ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАКІВ
Євпаторія, Ukraine,    08.-10.12.2010,     25м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    100m, 200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    100m, 200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                       Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        24.56
          24.56 
    2. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        24.66
          24.66 
    3. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        24.72
          24.72 
    4. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        24.77
          24.77 
    5. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        24.81
          24.81 
    6. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        24.97
          24.97 
    7. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        24.99
          24.99 
       Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        24.99
          24.99 
    9. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК        25.02
          25.02 
   10. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС        25.06
          25.06 
   11. Осипенков Олексій              95  ОДС        25.08
          25.08 
   12. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        25.15
          25.15 
   13. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        25.18
          25.18 
   14. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        25.21
          25.21 
   15. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        25.23
          25.23 
   16. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        25.25
          25.25 
   17. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        25.26
          25.26 
   18. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        25.33
          25.33 
   19. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        25.35
          25.35 
   20. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ        25.43
          25.43 
   21. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        25.49
          25.49 
   22. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        25.51
          25.51 
   23. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        25.81
          25.81 
   24. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД        25.86
          25.86 
       Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ        25.86
          25.86 
   26. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        25.89
          25.89 
   27. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС        25.90
          25.90 
   28. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ        26.02
          26.02 
   29. Павленко Георгій               95  ОДС        26.07
          26.07 
   30. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        26.09
          26.09 
   31. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР        26.10
          26.10 
   32. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ        26.13
          26.13 
   33. Лукань Олександр               95  ЛУГ        26.18
          26.18 
   34. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК        26.23
          26.23 
       Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ        26.23
          26.23 
   36. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        26.26
          26.26 
   37. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН        26.31
          26.31 
   38. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        26.35
          26.35 
   39. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС        26.42
          26.42 
   40. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ        26.49
          26.49 
   41. Бєлоконь Богдан                94  ОДС        26.50
          26.50 
   42. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН        26.56
          26.56 
       Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР        26.56
          26.56 
   44. Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О        26.60
          26.60 
   45. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР        26.61
          26.61 
   46. Ткачук Олександр               95  РВН        26.65
          26.65 
   47. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК        26.69
          26.69 
   48. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О        26.70
          26.70 
   49. Федорченко Андрій              95  ЛУГ        26.77
          26.77 
   50. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР        26.80
          26.80 
   51. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН        26.82
          26.82 
   52. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ        26.83
          26.83 
   53. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        26.84
          26.84 
   54. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        26.90
          26.90 
   55. Маломан Микита                 96  ОДС        26.91
          26.91 
   56. Журавльов Микола               95  ЛУГ        26.92
          26.92 
       Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ        26.92
          26.92 
   58. Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС        26.93
          26.93 
   59. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ        26.94
          26.94 
   60. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ        26.97
          26.97 
   61. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР        26.99
          26.99 
   62. Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР        27.01
          27.01 
   63. Левінсон Сергій                96  ЗПР        27.02
          27.02 
   64. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК        27.03
          27.03 
   65. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР        27.05
          27.05 
   66. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        27.08
          27.08 
   67. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ        27.09
          27.09 
   68. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС        27.10
          27.10 
   69. Кесіль Максим                  96  ДПР        27.11
          27.11 
       Вольф Артур                    96  КИЇ        27.11
          27.11 
       Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ        27.11
          27.11 
   72. Комардін Олег                  95  ДОН        27.12
          27.12 
       Ігнатов Іван                   96  ЛУГ        27.12
          27.12 
       Плаксюк Владислав              96  ЛУГ        27.12
          27.12 
   75. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ        27.14
          27.14 
   76. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН        27.16
          27.16 
   77. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР        27.18
          27.18 
       Волощук Дмитро                 95  ОДС        27.18
          27.18 
   79. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О        27.24
          27.24 
       Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ        27.24
          27.24 
       Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ        27.24
          27.24 
   82. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ        27.26
          27.26 
   83. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР        27.27
          27.27 
       Волков Володимир               97  ОДС        27.27
          27.27 
   85. Пивоварський Максим            95  ОДС        27.29
          27.29 
   86. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        27.32
          27.32 
       Ковбель Руслан                 96  КИЇ        27.32
          27.32 
   88. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН        27.40
          27.40 
       Рягузов Андрій                 97  ЛУГ        27.40
          27.40 
   90. Юрасов Віталій                 95  ЛУГ        27.42
          27.42 
   91. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК        27.48
          27.48 
   92. Бернацький Олександр           95  СВС        27.50
          27.50 
   93. Ядвіжин Антон                  95  ВІН        27.51
          27.51 
   94. Усенко Сергій                  95  ХРК        27.53
          27.53 
   95. Мусієнко Віталій               95  КИЇ        27.55
          27.55 
   96. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР        27.58
          27.58 
       Хвостюк Ярослав                95  ДПР        27.58
          27.58 
   98. Дудар Віталій                  95  ХМЛ        27.61
          27.61 
   99. Волинець Денис                 95  ВІН        27.64
          27.64 
       Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        27.64
          27.64 
  101. Подпригора Ярослав             96  К.О        27.68
          27.68 
  102. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР        27.71
          27.71 
  103. Войнілко Сергій                95  ДОН        27.73
          27.73 
  104. Чорний Микита                  96  ВІН        27.75
          27.75 
  105. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ        27.79
          27.79 
  106. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР        27.82
          27.82 
       Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР        27.82
          27.82 
  108. Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК        27.87
          27.87 
  109. Новосад Сергій                 95  ВЛН        27.91
          27.91 
  110. Стельмащук Олександр           97  К.О        27.99
          27.99 
  111. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН        28.02
          28.02 
  112. Устінов Максим                 95  ДПР        28.10
          28.10 
  113. Ємець Владислав                95  ВІН        28.11
          28.11 
  114. Коровін Костянтин              95  ДОН        28.12
          28.12 
  115. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН        28.15
          28.15 
  116. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР        28.16
          28.16 
  117. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД        28.18
          28.18 
  118. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР        28.21
          28.21 
  119. Серховець Михайло              95  РВН        28.29
          28.29 
  120. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН        28.35
          28.35 
  121. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК        28.36
          28.36 
  122. Пашкевич Микита                96  ВІН        28.42
          28.42 
  123. Юрків Станіслав                97  ІФР        28.46
          28.46 
       Трегуб Денис                   95  ВЛН        28.46
          28.46 
  125. Майструк Богдан                95  ОДС        28.60
          28.60 
       Григорьєв Кирило               95  ХМЛ        28.60
          28.60 
  127. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК        28.69
          28.69 
  128. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК        28.71
          28.71 
  129. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ        28.75
          28.75 
  130. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК        28.82
          28.82 
  131. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О        28.88
          28.88 
  132. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О        28.89
          28.89 
  133. Завалій Владіслав              96  ЛЬВ        28.93
          28.93 
  134. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН        28.96
          28.96 
  135. Брус Віктор                    96  ДПР        28.97
          28.97 
  136. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О        29.04
          29.04 
  137. Леонтієв Євген                 97  ЛУГ        29.06
          29.06 
  138. Вакка Віктор                   95  КРД        29.15
          29.15 
  139. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК        29.22
          29.22 
  140. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН        29.26
          29.26 
  141. Братішко Ігор                  97  ЛУГ        29.41
          29.41 
  142. Микитенко Олександр            97  ЖТМ        29.54
          29.54 
  143. Ковалик Володимир              96  ВІН        29.70
          29.70 
  144. Шаповал Олексій                95  ДПР        29.71
          29.71 
  145. Аркуша Денис                   96  ДПР        29.79
          29.79 
  146. Стрільцов Микита               96  СУМ        30.07
          30.07 
  147. Штайнке Еріх                   96  ДПР        30.23
          30.23 
  148. Шубін Олександр                96  АРК        30.38
          30.38 
  149. Гаврилюк Владислав             95  ОДС        30.53
          30.53 
  150. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР        30.89
          30.89 
  151. Мамчук Денис                   96  СУМ        30.97
          30.97 
  152. Глущенко Роман                 97  ХРК        31.15
          31.15 
  153. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР        31.38
          31.38 
       Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК        31.38
          31.38 
  155. Коєв Михайло                   96  ОДС        31.69
          31.69 
  156. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР        31.89
          31.89 
  157. Ильєв Владислав                98  АРК        32.24
          32.24 
  158. Звягин Сергей                  98  ДПР        32.25
          32.25 
  159. Демидюк Ілля                   98  АРК        32.58
          32.58 
  160. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК        32.74
          32.74 
  161. Гришин Ян                      99  КРД        32.79
          32.79 
  162. Корякін Артем                  98  ОДС        34.30
          34.30 
  163. Статовський Iгор               95  МКЛ        35.36
          35.36 
  164. Пивоварський Сергій            99  КИЇ        35.59
          35.59 
    Дк Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ
        -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        53.64
        -:--.--    53.64 
    2. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        53.96
    3. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        54.08
        -:--.--    54.08 
    4. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        54.09
        -:--.--    54.09 
    5. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        54.11
        -:--.--    54.11 
    6. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        54.13
        -:--.--    54.13 
    7. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        54.24
        -:--.--    54.24 
    8. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        54.35
        -:--.--    54.35 
    9. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        54.47
        -:--.--    54.47 
   10. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК        54.58
        -:--.--    54.58 
   11. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        54.81
        -:--.--    54.81 
   12. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ        54.87
   13. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        54.92
        -:--.--    54.92 
   14. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        54.96
        -:--.--    54.96 
   15. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        55.29
        -:--.--    55.29 
   16. Осипенков Олексій              95  ОДС        55.32
        -:--.--    55.32 
   17. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР        55.48
        -:--.--    55.48 
   18. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ        55.89
        -:--.--    55.89 
   19. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР        55.91
        -:--.--    55.91 
   20. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        56.11
        -:--.--    56.11 
   21. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ        56.36
        -:--.--    56.36 
   22. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  МКЛ        56.44
        -:--.--    56.44 
   23. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        56.76
        -:--.--    56.76 
   24. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        56.77
        -:--.--    56.77 
   25. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ        56.92
        -:--.--    56.92 
   26. Петля Олександр                92  ОДС        56.99
        -:--.--    56.99 
   27. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        57.21
        -:--.--    57.21 
   28. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        57.28
        -:--.--    57.28 
   29. Комардін Олег                  95  ДОН        57.31
        -:--.--    57.31 
   30. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР        57.41
        -:--.--    57.41 
   31. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС        57.44
        -:--.--    57.44 
   32. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД        57.50
        -:--.--    57.50 
   33. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР        57.52
        -:--.--    57.52 
   34. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС        57.65
        -:--.--    57.65 
       Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК        57.65
        -:--.--    57.65 
   36. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС        57.78
        -:--.--    57.78 
   37. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР        57.93
        -:--.--    57.93 
   38. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        58.01
        -:--.--    58.01 
   39. Ткачук Олександр               95  РВН        58.20
        -:--.--    58.20 
   40. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР        58.29
        -:--.--    58.29 
   41. Федорченко Андрій              95  ЛУГ        58.33
        -:--.--    58.33 
   42. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР        58.48
        -:--.--    58.48 
   43. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        58.60
        -:--.--    58.60 
   44. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР        58.63
        -:--.--    58.63 
   45. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН        58.65
        -:--.--    58.65 
       Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        58.65
        -:--.--    58.65 
   47. Бєлоконь Богдан                94  ОДС        58.66
        -:--.--    58.66 
   48. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ        58.69
        -:--.--    58.69 
   49. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ        58.71
        -:--.--    58.71 
   50. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР        58.81
        -:--.--    58.81 
   51. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР        58.88
        -:--.--    58.88 
   52. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        58.90
        -:--.--    58.90 
   53. Пивоварський Максим            95  ОДС        58.93
        -:--.--    58.93 
   54. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН        58.94
        -:--.--    58.94 
   55. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ        58.96
        -:--.--    58.96 
   56. Плаксюк Владислав              96  ЛУГ        59.00
        -:--.--    59.00 
   57. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС        59.01
        -:--.--    59.01 
   58. Гаврилюк Владислав             95  ОДС        59.03
        -:--.--    59.03 
   59. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О        59.04
        -:--.--    59.04 
   60. Левінсон Сергій                96  ЗПР        59.19
        -:--.--    59.19 
   61. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        59.20
        -:--.--    59.20 
   62. Маломан Микита                 96  ОДС        59.31
