НАЦІОНАЛЬНИЙ КУБОК УКРАЇНИ
Запоріжжя, Ukraine,    25.-27.10.2010,     25м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    100m, 200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    100m, 200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                       Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        22.61
    2. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        23.27
    3. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        23.34
    4. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        23.49
    5. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        23.60
    6. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        23.65
    7. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        23.67
    8. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        23.94
    9. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        23.95
   10. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        23.98
   11. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        24.03
   12. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        24.07
   13. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        24.21
   14. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        24.28
   15. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        24.42
   16. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        24.44
   17. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        24.50
   18. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        24.54
   19. Каліщук Олександр              88  ВЛН        24.66
   20. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        24.72
   21. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        24.73
   22. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        24.75
   23. Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        24.82
   24. Кузьмін Олексій                87  ДПР        24.85
   25. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        24.89
   26. Жук Роман                      93  К.О        24.90
   27. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        25.03
   28. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        25.08
   29. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        25.10
   30. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        25.37
   31. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        25.53
   32. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        25.55
   33. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ        25.59
   34. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        25.70
   35. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        25.73
   36. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        25.77
   37. Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ        25.90
   38. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ        26.02
   39. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        26.07
   40. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        26.09
   41. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР        26.16
   42. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР        26.24
   43. Федотовський Кирил             85  ЗПР        26.30
   44. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК        26.32
   45. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        26.50
   46. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        26.66
   47. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        26.76
   48. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР        27.35
   49. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        27.45
   50. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР        27.97
    Дк Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        26.02



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        49.82
          49.82    49.82 
    2. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        50.51
          50.51    50.51 
    3. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        51.19
          25.04    51.19 
    4. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        51.37
          24.99    51.37 
    5. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        51.41
          51.41    51.41 
    6. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        51.46
          51.46    51.46 
    7. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        51.55
          25.25    51.55 
    8. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        51.56
          25.34    51.56 
       Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        51.56
          25.55    51.56 
   10. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        51.68
          25.03    51.68 
   11. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        51.70
          25.31    51.70 
   12. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        51.78
          25.15    51.78 
   13. Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        52.33
          25.00    52.33 
   14. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        52.41
          25.25    52.41 
   15. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        52.52
          25.59    52.52 
   16. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ        52.63
          25.46    52.63 
   17. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        52.74
          25.37    52.74 
   18. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        53.10
          25.72    53.10 
   19. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        53.16
          25.52    53.16 
   20. Ус Павло                       92  ХРК        53.24
          25.17    53.24 
   21. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР        53.35
          25.93    53.35 
   22. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        53.39
          25.91    53.39 
   23. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        53.50
          26.04    53.50 
   24. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        53.51
          25.98    53.51 
   25. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        53.59
          25.65    53.59 
   26. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        53.64
          25.66    53.64 
   27. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        54.08
          25.55    54.08 
   28. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        54.25
          26.51    54.25 
   29. Жук Роман                      93  К.О        54.56
          25.85    54.56 
   30. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        54.80
          26.24    54.80 
   31. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        54.82
          26.54    54.82 
   32. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        54.94
          26.38    54.94 
   33. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        54.97
          25.80    54.97 
   34. Каліщук Олександр              88  ВЛН        55.03
          26.59    55.03 
   35. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР        55.20
          26.34    55.20 
   36. Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ        55.21
          26.65    55.21 
   37. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        55.24
          26.23    55.24 
   38. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        56.10
          27.14    56.10 
   39. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        56.30
          26.96    56.30 
   40. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ        56.39
          27.32    56.39 
   41. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР        57.17
          27.35    57.17 
   42. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        57.43
          27.74    57.43 
   43. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        57.74
          27.23    57.74 
   44. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        58.18
          27.68    58.18 
   45. Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК        58.33
          27.46    58.33 
   46. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        58.53
          28.72    58.53 
       Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        58.53
          28.26    58.53 
   48. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР        59.23
          28.25    59.23 
   49. Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      1:00.97
          28.84  1:00.97 
    Дк Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        57.06
          25.74    57.06 
    Дк Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        57.41
          27.76    57.41 
    Дк Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        58.58
          27.72    58.58 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Карниш Артем                   92  ДПР      2:06.93
       Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР      2:01.47
       Умеров Усеін                   91  АРК      2:09.19
       Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:50.54
       Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      1:54.79
       Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ      1:55.57
       Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      2:02.82
       Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      1:56.98
       Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС      1:53.47
       Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:53.11
       Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      1:59.90
       Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      1:50.35
       Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР      2:01.49
       Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      2:02.50
       Середа Даниїл                  91  ДПР      2:00.84
       Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      2:01.89
       Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      1:55.11
       Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН      1:54.26
       Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      1:58.33
       Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:00.97
       Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН      2:00.02
       Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      2:01.90
       Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      1:56.92
       Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      2:02.89
       Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР      1:54.20
       Маломуж Ярослав                96  ЗПР      2:18.52
       Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:02.51
       Скрябін Микита                 96  ЗПР      2:11.38
       Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:04.44
       Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      2:15.96
       Жук Роман                      93  К.О      1:57.76
       Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:56.32
       Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      1:52.73
       Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      1:59.66
       Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      2:02.19
       Дубовий Владислав              93  ЛУГ      2:02.21
       Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ      1:52.65
       Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:52.37
       Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      1:54.24
       Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:00.47
       Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      2:12.73
       Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:10.23
       Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      2:04.34
       Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      1:55.61
       Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:00.21
       Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР      2:00.94
       Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР      1:56.87
       Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:00.79
       Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      2:06.85
       Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР      1:55.34
       Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      1:56.49
       Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      1:53.72
       Шокарев Андрій                 91  ЗПР      2:13.89
       Ус Павло                       92  ХРК      2:02.06
       Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:52.99
       Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:58.00
       Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      1:59.32
       Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК      1:52.66
       Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      1:55.33
       Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      1:54.22



