Відкритий кубок Запорізького міського голови
м. Запоріжжя, Ukraine,    29./30.03.2009,     25м
 
Чол.    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    В/с    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Бат    100m, 200m
Н/сп    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
К.п.    200m, 400m


Чол. 50m В/с                                                        Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О        22.46
    2. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        22.57
    3. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        22.90
    4. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        22.91
    5. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        22.96
    6. Лісогор Олег                   79  КИЇ        23.07
    7. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        23.33
       Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        23.33
    9. Зинкевич Павло                 88  БЛР        23.46
   10. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        23.81
   11. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        24.01
   12. Тригубович Андрій              88  БЛР        24.14
   13. Мачулис Владислав              90  БЛР        24.43
   14. Фалкош Сергій                  89  МЛД        24.92
   15. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        25.11
   16. Курилов Андрій                 92  БЛР        25.19
   17. Ільницький Олександр           90  ЗПР        25.76
   18. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        25.88
   19. Германчук Євген                92  БЛР        26.50
   20. Омельяненко Андрій             93  ЗПР        27.38
   21. Сибиряков Георгій              89  БЛР        27.56
   22. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        28.68



TOP
Чол. 100m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        49.26
        -:--.--    49.26 
    2. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        49.52
          49.71    49.52 
    3. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        50.11
        -:--.--    50.11 
    4. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ        50.17
        -:--.--    50.17 
    5. Черкасов Дмитро                87  К.О        50.52
          50.53    50.52 
    6. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        50.58
          50.55    50.58 
    7. Зинкевич Павло                 88  БЛР        50.74
        -:--.--    50.74 
    8. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        51.40
          25.07    51.40 
    9. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        51.55
          24.95    51.55 
   10. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР        51.96
          24.95    51.96 
   11. Рибак Олександр                90  БЛР        52.32
          25.46    52.32 
   12. Мачулис Владислав              90  БЛР        52.77
          25.55    52.77 
   13. Моренко Дмитро                 90  ДПР        53.53
          25.62    53.53 
   14. Тригубович Андрій              88  БЛР        53.65
          25.71    53.65 
   15. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        53.96
          25.77    53.96 
   16. Єсаулов Ярослав                90  ЗПР        54.34
          25.97    54.34 
   17. Фалкош Сергій                  89  МЛД        54.46
          25.68    54.46 
   18. Федотовський Кирил             85  ЗПР        54.59
          26.30    54.59 
   19. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        55.33
          26.55    55.33 
   20. Постолаки Тудор                90  МЛД        55.46
          26.61    55.46 
   21. Романов Андрій                 91  БЛР        55.51
          26.72    55.51 
   22. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        55.78
          27.77    55.78 
   23. Германчук Євген                92  БЛР        56.10
          27.18    56.10 
   24. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР        56.16
          26.48    56.16 
   25. Мілінковський Ян               94  ЗПР        56.45
          26.63    56.45 
   26. Сибиряков Георгій              89  БЛР        56.68
          26.54    56.68 
   27. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР        57.08
          27.25    57.08 
   28. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        57.14
          26.20    57.14 
   29. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        58.71
          27.85    58.71 
   30. Дружинін Богдан                94  ЗПР        59.68
          28.59    59.68 
   31. Рузанов Олександр              93  ЗПР      1:00.38
          28.38  1:00.38 
   32. Аленічев Олександр             93  ЗПР      1:00.71
          28.88  1:00.71 
   33. Омельяненко Андрій             93  ЗПР      1:01.25
          29.10  1:01.25 
   34. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      1:04.72
          30.44  1:04.72 
   35. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      1:04.91
          31.07  1:04.91 
   36. Варваров Ілля                  96  ЗПР      1:05.25
          30.63  1:05.25 
   37. Зубчевський Євген              97  ЗПР      1:05.30
          31.66  1:05.30 
   38. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      1:06.25
          31.61  1:06.25 
   39. Кісенко Назарій                97  ЗПР      1:08.10
          32.93  1:08.10 
   40. Гаращенко Кирило               98  ЗПР      1:11.36
          34.76  1:11.36 
   41. Киріченко Владислав            97  ЗПР      1:13.53
          34.09  1:13.53 



