ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНІОРІВ
Євпаторія, Ukraine,    17.-19.11.2010,     25м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    100m, 200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    100m, 200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                     17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        23.03
          23.03 
    2. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        23.77
          23.77 
    3. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        24.03
          24.03 
    4. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        24.13
          24.13 
    5. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        24.39
          24.39 
    6. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        24.49
          24.49 
    7. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК        24.54
          24.54 
    8. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        24.62
          24.62 
    9. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        24.65
          24.65 
   10. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        24.67
          24.67 
   11. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        24.91
          24.91 
   12. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        24.97
          24.97 
       Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        24.97
          24.97 
   14. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        25.00
          25.00 
   15. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН        25.03
          25.03 
       Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        25.03
          25.03 
   17. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        25.05
          25.05 
   18. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        25.08
          25.08 
   19. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        25.16
          25.16 
   20. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР        25.17
          25.17 
   21. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        25.18
          25.18 
       Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        25.18
          25.18 
   23. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        25.21
          25.21 
   24. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        25.22
          25.22 
       Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        25.22
          25.22 
   26. Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ        25.32
          25.32 
       Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        25.32
          25.32 
   28. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН        25.33
          25.33 
   29. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК        25.39
          25.39 
   30. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС        25.43
          25.43 
   31. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        25.53
          25.53 
   32. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        25.60
          25.60 
   33. Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС        25.61
          25.61 
   34. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР        25.64
          25.64 
   35. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР        25.66
          25.66 
   36. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН        25.67
          25.67 
   37. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        25.69
          25.69 
   38. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ        25.70
          25.70 
   39. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        25.74
          25.74 
   40. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК        25.76
          25.76 
   41. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        25.82
          25.82 
   42. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        25.86
          25.86 
   43. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН        26.02
          26.02 
   44. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        26.07
          26.07 
   45. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        26.10
          26.10 
   46. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        26.12
          26.12 
   47. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О        26.17
          26.17 
   48. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН        26.21
          26.21 
       Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК        26.21
          26.21 
   50. Лесів Андрій                   93  ІФР        26.24
          26.24 
   51. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        26.25
          26.25 
   52. Феденко Артем                  94  ДОН        26.27
          26.27 
       Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ        26.27
          26.27 
   54. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ        26.29
          26.29 
   55. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        26.30
          26.30 
   56. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ        26.32
          26.32 
   57. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        26.33
          26.33 
       Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        26.33
          26.33 
   59. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК        26.49
          26.49 
   60. Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ        26.52
          26.52 
   61. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН        26.53
          26.53 
   62. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ        26.55
          26.55 
   63. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        26.59
          26.59 
   64. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ        26.60
          26.60 
   65. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН        26.65
          26.65 
   66. Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС        26.66
          26.66 
   67. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ        26.75
          26.75 
   68. Корешков Дмитро                94  ПЛТ        26.76
          26.76 
   69. Голотюк Віталій                94  ВЛН        26.82
          26.82 
   70. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ        26.83
          26.83 
   71. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР        26.86
          26.86 
   72. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О        26.87
          26.87 
       Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК        26.87
          26.87 
   74. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        26.89
          26.89 
   75. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН        26.96
          26.96 
   76. Журавський Владислав           94  ВІН        27.00
          27.00 
   77. Мороз Ярослав                  93  ХМЛ        27.02
          27.02 
   78. Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР        27.04
          27.04 
   79. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        27.06
          27.06 
   80. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        27.12
          27.12 
       Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК        27.12
          27.12 
   82. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН        27.51
          27.51 
   83. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        27.54
          27.54 
   84. Передерій Ігор                 94  ДПР        27.64
          27.64 
   85. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ        27.71
          27.71 
   86. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК        27.73
          27.73 
   87. Боб Михайло                    94  ДПР        27.85
          27.85 
   88. Кайкан Степан                  94  ІФР        27.97
          27.97 
   89. Сербін Валерій                 96  ОДС        28.23
          28.23 
   90. Якімовський Іван               94  ХМЛ        28.75
          28.75 
   91. Чепа Микола                    93  ХМЛ        28.89
          28.89 
   92. Демидюк Ілля                   98  АРК        33.23
          33.23 
   93. Микитенко Дмитро               97  АРК        34.22
          34.22 



 Показ Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        23.31
          23.31 
 Показ Висоцький Олексій              87  КИЇ        25.67
          25.67 
 Показ Кліпперт Сергій                89  КИЇ        26.16
          26.16 
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                    17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        50.22
        -:--.--    50.22 
    2. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        52.25
        -:--.--    52.25 
    3. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК        52.78
        -:--.--    52.78 
    4. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        52.88
        -:--.--    52.88 
    5. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        52.90
        -:--.--    52.90 
    6. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР        53.04
        -:--.--    53.04 
    7. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        53.62
        -:--.--    53.62 
    8. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        53.64
        -:--.--    53.64 
    9. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        53.75
        -:--.--    53.75 
   10. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        53.81
        -:--.--    53.81 
   11. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        53.83
        -:--.--    53.83 
   12. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        54.01
        -:--.--    54.01 
   13. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        54.14
        -:--.--    54.14 
   14. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        54.30
        -:--.--    54.30 
   15. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН        54.64
        -:--.--    54.64 
   16. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        54.83
        -:--.--    54.83 
   17. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        55.05
        -:--.--    55.05 
   18. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        55.14
        -:--.--    55.14 
   19. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        55.33
        -:--.--    55.33 
   20. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        55.35
        -:--.--    55.35 
   21. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН        55.36
        -:--.--    55.36 
   22. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК        55.41
        -:--.--    55.41 
   23. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        55.43
        -:--.--    55.43 
   24. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        55.52
        -:--.--    55.52 
   25. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        55.57
        -:--.--    55.57 
   26. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ        55.72
        -:--.--    55.72 
   27. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        55.73
        -:--.--    55.73 
   28. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        55.77
        -:--.--    55.77 
   29. Серховець Дмитро               93  РВН        55.90
        -:--.--    55.90 
   30. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        55.97
        -:--.--    55.97 
   31. Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ        56.04
        -:--.--    56.04 
   32. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        56.17
        -:--.--    56.17 
   33. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        56.33
        -:--.--    56.33 
   34. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР        56.34
        -:--.--    56.34 
   35. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН        56.38
        -:--.--    56.38 
   36. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        56.44
        -:--.--    56.44 
   37. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК        56.55
        -:--.--    56.55 
   38. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        56.58
        -:--.--    56.58 
   39. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН        56.62
        -:--.--    56.62 
   40. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        56.65
        -:--.--    56.65 
   41. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС        56.70
        -:--.--    56.70 
   42. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        56.97
        -:--.--    56.97 
   43. Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС        57.13
        -:--.--    57.13 
   44. Феденко Артем                  94  ДОН        57.18
        -:--.--    57.18 
   45. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН        57.27
        -:--.--    57.27 
   46. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР        57.43
        -:--.--    57.43 
   47. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН        57.60
        -:--.--    57.60 
   48. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        57.67
        -:--.--    57.67 
   49. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН        57.69
        -:--.--    57.69 
   50. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        57.71
        -:--.--    57.71 
   51. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О        57.95
        -:--.--    57.95 
   52. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О        58.04
        -:--.--    58.04 
       Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        58.04
        -:--.--    58.04 
   54. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ        58.07
        -:--.--    58.07 
   55. Журавський Владислав           94  ВІН        58.08
        -:--.--    58.08 
   56. Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ        58.09
        -:--.--    58.09 
   57. Лесів Андрій                   93  ІФР        58.30
        -:--.--    58.30 
   58. Суслов Андрій                  94  ОДС        58.36
        -:--.--    58.36 
   59. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ        58.38
        -:--.--    58.38 
   60. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ        58.60
        -:--.--    58.60 
   61. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        58.76
        -:--.--    58.76 
   62. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ        58.82
        -:--.--    58.82 
   63. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ        58.96
        -:--.--    58.96 
   64. Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР        59.15
        -:--.--    59.15 
   65. Корешков Дмитро                94  ПЛТ        59.20
        -:--.--    59.20 
   66. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН        59.45
        -:--.--    59.45 
   67. Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС        59.69
        -:--.--    59.69 
   68. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ        59.70
        -:--.--    59.70 
   69. Мороз Ярослав                  93  ХМЛ        59.92
        -:--.--    59.92 
   70. Голотюк Віталій                94  ВЛН      1:00.21
        -:--.--  1:00.21 
   71. Сербін Валерій                 96  ОДС      1:00.29
        -:--.--  1:00.29 
   72. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      1:00.44
        -:--.--  1:00.44 
       Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      1:00.44
        -:--.--  1:00.44 
   74. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:00.81
        -:--.--  1:00.81 
   75. Кузнєцов Роман                 96  ОДС      1:00.97
        -:--.--  1:00.97 
   76. Передерій Ігор                 94  ДПР      1:01.77
        -:--.--  1:01.77 
   77. Боб Михайло                    94  ДПР      1:02.61
        -:--.--  1:02.61 
   78. Кайкан Степан                  94  ІФР      1:02.92
        -:--.--  1:02.92 
   79. Курячий Владислав              93  ХРК      1:03.11
        -:--.--  1:03.11 
   80. Чепа Микола                    93  ХМЛ      1:03.40
        -:--.--  1:03.40 
    Дк Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Якімовський Іван               94  ХМЛ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