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      3:51.82
          55.31  1:53.79  2:53.29  3:51.82 
    2. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      3:51.83
          56.37  1:55.89  2:54.65  3:51.83 
    3. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      3:57.25
          56.70  1:56.44  2:57.20  3:57.25 
    4. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      4:00.06
          58.39  1:59.36  3:00.44  4:00.06 
    5. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      4:00.74
          57.64  1:57.90  2:59.89  4:00.74 
    6. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:02.24
          58.94  2:00.32  3:00.84  4:02.24 
    7. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      4:05.56
          57.81  1:59.04  3:02.33  4:05.56 
    8. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:05.95
          59.43  2:02.43  3:05.32  4:05.95 
    9. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      4:07.20
          58.93  2:01.48  3:03.95  4:07.20 
   10. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      4:08.77
          58.37  2:00.86  3:05.64  4:08.77 
   11. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:09.36
          59.01  2:01.68  3:06.07  4:09.36 
   12. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР      4:10.81
        1:00.93  2:05.82  3:10.57  4:10.81 
   13. Середа Даниїл                  91  ДПР      4:11.20
          59.66  2:03.05  3:07.62  4:11.20 
   14. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      4:11.97
          59.64  2:02.22  3:06.57  4:11.97 
   15. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      4:13.66
        1:00.04  2:05.03  3:08.79  4:13.66 
   16. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      4:14.30
        1:01.63  2:05.70  3:09.66  4:14.30 
   17. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      4:16.64
        1:01.70  2:07.04  3:12.17  4:16.64 
   18. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      4:19.07
        1:00.42  2:07.12  3:13.87  4:19.07 
   19. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:20.56
        1:01.76  2:08.50  3:15.55  4:20.56 
   20. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      4:21.32
        1:00.81  2:05.69  3:12.96  4:21.32 
   21. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      4:24.45
        1:03.07  2:10.86  3:18.73  4:24.45 
   22. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      4:25.83
        1:04.24  2:11.89  3:19.86  4:25.83 
   23. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:27.12
        1:06.80  2:14.87  3:22.12  4:27.12 
   24. Карниш Артем                   92  ДПР      4:29.34
        1:04.41  2:13.17  3:21.72  4:29.34 
   25. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      4:42.45
        1:05.45  2:18.64  3:30.82  4:42.45 
   26. Маломуж Ярослав                96  ЗПР      4:50.81
        1:07.47  2:22.16  3:37.79  4:50.81 
   27. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      4:55.83
        1:09.24  2:25.45  3:42.97  4:55.83 



TOP
Чоловіки 1500m Вільний стиль                                     Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР     15:23.75
    2. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ     15:40.26
    3. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК     15:43.59
    4. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ     15:56.51
    5. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН     16:04.54
    6. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК     16:30.73
    7. Середа Даниїл                  91  ДПР     16:36.18
    8. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН     16:38.29
    9. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР     16:44.23
   10. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН     16:55.08
   11. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР     17:05.43
   12. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН     17:05.70
   13. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР     17:07.43