        -:--.--    59.31 
   63. Войнілко Сергій                95  ДОН        59.42
        -:--.--    59.42 
   64. Кесіль Максим                  96  ДПР        59.48
        -:--.--    59.48 
       Павленко Георгій               95  ОДС        59.48
        -:--.--    59.48 
   66. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН        59.51
        -:--.--    59.51 
       Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ        59.51
        -:--.--    59.51 
   68. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК        59.61
        -:--.--    59.61 
   69. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ        59.62
        -:--.--    59.62 
   70. Лукань Олександр               95  ЛУГ        59.69
        -:--.--    59.69 
   71. Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС        59.73
        -:--.--    59.73 
   72. Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ        59.75
        -:--.--    59.75 
   73. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР        59.80
        -:--.--    59.80 
       Юрасов Віталій                 95  ЛУГ        59.80
        -:--.--    59.80 
   75. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР        59.94
        -:--.--    59.94 
   76. Ігнатов Іван                   96  ЛУГ        59.96
        -:--.--    59.96 
       Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК        59.96
        -:--.--    59.96 
   78. Волощук Дмитро                 95  ОДС        59.97
        -:--.--    59.97 
   79. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ      1:00.04
        -:--.--  1:00.04 
   80. Мусієнко Віталій               95  КИЇ      1:00.12
        -:--.--  1:00.12 
   81. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      1:00.14
        -:--.--  1:00.14 
   82. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ      1:00.17
        -:--.--  1:00.17 
   83. Вольф Артур                    96  КИЇ      1:00.23
        -:--.--  1:00.23 
   84. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ      1:00.25
        -:--.--  1:00.25 
   85. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      1:00.32
        -:--.--  1:00.32 
   86. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      1:00.34
        -:--.--  1:00.34 
   87. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      1:00.37
   88. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      1:00.40
        -:--.--  1:00.40 
       Усенко Сергій                  95  ХРК      1:00.40
        -:--.--  1:00.40 
   90. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      1:00.44
        -:--.--  1:00.44 
       Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О      1:00.44
        -:--.--  1:00.44 
   92. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      1:00.46
        -:--.--  1:00.46 
   93. Коровін Костянтин              95  ДОН      1:00.54
        -:--.--  1:00.54 
   94. Ковбель Руслан                 96  КИЇ      1:00.55
        -:--.--  1:00.55 
   95. Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ      1:00.81
        -:--.--  1:00.81 
   96. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      1:00.89
        -:--.--  1:00.89 
   97. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      1:00.96
        -:--.--  1:00.96 
   98. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      1:00.97
        -:--.--  1:00.97 
   99. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС      1:01.07
        -:--.--  1:01.07 
  100. Хвостюк Ярослав                95  ДПР      1:01.31
        -:--.--  1:01.31 
  101. Новосад Сергій                 95  ВЛН      1:01.36
        -:--.--  1:01.36 
       Подпригора Ярослав             96  К.О      1:01.36
        -:--.--  1:01.36 
       Бернацький Олександр           95  СВС      1:01.36
        -:--.--  1:01.36 
  104. Устінов Максим                 95  ДПР      1:01.61
        -:--.--  1:01.61 
  105. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      1:01.64
        -:--.--  1:01.64 
  106. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      1:01.70
        -:--.--  1:01.70 
  107. Рягузов Андрій                 97  ЛУГ      1:01.74
        -:--.--  1:01.74 
  108. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      1:01.92
        -:--.--  1:01.92 
  109. Серховець Михайло              95  РВН      1:01.96
        -:--.--  1:01.96 
  110. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР      1:01.99
        -:--.--  1:01.99 
  111. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      1:02.06
        -:--.--  1:02.06 
  112. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      1:02.08
        -:--.--  1:02.08 
  113. Юрків Станіслав                97  ІФР      1:02.18
        -:--.--  1:02.18 
  114. Ядвіжин Антон                  95  ВІН      1:02.32
        -:--.--  1:02.32 
  115. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      1:02.61
        -:--.--  1:02.61 
  116. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК      1:02.62
        -:--.--  1:02.62 
  117. Кондратенко Євген              93  ОДС      1:02.64
        -:--.--  1:02.64 
  118. Ємець Владислав                95  ВІН      1:02.65
        -:--.--  1:02.65 
  119. Майструк Богдан                95  ОДС      1:02.67
        -:--.--  1:02.67 
  120. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      1:02.76
        -:--.--  1:02.76 
  121. Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР      1:02.77
        -:--.--  1:02.77 
  122. Чорний Микита                  96  ВІН      1:02.81
        -:--.--  1:02.81 
  123. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК      1:02.89
        -:--.--  1:02.89 
  124. Брус Віктор                    96  ДПР      1:03.03
        -:--.--  1:03.03 
  125. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР      1:03.07
        -:--.--  1:03.07 
  126. Братішко Ігор                  97  ЛУГ      1:03.34
        -:--.--  1:03.34 
  127. Аркуша Денис                   96  ДПР      1:03.36
        -:--.--  1:03.36 
       Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      1:03.36
        -:--.--  1:03.36 
  129. Григорьєв Кирило               95  ХМЛ      1:03.52
        -:--.--  1:03.52 
  130. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      1:03.53
        -:--.--  1:03.53 
  131. Трегуб Денис                   95  ВЛН      1:03.66
        -:--.--  1:03.66 
  132. Дудар Віталій                  95  ХМЛ      1:03.76
        -:--.--  1:03.76 
  133. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      1:03.82
        -:--.--  1:03.82 
  134. Пашкевич Микита                96  ВІН      1:03.84
        -:--.--  1:03.84 
  135. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ      1:03.85
        -:--.--  1:03.85 
  136. Шаповал Олексій                95  ДПР      1:03.98
        -:--.--  1:03.98 
  137. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О      1:04.05
        -:--.--  1:04.05 
  138. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      1:04.21
        -:--.--  1:04.21 
  139. Волинець Денис                 95  ВІН      1:04.23
  140. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О      1:04.64
        -:--.--  1:04.64 
  141. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      1:04.86
        -:--.--  1:04.86 
  142. Стельмащук Олександр           97  К.О      1:04.91
        -:--.--  1:04.91 
  143. Ковалик Володимир              96  ВІН      1:05.76
        -:--.--  1:05.76 
  144. Завалій Владіслав              96  ЛЬВ      1:06.27
        -:--.--  1:06.27 
  145. Стрільцов Микита               96  СУМ      1:06.58
        -:--.--  1:06.58 
  146. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР      1:07.52
        -:--.--  1:07.52 
  147. Глущенко Роман                 97  ХРК      1:08.21
        -:--.--  1:08.21 
  148. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:08.23
        -:--.--  1:08.23 
  149. Звягин Сергей                  98  ДПР      1:08.39
        -:--.--  1:08.39 
  150. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ      1:09.02
        -:--.--  1:09.02 
  151. Шубін Олександр                96  АРК      1:09.31
        -:--.--  1:09.31 
  152. Гришин Ян                      99  КРД      1:11.02
        -:--.--  1:11.02 
  153. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК      1:11.38
        -:--.--  1:11.38 
  154. Демидюк Ілля                   98  АРК      1:14.43
  155. Корякін Артем                  98  ОДС      1:15.96
        -:--.--  1:15.96 
  156. Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР      1:17.86
        -:--.--  1:17.86 
  157. Пивоварський Сергій            99  КИЇ      1:18.10
        -:--.--  1:18.10 
  158. Леонтієв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      1:19.64
        -:--.--  1:19.64 
  159. Статовський Iгор               95  МКЛ      1:22.44
        -:--.--  1:22.44 
    Дк Куриляк Володимир              97  АРК
    Дк Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Микитенко Олександр            97  ЖТМ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Коф Євген                      95  ОДС
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Коєв Михайло                   96  ОДС
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Мамчук Денис                   96  СУМ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:55.37
        -:--.--  1:55.37 
    2. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      1:55.86
        -:--.--  1:55.86 
    3. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      1:56.49
        -:--.--  1:56.49 
    4. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      1:57.10
        -:--.--  1:57.10 
    5. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      1:57.18
        -:--.--  1:57.18 
    6. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:57.29
        -:--.--  1:57.29 
    7. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      1:59.01
        -:--.--  1:59.01 
    8. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      1:59.04
        -:--.--  1:59.04 
    9. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      1:59.29
        -:--.--  1:59.29 
   10. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      1:59.93
        -:--.--  1:59.93 
   11. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС      2:00.05
        -:--.--  2:00.05 
   12. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      2:00.21
        -:--.--  2:00.21 
   13. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:00.59
        -:--.--  2:00.59 
   14. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС      2:01.00
        -:--.--  2:01.00 
   15. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      2:01.10
        -:--.--  2:01.10 
   16. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      2:01.30
        -:--.--  2:01.30 
   17. Осипенков Олексій              95  ОДС      2:01.41
        -:--.--  2:01.41 
   18. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      2:01.52
        -:--.--  2:01.52 
   19. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:02.15
        -:--.--  2:02.15 
   20. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      2:02.30
        -:--.--  2:02.30 
   21. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ      2:03.31
        -:--.--  2:03.31 
   22. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      2:03.99
        -:--.--  2:03.99 
   23. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ      2:04.26
        -:--.--  2:04.26 
   24. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      2:04.29
        -:--.--  2:04.29 
   25. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      2:04.72
        -:--.--  2:04.72 
   26. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      2:05.09
        -:--.--  2:05.09 
   27. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      2:05.70
        -:--.--  2:05.70 
   28. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      2:05.74
        -:--.--  2:05.74 
   29. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР      2:05.80
        -:--.--  2:05.80 
   30. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК      2:05.89
        -:--.--  2:05.89 
   31. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      2:06.09
        -:--.--  2:06.09 
   32. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ      2:06.48
        -:--.--  2:06.48 
   33. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      2:06.60
        -:--.--  2:06.60 
   34. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР      2:06.65
        -:--.--  2:06.65 
   35. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС      2:06.85
        -:--.--  2:06.85 
   36. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР      2:07.02
        -:--.--  2:07.02 
   37. Федорченко Андрій              95  ЛУГ      2:07.06
        -:--.--  2:07.06 
   38. Мусієнко Віталій               95  КИЇ      2:07.11
        -:--.--  2:07.11 
   39. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС      2:07.19
        -:--.--  2:07.19 
   40. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      2:07.21
        -:--.--  2:07.21 
   41. Комардін Олег                  95  ДОН      2:07.27
        -:--.--  2:07.27 
   42. Левінсон Сергій                96  ЗПР      2:07.38
        -:--.--  2:07.38 
   43. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР      2:07.80
        -:--.--  2:07.80 
   44. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      2:07.91
        -:--.--  2:07.91 
   45. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР      2:07.98
        -:--.--  2:07.98 
   46. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      2:08.09
        -:--.--  2:08.09 
   47. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      2:08.19
        -:--.--  2:08.19 
   48. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ      2:08.35
        -:--.--  2:08.35 
   49. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      2:08.57
        -:--.--  2:08.57 
   50. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      2:08.59
        -:--.--  2:08.59 
   51. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      2:08.73
        -:--.--  2:08.73 
   52. Гаврилюк Владислав             95  ОДС      2:08.76
        -:--.--  2:08.76 
   53. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      2:08.86
        -:--.--  2:08.86 
       Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН      2:08.86
        -:--.--  2:08.86 
   55. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      2:09.01
        -:--.--  2:09.01 
   56. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О      2:09.08
        -:--.--  2:09.08 
   57. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      2:09.20
        -:--.--  2:09.20 
   58. Ткачук Олександр               95  РВН      2:09.34
        -:--.--  2:09.34 
   59. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:09.40
        -:--.--  2:09.40 
   60. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН      2:09.58
        -:--.--  2:09.58 
   61. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС      2:09.60
        -:--.--  2:09.60 
   62. Вольф Артур                    96  КИЇ      2:09.66
        -:--.--  2:09.66 
   63. Черевко Олександр              95  КРД      2:09.79
        -:--.--  2:09.79 
   64. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      2:10.46
        -:--.--  2:10.46 
   65. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      2:10.66
        -:--.--  2:10.66 
   66. Соболев Кирило                 95  СВС      2:10.72
        -:--.--  2:10.72 
   67. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН      2:11.04
        -:--.--  2:11.04 
   68. Павленко Георгій               95  ОДС      2:11.06
        -:--.--  2:11.06 
   69. Кесіль Максим                  96  ДПР      2:11.11
        -:--.--  2:11.11 
   70. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      2:11.14
        -:--.--  2:11.14 
   71. Войнілко Сергій                95  ДОН      2:11.15
        -:--.--  2:11.15 
       Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      2:11.15
        -:--.--  2:11.15 
   73. Плаксюк Владислав              96  ЛУГ      2:11.23
        -:--.--  2:11.23 
   74. Ігнатов Іван                   96  ЛУГ      2:11.32
        -:--.--  2:11.32 
   75. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС      2:11.37
        -:--.--  2:11.37 
   76. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР      2:11.46
        -:--.--  2:11.46 
   77. Пивоварський Максим            95  ОДС      2:11.85
        -:--.--  2:11.85 
   78. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС      2:12.08
        -:--.--  2:12.08 
   79. Коровін Костянтин              95  ДОН      2:12.14
        -:--.--  2:12.14 
   80. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      2:12.15
        -:--.--  2:12.15 
   81. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      2:12.22
        -:--.--  2:12.22 
   82. Волощук Дмитро                 95  ОДС      2:12.24
        -:--.--  2:12.24 
       Маломан Микита                 96  ОДС      2:12.24
        -:--.--  2:12.24 
       Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ      2:12.24
        -:--.--  2:12.24 
   85. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О      2:12.44
        -:--.--  2:12.44 
   86. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      2:12.45
        -:--.--  2:12.45 
   87. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      2:12.53
        -:--.--  2:12.53 
   88. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН      2:13.11
        -:--.--  2:13.11 
   89. Серховець Михайло              95  РВН      2:13.33
        -:--.--  2:13.33 
   90. Усенко Сергій                  95  ХРК      2:13.63
        -:--.--  2:13.63 
   91. Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС      2:13.79
        -:--.--  2:13.79 
   92. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ      2:13.97
        -:--.--  2:13.97 
   93. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ      2:14.17
        -:--.--  2:14.17 
   94. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      2:14.79
        -:--.--  2:14.79 
   95. Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О      2:14.95
        -:--.--  2:14.95 
   96. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      2:15.01
        -:--.--  2:15.01 
   97. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ      2:15.16
        -:--.--  2:15.16 
   98. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      2:15.26
        -:--.--  2:15.26 
   99. Бєлоконь Богдан                94  ОДС      2:15.35
        -:--.--  2:15.35 
  100. Юрків Станіслав                97  ІФР      2:15.51
        -:--.--  2:15.51 
  101. Ковбель Руслан                 96  КИЇ      2:15.55
        -:--.--  2:15.55 
  102. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР      2:15.69
        -:--.--  2:15.69 
  103. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О      2:16.25
        -:--.--  2:16.25 
  104. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      2:16.44
        -:--.--  2:16.44 
  105. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      2:16.45
        -:--.--  2:16.45 
  106. Майструк Богдан                95  ОДС      2:16.66
        -:--.--  2:16.66 
  107. Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК      2:16.69
        -:--.--  2:16.69 
  108. Пашкевич Микита                96  ВІН      2:16.82
        -:--.--  2:16.82 
  109. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК      2:16.90
        -:--.--  2:16.90 
  110. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      2:16.96
        -:--.--  2:16.96 
  111. Юрасов Віталій                 95  ЛУГ      2:17.18
        -:--.--  2:17.18 
  112. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      2:17.20
        -:--.--  2:17.20 
  113. Устінов Максим                 95  ДПР      2:17.23
        -:--.--  2:17.23 
  114. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О      2:17.37
        -:--.--  2:17.37 
