ВІДКРИТИЙ ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАЦЬКИХ КОМАНД ДЮСШ
ЛЬВІВ, Ukraine,    04.-06.03.2009,     50м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                       14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        25.37
    2. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        25.79
    3. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ        26.18
    4. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ        26.24
       Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР        26.24
    6. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        26.30
       Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        26.30
    8. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        26.41
    9. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        26.42
   10. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН        26.48
   11. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        26.49
   12. Афанасьєв Дмитро               93  МЛД        26.50
   13. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        26.52
   14. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        26.53
   15. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        26.60
   16. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР        26.79
   17. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        26.82
   18. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ        26.83
   19. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        26.85
   20. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        26.92
   21. Кукуруза Артем                 93  ВІН        26.96
   22. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        27.07
   23. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        27.08
   24. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        27.12
   25. Ткаченко Александр             93  К.О        27.14
   26. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР        27.17
   27. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДС        27.20
       Яковишин Олександр             94  МЛД        27.20
       Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ        27.20
       Загнієнко Олександр            93  ПЛТ        27.20
   31. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН        27.31
       Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О        27.31
   33. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН        27.36
   34. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ        27.39
   35. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР        27.40
   36. Гавришов Дмитро                93  МЛД        27.42
   37. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        27.44
   38. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        27.52
       Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        27.52
   40. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ        27.59
   41. Войтенко Владислав             93  ПЛТ        27.62
   42. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        27.74
   43. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СВС        27.81
   44. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР        27.85
   45. Коваленко Денис                93  ДПР        27.92
   46. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ        27.96
   47. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        27.97
   48. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН        28.02
   49. Барабанов Станіслав            93  ДПР        28.03
   50. Пеліпейченко Богдан            94  ХРК        28.04
   51. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК        28.07
   52. Макаренко Микола               93  ІФР        28.11
       Дьяченко Олександр             93  ДОН        28.11
   54. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН        28.12
   55. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН        28.14
   56. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН        28.15
   57. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        28.16
   58. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР        28.19
   59. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О        28.22
   60. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС        28.26
   61. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        28.28
   62. Мінайлук Євгеній               94  ДОН        28.34
   63. Попов Володимир                93  ОДС        28.37
   64. Апарін Микита                  94  СВС        28.38
   65. Денисюк Сергій                 94  ОДС        28.39
   66. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ        28.42
   67. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        28.50
       Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        28.50
   69. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЗПР        28.57
   70. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О        28.58
   71. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ        28.66
   72. Рома Ігор                      94  МКЛ        28.68
   73. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О        28.70
   74. Калиновський Олександр         93  К.О        28.75
   75. Кочерга Максим                 93  ДПР        28.80
   76. Артемов Данило                 94  МЛД        28.82
   77. Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ        28.90
   78. Капустян Владислав             94  ПЛТ        28.91
   79. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        28.96
   80. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        29.00
   81. Бунько Леонід                  94  РВН        29.04
   82. Завгородній Кирило             93  ДОН        29.05
   83. Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ        29.15
   84. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН        29.17
       Лесів Андрій                   93  ІФР        29.17
   86. Герасімчук Артем               94  РВН        29.18
   87. Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС        29.19
   88. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЗПР        29.23
   89. Якубович Богдан                94  ВЛН        29.25
       Дбомін Артем                   94  ДПР        29.25
   91. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ        29.26
   92. Новоженюк Вадим                94  ІФР        29.30
       Лукьянчук Василь               94  ЛУГ        29.30
   94. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН        29.35
       Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        29.35
   96. Серебрянський Анатолий         94  ДПР        29.39
   97. Романюк Сергій                 94  ІФР        29.40
   98. Фіщук Андрій                   93  РВН        29.42
   99. Дьорка Олександр               94  РВН        29.49
  100. Лукянець Єгор                  93  КРД        29.59
       Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О        29.59
  102. Олексійчук Роман               94  РВН        29.63
  103. Марценюк Володимир             94  ЧРН        29.75
  104. Лукянчук Ігор                  94  КИЇ        29.82
  105. Скрипальов Артем               94  ДПР        29.83
  106. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК        29.90
  107. Мандзя Василь                  93  ЛЬВ        30.19
  108. Алентєв Дмитро                 93  ПЛТ        30.45
  109. Сіренко Юрій                   95  ЛЬВ        30.46
  110. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ        30.47
  111. Бігун Юрій                     95  ЛЬВ        30.53
  112. Ємець Владислав                95  ВІН        30.65
  113. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН        30.68
  114. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК        30.85
  115. Марущак Остап                  94  ТРН        30.86
  116. Скрупський Олексій             93  ЛЬВ        30.88
  117. Заблоцький Роман               94  ЛЬВ        30.97
  118. Шкребтієнко Віталій            93  ДОН        31.33
  119. Чайковський Павло              93  ЛЬВ        31.46
  120. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН        31.53
  121. Чемолосов Дмитрій              94  СУМ        31.56
  122. Курдина Микола                 93  ЛЬВ        31.71
  123. Боднар Олександр               94  ВЛН        31.88
  124. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН        32.08
  125. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЛЬВ        32.31
  126. Мухін Всеволод                 95  ІФР        32.52
  127. Нестеренко Дмитро              94  ДПР        32.53
  128. Іванунь Володимир              95  ТРН        32.54
  129. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН        32.92
  130. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        33.11
  131. Шайнога Олександр              95  ЛЬВ        33.86
  132. Манжелей Павло                 93  СУМ        33.97
  133. Іванус Олександр               94  ІФР        35.50
  134. Огуля Даніїл                   95  ЛЬВ        37.90
    Дк Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        29.68
    Дк Мурашко Ярослав                94  СУМ        34.41



 Показ Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС        27.37
 Показ Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР        29.71
 Показ Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ        29.75
 Показ Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ        31.09
 Показ Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР        32.22
 Показ Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        32.42
 Показ Москалик Назар                 96  ІФР        32.77
 Показ Стефанишин Роман               99  ЛЬВ        33.20
    Дк Пехтльофф Олег                 96  ЛЬВ        31.33
TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                      14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        55.61
    2. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        55.83
    3. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        55.96
    4. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        56.35
    5. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ        56.63
    6. Афанасьєв Дмитро               93  МЛД        56.68
    7. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        56.72
    8. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        56.73
    9. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР        56.90
   10. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР        56.97
   11. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        57.00
   12. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК        57.17
   13. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        57.26
   14. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН        57.27
   15. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР        57.41
   16. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        57.60
   17. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        57.64
   18. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        57.65
       Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН        57.65
       Ткаченко Александр             93  К.О        57.65
   21. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ        57.73
   22. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН        57.87
   23. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР        57.88
   24. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        57.97
   25. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ВЛН        58.04
   26. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ        58.05
   27. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        58.07
   28. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        58.09
   29. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        58.13
   30. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        58.18
   31. Абрамов Антон                  93  КИЇ        58.28
   32. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        58.30
   33. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ        58.47
   34. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ        58.64
   35. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ        58.67
   36. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК        58.98
   37. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        59.01
   38. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ        59.02
   39. Серховець Дмитро               93  РВН        59.09
   40. Гавришов Дмитро                93  МЛД        59.40
   41. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О        59.43
   42. Загнієнко Олександр            93  ПЛТ        59.50
   43. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        59.51
   44. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        59.55
   45. Кукуруза Артем                 93  ВІН        59.58
       Коваленко Денис                93  ДПР        59.58
   47. Войтенко Владислав             93  ПЛТ        59.64
   48. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        59.73
   49. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН        59.92
   50. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН        59.95
       Пеліпейченко Богдан            94  ХРК        59.95
   52. Захаров Владислав              93  ЗПР      1:00.10
   53. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О      1:00.17
   54. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      1:00.19
   55. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      1:00.20
   56. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДС      1:00.24
   57. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН      1:00.35
   58. Ніколаєнко Роман               94  РВН      1:00.49
   59. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СВС      1:00.66
   60. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС      1:00.68
   61. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН      1:00.69
   62. Мінайлук Євгеній               94  ДОН      1:00.71
   63. Барабанов Станіслав            93  ДПР      1:00.72
   64. Тесленко Артем                 93  ДОН      1:00.84
   65. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:00.92
   66. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:00.99
   67. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      1:01.13
   68. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      1:01.23
   69. Лукьянчук Василь               94  ЛУГ      1:01.41
   70. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:01.43
   71. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      1:01.45
   72. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      1:01.46
   73. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      1:01.50
   74. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ      1:01.54
   75. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О      1:01.60
   76. Попов Володимир                93  ОДС      1:01.63
   77. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      1:01.64
   78. Макаренко Микола               93  ІФР      1:01.68
   79. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:01.69
   80. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      1:01.75
   81. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      1:01.77
       Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      1:01.77
   83. Фіщук Андрій                   93  РВН      1:01.78
   84. Кочерга Максим                 93  ДПР      1:01.83
   85. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СВС      1:01.95
   86. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:02.11
   87. Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ      1:02.20
   88. Дьяченко Олександр             93  ДОН      1:02.30
   89. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      1:02.52
   90. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      1:02.54
   91. Голотюк Віталій                94  ВЛН      1:02.57
   92. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЗПР      1:02.62
   93. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:02.86
   94. Герасімчук Артем               94  РВН      1:02.88
   95. Апарін Микита                  94  СВС      1:02.89
   96. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О      1:02.95
   97. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О      1:03.48
   98. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      1:03.53
   99. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ      1:03.73
  100. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:03.77
  101. Алентєв Дмитро                 93  ПЛТ      1:03.78
  102. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      1:03.82
  103. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      1:03.84
  104. Денисюк Сергій                 94  ОДС      1:03.94
  105. Якубович Богдан                94  ВЛН      1:04.27
       Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      1:04.27
  107. Журавський Владислав           94  ВІН      1:04.32
  108. Капустян Владислав             94  ПЛТ      1:04.36
  109. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЗПР      1:04.50
  110. Серебрянський Анатолий         94  ДПР      1:04.54
  111. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:04.62
  112. Дбомін Артем                   94  ДПР      1:04.73
  113. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      1:04.74
  114. Олексійчук Роман               94  РВН      1:04.75
  115. Новоженюк Вадим                94  ІФР      1:04.79
  116. Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС      1:04.98
  117. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР      1:05.26
  118. Марценюк Володимир             94  ЧРН      1:05.31
  119. Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ      1:05.36
  120. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН      1:05.70
  121. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      1:05.73
  122. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:05.79
  123. Бігун Юрій                     95  ЛЬВ      1:05.86
  124. Боб Михайло                    94  ДПР      1:06.09
  125. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      1:06.41
  126. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      1:06.45
  127. Сіренко Юрій                   95  ЛЬВ      1:06.84
  128. Ємець Владислав                95  ВІН      1:06.88
  129. Лесів Андрій                   93  ІФР      1:06.98
  130. Їжаківський Олександр          94  ВІН      1:07.25
  131. Журавльов Олексій              95  ЛЬВ      1:07.28
  132. Петришин Денис                 94  ВІН      1:07.49
  133. Войцех Микола                  94  ВІН      1:07.59
  134. Мандзя Василь                  93  ЛЬВ      1:08.06
  135. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН      1:08.13
  136. Шкребтієнко Віталій            93  ДОН      1:08.33
  137. Скрупський Олексій             93  ЛЬВ      1:08.83
  138. Журба Тарас                    93  РВН      1:09.98
       Заблоцький Роман               94  ЛЬВ      1:09.98
  140. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЛЬВ      1:10.46
  141. Боднар Олександр               94  ВЛН      1:12.50
  142. Іванунь Володимир              95  ТРН      1:13.05
  143. Ткаченко Олександр             94  ЧРН      1:13.57
  144. Чемолосов Дмитрій              94  СУМ      1:15.41
  145. Іванус Олександр               94  ІФР      1:17.12
    Дк Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:00.33
    Дк Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      1:10.44
    Дк Олійник Дмитро                 94  ЛЬВ      1:16.09



