НАЦІОНАЛЬНИЙ КУБОК УКРАЇНИ
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬК, Ukraine,    16.-18.12.2011,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
Естафети    4 x 50m Естафета вільним стилем, 4 x 50m Комбінована естафета
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
Естафети    4 x 50m Естафета вільним стилем, 4 x 50m Комбінована естафета


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                       Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        22.62
    2. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        23.29
    3. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        23.43
    4. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        23.61
    5. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        23.74
    6. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        23.83
    7. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        23.97
    8. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        23.99
    9. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        24.02
   10. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        24.06
   11. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        24.12
   12. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        24.15
   13. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.25
       Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        24.25
   15. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        24.32
   16. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        24.38
   17. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        24.48
   18. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        24.51
   19. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        24.53
   20. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        24.58
   21. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        24.61
   22. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        24.62
   23. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        24.69
   24. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК        24.81
   25. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК        24.83
   26. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        24.85
   27. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        24.90
   28. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        24.91
   29. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        24.92
   30. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        24.93
   31. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        25.11
       Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        25.11
   33. Зонов Роман                    90  ДПР        25.12
   34. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        25.17
   35. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        25.27
   36. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        25.30
   37. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ        25.32
   38. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР        25.37
   39. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        25.41
   40. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР        25.46
   41. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О        25.47
       Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        25.47
   43. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        25.48
   44. Шахов Михайло                  92  ДПР        25.49
   45. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        25.54
   46. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        25.55
       Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        25.55
   48. Кочерга Максим                 93  ДПР        25.61
   49. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        25.72
   50. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        25.73
       Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        25.73
   52. Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ        25.89
   53. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        25.91
   54. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        25.94
   55. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        25.95
       Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК        25.95
   57. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        25.99
       Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР        25.99
   59. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        26.03
   60. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        26.04
   61. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        26.18
   62. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР        26.19
   63. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС        26.25
   64. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        26.26
   65. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        26.27
   66. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        26.28
   67. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР        26.36
       Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        26.36
       Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        26.36
   70. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        26.38
   71. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК        26.61
   72. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН        26.63
   73. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР        26.68
   74. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД        26.76
   75. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        26.82
   76. Мамонтов Сергій                93  ДПР        26.90
   77. Юрків Станіслав                96  ІФР        26.92
   78. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ        26.95
   79. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР        27.36
   80. Лебедєв Іван                   97  ДПР        27.49
   81. Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР        28.28
   82. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР        28.30
   83. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК        28.42
    Дк Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        25.64
    Дк Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        25.69