TOP
Чол. 200m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:49.06
          25.79    53.30  1:20.99  1:49.06 
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  КИЇ      1:49.99
          25.11    52.44  1:20.93  1:49.99 
    3. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР      1:51.63
          25.43    53.60  1:22.85  1:51.63 
    4. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:52.04
          26.72    55.39  1:24.06  1:52.04 
    5. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:52.80
          26.38    54.81  1:23.76  1:52.80 
    6. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      1:53.06
          26.56    55.11  1:23.96  1:53.06 
    7. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР      1:53.90
          26.83    55.49  1:24.50  1:53.90 
    8. Рибак Олександр                90  БЛР      1:54.53
          27.01    56.17  1:25.87  1:54.53 
    9. Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР      1:54.95
          26.51    54.62  1:24.08  1:54.95 
   10. Луканевич Олександр            90  БЛР      1:58.62
          28.24    58.11  1:28.56  1:58.62 
   11. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      1:58.89
          27.01    57.08  1:27.95  1:58.89 
   12. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      1:59.89
          27.65    58.05  1:29.42  1:59.89 
   13. Германчук Євген                92  БЛР      2:03.42
          29.29  1:00.65  1:32.54  2:03.42 
   14. Курилов Андрій                 92  БЛР      2:03.44
          27.58    58.30  1:30.34  2:03.44 
   15. Будько Сергій                  92  ЗПР      2:04.01
          28.86  1:00.16  1:32.34  2:04.01 
   16. Мілінковський Ян               94  ЗПР      2:05.78
          27.70    59.40  1:32.54  2:05.78 
   17. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:08.48
          28.84  1:01.13  1:34.35  2:08.48 
   18. Горчинський Олег               93  ЗПР      2:09.57
          28.63  1:00.98  1:35.11  2:09.57 
   19. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      2:14.03
          30.46  1:04.67  1:39.60  2:14.03 
   20. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:14.67
          31.41  1:06.01  1:40.76  2:14.67 
   21. Зубчевський Євген              97  ЗПР      2:19.82
          32.55  1:08.54  1:44.17  2:19.82 
   22. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      2:21.05
          32.26  1:08.33  1:45.12  2:21.05 
   23. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      2:24.81
          33.09  1:10.00  1:47.58  2:24.81 
   24. Мамін Євген                    97  ЗПР      2:26.92
          33.90  1:11.41  1:49.76  2:26.92 



TOP
Чол. 400m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      3:53.59
          26.77    55.65  1:24.98  1:55.14  2:25.25  2:55.53  3:25.07  3:53.59 
    2. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      3:58.18
          27.75    57.66  1:27.96  1:58.80  2:29.39  2:59.92  3:29.97  3:58.18 
    3. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      3:58.67
          27.74    57.80  1:28.09  1:58.76  2:29.62  3:00.25  3:30.12  3:58.67 
    4. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      3:59.06
          27.96    57.90  1:28.54  1:59.18  2:29.80  3:00.41  3:30.77  3:59.06 
    5. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:00.38
          27.59    57.65  1:28.13  1:58.91  2:29.93  3:00.98  3:31.01  4:00.38 
    6. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      4:02.56
          27.28    57.40  1:28.01  1:58.93  2:29.74  3:01.01  3:32.11  4:02.56 
    7. Луканевич Олександр            90  БЛР      4:05.21
          28.32    58.78  1:29.42  2:00.34  2:31.58  3:03.17  3:34.49  4:05.21 
    8. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР      4:09.28
          28.11    58.41  1:29.40  2:00.94  2:32.89  3:05.02  3:37.44  4:09.28 
    9. Нестеренко Олег                91  ЗПР      4:18.27
          28.73    59.88  1:32.87  2:05.89  2:39.05  3:12.66  3:45.55  4:18.27 
   10. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ДПР      4:30.76
          29.64  1:02.76  1:37.19  2:12.28  2:47.63  3:22.65  3:57.72  4:30.76 
   11. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      4:37.59
          31.51  1:05.86  1:41.62  2:17.19  2:52.60  3:27.83  4:03.35  4:37.59 
   12. Маломуж Ярослав                96  ЗПР      5:08.79
          34.67  1:12.87  1:51.61  2:30.89  3:10.51  3:49.92  4:29.70  5:08.79 