 Показ Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      1:00.03
 Показ Тіакашвілі Тимур               92  ОДС      1:00.47
 Показ Гріненко Максим                92  ОДС      1:01.25
 Показ Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ      1:04.53
 Показ Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР      1:04.92
 Показ Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      1:05.43
 Показ Грубський Сергій               96  ВІН      1:07.71
 Показ Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      1:07.80
 Показ Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      1:10.30
 Показ Пехтльофф Олег                 96  ЛЬВ      1:10.48
 Показ Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      1:11.76
 Показ Москалик Назар                 96  ІФР      1:14.00
 Показ Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      1:14.07
TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                      14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР      2:00.98
          57.79  2:00.98 
    2. Жук Роман                      93  ЛЬВ      2:03.46
          59.28  2:03.46 
    3. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      2:04.56
          59.70  2:04.56 
    4. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:05.63
          59.83  2:05.63 
    5. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      2:05.73
        1:00.21  2:05.73 
    6. Сурич Максим                   93  ДПР      2:06.09
        1:00.03  2:06.09 
    7. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:06.17
          59.49  2:06.17 
    8. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР      2:06.40
        1:01.23  2:06.40 
    9. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      2:06.48
        1:00.50  2:06.48 
   10. Афанасьєв Дмитро               93  МЛД      2:06.58
        1:00.69  2:06.58 
   11. Панахида Роман                 93  РВН      2:06.85
        1:02.24  2:06.85 
   12. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ      2:07.43
          59.39  2:07.43 
   13. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      2:07.97
          59.34  2:07.97 
   14. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:08.17
   15. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН      2:08.32
        1:02.51  2:08.32 
   16. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      2:08.46
   17. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      2:08.50
        1:02.05  2:08.50 
   18. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      2:08.75
   19. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      2:08.90
        1:01.89  2:08.90 
   20. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      2:08.97
        1:02.85  2:08.97 
   21. Сидоренко Богдан               93  ДПР      2:09.11
        1:02.04  2:09.11 
   22. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      2:09.48
        1:02.17  2:09.48 
   23. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      2:09.57
        1:02.72  2:09.57 
   24. Красовський Святослав          93  КИЇ      2:09.72
        1:00.47  2:09.72 
   25. Ткаченко Александр             93  К.О      2:09.77
        1:03.04  2:09.77 
   26. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:09.98
        1:02.15  2:09.98 
   27. Рак Роман                      93  ПЛТ      2:10.41
        1:02.11  2:10.41 
   28. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ      2:10.58
        1:04.37  2:10.58 
   29. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:10.65
        1:03.11  2:10.65 
   30. Загнієнко Олександр            93  ПЛТ      2:10.80
        1:04.01  2:10.80 
   31. Котчик Семен                   93  ДОН      2:10.82
        1:02.66  2:10.82 
   32. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      2:10.90
        1:03.38  2:10.90 
   33. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН      2:11.42
        1:03.35  2:11.42 
   34. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН      2:11.69
        1:03.03  2:11.69 
   35. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:12.42
   36. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      2:12.50
   37. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      2:12.77
        1:02.16  2:12.77 
   38. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      2:13.13
        1:03.52  2:13.13 
   39. Малашенко Михайло              93  ЛУГ      2:13.16
        1:04.71  2:13.16 
   40. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН      2:13.17
   41. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      2:13.31
        1:02.06  2:13.31 
   42. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      2:13.40
        1:04.56  2:13.40 
   43. Коваленко Денис                93  ДПР      2:13.48
        1:04.56  2:13.48 
   44. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН      2:13.77
        1:03.31  2:13.77 
   45. Вареця Олексій                 93  КИЇ      2:14.02
        1:02.97  2:14.02 
   46. Венцковський Денис             93  К.О      2:14.23
        1:04.50  2:14.23 
   47. Ніколаєнко Роман               94  РВН      2:14.46
        1:05.08  2:14.46 
   48. Шевяков Віталій                93  ДОН      2:14.53
        1:06.93  2:14.53 
   49. Серховець Дмитро               93  РВН      2:14.56
        1:06.11  2:14.56 
   50. Барабанов Станіслав            93  ДПР      2:14.93
        1:05.85  2:14.93 
   51. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН      2:15.33
        1:07.02  2:15.33 
   52. Денісов Деніс                  94  ДОН      2:15.41
        1:05.95  2:15.41 
   53. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:15.45
        1:06.12  2:15.45 
   54. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      2:15.76
        1:04.43  2:15.76 
   55. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      2:15.85
        1:05.45  2:15.85 
   56. Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ      2:16.21
        1:05.47  2:16.21 
   57. Гавришов Дмитро                93  МЛД      2:16.33
   58. Фіщук Андрій                   93  РВН      2:16.64
        1:06.94  2:16.64 
   59. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС      2:17.02
        1:06.61  2:17.02 
   60. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:17.09
        1:06.00  2:17.09 
   61. Кочерга Максим                 93  ДПР      2:17.21
        1:04.93  2:17.21 
   62. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР      2:17.26
        1:07.67  2:17.26 
   63. Прач Олександр                 94  ПЛТ      2:17.35
        1:06.82  2:17.35 
   64. Лукьянчук Василь               94  ЛУГ      2:17.66
        1:06.57  2:17.66 
   65. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      2:17.74
        1:06.93  2:17.74 
   66. Рибкін Олександр               93  ЖТМ      2:18.00
        1:07.54  2:18.00 
   67. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН      2:18.13
   68. Герасімчук Артем               94  РВН      2:18.19
        1:06.76  2:18.19 
   69. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      2:18.31
        1:06.64  2:18.31 
   70. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      2:18.92
        1:05.98  2:18.92 
   71. Мінайлук Євгеній               94  ДОН      2:19.36
        1:06.38  2:19.36 
   72. Дубяга Сергій                  94  СВС      2:19.84
        1:04.07  2:19.84 
   73. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      2:19.99
        1:07.38  2:19.99 
   74. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН      2:20.06
        1:08.59  2:20.06 
   75. Алентєв Дмитро                 93  ПЛТ      2:20.17
        1:06.88  2:20.17 
   76. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      2:20.90
        1:07.66  2:20.90 
   77. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      2:21.83
        1:05.64  2:21.83 
   78. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР      2:22.02
        1:07.67  2:22.02 
       Олексійчук Роман               94  РВН      2:22.02
        1:08.67  2:22.02 
   80. Шамшур Геннадій                93  К.О      2:22.05
        1:05.83  2:22.05 
   81. Либак Олег                     93  РВН      2:22.13
        1:09.72  2:22.13 
   82. Макаренко Микола               93  ІФР      2:22.17
        1:08.21  2:22.17 
   83. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      2:22.22
        1:05.96  2:22.22 
   84. Журавський Владислав           94  ВІН      2:22.31
        1:06.12  2:22.31 
   85. Апарін Микита                  94  СВС      2:23.01
        1:07.21  2:23.01 
   86. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      2:23.37
        1:09.63  2:23.37 
   87. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      2:23.57
        1:08.44  2:23.57 
   88. Якубович Богдан                94  ВЛН      2:23.62
        1:09.16  2:23.62 
   89. Гуркінов Максим                94  ЗПР      2:24.51
        1:08.69  2:24.51 
   90. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      2:24.78
        1:10.31  2:24.78 
   91. Капустян Владислав             94  ПЛТ      2:25.04
        1:08.84  2:25.04 
   92. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      2:25.69
        1:11.37  2:25.69 
   93. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О      2:25.85
        1:09.18  2:25.85 
   94. Новоженюк Вадим                94  ІФР      2:26.71
        1:09.53  2:26.71 
   95. Черен Назар                    95  ІФР      2:26.88
        1:11.71  2:26.88 
   96. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      2:27.22
        1:10.21  2:27.22 
   97. Кацан Дмитро                   94  КИЇ      2:27.68
        1:09.07  2:27.68 
   98. Денисюк Сергій                 94  ОДС      2:27.98
        1:08.53  2:27.98 
   99. Мищук Дмитро                   93  ДПР      2:27.99
        1:09.24  2:27.99 
  100. Шкребтієнко Віталій            93  ДОН      2:30.39
        1:12.42  2:30.39 
  101. Ємець Владислав                95  ВІН      2:30.92
        1:12.14  2:30.92 
  102. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      2:30.95
        1:12.82  2:30.95 
  103. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      2:32.71
        1:09.63  2:32.71 
  104. Гладущенко Роман               93  ЗПР      2:32.77
        1:11.29  2:32.77 
  105. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      2:32.92
        1:14.41  2:32.92 
  106. Сіренко Юрій                   95  ЛЬВ      2:33.04
        1:12.82  2:33.04 
  107. Войцех Микола                  94  ВІН      2:33.26
        1:12.24  2:33.26 
  108. Мандзя Василь                  93  ЛЬВ      2:34.92
        1:09.76  2:34.92 
  109. Скриль Глеб                    93  ДОН      2:35.64
        1:12.97  2:35.64 
  110. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЛЬВ      2:36.20
        1:14.27  2:36.20 
  111. Кравченко Богдан               94  ЛЬВ      2:40.61
        1:15.90  2:40.61 
  112. Бігун Юрій                     95  ЛЬВ      2:41.61
        1:15.94  2:41.61 
  113. Заблоцький Роман               94  ЛЬВ      2:43.21
        1:16.08  2:43.21 
  114. Їжаківський Олександр          94  ВІН      2:43.22
        1:15.41  2:43.22 
  115. Лесів Андрій                   93  ІФР      2:46.57
        1:15.53  2:46.57 
  116. Олійник Дмитро                 94  ЛЬВ      2:47.47
        1:19.55  2:47.47 
    Дк Пеліпейченко Богдан            94  ХРК      2:12.74
        1:03.63  2:12.74 



