Зимовий чемпіонат України та Чемпіонат України серед молоді
Дніпропетровськ, Ukraine,    02.-05.03.2011,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                       Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        23.23     23.11
    2. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        23.58     23.68
    3. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        23.97     23.83
    4. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        23.69     23.85
    5. Міщенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        23.89     23.90
    6. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.05     24.06
    7. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        24.04     24.10
    8. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        23.84     24.16

B-Фінал
    9. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        24.71     24.32
   10. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        24.96     24.61
   11. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        24.73     24.88
   12. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        24.76     24.91
   13. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        25.06     24.95
   14. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        24.98     24.99
   15. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР        24.94     25.12
   16. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ        24.97     25.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        23.84   Scratch
   18. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        24.18   Scratch
   19. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        24.25   Scratch
   20. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        24.26   Scratch
   21. Зинкевич Павел                 88  БЛР        24.35   Scratch
   22. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        24.35   Scratch
   23. Рибак Александр                90  БЛР        24.51   Scratch
   24. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        24.55   Scratch
   25. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        24.84   Scratch
   26. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        24.91   Scratch
   27. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        24.98   Scratch
   28. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        25.12
   29. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        25.13
       Ткач Роман                     94  К.О        25.13
   31. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        25.15
   32. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        25.21
   33. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        25.22
       Ющенко Євген                   88  ДПР        25.22
   35. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        25.23
   36. Жук Роман                      93  К.О        25.25
   37. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН        25.28
   38. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР        25.29
       Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        25.29
   40. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        25.38
       Малашенко Михайло              93  ЛУГ        25.38
   42. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О        25.47
   43. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        25.49
   44. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        25.51
   45. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        25.53
       Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        25.53
   47. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        25.54
   48. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        25.55
   49. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        25.59
   50. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        25.61
   51. Рябцев Віктор                  92  ДПР        25.63
   52. Іваніченко Іван                93  ДОН        25.64
       Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН        25.64
       Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        25.64
   55. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        25.68
   56. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        25.72
   57. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        25.74
       Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        25.74
   59. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        25.77
       Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ        25.77
   61. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        25.84
   62. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        25.89
   63. Нагорний Святослав             93  ДПР        25.91
   64. Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН        25.94
   65. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        25.97
   66. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        25.98
   67. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        26.05
   68. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        26.16
   69. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        26.18
       Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН        26.18
   71. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        26.21
   72. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС        26.24
   73. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ        26.29
       Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ        26.29
   75. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР        26.37
       Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН        26.37
   77. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР        26.43
   78. Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС        26.44
   79. Ковальчук Віктор               86  ТРН        26.52
   80. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН        26.57
   81. Германчук Евгений              92  БЛР        26.63
   82. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ        26.71
   83. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        26.82
   84. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН        26.83
   85. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        26.95
   86. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК        27.01
   87. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ        27.04
   88. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О        27.09
   89. Пікін Володимир                88  СУМ        27.14
   90. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН        27.17
   91. Мамонтов Сергій                93  ДПР        27.40
   92. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        27.57
   93. Каврін Максим                  94  ЗПР        27.71
   94. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        27.92
   95. Марценюк Володимир             94  ЧРН        28.10
   96. Іваненков Віктор               92  ЗПР        28.68
   97. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН        29.22
    Дк Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        25.07
    Дк Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        25.58
    Дк Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        27.71