TOP
Чоловіки 50m На спині                                            Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        25.58
    2. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        26.09
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН        26.22
    4. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        26.35
    5. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        26.51
    6. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        26.53
    7. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        27.00
    8. Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        27.01
    9. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        27.41
   10. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        27.48
   11. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        27.65
   12. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        27.67
   13. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        27.79
   14. Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК        27.81
   15. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК        27.85
   16. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.94
   17. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        28.00
   18. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        28.11
   19. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        28.24
   20. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ        28.56
   21. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        29.11
   22. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        29.46
   23. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        29.55



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        54.87
    2. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        55.08
    3. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН        56.68
    4. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        56.70
    5. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        56.77
    6. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        57.09
    7. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        57.26
    8. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        58.06
    9. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        58.42
   10. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        58.51
   11. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        58.98
   12. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        59.18
   13. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        59.44
   14. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      1:00.01
   15. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      1:00.08
   16. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:00.98
   17. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      1:01.00
       Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:01.00
       Комнатний Ян                   92  ХРК      1:01.00
   20. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:01.05
   21. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О      1:01.40
   22. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      1:02.35
   23. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      1:03.86
   24. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      1:10.71



TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:05.39
       Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР      2:06.38
       Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      2:03.45
       Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН      2:03.71
       Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:04.90
       Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:13.22
       Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:09.48
       Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:09.13
       Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:04.92
       Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      2:20.90
       Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      1:58.00
       Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:09.25



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Брас                                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        28.20
    2. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН        28.61
    3. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        28.62
    4. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ        28.63
    5. Федина Олексій                 87  ЗПР        28.81
    6. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        29.08
    7. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК        29.17
    8. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        29.30
    9. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР        29.34
   10. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН        29.45
   11. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        30.12
   12. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        30.27
   13. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ        30.43
   14. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК        30.46
   15. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС        30.53
   16. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН        30.67
   17. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН        30.75
   18. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР        30.77
   19. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        30.89
   20. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        31.16
   21. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР        31.20
   22. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        31.62
   23. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР        31.73
   24. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        31.80
   25. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН        31.88
   26. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР        31.94
   27. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О        31.95
   28. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР        32.52
   29. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ        32.55
       Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР        32.55
   31. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР        34.04
    Дк Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР        28.85



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Шумко Володимир                82  ІФР      1:09.53
       Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК      1:04.14
       Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      1:03.22
       Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:01.53
       Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      1:01.30
       Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:05.13
       Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:04.66
       Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      1:00.35
       Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:03.81
       Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      1:04.21
       Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      1:05.88
       Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      1:10.17
       Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР      1:11.76
       Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      1:05.98
       Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      1:08.50
       Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      1:07.88
       Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:05.29
       Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      1:08.71
       Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      1:04.21
       Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:02.60
       Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:05.86
       Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      1:10.59
       Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:05.12
       Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      1:05.74
       Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:09.44
       Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:05.11
       Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:11.89
       Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      1:14.27
       Федина Олексій                 87  ЗПР      1:03.59
       Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:02.76
       Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      1:04.12