 Показ Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        51.28
        -:--.--    51.28 
 Показ Висоцький Олексій              87  КИЇ        54.70
        -:--.--    54.70 
 Показ Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      1:00.91
        -:--.--  1:00.91 
    Дк Кліпперт Сергій                89  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                    17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      1:50.61
        -:--.--  1:50.61 
    2. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      1:52.21
        -:--.--  1:52.21 
    3. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      1:53.62
        -:--.--  1:53.62 
    4. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      1:54.55
        -:--.--  1:54.55 
    5. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      1:54.82
        -:--.--  1:54.82 
    6. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР      1:55.44
        -:--.--  1:55.44 
    7. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      1:55.68
        -:--.--  1:55.68 
    8. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР      1:55.70
        -:--.--  1:55.70 
    9. Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ      1:56.70
        -:--.--  1:56.70 
   10. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      1:56.91
        -:--.--  1:56.91 
   11. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      1:57.02
        -:--.--  1:57.02 
   12. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:57.48
        -:--.--  1:57.48 
   13. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      1:57.60
        -:--.--  1:57.60 
   14. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      1:58.22
        -:--.--  1:58.22 
   15. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:58.29
        -:--.--  1:58.29 
   16. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:58.30
        -:--.--  1:58.30 
   17. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      1:58.35
        -:--.--  1:58.35 
   18. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      1:58.63
        -:--.--  1:58.63 
   19. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:00.03
        -:--.--  2:00.03 
   20. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      2:00.07
        -:--.--  2:00.07 
   21. Скляров Ярослав                94  ДОН      2:00.10
        -:--.--  2:00.10 
   22. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      2:00.38
        -:--.--  2:00.38 
   23. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:00.43
        -:--.--  2:00.43 
       Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:00.43
        -:--.--  2:00.43 
   25. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС      2:00.48
        -:--.--  2:00.48 
   26. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      2:00.61
        -:--.--  2:00.61 
   27. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:00.86
        -:--.--  2:00.86 
   28. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      2:01.00
        -:--.--  2:01.00 
   29. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      2:01.47
        -:--.--  2:01.47 
   30. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      2:01.51
        -:--.--  2:01.51 
   31. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      2:01.58
        -:--.--  2:01.58 
   32. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      2:01.74
        -:--.--  2:01.74 
   33. Пакшаєв Олексій                93  ДОН      2:02.06
        -:--.--  2:02.06 
   34. Плахотний Роман                93  ПЛТ      2:02.12
        -:--.--  2:02.12 
   35. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      2:02.44
        -:--.--  2:02.44 
   36. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О      2:02.75
        -:--.--  2:02.75 
   37. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:02.89
        -:--.--  2:02.89 
   38. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС      2:03.39
        -:--.--  2:03.39 
   39. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      2:04.26
        -:--.--  2:04.26 
   40. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      2:04.53
        -:--.--  2:04.53 
   41. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      2:04.67
        -:--.--  2:04.67 
   42. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР      2:05.13
        -:--.--  2:05.13 
   43. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      2:05.57
        -:--.--  2:05.57 
   44. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:05.61
        -:--.--  2:05.61 
   45. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      2:05.88
        -:--.--  2:05.88 
   46. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ      2:06.12
        -:--.--  2:06.12 
   47. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      2:06.18
        -:--.--  2:06.18 
   48. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР      2:06.29
        -:--.--  2:06.29 
   49. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      2:06.39
        -:--.--  2:06.39 
   50. Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС      2:06.47
        -:--.--  2:06.47 
   51. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О      2:06.56
        -:--.--  2:06.56 
   52. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:06.66
        -:--.--  2:06.66 
   53. Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ      2:06.99
        -:--.--  2:06.99 
   54. Феденко Артем                  94  ДОН      2:07.23
        -:--.--  2:07.23 
   55. Сікорський Дмитро              94  ВІН      2:07.95
        -:--.--  2:07.95 
   56. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ      2:08.29
        -:--.--  2:08.29 
   57. Писарєв Андрій                 93  ДОН      2:08.74
        -:--.--  2:08.74 
   58. Журавський Владислав           94  ВІН      2:09.01
        -:--.--  2:09.01 
   59. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      2:09.05
        -:--.--  2:09.05 
   60. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН      2:09.68
        -:--.--  2:09.68 
   61. Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК      2:09.73
        -:--.--  2:09.73 
   62. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН      2:10.31
        -:--.--  2:10.31 
   63. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ      2:10.36
        -:--.--  2:10.36 
   64. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      2:10.51
        -:--.--  2:10.51 
   65. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О      2:10.86
        -:--.--  2:10.86 
   66. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      2:11.49
        -:--.--  2:11.49 
   67. Корешков Дмитро                94  ПЛТ      2:11.59
        -:--.--  2:11.59 
   68. Голотюк Віталій                94  ВЛН      2:12.67
        -:--.--  2:12.67 
   69. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      2:13.32
        -:--.--  2:13.32 
   70. Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР      2:13.58
        -:--.--  2:13.58 
   71. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      2:15.59
        -:--.--  2:15.59 
   72. Дяченко Артем                  94  ЖТМ      2:15.62
        -:--.--  2:15.62 
   73. Кузнєцов Роман                 96  ОДС      2:16.56
        -:--.--  2:16.56 
   74. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН      2:16.77
        -:--.--  2:16.77 
   75. Мороз Ярослав                  93  ХМЛ      2:18.40
        -:--.--  2:18.40 
   76. Передерій Ігор                 94  ДПР      2:18.96
        -:--.--  2:18.96 
   77. Чепа Микола                    93  ХМЛ      2:21.07
        -:--.--  2:21.07 
   78. Лесів Андрій                   93  ІФР      2:21.24
        -:--.--  2:21.24 
   79. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ      2:21.41
        -:--.--  2:21.41 
   80. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      2:22.37
        -:--.--  2:22.37 
   81. Кайкан Степан                  94  ІФР      2:26.05
        -:--.--  2:26.05 
   82. Якімовський Іван               94  ХМЛ      2:34.21
        -:--.--  2:34.21 
    Дк Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