  115. Брус Віктор                    96  ДПР      2:17.45
        -:--.--  2:17.45 
  116. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      2:17.56
        -:--.--  2:17.56 
  117. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК      2:17.60
        -:--.--  2:17.60 
  118. Хвостюк Ярослав                95  ДПР      2:17.84
        -:--.--  2:17.84 
  119. Шаповал Олексій                95  ДПР      2:17.99
        -:--.--  2:17.99 
  120. Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ      2:18.03
        -:--.--  2:18.03 
  121. Бернацький Олександр           95  СВС      2:18.16
        -:--.--  2:18.16 
  122. Аркуша Денис                   96  ДПР      2:18.48
        -:--.--  2:18.48 
  123. Новосад Сергій                 95  ВЛН      2:18.89
        -:--.--  2:18.89 
  124. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      2:20.11
        -:--.--  2:20.11 
  125. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС      2:20.19
        -:--.--  2:20.19 
  126. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ      2:20.24
        -:--.--  2:20.24 
  127. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      2:20.57
        -:--.--  2:20.57 
  128. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР      2:20.83
        -:--.--  2:20.83 
  129. Трегуб Денис                   95  ВЛН      2:21.97
        -:--.--  2:21.97 
  130. Ядвіжин Антон                  95  ВІН      2:22.69
        -:--.--  2:22.69 
  131. Микитенко Олександр            97  ЖТМ      2:23.70
        -:--.--  2:23.70 
  132. Стельмащук Олександр           97  К.О      2:23.75
        -:--.--  2:23.75 
  133. Чорний Микита                  96  ВІН      2:23.96
        -:--.--  2:23.96 
  134. Кондратенко Євген              93  ОДС      2:24.10
        -:--.--  2:24.10 
  135. Подпригора Ярослав             96  К.О      2:24.55
        -:--.--  2:24.55 
  136. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      2:24.73
        -:--.--  2:24.73 
  137. Григорьєв Кирило               95  ХМЛ      2:24.79
        -:--.--  2:24.79 
  138. Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР      2:24.81
        -:--.--  2:24.81 
  139. Волинець Денис                 95  ВІН      2:25.34
        -:--.--  2:25.34 
  140. Ковалик Володимир              96  ВІН      2:25.68
        -:--.--  2:25.68 
  141. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ      2:25.76
        -:--.--  2:25.76 
  142. Завалій Владіслав              96  ЛЬВ      2:26.16
        -:--.--  2:26.16 
  143. Дудар Віталій                  95  ХМЛ      2:26.30
        -:--.--  2:26.30 
  144. Звягин Сергей                  98  ДПР      2:26.47
        -:--.--  2:26.47 
  145. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      2:28.90
        -:--.--  2:28.90 
  146. Глущенко Роман                 97  ХРК      2:30.49
        -:--.--  2:30.49 
  147. Стрільцов Микита               96  СУМ      2:31.30
        -:--.--  2:31.30 
  148. Шубін Олександр                96  АРК      2:32.30
        -:--.--  2:32.30 
  149. Гришин Ян                      99  КРД      2:33.99
        -:--.--  2:33.99 
  150. Коєв Михайло                   96  ОДС      2:37.23
        -:--.--  2:37.23 
  151. Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК      2:38.36
        -:--.--  2:38.36 
  152. Каплун Георгій                 95  ОДС      2:39.24
        -:--.--  2:39.24 
  153. Мамчук Денис                   96  СУМ      2:41.71
        -:--.--  2:41.71 
  154. Демидюк Ілля                   98  АРК      2:50.01
        -:--.--  2:50.01 
  155. Корякін Артем                  98  ОДС      2:54.75
        -:--.--  2:54.75 
  156. Статовський Iгор               95  МКЛ      3:08.72
        -:--.--  3:08.72 
    Дк Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ      2:18.52
        -:--.--  2:18.52 
    Дк Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР      2:29.66
        -:--.--  2:29.66 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      4:04.57
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:04.57 
    2. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      4:05.08
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:05.08 
    3. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      4:10.60
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:10.60 
    4. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      4:10.92
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:10.92 
    5. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:12.61
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:12.61 
    6. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      4:14.59
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:14.59 
    7. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:18.36
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:18.36 
    8. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:18.58
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:18.58 
    9. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      4:20.04
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:20.04 
   10. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      4:20.36
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:20.36 
   11. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      4:22.16
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:22.16 
   12. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:24.30
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:24.30 
   13. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      4:26.01
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:26.01 
   14. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      4:29.00
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:29.00 
   15. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      4:31.93
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:31.93 
   16. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      4:32.92
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:32.92 
   17. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      4:33.81
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:33.81 
   18. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      4:34.02
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:34.02 
   19. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      4:36.44
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:36.44 
   20. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      4:38.40
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:38.40 
   21. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      4:39.55
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:39.55 
   22. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О      4:39.95
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:39.95 
   23. Соболев Кирило                 95  СВС      4:40.27
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:40.27 
   24. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      4:40.74
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:40.74 
   25. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН      4:40.97
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:40.97 
   26. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      4:41.51
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:41.51 
   27. Малах Олександр                96  ЛУГ      4:42.10
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:42.10 
   28. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      4:44.40
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:44.40 
   29. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О      4:45.27
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:45.27 
   30. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О      4:45.69
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:45.69 
   31. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      4:47.72
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:47.72 
   32. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      4:47.94
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:47.94 
   33. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК      4:50.21
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:50.21 
   34. Аркуша Денис                   96  ДПР      4:54.76
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:54.76 
   35. Звягин Сергей                  98  ДПР      5:11.82
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:11.82 
   36. Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР      5:12.13
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:12.13 



TOP
Чоловіки 1500m Вільний стиль                                     Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН     16:10.87
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:10.87 
    2. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР     16:11.00
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:11.00 
    3. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК     16:18.94
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:18.94 
    4. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР     16:20.78
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:20.78 
    5. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ     16:43.51
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:43.51 
    6. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ     17:12.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:12.37 
    7. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ     17:20.18
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:20.18 
    8. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК     17:23.31
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:23.31 
    9. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН     17:25.96
   10. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК     17:38.75
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:38.75 
   11. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР     17:40.84
   12. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН     17:53.77
   13. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН     17:57.45
   14. Соболев Кирило                 95  СВС     18:22.42
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 18:22.42 
   15. Діас Денис                     97  К.О     18:25.09
   16. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О     18:28.27
   17. Рубець Том                     95  ВЛН     18:51.63
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 18:51.63 
   18. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О     19:42.74
   19. Звягин Сергей                  98  ДПР     19:57.26



TOP
Чоловіки 50m На спині                                            Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        27.92
    2. Чайков Павел                   96  БЛР        28.20
    3. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        28.45
    4. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ        28.88
    5. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР        29.04
    6. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        29.14
    7. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        29.40
    8. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР        29.55
    9. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  МКЛ        29.58
   10. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН        30.01
   11. Андросюк Микола                96  КИЇ        30.04
   12. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН        30.29
   13. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        30.37
   14. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        30.65
   15. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК        30.69
   16. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        30.73
   17. Малах Олександр                96  ЛУГ        30.78
   18. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН        30.85
   19. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ        30.95
   20. Терентьєв Сергій               96  К.О        30.98
   21. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК        31.29
       Макаренко Вячеслав             96  ХРК        31.29
   23. Кравцов Едуард                 97  ХРК        31.33
   24. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ        31.47
   25. Журавльов Микола               95  ЛУГ        31.56
   26. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О        31.79
   27. Юр Артем                       95  СВС        31.83
   28. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР        31.90
   29. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        32.04
   30. Левінсон Сергій                96  ЗПР        32.20
   31. Вакка Віктор                   95  КРД        32.40
   32. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК        32.61
   33. Овчаренко Максим               95  ДПР        32.87
   34. Лукань Олександр               95  ЛУГ        32.92
   35. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ        33.13
   36. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР        33.19
       Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК        33.19
   38. Гончарук Дмитро                96  ВІН        33.36
       Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР        33.36
   40. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС        33.70
   41. Леонтієв Євген                 97  ЛУГ        34.28
   42. Левкович Роман                 95  ІФР        34.38
   43. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР        34.41
   44. Сердюк Іван                    95  СУМ        34.99
   45. Безрученко Андрій              96  ЧРН        36.00
   46. Линда Тимофій                  96  ВЛН        36.69
   47. Куриляк Володимир              97  АРК        37.12
   48. Колесников Євген               95  ОДС        39.50
    Дк Пехтльофф Олег                 96  ЛЬВ



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        59.12
    2. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:00.85
    3. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:01.42
    4. Чайков Павел                   96  БЛР      1:01.78
    5. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  МКЛ      1:01.86
    6. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР      1:02.62
    7. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      1:03.04
    8. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      1:03.14
    9. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      1:03.32
   10. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      1:03.33
   11. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:04.08
   12. Андросюк Микола                96  КИЇ      1:04.21
   13. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      1:04.90
   14. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН      1:05.12
   15. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР      1:05.19
   16. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      1:05.81
   17. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      1:05.86
   18. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      1:06.31
   19. Макаренко Вячеслав             96  ХРК      1:06.51
   20. Малах Олександр                96  ЛУГ      1:06.60
   21. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК      1:06.68
   22. Терентьєв Сергій               96  К.О      1:06.71
   23. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН      1:06.76
       Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ      1:06.76
   25. Юр Артем                       95  СВС      1:07.05
   26. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:07.56
   27. Журавльов Микола               95  ЛУГ      1:07.85
   28. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О      1:08.31
   29. Овчаренко Максим               95  ДПР      1:09.31
   30. Кравцов Едуард                 97  ХРК      1:09.47
   31. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      1:09.53
   32. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      1:09.67
   33. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      1:09.71
   34. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      1:10.90
   35. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      1:11.04
   36. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      1:11.33
   37. Леонтієв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      1:11.51
   38. Пехтльофф Олег                 96  ЛЬВ      1:11.53
   39. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      1:11.76
   40. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:12.15
   41. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР      1:12.61
   42. Гончарук Дмитро                96  ВІН      1:13.22
   43. Левкович Роман                 95  ІФР      1:14.15
   44. Сердюк Іван                    95  СУМ      1:15.86
   45. Безрученко Андрій              96  ЧРН      1:16.72
   46. Линда Тимофій                  96  ВЛН      1:18.67
   47. Куриляк Володимир              97  АРК      1:19.20
   48. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР      1:19.38
   49. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:19.42
    Дк Колесников Євген               95  ОДС



TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  МКЛ      2:09.66
    2. Чайков Павел                   96  БЛР      2:11.16
    3. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:11.26
    4. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:13.80
    5. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:13.81
    6. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:14.07
    7. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      2:14.94
    8. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      2:17.89
    9. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      2:18.44
   10. Андросюк Микола                96  КИЇ      2:18.61
   11. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      2:19.21
   12. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ      2:19.69
   13. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН      2:20.02
   14. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      2:20.71
   15. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      2:21.49
   16. Юр Артем                       95  СВС      2:23.29
   17. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ      2:23.41
   18. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      2:23.85
   19. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:24.07
   20. Макаренко Вячеслав             96  ХРК      2:24.65
   21. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК      2:25.80
   22. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН      2:25.98
   23. Вакка Віктор                   95  КРД      2:26.11
   24. Малах Олександр                96  ЛУГ      2:26.36
   25. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О      2:26.89
   26. Терентьєв Сергій               96  К.О      2:27.47
   27. Овчаренко Максим               95  ДПР      2:27.91
   28. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      2:28.83
   29. Журавльов Микола               95  ЛУГ      2:29.32
   30. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:29.49
   31. Кравцов Едуард                 97  ХРК      2:31.77
   32. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      2:34.01
   33. Леонтієв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      2:34.08
   34. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР      2:34.13
   35. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      2:34.48
   36. Воробйов Руслан                96  ОДС      2:35.26
   37. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР      2:37.73
   38. Пехтльофф Олег                 96  ЛЬВ      2:39.09
   39. Гончарук Дмитро                96  ВІН      2:42.25
   40. Левкович Роман                 95  ІФР      2:46.25
   41. Сердюк Іван                    95  СУМ      2:47.50