TOP
Чол. 1500m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР     15:48.73
          29.00  1:00.30  1:31.34  2:02.61  2:34.63  3:07.02  3:39.33  4:11.96 
        4:44.29  5:16.88  5:49.11  6:21.43  6:54.00  7:25.97  7:58.72  8:31.37 
        9:03.97  9:36.50 10:09.07 10:41.53 11:12.46 11:43.27 12:14.38 12:45.72 
       13:16.93 13:47.65 14:18.58 14:48.85 15:18.98 15:48.73 
    2. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР     15:56.89
          29.11  1:00.59  1:31.91  2:03.32  2:35.13  3:07.24  3:39.56  4:12.00 
        4:44.33  5:17.09  5:49.48  6:21.73  6:54.38  7:26.51  7:59.13  8:31.64 
        9:04.30  9:36.81 10:09.26 10:41.89 11:13.29 11:44.47 12:15.68 12:47.13 
       13:18.74 13:50.52 14:22.09 14:54.55 15:26.52 15:56.89 
    3. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ     16:01.18
          28.02    58.89  1:30.17  2:02.15  2:34.35  3:06.58  3:39.20  4:11.67 
        4:44.35  5:17.16  5:49.67  6:22.12  6:54.50  7:26.82  7:59.09  8:31.51 
        9:04.38  9:36.72 10:09.17 10:41.78 11:13.80 11:45.23 12:16.80 12:48.86 
       13:21.02 13:52.92 14:25.25 14:57.54 15:29.44 16:01.18 
    4. Нестеренко Олег                91  ЗПР     16:54.28
          29.66  1:01.40  1:34.44  2:08.08  2:41.25  3:14.69  3:48.59  4:22.49 
        4:56.30  5:30.44  6:04.31  6:38.47  7:12.36  7:46.28  8:21.06  8:55.34 
        9:29.70 10:03.86 10:38.26 11:12.92 11:45.88 12:20.28 12:54.74 13:29.16 
       14:03.42 14:38.13 15:12.57 15:47.05 16:21.05 16:54.28 
    5. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР     17:15.09
          30.49  1:04.02  1:37.87  2:12.36  2:46.67  3:20.97  3:55.14  4:29.45 
        5:03.85  5:38.27  6:12.91  6:47.62  7:22.70  7:57.29  8:31.46  9:05.20 
        9:39.99 10:14.90 10:50.42 11:25.62 12:01.23 12:36.67 13:12.24 13:47.49 
       14:22.37 14:57.17 15:32.29 16:07.58 16:41.69 17:15.09 
    6. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ДПР     18:05.93
          30.42  1:03.92  1:39.13  2:14.49  2:49.98  3:25.90  4:02.35  4:39.24 
        5:16.33  5:52.71  6:29.78  7:06.52  7:42.94  8:20.11  8:55.90  9:32.65 
       10:09.46 10:46.47 11:23.63 12:00.72 12:37.69 13:14.85 13:52.00 14:29.08 
       15:05.76 15:42.34 16:18.81 16:55.57 17:31.59 18:05.93 



TOP
Чол. 100m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        55.69
          27.50    55.69 
    2. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        56.61
          27.54    56.61 
    3. Лапшин Андрій                  83  ДПР        56.91
          27.59    56.91 
    4. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О        57.17
          28.48    57.17 
    5. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        57.44
          28.09    57.44 
    6. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        58.34
          28.72    58.34 
    7. Маноцков Ігорь                 89  БЛР        58.68
          28.01    58.68 
    8. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        59.42
          28.97    59.42 
    9. Курилов Андрій                 92  БЛР      1:01.95
          30.09  1:01.95 
   10. Рибалко Олександр              91  ЗПР      1:02.08
          29.75  1:02.08 
   11. Захаров Владислав              93  ЗПР      1:06.16
          32.35  1:06.16 



TOP
Чол. 200m Н/сп                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР      2:00.79
          28.80    59.64  1:30.72  2:00.79 
    2. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      2:04.11
          28.94    59.66  1:31.86  2:04.11 
    3. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      2:05.73
          29.51  1:01.35  1:33.91  2:05.73 
    4. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:06.45
          30.22  1:02.13  1:34.63  2:06.45 
    5. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  К.О      2:07.43
          29.85  1:02.08  1:34.42  2:07.43 
    6. Маноцков Ігорь                 89  БЛР      2:13.08
          31.19  1:04.93  1:39.15  2:13.08 