 Показ Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:51.67
        -:--.--  1:51.67 
 Показ Висоцький Олексій              87  КИЇ      1:59.67
        -:--.--  1:59.67 
TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                    17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      4:01.22
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:01.22 
    2. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      4:03.97
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:03.97 
    3. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР      4:07.17
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:07.17 
    4. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      4:08.03
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:08.03 
    5. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      4:09.83
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:09.83 
    6. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      4:10.76
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:10.76 
    7. Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ      4:12.11
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:12.11 
    8. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      4:13.81
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:13.81 
    9. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      4:14.35
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:14.35 
   10. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      4:14.63
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:14.63 
   11. Плахотний Роман                93  ПЛТ      4:14.96
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:14.96 
   12. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      4:17.15
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:17.15 
   13. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      4:18.49
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:18.49 
   14. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:18.61
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:18.61 
   15. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      4:19.57
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:19.57 
   16. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:20.19
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:20.19 
   17. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      4:21.36
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:21.36 
   18. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      4:24.63
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:24.63 
   19. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      4:25.61
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:25.61 
   20. Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК      4:25.84
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:25.84 
   21. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      4:29.90
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:29.90 
   22. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      4:31.61
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:31.61 
   23. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      4:32.74
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:32.74 
   24. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР      4:33.22
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:33.22 
   25. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      4:40.99
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:40.99 



 Показ Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      4:03.71
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:03.71 
TOP
Чоловіки 1500m Вільний стиль                                   17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН     16:15.87
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:15.87 
    2. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК     16:21.04
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:21.04 
    3. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК     16:24.50
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:24.50 
    4. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР     16:27.19
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:27.19 
    5. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН     16:34.98
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:34.98 
    6. Плахотний Роман                93  ПЛТ     16:38.72
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:38.72 
    7. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК     16:40.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:40.37 
    8. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН     16:47.43
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:47.43 
    9. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР     16:53.16
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:53.16 
   10. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ     17:07.70
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:07.70 
   11. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР     17:11.32
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:11.32 
   12. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ     17:26.89
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:26.89 
   13. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН     17:28.61
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:28.61 
   14. Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК     17:31.85
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:31.85 
   15. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР     17:34.56
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:34.56 
   16. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ     17:36.41
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:36.41 
   17. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН     17:40.28
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:40.28 
   18. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ     17:42.67
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:42.67 
   19. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР     18:42.31
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 18:42.31 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m На спині                                          17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        26.91
    2. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        27.13
    3. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        27.14
    4. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        27.29
    5. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.34
    6. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР        27.46
    7. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        27.49
    8. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        27.63
    9. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        27.70
   10. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        27.96
   11. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        28.31
   12. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        28.39
   13. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О        28.70
   14. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК        28.75
   15. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ        28.96
   16. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР        29.02
   17. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        29.17
   18. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ        29.47
   19. Серховець Дмитро               93  РВН        29.72
   20. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК        30.49
   21. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        31.86
   22. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        31.93
   23. Стогній Василь                 94  ДПР        33.08
   24. Іванус Олександр               94  ІФР        34.08



 Показ Кліпперт Сергій                89  КИЇ        28.20
TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                         17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        56.78
    2. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        57.26
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        57.46
    4. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        57.51
    5. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        57.76
    6. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        57.79
    7. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        59.68
    8. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        59.78
    9. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      1:00.22
   10. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:00.28
   11. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:00.60
   12. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:00.98
   13. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О      1:01.24
   14. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      1:01.35
   15. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:01.60
   16. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:01.67
   17. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:02.40
   18. Серховець Дмитро               93  РВН      1:02.57
   19. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      1:02.79
   20. Суслов Андрій                  94  ОДС      1:04.58
   21. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:04.81
   22. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      1:06.83
   23. Кузнєцов Роман                 96  ОДС      1:09.68
   24. Стогній Василь                 94  ДПР      1:10.53
   25. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      1:10.72
   26. Іванус Олександр               94  ІФР      1:15.87



 Показ Кліпперт Сергій                89  КИЇ      1:00.08
 Показ Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:00.38
TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                         17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:02.45
    2. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      2:02.51
    3. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:03.49
    4. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:04.94
    5. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:07.02
    6. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      2:10.79
    7. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:11.33
    8. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      2:11.72
    9. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:12.42
   10. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      2:12.65
   11. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:14.36
   12. Серховець Дмитро               93  РВН      2:15.20
   13. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О      2:15.26
   14. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:15.29
   15. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:16.38
   16. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      2:17.81
   17. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:18.10
   18. Суслов Андрій                  94  ОДС      2:21.60
   19. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      2:26.20
   20. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:30.57
   21. Стогній Василь                 94  ДПР      2:31.66
   22. Іванус Олександр               94  ІФР      2:45.97



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Брас                                              17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ        29.68
          29.68 
    2. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР        30.01
          30.01 
    3. Цакун Вадим                    93  К.О        30.18
          30.18 
    4. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        30.21
          30.21 
    5. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН        30.57
          30.57 
    6. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О        30.85
          30.85 
    7. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ        30.97
          30.97 
    8. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР        31.02
          31.02 
    9. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        31.11
          31.11 
   10. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН        31.14
          31.14 
   11. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        31.24
          31.24 
       Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ        31.24
          31.24 
       Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК        31.24
          31.24 
       Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ        31.24
          31.24 
   15. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        31.26
          31.26 
   16. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН        31.59
          31.59 
   17. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ        31.66
          31.66 
   18. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ        31.82
          31.82 
   19. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК        31.84
          31.84 
   20. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН        32.02
          32.02 
   21. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ        32.12
          32.12 
   22. Мухаматшин Денис               93  ОДС        32.14
          32.14 
   23. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР        32.29
          32.29 
   24. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ        32.47
          32.47 
   25. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН        32.57
          32.57 
   26. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН        32.74
          32.74 
   27. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР        32.82
          32.82 
       Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК        32.82
          32.82 
   29. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        32.89
          32.89 
   30. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК        33.55
          33.55 
   31. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ        33.84
          33.84 
   32. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        34.33
          34.33 
   33. Овчинников Єгор                93  ЧРН        34.37
          34.37 
   34. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН        34.39
          34.39 
   35. Гемонов Ярослав                94  ІФР        34.79
          34.79 
   36. Бартковяк Олександр            97  ЖТМ        34.83
          34.83 
   37. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН        35.49
          35.49 
   38. Окунь Валерiй                  94  МКЛ        36.43
          36.43 
   39. Кувіла Ігор                    94  ХМЛ        36.52
          36.52 
   40. Демидюк Ілля                   98  АРК        44.50
          44.50 
    Дк Микитенко Дмитро               97  АРК
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ
        -:--.-- 
    Дк Бойко Владислав                94  ХМЛ