   42. Линда Тимофій                  96  ВЛН      2:47.86
   43. Безрученко Андрій              96  ЧРН      2:50.09
   44. Куриляк Володимир              97  АРК      2:54.05
    Дк Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР
    Дк Колесников Євген               95  ОДС
    Дк Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Брас                                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР        29.87
          29.87 
    2. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ        29.97
          29.97 
    3. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ        30.28
          30.28 
    4. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        30.69
          30.69 
    5. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ        30.86
          30.86 
    6. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР        31.29
          31.29 
    7. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР        31.32
          31.32 
    8. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ        31.72
          31.72 
    9. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР        32.28
          32.28 
   10. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР        32.34
          32.34 
   11. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ        32.35
          32.35 
   12. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ        32.62
          32.62 
   13. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК        32.65
          32.65 
   14. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН        32.77
          32.77 
   15. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН        32.81
          32.81 
   16. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН        32.91
          32.91 
   17. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР        32.98
          32.98 
   18. Рослий Сергій                  96  КИЇ        33.03
          33.03 
   19. Бережний Антон                 96  ПЛТ        33.37
          33.37 
   20. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        33.39
          33.39 
   21. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК        33.45
          33.45 
   22. Устимчук Валерій               96  ВЛН        33.46
          33.46 
   23. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ        33.76
          33.76 
   24. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК        33.82
          33.82 
   25. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР        33.84
          33.84 
   26. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ        33.86
          33.86 
   27. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР        33.87
          33.87 
   28. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ        33.99
          33.99 
   29. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН        34.18
          34.18 
   30. Смолін Олександр               95  ДОН        34.21
          34.21 
   31. Петров Владислав               96  ДОН        34.24
          34.24 
   32. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ        34.28
          34.28 
   33. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН        34.42
          34.42 
   34. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН        34.67
          34.67 
   35. Артамонов Дмитро               95  ДПР        34.89
          34.89 
   36. Шевченко Богдан                97  ХРК        34.96
          34.96 
   37. Тетерук Денис                  96  ВІН        35.32
          35.32 
   38. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР        35.34
          35.34 
   39. Бурлака Максим                 97  ХРК        35.35
          35.35 
   40. Бартковяк Олександр            97  ЖТМ        35.43
          35.43 
       Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН        35.43
          35.43 
   42. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН        35.61
          35.61 
   43. Ільченко Антон                 96  ЖТМ        35.77
          35.77 
   44. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР        35.86
          35.86 
   45. Штайнке Еріх                   96  ДПР        35.95
          35.95 
   46. Можевітін Олександр            96  ХРК        36.27
          36.27 
   47. Заремба Олексій                96  ХМЛ        36.65
          36.65 
   48. Журба Олексій                  96  СВС        36.67
          36.67 
   49. Лапинський Віктор              95  ЖТМ        36.74
          36.74 
       Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК        36.74
          36.74 
   51. Черниш Богдан                  96  ВІН        37.22
          37.22 
   52. Грудзенко Максим               95  ЧРН        37.29
          37.29 
   53. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ        37.39
          37.39 
   54. Соловей Василь                 96  ЧРН        37.53
          37.53 
   55. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК        37.73
          37.73 
   56. Кушнірчук Олександр            97  ХМЛ        37.82
          37.82 
   57. Коваль Валентин                96  ІФР        38.13
          38.13 
   58. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН        38.14
          38.14 
   59. Баланчук Деніс                 95  ХРС        38.52
          38.52 
   60. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР        38.76
          38.76 
   61. Шабала Олександр               96  ВЛН        39.30
          39.30 
   62. Синявін Євген                  98  ХРК        40.30
          40.30 
   63. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК        40.53
          40.53 
   64. Трошин Олександр               97  АРК        40.93
          40.93 
   65. Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН        41.45
          41.45 
   66. Шапочка Андрій                 98  ОДС        46.09
          46.09 
    Дк Рижук Костянтин                96  АРК
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Гринько Данило                 95  ЗПР
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Гужва Владислав                96  К.О
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Пивоварський Сергій            99  КИЇ
        -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      1:04.54
        -:--.--  1:04.54 
    2. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      1:05.62
        -:--.--  1:05.62 
    3. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      1:06.53
        -:--.--  1:06.53 
    4. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:06.55
        -:--.--  1:06.55 
    5. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      1:08.26
        -:--.--  1:08.26 
    6. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:08.65
        -:--.--  1:08.65 
    7. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      1:09.12
        -:--.--  1:09.12 
    8. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      1:09.52
        -:--.--  1:09.52 
    9. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      1:09.85
        -:--.--  1:09.85 
   10. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:10.05
        -:--.--  1:10.05 
   11. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:10.54
        -:--.--  1:10.54 
   12. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      1:10.80
        -:--.--  1:10.80 
   13. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      1:10.81
        -:--.--  1:10.81 
   14. Рослий Сергій                  96  КИЇ      1:10.90
        -:--.--  1:10.90 
   15. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      1:11.04
        -:--.--  1:11.04 
   16. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      1:11.08
        -:--.--  1:11.08 
   17. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:11.47
        -:--.--  1:11.47 
   18. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ      1:12.03
        -:--.--  1:12.03 
   19. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР      1:12.21
        -:--.--  1:12.21 
   20. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      1:12.32
        -:--.--  1:12.32 
   21. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      1:13.08
        -:--.--  1:13.08 
   22. Петров Владислав               96  ДОН      1:13.12
        -:--.--  1:13.12 
   23. Устимчук Валерій               96  ВЛН      1:13.16
        -:--.--  1:13.16 
   24. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      1:13.22
        -:--.--  1:13.22 
   25. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      1:13.25
        -:--.--  1:13.25 
   26. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      1:14.13
        -:--.--  1:14.13 
   27. Смолін Олександр               95  ДОН      1:14.43
        -:--.--  1:14.43 
   28. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      1:14.44
        -:--.--  1:14.44 
   29. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      1:14.49
        -:--.--  1:14.49 
   30. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК      1:14.52
        -:--.--  1:14.52 
   31. Бережний Антон                 96  ПЛТ      1:14.56
        -:--.--  1:14.56 
   32. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      1:14.67
        -:--.--  1:14.67 
   33. Гужва Владислав                96  К.О      1:15.98
        -:--.--  1:15.98 
   34. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      1:16.16
        -:--.--  1:16.16 
   35. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      1:16.20
        -:--.--  1:16.20 
   36. Артамонов Дмитро               95  ДПР      1:16.73
        -:--.--  1:16.73 
   37. Бурлака Максим                 97  ХРК      1:17.10
        -:--.--  1:17.10 
   38. Шевченко Богдан                97  ХРК      1:17.51
        -:--.--  1:17.51 
   39. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН      1:18.23
        -:--.--  1:18.23 
   40. Тетерук Денис                  96  ВІН      1:18.75
        -:--.--  1:18.75 
   41. Бартковяк Олександр            97  ЖТМ      1:18.88
        -:--.--  1:18.88 
   42. Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК      1:19.39
        -:--.--  1:19.39 
   43. Можевітін Олександр            96  ХРК      1:19.63
        -:--.--  1:19.63 
   44. Журба Олексій                  96  СВС      1:20.00
        -:--.--  1:20.00 
   45. Штайнке Еріх                   96  ДПР      1:20.08
        -:--.--  1:20.08 
   46. Черниш Богдан                  96  ВІН      1:20.38
        -:--.--  1:20.38 
   47. Ільченко Антон                 96  ЖТМ      1:21.10
        -:--.--  1:21.10 
   48. Лапинський Віктор              95  ЖТМ      1:21.22
        -:--.--  1:21.22 
   49. Заремба Олексій                96  ХМЛ      1:21.30
        -:--.--  1:21.30 
   50. Грудзенко Максим               95  ЧРН      1:21.78
        -:--.--  1:21.78 
   51. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ      1:22.21
        -:--.--  1:22.21 
   52. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК      1:22.76
        -:--.--  1:22.76 
   53. Соловей Василь                 96  ЧРН      1:23.75
        -:--.--  1:23.75 
   54. Кушнірчук Олександр            97  ХМЛ      1:23.97
        -:--.--  1:23.97 
   55. Рижук Костянтин                96  АРК      1:24.84
        -:--.--  1:24.84 
   56. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР      1:27.27
        -:--.--  1:27.27 
   57. Баланчук Деніс                 95  ХРС      1:27.75
        -:--.--  1:27.75 
   58. Шабала Олександр               96  ВЛН      1:28.26
        -:--.--  1:28.26 
   59. Трошин Олександр               97  АРК      1:28.36
        -:--.--  1:28.36 
   60. Синявін Євген                  98  ХРК      1:28.40
        -:--.--  1:28.40 
   61. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК      1:29.28
        -:--.--  1:29.28 
   62. Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН      1:31.69
        -:--.--  1:31.69 
   63. Шапочка Андрій                 98  ОДС      1:40.75
        -:--.--  1:40.75 
    Дк Коваль Валентин                96  ІФР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Гринько Данило                 95  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      2:18.74
        -:--.--  2:18.74 
    2. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      2:21.50
        -:--.--  2:21.50 
    3. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:21.75
        -:--.--  2:21.75 
    4. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:28.08
        -:--.--  2:28.08 
    5. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      2:29.93
        -:--.--  2:29.93 
    6. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:30.23
        -:--.--  2:30.23 
    7. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      2:30.84
        -:--.--  2:30.84 
    8. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:31.08
        -:--.--  2:31.08 
    9. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:31.12
        -:--.--  2:31.12 
   10. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:31.91
        -:--.--  2:31.91 
   11. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:31.98
        -:--.--  2:31.98 
   12. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:32.53
        -:--.--  2:32.53 
   13. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      2:34.01
        -:--.--  2:34.01 
   14. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      2:34.05
        -:--.--  2:34.05 
   15. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      2:34.49
        -:--.--  2:34.49 
   16. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      2:34.77
        -:--.--  2:34.77 
   17. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:35.06
        -:--.--  2:35.06 
   18. Рослий Сергій                  96  КИЇ      2:36.24
        -:--.--  2:36.24 
   19. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:37.21
        -:--.--  2:37.21 
   20. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ      2:37.32
        -:--.--  2:37.32 
   21. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР      2:37.53
        -:--.--  2:37.53 
   22. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      2:38.65
        -:--.--  2:38.65 
   23. Петров Владислав               96  ДОН      2:39.24
        -:--.--  2:39.24 
   24. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      2:41.75
        -:--.--  2:41.75 
   25. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      2:41.96
        -:--.--  2:41.96 
   26. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      2:42.16
        -:--.--  2:42.16 
   27. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      2:42.75
        -:--.--  2:42.75 
   28. Устимчук Валерій               96  ВЛН      2:43.21
        -:--.--  2:43.21 
   29. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК      2:44.20
        -:--.--  2:44.20 
   30. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      2:44.30
        -:--.--  2:44.30 
   31. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      2:44.58
        -:--.--  2:44.58 
   32. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      2:44.83
        -:--.--  2:44.83 
   33. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:45.28
        -:--.--  2:45.28 
   34. Артамонов Дмитро               95  ДПР      2:45.42
        -:--.--  2:45.42 
   35. Бурлака Максим                 97  ХРК      2:46.60
        -:--.--  2:46.60 
   36. Гужва Владислав                96  К.О      2:46.68
        -:--.--  2:46.68 
   37. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН      2:49.74
        -:--.--  2:49.74 
   38. Бартковяк Олександр            97  ЖТМ      2:50.65
        -:--.--  2:50.65 
   39. Тетерук Денис                  96  ВІН      2:50.67
        -:--.--  2:50.67 
   40. Черниш Богдан                  96  ВІН      2:51.75
        -:--.--  2:51.75 
   41. Журба Олексій                  96  СВС      2:51.93
        -:--.--  2:51.93 
   42. Шевченко Богдан                97  ХРК      2:53.52
        -:--.--  2:53.52 
   43. Бережний Антон                 96  ПЛТ      2:53.67
        -:--.--  2:53.67 
   44. Можевітін Олександр            96  ХРК      2:55.26
        -:--.--  2:55.26 
   45. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ      2:55.45
        -:--.--  2:55.45 
   46. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК      2:57.51
        -:--.--  2:57.51 
   47. Лапинський Віктор              95  ЖТМ      2:58.32
        -:--.--  2:58.32 
   48. Штайнке Еріх                   96  ДПР      2:58.54
        -:--.--  2:58.54 
   49. Ільченко Антон                 96  ЖТМ      2:59.35
        -:--.--  2:59.35 
   50. Коваль Валентин                96  ІФР      2:59.88
        -:--.--  2:59.88 
   51. Гринько Данило                 95  ЗПР      3:00.28
        -:--.--  3:00.28 
   52. Грудзенко Максим               95  ЧРН      3:00.57
        -:--.--  3:00.57 
   53. Заремба Олексій                96  ХМЛ      3:01.63
        -:--.--  3:01.63 
   54. Соловей Василь                 96  ЧРН      3:02.08
        -:--.--  3:02.08 
   55. Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН      3:08.06
        -:--.--  3:08.06 
   56. Рижук Костянтин                96  АРК      3:11.63
        -:--.--  3:11.63 
   57. Шабала Олександр               96  ВЛН      3:11.94
        -:--.--  3:11.94 
   58. Баланчук Деніс                 95  ХРС      3:13.56
        -:--.--  3:13.56 
   59. Трошин Олександр               97  АРК      3:13.92
        -:--.--  3:13.92 
   60. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК      3:14.02
        -:--.--  3:14.02 
   61. Синявін Євген                  98  ХРК      3:14.08
        -:--.--  3:14.08 
   62. Шапочка Андрій                 98  ОДС      3:32.05
        -:--.--  3:32.05 
    Дк Смолін Олександр               95  ДОН
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Кушнірчук Олександр            97  ХМЛ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Батерфляй                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        26.14
          26.14 
    2. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        26.51
          26.51 
    3. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        26.73
          26.73 
    4. Петля Олександр                92  ОДС        27.09
          27.09 
    5. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        27.22
          27.22 
    6. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        27.35
          27.35 
    7. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ        27.56
          27.56 
    8. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        27.60
          27.60 
    9. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        27.93
          27.93 
   10. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        28.04
          28.04 
   11. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        28.07
          28.07 
   12. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        28.08
          28.08 
   13. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        28.14
          28.14 
   14. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        28.22
          28.22 
       Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        28.22
          28.22 
   16. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        28.31
          28.31 
   17. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ        28.40
          28.40 
   18. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР        28.42
          28.42 
   19. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        28.55
          28.55 
   20. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        28.62
   21. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ        28.68
          28.68 
   22. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        28.72
          28.72 
   23. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК        28.75
          28.75 