TOP
Чол. 100m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН        59.24
          28.14    59.24 
    2. Лісогор Олег                   79  КИЇ      1:00.09
          28.20  1:00.09 
    3. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:00.21
          28.06  1:00.21 
    4. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      1:00.41
          28.91  1:00.41 
    5. Нестеренко Артур               89  ДПР      1:02.33
          29.37  1:02.33 
    6. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      1:03.00
          29.46  1:03.00 
    7. Федина Олексій                 87  КИЇ      1:03.73
          29.88  1:03.73 
    8. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:03.79
          30.45  1:03.79 
    9. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      1:03.82
          30.22  1:03.82 
   10. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      1:03.84
          29.85  1:03.84 
   11. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      1:04.15
          30.04  1:04.15 
   12. Пастика Сергій                 85  МЛД      1:05.13
          30.77  1:05.13 
   13. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР      1:06.26
          30.73  1:06.26 
   14. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      1:06.50
          31.64  1:06.50 
   15. Постолаки Тудор                90  МЛД      1:08.72
          31.93  1:08.72 
   16. Логунов Тимофій                91  ЗПР      1:09.85
          31.79  1:09.85 
   17. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:15.67
          34.91  1:15.67 
   18. Дружинін Богдан                94  ЗПР      1:16.51
          36.08  1:16.51 



TOP
Чол. 200m Брас                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      2:08.75
          29.54  1:02.39  1:35.72  2:08.75 
    2. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:08.94
          29.57  1:02.47  1:35.91  2:08.94 
    3. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:11.30
          30.44  1:03.68  1:37.43  2:11.30 
    4. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      2:15.48
          31.09  1:05.79  1:40.52  2:15.48 
    5. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:17.70
          30.19  1:04.71  1:40.43  2:17.70 
    6. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:19.35
          31.83  1:06.29  1:41.90  2:19.35 
    7. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      2:20.86
          31.46  1:06.44  1:42.98  2:20.86 
    8. Хаврук Іван                    91  РВН      2:23.17
          32.41  1:08.69  1:46.19  2:23.17 
    9. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:23.38
          33.52  1:10.27  1:47.42  2:23.38 
   10. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР      2:26.23
          32.61  1:09.12  1:47.51  2:26.23 
   11. Пастика Сергій                 85  МЛД      2:27.10
          33.00  1:09.04  1:46.82  2:27.10 
   12. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:43.23
          36.25  1:17.75  2:00.10  2:43.23 



TOP
Чол. 100m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР        53.78
          24.88    53.78 
    2. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        54.79
          25.79    54.79 
    3. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        55.08
          25.73    55.08 
    4. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        55.55
          25.53    55.55 
    5. Тригубович Андрій              88  БЛР        58.32
          27.48    58.32 
    6. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР        59.12
          27.82    59.12 
    7. Сибиряков Георгій              89  БЛР        59.45
          27.70    59.45 
    8. Федотовський Кирил             85  ЗПР        59.70
          27.71    59.70 
    9. Мілінковський Ян               94  ЗПР      1:00.90
          28.69  1:00.90 
   10. Фалкош Сергій                  89  МЛД      1:01.70
          28.21  1:01.70 
   11. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:01.95
          28.94  1:01.95 
   12. Романов Андрій                 91  БЛР      1:02.00
          28.71  1:02.00 
   13. Скляр Євген                    93  ЗПР      1:06.69
          30.78  1:06.69 
   14. Аленічев Олександр             93  ЗПР      1:07.60
          30.69  1:07.60 
   15. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      1:11.81
          33.63  1:11.81 
   16. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      1:18.21
          36.69  1:18.21 
    Дк Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чол. 200m Бат                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      1:58.83
          27.01    57.60  1:27.48  1:58.83 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:00.62
          26.76    57.68  1:28.81  2:00.62 
    3. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР      2:00.81
          26.83    57.54  1:29.21  2:00.81 
    4. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР      2:00.92
          27.26    57.86  1:29.25  2:00.92 
    5. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК      2:03.37
          27.65    59.57  1:30.93  2:03.37 
    6. Любчак Ігор                    91  ДПР      2:03.81
          28.65  1:00.83  1:32.49  2:03.81 
    7. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:04.50
          27.51  1:00.05  1:31.80  2:04.50 
    8. Сердінов Андрій                82  ДПР      2:06.25
          28.34  1:00.50  1:33.48  2:06.25 
    9. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:07.26
          28.20  1:00.08  1:33.34  2:07.26 
   10. Скляр Євген                    93  ЗПР      2:36.18
          31.93  1:11.27  1:53.18  2:36.18 
   11. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      2:39.44
          34.70  1:14.96  1:56.77  2:39.44 