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                             17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:03.73
        -:--.--  1:03.73 
    2. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      1:04.11
        -:--.--  1:04.11 
    3. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:04.64
        -:--.--  1:04.64 
    4. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:05.23
        -:--.--  1:05.23 
    5. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:05.60
        -:--.--  1:05.60 
    6. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:05.73
        -:--.--  1:05.73 
    7. Цакун Вадим                    93  К.О      1:05.80
        -:--.--  1:05.80 
    8. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:05.88
        -:--.--  1:05.88 
    9. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      1:07.85
        -:--.--  1:07.85 
   10. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      1:08.01
        -:--.--  1:08.01 
   11. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      1:08.06
        -:--.--  1:08.06 
   12. Безпечний Олександр            93  ХРК      1:08.09
        -:--.--  1:08.09 
   13. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      1:08.20
        -:--.--  1:08.20 
   14. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      1:08.24
        -:--.--  1:08.24 
   15. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      1:08.42
        -:--.--  1:08.42 
   16. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      1:08.54
        -:--.--  1:08.54 
   17. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:08.56
        -:--.--  1:08.56 
   18. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      1:08.59
        -:--.--  1:08.59 
       Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН      1:08.59
        -:--.--  1:08.59 
   20. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      1:08.95
        -:--.--  1:08.95 
   21. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      1:09.28
        -:--.--  1:09.28 
   22. Мухаматшин Денис               93  ОДС      1:09.46
        -:--.--  1:09.46 
   23. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      1:10.65
        -:--.--  1:10.65 
   24. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:11.26
        -:--.--  1:11.26 
   25. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      1:11.55
        -:--.--  1:11.55 
   26. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:12.37
        -:--.--  1:12.37 
   27. Овчинников Єгор                93  ЧРН      1:13.41
        -:--.--  1:13.41 
   28. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      1:13.46
        -:--.--  1:13.46 
   29. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      1:13.89
        -:--.--  1:13.89 
   30. Бойко Владислав                94  ХМЛ      1:15.21
        -:--.--  1:15.21 
   31. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      1:15.23
        -:--.--  1:15.23 
   32. Бартковяк Олександр            97  ЖТМ      1:16.14
        -:--.--  1:16.14 
   33. Гемонов Ярослав                94  ІФР      1:19.10
        -:--.--  1:19.10 
   34. Окунь Валерiй                  94  МКЛ      1:19.13
        -:--.--  1:19.13 
   35. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН      1:19.17
        -:--.--  1:19.17 
   36. Кувіла Ігор                    94  ХМЛ      1:22.79
        -:--.--  1:22.79 
   37. Микитенко Дмитро               97  АРК      1:34.26
        -:--.--  1:34.26 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                             17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:16.39
        -:--.--  2:16.39 
    2. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:17.15
        -:--.--  2:17.15 
    3. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      2:17.19
        -:--.--  2:17.19 
    4. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:19.76
        -:--.--  2:19.76 
    5. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:20.48
        -:--.--  2:20.48 
    6. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:22.15
        -:--.--  2:22.15 
    7. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:22.30
        -:--.--  2:22.30 
    8. Цакун Вадим                    93  К.О      2:22.41
        -:--.--  2:22.41 
    9. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:22.70
        -:--.--  2:22.70 
   10. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      2:24.87
        -:--.--  2:24.87 
   11. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      2:25.21
        -:--.--  2:25.21 
   12. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:27.24
        -:--.--  2:27.24 
   13. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:27.72
        -:--.--  2:27.72 
   14. Осадчий Станіслав              93  РВН      2:28.42
        -:--.--  2:28.42 
   15. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      2:30.54
        -:--.--  2:30.54 
   16. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:33.02
        -:--.--  2:33.02 
   17. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:33.09
        -:--.--  2:33.09 
   18. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      2:33.69
        -:--.--  2:33.69 
   19. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      2:34.02
        -:--.--  2:34.02 
   20. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      2:34.13
        -:--.--  2:34.13 
   21. Мухаматшин Денис               93  ОДС      2:37.33
        -:--.--  2:37.33 
   22. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:38.30
        -:--.--  2:38.30 
   23. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:39.03
        -:--.--  2:39.03 
   24. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:39.89
        -:--.--  2:39.89 
   25. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      2:40.16
        -:--.--  2:40.16 
   26. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      2:41.82
        -:--.--  2:41.82 
   27. Овчинников Єгор                93  ЧРН      2:42.21
        -:--.--  2:42.21 
   28. Кваша Ілля                     94  ДОН      2:42.35
        -:--.--  2:42.35 
   29. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      2:44.57
        -:--.--  2:44.57 
   30. Бартковяк Олександр            97  ЖТМ      2:45.83
        -:--.--  2:45.83 
   31. Окунь Валерiй                  94  МКЛ      2:50.85
        -:--.--  2:50.85 
   32. Гемонов Ярослав                94  ІФР      2:55.58
        -:--.--  2:55.58 
   33. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН      2:56.15
        -:--.--  2:56.15 
   34. Кувіла Ігор                    94  ХМЛ      3:08.11
        -:--.--  3:08.11 
    Дк Бойко Владислав                94  ХМЛ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Батерфляй                                         17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР        24.99
          24.99 
    2. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        25.64
          25.64 
    3. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        25.83
          25.83 
    4. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        25.84
          25.84 
    5. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        25.87
          25.87 
    6. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        26.14
          26.14 
    7. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        26.31
          26.31 
    8. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        26.59
          26.59 
    9. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        26.61
          26.61 
   10. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        26.68
          26.68 
   11. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        26.73
          26.73 
   12. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ        26.99
          26.99 
   13. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК        27.16
          27.16 
   14. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН        27.20
          27.20 
   15. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        27.27
          27.27 
   16. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О        27.28
          27.28 
   17. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        27.30
          27.30 
   18. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН        27.31
          27.31 
   19. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН        27.59
          27.59 
   20. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ        27.65
   21. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        27.97
          27.97 
   22. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        28.06
          28.06 
   23. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        28.08
          28.08 
   24. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        28.10
          28.10 
   25. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        28.14
          28.14 
   26. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР        28.32
          28.32 
   27. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН        28.48
          28.48 
   28. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР        28.53
          28.53 
   29. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        28.56
   30. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК        28.59
          28.59 
   31. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        28.71
          28.71 
   32. Феденко Артем                  94  ДОН        28.78
          28.78 
   33. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР        28.98
          28.98 
   34. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        29.02
          29.02 
   35. Базюк Роман                    94  К.О        29.09
          29.09 
   36. Калиновський Олександр         93  К.О        29.15
          29.15 
   37. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК        29.71
   38. Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС        30.16
          30.16 
   39. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН        30.18
   40. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        30.41
          30.41 
   41. Боб Михайло                    94  ДПР        30.77
          30.77 
   42. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        30.78
          30.78 
   43. Сербін Валерій                 96  ОДС        31.87
          31.87 