    Дк Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ДПР        27.80



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        50.63     50.26
          24.20    50.26 
    2. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        51.87     51.33
          24.67    51.33 
    3. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        51.63     51.42
          24.64    51.42 
    4. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        52.12     51.48
          24.60    51.48 
    5. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        51.87     51.57
          25.08    51.57 
    6. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        52.27     51.81
          25.10    51.81 
    7. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        52.10     52.33
          25.25    52.33 
    8. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        52.43     52.70
          25.17    52.70 

B-Фінал
    9. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        53.36     53.10
          25.51    53.10 
       Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        53.00     53.10
          25.44    53.10 
   11. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        53.00     53.12
          25.44    53.12 
   12. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        53.37     53.27
          26.00    53.27 
   13. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        53.55     53.50
          25.95    53.50 
   14. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        53.77     53.59
          26.57    53.59 
   15. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        53.75     53.69
          26.01    53.69 
   16. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР        53.62     53.89
          25.89    53.89 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        52.51   Scratch
          25.38    52.51 
   18. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        52.79   Scratch
          25.31    52.79 
   19. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        53.02   Scratch
          24.94    53.02 
   20. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        53.04   Scratch
          25.27    53.04 
   21. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        53.06   Scratch
          25.53    53.06 
   22. Зинкевич Павел                 88  БЛР        53.27   Scratch
          25.56    53.27 
   23. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        53.69   Scratch
          25.53    53.69 
   24. Рибак Александр                90  БЛР        53.75   Scratch
          25.37    53.75 
   25. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        53.76   Scratch
          26.10    53.76 
   26. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        53.81
          26.15    53.81 
   27. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        53.89
          25.64    53.89 
   28. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        54.11
          25.29    54.11 
   29. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        54.21
          26.32    54.21 
   30. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР        54.30
          25.96    54.30 
   31. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        54.36
          25.88    54.36 
   32. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        54.37
          26.29    54.37 
   33. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        54.61
          25.78    54.61 
   34. Жук Роман                      93  К.О        54.65
          26.02    54.65 
   35. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        54.72
          25.87    54.72 
   36. Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        54.80
          25.79    54.80 
   37. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        54.81
          25.81    54.81 
   38. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        54.87
          26.74    54.87 
   39. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        54.90
          26.74    54.90 
   40. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН        54.97
          25.86    54.97 
   41. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ДПР        55.03
          26.61    55.03 
   42. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        55.08
          26.46    55.08 
   43. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        55.37
          26.59    55.37 
   44. Ющенко Євген                   88  ДПР        55.39
          26.46    55.39 
   45. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        55.45
          26.21    55.45 
   46. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        55.46
          26.40    55.46 
   47. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        55.53
          26.51    55.53 
   48. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР        55.54
          26.36    55.54 
   49. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        55.57
          26.09    55.57 
       Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ        55.57
          26.98    55.57 
   51. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        55.60
          26.17    55.60 
       Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        55.60
          26.42    55.60 
   53. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        55.61
          25.85    55.61 
   54. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        55.63
          25.94    55.63 
   55. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        55.76
          26.30    55.76 
   56. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        55.88
          27.02    55.88 
   57. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        55.95
          26.86    55.95 
   58. Шматко Владислав               94  ЛУГ        56.01
          26.68    56.01 
   59. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        56.09
          26.93    56.09 
   60. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР        56.19
          26.89    56.19 
   61. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        56.21
        -:--.--    56.21 
   62. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ        56.23
          27.39    56.23 
   63. Іваніченко Іван                93  ДОН        56.26
          27.14    56.26 
   64. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР        56.30
          27.24    56.30 
   65. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        56.31
          26.73    56.31 
       Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР        56.31
          26.42    56.31 
   67. Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН        56.36
          26.27    56.36 
   68. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        56.38
          26.31    56.38 
   69. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О        56.41
          26.25    56.41 
   70. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        56.48
          27.41    56.48 
   71. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        56.49
          26.73    56.49 
   72. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР        56.53
          27.41    56.53 
   73. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        56.55
          26.81    56.55 
   74. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        56.62