 Показ Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      2:13.09
        1:05.31  2:13.09 
 Показ Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР      2:21.32
        1:08.27  2:21.32 
 Показ Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:21.85
        1:08.71  2:21.85 
 Показ Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      2:29.22
        1:10.39  2:29.22 
 Показ Грубський Сергій               96  ВІН      2:30.24
        1:12.45  2:30.24 
 Показ Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      2:32.49
        1:13.78  2:32.49 
 Показ Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      2:45.20
        1:20.44  2:45.20 
TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                      14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:15.39
        1:00.64  2:05.98  3:11.40  4:15.39 
    2. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      4:22.23
        1:02.64  2:10.26  3:17.34  4:22.23 
    3. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      4:24.70
        1:02.63  2:10.16  3:18.01  4:24.70 
    4. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      4:25.05
        1:03.72  2:12.04  3:19.60  4:25.05 
    5. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР      4:26.54
        1:01.49  2:09.07  3:18.13  4:26.54 
    6. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      4:26.86
        1:02.13  2:09.95  3:19.20  4:26.86 
    7. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      4:29.15
        1:03.42  2:12.00  3:20.32  4:29.15 
    8. Котчик Семен                   93  ДОН      4:33.81
        1:04.05  2:14.12  3:24.32  4:33.81 
    9. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      4:33.87
        1:03.86  2:14.10  3:25.17  4:33.87 
   10. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      4:34.51
        1:04.46  2:14.42  3:24.80  4:34.51 
   11. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР      4:35.18
        1:03.96  2:15.51  3:27.87  4:35.18 
   12. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      4:35.23
        1:03.90  2:15.15  3:27.11  4:35.23 
   13. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      4:35.38
        1:04.76  2:15.91  3:27.58  4:35.38 
   14. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      4:36.25
        1:04.67  2:15.74  3:27.97  4:36.25 
   15. Рак Роман                      93  ПЛТ      4:36.51
        1:05.57  2:16.24  3:27.29  4:36.51 
   16. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ      4:37.27
        1:08.55  2:18.83  3:29.32  4:37.27 
   17. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      4:37.72
        1:05.23  2:16.11  3:27.44  4:37.72 
   18. Федоров Микита                 94  АРК      4:42.73
        1:07.24  2:20.80  3:34.08  4:42.73 
   19. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      4:43.22
        1:07.03  2:20.18  3:33.93  4:43.22 
   20. Ніколаєнко Роман               94  РВН      4:43.90
        1:08.22  2:19.39  3:32.55  4:43.90 
   21. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      4:45.04
        1:05.98  2:18.79  3:34.08  4:45.04 
   22. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      4:46.01
        1:08.54  2:22.27  3:34.79  4:46.01 
   23. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      4:47.25
        1:08.61  2:21.86  3:35.07  4:47.25 
   24. Прач Олександр                 94  ПЛТ      4:47.65
        1:09.30  2:22.84  3:35.63  4:47.65 
   25. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН      4:48.39
        1:06.60  2:21.10  3:36.29  4:48.39 
   26. Денісов Деніс                  94  ДОН      4:48.94
        1:09.42  2:23.75  3:38.11  4:48.94 
   27. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      4:49.20
        1:07.80  2:21.41  3:35.54  4:49.20 
   28. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      4:49.56
        1:08.48  2:22.22  3:37.48  4:49.56 
   29. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О      4:49.97
        1:09.53  2:22.91  3:36.85  4:49.97 
   30. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      4:50.40
        1:06.42  2:19.55  3:35.55  4:50.40 
   31. Серховець Дмитро               93  РВН      4:50.85
        1:08.32  2:22.91  3:38.37  4:50.85 
   32. Кочерга Максим                 93  ДПР      4:52.62
        1:08.82  2:22.74  3:37.86  4:52.62 
   33. Патій Максим                   94  РВН      4:52.94
        1:10.34  2:25.05  3:40.58  4:52.94 
   34. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      4:53.00
        1:09.62  2:24.72  3:40.62  4:53.00 
   35. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН      4:57.48
        1:11.39  2:28.34  3:45.10  4:57.48 
   36. Гавришов Дмитро                93  МЛД      4:58.89
        1:10.50  2:26.40  3:43.49  4:58.89 
   37. Голотюк Віталій                94  ВЛН      5:01.11
        1:10.88  2:28.22  3:45.95  5:01.11 
   38. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС      5:01.33
        1:09.29  2:26.06  3:45.11  5:01.33 
   39. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      5:04.85
        1:10.70  2:28.83  3:49.02  5:04.85 
   40. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН      5:04.95
        1:12.39  2:29.97  3:48.75  5:04.95 
   41. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      5:09.99
        1:10.18  2:28.95  3:50.16  5:09.99 
   42. Журавський Владислав           94  ВІН      5:12.77
        1:10.59  2:29.97  3:51.37  5:12.77 
   43. Єфімов Олександр               94  ТРН      5:29.74
        1:14.12  2:38.99  4:06.40  5:29.74 
   44. Олійник Дмитро                 94  ЛЬВ      5:57.56
        1:20.32  2:52.98  4:26.79  5:57.56 



 Показ Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      5:30.49
        1:17.17  2:41.77  4:07.08  5:30.49 
    Дк Грубський Сергій               96  ВІН      5:41.18
        1:15.75  2:42.53  4:13.19  5:41.18 
TOP
Чол. 800m В/с                                                      14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      8:39.70
        1:02.98  2:08.38  3:13.70  4:19.13  5:23.58  6:29.32  7:35.22  8:39.70 
    2. Яремчук Максим                 93  ХРК      8:57.31
        1:02.79  2:09.21  3:16.28  4:24.68  5:32.69  6:41.78  7:50.71  8:57.31 
    3. Котчик Семен                   93  ДОН      9:08.59
        1:03.99  2:13.31  3:22.38  4:32.22  5:42.02  6:50.65  7:58.85  9:08.59 
    4. Марков Андрій                  93  ЛУГ      9:09.10
        1:03.87  2:12.74  3:22.47  4:32.35  5:41.94  6:50.40  7:58.36  9:09.10 
    5. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      9:23.62
        1:04.86  2:14.23  3:23.14  4:32.95  5:43.39  6:55.85  8:10.19  9:23.62 
    6. Караван Богдан                 95  ЛУГ      9:28.20
        1:05.38  2:16.20  3:27.96  4:39.85  5:52.18  7:05.42  8:18.40  9:28.20 
    7. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      9:30.53
        1:03.90  2:15.28  3:28.09  4:41.85  5:55.82  7:09.15  8:23.14  9:30.53 
    8. Рак Роман                      93  ПЛТ      9:33.89
        1:06.39  2:17.70  3:29.49  4:42.64  5:56.47  7:09.21  8:21.76  9:33.89 
    9. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      9:34.80
        1:08.42  2:20.58  3:32.21  4:45.53  5:58.61  7:12.23  8:25.38  9:34.80 
   10. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      9:35.00
        1:03.89  2:15.35  3:28.50  4:42.15  5:55.68  7:09.29  8:23.51  9:35.00 
   11. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      9:45.88
        1:05.48  2:17.56  3:32.15  4:47.11  6:02.50  7:18.36  8:33.94  9:45.88 
   12. Прач Олександр                 94  ПЛТ      9:47.30
        1:09.94  2:23.85  3:37.70  4:51.64  6:05.10  7:20.16  8:34.87  9:47.30 
   13. Денісов Деніс                  94  ДОН      9:47.81
        1:08.58  2:23.35  3:38.56  4:52.91  6:07.09  7:21.20  8:33.63  9:47.81 
   14. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      9:50.43
        1:04.71  2:17.57  3:32.07  4:46.73  6:03.01  7:19.80  8:36.04  9:50.43 
   15. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      9:53.95
        1:09.97  2:23.58  3:38.20  4:53.22  6:07.57  7:23.24  8:39.52  9:53.95 
   16. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН     10:03.54
        1:11.89  2:27.98  3:44.70  5:01.26  6:18.20  7:34.31  8:50.88 10:03.54 
   17. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ     10:11.01
        1:09.92  2:28.17  3:46.33  5:04.58  6:23.03  7:40.66  8:58.52 10:11.01 
   18. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР     10:12.01
        1:10.24  2:26.88  3:44.44  5:02.07  6:19.65  7:37.49  8:55.44 10:12.01 
   19. Зинченко Дмитро                93  СВС     10:25.80
        1:10.45  2:28.27  3:47.27  5:07.66  6:28.46  7:48.60  9:08.66 10:25.80 
   20. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК     10:37.61
        1:13.08  2:33.41  3:54.29  5:15.13  6:35.88  7:57.62  9:19.58 10:37.61 



 Показ Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР     12:49.04
        1:26.89  3:03.78  4:41.13  6:19.46  7:57.31  9:36.24 11:14.68 12:49.04 
TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                     14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      1:01.13
    2. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      1:01.77
    3. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      1:02.89
    4. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:03.28
    5. Зарапа Федір                   93  КИЇ      1:03.93
    6. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК      1:03.98
    7. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      1:04.20
    8. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:04.95
    9. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:05.51
   10. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      1:06.24
   11. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      1:06.37
   12. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ВЛН      1:07.22
   13. Войтенко Владислав             93  ПЛТ      1:07.25
   14. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:07.32
   15. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      1:07.43
   16. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:07.75
   17. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:08.03
   18. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      1:08.67
   19. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:08.93
   20. Захаров Владислав              93  ЗПР      1:09.14
   21. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      1:09.33
   22. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СВС      1:09.67
   23. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:09.91
   24. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      1:10.02
   25. Кукуруза Артем                 93  ВІН      1:10.17
   26. Коваленко Денис                93  ДПР      1:10.38
   27. Лукянчук Ігор                  94  КИЇ      1:10.48
   28. Петришин Денис                 94  ВІН      1:10.79
   29. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      1:10.83
   30. Тесленко Артем                 93  ДОН      1:11.63
   31. Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС      1:12.55
   32. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:13.09
   33. Лукьянчук Василь               94  ЛУГ      1:14.09
   34. Войцех Микола                  94  ВІН      1:15.62
   35. Журба Тарас                    93  РВН      1:16.27
   36. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН      1:16.42
   37. Мінайлук Євгеній               94  ДОН      1:16.60
   38. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:16.90
   39. Шайнога Олександр              95  ЛЬВ      1:17.04
   40. Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      1:17.64
   41. Сторощук Олександр             94  ДПР      1:17.65
   42. Іванунь Володимир              95  ТРН      1:18.74
   43. Іванус Олександр               94  ІФР      1:23.46
   44. Чемолосов Дмитрій              94  СУМ      1:25.46
    Дк Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      1:04.48
    Дк Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:07.25



 Показ Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      1:14.56
 Показ Пехтльофф Олег                 96  ЛЬВ      1:21.33
 Показ Москалик Назар                 96  ІФР      1:25.58
TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                     14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:12.73
        1:04.40  2:12.73 
    2. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      2:15.03
        1:04.86  2:15.03 
    3. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:16.71
        1:07.20  2:16.71 
    4. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:17.92
        1:05.57  2:17.92 
    5. Швець Кирил                    93  ХРК      2:18.84
        1:05.48  2:18.84 
    6. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:21.49
        1:09.07  2:21.49 
    7. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      2:23.47
        1:09.88  2:23.47 
    8. Акопов Владислав               94  ДОН      2:24.28
        1:11.19  2:24.28 
    9. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      2:24.31
        1:10.48  2:24.31 
   10. Пиріг Сергій                   93  ЖТМ      2:24.41
        1:10.37  2:24.41 
   11. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:27.95
        1:12.01  2:27.95 
   12. Цакун Вадим                    93  ПЛТ      2:29.37
        1:13.21  2:29.37 
   13. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:29.64
        1:12.85  2:29.64 
   14. Ніколаєв Георгій               94  СВС      2:30.11
        1:11.83  2:30.11 
   15. Лукянчук Ігор                  94  КИЇ      2:30.67
        1:12.63  2:30.67 
   16. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      2:31.11
        1:13.50  2:31.11 
   17. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      2:31.94
        1:13.63  2:31.94 
   18. Тесленко Артем                 93  ДОН      2:32.03
        1:14.70  2:32.03 
   19. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:33.47
        1:17.27  2:33.47 
   20. Захаров Владислав              93  ЗПР      2:35.23
        1:13.07  2:35.23 
   21. Петришин Денис                 94  ВІН      2:35.36
        1:15.51  2:35.36 
   22. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:35.55
        1:14.03  2:35.55 
   23. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      2:40.36
        1:18.38  2:40.36 
   24. Омельченко Іван                94  ДОН      2:40.90
        1:19.05  2:40.90 
   25. Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      2:44.33
        1:22.97  2:44.33 
   26. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:45.54
        1:21.88  2:45.54 
   27. Журба Тарас                    93  РВН      2:45.72
        1:19.79  2:45.72 
   28. Шайнога Олександр              95  ЛЬВ      2:46.94
        1:23.53  2:46.94 
   29. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:47.24
        1:23.56  2:47.24 
   30. Іванунь Володимир              95  ТРН      2:48.81
        1:22.90  2:48.81 
   31. Іванус Олександр               94  ІФР      2:58.02
        1:25.37  2:58.02 
    Дк Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:23.67
        1:10.19  2:23.67 