 Показ Кліпперт Сергій                89  КИЇ        28.55
          28.55 
 Показ Висоцький Олексій              87  КИЇ        29.15
          29.15 
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                        17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР        54.99
        -:--.--    54.99 
    2. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        55.92
        -:--.--    55.92 
    3. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        56.81
        -:--.--    56.81 
    4. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР        57.18
        -:--.--    57.18 
    5. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        57.51
        -:--.--    57.51 
    6. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        57.79
        -:--.--    57.79 
    7. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        58.73
        -:--.--    58.73 
    8. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН        58.74
        -:--.--    58.74 
    9. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        58.79
        -:--.--    58.79 
   10. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК        59.04
        -:--.--    59.04 
   11. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        59.30
        -:--.--    59.30 
   12. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        59.50
        -:--.--    59.50 
   13. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      1:00.56
        -:--.--  1:00.56 
   14. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      1:00.73
        -:--.--  1:00.73 
   15. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      1:00.85
        -:--.--  1:00.85 
   16. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:01.12
        -:--.--  1:01.12 
   17. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      1:01.34
        -:--.--  1:01.34 
   18. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      1:01.47
        -:--.--  1:01.47 
   19. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ      1:01.59
        -:--.--  1:01.59 
   20. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН      1:01.77
        -:--.--  1:01.77 
   21. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      1:03.16
        -:--.--  1:03.16 
   22. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      1:03.47
        -:--.--  1:03.47 
   23. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      1:03.62
        -:--.--  1:03.62 
   24. Калиновський Олександр         93  К.О      1:03.71
        -:--.--  1:03.71 
   25. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС      1:03.83
        -:--.--  1:03.83 
   26. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      1:03.84
        -:--.--  1:03.84 
   27. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      1:04.76
        -:--.--  1:04.76 
   28. Феденко Артем                  94  ДОН      1:04.79
        -:--.--  1:04.79 
   29. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      1:06.28
        -:--.--  1:06.28 
   30. Плахотнік Сергій               96  ДПР      1:07.96
        -:--.--  1:07.96 
   31. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      1:08.91
        -:--.--  1:08.91 
   32. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН      1:10.07
        -:--.--  1:10.07 
   33. Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС      1:11.11
        -:--.--  1:11.11 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                        17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:03.81
        -:--.--  2:03.81 
    2. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:03.82
        -:--.--  2:03.82 
    3. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      2:06.03
        -:--.--  2:06.03 
    4. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:08.61
        -:--.--  2:08.61 
    5. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:09.35
        -:--.--  2:09.35 
    6. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:09.79
        -:--.--  2:09.79 
    7. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:11.60
        -:--.--  2:11.60 
    8. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      2:12.42
        1:00.72  2:12.42 
    9. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:13.67
        -:--.--  2:13.67 
   10. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      2:14.72
          51.36  2:14.72 
   11. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      2:15.05
        -:--.--  2:15.05 
   12. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      2:18.87
        -:--.--  2:18.87 
   13. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:19.19
        -:--.--  2:19.19 
   14. Шевчук Артур                   93  ЖТМ      2:23.16
        -:--.--  2:23.16 
   15. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ      2:25.81
        -:--.--  2:25.81 
   16. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС      2:26.37
          45.11  2:26.37 
   17. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      2:34.07
        -:--.--  2:34.07 
   18. Калиновський Олександр         93  К.О      2:34.35
        -:--.--  2:34.35 
   19. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      2:36.79
        -:--.--  2:36.79 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Комплексне плавання                              17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        57.92
        -:--.--    57.92 
    2. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        58.47
        -:--.--    58.47 
    3. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        58.48
        -:--.--    58.48 
    4. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        58.55
        -:--.--    58.55 
    5. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        58.68
        -:--.--    58.68 
    6. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        58.88
        -:--.--    58.88 
    7. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        59.79
        -:--.--    59.79 
    8. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР        59.86
        -:--.--    59.86 
    9. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О      1:00.63
        -:--.--  1:00.63 
   10. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      1:01.10
        -:--.--  1:01.10 
   11. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      1:01.17
        -:--.--  1:01.17 
   12. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:01.20
        -:--.--  1:01.20 
   13. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      1:01.77
        -:--.--  1:01.77 
   14. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:02.19
        -:--.--  1:02.19 
   15. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      1:02.99
        -:--.--  1:02.99 
   16. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:03.15
        -:--.--  1:03.15 
   17. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:03.19
        -:--.--  1:03.19 
   18. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:03.28
        -:--.--  1:03.28 
   19. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      1:03.35
        -:--.--  1:03.35 
   20. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:03.54
        -:--.--  1:03.54 
   21. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      1:03.55
        -:--.--  1:03.55 
   22. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:03.95
        -:--.--  1:03.95 
   23. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      1:03.97
        -:--.--  1:03.97 
   24. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:04.05
        -:--.--  1:04.05 
   25. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      1:04.25
        -:--.--  1:04.25 
   26. Ткач Роман                     94  ЛЬВ      1:04.43
        -:--.--  1:04.43 
   27. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      1:04.48
        -:--.--  1:04.48 
   28. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      1:04.81
        -:--.--  1:04.81 
   29. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      1:04.92
        -:--.--  1:04.92 
   30. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС      1:05.49
        -:--.--  1:05.49 
   31. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      1:05.54
        -:--.--  1:05.54 
   32. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      1:06.08
        -:--.--  1:06.08 
   33. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      1:06.15
        -:--.--  1:06.15 
   34. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      1:06.71
        -:--.--  1:06.71 
   35. Карасьов Олексій               94  МКЛ      1:06.80
        -:--.--  1:06.80 
   36. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      1:08.55
        -:--.--  1:08.55 
   37. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:09.27
        -:--.--  1:09.27 
   38. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:10.63
        -:--.--  1:10.63 
   39. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:11.53
        -:--.--  1:11.53 
   40. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      1:15.10
        -:--.--  1:15.10 
   41. Демидюк Ілля                   98  АРК      1:27.23
        -:--.--  1:27.23 
    Дк Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                              17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:03.38
        -:--.--  2:03.38 
    2. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:08.15
        -:--.--  2:08.15 
    3. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      2:09.56
        -:--.--  2:09.56 
    4. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:09.74
        -:--.--  2:09.74 
    5. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:10.33
        -:--.--  2:10.33 
    6. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:12.60
        -:--.--  2:12.60 
    7. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      2:13.44
        -:--.--  2:13.44 
    8. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:13.69
        -:--.--  2:13.69 
    9. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:13.94
        -:--.--  2:13.94 
   10. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:14.11
        -:--.--  2:14.11 
   11. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      2:14.21
        -:--.--  2:14.21 
   12. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:15.22
        -:--.--  2:15.22 
   13. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      2:15.59
        -:--.--  2:15.59 
   14. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:15.88
        -:--.--  2:15.88 
   15. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:15.93
        -:--.--  2:15.93 
   16. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:15.94
        -:--.--  2:15.94 
   17. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      2:18.56
        -:--.--  2:18.56 
   18. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:23.62
        -:--.--  2:23.62 
   19. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС      2:24.19
        -:--.--  2:24.19 
   20. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      2:24.31
        -:--.--  2:24.31 
   21. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      2:26.54
        -:--.--  2:26.54 
   22. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      2:27.99
        -:--.--  2:27.99 
   23. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:34.82
        -:--.--  2:34.82 
   24. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:35.03
        -:--.--  2:35.03 
   25. Сербін Валерій                 96  ОДС      2:36.30
        -:--.--  2:36.30 
   26. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      2:40.94
        -:--.--  2:40.94 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                              17 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:25.59
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:25.59 
    2. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      4:31.94
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:31.94 
    3. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      4:32.94
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:32.94 
    4. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      4:42.93
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:42.93 
    5. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      4:44.69
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:44.69 
    6. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      4:44.84
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:44.84 
    7. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      4:45.35
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:45.35 
    8. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      4:47.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:47.37 
    9. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      4:48.98
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:48.98 
   10. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:51.16
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:51.16 
   11. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      4:52.84
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:52.84 
   12. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      4:55.86
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:55.86 
   13. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      4:57.01
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:57.01 
   14. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      4:59.26
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:59.26 
   15. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      5:03.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:03.37 
   16. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС      5:07.57
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:07.57 
   17. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      5:19.70
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:19.70 
   18. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      5:41.06
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:41.06 
   19. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      5:51.23
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:51.23 



TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                        15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        26.13
          26.13 
    2. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        27.14
          27.14 
    3. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        27.66
          27.66 
    4. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        27.74
          27.74 
    5. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ        27.79
          27.79 
    6. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        28.11
          28.11 
    7. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР        28.29
          28.29 
       Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ        28.29
          28.29 
       Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ        28.29
          28.29 
   10. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ        28.70
          28.70 
   11. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О        28.96
          28.96 
       Клименова Марія                95  ХРК        28.96
          28.96 
   13. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН        29.01
          29.01 
   14. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР        29.06
          29.06 
   15. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР        29.22
          29.22 
   16. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ        29.29
          29.29 
   17. Перевертень Євгенія            95  ЗПР        29.35
          29.35 
   18. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ        29.36
          29.36 
   19. Супринович Бела                95  ОДС        29.41
          29.41 
   20. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК        29.42
          29.42 
   21. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР        29.50
          29.50 
   22. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН        29.54
          29.54 
   23. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        29.62
          29.62 
   24. Ширидега Єлизавета             96  ЛУГ        29.84
          29.84 
   25. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР        29.85
          29.85 
   26. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О        29.91
          29.91 
   27. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР        29.94
          29.94 
   28. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О        30.14
          30.14 
   29. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН        30.21
          30.21 
   30. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ        30.23
          30.23 
   31. Макаровець Олена               96  ХРК        30.27
          30.27 
   32. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР        30.35
          30.35 
   33. Кужелєва Олена                 95  РВН        30.53
          30.53 
   34. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О        30.56
          30.56 
   35. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О        30.57
          30.57 
   36. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О        30.62
          30.62 
   37. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР        30.64
          30.64 
   38. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН        30.77
          30.77 
   39. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        30.86
          30.86 
   40. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС        30.98
          30.98 
   41. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС        30.99
          30.99 
   42. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ        31.02
          31.02 
       Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ        31.02
          31.02 
   44. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР        31.13
          31.13 
   45. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК        31.37
          31.37 
   46. Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР        31.47
          31.47 
   47. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС        31.97
          31.97 
   48. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР        32.09
          32.09 
   49. Мозуль Аріна                   96  ДПР        32.47
          32.47 