          27.01    56.62 
   75. Малашенко Михайло              93  ЛУГ        56.67
          27.02    56.67 
   76. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        56.82
          27.37    56.82 
   77. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК        56.93
          27.17    56.93 
   78. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        57.02
          27.19    57.02 
   79. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС        57.03
          27.47    57.03 
   80. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        57.12
          27.28    57.12 
   81. Курилов Андрей                 92  БЛР        57.24
          26.87    57.24 
   82. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР        57.38
          27.63    57.38 
   83. Кочерга Максим                 93  ДПР        57.42
          27.17    57.42 
   84. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        57.48
          27.52    57.48 
   85. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        57.64
          27.52    57.64 
   86. Карниш Артем                   92  ДПР        57.67
          28.04    57.67 
   87. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ        57.74
          27.67    57.74 
   88. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        57.97
          27.38    57.97 
   89. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        58.06
          27.92    58.06 
   90. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        58.11
          27.95    58.11 
   91. Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС        58.20
          27.79    58.20 
   92. Нагорний Святослав             93  ДПР        58.21
          26.99    58.21 
   93. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН        58.24
          28.11    58.24 
   94. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН        58.30
          28.31    58.30 
   95. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН        58.34
          27.46    58.34 
   96. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК        58.37
          27.59    58.37 
   97. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        58.42
          26.96    58.42 
   98. Колесников Ігор                93  МКЛ        58.71
          27.43    58.71 
   99. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        58.72
          27.02    58.72 
  100. Рябцев Віктор                  92  ДПР        58.75
          28.41    58.75 
  101. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН        58.88
          27.88    58.88 
  102. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН        59.14
          27.71    59.14 
  103. Заболотний Роман               90  ТРН        59.34
          28.18    59.34 
  104. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР        59.65
          28.18    59.65 
  105. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН        59.80
          28.18    59.80 
  106. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О      1:00.16
          28.09  1:00.16 
  107. Мамонтов Сергій                93  ДПР      1:00.26
          28.98  1:00.26 
  108. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:00.31
          28.87  1:00.31 
  109. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      1:01.42
          29.12  1:01.42 
  110. Дьомін Артем                   94  ДПР      1:01.66
          28.66  1:01.66 
  111. Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ДПР      1:01.98
          29.40  1:01.98 
  112. Каврін Максим                  94  ЗПР      1:02.06
          29.11  1:02.06 
  113. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:02.68
          28.68  1:02.68 
  114. Марценюк Володимир             94  ЧРН      1:03.59
          29.76  1:03.59 
  115. Іваненков Віктор               92  ЗПР      1:03.62
          30.06  1:03.62 
    Дк Пікін Володимир                88  СУМ      1:01.90
          28.57  1:01.90 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:53.29   1:50.83
          54.97  1:50.83 
    2. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ      1:53.78   1:52.49
          55.20  1:52.49 
    3. Перунин Сергей                 88  РОС      1:53.28   1:52.80
          55.64  1:52.80 
    4. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      1:53.54   1:53.20
          55.48  1:53.20 
    5. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      1:54.69   1:53.84
          56.21  1:53.84 
    6. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      1:55.03   1:53.92
          56.20  1:53.92 
    7. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК      1:54.86   1:54.33
          56.64  1:54.33 
    8. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР      1:54.18   1:54.74
          56.19  1:54.74 

B-Фінал
    9. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      1:55.69   1:54.79
          56.69  1:54.79 
   10. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      1:55.03   1:55.39
          55.96  1:55.39 
   11. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      1:58.61   1:56.33
          56.21  1:56.33 
   12. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР      1:57.04   1:56.42
          55.88  1:56.42 
   13. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      1:57.13   1:56.75
          57.24  1:56.75 
   14. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      1:58.73   1:57.47
          57.50  1:57.47 
   15. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      1:58.66   1:58.89
          57.80  1:58.89 
   16. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      1:57.89   2:00.61
          56.82  2:00.61 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР      1:55.04   Scratch
          56.30  1:55.04 
   18. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      1:55.57   Scratch
          55.69  1:55.57 
   19. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:56.05   Scratch
          56.41  1:56.05 
   20. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      1:56.21   Scratch
          55.72  1:56.21 
   21. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ      1:56.84   Scratch
          57.34  1:56.84 
   22. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:57.69   Scratch
          57.44  1:57.69 
   23. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС      1:58.02   Scratch
          55.09  1:58.02 
   24. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:58.81
          57.63  1:58.81 
   25. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:58.82
          56.32  1:58.82 
   26. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      1:58.92
          58.52  1:58.92 
   27. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:00.11
          57.17  2:00.11 
   28. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      2:00.22
          57.82  2:00.22 
   29. Жук Роман                      93  К.О      2:00.49
          58.39  2:00.49 
   30. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      2:00.61
          56.84  2:00.61 
   31. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      2:00.67
          59.67  2:00.67 
   32. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:00.81
          57.69  2:00.81 
   33. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      2:00.85
          58.93  2:00.85 
   34. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      2:01.02
          59.67  2:01.02 