   24. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР        28.78
          28.78 
   25. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН        28.95
          28.95 
   26. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН        29.10
          29.10 
       Черевко Олександр              95  КРД        29.10
          29.10 
   28. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР        29.14
          29.14 
   29. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ        29.35
          29.35 
       Журавльов Микола               95  ЛУГ        29.35
          29.35 
       Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ        29.35
          29.35 
   32. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ        29.49
          29.49 
   33. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ        29.58
          29.58 
   34. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР        29.66
          29.66 
   35. Кондратенко Євген              93  ОДС        29.77
          29.77 
   36. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ        29.86
          29.86 
   37. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР        30.14
          30.14 
       Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ        30.14
          30.14 
   39. Малах Олександр                96  ЛУГ        30.19
          30.19 
   40. Левінсон Сергій                96  ЗПР        30.25
          30.25 
   41. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ        30.30
          30.30 
   42. Плаксюк Владислав              96  ЛУГ        30.35
          30.35 
   43. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ        30.42
          30.42 
   44. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР        30.87
          30.87 
   45. Рягузов Андрій                 97  ЛУГ        30.90
          30.90 
   46. Сич Олексій                    96  ЖТМ        31.01
          31.01 
   47. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН        31.07
          31.07 
   48. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР        31.10
          31.10 
       Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ        31.10
          31.10 
   50. Вольф Артур                    96  КИЇ        31.21
          31.21 
   51. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР        31.46
          31.46 
   52. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР        31.60
          31.60 
   53. Хвостюк Ярослав                95  ДПР        31.61
          31.61 
   54. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ        31.72
          31.72 
   55. Братішко Ігор                  97  ЛУГ        31.97
          31.97 
   56. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ        32.06
          32.06 
   57. Лукань Олександр               95  ЛУГ        32.08
          32.08 
       Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК        32.08
          32.08 
       Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК        32.08
          32.08 
   60. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР        32.18
          32.18 
   61. Каплун Георгій                 95  ОДС        32.26
          32.26 
   62. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР        32.86
          32.86 
   63. Устінов Максим                 95  ДПР        32.89
          32.89 
   64. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        33.31
          33.31 
   65. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР        33.38
          33.38 
   66. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ        33.48
          33.48 
   67. Скляренко Корній               96  ДПР        34.92
          34.92 
   68. Бойко Павло                    96  СУМ        35.05
          35.05 
   69. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР        36.12
          36.12 
   70. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР        36.37
          36.37 
   71. Ильєв Владислав                98  АРК        37.10
          37.10 
   72. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК        39.47
          39.47 
    Дк Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР        32.11
          32.11 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        57.99
        -:--.--    57.99 
    2. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        58.49
        -:--.--    58.49 
    3. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        58.64
        -:--.--    58.64 
    4. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        59.02
        -:--.--    59.02 
    5. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        59.11
        -:--.--    59.11 
    6. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      1:00.55
        -:--.--  1:00.55 
    7. Петля Олександр                92  ОДС      1:00.72
        -:--.--  1:00.72 
    8. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      1:01.75
        -:--.--  1:01.75 
    9. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      1:02.18
        -:--.--  1:02.18 
   10. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      1:02.72
        -:--.--  1:02.72 
   11. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК      1:03.11
        -:--.--  1:03.11 
   12. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      1:03.51
        -:--.--  1:03.51 
   13. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН      1:03.57
        -:--.--  1:03.57 
   14. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      1:03.60
        -:--.--  1:03.60 
   15. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      1:03.72
        -:--.--  1:03.72 
   16. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      1:05.64
        -:--.--  1:05.64 
   17. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ      1:06.01
        -:--.--  1:06.01 
   18. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      1:06.29
        -:--.--  1:06.29 
   19. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР      1:06.43
        -:--.--  1:06.43 
   20. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ      1:06.48
        -:--.--  1:06.48 
   21. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      1:06.49
        -:--.--  1:06.49 
   22. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      1:06.62
        -:--.--  1:06.62 
   23. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      1:06.91
        -:--.--  1:06.91 
   24. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      1:06.93
        -:--.--  1:06.93 
   25. Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР      1:07.80
        -:--.--  1:07.80 
   26. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР      1:07.88
        -:--.--  1:07.88 
   27. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      1:08.09
        -:--.--  1:08.09 
   28. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР      1:08.53
        -:--.--  1:08.53 
   29. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      1:08.96
        -:--.--  1:08.96 
   30. Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      1:10.25
        -:--.--  1:10.25 
   31. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР      1:11.45
        -:--.--  1:11.45 
   32. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР      1:12.91
        -:--.--  1:12.91 
   33. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:13.03
        -:--.--  1:13.03 
   34. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ      1:13.36
        -:--.--  1:13.36 
   35. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР      1:13.69
   36. Сич Олексій                    96  ЖТМ      1:15.37
        -:--.--  1:15.37 
   37. Хвостюк Ярослав                95  ДПР      1:15.88
        -:--.--  1:15.88 
   38. Скляренко Корній               96  ДПР      1:18.13
        -:--.--  1:18.13 
   39. Каплун Георгій                 95  ОДС      1:19.82
        -:--.--  1:19.82 
    Дк Бойко Павло                    96  СУМ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:08.79
        -:--.--  2:08.79 
    2. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:09.43
        -:--.--  2:09.43 
    3. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:10.72
        -:--.--  2:10.72 
    4. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      2:14.41
        -:--.--  2:14.41 
    5. Скляренко Корній               96  ДПР      2:14.82
        -:--.--  2:14.82 
    6. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      2:15.02
        -:--.--  2:15.02 
    7. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      2:16.80
        -:--.--  2:16.80 
    8. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      2:23.73
        -:--.--  2:23.73 
    9. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      2:24.78
        -:--.--  2:24.78 
   10. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      2:25.02
        -:--.--  2:25.02 
   11. Єфімюк Артем                   95  РВН      2:27.22
        -:--.--  2:27.22 
   12. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      2:29.41
        -:--.--  2:29.41 
   13. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      2:32.50
        -:--.--  2:32.50 
   14. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      2:32.88
        -:--.--  2:32.88 
   15. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      2:35.96
        -:--.--  2:35.96 
   16. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР      2:36.03
        -:--.--  2:36.03 
   17. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР      2:36.27
        -:--.--  2:36.27 
   18. Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР      2:36.95
        -:--.--  2:36.95 
   19. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      2:46.39
        -:--.--  2:46.39 
   20. Трегуб Денис                   95  ВЛН      2:46.63
        -:--.--  2:46.63 
   21. Сич Олексій                    96  ЖТМ      3:02.76
        -:--.--  3:02.76 
   22. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      3:11.57
        -:--.--  3:11.57 
    Дк Бойко Павло                    96  СУМ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      1:02.07
        -:--.--  1:02.07 
    2. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:02.14
        -:--.--  1:02.14 
    3. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      1:02.27
        -:--.--  1:02.27 
    4. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      1:02.31
        -:--.--  1:02.31 
    5. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:02.41
        -:--.--  1:02.41 
    6. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      1:02.51
        -:--.--  1:02.51 
    7. Шарапов Никита                 95  БЛР      1:02.98
        -:--.--  1:02.98 
    8. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      1:03.79
        -:--.--  1:03.79 
    9. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      1:03.97
        -:--.--  1:03.97 
   10. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      1:03.99
        -:--.--  1:03.99 
   11. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      1:04.41
        -:--.--  1:04.41 
   12. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ      1:04.43
        -:--.--  1:04.43 
   13. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      1:04.44
        -:--.--  1:04.44 
   14. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      1:04.56
        -:--.--  1:04.56 
   15. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:04.58
        -:--.--  1:04.58 
   16. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ      1:04.64
        -:--.--  1:04.64 
   17. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      1:04.68
        -:--.--  1:04.68 
   18. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      1:04.95
        -:--.--  1:04.95 
   19. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      1:04.97
        -:--.--  1:04.97 
   20. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР      1:05.21
        -:--.--  1:05.21 
   21. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР      1:05.29
        -:--.--  1:05.29 
   22. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      1:05.32
        -:--.--  1:05.32 
   23. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      1:05.72
        -:--.--  1:05.72 
   24. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:06.09
        -:--.--  1:06.09 
   25. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      1:06.54
        -:--.--  1:06.54 
   26. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      1:06.55
        -:--.--  1:06.55 
   27. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      1:06.70
        -:--.--  1:06.70 
   28. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      1:06.91
        -:--.--  1:06.91 
   29. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:07.07
        -:--.--  1:07.07 
   30. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      1:07.23
        -:--.--  1:07.23 
   31. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      1:07.32
        -:--.--  1:07.32 
   32. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      1:07.41
        -:--.--  1:07.41 
   33. Єфімюк Артем                   95  РВН      1:07.48
        -:--.--  1:07.48 
   34. Смолін Олександр               95  ДОН      1:07.72
        -:--.--  1:07.72 
   35. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ      1:07.73
        -:--.--  1:07.73 
   36. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:07.85
        -:--.--  1:07.85 
   37. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР      1:08.12
        -:--.--  1:08.12 
   38. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      1:08.33
        -:--.--  1:08.33 
   39. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      1:08.38
        -:--.--  1:08.38 
   40. Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК      1:09.19
        -:--.--  1:09.19 
   41. Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      1:09.39
        -:--.--  1:09.39 
   42. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      1:09.46
        -:--.--  1:09.46 
   43. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      1:09.57
        -:--.--  1:09.57 
   44. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      1:10.19
        -:--.--  1:10.19 
   45. Бережний Антон                 96  ПЛТ      1:10.49
        -:--.--  1:10.49 
   46. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ      1:10.55
        -:--.--  1:10.55 
   47. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      1:10.95
        -:--.--  1:10.95 
   48. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР      1:11.30
        -:--.--  1:11.30 
   49. Вовк Олексій                   95  СВС      1:11.42
        -:--.--  1:11.42 
   50. Артамонов Дмитро               95  ДПР      1:11.59
        -:--.--  1:11.59 
   51. Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О      1:11.69
        -:--.--  1:11.69 
   52. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР      1:11.81
        -:--.--  1:11.81 
   53. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      1:12.03
        -:--.--  1:12.03 
   54. Андросюк Микола                96  КИЇ      1:13.94
        -:--.--  1:13.94 
   55. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:16.00
        -:--.--  1:16.00 
   56. Галчков Валентин               96  ДОН      1:16.06
        -:--.--  1:16.06 
   57. Брус Віктор                    96  ДПР      1:16.17
        -:--.--  1:16.17 
   58. Зданевич Ярослав               97  ХМЛ      1:16.99
        -:--.--  1:16.99 
   59. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР      1:18.34
        -:--.--  1:18.34 
   60. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР      1:18.41
        -:--.--  1:18.41 
   61. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:21.44
   62. Ильєв Владислав                98  АРК      1:24.15
        -:--.--  1:24.15 
    Дк Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Бартковяк Олександр            97  ЖТМ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:09.50
        -:--.--  2:09.50 
    2. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      2:11.71
        -:--.--  2:11.71 
    3. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:12.28
        -:--.--  2:12.28 
    4. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:14.02
        -:--.--  2:14.02 
    5. Шарапов Никита                 95  БЛР      2:14.85
        -:--.--  2:14.85 
    6. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      2:16.32
        -:--.--  2:16.32 
    7. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:16.86
        -:--.--  2:16.86 
    8. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:17.00
        -:--.--  2:17.00 
    9. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      2:18.09
        -:--.--  2:18.09 
   10. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:18.41
        -:--.--  2:18.41 
   11. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      2:18.46
        -:--.--  2:18.46 
   12. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      2:20.86
        -:--.--  2:20.86 
   13. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      2:21.61
        -:--.--  2:21.61 
   14. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      2:21.76
        -:--.--  2:21.76 
   15. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      2:21.98
        -:--.--  2:21.98 
   16. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:22.07
        -:--.--  2:22.07 
   17. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:22.73
        -:--.--  2:22.73 
   18. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      2:23.28
        -:--.--  2:23.28 
   19. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      2:23.98
        -:--.--  2:23.98 
   20. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      2:24.67
        -:--.--  2:24.67 
   21. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:26.20
        -:--.--  2:26.20 
   22. Єфімюк Артем                   95  РВН      2:26.36
        -:--.--  2:26.36 
   23. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР      2:26.61
        -:--.--  2:26.61 
   24. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ      2:27.90
        -:--.--  2:27.90 
   25. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:28.30
        -:--.--  2:28.30 
   26. Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      2:29.85
        -:--.--  2:29.85 
   27. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      2:29.94
        -:--.--  2:29.94 
   28. Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК      2:31.47
        -:--.--  2:31.47 
   29. Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР      2:32.03
        -:--.--  2:32.03 
   30. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР      2:32.60
        -:--.--  2:32.60 
   31. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      2:33.36
        -:--.--  2:33.36 
   32. Вовк Олексій                   95  СВС      2:33.53
        -:--.--  2:33.53 
   33. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР      2:34.91
        -:--.--  2:34.91 
   34. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ      2:35.93
        -:--.--  2:35.93 
   35. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР      2:37.98
        -:--.--  2:37.98 
   36. Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О      2:38.63
        -:--.--  2:38.63 
   37. Брус Віктор                    96  ДПР      2:39.73
        -:--.--  2:39.73 
   38. Галчков Валентин               96  ДОН      2:40.92
        -:--.--  2:40.92 
   39. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР      2:47.29
        -:--.--  2:47.29 
   40. Зданевич Ярослав               97  ХМЛ      2:50.61
        -:--.--  2:50.61 
   41. Ильєв Владислав                98  АРК      3:11.60
        -:--.--  3:11.60 
    Дк Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:38.20
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:38.20 
