        41.16
    9. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ        41.32
   10. Куценко Марина                 95  БРВ        41.37
   11. Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ        41.72
   12. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ        41.78
   13. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ        43.36
   14. Пожидаєва Анастасія            96  КИЇ        44.58
   15. Глазиріна Єлізавета            96  КИЇ        47.11
   16. Марцофей Ірина                 97  КИЇ        49.54
   17. Васильєва Надія                98  КИЇ        49.58
   18. Бурячек Юлія                   98  КИЇ        50.03
   19. Кордонська Інна                96  КИЇ        50.23
   20. Собчук Марія                   98  КИЇ        50.47
   21. Гришаєнко Олена                96  КИЇ        54.24



   П/К Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ        35.61
   П/К Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ        36.20
TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                      14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:18.11
    2. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:22.18
    3. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ      1:22.66
    4. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:24.86
    5. Карапуз Марія                  96  КИЇ      1:25.65
    6. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:27.91
    7. Сальникова Яна                 95  КИЇ      1:28.42
    8. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      1:30.40
    9. Куценко Марина                 95  БРВ      1:31.77
   10. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      1:32.11
   11. Глазиріна Єлізавета            96  КИЇ      1:40.55
   12. Собчук Марія                   98  КИЇ      1:48.73
   13. Васильєва Надія                98  КИЇ      1:48.85
   14. Кордонська Інна                96  КИЇ      1:48.87
   15. Марцофей Ірина                 97  КИЇ      1:49.66



   П/К Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      1:15.48
   П/К Голікова Ганна                 94  КИЇ      1:18.63
TOP
Жінки 50m Батерфляй                                  14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ        30.75
    2. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        31.32
    3. Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ        31.60
    4. Блажко Ірина                   96  КИЇ        32.52
    5. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ        32.69
    6. Самойленко Катерина            95  БРВ        33.40
    7. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ        33.91
    8. Куцопят Роксолана              95  БРВ        34.18
    9. Заболотна Юлія                 96  КМС        34.52
   10. Турта Лора                     95  КИЇ        34.78
   11. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ        36.91
   12. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ        36.96
   13. Одинець Марія                  96  БРВ        38.13
   14. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ        39.21
   15. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ        39.33
   16. Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ        40.84
   17. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ        45.57
   18. Бурячек Юлія                   98  КИЇ        47.77
   19. Артемчук Марія                 97  БРВ        50.73
    Дк Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ        36.21



   П/К Лісова Оксана                  94  КИЇ        32.36
   П/К Слобожан Марія                 93  КИЇ        32.86
   П/К Кукса Анна                     94  БРВ        34.52
TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                 14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:07.65
    2. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:12.94
    3. Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ      1:13.85
    4. Блажко Ірина                   96  КИЇ      1:14.56
    5. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:15.21
    6. Турта Лора                     95  КИЇ      1:16.10
    7. Самойленко Катерина            95  БРВ      1:16.27
    8. Заболотна Юлія                 96  КМС      1:20.01
    9. Куцопят Роксолана              95  БРВ      1:20.17
   10. Одинець Марія                  96  БРВ      1:31.74
   11. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      1:33.01
   12. Артемчук Марія                 97  БРВ      1:53.25
    Дк Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ      1:24.66
    Дк Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ      1:32.81
    Дк Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      1:47.44



   П/К Лісова Оксана                  94  КИЇ      1:13.42
   П/К Кукса Анна                     94  БРВ      1:33.54
TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                       14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:32.54
    2. Антонова Ксенія                96  КМС      2:37.95
    3. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      2:40.35
    4. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:41.34
    5. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      2:42.89
    6. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      2:43.00
    7. Самойленко Катерина            95  БРВ      2:43.97
    8. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      2:49.15
    9. Приходько Жанна                95  БРВ      2:49.71
   10. Заболотна Юлія                 96  КМС      2:49.91
   11. Цесельська Юстина              95  ПОЛ      2:57.20
   12. Блажко Ірина                   96  КИЇ      2:57.38
   13. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      3:03.11
   14. Панчишко Христина              98  КИЇ      3:06.50



   П/К Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:30.19
   П/К Слобожан Марія                 93  КИЇ      2:38.07
    Дк Кузьменко Ганна                93  БРВ      3:01.22