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        50.30
          24.00    50.30 
    2. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        51.67
          25.15    51.67 
    3. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        51.74
          25.00    51.74 
    4. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        51.84
          25.31    51.84 
    5. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        52.05
          25.70    52.05 
    6. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        52.13
          24.81    52.13 
    7. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        52.22
          24.79    52.22 
    8. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        52.32
          25.16    52.32 
    9. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        52.47
          25.10    52.47 
   10. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        52.50
          25.63    52.50 
   11. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        52.55
          25.16    52.55 
   12. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        52.61
          25.31    52.61 
   13. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        52.67
          25.38    52.67 
   14. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        52.85
          25.05    52.85 
   15. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        52.87
          25.90    52.87 
   16. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        52.89
          24.79    52.89 
   17. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        52.98
          25.23    52.98 
   18. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        53.21
          25.79    53.21 
   19. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        53.31
          26.15    53.31 
   20. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        53.44
          25.80    53.44 
   21. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        53.48
          26.06    53.48 
   22. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        53.65
          25.88    53.65 
   23. Зонов Роман                    90  ДПР        53.67
          26.16    53.67 
   24. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        53.74
          25.63    53.74 
   25. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        53.80
          25.53    53.80 
       Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        53.80
          26.06    53.80 
   27. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК        53.81
          25.90    53.81 
   28. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        53.96
          26.33    53.96 
   29. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        54.08
          25.89    54.08 
   30. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        54.16
   31. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        54.24
          26.16    54.24 
   32. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        54.29
          25.95    54.29 
   33. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ        54.34
          26.51    54.34 
   34. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        54.41
          26.60    54.41 
   35. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        54.49
          26.11    54.49 
   36. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        54.53
          26.28    54.53 
   37. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        54.57
          26.26    54.57 
   38. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        54.69
          25.98    54.69 
   39. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        54.72
          26.80    54.72 
   40. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН        54.93
          26.43    54.93 
   41. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        55.16
          27.01    55.16 
   42. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        55.25
          26.47    55.25 
   43. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        55.40
          26.66    55.40 
   44. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        55.42
          25.97    55.42 
   45. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        55.46
          26.85    55.46 
   46. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        55.50
          26.83    55.50 
   47. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        55.55
          26.84    55.55 
   48. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС        55.58
          26.77    55.58 
   49. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        55.67
          26.64    55.67 
   50. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        55.72
          26.89    55.72 
   51. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК        55.73
          27.11    55.73 
   52. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        55.82
          26.88    55.82 
   53. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР        55.93
          26.67    55.93 
   54. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР        55.96
          26.72    55.96 
   55. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР        56.09
          27.58    56.09 
   56. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК        56.12
          26.84    56.12 
   57. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР        56.26
          27.02    56.26 
   58. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        56.35
          26.99    56.35 
   59. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        56.36
          27.02    56.36 
   60. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН        56.40
          27.11    56.40 
   61. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН        56.45
          27.10    56.45 
   62. Кочерга Максим                 93  ДПР        56.49
          26.92    56.49 
   63. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        56.94
          27.12    56.94 
   64. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        56.99
          27.70    56.99 
   65. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК        57.03
          27.11    57.03 
   66. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР        57.07
          27.64    57.07 
   67. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О        57.16
          26.76    57.16 
   68. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        57.23
          27.32    57.23 
   69. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        57.39
          26.48    57.39 
   70. Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ        57.60
          27.46    57.60 
   71. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН        57.74
          27.49    57.74 
   72. Гранюк Микита                  90  ДПР        57.86
          27.08    57.86 
   73. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        58.02
          27.96    58.02 
   74. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        58.38
          27.64    58.38 
   75. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        58.41
          27.17    58.41 
   76. Юрків Станіслав                96  ІФР        58.42
          27.09    58.42 
   77. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ        58.80
          28.77    58.80 
   78. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        59.14
          28.44    59.14 
   79. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР        59.52
          28.26    59.52 
   80. Єфремов Вячесвлав              95  ДПР      1:00.19
   81. Лебедєв Іван                   97  ДПР      1:01.45
          28.79  1:01.45 
   82. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР      1:02.19
          29.24  1:02.19 
    Дк Мамонтов Сергій                93  ДПР        57.92
          27.75    57.92 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:51.86
          54.58  1:51.86 
    2. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      1:52.20
          55.05  1:52.20 
    3. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      1:53.49
          55.72  1:53.49 
    4. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      1:53.51
          55.98  1:53.51 
    5. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:54.26
          55.92  1:54.26 
    6. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      1:54.48
          55.78  1:54.48 
    7. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      1:55.51
          57.44  1:55.51 
    8. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      1:55.62
          57.19  1:55.62 
    9. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      1:56.10
          55.71  1:56.10 
   10. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:56.11
          55.60  1:56.11 
   11. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      1:56.35
          56.07  1:56.35 
   12. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:56.97
          56.11  1:56.97 
   13. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:57.09
          56.28  1:57.09 
   14. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР      1:57.19
          56.06  1:57.19 
   15. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      1:57.83
          57.59  1:57.83 
   16. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН      1:57.98
          55.45  1:57.98 
   17. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      1:58.14
          57.32  1:58.14 
   18. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      1:58.15
          57.43  1:58.15 
   19. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      1:58.19
          57.03  1:58.19 
   20. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      1:58.32
          57.68  1:58.32 
   21. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      1:58.53
          57.36  1:58.53 
   22. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      1:58.59
          56.66  1:58.59 
   23. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      1:58.62
          57.83  1:58.62 
   24. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      1:59.09
          58.44  1:59.09 
   25. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      1:59.14
          57.28  1:59.14 
   26. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      1:59.61
          58.22  1:59.61 
   27. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      2:00.13
          58.76  2:00.13 
   28. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      2:00.20
          58.32  2:00.20 
   29. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  К.О      2:00.28
          58.55  2:00.28 
   30. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:00.29
          58.49  2:00.29 
   31. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      2:00.38
          59.59  2:00.38 
   32. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК      2:00.73
          57.47  2:00.73 
   33. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      2:00.82
          58.52  2:00.82 
   34. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      2:01.13
          57.51  2:01.13 
   35. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР      2:01.49
          59.14  2:01.49 
   36. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:01.55
          56.97  2:01.55 
   37. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      2:01.59
          57.73  2:01.59 
   38. Середа Даниїл                  91  ДПР      2:01.70
          58.64  2:01.70 
   39. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      2:01.80
          59.06  2:01.80 
   40. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР      2:02.18
          59.61  2:02.18 
   41. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:03.00
        1:00.97  2:03.00 
   42. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС      2:03.44
          59.72  2:03.44 
   43. Освятинський Георгій           95  ДОН      2:03.68
        1:00.49  2:03.68 
   44. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ      2:04.08
          59.62  2:04.08 
   45. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:04.54
          59.76  2:04.54 
   46. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      2:04.57
          59.23  2:04.57 
   47. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР      2:04.75
        1:00.97  2:04.75 
   48. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      2:04.93
          59.35  2:04.93 
   49. Ковтун Олексій                 93  ВЛН      2:05.00
        1:00.06  2:05.00 
   50. Кочерга Максим                 93  ДПР      2:05.82
          59.74  2:05.82 
   51. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      2:06.11
        1:00.25  2:06.11 
   52. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:06.48
        1:03.62  2:06.48 
   53. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О      2:06.49
        1:00.05  2:06.49 
   54. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ      2:06.59
        1:02.10  2:06.59 
   55. Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК      2:07.13
        1:00.00  2:07.13 
   56. Гранюк Микита                  90  ДПР      2:07.32
        1:00.80  2:07.32 
   57. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР      2:07.65
        1:01.39  2:07.65 
   58. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О      2:08.90
        1:02.48  2:08.90 
       Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      2:08.90
        1:03.53  2:08.90 
   60. Мамонтов Сергій                93  ДПР      2:10.17
        1:01.06  2:10.17 
   61. Юрків Станіслав                96  ІФР      2:10.67
        1:01.41  2:10.67 
   62. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      2:11.43
        1:02.05  2:11.43 
   63. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      2:14.39
        1:04.47  2:14.39 
   64. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК      2:18.77
        1:05.49  2:18.77 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      3:56.96
          56.07  1:56.29  2:57.22  3:56.96 
    2. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      4:00.83
          58.16  2:00.40  3:02.17  4:00.83 
    3. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      4:01.47
          58.79  2:00.43  3:02.55  4:01.47 
    4. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      4:02.45
          58.28  1:59.94  3:02.02  4:02.45 
    5. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      4:06.77
          58.87  2:01.50  3:04.60  4:06.77 
    6. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      4:07.49
          59.31  2:02.38  3:05.92  4:07.49 
    7. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      4:09.19
          59.95  2:02.73  3:06.26  4:09.19 
    8. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:09.83
          58.89  2:01.27  3:05.77  4:09.83 
    9. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      4:10.34
          59.81  2:04.54  3:08.52  4:10.34 
   10. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:11.97
        1:00.49  2:04.83  3:09.51  4:11.97 
   11. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:13.44
        1:00.83  2:06.15  3:12.33  4:13.44 
   12. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      4:14.05
          59.92  2:03.48  3:08.33  4:14.05 
   13. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:14.28
          59.16  2:02.79  3:08.21  4:14.28 
   14. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      4:14.47
        1:01.04  2:05.02  3:09.77  4:14.47 
   15. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      4:16.93
        1:01.57  2:07.14  3:13.13  4:16.93 
   16. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      4:20.08
        1:01.66  2:07.87  3:15.18  4:20.08 
   17. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      4:20.40
        1:01.09  2:05.70  3:13.66  4:20.40 
   18. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      4:20.91
        1:01.48  2:07.00  3:14.48  4:20.91 
   19. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      4:22.11
        1:01.10  2:07.36  3:15.60  4:22.11 
   20. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР      4:22.96
        1:01.62  2:09.64  3:18.54  4:22.96 
   21. Освятинський Георгій           95  ДОН      4:23.26
        1:01.14  2:07.39  3:15.84  4:23.26 
   22. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  К.О      4:23.47
        1:01.80  2:08.61  3:16.03  4:23.47 
   23. Колесников Ігор                93  МКЛ      4:25.07
        1:02.82  2:10.54  3:17.70  4:25.07 
   24. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:25.22
        1:03.09  2:10.10  3:18.55  4:25.22 
   25. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      4:27.89
        1:02.87  2:11.92  3:21.37  4:27.89 
   26. Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК      4:32.27
        1:00.45  2:09.42  3:20.64  4:32.27 
   27. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      4:37.85
        1:05.90  2:16.28  3:28.69  4:37.85 
   28. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:40.16
        1:06.94  2:17.91  3:30.02  4:40.16 
   29. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      4:44.16
        1:05.28  2:19.64  3:32.58  4:44.16 
   30. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О      4:44.74
        1:04.53  2:18.28  3:34.37  4:44.74 
   31. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК      4:55.87
        1:09.18  2:25.88  3:42.30  4:55.87 