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                     14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      1:09.86
    2. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН      1:10.40
    3. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:10.53
    4. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:10.60
    5. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      1:10.94
    6. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      1:11.08
    7. Цакун Вадим                    93  ПЛТ      1:11.47
    8. Артемов Данило                 94  МЛД      1:11.66
    9. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:11.91
   10. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:12.20
   11. Яковишин Олександр             94  МЛД      1:12.31
   12. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      1:12.36
   13. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:12.58
   14. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      1:12.72
   15. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      1:12.73
   16. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН      1:12.79
   17. Малашенко Михайло              93  ЛУГ      1:13.37
   18. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      1:13.76
   19. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      1:13.98
   20. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:14.10
       Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:14.10
   22. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      1:14.33
   23. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      1:14.34
   24. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      1:14.45
   25. Кобяков Олександр              93  ОДС      1:14.90
   26. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:14.91
   27. Дьорка Олександр               94  РВН      1:14.95
   28. Годований Сергій               94  ДОН      1:15.02
   29. Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК      1:15.25
   30. Лукянець Єгор                  93  КРД      1:15.27
   31. Либак Олег                     93  РВН      1:15.53
   32. Левковець Євген                93  К.О      1:15.83
   33. Гріненко Максим                92  ОДС      1:15.84
   34. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      1:15.86
   35. Автухов Євгеній                94  ХРК      1:16.00
   36. Дьяченко Олександр             93  ДОН      1:16.48
   37. Скриль Глеб                    93  ДОН      1:16.68
   38. Скрипальов Артем               94  ДПР      1:17.19
   39. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      1:17.21
   40. Попов Володимир                93  ОДС      1:17.63
   41. Мищук Дмитро                   93  ДПР      1:17.96
   42. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      1:18.04
       Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:18.04
   44. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      1:18.22
   45. Патій Максим                   94  РВН      1:18.37
   46. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:18.43
   47. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      1:18.74
   48. Пивовар Олексій                95  ВІН      1:19.18
   49. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      1:19.24
   50. Бабюк Леонід                   93  ЛЬВ      1:19.67
   51. Каменський Дмитро              93  КРД      1:19.79
   52. Нестеренко Дмитро              94  ДПР      1:19.90
   53. Серебрянський Анатолий         94  ДПР      1:20.09
   54. Вагін Роберт                   94  ОДС      1:20.22
   55. Кузьмук Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      1:21.45
   56. Черен Назар                    95  ІФР      1:21.84
   57. Романюк Сергій                 94  ІФР      1:22.03
   58. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      1:23.12
   59. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      1:23.13
   60. Марущак Остап                  94  ТРН      1:23.17
   61. Боб Михайло                    94  ДПР      1:23.23
   62. Кравченко Богдан               94  ЛЬВ      1:24.03
   63. Мухін Всеволод                 95  ІФР      1:26.16
   64. Скрупський Олексій             93  ЛЬВ      1:26.51
   65. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      1:27.36
   66. Мурашко Ярослав                94  СУМ      1:27.37
   67. Шкребтієнко Віталій            93  ДОН      1:29.26
   68. Чайковський Павло              93  ЛЬВ      1:31.17
   69. Манжелей Павло                 93  СУМ      1:31.38
   70. Марценюк Володимир             94  ЧРН      1:31.86
   71. Стефанишин Роман               99  ЛЬВ      1:32.29
   72. Кайгородов Олександр           94  ХРС      1:36.64
   73. Огуля Даніїл                   95  ЛЬВ      1:45.09
    Дк Савчук Станислав               94  ВІН      1:17.68



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                     14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:30.03
        1:13.88  2:30.03 
    2. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН      2:31.27
        1:14.40  2:31.27 
    3. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:31.61
        1:14.13  2:31.61 
    4. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      2:32.68
        1:12.16  2:32.68 
    5. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:32.74
        1:14.47  2:32.74 
    6. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:33.40
        1:13.36  2:33.40 
    7. Яковишин Олександр             94  МЛД      2:34.94
        1:15.50  2:34.94 
    8. Либак Олег                     93  РВН      2:36.70
        1:14.49  2:36.70 
    9. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:37.29
        1:14.60  2:37.29 
   10. Цакун Вадим                    93  ПЛТ      2:37.32
        1:16.37  2:37.32 
   11. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      2:37.66
        1:15.57  2:37.66 
   12. Свириденко Сергій              93  ПЛТ      2:37.92
        1:15.41  2:37.92 
       Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:37.92
        1:14.19  2:37.92 
   14. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      2:38.38
        1:15.87  2:38.38 
   15. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:38.47
        1:14.44  2:38.47 
   16. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      2:38.60
        1:16.43  2:38.60 
   17. Корчоха Максим                 93  КИЇ      2:40.00
        1:14.61  2:40.00 
   18. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:40.13
        1:17.64  2:40.13 
   19. Артемов Данило                 94  МЛД      2:40.37
        1:15.28  2:40.37 
   20. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:40.86
        1:16.32  2:40.86 
   21. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:40.92
        1:18.96  2:40.92 
   22. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:41.72
        1:16.45  2:41.72 
   23. Лукянець Єгор                  93  КРД      2:43.28
        1:16.72  2:43.28 
   24. Анишинець Роман                93  РВН      2:43.35
        1:19.22  2:43.35 
   25. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      2:43.53
        1:19.56  2:43.53 
   26. Дьорка Олександр               94  РВН      2:43.71
        1:22.89  2:43.71 
   27. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:43.97
        1:15.46  2:43.97 
   28. Малашенко Михайло              93  ЛУГ      2:44.81
        1:18.22  2:44.81 
   29. Кобяков Олександр              93  ОДС      2:45.65
        1:20.19  2:45.65 
   30. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН      2:45.78
        1:20.84  2:45.78 
   31. Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК      2:46.17
        1:20.11  2:46.17 
   32. Автухов Євгеній                94  ХРК      2:47.50
        1:18.49  2:47.50 
   33. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      2:47.80
        1:19.48  2:47.80 
   34. Левковець Євген                93  К.О      2:48.04
        1:21.56  2:48.04 
   35. Годований Сергій               94  ДОН      2:49.07
        1:20.63  2:49.07 
   36. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:49.62
        1:22.09  2:49.62 
   37. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:49.63
        1:22.11  2:49.63 
   38. Мищук Дмитро                   93  ДПР      2:49.91
        1:20.65  2:49.91 
   39. Каменський Дмитро              93  КРД      2:50.06
        1:20.84  2:50.06 
   40. Скрипальов Артем               94  ДПР      2:50.63
        1:22.28  2:50.63 
   41. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:51.09
        1:22.03  2:51.09 
   42. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      2:51.52
        1:24.58  2:51.52 
   43. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:51.62
        1:23.08  2:51.62 
   44. Савчук Станислав               94  ВІН      2:52.29
        1:22.78  2:52.29 
   45. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:52.45
        1:25.17  2:52.45 
   46. Скриль Глеб                    93  ДОН      2:52.67
        1:20.35  2:52.67 
   47. Кузьмук Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      2:52.71
        1:23.45  2:52.71 
   48. Овчинніков Єгор                93  ЧРН      2:55.66
        1:24.20  2:55.66 
   49. Патій Максим                   94  РВН      2:55.91
        1:27.91  2:55.91 
   50. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      2:56.20
        1:26.03  2:56.20 
   51. Бабюк Леонід                   93  ЛЬВ      2:56.63
        1:21.22  2:56.63 
   52. Черен Назар                    95  ІФР      2:56.76
        1:24.75  2:56.76 
   53. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      3:02.30
        1:28.25  3:02.30 
   54. Марущак Остап                  94  ТРН      3:03.00
        1:27.52  3:03.00 
   55. Мухін Всеволод                 95  ІФР      3:03.14
        1:28.06  3:03.14 
   56. Романюк Сергій                 94  ІФР      3:03.51
        1:26.29  3:03.51 
   57. Нестеренко Дмитро              94  ДПР      3:03.79
        1:23.31  3:03.79 
   58. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      3:04.91
        1:29.55  3:04.91 
   59. Мурашко Ярослав                94  СУМ      3:07.73
        1:28.14  3:07.73 
   60. Кравченко Богдан               94  ЛЬВ      3:09.28
        1:33.55  3:09.28 
   61. Чайковський Павло              93  ЛЬВ      3:20.62
        1:31.63  3:20.62 
   62. Манжелей Павло                 93  СУМ      3:24.58
        1:35.39  3:24.58 
   63. Огуля Даніїл                   95  ЛЬВ      3:37.55
        1:42.08  3:37.55 
   64. Кайгородов Олександр           94  ХРС      3:40.19
        1:43.01  3:40.19 
    Дк Пивовар Олексій                95  ВІН      2:56.28
        1:21.17  2:56.28 



 Показ Стефанишин Роман               99  ЛЬВ      3:20.77
        1:36.21  3:20.77 
TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                      14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:00.42
    2. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      1:00.58
    3. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      1:00.60
    4. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      1:01.09
    5. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      1:01.56
    6. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР      1:01.94
       Мілінковський Ян               94  ЗПР      1:01.94
    8. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      1:02.21
    9. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:02.50
   10. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      1:02.67
   11. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:03.90
   12. Ляшук Ілля                     93  ВЛН      1:04.55
   13. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      1:04.96
       Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:04.96
   15. Вовк Вячеслав                  93  ПЛТ      1:05.05
   16. Бунько Леонід                  94  РВН      1:05.07
   17. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      1:05.14
   18. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:05.38
   19. Петров Денис                   94  ПЛТ      1:05.59
   20. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      1:06.10
   21. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ      1:06.94
   22. Корецький Станіслав            93  ПЛТ      1:07.01
   23. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      1:07.29
   24. Юрченко Андрій                 93  КИЇ      1:07.42
   25. Рома Ігор                      94  МКЛ      1:07.48
   26. Голотюк Віталій                94  ВЛН      1:08.11
   27. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      1:08.93
   28. Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК      1:09.72
   29. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:09.99
   30. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О      1:10.51
   31. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:10.70
   32. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:10.80
   33. Де-Кен-Не Віктор               94  СУМ      1:11.37
   34. Марченко Дмитро                94  КИЇ      1:11.47
   35. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      1:14.46
   36. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      1:14.78
   37. Каменський Дмитро              93  КРД      1:15.24
   38. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:15.36
   39. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      1:15.74
   40. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН      1:15.96
   41. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:16.00
   42. Дбомін Артем                   94  ДПР      1:16.51
   43. Мухін Всеволод                 95  ІФР      1:22.34
   44. Починок Сергій                 94  ТРН      1:22.71
   45. Кобрін Юрій                    94  ЛЬВ      1:23.54
   46. Боднар Олександр               94  ВЛН      1:27.30
    Дк Калиновський Олександр         93  К.О      1:08.75