TOP
Чол. 200m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:01.66
          26.73    58.23  1:33.71  2:01.66 
    2. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:02.04
          27.31    58.10  1:33.70  2:02.04 
    3. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      2:03.23
          26.90    58.62  1:33.70  2:03.23 
    4. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР      2:09.24
          27.95  1:00.41  1:38.56  2:09.24 
    5. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      2:13.56
          28.19  1:01.35  1:41.26  2:13.56 
    6. Федина Ростислав               92  КИЇ      2:14.14
          28.55  1:03.62  1:40.48  2:14.14 
    7. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      2:16.15
          29.87  1:04.39  1:44.81  2:16.15 
    8. Бутенко Олексій                91  ЗПР      2:51.62
          40.44  1:25.38  2:13.53  2:51.62 



TOP
Чол. 400m К.п.                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      4:15.58
          27.20    58.24  1:29.96  2:02.07  2:37.82  3:14.18  3:45.19  4:15.58 
    2. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      4:24.44
          28.58  1:00.40  1:33.11  2:05.40  2:42.74  3:21.45  3:52.98  4:24.44 
    3. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      4:27.94
          27.70  1:00.07  1:34.15  2:07.63  2:45.01  3:22.78  3:55.57  4:27.94 
    4. Приходько Роман                92  РВН      4:44.86
          30.70  1:05.55  1:42.26  2:17.83  2:57.69  3:38.54  4:12.51  4:44.86 
    5. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:45.72
          30.63  1:05.73  1:42.35  2:18.09  2:59.33  3:40.99  4:13.81  4:45.72 
    6. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      4:49.49
          29.20  1:03.60  1:42.16  2:19.33  3:00.58  3:42.47  4:16.19  4:49.49 
    7. Мороз Єгор                     93  ДПР      4:51.86
          29.10  1:04.01  1:42.73  2:19.57  3:00.55  3:42.24  4:17.91  4:51.86 
    8. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ЗПР      4:57.99
          31.97  1:09.67  1:46.65  2:23.57  3:06.29  3:49.38  4:24.54  4:57.99 



TOP
Жінки 50m В/с                                                       Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        25.19
    2. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        25.61
    3. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР        25.94
    4. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        26.12
    5. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        26.35
    6. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        26.73
    7. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        26.88
       Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        26.88
    9. Вдовиченко Вероника            85  МЛД        27.14
   10. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ        27.29
   11. Автухович Сніжана              91  БЛР        28.40
   12. Панасенко Олена                91  ЗПР        29.01
   13. Слободянюк Крістіна            96  ЗПР        32.02
   14. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР        33.25
   15. Давиденко Анастасія            96  ЗПР        33.42



TOP
Жінки 100m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        55.69
          26.56    55.69 
    2. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        55.97
          27.00    55.97 
    3. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ        56.78
          27.48    56.78 
    4. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        58.23
          27.67    58.23 
    5. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        58.52
          28.17    58.52 
    6. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        58.59
          27.66    58.59 
    7. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР        59.10
          28.96    59.10 
    8. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        59.65
          28.87    59.65 
    9. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        59.66
          28.58    59.66 
   10. Вдовиченко Вероника            85  МЛД        59.91
          28.56    59.91 
   11. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      1:00.18
          28.84  1:00.18 
   12. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      1:00.47
          28.62  1:00.47 
   13. Автухович Сніжана              91  БЛР      1:00.69
          29.45  1:00.69 
   14. Попова Валерія                 93  КИЇ      1:01.12
          29.05  1:01.12 
   15. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:02.21
          30.14  1:02.21 
   16. Драбатовіч Юлія                90  БЛР      1:02.33
          29.63  1:02.33 
   17. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      1:02.47
          30.22  1:02.47 
   18. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      1:03.40
          30.14  1:03.40 
   19. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      1:04.11
          30.79  1:04.11 
   20. Панасенко Олена                91  ЗПР      1:04.59
          30.74  1:04.59 
   21. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:07.64
          32.61  1:07.64 
   22. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      1:08.44
          32.35  1:08.44 
   23. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР      1:08.90
          32.56  1:08.90 
   24. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      1:10.06
          32.79  1:10.06 
   25. Слободянюк Крістіна            96  ЗПР      1:12.07
          34.03  1:12.07 
   26. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      1:12.09
          34.42  1:12.09 
   27. Давиденко Анастасія            96  ЗПР      1:12.27
          34.58  1:12.27 
   28. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      1:12.76
          34.42  1:12.76 
   29. Мартиненко Інна                97  ЗПР      1:12.82
          34.50  1:12.82 
   30. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      1:12.92
          34.86  1:12.92 