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      2:11.07
        1:03.16  2:11.07 
    2. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:14.91
        1:05.67  2:14.91 
    3. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:15.19
        1:04.21  2:15.19 
    4. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:16.25
        1:04.88  2:16.25 
    5. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      2:16.88
        1:04.34  2:16.88 
    6. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:17.47
        1:06.77  2:17.47 
    7. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:17.95
        1:06.93  2:17.95 
    8. Соболь Денис                   87  ДОН      2:18.33
        1:06.61  2:18.33 
    9. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:18.70
        1:06.38  2:18.70 
   10. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:18.85
        1:06.31  2:18.85 
   11. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      2:20.16
        1:04.42  2:20.16 
   12. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:20.69
        1:07.14  2:20.69 
   13. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:20.80
        1:08.21  2:20.80 
   14. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:21.15
        1:07.34  2:21.15 
   15. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР      2:21.48
        1:07.35  2:21.48 
   16. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      2:22.40
        1:06.66  2:22.40 
   17. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:24.51
        1:08.67  2:24.51 
   18. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:25.98
        1:11.86  2:25.98 
   19. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      2:26.79
        1:10.73  2:26.79 
   20. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      2:27.76
        1:10.18  2:27.76 
   21. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      2:28.38
        1:10.74  2:28.38 
   22. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:37.65
        1:15.20  2:37.65 
   23. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР      2:37.84
        1:14.40  2:37.84 
    Дк Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:26.61
        1:09.10  2:26.61 
    Дк Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:32.06
        1:12.41  2:32.06 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Батерфляй                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР        29.11
       Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        26.78
       Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        26.21
       Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        27.52
       Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        26.87
       Костецький Євген               89  АРК        26.92
       Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК        27.82
       Каліщук Олександр              88  ВЛН        26.37
       Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        25.37
       Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        24.80
       Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        25.71
       Мищенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        26.01
       Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН        25.90
       Коваленко Сергій               85  ДОН        25.93
       Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        26.72
       Мітрофанов Дмитро              88  ЗПР        27.18
       Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР        29.99
       Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        28.87
       Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        27.09
       Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        26.47
       Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        27.53
       Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        27.37
       Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        26.29
       Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        26.06
       Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        26.86
       Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        25.81
       Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        26.56
       Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        28.27
       Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        24.34
       Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        29.13
       Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        27.71
       Мороз Вячеслав                 91  ЗПР        26.88
       Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        27.97
       Федотовський Кирил             85  ЗПР        26.41
       Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        24.91
       Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        26.51
       Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        25.29



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        54.48
          26.07    54.48 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        54.80
          26.16    54.80 
    3. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        55.03
          25.27    55.03 
    4. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        56.39
          26.07    56.39 
    5. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        56.64
          26.59    56.64 
    6. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        56.81
          26.38    56.81 
    7. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        56.84
          27.05    56.84 
    8. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        57.08
          26.47    57.08 
    9. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        57.22
          26.81    57.22 
   10. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР        57.62
          26.08    57.62 
   11. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        57.71
          27.07    57.71 
   12. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        57.74
          26.66    57.74 
   13. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР        57.77
          26.92    57.77 
   14. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        58.00
          27.29    58.00 
   15. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ        58.09
          27.31    58.09 
   16. Вирясов Дмитро                 87  АРК        58.29
          27.38    58.29 
   17. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        58.37
          26.77    58.37 
   18. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        58.74
          27.90    58.74 
   19. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        58.84
          27.67    58.84 
   20. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ДПР        58.88
          26.92    58.88 
   21. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        59.56
          27.78    59.56 
   22. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        59.63
          28.29    59.63 
   23. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        59.66
          27.50    59.66 
   24. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        59.95
          28.21    59.95 
   25. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      1:00.54
          29.10  1:00.54 
   26. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      1:00.65
          28.85  1:00.65 
   27. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:02.24
          28.60  1:02.24 
   28. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      1:02.32
          28.94  1:02.32 
   29. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      1:02.33
          29.07  1:02.33 
   30. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР      1:02.68
          29.17  1:02.68 
   31. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР      1:04.78
          30.42  1:04.78 
   32. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      1:05.78
          30.90  1:05.78 
   33. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      1:08.65
          30.52  1:08.65 
   34. Маломуж Ярослав                96  ЗПР      1:13.12
          33.39  1:13.12 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      1:58.55
          57.01  1:58.55 
    2. Шемберєв Максим                93  КИЇ      2:02.01
          59.53  2:02.01 
    3. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:05.21
        1:01.13  2:05.21 
    4. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ      2:05.26
        1:00.49  2:05.26 
    5. Гайдар Костянтин               86  ДПР      2:06.13
          59.99  2:06.13 
    6. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:06.22
          59.71  2:06.22 
    7. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:07.98
          59.92  2:07.98 
    8. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:09.51
        1:02.04  2:09.51 
    9. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:09.73
        1:03.44  2:09.73 
   10. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:12.64
        1:04.13  2:12.64 
   11. Пирогов Дмитро                 90  АРК      2:19.94
        1:03.93  2:19.94 
   12. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР      2:26.96
        1:09.12  2:26.96 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР        56.40
          26.67    56.40 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        56.96
          25.96    56.96 
    3. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        57.33
          26.27    57.33 
    4. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        57.91
          26.12    57.91 
    5. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        58.07
          25.89    58.07 
    6. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН        58.38
          27.84    58.38 
    7. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ        58.39
          28.37    58.39 
    8. Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР        58.84
          27.34    58.84 
    9. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        58.87
          27.67    58.87 
   10. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        58.89
          27.23    58.89 
   11. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        59.08
          28.04    59.08 
   12. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        59.27
          27.20    59.27 
   13. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:00.01
          29.25  1:00.01 
   14. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ДПР      1:00.04
          27.92  1:00.04 
       Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      1:00.04
          27.86  1:00.04 
   16. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:00.20
          28.26  1:00.20 
   17. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      1:00.40
          27.93  1:00.40 
   18. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:00.46
          28.80  1:00.46 
   19. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР      1:00.84
          28.25  1:00.84 
   20. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      1:01.06
          27.90  1:01.06 
   21. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      1:01.33
          29.10  1:01.33 
   22. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      1:01.35
          27.92  1:01.35 
   23. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      1:01.53
          28.22  1:01.53 
   24. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      1:03.24
          30.72  1:03.24 
   25. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      1:03.50
          30.61  1:03.50 
   26. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:04.13
          31.76  1:04.13 
   27. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР      1:04.36
          30.01  1:04.36 
       Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      1:04.36
          31.14  1:04.36 
   29. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ      1:04.63
          29.11  1:04.63 
   30. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      1:05.15
          29.93  1:05.15 
   31. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР      1:10.78
          33.09  1:10.78 
    Дк Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      1:04.18
          30.05  1:04.18 
    Дк Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:04.91
          31.09  1:04.91 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР      2:27.60
       Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:13.43
       Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      2:02.86
       Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР      2:10.64
       Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:02.06
       Мілінковський Юліан            92  ДПР      2:10.01
       Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:09.96
       Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:22.72
       Фастенко Вадим                 89  ДПР      2:08.73
       Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      2:22.05
       Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:07.79
       Жук Роман                      93  К.О
       Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:15.38
       Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:06.19
       Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:11.08
       Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:11.66
       Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:15.33
       Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:11.96
       Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      2:06.23