 Показ Старков Сергій                 92  ЛЬВ      1:10.11
 Показ Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР      1:15.45
 Показ Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      1:24.24
TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                      14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:13.84
        1:05.05  2:13.84 
    2. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:14.86
        1:04.53  2:14.86 
    3. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:16.67
        1:04.74  2:16.67 
    4. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      2:17.74
        1:05.90  2:17.74 
    5. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      2:22.35
        1:06.45  2:22.35 
    6. Бунько Леонід                  94  РВН      2:27.31
        1:11.26  2:27.31 
    7. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:27.77
        1:10.17  2:27.77 
    8. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      2:30.48
        1:09.35  2:30.48 
    9. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:31.52
        1:10.19  2:31.52 
   10. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ      2:31.81
        1:12.89  2:31.81 
   11. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:32.02
        1:11.63  2:32.02 
   12. Петров Денис                   94  ПЛТ      2:33.82
        1:11.20  2:33.82 
   13. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      2:35.68
        1:14.77  2:35.68 
   14. Ботвінніков Дмитро             93  ДПР      2:36.26
        1:13.89  2:36.26 
   15. Рома Ігор                      94  МКЛ      2:40.88
        1:13.90  2:40.88 
   16. Калиновський Олександр         93  К.О      2:44.42
        1:13.91  2:44.42 
   17. Зайцев Віталій                 94  КРД      2:46.79
        1:20.77  2:46.79 
   18. Завгородній Кирило             93  ДОН      2:50.45
        1:16.96  2:50.45 
   19. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      2:55.21
        1:21.26  2:55.21 
   20. Де-Кен-Не Віктор               94  СУМ      2:59.97
        1:17.42  2:59.97 
    Дк Мілінковський Ян               94  ЗПР      2:21.86
        1:05.34  2:21.86 
    Дк Кобрін Юрій                    94  ЛЬВ      3:25.87
        1:29.69  3:25.87 



 Показ Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      3:23.59
        1:32.86  3:23.59 
TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                     14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:15.88
        1:02.40  2:15.88 
    2. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:17.61
        1:05.45  2:17.61 
    3. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:19.70
        1:05.12  2:19.70 
    4. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:20.93
        1:05.74  2:20.93 
    5. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      2:21.50
        1:07.93  2:21.50 
    6. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      2:22.13
        1:07.36  2:22.13 
    7. Жбанов Кирило                  93  КРД      2:22.37
        1:07.25  2:22.37 
    8. Мілінковський Ян               94  ЗПР      2:23.46
        1:07.58  2:23.46 
    9. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      2:24.59
        1:06.05  2:24.59 
   10. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:25.99
        1:08.33  2:25.99 
   11. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:26.36
        1:14.24  2:26.36 
   12. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      2:27.56
        1:08.95  2:27.56 
   13. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      2:27.78
        1:09.50  2:27.78 
   14. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:27.89
        1:10.44  2:27.89 
   15. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:28.73
        1:11.37  2:28.73 
   16. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      2:29.23
        1:09.97  2:29.23 
   17. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      2:30.20
        1:11.65  2:30.20 
   18. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:31.03
        1:11.60  2:31.03 
   19. Петров Денис                   94  ПЛТ      2:31.19
        1:09.54  2:31.19 
   20. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:31.38
        1:09.80  2:31.38 
   21. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      2:32.92
        1:11.82  2:32.92 
   22. Граждан Кирило                 93  ОДС      2:33.48
        1:11.60  2:33.48 
   23. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      2:34.44
        1:15.83  2:34.44 
   24. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      2:35.40
        1:13.29  2:35.40 
   25. Завгородній Кирило             93  ДОН      2:35.68
        1:14.03  2:35.68 
   26. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      2:35.74
        1:13.33  2:35.74 
   27. Тихий Євген                    93  ДОН      2:36.05
        1:14.20  2:36.05 
   28. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      2:38.12
        1:17.39  2:38.12 
   29. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:40.77
        1:15.21  2:40.77 
   30. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      2:41.58
        1:17.43  2:41.58 
   31. Савчук Станислав               94  ВІН      2:45.09
        1:21.43  2:45.09 
   32. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:46.40
        1:22.24  2:46.40 
   33. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:48.79
        1:18.36  2:48.79 
   34. Де-Кен-Не Віктор               94  СУМ      2:50.59
        1:18.23  2:50.59 
   35. Пивовар Олексій                95  ВІН      2:51.09
        1:24.81  2:51.09 
   36. Кузьмук Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      2:52.31
        1:25.52  2:52.31 
   37. Боб Михайло                    94  ДПР      2:53.43
        1:20.48  2:53.43 
   38. Їжаківський Олександр          94  ВІН      3:00.80
        1:24.75  3:00.80 
   39. Кобрін Юрій                    94  ЛЬВ      3:11.37
        1:29.35  3:11.37 
    Дк Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      2:28.04
        1:10.06  2:28.04 
    Дк Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:40.64
        1:14.80  2:40.64 
    Дк Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      2:56.27
        1:27.70  2:56.27 



 Показ Ласкавий Віталій               92  ЛЬВ      2:31.47
        1:13.06  2:31.47 
TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                     14 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:44.58
        1:05.03  2:21.79  3:40.50  4:44.58 
    2. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:54.48
        1:05.81  2:24.28  3:46.69  4:54.48 
    3. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      4:54.76
        1:04.74  2:24.81  3:50.00  4:54.76 
    4. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      4:55.34
        1:05.99  2:21.82  3:46.11  4:55.34 
    5. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      5:00.34
        1:05.76  2:25.96  3:49.68  5:00.34 
    6. Валекжанін Михайло             93  ПЛТ      5:03.18
        1:08.23  2:28.25  3:55.48  5:03.18 
    7. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      5:04.72
        1:06.58  2:26.78  3:51.75  5:04.72 
    8. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      5:04.98
        1:13.18  2:34.11  3:54.26  5:04.98 
    9. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      5:11.08
        1:09.07  2:32.77  3:55.90  5:11.08 
   10. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      5:14.68
        1:14.20  2:37.86  4:02.54  5:14.68 
   11. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      5:16.51
        1:14.75  2:35.86  4:06.07  5:16.51 
   12. Рак Роман                      93  ПЛТ      5:16.56
        1:11.65  2:37.95  4:08.55  5:16.56 
   13. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      5:17.79
        1:05.99  2:30.42  4:00.31  5:17.79 
   14. Злобін Микита                  94  ЛУГ      5:18.93
        1:13.94  2:38.99  4:05.21  5:18.93 
   15. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      5:20.36
        1:14.53  2:39.13  4:03.43  5:20.36 
   16. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      5:21.25
        1:14.66  2:41.75  4:07.06  5:21.25 
   17. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      5:22.47
        1:13.73  2:37.72  4:08.67  5:22.47 
   18. Завгородній Кирило             93  ДОН      5:28.26
        1:14.37  2:39.28  4:11.32  5:28.26 
   19. Автухов Євгеній                94  ХРК      5:29.72
        1:18.67  2:44.85  4:11.83  5:29.72 
   20. Наумов Владислав               93  ДПР      5:35.30
        1:19.23  2:47.17  4:19.01  5:35.30 
   21. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      5:37.83
        1:16.30  2:45.80  4:20.44  5:37.83 
   22. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      5:38.29
        1:16.65  2:47.76  4:20.55  5:38.29 



 Показ Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      7:02.13
        1:44.30  3:28.90  5:22.87  7:02.13 
TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                      12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        29.47
       Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ        29.47
    3. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        29.48
    4. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        29.54
    5. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ        29.56
    6. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ        29.72
    7. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        30.01
    8. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР        30.30
    9. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        30.31
   10. Голядкіна Діана                95  ДОН        30.33
   11. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР        30.34
   12. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        30.54
   13. Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ        30.63
   14. Нудненко Мілена                96  ЧРК        30.72
   15. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР        30.80
   16. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ        31.07
   17. Котова Катерина                95  ОДС        31.09
   18. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН        31.10
   19. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР        31.14
   20. Огаркова Анастасія             95  ЗПР        31.40
   21. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ        31.48
   22. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О        31.52
   23. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН        31.59
   24. Лаврова Анастасія              95  ДОН        31.68
   25. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ        31.69
   26. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР        31.77
   27. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        31.80
   28. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О        31.97
   29. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР        32.01
   30. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН        32.31
   31. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН        32.40
       Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН        32.40
   33. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О        32.43
   34. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР        32.45
   35. Рощіна Олена                   95  ОДС        32.60
   36. Мамчур Олена                   95  РВН        32.66
       Дяговець Вікторія              95  ДОН        32.66
       Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ        32.66
   39. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН        32.71
   40. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК        32.74
   41. Новак Валерія                  96  К.О        32.77
       Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС        32.77
   43. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О        32.88
   44. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ        32.93
   45. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ        33.07
   46. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ        33.24
   47. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О        33.26
   48. Маслій Катерина                96  ПЛТ        33.27
   49. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН        33.29
   50. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН        33.37
   51. Позняк Катерина                95  РВН        33.38
   52. Маркович Катерина              95  РВН        33.42
   53. Кравченко Христина             95  МКЛ        33.49
   54. Шибаєва Марія                  95  ЗПР        33.51
   55. Паталах Наталія                95  ПЛТ        33.70
   56. Пакшаєва Ганна                 96  ДОН        33.71
   57. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ        33.78
   58. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР        33.84
   59. Симонович Тетяна               95  РВН        33.97
   60. Коршун Анастасія               95  ДПР        34.04
   61. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН        34.33
   62. Граб Наталія                   95  ЧРК        34.57
   63. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН        34.63
       Радченко Інна                  95  ЛЬВ        34.63
   65. Шамалюк Дарья                  95  ВІН        34.66
   66. Карабут Арина                  95  МКЛ        34.78
   67. Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР        34.83
   68. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР        34.95
   69. Шихова Марьяна                 95  ІФР        35.05
   70. Райденко Ганна                 95  СУМ        35.07
       Стельмах Анна                  95  К.О        35.07
   72. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН        35.32
       Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР        35.32
   74. Холод Марина                   96  ДОН        35.45
   75. Заболотна Анастасія            96  ІФР        35.49
   76. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ        35.64
       Стратейчук Інна                95  ІФР        35.64
   78. Скоморовська Оксана            95  ЛЬВ        35.65
   79. Філь Юлія                      97  ЛЬВ        35.80
   80. Гегера Тетяна                  96  РВН        35.83
   81. Сачук Марія                    96  РВН        36.14
   82. Тютюнніченко Світлана          95  СУМ        36.52
   83. Мигович Олександра             95  ДОН        37.14
   84. Ландар Євгенія                 97  ЛЬВ        38.15
   85. Москалик Христина              95  ІФР        39.00
   86. Ревенко Вікторія               95  МКЛ        40.46
   87. Антонова Ксеня                 96  ЛЬВ        41.09
    Дк Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ        30.75
    Дк Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК        31.66
    Дк Беньо Юлія                     95  ЛЬВ        34.58
    Дк Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН        37.64
    Дк Шакотько Ганна                 96  СУМ        39.33