TOP
Жінки 200m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Худякова Наталія               85  КИЇ      2:02.10
          28.29    58.67  1:30.19  2:02.10 
    2. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:05.79
          29.47  1:00.99  1:33.17  2:05.79 
    3. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:08.68
          29.93  1:01.89  1:35.31  2:08.68 
    4. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:09.42
          30.51  1:03.87  1:37.63  2:09.42 
    5. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      2:09.86
          29.85  1:02.54  1:36.33  2:09.86 
    6. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      2:10.69
          30.51  1:03.12  1:36.89  2:10.69 
    7. Драбатовіч Юлія                90  БЛР      2:11.23
          29.54  1:02.54  1:37.15  2:11.23 
    8. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:12.57
          30.60  1:04.13  1:38.83  2:12.57 
    9. Автухович Сніжана              91  БЛР      2:13.08
          30.48  1:04.06  1:38.87  2:13.08 
   10. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      2:15.09
          31.61  1:05.34  1:40.20  2:15.09 
   11. Погорельцева Анастасія         90  ЗПР      2:17.04
          31.10  1:05.09  1:40.80  2:17.04 
   12. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:18.30
          31.94  1:06.90  1:42.90  2:18.30 
   13. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      2:18.88
          31.75  1:06.82  1:43.36  2:18.88 
   14. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      2:28.17
          31.96  1:09.86  1:49.64  2:28.17 
   15. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      2:28.88
          32.98  1:10.98  1:51.19  2:28.88 
   16. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      2:39.40
          34.73  1:15.89  1:59.12  2:39.40 
   17. Слободенюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      2:46.14
          35.33  1:18.61  2:03.67  2:46.14 



TOP
Жінки 400m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      4:23.23
          30.82  1:03.44  1:36.50  2:10.18  2:44.03  3:17.49  3:50.82  4:23.23 
    2. Драбатовіч Юлія                90  БЛР      4:32.45
          31.00  1:04.65  1:38.70  2:13.19  2:47.90  3:22.98  3:58.10  4:32.45 
    3. Самородіна Наталія             83  ЗПР      4:36.97
          31.75  1:05.15  1:39.80  2:14.93  2:50.01  3:25.41  4:01.13  4:36.97 
    4. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      4:43.03
          32.37  1:07.39  1:43.07  2:19.21  2:55.43  3:31.78  4:07.75  4:43.03 
    5. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      4:43.37
          32.50  1:07.33  1:42.93  2:18.91  2:55.28  3:31.79  4:08.34  4:43.37 



TOP
Жінки 800m В/с                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      8:51.72
          30.65  1:03.29  1:36.57  2:10.08  2:43.74  3:17.25  3:50.75  4:24.55 
        4:58.13  5:31.54  6:05.31  6:38.99  7:12.35  7:45.59  8:18.80  8:51.72 
    2. Нагорська Юлія                 92  РВН      8:56.14
          31.02  1:04.08  1:37.47  2:11.13  2:44.75  3:18.50  3:52.26  4:26.12 
        4:59.97  5:33.87  6:07.94  6:41.72  7:15.92  7:49.56  8:23.79  8:56.14 
    3. Казак Анастасія                93  ДПР      9:29.69
          32.01  1:06.75  1:42.07  2:17.63  2:53.39  3:29.24  4:05.14  4:41.32 
        5:17.49  5:53.68  6:29.94  7:06.22  7:42.43  8:18.73  8:55.15  9:29.69 
    4. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      9:57.93
          32.83  1:08.45  1:44.84  2:22.04  2:59.60  3:37.09  4:14.85  4:52.85 
        5:30.83  6:09.00  6:47.25  7:25.80  8:04.21  8:42.28  9:20.39  9:57.93 
    5. Саприкіна Марія                96  ЗПР     10:29.25
          33.67  1:12.62  1:52.31  2:31.17  3:10.41  3:49.22  4:29.10  5:09.04 
        5:48.88  6:29.37  7:09.37  7:49.15  8:29.78  9:10.18  9:50.42 10:29.25 
    6. Орлова Катерина                96  ЗПР     10:43.40
          35.94  1:15.80  1:56.88  2:37.30  3:18.11  3:58.73  4:39.87  5:20.74 
        6:01.42  6:42.37  7:22.68  8:03.96  8:44.45  9:24.13 10:04.06 10:43.40 