TOP
Чоловіки 1500m Вільний стиль                                     Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР     16:03.45
          59.03  2:02.40  3:06.49  4:10.65  5:15.22  6:19.56  7:23.95  8:28.48 
        9:32.66 10:37.79 11:43.54 12:49.90 13:56.56 15:02.16 16:03.45 
    2. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР     16:15.02
        1:00.20  2:03.24  3:06.62  4:10.63  5:15.30  6:19.92  7:24.65  8:30.03 
        9:36.20 10:42.79 11:49.56 12:56.47 14:03.34 15:10.08 16:15.02 
    3. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН     16:19.78
        1:00.79  2:05.95  3:11.40  4:16.67  5:21.68  6:26.28  7:31.50  8:37.20 
        9:42.92 10:49.06 11:55.31 13:01.58 14:07.86 15:14.85 16:19.78 
    4. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР     16:24.53
        1:01.22  2:06.10  3:11.60  4:17.44  5:23.66  6:30.41  7:37.01  8:43.88 
        9:50.41 10:57.05 12:03.51 13:09.27 14:14.94 15:20.17 16:24.53 
    5. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР     16:27.57
        1:01.13  2:05.92  3:11.51  4:17.19  5:23.14  6:29.24  7:35.67  8:42.37 
        9:48.61 10:55.44 12:02.10 13:08.92 14:15.47 15:22.67 16:27.57 
    6. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН     16:42.38
        1:00.64  2:05.92  3:11.27  4:16.91  5:23.30  6:31.15  7:38.81  8:46.33 
        9:54.19 11:01.94 12:09.96 13:18.52 14:27.01 15:35.62 16:42.38 
    7. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР     16:45.38
        1:02.22  2:08.42  3:15.89  4:23.54  5:31.60  6:39.24  7:47.33  8:55.27 
       10:02.94 11:11.10 12:19.30 13:27.33 14:34.79 15:42.47 16:45.38 
    8. Воронько Володимир             91  ДПР     16:53.65
        1:01.94  2:07.52  3:13.89  4:20.80  5:28.41  6:36.19  7:44.74  8:53.40 
       10:02.31 11:11.01 12:20.17 13:28.86 14:37.68 15:46.17 16:53.65 
    9. Середа Даниїл                  91  ДПР     16:59.60
        1:01.72  2:07.90  3:15.66  4:24.22  5:33.10  6:42.52  7:51.14  8:59.68 
       10:08.37 11:16.81 12:25.62 13:34.52 14:43.34 15:52.39 16:59.60 
   10. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР     17:06.17
        1:01.38  2:07.89  3:16.02  4:24.08  5:33.32  6:41.80  7:50.62  8:59.84 
       10:08.85 11:18.88 12:28.86 13:38.80 14:49.00 15:58.94 17:06.17 
   11. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН     17:18.94
        2:10.74  3:19.41  4:28.40  5:37.83  6:47.53  7:57.97  9:08.14 10:18.70 
       15:01.00 16:10.95 17:18.94  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:18.94 
   12. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ     17:23.30
        1:04.60  2:13.75  3:23.56  4:33.70  5:44.13  6:54.98  8:06.12  9:16.98 
       10:27.92 11:38.45 12:48.76 13:57.98 15:07.43 16:16.79 17:23.30 
   13. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД     17:27.39
        1:04.59  2:14.86  3:24.88  4:35.23  5:45.90  6:56.63  8:07.20  9:17.58 
       10:27.81 11:38.26 12:48.90 13:59.65 15:10.00 16:20.77 17:27.39 
   14. Освятинський Георгій           95  ДОН     17:27.62
        1:02.99  2:10.89  3:20.20  4:30.14  5:40.46  6:50.52  8:00.78  9:12.45 
       10:23.14 11:34.22 12:45.53 13:56.66 15:08.42 16:20.06 17:27.62 
   15. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК     17:33.82
        1:06.00  2:16.09  3:25.82  4:35.78  5:45.60  6:55.88  8:06.37  9:16.87 
       10:27.67 11:38.33 12:49.11 13:59.89 15:11.13 16:22.96 17:33.82 
   16. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР     17:45.79
        1:08.67  2:19.99  3:31.40  4:42.71  5:53.92  7:05.63  8:17.00  9:28.67 
       10:39.88 11:51.55 13:03.28 14:14.81 15:25.52 16:36.01 17:45.79 
   17. Колесников Ігор                93  МКЛ     17:48.49
        1:07.90  2:20.01  3:32.11  4:44.43  5:56.35  7:07.18  8:19.43  9:31.36 
       10:43.28 11:54.58 13:06.44 14:17.77 15:29.60 16:39.25 17:48.49 
   18. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР     17:52.33
        1:09.15  2:20.80  3:32.51  4:43.73  5:55.02  7:06.57  8:17.76  9:29.37 
       10:40.58 11:52.28 13:04.24 14:16.43 15:28.75 16:41.42 17:52.33 
   19. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  К.О     18:15.52
        1:06.33  2:17.91  3:30.33  4:43.26  5:57.05  7:10.82  8:24.68  9:38.54 
       10:52.17 12:06.09 13:19.87 14:33.79 15:48.59 17:02.76 18:15.52 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m На спині                                            Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        26.20
    2. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        26.67
    3. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        26.92
    4. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН        27.02
    5. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        27.18
    6. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.38
    7. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        27.40
    8. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        27.64
    9. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        27.75
   10. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        27.80
   11. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        27.85
   12. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        28.13
   13. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        28.20
   14. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК        28.32
   15. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        28.50
   16. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        28.51
   17. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        28.72
   18. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД        28.83
   19. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР        29.11
   20. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР        29.18
   21. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        29.20
   22. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН        29.23
   23. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        29.49
   24. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН        29.71
   25. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        29.97
   26. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР        30.43
   27. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        30.68
   28. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР        31.43
   29. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ХРК        31.45
   30. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        31.52
   31. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР        32.24



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        55.83
          26.91    55.83 
    2. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        57.00
          27.96    57.00 
    3. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        57.18
          27.81    57.18 
    4. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        57.63
          28.00    57.63 
    5. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        57.82
          28.25    57.82 
    6. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН        58.16
          28.06    58.16 
    7. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        58.54
          28.50    58.54 
    8. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        59.22
          29.04    59.22 
    9. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        59.25
          28.78    59.25 
   10. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:00.37
          29.33  1:00.37 
   11. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      1:00.98
          29.49  1:00.98 
   12. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      1:01.03
          29.82  1:01.03 
   13. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      1:01.08
          29.98  1:01.08 
   14. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:01.16
          28.50  1:01.16 
   15. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:01.22
          30.17  1:01.22 
   16. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      1:01.57
          30.31  1:01.57 
   17. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      1:01.58
          29.49  1:01.58 
   18. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      1:02.58
          30.14  1:02.58 
   19. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      1:02.76
          30.02  1:02.76 
   20. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      1:02.83
          29.29  1:02.83 
   21. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:04.09
          30.04  1:04.09 
   22. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР      1:04.22
          30.94  1:04.22 
   23. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР      1:04.25
          31.20  1:04.25 
   24. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:05.02
          31.13  1:05.02 
   25. Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ХРК      1:08.26
          32.78  1:08.26 
   26. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР      1:08.40
          32.69  1:08.40 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР      2:01.67
          58.61  2:01.67 
    2. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:02.58
          59.78  2:02.58 
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:05.74
        1:00.97  2:05.74 
    4. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН      2:07.08
        1:02.20  2:07.08 
    5. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:07.73
        1:01.03  2:07.73 
    6. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:10.33
        1:01.90  2:10.33 
    7. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:10.85
        1:04.51  2:10.85 
    8. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:11.95
        1:04.42  2:11.95 
    9. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      2:12.26
        1:04.23  2:12.26 
   10. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      2:12.33
        1:05.57  2:12.33 
   11. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:13.74
        1:04.52  2:13.74 
   12. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:15.49
        1:07.54  2:15.49 
   13. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:16.20
        1:05.57  2:16.20 
   14. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:18.05
        1:06.08  2:18.05 
   15. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР      2:19.98
        1:07.75  2:19.98 
   16. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР      2:21.88
        1:07.89  2:21.88 
   17. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:25.48
        1:09.07  2:25.48 
   18. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР      2:27.08
        1:08.76  2:27.08 
    Дк Євтушенко Дмитро               91  ХРК
        1:10.28  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Брас                                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        28.14
    2. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ        29.01
    3. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        29.02
    4. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН        29.09
    5. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР        29.14
    6. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        29.21
    7. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        29.44
    8. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        29.48
    9. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        29.50
   10. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР        29.58
   11. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        29.59
   12. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН        29.98
   13. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        30.03
   14. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР        30.18
   15. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ        30.29
   16. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        30.32
   17. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ        30.36
   18. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН        30.68
   19. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР        30.82
   20. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК        31.10
   21. Сілін Артем                    92  ДПР        31.18
   22. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        31.19
   23. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        31.48
       Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР        31.48
       Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР        31.48
   26. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        31.70
   27. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР        31.73
   28. Поляруш Костянтин              92  ІФР        31.84
   29. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ        32.04
   30. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР        32.42
   31. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН        32.44
   32. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН        32.55
   33. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН        32.60
   34. Савицький Андрій               92  ВЛН        32.65
   35. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР        32.82
   36. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР        32.91
   37. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН        33.27
   38. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН        33.83
   39. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД        34.12
   40. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР        34.52
   41. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР        35.15
   42. Сергієнко Сергій               94  ХРК        35.34
    Дк Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        31.41