    2. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      4:45.02
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:45.02 
    3. Шарапов Никита                 95  БЛР      4:47.27
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:47.27 
    4. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      4:47.28
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:47.28 
    5. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      4:48.89
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:48.89 
    6. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      4:52.88
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:52.88 
    7. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      4:55.17
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:55.17 
    8. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      4:58.50
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:58.50 
    9. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      4:59.03
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:59.03 
   10. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      5:00.17
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:00.17 
   11. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      5:01.46
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:01.46 
   12. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      5:03.93
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:03.93 
   13. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      5:04.19
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:04.19 
   14. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      5:06.77
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:06.77 
   15. Павлик Олег                    96  ЛЬВ      5:08.45
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:08.45 
   16. Єфімюк Артем                   95  РВН      5:11.68
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:11.68 
   17. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      5:16.22
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:16.22 
   18. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      5:18.60
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:18.60 
   19. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      5:21.44
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:21.44 
   20. Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК      5:21.87
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:21.87 
   21. Масленніков Вадим              95  ДПР      5:22.76
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:22.76 
   22. Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      5:26.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:26.37 
   23. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      5:27.26
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:27.26 
   24. Вовк Олексій                   95  СВС      5:27.68
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:27.68 
   25. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР      5:31.91
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:31.91 
   26. Галчков Валентин               96  ДОН      5:37.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:37.37 
   27. Зданевич Ярослав               97  ХМЛ      6:13.31
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  6:13.31 
    Дк Синій Олександр                96  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН        28.03
          28.03 
    2. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ        28.57
          28.57 
    3. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ        28.70
          28.70 
    4. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        28.87
          28.87 
    5. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ        28.91
          28.91 
    6. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ        29.02
          29.02 
    7. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР        29.19
          29.19 
    8. Демченко Злата                 98  ОДС        29.60
          29.60 
    9. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        29.61
          29.61 
   10. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН        29.73
          29.73 
       Кирик Марина                   97  РВН        29.73
          29.73 
   12. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР        29.74
          29.74 
   13. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК        29.78
          29.78 
   14. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ        29.92
          29.92 
   15. Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК        30.03
          30.03 
   16. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР        30.05
          30.05 
   17. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН        30.06
          30.06 
   18. Бондаренко Вікторія            97  КИЇ        30.20
          30.20 
   19. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР        30.22
          30.22 
   20. Третьякова Марина              98  ЛУГ        30.40
          30.40 
   21. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        30.41
          30.41 
   22. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР        30.42
          30.42 
   23. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        30.45
          30.45 
       Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК        30.45
          30.45 
   25. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ        30.58
          30.58 
   26. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        30.67
          30.67 
   27. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН        30.85
          30.85 
       Пишеніна Наталія               97  ОДС        30.85
          30.85 
   29. Ковтун Катерина                97  К.О        30.94
          30.94 
   30. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ        30.98
          30.98 
   31. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ        31.13
          31.13 
   32. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК        31.18
          31.18 
   33. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ        31.35
          31.35 
   34. Денісова Катерина              96  ОДС        31.51
          31.51 
   35. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О        31.75
          31.75 
   36. Ткаченко Дарія                 98  ОДС        31.98
          31.98 
   37. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН        32.11
          32.11 
   38. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР        32.13
          32.13 
   39. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН        32.20
          32.20 
   40. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН        32.21
          32.21 
   41. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ        32.26
          32.26 
   42. Гаркун Ілона                   97  ДПР        32.36
          32.36 
       Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН        32.36
          32.36 
   44. Єрошкіна Валерія               98  ЛУГ        32.76
          32.76 
   45. Крутоголова Ксенія             97  ОДС        32.80
          32.80 
   46. Юрченко Катерина               97  ОДС        32.85
          32.85 
   47. Маркевич Олена                 97  РВН        33.05
          33.05 
   48. Мелішкевич Ганна               98  ОДС        33.25
          33.25 
   49. Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О        33.28
          33.28 
   50. Михальчук Олександра           97  К.О        33.38
          33.38 
   51. Коломиец Виктория              97  ХРК        33.40
          33.40 
   52. Гаврюшенко Віра                97  ІФР        33.58
          33.58 
   53. Стефаненкова Тетяна            98  СВС        33.66
          33.66 
   54. Боровицька Аліна               97  ХМЛ        33.76
          33.76 
   55. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР        33.77
          33.77 
   56. Осипова Марія                  97  СВС        33.84
          33.84 
   57. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД        33.89
          33.89 
   58. Мороз Катерина                 98  СВС        33.94
          33.94 
   59. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР        34.04
          34.04 
   60. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК        34.05
          34.05 
   61. Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР        34.43
          34.43 
   62. Пучкова Дарья                  97  ОДС        34.70
          34.70 
   63. Трояновська Ганна              98  ОДС        35.13
          35.13 
   64. Перепадя Елена                 98  КРД        35.20
          35.20 
   65. Паніна Тетяна                  00  ДПР        35.44
          35.44 
   66. Севериненко Софія              98  К.О        35.55
          35.55 
   67. Дубініна Катерина              98  ЖТМ        35.66
          35.66 
   68. Іванова Єлізавета              98  ЖТМ        35.67
          35.67 
   69. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР        35.74
          35.74 
    Дк Яковенко Вікторія              98  ХРК
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Королінська Анна               98  ХРК
        -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      1:00.23
        -:--.--  1:00.23 
    2. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:01.92
        -:--.--  1:01.92 
    3. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:02.06
        -:--.--  1:02.06 
    4. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      1:02.44
        -:--.--  1:02.44 
    5. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      1:03.21
        -:--.--  1:03.21 
    6. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      1:04.16
        -:--.--  1:04.16 
    7. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      1:04.25
        -:--.--  1:04.25 
    8. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:04.43
        -:--.--  1:04.43 
    9. Демченко Злата                 98  ОДС      1:05.09
        -:--.--  1:05.09 
   10. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      1:05.32
        -:--.--  1:05.32 
   11. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ      1:05.44
        -:--.--  1:05.44 
   12. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:05.92
        -:--.--  1:05.92 
       Бондаренко Вікторія            97  КИЇ      1:05.92
        -:--.--  1:05.92 
   14. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      1:06.03
        -:--.--  1:06.03 
   15. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      1:06.16
        -:--.--  1:06.16 
   16. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:06.81
        -:--.--  1:06.81 
   17. Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК      1:07.16
        -:--.--  1:07.16 
   18. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      1:07.59
        -:--.--  1:07.59 
   19. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      1:07.98
        -:--.--  1:07.98 
   20. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      1:08.04
        -:--.--  1:08.04 
   21. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР      1:08.42
        -:--.--  1:08.42 
   22. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ      1:08.53
        -:--.--  1:08.53 
   23. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ      1:08.71
        -:--.--  1:08.71 
   24. Третьякова Марина              98  ЛУГ      1:08.82
        -:--.--  1:08.82 
   25. Пишеніна Наталія               97  ОДС      1:08.87
        -:--.--  1:08.87 
   26. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      1:08.90
        -:--.--  1:08.90 
   27. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      1:09.35
        -:--.--  1:09.35 
   28. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:09.60
        -:--.--  1:09.60 
   29. Яковенко Вікторія              98  ХРК      1:10.15
        -:--.--  1:10.15 
   30. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      1:10.61
        -:--.--  1:10.61 
   31. Ткаченко Дарія                 98  ОДС      1:11.34
        -:--.--  1:11.34 
   32. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН      1:11.50
        -:--.--  1:11.50 
   33. Королінська Анна               98  ХРК      1:11.60
        -:--.--  1:11.60 
   34. Мороз Катерина                 98  СВС      1:11.71
        -:--.--  1:11.71 
   35. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН      1:11.72
        -:--.--  1:11.72 
   36. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      1:11.75
        -:--.--  1:11.75 
   37. Крутоголова Ксенія             97  ОДС      1:11.93
        -:--.--  1:11.93 
   38. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      1:11.98
        -:--.--  1:11.98 
   39. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      1:12.43
        -:--.--  1:12.43 
   40. Мелішкевич Ганна               98  ОДС      1:12.46
        -:--.--  1:12.46 
   41. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      1:12.82
        -:--.--  1:12.82 
   42. Сайко Анастасія                98  ХРК      1:13.19
        -:--.--  1:13.19 
   43. Гаврюшенко Віра                97  ІФР      1:13.76
        -:--.--  1:13.76 
   44. Єрошкіна Валерія               98  ЛУГ      1:14.24
        -:--.--  1:14.24 
   45. Стефаненкова Тетяна            98  СВС      1:14.30
        -:--.--  1:14.30 
   46. Осипова Марія                  97  СВС      1:14.69
        -:--.--  1:14.69 
   47. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      1:14.83
        -:--.--  1:14.83 
   48. Паніна Тетяна                  00  ДПР      1:15.21
        -:--.--  1:15.21 
   49. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР      1:15.37
        -:--.--  1:15.37 
   50. Трояновська Ганна              98  ОДС      1:15.92
        -:--.--  1:15.92 
       Коломиец Виктория              97  ХРК      1:15.92
        -:--.--  1:15.92 
   52. Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР      1:16.26
        -:--.--  1:16.26 
   53. Михальчук Олександра           97  К.О      1:16.28
        -:--.--  1:16.28 
   54. Іванова Єлізавета              98  ЖТМ      1:16.36
        -:--.--  1:16.36 
   55. Перепадя Елена                 98  КРД      1:16.83
        -:--.--  1:16.83 
   56. Боровицька Аліна               97  ХМЛ      1:16.99
        -:--.--  1:16.99 
   57. Дубініна Катерина              98  ЖТМ      1:17.01
        -:--.--  1:17.01 
   58. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      1:17.06
   59. Туболець Аліна                 98  СУМ      1:24.59
        -:--.--  1:24.59 
    Дк Севериненко Софія              98  К.О
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:12.12
        -:--.--  2:12.12 
    2. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:13.02
        -:--.--  2:13.02 
    3. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:14.18
        -:--.--  2:14.18 
    4. Юрова Елена                    97  БЛР      2:16.41
        -:--.--  2:16.41 
    5. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      2:17.04
        -:--.--  2:17.04 
    6. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:17.35
        -:--.--  2:17.35 
    7. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      2:18.86
        -:--.--  2:18.86 
    8. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:18.90
        -:--.--  2:18.90 
    9. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      2:19.27
        -:--.--  2:19.27 
   10. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:19.45
        -:--.--  2:19.45 
   11. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      2:20.82
        -:--.--  2:20.82 
   12. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      2:20.84
        -:--.--  2:20.84 
   13. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ      2:21.56
        -:--.--  2:21.56 
   14. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:21.65
        -:--.--  2:21.65 
   15. Бондаренко Вікторія            97  КИЇ      2:21.71
        -:--.--  2:21.71 
   16. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      2:22.00
        -:--.--  2:22.00 
   17. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      2:22.70
        -:--.--  2:22.70 
   18. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:23.68
        -:--.--  2:23.68 
   19. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      2:23.69
        -:--.--  2:23.69 
   20. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      2:25.13
        -:--.--  2:25.13 
   21. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      2:25.32
        -:--.--  2:25.32 
   22. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      2:25.68
        -:--.--  2:25.68 
   23. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР      2:26.00
        -:--.--  2:26.00 
   24. Демченко Злата                 98  ОДС      2:26.42
        -:--.--  2:26.42 
   25. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      2:27.00
        -:--.--  2:27.00 
   26. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:27.35
        -:--.--  2:27.35 
   27. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      2:28.00
        -:--.--  2:28.00 
   28. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      2:28.35
        -:--.--  2:28.35 
   29. Дембовська Елизавета           98  ХРК      2:28.71
        -:--.--  2:28.71 
   30. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ      2:29.10
        -:--.--  2:29.10 
   31. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      2:29.13
        -:--.--  2:29.13 
   32. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      2:29.47
        -:--.--  2:29.47 
   33. Пишеніна Наталія               97  ОДС      2:30.25
        -:--.--  2:30.25 
   34. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ      2:30.68
        -:--.--  2:30.68 
   35. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР      2:30.85
        -:--.--  2:30.85 
   36. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      2:31.60
        -:--.--  2:31.60 
   37. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      2:31.92
        -:--.--  2:31.92 
   38. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      2:31.99
        -:--.--  2:31.99 
   39. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      2:33.75
        -:--.--  2:33.75 
   40. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      2:34.93
        -:--.--  2:34.93 
   41. Мороз Катерина                 98  СВС      2:35.33
        -:--.--  2:35.33 
   42. Ткаченко Дарія                 98  ОДС      2:35.48
        -:--.--  2:35.48 
   43. Третьякова Марина              98  ЛУГ      2:35.57
        -:--.--  2:35.57 
   44. Мелішкевич Ганна               98  ОДС      2:36.85
        -:--.--  2:36.85 
   45. Сайко Анастасія                98  ХРК      2:37.14
        -:--.--  2:37.14 
   46. Крутоголова Ксенія             97  ОДС      2:37.84
        -:--.--  2:37.84 
   47. Паніна Тетяна                  00  ДПР      2:37.92
        -:--.--  2:37.92 
   48. Щербань Вікторія               98  ЗПР      2:38.83
        -:--.--  2:38.83 
   49. Королінська Анна               98  ХРК      2:39.49
        -:--.--  2:39.49 
   50. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      2:39.53
        -:--.--  2:39.53 
   51. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН      2:40.05
        -:--.--  2:40.05 
   52. Стефаненкова Тетяна            98  СВС      2:41.71
        -:--.--  2:41.71 
   53. Гаврюшенко Віра                97  ІФР      2:41.83
        -:--.--  2:41.83 
   54. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР      2:42.66
        -:--.--  2:42.66 
   55. Севериненко Софія              98  К.О      2:43.62
        -:--.--  2:43.62 
   56. Трояновська Ганна              98  ОДС      2:43.63
        -:--.--  2:43.63 
   57. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      2:44.04
        -:--.--  2:44.04 