TOP
Жінки 100m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Амшеннікова Ірина              86  ЗПР        59.90
          29.08    59.90 
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:00.63
          30.01  1:00.63 
    3. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:02.09
          30.29  1:02.09 
    4. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      1:02.13
          30.23  1:02.13 
    5. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:03.38
          31.12  1:03.38 
    6. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:05.60
          32.36  1:05.60 
    7. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:05.71
          31.53  1:05.71 
    8. Самокар Ірина                  91  БЛР      1:06.93
          32.61  1:06.93 
    9. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:09.11
          33.85  1:09.11 
   10. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      1:09.66
          33.92  1:09.66 
   11. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      1:20.50
          39.47  1:20.50 



TOP
Жінки 200m Н/сп                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:10.60
          30.79  1:03.17  1:36.75  2:10.60 
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:15.41
          31.50  1:05.20  1:40.47  2:15.41 
    3. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      2:17.52
          32.07  1:06.95  1:43.22  2:17.52 
    4. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:17.59
          32.53  1:07.22  1:42.74  2:17.59 
    5. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:19.32
          32.56  1:07.48  1:44.10  2:19.32 
    6. Самокар Ірина                  91  БЛР      2:20.48
          32.87  1:07.74  1:44.13  2:20.48 
    7. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:24.00
          33.92  1:10.96  1:48.18  2:24.00 
    8. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:30.11
          33.81  1:11.39  1:50.59  2:30.11 



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      1:08.89
          33.03  1:08.89 
    2. Хлістунова Анна                88  РВН      1:09.87
          33.74  1:09.87 
    3. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК      1:10.02
          33.20  1:10.02 
    4. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:10.80
          33.49  1:10.80 
    5. Оржеховська Тетяна             88  БЛР      1:10.91
          33.33  1:10.91 
    6. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      1:12.53
          34.02  1:12.53 
    7. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      1:13.93
          35.30  1:13.93 
    8. Мармиль Ольга                  87  БЛР      1:14.24
          35.31  1:14.24 
    9. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      1:14.67
          35.49  1:14.67 
   10. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      1:15.78
          36.15  1:15.78 
   11. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      1:16.74
          36.41  1:16.74 
   12. Анкінович Анастасія            89  БЛР      1:17.55
          36.26  1:17.55 
   13. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:18.00
          37.20  1:18.00 
   14. Сторчеус Дарья                 95  ЗПР      1:18.47
          37.02  1:18.47 
   15. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР      1:20.43
          37.88  1:20.43 
   16. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР      1:21.52
          38.08  1:21.52 
   17. Чувалова Тетяна                93  ЗПР      1:21.60
          38.18  1:21.60 
   18. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР      1:22.14
          38.92  1:22.14 
   19. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:28.75
          42.36  1:28.75 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:28.70
          34.58  1:12.51  1:51.18  2:28.70 
    2. Підлісна Юлія                  87  ХРК      2:31.05
          34.20  1:11.98  1:50.82  2:31.05 
    3. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      2:36.82
          36.33  1:16.15  1:56.59  2:36.82 
    4. Мармиль Ольга                  87  БЛР      2:37.04
          35.98  1:15.38  1:55.89  2:37.04 
    5. Бруско Ксенія                  91  КИЇ      2:37.16
          36.71  1:16.81  1:57.17  2:37.16 
    6. Оржеховська Тетяна             88  БЛР      2:40.86
          36.13  1:16.76  1:58.37  2:40.86 
    7. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:41.52
          36.70  1:17.46  1:59.01  2:41.52 
    8. Анкінович Анастасія            89  БЛР      2:45.91
          36.86  1:19.09  2:02.44  2:45.91 
    9. Сторчеус Дарья                 95  ЗПР      2:52.24
          38.55  1:22.66  2:08.08  2:52.24 
   10. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР      2:57.27
          39.75  1:24.98  2:11.42  2:57.27 
   11. Плахута Єлізавета              94  ЗПР      3:00.06
          40.02  1:25.95  2:13.14  3:00.06 
   12. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      3:09.81
          43.70  1:32.66  2:22.23  3:09.81 