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:01.99
          28.65  1:01.99 
    2. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:03.35
          29.29  1:03.35 
    3. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      1:03.42
          29.58  1:03.42 
    4. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:04.40
          30.22  1:04.40 
    5. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      1:04.80
          30.71  1:04.80 
    6. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:04.92
          29.61  1:04.92 
    7. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ      1:05.29
          29.68  1:05.29 
    8. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:05.32
          30.22  1:05.32 
    9. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      1:05.61
          30.52  1:05.61 
   10. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:05.73
          30.46  1:05.73 
   11. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      1:05.88
          30.32  1:05.88 
   12. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:06.73
          30.64  1:06.73 
   13. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:07.02
          31.17  1:07.02 
   14. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      1:07.04
          31.15  1:07.04 
   15. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:07.76
          31.67  1:07.76 
   16. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:07.88
          32.38  1:07.88 
   17. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:08.17
          31.69  1:08.17 
   18. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      1:08.20
          31.83  1:08.20 
   19. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР      1:08.29
          31.65  1:08.29 
   20. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      1:08.38
          32.00  1:08.38 
   21. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:08.75
          32.34  1:08.75 
   22. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      1:08.81
          32.15  1:08.81 
   23. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      1:08.86
          32.36  1:08.86 
   24. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      1:09.57
          32.36  1:09.57 
   25. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      1:09.72
          32.40  1:09.72 
   26. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:09.78
          32.82  1:09.78 
   27. Савицький Андрій               92  ВЛН      1:09.84
          32.11  1:09.84 
   28. Поляруш Костянтин              92  ІФР      1:10.64
          32.83  1:10.64 
   29. Сілін Артем                    92  ДПР      1:10.90
          33.76  1:10.90 
   30. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      1:11.21
          32.06  1:11.21 
   31. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР      1:11.53
          32.64  1:11.53 
   32. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      1:12.10
          34.27  1:12.10 
   33. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      1:13.23
          33.45  1:13.23 
   34. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      1:13.31
          33.28  1:13.31 
   35. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      1:13.49
          33.62  1:13.49 
   36. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      1:14.78
          34.88  1:14.78 
   37. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      1:15.29
          34.78  1:15.29 
   38. Сергієнко Сергій               94  ХРК      1:22.71
          37.01  1:22.71 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:16.64
        1:05.15  2:16.64 
    2. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      2:19.29
        1:06.08  2:19.29 
    3. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      2:20.81
        1:08.29  2:20.81 
    4. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:22.04
        1:07.84  2:22.04 
    5. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:22.20
        1:08.72  2:22.20 
    6. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:22.35
        1:07.58  2:22.35 
    7. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:22.47
        1:07.92  2:22.47 
    8. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:24.97
        1:09.06  2:24.97 
    9. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:25.89
        1:10.92  2:25.89 
   10. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:26.50
        1:11.13  2:26.50 
   11. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      2:26.91
        1:10.38  2:26.91 
   12. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:26.94
        1:10.52  2:26.94 
   13. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      2:27.34
        1:10.66  2:27.34 
   14. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:27.55
        1:09.73  2:27.55 
   15. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:28.32
        1:12.03  2:28.32 
   16. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР      2:28.33
        1:10.85  2:28.33 
   17. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:28.49
        1:10.50  2:28.49 
   18. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      2:28.86
        1:11.15  2:28.86 
   19. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:29.32
        1:11.14  2:29.32 
   20. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      2:29.69
        1:11.64  2:29.69 
   21. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:29.92
        1:11.53  2:29.92 
   22. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      2:30.82
        1:13.16  2:30.82 
   23. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      2:33.97
        1:12.86  2:33.97 
   24. Савицький Андрій               92  ВЛН      2:34.41
        1:13.75  2:34.41 
   25. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:35.04
        1:14.96  2:35.04 
   26. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      2:36.43
        1:16.03  2:36.43 
   27. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:36.63
        1:15.88  2:36.63 
   28. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:39.43
        1:15.27  2:39.43 
   29. Поляруш Костянтин              92  ІФР      2:39.92
        1:15.71  2:39.92 
   30. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      2:43.52
        1:18.66  2:43.52 
   31. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      2:45.23
        1:19.92  2:45.23 
   32. Сергієнко Сергій               94  ХРК      3:05.66
        1:24.96  3:05.66 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Батерфляй                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        23.89
    2. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        24.64
    3. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        24.67
    4. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        25.28
    5. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        25.43
    6. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        25.49
    7. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        25.50
    8. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        25.53
    9. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        25.56
   10. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        25.60
   11. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ        25.65
   12. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        25.69
   13. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        25.73
   14. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        25.77
   15. Федотовський Кирил             85  ЗПР        25.85
   16. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        25.99
   17. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН        26.00
   18. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        26.03
   19. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        26.05
   20. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        26.06
   21. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК        26.09
   22. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        26.14
   23. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        26.24
   24. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        26.31
   25. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        26.36
   26. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        26.49
   27. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        26.51
   28. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        26.52
   29. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        26.64
       Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        26.64
   31. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        26.65
       Зонов Роман                    90  ДПР        26.65
   33. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О        26.66
   34. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        26.67
       Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        26.67
   36. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        26.77
   37. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        26.87
   38. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        26.96
   39. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        27.03
   40. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        27.22
   41. Смайкін Максим                 92  ІФР        27.30
   42. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        27.34
   43. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН        27.46
   44. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        27.50
   45. Сілін Артем                    92  ДПР        27.51
   46. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        27.60
   47. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        27.66
   48. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        27.68
       Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        27.68
   50. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР        27.72
   51. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        27.77
   52. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР        27.87
   53. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        27.89
   54. Колесников Ігор                93  МКЛ        28.09
   55. Єфремов Вячесвлав              95  ДПР        28.20
   56. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР        28.24
   57. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        28.26
   58. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        28.27
   59. Гранюк Микита                  90  ДПР        28.50
   60. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ        28.83
   61. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР        28.98
   62. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД        29.81
   63. Харитонов Микола               95  ЛУГ        30.01
   64. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР        30.05
   65. Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР        31.46
    Дк Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        26.89