 Показ Скоморовська Марія             94  ЛЬВ
TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                     12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:02.56
    2. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:03.44
    3. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ      1:03.47
    4. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:03.51
    5. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      1:03.52
    6. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:03.66
    7. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:03.75
    8. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      1:03.93
    9. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      1:04.04
   10. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      1:04.19
   11. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      1:04.28
   12. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      1:04.98
   13. Голядкіна Діана                95  ДОН      1:05.04
   14. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      1:05.41
   15. Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ      1:05.59
   16. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      1:05.63
   17. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:05.88
   18. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:06.13
   19. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:06.21
   20. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      1:06.25
   21. Огаркова Анастасія             95  ЗПР      1:06.53
   22. Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ      1:06.59
   23. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      1:06.73
   24. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:06.96
   25. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:07.04
   26. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      1:07.07
   27. Перстнева Тетяна               96  МЛД      1:07.35
       Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      1:07.35
   29. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      1:07.58
   30. Нудненко Мілена                96  ЧРК      1:07.64
   31. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      1:07.65
   32. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:07.68
   33. Котова Катерина                95  ОДС      1:08.06
   34. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      1:08.14
   35. Бєляєва Аліна                  95  ЛУГ      1:08.19
   36. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      1:08.22
   37. Новак Валерія                  96  К.О      1:08.23
   38. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      1:08.24
   39. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:08.60
   40. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН      1:08.71
   41. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      1:08.81
   42. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:08.82
   43. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      1:08.84
   44. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      1:09.40
   45. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      1:09.55
   46. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      1:09.82
   47. Рощіна Олена                   95  ОДС      1:10.03
   48. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:10.11
   49. Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ      1:10.41
   50. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      1:10.48
   51. Лаврова Анастасія              95  ДОН      1:10.66
   52. Дяговець Вікторія              95  ДОН      1:10.88
   53. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О      1:10.92
   54. Маркович Катерина              95  РВН      1:11.16
   55. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      1:11.23
   56. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      1:11.34
   57. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН      1:11.45
   58. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК      1:11.54
   59. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      1:11.62
   60. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ      1:11.70
   61. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      1:11.72
   62. Остапенко Ульяна               96  ПЛТ      1:12.10
   63. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      1:12.23
       Симонович Тетяна               95  РВН      1:12.23
   65. Паталах Наталія                95  ПЛТ      1:12.41
   66. Шибаєва Марія                  95  ЗПР      1:12.42
   67. Кравченко Христина             95  МКЛ      1:12.83
   68. Хоруженко Олена                96  ПЛТ      1:13.51
   69. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      1:13.96
   70. Маслій Катерина                96  ПЛТ      1:14.25
   71. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      1:14.42
   72. Коршун Анастасія               95  ДПР      1:14.43
   73. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДОН      1:15.17
   74. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      1:15.40
   75. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РВН      1:15.44
   76. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      1:15.75
   77. Граб Наталія                   95  ЧРК      1:15.77
   78. Скоморовська Оксана            95  ЛЬВ      1:16.68
   79. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      1:17.24
   80. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР      1:17.76
   81. Карабут Арина                  95  МКЛ      1:17.78
   82. Заболотна Анастасія            96  ІФР      1:18.00
   83. Мигович Олександра             95  ДОН      1:18.02
   84. Пущінська Олена                95  ЛЬВ      1:18.68
   85. Радченко Інна                  95  ЛЬВ      1:18.74
   86. Холод Марина                   96  ДОН      1:18.92
   87. Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР      1:19.02
   88. Стратейчук Інна                95  ІФР      1:19.41
   89. Ковальова Юлія                 96  КРД      1:19.82
   90. Мельник Інна                   95  ЧРК      1:20.31
   91. Фадєєва Тетяна                 97  МКЛ      1:20.77
   92. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      1:20.87
   93. Сидоренко Наталія              95  ЧРК      1:21.71
   94. Філь Юлія                      97  ЛЬВ      1:22.68
   95. Райденко Ганна                 95  СУМ      1:24.47
   96. Ландар Євгенія                 97  ЛЬВ      1:27.61
   97. Антонова Ксеня                 96  ЛЬВ      1:29.33
    Дк Шадурська Катерина             96  КРД      1:22.15
    Дк Шакотько Ганна                 96  СУМ      1:28.59



 Показ Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:02.48
 Показ Ясинська Надія                 94  ЛЬВ      1:16.55
TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                     12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      2:17.62
        1:06.24  2:17.62 
    2. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:18.28
        1:05.91  2:18.28 
    3. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:19.31
        1:08.17  2:19.31 
    4. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      2:19.80
        1:07.40  2:19.80 
    5. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:20.28
        1:07.42  2:20.28 
    6. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      2:20.78
        1:07.79  2:20.78 
    7. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:21.31
        1:09.14  2:21.31 
    8. Романенко Ірина                95  КИЇ      2:21.76
        1:09.11  2:21.76 
    9. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      2:23.02
        1:09.78  2:23.02 
   10. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:23.80
        1:08.33  2:23.80 
   11. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      2:24.28
        1:10.74  2:24.28 
   12. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      2:24.53
        1:09.17  2:24.53 
   13. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      2:24.64
        1:08.49  2:24.64 
   14. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      2:25.81
        1:10.02  2:25.81 
   15. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР      2:26.48
        1:10.89  2:26.48 
   16. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      2:27.03
        1:11.49  2:27.03 
   17. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:27.21
        1:11.17  2:27.21 
   18. Кужелєва Олена                 95  РВН      2:27.64
        1:11.64  2:27.64 
   19. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:28.01
        1:12.30  2:28.01 
   20. Огаркова Анастасія             95  ЗПР      2:28.02
        1:11.15  2:28.02 
   21. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      2:28.37
        1:11.57  2:28.37 
   22. Новак Валерія                  96  К.О      2:28.59
        1:11.82  2:28.59 
   23. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:28.98
        1:12.69  2:28.98 
   24. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      2:29.46
        1:12.48  2:29.46 
   25. Олійник Крістіна               95  ЗПР      2:29.73
        1:13.71  2:29.73 
   26. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      2:29.75
        1:11.88  2:29.75 
   27. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:29.89
        1:11.10  2:29.89 
   28. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК      2:29.98
        1:12.66  2:29.98 
   29. Грищенко Олександра            95  КИЇ      2:30.09
        1:12.45  2:30.09 
   30. Супринович Бела                95  ОДС      2:30.93
        1:14.80  2:30.93 
   31. Голядкіна Діана                95  ДОН      2:31.25
        1:12.83  2:31.25 
   32. Якуба Олександра               95  ПЛТ      2:31.50
        1:11.18  2:31.50 
   33. Нудненко Мілена                96  ЧРК      2:32.77
        1:12.07  2:32.77 
   34. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      2:32.89
        1:13.94  2:32.89 
   35. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:33.09
        1:14.54  2:33.09 
   36. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ      2:33.15
        1:12.62  2:33.15 
   37. Котова Катерина                95  ОДС      2:33.55
        1:12.90  2:33.55 
   38. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      2:33.65
        1:14.17  2:33.65 
   39. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      2:33.76
        1:13.96  2:33.76 
   40. Рощіна Олена                   95  ОДС      2:35.27
        1:14.45  2:35.27 
   41. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      2:36.17
        1:13.84  2:36.17 
   42. Крук Вікторія                  96  РВН      2:36.22
        1:15.62  2:36.22 
   43. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О      2:36.53
        1:14.72  2:36.53 
   44. Козлинець Олександра           95  РВН      2:36.73
        1:15.15  2:36.73 
   45. Паталах Наталія                95  ПЛТ      2:37.27
        1:16.20  2:37.27 
   46. Маслій Тетяна                  95  ПЛТ      2:37.46
        1:15.39  2:37.46 
   47. Маркович Катерина              95  РВН      2:37.59
        1:16.77  2:37.59 
   48. Симонович Тетяна               95  РВН      2:39.72
        1:17.95  2:39.72 
   49. Глибко Вікторія                95  АРК      2:39.98
        1:18.10  2:39.98 
   50. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      2:40.22
        1:15.75  2:40.22 
   51. Сторчеус Дарья                 95  ЗПР      2:40.67
        1:17.03  2:40.67 
   52. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:41.55
        1:17.89  2:41.55 
   53. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДОН      2:41.63
        1:17.82  2:41.63 
   54. Коршун Анастасія               95  ДПР      2:41.98
        1:19.91  2:41.98 
   55. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      2:42.18
        1:18.15  2:42.18 
   56. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР      2:42.21
        1:18.38  2:42.21 
   57. Зевако Дарина                  95  ДПР      2:42.66
        1:16.44  2:42.66 
   58. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ      2:43.16
        1:17.99  2:43.16 
   59. Лаврова Анастасія              95  ДОН      2:43.68
        1:16.81  2:43.68 
   60. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      2:43.82
        1:19.18  2:43.82 
   61. Кравченко Христина             95  МКЛ      2:44.06
        1:17.42  2:44.06 
   62. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ      2:44.27
        1:17.98  2:44.27 
   63. Войтенко Наталія               95  ПЛТ      2:46.59
        1:18.38  2:46.59 
   64. Хаварівська Ілона              95  ТРН      2:48.55
        1:19.02  2:48.55 
   65. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      2:51.37
        1:22.62  2:51.37 
   66. Мигович Олександра             95  ДОН      2:51.50
        1:23.59  2:51.50 
   67. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      2:53.06
        1:22.09  2:53.06 
   68. Стратейчук Інна                95  ІФР      2:53.09
        1:23.02  2:53.09 
   69. Граб Наталія                   95  ЧРК      2:53.17
        1:21.07  2:53.17 
   70. Заболотна Анастасія            96  ІФР      2:53.48
        1:24.59  2:53.48 
   71. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      2:53.96
        1:20.57  2:53.96 
   72. Ломакіна Олександра            95  ЖТМ      2:54.02
        1:23.67  2:54.02 
   73. Шадурська Катерина             96  КРД      2:54.22
        1:20.69  2:54.22 
   74. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      2:54.56
        1:24.81  2:54.56 
   75. Карабут Арина                  95  МКЛ      2:59.35
        1:21.26  2:59.35 
   76. Мудрая Аліна                   96  ПЛТ      2:59.64
        1:26.27  2:59.64 
   77. Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР      2:59.79
        1:22.96  2:59.79 
   78. Фадєєва Тетяна                 97  МКЛ      2:59.86
        1:24.53  2:59.86 
   79. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      3:02.13
        1:25.65  3:02.13 
   80. Антонова Ксеня                 96  ЛЬВ      3:10.06
        1:32.09  3:10.06 
   81. Райденко Ганна                 95  СУМ      3:10.89
        1:27.17  3:10.89 
    Дк Радченко Інна                  95  ЛЬВ
        3:00.61  -:--.-- 
    Дк Попар Ірина                    95  КИЇ      2:29.86
        1:12.74  2:29.86 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                     12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      4:45.26
        1:05.13  2:17.98  3:31.77  4:45.26 
    2. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ      4:47.62
        1:06.11  2:19.52  3:33.48  4:47.62 
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      4:56.07
        1:07.29  2:22.70  3:39.09  4:56.07 
    4. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      4:58.17
        1:07.82  2:23.36  3:41.82  4:58.17 
    5. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      5:02.22
        1:12.03  2:29.41  3:47.19  5:02.22 
    6. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      5:02.50
        1:11.49  2:30.37  3:48.67  5:02.50 
    7. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      5:03.58
        1:12.60  2:30.48  3:48.70  5:03.58 
    8. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      5:09.15
        1:13.74  2:33.05  3:53.18  5:09.15 
    9. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР      5:11.24
        1:13.06  2:33.49  3:54.23  5:11.24 
   10. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      5:11.42
        1:12.50  2:31.37  3:51.52  5:11.42 
   11. Кужелєва Олена                 95  РВН      5:15.93
        1:14.12  2:35.72  3:57.48  5:15.93 
   12. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      5:17.86
        1:15.46  2:36.65  3:59.58  5:17.86 
   13. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      5:19.06
        1:13.66  2:35.84  3:59.09  5:19.06 
   14. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК      5:20.74
        1:15.40  2:38.07  4:00.38  5:20.74 
   15. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      5:21.69
        1:15.20  2:38.87  4:01.85  5:21.69 
   16. Супринович Бела                95  ОДС      5:22.59
        1:17.69  2:41.98  4:04.84  5:22.59 
   17. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      5:24.83
        1:13.42  2:35.17  4:00.56  5:24.83 
   18. Маслій Тетяна                  95  ПЛТ      5:27.25
        1:16.06  2:40.33  4:05.17  5:27.25 
   19. Козлинець Олександра           95  РВН      5:30.94
        1:14.99  2:39.19  4:05.12  5:30.94 
   20. Пакшаєва Ганна                 96  ДОН      5:33.03
        1:15.47  2:40.59  4:07.34  5:33.03 
   21. Зевако Дарина                  95  ДПР      5:43.32
        1:15.98  2:42.51  4:12.57  5:43.32 
   22. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      5:45.12
        1:16.49  2:44.16  4:15.60  5:45.12 
   23. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      5:46.07
        1:20.54  2:50.13  4:19.02  5:46.07 
   24. Зелєпукіна Марія               96  ДОН      5:53.43
        1:20.37  2:50.41  4:23.22  5:53.43 
   25. Фадєєва Тетяна                 97  МКЛ      6:19.29
        1:23.83  3:04.18  4:42.92  6:19.29 
   26. Філь Юлія                      97  ЛЬВ      6:27.74
        1:27.27  3:08.90  4:51.87  6:27.74 