 Показ Ситнікова Валерія              87  КИЇ        29.05
          29.05 
 Показ Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О        29.10
          29.10 
 Показ Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК        30.24
          30.24 
 Показ Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС        30.33
          30.33 
TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                       15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        58.86
        -:--.--    58.86 
    2. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        59.22
        -:--.--    59.22 
    3. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        59.94
        -:--.--    59.94 
    4. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      1:00.94
        -:--.--  1:00.94 
    5. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      1:00.97
        -:--.--  1:00.97 
    6. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:01.18
        -:--.--  1:01.18 
    7. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:01.97
        -:--.--  1:01.97 
    8. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      1:02.35
        -:--.--  1:02.35 
    9. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:02.58
        -:--.--  1:02.58 
       Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      1:02.58
        -:--.--  1:02.58 
   11. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:02.63
        -:--.--  1:02.63 
   12. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      1:02.72
        -:--.--  1:02.72 
   13. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:03.19
        -:--.--  1:03.19 
   14. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О      1:03.39
        -:--.--  1:03.39 
   15. Супринович Бела                95  ОДС      1:04.18
        -:--.--  1:04.18 
   16. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:04.29
        -:--.--  1:04.29 
   17. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      1:04.33
        -:--.--  1:04.33 
   18. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:04.34
        -:--.--  1:04.34 
   19. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:04.37
        -:--.--  1:04.37 
   20. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:04.48
        -:--.--  1:04.48 
   21. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      1:04.52
        -:--.--  1:04.52 
   22. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О      1:04.89
        -:--.--  1:04.89 
   23. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      1:04.95
        -:--.--  1:04.95 
   24. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      1:05.35
        -:--.--  1:05.35 
   25. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      1:05.60
        -:--.--  1:05.60 
   26. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      1:05.65
        -:--.--  1:05.65 
   27. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:05.70
        -:--.--  1:05.70 
   28. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      1:05.97
        -:--.--  1:05.97 
   29. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      1:06.04
        -:--.--  1:06.04 
   30. Ширидега Єлизавета             96  ЛУГ      1:06.06
        -:--.--  1:06.06 
   31. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      1:06.44
        -:--.--  1:06.44 
   32. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      1:06.49
        -:--.--  1:06.49 
   33. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:06.51
        -:--.--  1:06.51 
   34. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:07.03
        -:--.--  1:07.03 
   35. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      1:07.17
        -:--.--  1:07.17 
   36. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      1:07.24
        -:--.--  1:07.24 
   37. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ      1:07.59
        -:--.--  1:07.59 
   38. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      1:08.03
        -:--.--  1:08.03 
   39. Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР      1:08.62
        -:--.--  1:08.62 
   40. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      1:08.74
        -:--.--  1:08.74 
   41. Мозуль Аріна                   96  ДПР      1:10.14
        -:--.--  1:10.14 
   42. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      1:10.23
        -:--.--  1:10.23 
   43. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      1:10.32
        -:--.--  1:10.32 



 Показ Ситнікова Валерія              87  КИЇ      1:02.36
        -:--.--  1:02.36 
 Показ Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      1:03.31
        -:--.--  1:03.31 
 Показ Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК      1:06.62
        -:--.--  1:06.62 
 Показ Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС      1:07.04
        -:--.--  1:07.04 
TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                       15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:06.76
        -:--.--  2:06.76 
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:07.20
        -:--.--  2:07.20 
    3. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      2:09.85
        -:--.--  2:09.85 
    4. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      2:11.06
        -:--.--  2:11.06 
    5. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:11.32
        -:--.--  2:11.32 
    6. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      2:11.64
        -:--.--  2:11.64 
    7. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:12.08
        -:--.--  2:12.08 
    8. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      2:12.60
        -:--.--  2:12.60 
    9. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:13.97
        -:--.--  2:13.97 
   10. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:14.07
        -:--.--  2:14.07 
   11. Ульянич Юлія                   96  ЗПР      2:14.52
        -:--.--  2:14.52 
   12. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      2:15.06
        -:--.--  2:15.06 
   13. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:15.21
        -:--.--  2:15.21 
   14. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      2:16.80
        -:--.--  2:16.80 
   15. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:17.14
        -:--.--  2:17.14 
   16. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      2:17.66
        -:--.--  2:17.66 
   17. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:18.07
        -:--.--  2:18.07 
   18. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      2:18.14
        -:--.--  2:18.14 
   19. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      2:18.33
        -:--.--  2:18.33 
   20. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      2:19.05
        -:--.--  2:19.05 
   21. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      2:19.14
        -:--.--  2:19.14 
   22. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О      2:19.15
        -:--.--  2:19.15 
   23. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:19.55
        -:--.--  2:19.55 
   24. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:19.67
        -:--.--  2:19.67 
   25. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О      2:19.90
        -:--.--  2:19.90 
   26. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      2:20.10
        -:--.--  2:20.10 
   27. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:20.56
        -:--.--  2:20.56 
   28. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:20.64
        -:--.--  2:20.64 
   29. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      2:20.86
        -:--.--  2:20.86 
   30. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      2:21.15
        -:--.--  2:21.15 
   31. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:21.41
        -:--.--  2:21.41 
   32. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:21.76
        -:--.--  2:21.76 
   33. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      2:22.16
        -:--.--  2:22.16 
   34. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК      2:22.22
        -:--.--  2:22.22 
   35. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      2:22.39
        -:--.--  2:22.39 
   36. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      2:22.78
        -:--.--  2:22.78 
   37. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      2:22.85
        -:--.--  2:22.85 
   38. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      2:23.39
        -:--.--  2:23.39 
   39. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      2:23.94
        -:--.--  2:23.94 
   40. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      2:25.76
        -:--.--  2:25.76 
   41. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      2:25.90
        -:--.--  2:25.90 
   42. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ      2:26.83
        -:--.--  2:26.83 
   43. Ширидега Єлизавета             96  ЛУГ      2:26.91
        -:--.--  2:26.91 
   44. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:26.94
        -:--.--  2:26.94 
   45. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      2:26.97
        -:--.--  2:26.97 
   46. Супринович Бела                95  ОДС      2:27.02
        -:--.--  2:27.02 
   47. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:27.09
        -:--.--  2:27.09 
   48. Буканова Юлія                  98  ДОН      2:27.65
        -:--.--  2:27.65 
   49. Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР      2:28.10
        -:--.--  2:28.10 
   50. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      2:30.47
        -:--.--  2:30.47 
   51. Мозуль Аріна                   96  ДПР      2:31.49
        -:--.--  2:31.49 
   52. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      2:32.75
        -:--.--  2:32.75 
   53. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      2:35.19
        -:--.--  2:35.19 
   54. Загороднюк Яна                 95  ОДС      2:35.81
        -:--.--  2:35.81 