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      4:26.81
    2. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      4:26.86
    3. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:27.78
    4. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      4:32.27
    5. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      4:33.28
    6. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      4:35.29
    7. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      4:35.74
    8. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      4:37.26
    9. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      4:44.76
   10. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      4:44.84
   11. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      4:45.50
   12. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      5:00.21
    Дк Барабаш Денис                  95  ДПР
    Дк Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР



TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        27.47
       Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        26.92
       Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        26.33
       Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        27.03
       Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР        29.41
       Большакова Ірина               86  ЗПР        26.63
       Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР        28.51
       Давиденко Анастасія            96  ЗПР        30.67
       Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР        30.18
       Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        26.97
       Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР        29.88
       Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        26.72
       Месюра Віолета                 92  К.О        29.58
       Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        28.15
       Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        27.00
       Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        26.15
       Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        26.90
       Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР        30.74
       Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР        30.20
       Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР        29.96
       Романова Галина                94  ДПР        28.04
       Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР        28.85
       Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        28.24
       Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР        30.71
       Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК        29.43
       Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        27.87
       Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК        29.80
       Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        27.62
       Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        25.29



TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        56.23
          27.06    56.23 
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        57.34
          27.57    57.34 
    3. Подлісна Валерія               94  ЛУГ        57.98
          28.30    57.98 
    4. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        58.13
          27.98    58.13 
    5. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        58.39
          27.95    58.39 
    6. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        58.51
          27.86    58.51 
    7. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ        58.58
          27.98    58.58 
    8. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        58.70
          28.22    58.70 
    9. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        58.79
          28.30    58.79 
   10. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        59.95
          28.60    59.95 
   11. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР      1:00.18
          28.81  1:00.18 
   12. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      1:00.44
          28.98  1:00.44 
   13. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:01.00
          29.59  1:01.00 
   14. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      1:01.32
          29.29  1:01.32 
   15. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      1:01.49
          29.63  1:01.49 
   16. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      1:01.50
          29.45  1:01.50 
   17. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:01.61
          29.81  1:01.61 
   18. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:01.83
          29.54  1:01.83 
   19. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      1:02.84
          30.58  1:02.84 
   20. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:03.62
          31.46  1:03.62 
   21. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      1:04.03
          30.83  1:04.03 
   22. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      1:04.09
          31.33  1:04.09 
   23. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      1:04.86
          31.11  1:04.86 
   24. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:05.15
          31.60  1:05.15 
       Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      1:05.15
          31.32  1:05.15 
   26. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      1:05.22
          31.68  1:05.22 
   27. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      1:06.40
          30.83  1:06.40 
   28. Давиденко Анастасія            96  ЗПР      1:07.55
          32.14  1:07.55 
    Дк Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      1:03.46
          29.95  1:03.46 



TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:00.30
          58.74  2:00.30 
    2. Подлісна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:01.23
          59.38  2:01.23 
    3. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК      2:03.65
          59.49  2:03.65 
    4. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:06.93
        1:02.57  2:06.93 
    5. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:09.04
        1:02.68  2:09.04 
    6. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      2:09.47
        1:02.25  2:09.47 
    7. Нгуен Лана                     93  КИЇ      2:09.92
        1:01.29  2:09.92 
    8. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:10.21
        1:02.83  2:10.21 
    9. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      2:10.77
        1:01.91  2:10.77 
   10. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР      2:11.18
        1:02.24  2:11.18 
   11. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      2:14.41
        1:04.96  2:14.41 
   12. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      2:15.69
        1:04.40  2:15.69 
   13. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      2:15.98
        1:05.64  2:15.98 
   14. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      2:16.12
        1:05.27  2:16.12 
   15. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:16.70
        1:05.51  2:16.70 
   16. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      2:17.14
        1:07.84  2:17.14 
   17. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:18.09
        1:05.71  2:18.09 
   18. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:18.24
        1:06.66  2:18.24 
   19. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      2:18.40
        1:06.97  2:18.40 
   20. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      2:19.19
        1:08.45  2:19.19 
   21. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      2:19.23
        1:07.49  2:19.23 
   22. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      2:19.98
        1:07.25  2:19.98 
   23. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      2:19.99
        1:07.75  2:19.99 
   24. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      2:22.64
        1:07.42  2:22.64 
   25. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:23.37
        1:09.81  2:23.37 
   26. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      2:23.77
        1:08.57  2:23.77 
   27. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:25.38
        1:10.08  2:25.38 
   28. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      2:26.47
        1:11.01  2:26.47 
   29. Давиденко Анастасія            96  ЗПР      2:26.79
        1:10.96  2:26.79 



TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      5:02.70
       Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      5:28.96
       Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      4:51.90
       Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      4:39.50
       Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      4:26.58
       Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      4:38.21
       Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      4:46.22
       Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      4:57.55
       Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      5:01.43
       Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      4:44.33
       Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      4:38.11
       Подлісна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      4:16.35
       Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      4:37.77
       Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      4:49.65
       Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      4:57.02
       Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      4:45.73
       Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      4:28.47
       Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      4:54.01
       Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      4:42.23
       Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      4:37.07
       Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      4:21.30



TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      9:02.34
        1:05.86  2:14.00  3:21.93  4:29.84  5:37.96  6:46.39  7:55.00  9:02.34 
    2. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      9:08.68
        1:05.13  2:13.40  3:22.09  4:30.66  5:39.88  6:49.58  7:59.94  9:08.68 
    3. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      9:14.50
        1:06.77  2:15.93  3:25.37  4:34.90  5:44.43  6:54.54  8:04.84  9:14.50 
    4. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      9:28.51
        1:07.35  2:17.60  3:28.69  4:40.62  5:53.01  7:05.14  8:17.76  9:28.51 
    5. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      9:30.45
        1:10.10  2:20.87  3:31.86  4:43.77  5:55.30  7:07.03  8:19.23  9:30.45 
    6. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      9:34.41
        1:07.04  2:19.12  3:31.89  4:44.40  5:56.88  7:09.56  8:23.11  9:34.41 
    7. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      9:40.12
        1:07.07  2:16.94  3:29.02  4:42.06  5:56.41  7:11.94  8:27.56  9:40.12 
    8. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      9:48.29
        1:10.79  2:25.29  3:39.69  4:53.37  6:06.93  7:21.07  8:35.45  9:48.29 
    9. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      9:49.47
        1:08.02  2:22.36  3:36.59  4:51.59  6:06.38  7:21.85  8:36.07  9:49.47 
   10. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      9:54.95
        1:12.64  2:27.08  3:41.25  4:55.43  6:09.76  7:24.53  8:39.81  9:54.95 
   11. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР     10:04.47
        1:08.73  2:24.83  3:40.95  4:56.76  6:13.09  7:30.66  8:48.30 10:04.47 
   12. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР     10:17.40
        1:13.58  2:31.49  3:49.90  5:07.66  6:25.13  7:42.68  9:01.00 10:17.40 