 Показ Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      4:53.21
        1:09.71  2:25.14  3:40.90  4:53.21 
TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                     12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН     10:01.30
        1:11.48  2:27.11  3:43.11  4:59.55  6:15.88  7:32.19  8:47.36 10:01.30 
    2. Гавринюк Карина                95  КИЇ     10:06.95
        1:11.49  2:27.28  3:43.34  4:59.70  6:16.18  7:32.76  8:49.86 10:06.95 
    3. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР     10:25.04
        1:14.68  2:34.32  3:52.13  5:12.02  6:32.18  7:51.23  9:08.88 10:25.04 
    4. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР     10:27.50
        1:14.41  2:34.18  3:53.02  5:12.40  6:32.90  7:52.22  9:11.21 10:27.50 
    5. Кужелєва Олена                 95  РВН     10:31.82
        1:15.47  2:35.49  3:55.98  5:16.74  6:35.66  7:55.30  9:14.60 10:31.82 
    6. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР     10:35.91
        1:12.84  2:33.67  3:53.89  5:15.27  6:35.91  7:57.42  9:18.91 10:35.91 
    7. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР     10:41.55
        1:14.34  2:34.93  3:55.69  5:16.04  6:37.95  7:59.96  9:21.09 10:41.55 
    8. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ     10:45.37
        1:18.18  2:39.90  4:02.28  5:25.62  6:47.73  8:10.05  9:31.68 10:45.37 
    9. Маслій Тетяна                  95  ПЛТ     10:57.80
        1:15.44  2:37.65  4:00.38  5:23.65  6:46.79  8:10.58  9:35.10 10:57.80 
   10. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК     10:58.86
        1:17.01  2:39.76  4:02.59  5:26.33  6:50.29  8:15.92  9:40.48 10:58.86 
   11. Супринович Бела                95  ОДС     11:00.49
        1:18.07  2:42.37  4:06.95  5:31.50  6:54.98  8:19.05  9:42.90 11:00.49 
   12. Козлинець Олександра           95  РВН     11:22.09
        1:16.87  2:40.74  4:06.11  5:32.26  6:58.85  8:26.99  9:55.38 11:22.09 
   13. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР     11:22.69
        1:16.23  2:42.58  4:08.79  5:35.65  7:02.39  8:30.52  9:58.40 11:22.69 
   14. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН     11:47.14
        1:21.77  2:50.77  4:21.47  5:51.62  7:23.59  8:53.26 10:22.53 11:47.14 



 Показ Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН     10:02.94
        1:09.93  2:25.71  3:42.05  4:57.92  6:15.03  7:32.25  8:48.53 10:02.94 
TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                    12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:08.36
    2. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:10.00
    3. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:10.06
    4. Перстнева Тетяна               96  МЛД      1:13.42
    5. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      1:13.72
    6. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:13.75
    7. Бєляєва Аліна                  95  ЛУГ      1:13.76
    8. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      1:13.99
    9. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:14.20
   10. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      1:14.32
   11. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:14.98
   12. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:15.59
   13. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН      1:15.74
   14. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      1:17.33
   15. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ      1:17.39
   16. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      1:17.56
   17. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:18.11
   18. Нудненко Мілена                96  ЧРК      1:18.69
   19. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РВН      1:18.75
   20. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:19.12
   21. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР      1:19.31
   22. Маслій Катерина                96  ПЛТ      1:19.68
   23. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:19.69
   24. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН      1:19.94
   25. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      1:20.57
   26. Остапенко Ульяна               96  ПЛТ      1:20.58
   27. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      1:20.88
   28. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      1:21.45
   29. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      1:21.53
   30. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      1:21.61
   31. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      1:22.41
   32. Хоруженко Олена                96  ПЛТ      1:22.68
   33. Сидоренко Наталія              95  ЧРК      1:23.44
   34. Ковальова Юлія                 96  КРД      1:23.56
   35. Пущінська Олена                95  ЛЬВ      1:23.65
   36. Мельник Інна                   95  ЧРК      1:24.15
   37. Гегера Тетяна                  96  РВН      1:25.83
   38. Скоморовська Оксана            95  ЛЬВ      1:26.01
   39. Біліченко Марія                96  ДОН      1:28.66
   40. Сачук Марія                    96  РВН      1:29.55
   41. Тютюнніченко Світлана          95  СУМ      1:33.02



    Дк Ясинська Надія                 94  ЛЬВ      1:18.88
    Дк Павлишин Роксолана             98  ЛЬВ      1:42.59
TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                    12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:24.95
        1:09.39  2:24.95 
    2. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:33.06
        1:15.23  2:33.06 
    3. Бєляєва Аліна                  95  ЛУГ      2:35.75
        1:15.69  2:35.75 
    4. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:36.27
        1:17.02  2:36.27 
    5. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      2:36.96
        1:17.06  2:36.96 
    6. Перстнева Тетяна               96  МЛД      2:37.30
        1:17.92  2:37.30 
    7. Білоусова Дарина               96  КИЇ      2:38.30
        1:15.56  2:38.30 
    8. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:38.53
        1:16.87  2:38.53 
    9. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      2:40.09
        1:18.66  2:40.09 
   10. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:40.55
        1:18.38  2:40.55 
   11. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      2:41.90
        1:19.38  2:41.90 
   12. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      2:42.06
        1:21.24  2:42.06 
   13. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ      2:42.90
        1:18.82  2:42.90 
   14. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      2:43.15
        1:19.18  2:43.15 
   15. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      2:44.52
        1:20.18  2:44.52 
   16. Пономарьова Вікторія           96  РВН      2:44.81
        1:21.67  2:44.81 
   17. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      2:44.93
        1:21.49  2:44.93 
   18. Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН      2:49.88
        1:21.66  2:49.88 
   19. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР      2:50.42
        1:21.71  2:50.42 
   20. Остапенко Ульяна               96  ПЛТ      2:51.49
        1:24.52  2:51.49 
   21. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      2:51.54
        1:26.41  2:51.54 
   22. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      2:52.03
        1:24.34  2:52.03 
   23. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  ЧРК      2:52.23
        1:24.65  2:52.23 
   24. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      2:52.58
        1:24.45  2:52.58 
   25. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:53.39
        2:53.39  2:53.39 
   26. Хоруженко Олена                96  ПЛТ      2:54.13
        1:25.41  2:54.13 
   27. Ковальова Юлія                 96  КРД      2:55.85
        1:24.49  2:55.85 
   28. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      2:57.65
        1:27.52  2:57.65 
   29. Гегера Тетяна                  96  РВН      2:57.67
        1:27.08  2:57.67 
   30. Холод Марина                   96  ДОН      2:58.32
        1:27.92  2:58.32 
   31. Пущінська Олена                95  ЛЬВ      2:58.51
        1:24.87  2:58.51 
   32. Сидоренко Наталія              95  ЧРК      3:00.57
        1:27.46  3:00.57 
   33. Сачук Марія                    96  РВН      3:09.50
        1:34.59  3:09.50 
   34. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ      3:10.35
        1:31.84  3:10.35 
   35. Тютюнніченко Світлана          95  СУМ      3:13.58
        1:31.20  3:13.58 
   36. Біліченко Марія                96  ДОН      3:14.41
        1:36.12  3:14.41 
    Дк Мельник Інна                   95  ЧРК      3:05.62
        1:32.45  3:05.62 



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                    12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      1:16.94
    2. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:20.98
    3. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:21.62
    4. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:21.85
    5. Мальцева Анна                  95  КИЇ      1:22.01
    6. Сторчеус Дарья                 95  ЗПР      1:22.59
    7. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  ЧРК      1:23.58
    8. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      1:23.60
    9. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      1:23.63
   10. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ      1:23.81
   11. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:24.66
   12. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР      1:24.77
   13. Кіпран Надія                   96  РВН      1:25.62
   14. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      1:25.64
   15. Вишнякова Владислава           97  ВЛН      1:25.68
   16. Нікітіна Анна                  95  ХРК      1:26.23
   17. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ      1:26.52
   18. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      1:26.87
   19. Мамчур Олена                   95  РВН      1:27.21
   20. Матюшенко Катерина             95  ВЛН      1:28.00
   21. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      1:28.92
   22. Стельмах Анна                  95  К.О      1:28.98
   23. Позняк Катерина                95  РВН      1:29.50
   24. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      1:29.91
   25. Шамалюк Дарья                  95  ВІН      1:30.23
   26. Ломакіна Олександра            95  ЖТМ      1:30.53
   27. Буракевич Анастасія            95  ДОН      1:30.76
   28. Хаварівська Ілона              95  ТРН      1:30.91
   29. Новак Валерія                  96  К.О      1:31.16
   30. Куценко Катерина               95  К.О      1:31.92
   31. Куценко Марина                 95  К.О      1:31.95
   32. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      1:32.20
   33. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      1:32.51
   34. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ      1:32.53
   35. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ      1:32.98
   36. Шадурська Катерина             96  КРД      1:33.41
   37. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ      1:33.67
   38. Войтенко Наталія               95  ПЛТ      1:35.11
   39. Лебідь Віолетта                96  ХРК      1:35.46
   40. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      1:36.18
   41. Шовкопляс Аліна                96  ДОН      1:36.59
   42. Ревенко Вікторія               95  МКЛ      1:36.87
   43. Мудрая Аліна                   96  ПЛТ      1:37.33
   44. Савуляк Галина                 97  ЛЬВ      1:37.68
   45. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      1:38.16
   46. Беньо Юлія                     95  ЛЬВ      1:38.76
   47. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      1:42.98
   48. Ландар Євгенія                 97  ЛЬВ      1:43.94
   49. Москалик Христина              95  ІФР      1:45.67
   50. Шакотько Ганна                 96  СУМ      1:49.95