   58. Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР      2:44.37
        -:--.--  2:44.37 
   59. Фадєєва Тетяна                 97  МКЛ      2:44.76
        -:--.--  2:44.76 
   60. Іванова Єлізавета              98  ЖТМ      2:45.47
        -:--.--  2:45.47 
   61. Осипова Марія                  97  СВС      2:46.21
        -:--.--  2:46.21 
   62. Перепадя Елена                 98  КРД      2:46.52
        -:--.--  2:46.52 
   63. Бєлоусько Марія                98  ДОН      2:47.76
        -:--.--  2:47.76 
   64. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      2:47.81
   65. Дубініна Катерина              98  ЖТМ      2:48.06
        -:--.--  2:48.06 
   66. Михальчук Олександра           97  К.О      2:50.43
        -:--.--  2:50.43 
   67. Боровицька Аліна               97  ХМЛ      2:51.34
        -:--.--  2:51.34 
   68. Туболець Аліна                 98  СУМ      3:11.15
        -:--.--  3:11.15 
    Дк Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Яковенко Вікторія              98  ХРК
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      4:38.14
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:38.14 
    2. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      4:39.46
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:39.46 
    3. Юрова Елена                    97  БЛР      4:43.35
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:43.35 
    4. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      4:43.65
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:43.65 
    5. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      4:48.91
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:48.91 
    6. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      4:49.02
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:49.02 
    7. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      4:51.65
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:51.65 
    8. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      4:52.70
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:52.70 
    9. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      4:54.77
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:54.77 
   10. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      4:57.53
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:57.53 
   11. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      4:58.65
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:58.65 
   12. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      4:58.76
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:58.76 
   13. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      4:59.92
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:59.92 
   14. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ      5:04.08
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:04.08 
   15. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      5:04.76
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:04.76 
   16. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      5:05.19
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:05.19 
   17. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      5:10.42
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:10.42 
   18. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      5:12.31
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:12.31 
   19. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      5:12.82
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:12.82 
   20. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР      5:15.73
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:15.73 
   21. Дембовська Елизавета           98  ХРК      5:16.79
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:16.79 
   22. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      5:19.21
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:19.21 
   23. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      5:19.62
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:19.62 
   24. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      5:20.96
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:20.96 
   25. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      5:24.58
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:24.58 
   26. Сайко Анастасія                98  ХРК      5:36.26
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:36.26 
   27. Щербань Вікторія               98  ЗПР      5:37.21
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:37.21 
   28. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      5:42.86
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:42.86 
   29. Бєлоусько Марія                98  ДОН      5:44.27
   30. Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР      5:44.33
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:44.33 
   31. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      5:44.40
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:44.40 
   32. Фадєєва Тетяна                 97  МКЛ      5:55.14



TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      9:28.63
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:28.63 
    2. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      9:36.49
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:36.49 
    3. Юрова Елена                    97  БЛР      9:48.90
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:48.90 
    4. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      9:49.04
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:49.04 
    5. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      9:49.07
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:49.07 
    6. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД     10:00.33
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:00.33 
    7. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР     10:01.92
    8. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР     10:08.61
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:08.61 
    9. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН     10:16.49
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:16.49 
   10. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ     10:17.31
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:17.31 
   11. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР     10:20.13
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:20.13 
   12. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ     10:22.33
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:22.33 
   13. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ     10:24.73
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:24.73 
   14. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР     10:26.16
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:26.16 
   15. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ     10:30.04
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:30.04 
   16. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР     10:34.15
   17. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР     10:42.11
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:42.11 
   18. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР     10:43.56
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:43.56 
   19. Дембовська Елизавета           98  ХРК     11:01.33
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 11:01.33 
   20. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР     11:01.41
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 11:01.41 
   21. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ     11:03.85
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 11:03.85 
   22. Щербань Вікторія               98  ЗПР     11:14.08
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 11:14.08 
   23. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О     11:16.51
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 11:16.51 
   24. Семенюк Катерина               98  К.О     11:55.82
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 11:55.82 
   25. Фадєєва Тетяна                 97  МКЛ     11:57.44
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 11:57.44 
   26. Бєлоусько Марія                98  ДОН     12:00.42
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 12:00.42 



TOP
Жінки 50m На спині                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        32.98
    2. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН        33.04
    3. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        33.21
    4. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН        33.29
    5. Приходько Анна                 97  БЛР        33.31
    6. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН        33.40
    7. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        33.58
    8. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ        33.71
    9. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ        33.92
   10. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР        34.13
   11. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР        34.23
   12. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК        34.45
   13. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ        34.46
   14. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС        34.50
   15. Василєвська Тетяна             98  ОДС        34.53
   16. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР        34.97
   17. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР        35.06
   18. Третьякова Марина              98  ЛУГ        35.07
   19. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР        35.15
   20. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР        35.19
   21. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ        35.22
   22. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН        35.35
   23. Конарєва Олександра            97  ПЛТ        35.78
   24. Денісова Катерина              96  ОДС        35.99
   25. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ        36.23
   26. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН        36.44
   27. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ        36.59
   28. Фіщук Катерина                 98  МКЛ        37.29
   29. Мозок Анна                     97  СУМ        37.47
   30. Миронюк Валерія                98  РВН        37.79
   31. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС        37.83
   32. Маркевич Олена                 97  РВН        37.85
   33. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН        37.94
       Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О        37.94
   35. Чухніна Світлана               97  ХМЛ        38.25
   36. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ        38.33
   37. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ        38.41
   38. Севериненко Софія              98  ЛЬВ        39.31
   39. Семенюк Катерина               98  К.О        39.43
   40. Юрченко Катерина               97  ОДС        39.95
   41. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР        40.12
   42. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК        41.40
   43. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР        42.63
   44. Паніна Тетяна                  00  ДПР        45.26



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:09.07
    2. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      1:09.56
    3. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:09.75
    4. Приходько Анна                 97  БЛР      1:09.95
    5. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      1:10.31
    6. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      1:11.74
    7. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:11.98
    8. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      1:12.22
    9. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      1:12.30
   10. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      1:12.74
   11. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      1:12.89
   12. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      1:13.19
   13. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ      1:13.48
   14. Василєвська Тетяна             98  ОДС      1:14.02
   15. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      1:14.21
   16. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      1:14.33
   17. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      1:15.09
   18. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      1:15.30
   19. Денісова Катерина              96  ОДС      1:15.34
   20. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      1:15.95
   21. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:16.54
   22. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      1:17.41
   23. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ      1:17.43
   24. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      1:17.70
   25. Конарєва Олександра            97  ПЛТ      1:18.32
   26. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      1:18.50
   27. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      1:18.58
   28. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС      1:18.71
   29. Фіщук Катерина                 98  МКЛ      1:18.74
   30. Маркевич Олена                 97  РВН      1:20.56
   31. Миронюк Валерія                98  РВН      1:20.64
   32. Мозок Анна                     97  СУМ      1:21.94
   33. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      1:22.91
   34. Севериненко Софія              98  ЛЬВ      1:24.80
   35. Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О      1:25.51
   36. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      1:25.71
   37. Семенюк Катерина               98  К.О      1:25.85
    Дк Чухніна Світлана               97  ХМЛ



TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:26.26
    2. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      2:31.07
    3. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:31.30
    4. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:32.07
    5. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      2:32.90
    6. Приходько Анна                 97  БЛР      2:33.09
    7. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      2:33.25
    8. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      2:33.32
    9. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      2:35.99
   10. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:36.59
   11. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      2:37.31
   12. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      2:37.38
   13. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      2:38.77
   14. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      2:39.69
   15. Василєвська Тетяна             98  ОДС      2:41.00
   16. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      2:42.27
   17. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      2:42.42
   18. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ      2:42.62
   19. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      2:43.52
   20. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      2:43.55
   21. Фіщук Катерина                 98  МКЛ      2:43.68
   22. Каракай Жанна                  97  ВІН      2:44.26
   23. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС      2:44.94
   24. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      2:44.98
   25. Миронюк Валерія                98  РВН      2:45.61
       Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      2:45.61
   27. Маркевич Олена                 97  РВН      2:47.32
   28. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ      2:47.35
   29. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      2:48.06
   30. Конарєва Олександра            97  ПЛТ      2:50.84
   31. Денісова Катерина              96  ОДС      2:50.97
   32. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      2:55.48
   33. Мозок Анна                     97  СУМ      2:56.29
   34. Севериненко Софія              98  ЛЬВ      2:59.54
   35. Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О      3:00.73
    Дк Чухніна Світлана               97  ХМЛ



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ        34.17
          34.17 
    2. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        34.29
          34.29 
    3. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН        34.76
          34.76 
    4. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        35.03
          35.03 
    5. Гервазюк Юлія                  97  ХРК        35.82
          35.82 
    6. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН        35.95
          35.95 
    7. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ        36.21
          36.21 
    8. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ        36.42
          36.42 
    9. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР        37.00
          37.00 
   10. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ        37.22
          37.22 
   11. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        37.39
          37.39 
   12. Слепухина Марина               97  БЛР        37.73
          37.73 
   13. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН        37.81
          37.81 
   14. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР        38.29
          38.29 
   15. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР        38.42
          38.42 
   16. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ        38.47
          38.47 
   17. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН        38.50
          38.50 
   18. Ялинська Анастасія             98  ЛЬВ        38.72
          38.72 
   19. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР        38.73
          38.73 
       Режило Марія                   98  ДОН        38.73
          38.73 
   21. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР        39.43
          39.43 
   22. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР        39.64
          39.64 
   23. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР        39.88
          39.88 
   24. Коломиец Виктория              97  ХРК        40.04
          40.04 
   25. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        40.16
          40.16 
   26. Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС        40.39
          40.39 
   27. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР        40.47
          40.47 
   28. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН        40.59
          40.59 
   29. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ        40.78
          40.78 
   30. Бондарева Аліна                98  ДПР        41.31
          41.31 
   31. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН        41.35
          41.35 
   32. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О        41.74
          41.74 
   33. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР        41.81
          41.81 
   34. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР        42.38
          42.38 
   35. Третьякова Юлія                97  ХМЛ        42.45
          42.45 
   36. Мальчик Наталія                97  ОДС        42.61
          42.61 
   37. Приходько Вікторія             98  РВН        43.79
          43.79 
   38. Кікадзе Олена                  97  ОДС        43.82
          43.82 
   39. Белік Анастасія                99  ВІН        43.99
          43.99 
   40. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК        44.08
          44.08 
   41. Пучкова Дарья                  97  ОДС        44.14
          44.14 
   42. Брятко Анастасія               98  МКЛ        44.68
          44.68 
   43. Пивоварова Євгенія             97  СУМ        44.72
          44.72 
   44. Паніна Тетяна                  00  ДПР        46.16