 Показ Воробйова Катерина             94  ОДС      2:22.79
        -:--.--  2:22.79 
TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                       15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      4:28.85
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:28.85 
    2. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      4:29.78
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:29.78 
    3. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      4:30.76
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:30.76 
    4. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      4:34.73
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:34.73 
    5. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      4:38.46
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:38.46 
    6. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      4:38.96
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:38.96 
    7. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      4:39.80
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:39.80 
    8. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      4:40.05
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:40.05 
    9. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      4:40.13
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:40.13 
   10. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      4:42.93
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:42.93 
   11. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      4:45.65
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:45.65 
   12. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      4:46.07
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:46.07 
   13. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      4:47.34
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:47.34 
   14. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      4:48.38
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:48.38 
   15. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      4:50.23
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:50.23 
   16. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      4:53.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:53.37 
   17. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК      4:54.10
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:54.10 
   18. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      4:54.43
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:54.43 
   19. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      4:54.50
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:54.50 
   20. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      4:55.33
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:55.33 
   21. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О      4:58.68
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:58.68 
   22. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      4:59.73
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:59.73 
   23. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      5:00.39
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:00.39 
   24. Буканова Юлія                  98  ДОН      5:09.47
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:09.47 
   25. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      5:10.10
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:10.10 
   26. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      5:19.69



TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                       15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      9:15.09
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:15.09 
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      9:22.34
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:22.34 
    3. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      9:25.56
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:25.56 
    4. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      9:31.73
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:31.73 
    5. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      9:33.49
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:33.49 
    6. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      9:40.91
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:40.91 
    7. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      9:45.80
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:45.80 
    8. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      9:49.30
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:49.30 
    9. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      9:49.42
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:49.42 
   10. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      9:49.55
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:49.55 
   11. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      9:50.24
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:50.24 
   12. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      9:50.27
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  9:50.27 
   13. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК     10:00.79
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:00.79 
   14. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР     10:04.67
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:04.67 
   15. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК     10:06.58
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:06.58 
   16. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР     10:07.94
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:07.94 
   17. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР     10:10.81
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:10.81 
   18. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ     10:14.03
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:14.03 
   19. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О     10:16.57
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:16.57 
   20. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР     10:21.19
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:21.19 
   21. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР     10:23.69
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:23.69 
   22. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН     10:44.08
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:44.08 
   23. Буканова Юлія                  98  ДОН     10:46.64
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 10:46.64 



TOP
Жінки 50m На спині                                             15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        30.02
    2. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        31.70
    3. Перевертень Євгенія            95  ЗПР        31.79
    4. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О        31.88
    5. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О        32.43
    6. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ        32.52
    7. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР        33.00
    8. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН        33.34
    9. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР        33.37
   10. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        33.45
   11. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР        33.52
   12. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН        33.79
   13. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ        33.98
   14. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ        34.01
   15. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС        34.08
   16. Макаровець Олена               96  ХРК        34.35
   17. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС        34.70
   18. Цибульська Ольга               96  К.О        34.76
   19. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О        34.78
   20. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР        35.04
   21. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ        35.16
   22. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР        35.20
   23. Кужелєва Олена                 95  РВН        35.21
   24. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР        35.85
   25. Ільїна Євгенія                 96  ВІН        36.39
   26. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ        37.66



 Показ Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ        30.59
 Показ Ситнікова Валерія              87  КИЇ        32.72
 Показ Єремізіна Катерина             94  АРК        34.72
TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                            15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:03.84
    2. Перевертень Євгенія            95  ЗПР      1:07.55
    3. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:07.75
    4. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      1:07.78
    5. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:08.00
    6. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      1:08.52
    7. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:08.80
    8. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      1:09.29
    9. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:09.88
   10. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:10.18
   11. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:10.90
   12. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР      1:11.05
       Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:11.05
   14. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      1:11.79
   15. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      1:11.94
   16. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:12.73
   17. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      1:13.62
   18. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      1:14.39
   19. Макаровець Олена               96  ХРК      1:14.43
   20. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ      1:14.45
   21. Цибульська Ольга               96  К.О      1:14.59
   22. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР      1:14.62
   23. Кужелєва Олена                 95  РВН      1:14.92
   24. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      1:15.83
   25. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      1:16.09
   26. Ільїна Євгенія                 96  ВІН      1:17.28
   27. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      1:18.96



 Показ Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      1:04.66
 Показ Ситнікова Валерія              87  КИЇ      1:11.97
TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                            15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:18.10
    2. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      2:23.97
    3. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      2:26.22
    4. Перевертень Євгенія            95  ЗПР      2:27.43
    5. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      2:28.32
    6. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:28.82
    7. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:28.86
    8. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      2:31.26
    9. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      2:32.08
   10. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      2:32.24
   11. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС      2:33.19
   12. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      2:33.73
   13. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР      2:34.62
   14. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:35.81
   15. Кужелєва Олена                 95  РВН      2:37.59
   16. Цибульська Ольга               96  К.О      2:37.72
   17. Макаровець Олена               96  ХРК      2:38.63
   18. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      2:38.97
   19. Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      2:39.58
   20. Драбінка Сніжана               95  ПЛТ      2:39.77
   21. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      2:42.04
   22. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР      2:42.27
   23. Ільїна Євгенія                 96  ВІН      2:45.54
   24. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      2:46.49
   25. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      2:49.05



 Показ Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      2:20.53
TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ        33.60
          33.60 
    2. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        33.84
          33.84 
    3. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ        34.21
          34.21 
    4. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        34.92
          34.92 
    5. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ        35.24
          35.24 
    6. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН        35.58
          35.58 
    7. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС        35.85
          35.85 
    8. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        35.97
          35.97 
    9. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР        36.14
          36.14 
   10. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ        36.17
          36.17 
   11. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ        36.58
          36.58 
   12. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР        36.74
          36.74 
   13. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК        37.21
          37.21 
   14. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН        37.28
          37.28 
   15. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ        37.54
          37.54 
   16. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС        37.86
          37.86 
   17. Клiшкiна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ        38.47
          38.47 
   18. Позняк Катерина                95  РВН        39.19
          39.19 
   19. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН        39.68
          39.68 
   20. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР        40.10
          40.10 
   21. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ        40.21
          40.21 
   22. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ        41.16
          41.16 
   23. Сербіна Анастасія              97  ОДС        41.25
          41.25 



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      1:11.68
        -:--.--  1:11.68 
    2. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:12.49
        -:--.--  1:12.49 
    3. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:13.17
        -:--.--  1:13.17 
    4. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:13.18
        -:--.--  1:13.18 
    5. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:14.84
        -:--.--  1:14.84 
    6. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:15.88
        -:--.--  1:15.88 
    7. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:18.59
        -:--.--  1:18.59 
    8. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      1:18.71
        -:--.--  1:18.71 
    9. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      1:19.05
        -:--.--  1:19.05 
   10. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР      1:19.63
        -:--.--  1:19.63 
   11. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      1:20.59
        -:--.--  1:20.59 
   12. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      1:21.16
        -:--.--  1:21.16 
   13. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР      1:21.80
        -:--.--  1:21.80 
   14. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      1:22.01
        -:--.--  1:22.01 
   15. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      1:24.83
        -:--.--  1:24.83 
   16. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ      1:25.71
        -:--.--  1:25.71 
   17. Клiшкiна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ      1:26.16
        -:--.--  1:26.16 
   18. Позняк Катерина                95  РВН      1:26.67
          21.38  1:26.67 
   19. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      1:28.89
        -:--.--  1:28.89 
    Дк Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:31.25
        -:--.--  2:31.25 
    2. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:36.81
        -:--.--  2:36.81 
    3. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:36.92
        -:--.--  2:36.92 
    4. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:38.30
        -:--.--  2:38.30 
    5. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      2:41.94
        -:--.--  2:41.94 
    6. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:43.63
        -:--.--  2:43.63 
    7. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:44.70
        -:--.--  2:44.70 
    8. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      2:44.80
        -:--.--  2:44.80 
    9. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      2:45.64
        -:--.--  2:45.64 
   10. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      2:50.34
        -:--.--  2:50.34 
   11. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      2:50.52
        -:--.--  2:50.52 
   12. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:52.37
        -:--.--  2:52.37 
   13. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР      2:54.22
        -:--.--  2:54.22 
   14. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      2:54.26
        -:--.--  2:54.26 
   15. Хохол Валерія                  96  ЗПР      2:54.45
        -:--.--  2:54.45 
   16. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      2:57.56
        -:--.--  2:57.56 
   17. Позняк Катерина                95  РВН      3:02.09
        -:--.--  3:02.09 
   18. Замківська Вікторія            95  МКЛ      3:04.40
        -:--.--  3:04.40 
   19. Клiшкiна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ      3:05.06
        -:--.--  3:05.06 
   20. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      3:07.62
        -:--.--  3:07.62 
   21. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      3:07.72
        -:--.--  3:07.72 