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        54.33
          25.24    54.33 
    2. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        54.60
          25.64    54.60 
    3. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        55.53
          25.87    55.53 
    4. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        55.74
          25.75    55.74 
    5. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        55.89
          26.14    55.89 
    6. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        55.98
          25.70    55.98 
    7. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        56.81
          26.33    56.81 
    8. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        56.93
          26.77    56.93 
    9. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        57.19
          27.05    57.19 
   10. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ        57.45
          26.66    57.45 
   11. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН        57.87
          27.13    57.87 
   12. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        58.05
          26.80    58.05 
   13. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О        58.30
          27.03    58.30 
   14. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК        58.36
          27.06    58.36 
   15. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        58.37
          27.09    58.37 
   16. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        58.60
          27.21    58.60 
   17. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        58.75
          26.78    58.75 
   18. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        58.90
          27.33    58.90 
   19. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК        58.95
          27.35    58.95 
   20. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        59.52
          27.42    59.52 
   21. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        59.66
          27.42    59.66 
   22. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        59.68
          27.77    59.68 
   23. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        59.86
          27.89    59.86 
   24. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        59.87
          28.56    59.87 
   25. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      1:00.54
          28.38  1:00.54 
   26. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      1:00.89
          27.65  1:00.89 
   27. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      1:00.92
          28.33  1:00.92 
   28. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК      1:01.08
          28.16  1:01.08 
   29. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      1:01.30
          28.91  1:01.30 
   30. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      1:01.87
          29.06  1:01.87 
   31. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      1:01.88
          28.51  1:01.88 
   32. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР      1:02.50
          28.17  1:02.50 
   33. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:02.77
          28.92  1:02.77 
   34. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      1:02.91
          29.00  1:02.91 
   35. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О      1:03.17
          28.99  1:03.17 
   36. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР      1:03.76
          29.85  1:03.76 
       Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      1:03.76
          29.67  1:03.76 
   38. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:04.48
          30.09  1:04.48 
   39. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР      1:08.50
          30.91  1:08.50 
    Дк Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        56.01
          25.43    56.01 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      2:00.01
          57.34  2:00.01 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:00.66
          56.63  2:00.66 
    3. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:05.40
        1:00.15  2:05.40 
    4. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:05.93
        1:00.39  2:05.93 
    5. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:06.88
        1:01.02  2:06.88 
    6. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:08.58
        1:00.05  2:08.58 
    7. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:10.96
        1:01.64  2:10.96 
    8. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ      2:12.71
        1:01.10  2:12.71 
    9. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:17.83
        1:04.64  2:17.83 
   10. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      2:18.62
        1:04.74  2:18.62 
   11. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:19.19
        1:05.72  2:19.19 
   12. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      2:20.34
        1:06.94  2:20.34 
   13. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:21.78
        1:08.09  2:21.78 
   14. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:23.68
        1:07.70  2:23.68 
   15. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:26.70
        1:06.35  2:26.70 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:03.94
          58.53  2:03.94 
    2. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:06.28
          58.90  2:06.28 
    3. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      2:07.02
          59.57  2:07.02 
    4. Філь Єгор                      91  К.О      2:12.05
        1:02.63  2:12.05 
    5. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:12.10
        1:01.80  2:12.10 
    6. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:12.92
        1:00.32  2:12.92 
    7. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      2:13.50
        1:03.79  2:13.50 
    8. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:13.73
        1:02.61  2:13.73 
    9. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      2:14.53
        1:06.02  2:14.53 
   10. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:15.11
        1:05.74  2:15.11 
   11. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН      2:15.40
        1:04.08  2:15.40 
   12. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:15.54
        1:02.60  2:15.54 
   13. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      2:16.30
        1:04.48  2:16.30 
   14. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      2:16.91
        1:02.64  2:16.91 
   15. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:17.07
        1:02.94  2:17.07 
   16. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      2:18.18
        1:07.45  2:18.18 
   17. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      2:18.88
        1:05.94  2:18.88 
   18. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:19.50
        1:07.11  2:19.50 
   19. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:19.51
        1:07.48  2:19.51 
   20. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      2:19.82
        1:07.71  2:19.82 
   21. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      2:19.94
        2:19.94  2:19.94 
   22. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      2:20.10
        1:04.85  2:20.10 
   23. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      2:20.15
        1:07.50  2:20.15 
    Дк Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:16.74
        1:05.58  2:16.74 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      4:35.22
        1:02.36  2:12.88  3:27.77  4:35.22 
    2. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:39.54
        1:03.17  2:16.06  3:35.29  4:39.54 
    3. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:42.22
        1:03.06  2:15.83  3:37.73  4:42.22 
    4. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      4:44.95
        1:02.32  2:19.24  3:40.43  4:44.95 
    5. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:51.82
        1:05.64  2:21.30  3:46.41  4:51.82 
    6. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      4:52.19
        1:05.10  2:21.34  3:45.64  4:52.19 
    7. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      4:52.87
        1:07.28  2:21.68  3:46.27  4:52.87 
    8. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      4:54.24
        1:06.85  2:24.64  3:46.61  4:54.24 
    9. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      4:54.82
        1:04.87  2:21.37  3:46.68  4:54.82 
   10. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      4:55.06
        1:07.63  2:21.10  3:45.04  4:55.06 
   11. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      4:55.07
        1:06.96  2:24.60  3:47.50  4:55.07 
   12. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      4:55.42
        1:04.45  2:18.54  3:49.33  4:55.42 
   13. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      4:56.27
        1:06.92  2:24.60  3:53.28  4:56.27 
   14. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      4:57.84
        1:07.18  2:24.72  3:50.85  4:57.84 
   15. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      4:58.87
        1:05.55  2:20.90  3:47.98  4:58.87 
   16. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:59.99
          58.23  2:16.57  3:42.42  4:59.99 



TOP
TOP
TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        26.81
       Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        26.81
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        27.21
    4. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        27.42
       Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        27.42
    6. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        27.45
    7. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        27.49
    8. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН        27.54
    9. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        27.67
   10. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        27.87
   11. Погорельцева Анастасія         89  ЗПР        27.94
   12. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        27.98
   13. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ        28.17
   14. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        28.25
   15. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        28.26
   16. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        28.33
   17. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ        28.36
   18. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        28.44
   19. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ        28.48
       Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН        28.48
   21. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН        28.51
       Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР        28.51
   23. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК        28.54
   24. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        28.70
   25. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        28.78
   26. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        28.79
   27. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР        28.85
   28. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ        28.99
   29. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        29.02
   30. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ        29.08
   31. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ        29.18
   32. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ        29.19
   33. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН        29.36
   34. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР        29.38
   35. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        29.42
   36. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР        29.47
   37. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР        29.59
   38. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        29.66
   39. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        29.88
   40. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН        29.93
   41. Дуброва Анастасія              99  ДПР        30.81
   42. Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР        31.36
    Дк Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        29.29



TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН        56.46
          27.30    56.46 
    2. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        57.66
          28.16    57.66 
    3. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        57.81
          27.85    57.81 
    4. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        58.23
          28.39    58.23 
    5. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        59.26
          28.95    59.26 
    6. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        59.52
          29.04    59.52 
    7. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН        59.56
          29.13    59.56 
    8. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        59.58
          28.67    59.58 
    9. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ        59.62
          28.80    59.62 
   10. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        59.67
          28.42    59.67 
   11. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        59.79
          28.61    59.79 
   12. Погорельцева Анастасія         89  ЗПР      1:00.05
          28.79  1:00.05 
   13. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      1:00.09
          28.95  1:00.09 
   14. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      1:00.92
          29.01  1:00.92 
   15. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:01.11
          29.18  1:01.11 
   16. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      1:01.28
          29.64  1:01.28 
   17. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:01.59
          29.43  1:01.59 
   18. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      1:01.80
          29.84  1:01.80 
   19. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:01.81
          29.98  1:01.81 
   20. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:01.96
          29.72  1:01.96 
       Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      1:01.96
          29.94  1:01.96 
   22. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:02.11
          29.43  1:02.11 
   23. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      1:02.19
          30.54  1:02.19 
   24. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      1:02.39
          29.57  1:02.39 
       Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:02.39
          29.82  1:02.39 
   26. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      1:02.43
          29.76  1:02.43 
   27. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:02.52
          29.53  1:02.52 
   28. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      1:02.57
          28.90  1:02.57 
   29. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:02.71
          29.90  1:02.71 
   30. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:02.92
          30.53  1:02.92 
   31. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:03.18
          29.87  1:03.18 
   32. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      1:03.31
          29.87  1:03.31 
   33. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      1:03.33
          30.06  1:03.33 
   34. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:03.58
          30.26  1:03.58 
   35. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:03.67
          30.46  1:03.67 
   36. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:03.96
          31.27  1:03.96 
   37. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:04.27
          30.43  1:04.27 
   38. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      1:04.31
          30.28  1:04.31 
   39. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:04.32
          30.38  1:04.32 
   40. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:04.62
          29.65  1:04.62 
   41. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      1:05.06
          30.51  1:05.06 
   42. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      1:05.36
          31.37  1:05.36 
   43. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ      1:05.50
          30.54  1:05.50 
   44. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:06.24
          32.12  1:06.24 
   45. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      1:07.11
          31.87  1:07.11 
   46. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:07.37
          31.88  1:07.37 
   47. Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР      1:08.04
          32.15  1:08.04 
   48. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:08.76
          32.77  1:08.76 
   49. Дуброва Анастасія              99  ДПР      1:10.50
          34.18  1:10.50 



TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:04.95
        1:02.45  2:04.95 
    2. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      2:06.49
        1:02.92  2:06.49 
    3. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      2:08.78
        1:01.65  2:08.78 
    4. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      2:09.09
        1:03.37  2:09.09 
    5. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:10.16
        1:03.18  2:10.16 
    6. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      2:10.55
        1:03.37  2:10.55 
    7. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:10.71
        1:04.36  2:10.71 
    8. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:11.01
        1:03.25  2:11.01 
    9. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      2:11.07
        1:03.76  2:11.07 
   10. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:11.18
        1:04.13  2:11.18 
   11. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      2:11.50
        1:03.21  2:11.50 
   12. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      2:11.69
        1:03.43  2:11.69 
   13. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      2:11.74
        1:02.67  2:11.74 
   14. Погорельцева Анастасія         89  ЗПР      2:12.26
        1:03.79  2:12.26 
   15. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      2:13.15
        1:05.23  2:13.15 
   16. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      2:14.35
        1:03.15  2:14.35 
   17. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:14.40
        1:04.03  2:14.40 
   18. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      2:14.47
        1:04.47  2:14.47 
   19. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:15.05
        1:05.08  2:15.05 
   20. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      2:15.12
        1:06.81  2:15.12 
   21. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      2:15.95
        1:05.51  2:15.95 
   22. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:16.35
        1:04.94  2:16.35 
   23. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:16.65
        1:05.68  2:16.65 
   24. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      2:17.06
        1:04.63  2:17.06 
   25. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      2:17.10
        1:06.57  2:17.10 
   26. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      2:17.16
        1:06.11  2:17.16 
   27. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:17.23
        1:05.23  2:17.23 
   28. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      2:17.50
        1:06.64  2:17.50 
   29. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:17.81
        1:05.72  2:17.81 
   30. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:18.01
        1:05.62  2:18.01 
   31. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:18.27
        1:05.89  2:18.27 
   32. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      2:18.95
        1:05.39  2:18.95 
   33. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      2:19.89
        1:04.65  2:19.89 
   34. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:20.65
        1:07.16  2:20.65 
   35. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      2:21.63
        1:08.08  2:21.63 
   36. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      2:21.67
        1:08.50  2:21.67 
   37. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      2:21.83
        1:09.81  2:21.83 
   38. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      2:22.12
        1:08.17  2:22.12 
   39. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      2:22.93
        1:09.07  2:22.93 
   40. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      2:23.92
        1:08.96  2:23.92 
   41. Панченко Діана                 98  ДПР      2:25.30
        1:11.37  2:25.30 
   42. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:27.52
        1:10.79  2:27.52 
   43. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      2:29.51
        1:07.67  2:29.51 



TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      4:28.89
        1:05.36  2:14.47  3:22.97  4:28.89 
    2. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      4:30.62
        1:04.72  2:12.79  3:21.97  4:30.62 
    3. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      4:31.92
        1:06.67  2:14.32  3:23.39  4:31.92 
    4. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      4:35.01
        1:04.62  2:14.87  3:25.84  4:35.01 
    5. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      4:37.37
        1:05.32  2:15.57  3:26.50  4:37.37 
    6. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      4:38.09
        1:05.78  2:17.16  3:29.83  4:38.09 
    7. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      4:38.13
        1:04.59  2:14.90  3:27.19  4:38.13 
    8. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      4:40.35
        1:06.03  2:17.84  3:30.64  4:40.35 
    9. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      4:40.43
        1:06.59  2:16.66  3:28.19  4:40.43 
   10. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      4:40.91
        1:05.93  2:16.64  3:29.61  4:40.91 
   11. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      4:41.17
        1:05.64  2:17.20  3:30.15  4:41.17 
   12. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      4:41.51
        1:06.06  2:18.58  3:31.69  4:41.51 
   13. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      4:42.08
        1:06.98  2:18.81  3:31.65  4:42.08 
   14. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      4:43.21
        1:05.09  2:17.06  3:30.97  4:43.21 
   15. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      4:45.21
        1:07.16  2:21.00  3:34.75  4:45.21 
   16. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      4:45.65
        1:07.37  2:19.89  3:33.22  4:45.65 
   17. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      4:48.79
        1:08.87  2:24.33  3:38.32  4:48.79 
   18. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      4:50.59
        1:06.71  2:21.31  3:37.29  4:50.59 
   19. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      4:50.97
        1:07.39  2:21.54  3:37.04  4:50.97 
   20. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      4:51.38
        1:08.71  2:21.70  3:37.21  4:51.38 
   21. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      5:04.49
        1:11.30  2:29.35  3:47.75  5:04.49 
   22. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      5:05.61
        1:10.17  2:29.48  3:49.42  5:05.61 
   23. Панченко Діана                 98  ДПР      5:15.80
        1:14.91  2:35.99  3:57.59  5:15.80 



TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      9:00.37
        1:04.07  2:11.13  3:18.79  4:27.02  5:35.08  6:43.56  7:52.46  9:00.37 
    2. Бербасова Олена                86  ПЛТ      9:09.48
        1:05.95  2:14.40  3:23.24  4:32.42  5:41.78  6:51.28  8:00.87  9:09.48 
    3. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      9:11.44
        1:05.69  2:15.02  3:24.54  4:34.28  5:44.22  6:54.27  8:04.11  9:11.44 
    4. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      9:13.98
        1:06.72  2:15.97  3:24.97  4:34.59  5:44.28  6:54.49  8:04.66  9:13.98 
    5. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      9:21.32
        1:05.41  2:15.14  3:25.53  4:36.47  5:47.49  6:58.71  8:10.19  9:21.32 
    6. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      9:34.51
        1:05.75  2:16.32  3:28.52  4:41.02  5:54.09  7:08.83  8:22.75  9:34.51 
    7. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      9:38.59
        1:07.08  2:19.93  3:33.54  4:47.37  6:01.06  7:14.71  8:28.38  9:38.59 
    8. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      9:39.02
        1:07.60  2:20.44  3:33.94  4:47.36  6:00.88  7:14.43  8:28.02  9:39.02 
    9. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      9:47.34
        1:08.79  2:23.86  3:37.86  4:52.11  6:07.57  7:22.91  8:37.72  9:47.34 
   10. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      9:49.49
        1:07.59  2:20.12  3:33.91  4:48.51  6:03.93  7:19.51  8:35.61  9:49.49 
   11. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР     10:01.22
        1:08.06  2:20.98  3:35.42  4:51.78  6:08.95  7:27.19  8:45.15 10:01.22 
   12. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ     10:07.63
        1:10.25  2:26.65  3:44.08  5:01.16  6:18.70  7:35.47  8:52.75 10:07.63 
   13. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР     10:11.57
        1:09.07  2:25.51  3:43.34  5:01.40  6:19.29  7:35.94  8:54.28 10:11.57 
   14. Панченко Діана                 98  ДПР     10:45.24
        1:15.52  2:38.90  4:00.25  5:22.24  6:44.31  8:06.50  9:28.05 10:45.24 



TOP
Жінки 50m На спині                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        28.94
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        30.27
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        30.41
    4. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ        30.62
    5. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ        30.89
    6. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        30.96
    7. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ        31.32
    8. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН        32.09
    9. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        32.20
   10. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР        32.29
   11. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        32.41
   12. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О        32.46
   13. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР        32.55
   14. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        32.58
   15. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        32.63
   16. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР        32.74
   17. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ        32.87
   18. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН        32.88
   19. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        33.01
   20. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        33.25
   21. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        33.36
   22. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        33.86
   23. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР        34.18
   24. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        34.36
       Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР        34.36
   26. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ        34.85
    Дк Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК        33.04
    Дк Котлярова Анна                 90  ХРК        38.82



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:02.60
          30.41  1:02.60 
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      1:03.49
          31.53  1:03.49 
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:04.15
          31.43  1:04.15 
    4. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      1:05.29
          31.50  1:05.29 
    5. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:05.69
          32.26  1:05.69 
    6. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      1:06.38
          31.95  1:06.38 
    7. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:06.86
          32.39  1:06.86 
    8. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      1:07.75
          33.08  1:07.75 
    9. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      1:08.26
          34.02  1:08.26 
   10. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:08.37
          32.92  1:08.37 
   11. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:08.54
          33.52  1:08.54 
   12. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:08.71
          33.24  1:08.71 
   13. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      1:09.11
          33.52  1:09.11 
   14. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      1:09.40
          34.09  1:09.40 
   15. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:09.66
          33.79  1:09.66 
   16. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:09.89
          33.50  1:09.89 
   17. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:10.10
          33.98  1:10.10 
   18. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      1:10.12
          34.02  1:10.12 
   19. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      1:10.17
          33.90  1:10.17 
   20. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:10.68
          34.79  1:10.68 
   21. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:11.53
          34.28  1:11.53 
   22. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      1:12.02
          35.14  1:12.02 
   23. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:13.48
          35.98  1:13.48 
   24. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      1:13.53
          35.16  1:13.53 
   25. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      1:13.54
          35.90  1:13.54 
   26. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ      1:16.11
          37.11  1:16.11 
   27. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:20.40
          37.35  1:20.40 
   28. Стаценко Катерина              88  ДПР      1:20.88
          38.66  1:20.88 



TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:15.88
        1:08.46  2:15.88 
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:18.77
        1:06.62  2:18.77 
    3. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:19.17
        1:07.81  2:19.17 
    4. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:19.44
        1:07.44  2:19.44 
    5. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:22.87
        1:08.05  2:22.87 
    6. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:23.77
        1:10.91  2:23.77 
    7. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      2:24.95
        1:08.67  2:24.95 
    8. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      2:26.20
        1:11.00  2:26.20 
    9. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:26.89
        1:12.23  2:26.89 
   10. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:28.10
        1:11.83  2:28.10 
   11. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:28.54
        1:12.76  2:28.54 
   12. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      2:30.31
        1:12.44  2:30.31 
   13. Жир Анастасія                  96  ЗПР      2:31.12
        1:13.46  2:31.12 
   14. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:31.20
        1:13.29  2:31.20 
   15. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:34.76
        1:15.55  2:34.76 
   16. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:35.33
        1:15.56  2:35.33 
   17. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      2:35.88
        1:15.55  2:35.88 
   18. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:36.65
        1:13.95  2:36.65 
   19. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      2:38.22
        1:15.64  2:38.22 
   20. Стаценко Катерина              88  ДПР      2:53.22
        1:22.68  2:53.22 
    Дк Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      2:36.95
        1:16.59  2:36.95 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР        32.70
    2. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ        33.48
    3. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        33.59
    4. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        33.74
    5. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ        33.87
    6. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        34.22
    7. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ        34.48
    8. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ        34.90
    9. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ        35.25
   10. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ        35.42
   11. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС        35.55
   12. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        35.66
   13. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР        35.73
   14. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ        35.91
   15. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        36.07
   16. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК        36.32
   17. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН        36.81
   18. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        36.84
   19. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР        37.00
   20. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР        37.68
   21. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        37.79
   22. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР        39.64
   23. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О        42.01
    Дк Клішкіна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ        35.78