TOP
Жінки 100m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:00.25
          28.19  1:00.25 
    2. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:02.49
          29.34  1:02.49 
    3. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      1:02.51
          29.71  1:02.51 
    4. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      1:05.33
          30.37  1:05.33 
    5. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      1:07.86
          31.48  1:07.86 
    6. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:09.21
          32.09  1:09.21 
    7. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:09.91
          32.15  1:09.91 
    8. Борушок Ілона                  91  ЗПР      1:11.40
          32.84  1:11.40 
    9. Мелкумян Катрін                95  ЗПР      1:11.87
          33.08  1:11.87 
   10. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:19.63
          35.80  1:19.63 
   11. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      1:24.16
          38.22  1:24.16 



TOP
Жінки 200m Бат                                                      Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Хала Тетяна                    87  ДПР      2:13.50
          29.95  1:03.46  1:38.38  2:13.50 
    2. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      2:27.10
          32.14  1:09.16  1:47.45  2:27.10 
    3. Юшкова Марія                   93  ЗПР      2:33.92
          34.00  1:12.97  1:53.26  2:33.92 
    4. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:41.20
          32.89  1:13.90  1:57.78  2:41.20 
    5. Мелкумян Катрін                95  ЗПР      2:41.39
          34.72  1:14.67  1:57.44  2:41.39 



TOP
Жінки 200m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      2:16.38
          28.58  1:04.06  1:44.40  2:16.38 
    2. Хлістунова Анна                88  РВН      2:17.20
          30.37  1:04.99  1:44.70  2:17.20 
    3. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:18.45
          30.29  1:06.33  1:46.02  2:18.45 
    4. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:19.67
          29.75  1:05.13  1:47.04  2:19.67 
    5. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      2:21.40
          30.09  1:05.35  1:47.68  2:21.40 
    6. Волк Діана                     92  ДПР      2:24.69
          30.94  1:08.10  1:50.51  2:24.69 
    7. Мармиль Ольга                  87  БЛР      2:27.56
          31.29  1:10.96  1:52.90  2:27.56 
    8. Полохова Аліна                 92  ЗПР      2:28.53
          31.41  1:10.62  1:54.06  2:28.53 
    9. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:49.48
          38.63  1:23.42  2:12.44  2:49.48 



TOP
Жінки 400m К.п.                                                     Відкр/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      4:50.96
          30.55  1:05.17  1:42.40  2:19.05  3:01.61  3:44.76  4:18.64  4:50.96 
    2. Нагорська Юлія                 92  РВН      4:55.29
          31.14  1:05.78  1:44.87  2:23.14  3:06.33  3:49.88  4:23.28  4:55.29 
    3. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      4:57.84
          31.51  1:06.85  1:45.63  2:22.51  3:05.96  3:49.48  4:24.54  4:57.84 
    4. Дуброва Дарина                 94  КРД      5:07.40
          32.37  1:09.64  1:49.42  2:27.91  3:12.48  3:57.13  4:33.05  5:07.40 
    5. Кисельова Юлія                 95  РВН      5:08.64
          31.89  1:07.30  1:49.03  2:29.26  3:13.65  3:58.23  4:34.39  5:08.64 
    6. Погорельцева Анастасія         90  ЗПР      5:29.65
          33.82  1:13.17  1:57.40  2:41.52  3:28.27  4:15.48  4:54.13  5:29.65 
    7. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      5:30.45
          36.10  1:19.20  2:03.84  2:46.33  3:30.77  4:15.79  4:54.21  5:30.45 
    8. Четверікова Аліна              92  ЗПР      5:37.16
          33.08  1:13.50  1:58.14  2:41.93  3:29.24  4:18.29  4:59.38  5:37.16