          46.16 
   45. Мандибур Софія                 98  К.О        47.09
          47.09 
   46. Сорокових Оксана               97  СУМ        54.08
          54.08 
    Дк Бейлах Тамара                  98  ІФР
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Мельнікова Тетяна              98  ЛУГ
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР        45.63
          45.63 



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:12.15
        -:--.--  1:12.15 
    2. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:13.31
        -:--.--  1:13.31 
    3. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:13.43
        -:--.--  1:13.43 
    4. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      1:17.71
        -:--.--  1:17.71 
    5. Гервазюк Юлія                  97  ХРК      1:18.20
        -:--.--  1:18.20 
    6. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      1:20.14
        -:--.--  1:20.14 
    7. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР      1:20.21
        -:--.--  1:20.21 
    8. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      1:20.40
        -:--.--  1:20.40 
    9. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      1:20.46
        -:--.--  1:20.46 
   10. Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК      1:20.84
        -:--.--  1:20.84 
   11. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      1:21.29
        -:--.--  1:21.29 
   12. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      1:22.49
        -:--.--  1:22.49 
   13. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      1:22.50
        -:--.--  1:22.50 
   14. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      1:23.68
        -:--.--  1:23.68 
   15. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      1:23.99
        -:--.--  1:23.99 
   16. Слепухина Марина               97  БЛР      1:24.17
        -:--.--  1:24.17 
   17. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР      1:25.44
        -:--.--  1:25.44 
   18. Ялинська Анастасія             98  ЛЬВ      1:25.89
   19. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      1:25.98
        -:--.--  1:25.98 
   20. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      1:26.62
        -:--.--  1:26.62 
       Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      1:26.62
        -:--.--  1:26.62 
   22. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      1:27.03
        -:--.--  1:27.03 
   23. Мельнікова Тетяна              98  ЛУГ      1:29.59
        -:--.--  1:29.59 
   24. Мальчик Наталія                97  ОДС      1:29.73
        -:--.--  1:29.73 
   25. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      1:30.26
        -:--.--  1:30.26 
   26. Коломиец Виктория              97  ХРК      1:30.29
        -:--.--  1:30.29 
   27. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      1:30.50
        -:--.--  1:30.50 
   28. Бейлах Тамара                  98  ІФР      1:31.16
        -:--.--  1:31.16 
   29. Бондарева Аліна                98  ДПР      1:31.52
        -:--.--  1:31.52 
   30. Третьякова Юлія                97  ХМЛ      1:31.84
        -:--.--  1:31.84 
   31. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      1:33.18
   32. Белік Анастасія                99  ВІН      1:34.46
        -:--.--  1:34.46 
   33. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР      1:34.62
        -:--.--  1:34.62 
   34. Приходько Вікторія             98  РВН      1:34.98
        -:--.--  1:34.98 
   35. Пучкова Дарья                  97  ОДС      1:35.56
        -:--.--  1:35.56 
   36. Брятко Анастасія               98  МКЛ      1:35.98
        -:--.--  1:35.98 
   37. Мандибур Софія                 98  К.О      1:41.19
        -:--.--  1:41.19 
   38. Пивоварова Євгенія             97  СУМ      1:41.37
        -:--.--  1:41.37 
   39. Сорокових Оксана               97  СУМ      1:57.67
        -:--.--  1:57.67 
    Дк Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:36.11
        -:--.--  2:36.11 
    2. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:39.63
        -:--.--  2:39.63 
    3. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:40.86
        -:--.--  2:40.86 
    4. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:42.19
        -:--.--  2:42.19 
    5. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:46.82
        -:--.--  2:46.82 
    6. Гервазюк Юлія                  97  ХРК      2:47.77
        -:--.--  2:47.77 
    7. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      2:48.22
        -:--.--  2:48.22 
    8. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      2:48.46
        -:--.--  2:48.46 
    9. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      2:52.11
        -:--.--  2:52.11 
   10. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      2:52.21
        -:--.--  2:52.21 
   11. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР      2:52.46
        -:--.--  2:52.46 
   12. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      2:53.42
        -:--.--  2:53.42 
   13. Слепухина Марина               97  БЛР      2:53.94
        -:--.--  2:53.94 
   14. Ялинська Анастасія             98  ЛЬВ      2:57.28
        -:--.--  2:57.28 
   15. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      2:58.77
        -:--.--  2:58.77 
   16. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      2:59.26
        -:--.--  2:59.26 
   17. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      3:01.61
        -:--.--  3:01.61 
   18. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      3:02.43
        -:--.--  3:02.43 
   19. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      3:02.69
        -:--.--  3:02.69 
   20. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      3:05.43
        -:--.--  3:05.43 
   21. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      3:09.05
        -:--.--  3:09.05 
   22. Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      3:09.51
        -:--.--  3:09.51 
   23. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      3:10.76
        -:--.--  3:10.76 
   24. Мельнікова Тетяна              98  ЛУГ      3:12.01
        -:--.--  3:12.01 
   25. Мальчик Наталія                97  ОДС      3:12.96
        -:--.--  3:12.96 
   26. Бондарева Аліна                98  ДПР      3:15.50
        -:--.--  3:15.50 
   27. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      3:16.02
        -:--.--  3:16.02 
   28. Приходько Вікторія             98  РВН      3:17.10
        -:--.--  3:17.10 
   29. Белік Анастасія                99  ВІН      3:17.22
        -:--.--  3:17.22 
   30. Бейлах Тамара                  98  ІФР      3:17.76
        -:--.--  3:17.76 
   31. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      3:18.50
   32. Третьякова Юлія                97  ХМЛ      3:21.77
        -:--.--  3:21.77 
   33. Брятко Анастасія               98  МКЛ      3:22.99
        -:--.--  3:22.99 
   34. Волощук Наталія                97  ІФР      3:37.75
        -:--.--  3:37.75 
   35. Пивоварова Євгенія             97  СУМ      3:48.35
        -:--.--  3:48.35 
    Дк Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Мандибур Софія                 98  К.О
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Сорокових Оксана               97  СУМ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Скоркіна Діана                 97  ХРК
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 50m Батерфляй                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        30.15
          30.15 
    2. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ        30.38
          30.38 
    3. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР        30.41
          30.41 
    4. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН        31.15
          31.15 
    5. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ        31.63
          31.63 
    6. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        31.77
          31.77 
    7. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ        31.93
          31.93 
    8. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР        32.26
          32.26 
    9. Ковтун Катерина                97  К.О        32.45
          32.45 
   10. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ        32.46
          32.46 
   11. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ        32.52
          32.52 
   12. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        33.27
          33.27 
   13. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ        33.42
          33.42 
   14. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН        33.44
          33.44 
   15. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ        33.87
          33.87 
   16. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        33.96
          33.96 
   17. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        34.03
          34.03 
   18. Королінська Анна               98  ХРК        34.53
          34.53 
   19. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ        34.54
          34.54 
   20. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ        34.86
          34.86 
   21. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        35.04
          35.04 
   22. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН        35.69
          35.69 
   23. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН        35.80
          35.80 
   24. Романова Наталія               98  СВС        35.87
          35.87 
   25. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР        36.68
          36.68 
   26. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД        36.87
          36.87 
   27. Кікадзе Олена                  97  ОДС        37.31
          37.31 
   28. Юрченко Катерина               97  ОДС        37.72
          37.72 
   29. Єрошкіна Валерія               98  ЛУГ        37.97
          37.97 
   30. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР        37.98
          37.98 
   31. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР        39.21
          39.21 
   32. Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР        39.32
          39.32 
   33. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР        39.71
          39.71 
   34. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК        39.91
          39.91 
   35. Паніна Тетяна                  00  ДПР        43.10
    Дк Семенюк Катерина               98  К.О
        -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:05.36
        -:--.--  1:05.36 
    2. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:06.79
        -:--.--  1:06.79 
    3. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:08.25
        -:--.--  1:08.25 
    4. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      1:10.02
        -:--.--  1:10.02 
    5. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:10.76
        -:--.--  1:10.76 
    6. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      1:11.00
        -:--.--  1:11.00 
    7. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:11.56
        -:--.--  1:11.56 
    8. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      1:13.42
        -:--.--  1:13.42 
    9. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      1:13.64
        -:--.--  1:13.64 
   10. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:13.91
        -:--.--  1:13.91 
   11. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ      1:15.37
        -:--.--  1:15.37 
   12. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      1:17.29
        -:--.--  1:17.29 
   13. Романова Наталія               98  СВС      1:19.96
        -:--.--  1:19.96 
   14. Ковтун Катерина                97  К.О      1:20.96
        -:--.--  1:20.96 
   15. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      1:22.24
        -:--.--  1:22.24 
   16. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН      1:26.21
        -:--.--  1:26.21 
   17. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      1:26.43
        -:--.--  1:26.43 
   18. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      1:26.94
        -:--.--  1:26.94 
   19. Кікадзе Олена                  97  ОДС      1:27.58
        -:--.--  1:27.58 
   20. Семенюк Катерина               98  К.О      1:29.10
        -:--.--  1:29.10 



TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      2:28.01
        -:--.--  2:28.01 
    2. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:31.57
        -:--.--  2:31.57 
    3. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:35.80
        -:--.--  2:35.80 
    4. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:39.31
        -:--.--  2:39.31 
    5. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      2:39.80
        -:--.--  2:39.80 
    6. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      2:48.85
        -:--.--  2:48.85 
    7. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      2:50.02
        -:--.--  2:50.02 
    8. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      2:50.85
        -:--.--  2:50.85 
    9. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      2:54.47
        -:--.--  2:54.47 
   10. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ      2:55.36
        -:--.--  2:55.36 
   11. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:58.88
        -:--.--  2:58.88 
   12. Романова Наталія               98  СВС      3:00.30
        -:--.--  3:00.30 
   13. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      3:13.33
        -:--.--  3:13.33 
   14. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН      3:15.31
        -:--.--  3:15.31 
   15. Ковтун Катерина                97  К.О      3:17.27
        -:--.--  3:17.27 
   16. Семенюк Катерина               98  К.О      3:19.00
        -:--.--  3:19.00 
   17. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      3:20.18
        -:--.--  3:20.18 
   18. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      3:20.23
        -:--.--  3:20.23 



TOP
Жінки 100m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:07.25
        -:--.--  1:07.25 
    2. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      1:08.59
        -:--.--  1:08.59 
    3. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      1:09.48
        -:--.--  1:09.48 
    4. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      1:09.56
        -:--.--  1:09.56 
    5. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      1:09.75
        -:--.--  1:09.75 
    6. Афанасьева Екатерина           97  БЛР      1:10.25
    7. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      1:12.42
        -:--.--  1:12.42 
    8. Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ      1:13.37
        -:--.--  1:13.37 
    9. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      1:14.89
        -:--.--  1:14.89 
   10. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      1:14.92
        -:--.--  1:14.92 
   11. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      1:15.01
        -:--.--  1:15.01 
   12. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:15.16
        -:--.--  1:15.16 
   13. Головко Анна                   97  ОДС      1:17.54
        -:--.--  1:17.54 
   14. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      1:18.51
        -:--.--  1:18.51 
   15. Мєшкова Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      1:18.57
        -:--.--  1:18.57 
   16. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:19.46
        -:--.--  1:19.46 
   17. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:20.95
        -:--.--  1:20.95 
   18. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      1:21.37
        -:--.--  1:21.37 
   19. Гаркун Ілона                   97  ДПР      1:23.75
        -:--.--  1:23.75 
   20. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      1:25.11
        -:--.--  1:25.11 
   21. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      1:26.33
        -:--.--  1:26.33 
   22. Паніна Тетяна                  00  ДПР      1:30.50
        -:--.--  1:30.50 
    Дк Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:25.78
        -:--.--  2:25.78 
    2. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:26.44
        -:--.--  2:26.44 
    3. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      2:29.67
        -:--.--  2:29.67 
    4. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      2:30.76
        -:--.--  2:30.76 
    5. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:31.63
        -:--.--  2:31.63 
    6. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:32.52
        -:--.--  2:32.52 
    7. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:32.83
        -:--.--  2:32.83 
    8. Афанасьева Екатерина           97  БЛР      2:33.32
        -:--.--  2:33.32 
    9. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:38.09
        -:--.--  2:38.09 
   10. Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ      2:39.46
        -:--.--  2:39.46 
   11. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      2:40.01
        -:--.--  2:40.01 
   12. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      2:41.61
        -:--.--  2:41.61 
   13. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      2:43.51
        -:--.--  2:43.51 
   14. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      2:44.62
        -:--.--  2:44.62 
   15. Головко Анна                   97  ОДС      2:48.36
        -:--.--  2:48.36 
   16. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      2:52.03
        -:--.--  2:52.03 
   17. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      2:52.09
        -:--.--  2:52.09 
   18. Гаркун Ілона                   97  ДПР      2:57.39
        -:--.--  2:57.39 
   19. Бондарева Аліна                98  ДПР      2:58.67
        -:--.--  2:58.67 
   20. Приходько Вікторія             98  РВН      3:02.76
        -:--.--  3:02.76 
    Дк Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Мєшкова Анастасія              97  ПЛТ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      5:07.74
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:07.74 
    2. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      5:22.49
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:22.49 
    3. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      5:22.56
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:22.56 
    4. Афанасьева Екатерина           97  БЛР      5:23.57
    5. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      5:26.95
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:26.95 
    6. Забєліна Галина                97  ЛУГ      5:31.02
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:31.02 
    7. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      5:34.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:34.37 
    8. Дорошенко Олена                97  КИЇ      5:40.63
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:40.63 
    9. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      5:40.76
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:40.76 
   10. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      5:42.79
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:42.79 
   11. Мєшкова Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      5:46.48
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:46.48 
   12. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      5:55.85
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:55.85 
   13. Головко Анна                   97  ОДС      5:59.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:59.37 
   14. Гаркун Ілона                   97  ДПР      6:22.31
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  6:22.31 
   15. Бондарева Аліна                98  ДПР      6:27.03
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  6:27.03 
    Дк Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--