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:11.52
          34.03  1:11.52 
    2. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      1:12.00
          34.10  1:12.00 
    3. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:12.65
          34.39  1:12.65 
    4. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      1:12.88
          34.91  1:12.88 
    5. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:13.07
          33.64  1:13.07 
    6. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:13.23
          35.06  1:13.23 
    7. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      1:13.63
          34.91  1:13.63 
    8. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:14.22
          35.19  1:14.22 
    9. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:14.52
          35.48  1:14.52 
   10. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      1:15.68
          36.26  1:15.68 
   11. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      1:16.04
          36.25  1:16.04 
   12. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:16.32
          35.64  1:16.32 
   13. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      1:16.51
          35.80  1:16.51 
   14. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:16.56
          36.41  1:16.56 
   15. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:17.50
          37.20  1:17.50 
   16. Клішкіна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ      1:18.77
          35.69  1:18.77 
   17. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР      1:20.38
          37.63  1:20.38 
   18. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      1:22.55
          38.79  1:22.55 
   19. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      1:22.69
          37.99  1:22.69 
   20. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      1:24.45
          39.75  1:24.45 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:28.98
        1:12.11  2:28.98 
    2. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:35.41
        1:13.85  2:35.41 
    3. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:35.78
        1:14.91  2:35.78 
    4. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      2:35.84
        1:15.36  2:35.84 
    5. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:37.28
        1:14.93  2:37.28 
    6. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:37.56
        1:15.33  2:37.56 
    7. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      2:37.98
        1:16.41  2:37.98 
    8. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:38.55
        1:15.95  2:38.55 
    9. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      2:39.00
        1:15.85  2:39.00 
   10. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:39.77
        1:16.49  2:39.77 
   11. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      2:42.28
        1:18.83  2:42.28 
   12. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      2:52.23
        1:22.36  2:52.23 
   13. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      2:52.51
        1:22.43  2:52.51 
   14. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      2:55.18
        1:25.55  2:55.18 
   15. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      2:57.94
        1:24.10  2:57.94 
   16. Клішкіна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ      2:57.99
        1:21.72  2:57.99 
   17. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР      3:00.90
        1:27.03  3:00.90 
   18. Стаценко Катерина              88  ДПР      3:11.40
        1:29.72  3:11.40 



TOP
Жінки 50m Батерфляй                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        27.64
    2. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        28.32
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        28.40
    4. Львова Катерина                93  К.О        28.52
    5. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ        28.81
    6. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        28.86
    7. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН        29.55
    8. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН        29.67
    9. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ        29.80
       Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        29.80
   11. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        29.83
   12. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        30.11
   13. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ        30.21
   14. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        30.22
   15. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР        30.30
   16. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН        30.31
   17. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ        30.32
   18. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        30.55
   19. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН        30.56
   20. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        30.58
   21. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        30.59
   22. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР        30.61
   23. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        30.67
   24. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН        30.75
   25. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН        30.78
   26. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН        30.95
   27. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        31.04
   28. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        31.05
   29. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        31.08
   30. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        31.11
   31. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        31.48
   32. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        31.57
   33. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ        31.68
   34. Котлярова Анна                 90  ХРК        31.79
   35. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК        32.27
   36. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ        32.43
   37. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК        32.45
   38. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ        32.48
   39. Філімошина Ганна               90  ЛУГ        33.04



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:01.43
          28.42  1:01.43 
    2. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:03.73
          29.94  1:03.73 
    3. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:04.01
          30.19  1:04.01 
    4. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:04.52
          30.24  1:04.52 
    5. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:04.57
          30.42  1:04.57 
    6. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР      1:04.69
          29.28  1:04.69 
    7. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:04.94
          30.93  1:04.94 
    8. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:05.33
          30.69  1:05.33 
    9. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:05.43
          30.44  1:05.43 
   10. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      1:05.58
          30.20  1:05.58 
   11. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      1:05.74
          30.21  1:05.74 
   12. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:06.03
          31.06  1:06.03 
   13. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      1:06.24
          29.59  1:06.24 
   14. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      1:06.41
          31.00  1:06.41 
   15. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:06.66
          31.03  1:06.66 
   16. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      1:07.60
          31.03  1:07.60 
   17. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:08.60
          31.49  1:08.60 
   18. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      1:08.75
          31.79  1:08.75 
   19. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      1:08.77
          31.99  1:08.77 
   20. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:08.78
          32.16  1:08.78 
   21. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:08.81
          32.12  1:08.81 
   22. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:09.00
          32.37  1:09.00 
   23. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:09.15
          31.85  1:09.15 
   24. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      1:10.40
          32.63  1:10.40 
   25. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      1:11.51
          33.25  1:11.51 
   26. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      1:12.90
          33.96  1:12.90 
   27. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:13.60
          32.84  1:13.60 
   28. Котлярова Анна                 90  ХРК      1:19.88
          34.23  1:19.88 



TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:20.78
        1:07.62  2:20.78 
    2. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:21.60
        1:08.87  2:21.60 
    3. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:21.88
        1:08.35  2:21.88 
    4. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:26.01
        1:09.69  2:26.01 
    5. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:26.13
        1:10.67  2:26.13 
    6. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      2:26.14
        1:08.94  2:26.14 
    7. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      2:26.18
        1:09.61  2:26.18 
    8. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      2:26.19
        1:09.82  2:26.19 
    9. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:32.34
        1:10.47  2:32.34 
   10. Марфінець Тетяна               93  ДПР      2:33.39
        1:13.37  2:33.39 
   11. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:34.33
        1:12.46  2:34.33 
   12. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:34.75
        1:11.67  2:34.75 
   13. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      2:35.80
        1:12.59  2:35.80 
   14. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:39.24
        1:14.34  2:39.24 
   15. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:40.16
        1:12.72  2:40.16 



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:17.67
        1:04.82  2:17.67 
    2. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:22.36
        1:07.21  2:22.36 
    3. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:23.76
        1:05.46  2:23.76 
    4. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:25.97
        1:10.07  2:25.97 
    5. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      2:26.39
        1:10.51  2:26.39 
    6. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      2:27.72
        1:10.60  2:27.72 
    7. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      2:27.99
        1:08.85  2:27.99 
    8. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:28.54
        1:10.45  2:28.54 
    9. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:29.04
        1:12.26  2:29.04 
   10. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:29.65
        1:09.91  2:29.65 
   11. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:32.25
        1:12.26  2:32.25 
   12. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:32.47
        1:13.11  2:32.47 
   13. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:33.77
        1:12.07  2:33.77 
   14. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:34.58
        1:11.45  2:34.58 
   15. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      2:37.12
        1:16.25  2:37.12 
   16. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:37.17
        1:13.98  2:37.17 
   17. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:38.28
        1:15.29  2:38.28 
   18. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      2:40.71
        1:14.25  2:40.71 
   19. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      2:45.27
        1:18.08  2:45.27 
   20. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:45.35
        1:13.76  2:45.35 
   21. Стаценко Катерина              88  ДПР      2:53.08
        1:19.92  2:53.08 
    Дк Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      2:42.16
        1:18.60  2:42.16 



TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      5:05.84
        1:08.40  2:27.62  3:54.06  5:05.84 
    2. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      5:12.06
        1:13.36  2:34.68  3:58.93  5:12.06 
    3. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      5:13.59
        1:12.15  2:33.57  4:01.32  5:13.59 
    4. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:14.89
        1:10.90  2:32.86  3:59.79  5:14.89 
    5. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      5:18.74
        1:10.44  2:33.01  4:06.26  5:18.74 
    6. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      5:25.61
        1:11.40  2:34.18  4:10.69  5:25.61 
    7. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      5:47.62
        1:14.98  2:44.93  4:23.77  5:47.62 
    8. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      6:00.88
        1:19.81  2:54.60  4:33.19  6:00.88 
    Дк Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      5:23.97
        1:11.57  2:37.89  4:07.85  5:23.97 



TOP
TOP