TOP
Жінки 50m На спині                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        28.35
    2. Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР        29.41
    3. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        29.77
    4. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ        30.50
    5. Большакова Ірина               86  ЗПР        30.72
    6. Серікова Оксана                85  ДОН        30.89
    7. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        31.04
    8. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        31.16
    9. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        31.42
   10. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН        31.58
       Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН        31.58
   12. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        31.70
   13. Гайденко Дарина                93  К.О        33.31
   14. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР        33.54
   15. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР        33.55
   16. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР        33.80
   17. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР        34.62
   18. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР        35.53



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      1:04.49
       Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:00.34
       Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:06.98
       Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      1:13.97
       Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:14.77
       Терещенко Марія                93  ЗПР      1:03.18
       Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      1:15.35
       Гайденко Дарина                93  К.О      1:10.61
       Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ
       Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      1:06.58
       Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      1:06.45
       Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      1:11.75
       Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:06.75
       Ковальова Мая                  94  ЗПР      1:15.43
       Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      1:10.74
       Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:05.48



TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:07.28
        1:02.31  2:07.28 
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:15.99
        1:05.76  2:15.99 
    3. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:18.18
        1:08.54  2:18.18 
    4. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:18.58
        1:07.93  2:18.58 
    5. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:21.76
        1:10.23  2:21.76 
    6. Сидорук Юліанна                94  РВН      2:22.79
        1:10.54  2:22.79 
    7. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:23.04
        1:08.49  2:23.04 
    8. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:25.18
        1:10.48  2:25.18 
    9. Гайденко Дарина                93  К.О      2:30.54
        1:12.07  2:30.54 
   10. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      2:33.61
        1:13.62  2:33.61 
   11. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:36.43
        1:15.99  2:36.43 
   12. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:40.43
        1:17.79  2:40.43 
    Дк Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:22.48
        1:10.33  2:22.48 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ        32.80
    2. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР        33.48
    3. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ        34.80
    4. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        34.85
    5. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ        35.14
    6. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        35.21
    7. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        35.50
    8. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР        35.58
    9. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        35.76
   10. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ        35.91
   11. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР        36.59
   12. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        36.71
   13. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН        37.14
   14. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР        37.15
   15. Месюра Віолета                 92  К.О        37.73
   16. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР        39.00
   17. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР        39.13



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      1:09.52
          33.57  1:09.52 
    2. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:10.01
          34.02  1:10.01 
    3. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      1:11.99
          34.07  1:11.99 
    4. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      1:13.26
          34.75  1:13.26 
    5. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:14.06
          34.86  1:14.06 
    6. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:14.19
          34.79  1:14.19 
    7. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:15.30
          35.77  1:15.30 
    8. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:16.52
          36.36  1:16.52 
    9. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:16.82
          36.60  1:16.82 
   10. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      1:17.55
          37.78  1:17.55 
   11. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР      1:17.67
          37.04  1:17.67 
   12. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:20.07
          37.29  1:20.07 
   13. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      1:20.18
          38.21  1:20.18 
   14. Месюра Віолета                 92  К.О      1:20.52
          38.18  1:20.52 
   15. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      1:21.20
          38.28  1:21.20 
   16. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР      1:21.54
          38.73  1:21.54 
   17. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      1:22.60
          39.43  1:22.60 
   18. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР      1:25.18
          41.23  1:25.18 
   19. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:25.26
          40.06  1:25.26 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      2:55.43
       Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:42.88
       Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:36.63
       Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:40.34
       Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      2:37.08
       Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:31.62
       Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      2:49.70
       Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР      2:53.60
       Месюра Віолета                 92  К.О      2:52.59
       Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      2:44.27
       Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:42.13
       Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      2:47.16
       Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:42.13
       Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:49.86



TOP
Жінки 50m Батерфляй                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        27.69
    2. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        28.23
    3. Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН        28.58
    4. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД        28.63
    5. Львова Катерина                93  К.О        28.81
    6. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН        29.44
    7. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК        29.55
    8. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ        29.82
    9. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        30.19
   10. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ        30.46
   11. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ        30.58
   12. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР        30.71
   13. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР        30.93
   14. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        31.24
   15. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР        31.44
   16. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        31.59
   17. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        31.63
   18. Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР        31.79
   19. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР        31.91
   20. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР        32.63
   21. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР        33.71
    Дк Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        30.36



