Всеукраїнський турнір серед команд плавальних басейнів
ЯЛТА, Ukraine,    16./17.10.2010,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                       Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        23.17
    2. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        24.33
    3. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        24.47
    4. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        24.79
    5. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        24.89
    6. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.94
    7. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        24.99
    8. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        25.71
    9. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        26.34
   10. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        26.42
   11. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        26.48
   12. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК        26.52
   13. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ        27.32
   14. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК        27.64
   15. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК        28.55
   16. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        31.67



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        52.20
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        52.40
    3. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        52.58
    4. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        52.64
    5. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        52.94
    6. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        53.02
    7. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        53.54
    8. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        53.73
    9. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК        55.67
   10. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        56.40
   11. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        57.19
   12. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        57.36
   13. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        57.88
   14. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        58.01
   15. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        59.95
   16. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      1:00.12
   17. Рибкін Олександр               79  АРК      1:00.13
   18. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      1:00.47
   19. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      1:00.78
   20. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      1:03.46



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:54.65
    2. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:54.75
    3. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      1:55.77
    4. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      1:56.96
    5. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:58.76
    6. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      2:24.57
    7. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      2:26.15



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      3:59.60
    2. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:00.94
    3. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР      4:02.67
    4. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      4:03.13
    5. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      4:13.14



TOP
Чоловіки 1500m Вільний стиль                                     Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР     15:49.53
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР     16:39.94



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        57.02
    2. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН        58.61
    3. Лапшин Андрій                  83  ЗПР      1:01.23
    4. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      1:07.25



TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      2:03.63
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР      2:06.31
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:15.35
    4. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:25.27



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      1:03.90
    2. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      1:04.27
    3. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:05.02
    4. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:05.49
    5. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:06.32
    6. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      1:06.79
    7. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      1:07.95
    8. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:08.55
    9. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      1:12.67
   10. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      1:13.72



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:19.70
    2. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:20.57
    3. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      2:22.62
    4. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:24.72
    5. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      2:44.76
    Дк Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      2:24.09
    Дк Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:26.13



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        55.44
    2. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        57.17
    3. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        57.59
    4. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН        58.13
    5. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        58.59
    6. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      1:00.68
    7. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      1:02.49
    8. Рибкін Олександр               79  АРК      1:08.13



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      1:59.97
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:03.88
    3. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:08.63
    4. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:09.28
    5. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:12.93



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:06.73
    2. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      2:07.54
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:17.13
    4. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:46.18



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      4:34.93
    2. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      4:50.72



TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        26.06
    2. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        26.94
    3. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        28.72
    4. Мартієнко Дарья                95  АРК        28.94



TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН        58.52
    2. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        58.72
    3. Подлісна Валерія               94  ЛУГ        59.21
    4. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:00.09
    5. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:02.07
    6. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:02.37
    7. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      1:04.16
    8. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      1:04.98
    9. Кундель Аліна                  93  ЗПР      1:10.25



TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Подлісна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:07.35
    2. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:11.08
    3. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  МКЛ      2:20.26



TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Подлісна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      4:33.09
    2. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  МКЛ      4:58.32
    3. Мартієнко Дарья                95  АРК      5:03.93



TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Подлісна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      9:18.31



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:05.50
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      1:08.01



TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:13.51
    2. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      2:21.31
    3. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:21.94



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:14.85
    2. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:20.81
    3. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      1:21.30



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:47.96
    2. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      3:01.16



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:02.77
    2. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:04.79
    3. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:05.59
    4. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:07.41
    5. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:08.96



TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:24.86
    2. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:36.07



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:22.80
    2. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:29.84
    3. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:32.18
    4. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      2:34.28
    5. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:37.66
    6. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:41.14
    7. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:53.08



TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      5:54.93