 Показ Павлишин Роксолана             98  ЛЬВ      1:40.41
TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                    12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:45.84
        1:19.48  2:45.84 
    2. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:49.95
        1:21.55  2:49.95 
    3. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:56.10
        1:24.92  2:56.10 
    4. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:56.27
        1:24.24  2:56.27 
    5. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      2:58.36
        1:27.56  2:58.36 
    6. Нікітіна Анна                  95  ХРК      2:58.70
        1:26.99  2:58.70 
    7. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      2:59.61
        1:26.77  2:59.61 
    8. Чумак Юлія                     96  КИЇ      3:00.00
        1:27.27  3:00.00 
    9. Мамчур Олена                   95  РВН      3:00.28
        1:28.52  3:00.28 
   10. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  ЧРК      3:00.97
        1:27.34  3:00.97 
   11. Кіпран Надія                   96  РВН      3:03.01
        1:29.93  3:03.01 
   12. Вишнякова Владислава           97  ВЛН      3:03.24
        1:28.46  3:03.24 
   13. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      3:05.38
        1:28.69  3:05.38 
   14. Сидоренко Аліна                96  КИЇ      3:05.81
        1:32.91  3:05.81 
   15. Сторчеус Дарья                 95  ЗПР      3:05.95
        1:26.93  3:05.95 
   16. Матюшенко Катерина             95  ВЛН      3:06.80
        1:30.83  3:06.80 
   17. Ломакіна Олександра            95  ЖТМ      3:07.16
        1:31.01  3:07.16 
   18. Позняк Катерина                95  РВН      3:08.11
        1:31.04  3:08.11 
   19. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      3:09.68
        1:31.74  3:09.68 
   20. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР      3:10.02
        1:31.25  3:10.02 
   21. Ковальчук Олена                95  ВІН      3:10.44
        1:32.18  3:10.44 
   22. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ      3:11.54
        1:32.64  3:11.54 
   23. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      3:12.17
        1:30.57  3:12.17 
   24. Буракевич Анастасія            95  ДОН      3:12.20
        1:31.90  3:12.20 
   25. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      3:13.73
        1:33.90  3:13.73 
   26. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      3:14.30
        1:34.20  3:14.30 
   27. Стельмах Анна                  95  К.О      3:14.90
        1:32.23  3:14.90 
   28. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ      3:15.31
        1:33.67  3:15.31 
   29. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      3:16.86
        1:34.92  3:16.86 
   30. Куценко Марина                 95  К.О      3:17.10
        1:35.67  3:17.10 
   31. Шамалюк Дарья                  95  ВІН      3:19.25
        1:34.54  3:19.25 
   32. Куценко Катерина               95  К.О      3:19.60
        1:37.33  3:19.60 
   33. Тропівська Ганна               96  МКЛ      3:20.17
        1:34.38  3:20.17 
   34. Митрофанова Катерина           96  МКЛ      3:21.00
        1:35.71  3:21.00 
   35. Хаварівська Ілона              95  ТРН      3:21.71
        1:37.46  3:21.71 
   36. Мудрая Аліна                   96  ПЛТ      3:23.86
        1:39.38  3:23.86 
   37. Войтенко Наталія               95  ПЛТ      3:24.58
        1:35.25  3:24.58 
   38. Лебідь Віолетта                96  ХРК      3:26.74
        1:38.56  3:26.74 
   39. Шовкопляс Аліна                96  ДОН      3:28.48
        1:42.98  3:28.48 
   40. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      3:28.92
        1:39.62  3:28.92 
   41. Беньо Юлія                     95  ЛЬВ      3:33.10
        1:39.27  3:33.10 
   42. Біліченко Марія                96  ДОН      3:33.47
        1:41.30  3:33.47 
   43. Москалик Христина              95  ІФР      3:40.42
        1:48.19  3:40.42 
    Дк Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      2:59.47
        1:26.86  2:59.47 
    Дк Гнатюк Наталія                 95  ВЛН      3:04.34
        1:30.72  3:04.34 
    Дк Ревенко Вікторія               95  МКЛ      3:26.52
        1:36.91  3:26.52 



    Дк Павлишин Роксолана             98  ЛЬВ      3:26.24
        1:41.40  3:26.24 
TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                     12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:08.04
    2. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:09.72
    3. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:10.23
    4. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:11.20
    5. Герасимова Олена               95  КИЇ      1:12.31
    6. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:12.49
    7. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:12.66
    8. Мелкумян Катрін                95  ЗПР      1:12.78
    9. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:13.90
   10. Міхальова Олександра           95  ДОН      1:14.61
   11. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      1:15.77
   12. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:16.07
   13. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:17.34
   14. Дяговець Вікторія              95  ДОН      1:17.44
   15. Турта Лора                     95  КИЇ      1:18.19
   16. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      1:18.74
   17. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      1:19.43
   18. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      1:22.09
   19. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      1:22.22
   20. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      1:22.47
   21. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:23.05
   22. Зевако Дарина                  95  ДПР      1:24.14
   23. Коршун Анастасія               95  ДПР      1:25.54
   24. Семенюк Ольга                  95  ВЛН      1:25.72
   25. Пакшаєва Ганна                 96  ДОН      1:28.48
   26. Шовкопляс Аліна                96  ДОН      1:31.11
   27. Шибаєва Марія                  95  ЗПР      1:34.24
   28. Куценко Марина                 95  К.О      1:47.91



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                     12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:27.07
    2. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:42.63
        1:18.06  2:42.63 
    3. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      2:45.25
    4. Мелкумян Катрін                95  ЗПР      2:47.37
    5. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:49.72
        1:18.85  2:49.72 
    6. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      2:50.52
        1:20.79  2:50.52 
    7. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      2:52.48
        1:20.15  2:52.48 
    8. Воронько Ніна                  95  ДПР      2:52.93
    9. Турта Лора                     95  КИЇ      2:54.89
   10. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      2:55.08
        1:22.14  2:55.08 
   11. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      2:55.66
   12. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      3:01.28
   13. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      3:01.61
        1:26.64  3:01.61 
   14. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      3:01.97
        1:26.90  3:01.97 
   15. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      3:02.66
        1:26.12  3:02.66 
   16. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      3:03.67
        1:28.37  3:03.67 
   17. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      3:10.92
   18. Зевако Дарина                  95  ДПР      3:14.81
        1:26.49  3:14.81 
   19. Семенюк Ольга                  95  ВЛН      3:22.22
        1:33.27  3:22.22 
   20. Пакшаєва Ганна                 96  ДОН      3:27.32
        1:33.18  3:27.32 
   21. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      3:31.22
        1:37.28  3:31.22 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                    12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:33.86
        1:12.17  2:33.86 
    2. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:39.01
        1:14.04  2:39.01 
    3. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:39.91
        1:17.84  2:39.91 
    4. Кисельова Альона               96  ЧРН      2:41.88
        1:17.63  2:41.88 
    5. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:42.55
        1:20.34  2:42.55 
    6. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:43.37
        1:17.92  2:43.37 
    7. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      2:45.56
        1:21.64  2:45.56 
    8. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:45.95
        1:20.54  2:45.95 
    9. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      2:47.48
        1:20.35  2:47.48 
   10. Сувалова Марія                 96  ХРК      2:47.65
        1:17.91  2:47.65 
   11. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      2:48.52
        1:21.69  2:48.52 
   12. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      2:48.66
        1:22.18  2:48.66 
   13. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      2:48.93
        1:17.74  2:48.93 
   14. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      2:49.55
        1:21.90  2:49.55 
       Мелкумян Катрін                95  ЗПР      2:49.55
        1:19.46  2:49.55 
   16. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      2:55.88
        1:23.10  2:55.88 
   17. Кіпран Надія                   96  РВН      2:57.25
        1:29.41  2:57.25 
   18. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      2:58.28
        1:28.13  2:58.28 
   19. Табака Олена                   96  ТРН      2:58.70
        1:25.41  2:58.70 
   20. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      2:59.16
        1:25.07  2:59.16 
   21. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР      3:01.31
        1:25.62  3:01.31 
   22. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      3:01.91
        1:32.99  3:01.91 
   23. Семенюк Ольга                  95  ВЛН      3:05.19
        1:25.97  3:05.19 
   24. Шихова Марьяна                 95  ІФР      3:08.24
        1:30.19  3:08.24 
   25. Буракевич Анастасія            95  ДОН      3:15.86
        1:40.45  3:15.86 
   26. Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР      3:21.95
        1:40.16  3:21.95 
    Дк Нікітіна Анна                  95  ХРК      2:52.11
        1:26.02  2:52.11 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                    12 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      5:32.46
        1:10.34  2:39.52  4:17.05  5:32.46 
    2. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      5:42.55
        1:22.44  2:45.98  4:22.62  5:42.55 
    3. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      5:44.54
        1:23.08  2:51.83  4:28.67  5:44.54 
    4. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      5:47.51
        1:23.33  2:55.98  4:30.90  5:47.51 
    5. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      5:48.18
        1:21.26  2:51.55  4:25.96  5:48.18 
    6. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      5:48.76
        1:21.61  2:51.32  4:25.46  5:48.76 
    7. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      5:50.03
        1:30.06  2:59.49  4:30.08  5:50.03 
    8. Нікітіна Анна                  95  ХРК      5:53.71
        1:25.87  2:59.57  4:33.11  5:53.71 
    9. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      5:56.22
        1:21.92  2:51.31  4:32.83  5:56.22 
   10. Войтович Валерія               96  ВЛН      5:57.50
        1:23.22  2:52.26  4:36.39  5:57.50 
   11. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      5:58.09
        1:23.86  2:54.98  4:36.72  5:58.09 
   12. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      6:02.59
        1:19.25  2:52.59  4:38.93  6:02.59 
   13. Сердюк Євгенія                 95  ПЛТ      6:02.64
        1:22.37  2:57.70  4:39.08  6:02.64 
   14. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      6:05.64
        1:24.35  2:55.87  4:41.58  6:05.64 
   15. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      6:09.36
        1:32.24  3:06.22  4:46.27  6:09.36 
   16. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      6:13.07
        1:29.04  3:03.93  4:48.07  6:13.07 
   17. Матюшенко Катерина             95  ВЛН      6:17.75
        1:29.86  3:11.44  4:52.66  6:17.75 
   18. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      6:25.02
        1:24.25  3:04.08  4:50.95  6:25.02 
   19. Вишнякова Владислава           97  ВЛН      6:34.50
        1:44.19  3:21.88  5:03.15  6:34.50 
   20. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      6:36.52
        1:37.40  3:14.66  5:10.21  6:36.52 
   21. Буракевич Анастасія            95  ДОН      6:50.14
        1:42.40  3:28.93  5:13.22  6:50.14 
   22. Шихова Марьяна                 95  ІФР      6:51.78
        1:38.66  3:23.82  5:19.28  6:51.78 



 Показ Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      5:25.06
        1:11.63  2:31.87  4:08.16  5:25.06