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:04.07
       Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:07.17
       Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:08.33
       Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      1:07.80
       Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      1:07.52
       Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:02.37
       Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      1:09.90
       Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      1:02.43
       Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:03.60
       Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:10.11
       Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:07.04
       Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:04.09
       Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      1:10.40
       Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:08.14
       Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:09.06
       Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:01.04
       Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      1:13.53
       Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      1:10.99
       Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:08.96



TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:18.49
        1:06.85  2:18.49 
    2. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:19.81
        1:07.57  2:19.81 
    3. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:20.06
        1:07.57  2:20.06 
    4. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:20.56
        1:06.55  2:20.56 
    5. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:21.11
        1:08.78  2:21.11 
    6. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      2:26.84
        1:09.68  2:26.84 
    7. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      2:28.61
        1:09.70  2:28.61 
    8. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:32.36
        1:10.82  2:32.36 
    9. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      2:34.50
        1:13.80  2:34.50 
   10. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:34.58
        1:11.96  2:34.58 
   11. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:37.42
        1:12.14  2:37.42 
   12. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      2:42.14
        1:14.57  2:42.14 
   13. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      2:45.09
        1:15.60  2:45.09 
    Дк Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:35.13
        1:13.18  2:35.13 
    Дк Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:44.24
        1:16.52  2:44.24 



TOP
Жінки 100m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    0. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:14.73
       Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      1:21.43
       Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      1:11.78
       Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      1:07.07
       Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:08.20
       Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      1:03.58
       Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      1:09.19
       Чушикіна Олександра            92  ДОН      1:07.32
       Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:09.08
       Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:14.01
       Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:08.90
       Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:08.97
       Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      1:10.28
       Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР      1:12.41
       Ковальова Мая                  94  ЗПР      1:16.26



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:16.15
    2. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      2:17.91
    3. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:24.89
    4. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:26.51
        1:09.17  2:26.51 
    5. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:27.07
    6. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:27.44
        1:10.09  2:27.44 
    7. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      2:27.46
        1:09.25  2:27.46 
    8. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:27.73
        1:09.80  2:27.73 
    9. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:27.87
   10. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:29.32
   11. Солоха Олеся                   94  ХРК      2:30.22
        1:10.06  2:30.22 
   12. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:32.26
        1:13.13  2:32.26 
   13. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:32.82
        1:12.22  2:32.82 
   14. Теркун Катерина                92  ПЛТ      2:34.18
        1:12.01  2:34.18 
   15. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      2:34.67
        1:13.35  2:34.67 
   16. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:35.79
        1:13.83  2:35.79 
   17. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      2:37.73
        1:13.37  2:37.73 
   18. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      2:38.04
        1:17.04  2:38.04 
   19. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      2:41.91
        1:15.10  2:41.91 
   20. Ковальова Мая                  94  ЗПР      2:43.72
        1:17.89  2:43.72 
   21. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:43.94
        1:17.66  2:43.94 
   22. Сузанська Анна                 93  ІФР      2:45.75
        1:21.56  2:45.75 
    Дк Шамілова Наталія               93  ЗПР      2:44.83
        1:15.22  2:44.83 



TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      4:58.75
        1:08.96  2:26.29  3:50.33  4:58.75 
    2. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      4:59.85
        1:09.41  2:29.20  3:51.80  4:59.85 
    3. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      5:05.58
        1:07.22  2:21.27  3:52.47  5:05.58 
    4. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      5:07.58
        1:11.53  2:31.15  3:57.88  5:07.58 
    5. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      5:12.56
        1:08.57  2:27.65  3:58.24  5:12.56 
    6. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      5:22.84
        1:16.66  2:39.22  4:10.00  5:22.84 
    7. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      5:30.81
        1:12.95  2:38.25  4:13.88  5:30.81 
    8. Хіняєва Анастасія              94  ВЛН      5:31.82
        1:16.83  2:41.29  4:14.33  5:31.82 
    9. Савенко Ірина                  94  ЗПР      5:32.92
        1:14.59  2:46.68  4:17.56  5:32.92 
    Дк Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      5:14.92
        1:11.07  2:32.46  4:01.02  5:14.92