TOP
Жінки 50m Батерфляй                                            15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        28.02
          28.02 
    2. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ        29.64
          29.64 
    3. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН        30.10
          30.10 
    4. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ        30.35
          30.35 
    5. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        30.40
          30.40 
    6. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН        30.47
          30.47 
    7. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О        30.55
          30.55 
    8. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ        30.60
          30.60 
    9. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        31.21
          31.21 
       Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР        31.21
          31.21 
   11. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        31.58
          31.58 
   12. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН        31.68
          31.68 
   13. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        31.88
          31.88 
   14. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР        31.98
          31.98 
   15. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ        32.07
          32.07 
   16. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        32.42
          32.42 
   17. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР        32.52
          32.52 
   18. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР        32.92
          32.92 
   19. Ширидега Єлизавета             96  ЛУГ        33.58
          33.58 
   20. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О        33.84
          33.84 
   21. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        34.20
          34.20 
   22. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О        34.30
          34.30 
   23. Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР        34.88
          34.88 
   24. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН        35.24
          35.24 
   25. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН        36.29
          36.29 
   26. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР        36.83
          36.83 
   27. Романюк Руслана                95  ХМЛ        39.06
          39.06 
   28. Богоровська Анастасія          96  ДПР        39.21
          39.21 



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                           15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:04.18
        -:--.--  1:04.18 
    2. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:04.73
        -:--.--  1:04.73 
    3. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:06.29
        -:--.--  1:06.29 
    4. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:06.78
        -:--.--  1:06.78 
    5. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:07.19
        -:--.--  1:07.19 
    6. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:08.83
        -:--.--  1:08.83 
    7. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:08.87
        -:--.--  1:08.87 
    8. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:09.28
        -:--.--  1:09.28 
    9. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      1:09.58
        -:--.--  1:09.58 
   10. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:10.27
        -:--.--  1:10.27 
   11. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:11.02
        -:--.--  1:11.02 
   12. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:11.33
        -:--.--  1:11.33 
   13. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      1:12.85
        -:--.--  1:12.85 
   14. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:13.16
        -:--.--  1:13.16 
   15. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:15.48
        -:--.--  1:15.48 
   16. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      1:16.26
        -:--.--  1:16.26 
   17. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      1:16.59
        -:--.--  1:16.59 
   18. Романюк Руслана                95  ХМЛ      1:26.70
        -:--.--  1:26.70 
   19. Богоровська Анастасія          96  ДПР      1:31.00
        -:--.--  1:31.00 



TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                           15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:17.57
        -:--.--  2:17.57 
    2. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:22.11
        -:--.--  2:22.11 
    3. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      2:27.67
        -:--.--  2:27.67 
    4. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:28.35
        -:--.--  2:28.35 
    5. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      2:31.17
        -:--.--  2:31.17 
    6. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      2:32.47
        -:--.--  2:32.47 
    7. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:32.85
        -:--.--  2:32.85 
    8. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:33.25
        -:--.--  2:33.25 
    9. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:38.37
        -:--.--  2:38.37 
   10. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:40.41
        -:--.--  2:40.41 
   11. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      2:40.59
        -:--.--  2:40.59 
   12. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      2:40.99
   13. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      2:45.91
        -:--.--  2:45.91 
   14. Одинець Марія                  96  К.О      2:54.11
        -:--.--  2:54.11 
   15. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:55.10
        -:--.--  2:55.10 
   16. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      2:56.12
        -:--.--  2:56.12 
   17. Романюк Руслана                95  ХМЛ      3:21.90
        -:--.--  3:21.90 
   18. Богоровська Анастасія          96  ДПР      3:24.15
        -:--.--  3:24.15 
    Дк Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 100m Комплексне плавання                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      1:04.60
        -:--.--  1:04.60 
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      1:07.21
        -:--.--  1:07.21 
    3. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:07.57
        -:--.--  1:07.57 
    4. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:08.67
        -:--.--  1:08.67 
    5. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:09.21
        -:--.--  1:09.21 
    6. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:09.29
        -:--.--  1:09.29 
    7. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:09.50
        -:--.--  1:09.50 
    8. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      1:10.40
        -:--.--  1:10.40 
    9. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:11.66
        -:--.--  1:11.66 
   10. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      1:12.78
        -:--.--  1:12.78 
   11. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:13.21
        -:--.--  1:13.21 
   12. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      1:13.78
        -:--.--  1:13.78 
   13. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О      1:13.79
        -:--.--  1:13.79 
   14. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:13.82
        -:--.--  1:13.82 
   15. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      1:14.16
        -:--.--  1:14.16 
   16. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      1:15.08
        -:--.--  1:15.08 
   17. Ширидега Єлизавета             96  ЛУГ      1:16.37
        -:--.--  1:16.37 
   18. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      1:17.09
        -:--.--  1:17.09 
   19. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      1:17.60
        -:--.--  1:17.60 
   20. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      1:19.40
        -:--.--  1:19.40 
   21. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      1:19.86



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:20.40
        -:--.--  2:20.40 
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:21.85
        -:--.--  2:21.85 
    3. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:22.54
        -:--.--  2:22.54 
    4. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:27.81
        -:--.--  2:27.81 
    5. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:28.99
        -:--.--  2:28.99 
    6. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:29.50
        -:--.--  2:29.50 
    7. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:30.60
        -:--.--  2:30.60 
    8. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      2:31.25
        -:--.--  2:31.25 
    9. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:32.03
        -:--.--  2:32.03 
   10. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:32.59
        -:--.--  2:32.59 
   11. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:34.91
        -:--.--  2:34.91 
   12. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      2:36.08
        -:--.--  2:36.08 
   13. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:38.86
        -:--.--  2:38.86 
   14. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      2:39.04
        -:--.--  2:39.04 
   15. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      2:39.40
        -:--.--  2:39.40 
   16. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О      2:42.13
        -:--.--  2:42.13 
   17. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      2:42.15
        -:--.--  2:42.15 
   18. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:42.48
        -:--.--  2:42.48 
   19. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      2:45.24
        -:--.--  2:45.24 
   20. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      2:45.74
   21. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      2:57.04
        -:--.--  2:57.04 



 Показ Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      2:32.41
        -:--.--  2:32.41 
TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                 15 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      4:59.89
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:59.89 
    2. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      5:07.31
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:07.31 
    3. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      5:10.37
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:10.37 
    4. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      5:12.39
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:12.39 
    5. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      5:18.87
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:18.87 
    6. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      5:19.09
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:19.09 
    7. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      5:27.35
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:27.35 
    8. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      5:27.93
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:27.93 
    9. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      5:30.16
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:30.16 
   10. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      5:33.07
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:33.07 
   11. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      5:34.15
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:34.15 
   12. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      5:34.65
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:34.65 
   13. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      5:37.01
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:37.01 
   14. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      5:46.67
   15. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      6:18.86
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  6:18.86 
    Дк Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--