   35. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР      2:01.05
          58.70  2:01.05 
   36. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      2:01.40
          58.82  2:01.40 
   37. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      2:01.50
          59.15  2:01.50 
   38. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      2:01.98
          58.24  2:01.98 
   39. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:02.06
          59.79  2:02.06 
   40. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      2:02.10
          58.68  2:02.10 
       Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР      2:02.10
          58.78  2:02.10 
   42. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:02.19
          59.57  2:02.19 
   43. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР      2:02.20
          58.93  2:02.20 
       Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:02.20
          59.13  2:02.20 
   45. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      2:03.35
          57.34  2:03.35 
   46. Луканевич Александр            90  БЛР      2:03.48
          59.20  2:03.48 
   47. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      2:03.57
        1:00.05  2:03.57 
   48. Карниш Артем                   92  ДПР      2:03.69
        1:00.18  2:03.69 
   49. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      2:03.77
          58.90  2:03.77 
   50. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ДПР      2:04.22
          59.74  2:04.22 
   51. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС      2:04.44
        1:00.72  2:04.44 
   52. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      2:04.47
        1:00.06  2:04.47 
   53. Мітько Владислав               93  ДПР      2:04.92
          59.11  2:04.92 
   54. Кочерга Максим                 93  ДПР      2:04.98
          59.79  2:04.98 
   55. Германчук Евгений              92  БЛР      2:05.08
          59.50  2:05.08 
   56. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ      2:05.18
        1:00.54  2:05.18 
   57. Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС      2:05.37
          59.97  2:05.37 
       Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      2:05.37
          59.04  2:05.37 
   59. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      2:05.47
          58.54  2:05.47 
   60. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:05.54
        1:02.06  2:05.54 
   61. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      2:05.62
        1:01.85  2:05.62 
   62. Твердохліб Антон               93  ДПР      2:05.68
          58.47  2:05.68 
   63. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:06.08
        1:01.53  2:06.08 
   64. Балдич Володимир               93  РВН      2:06.25
        1:00.91  2:06.25 
   65. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      2:06.51
        1:00.06  2:06.51 
   66. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      2:06.69
        1:00.13  2:06.69 
   67. Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС      2:06.98
        1:00.28  2:06.98 
   68. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ      2:07.43
          59.65  2:07.43 
   69. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН      2:07.59
        1:01.94  2:07.59 
   70. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      2:08.24
        1:00.65  2:08.24 
       Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О      2:08.24
        1:01.33  2:08.24 
   72. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР      2:08.79
          59.29  2:08.79 
   73. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН      2:09.17
        1:01.92  2:09.17 
   74. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:09.19
          59.56  2:09.19 
   75. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН      2:10.01
        1:02.98  2:10.01 
   76. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      2:10.07
          57.18  2:10.07 
   77. Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН      2:11.82
        1:00.98  2:11.82 
   78. Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК      2:12.07
        1:01.85  2:12.07 
   79. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР      2:12.11
        1:01.94  2:12.11 
   80. Коцаба Орест                   93  ІФР      2:12.82
          59.74  2:12.82 
   81. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О      2:12.83
        1:01.22  2:12.83 
   82. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      2:14.19
        1:04.10  2:14.19 
   83. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН      2:14.41
        1:02.65  2:14.41 
   84. Ніколаєнко Артем               94  ДПР      2:14.93
        1:04.46  2:14.93 
   85. Колесников Ігор                93  МКЛ      2:14.94
        1:01.11  2:14.94 
   86. Стельмах Сергій                94  К.О      2:15.54
        1:03.33  2:15.54 
   87. Кнір Ярослав                   94  ДПР      2:16.21
        1:03.91  2:16.21 
   88. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      2:17.16
        1:04.50  2:17.16 
   89. Передерій Ігор                 94  ДПР      2:17.58
        1:06.00  2:17.58 
   90. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      2:17.71
          57.63  2:17.71 
   91. Каврін Максим                  94  ЗПР      2:23.46
        1:09.92  2:23.46 
   92. Іваненков Віктор               92  ЗПР      2:25.31
        1:10.01  2:25.31 
   93. Пікін Володимир                88  СУМ      2:30.58
        1:05.52  2:30.58 
    Дк Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      4:03.09   3:58.01
          57.48  1:58.70  2:59.70  3:58.01 
    2. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      4:01.42   3:58.09
          57.37  1:58.57  2:59.45  3:58.09 
    3. Лутченко Олександр             86  ХРК      4:04.99   4:01.89
          59.29  2:01.00  3:01.89  4:01.89 
    4. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      4:06.34   4:04.43
          59.05  2:01.76  3:04.54  4:04.43 
    5. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      4:07.04   4:04.82
          59.98  2:03.03  3:05.44  4:04.82 
    6. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      4:06.71   4:06.54
          59.14  2:01.57  3:04.94  4:06.54 
    7. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      4:07.77   4:06.80
        1:00.09  2:02.75  3:05.14  4:06.80 
    8. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      4:11.63   4:08.81
        1:00.31  2:04.04  3:06.57  4:08.81 

B-Фінал
    9. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      4:14.08   4:11.43
          59.10  2:04.44  3:10.32  4:11.43 
   10. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      4:14.17   4:12.25
          59.81  2:04.90  3:10.65  4:12.25 
   11. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:15.99   4:13.20
        1:00.62  2:05.89  3:11.05  4:13.20 
   12. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      4:17.64   4:17.03
          59.88  2:04.99  4:17.03  4:17.03 
   13. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      4:19.23   4:18.25
        1:01.71  2:08.37  3:15.07  4:18.25 
   14. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      4:17.44   4:19.51
        1:02.08  2:08.65  3:15.03  4:19.51 
   15. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      4:20.46   4:23.97
        1:00.89  2:08.21  3:17.41  4:23.97 
   16. Слюсаренко Михайло             94  ХРК      4:16.41   4:25.48
        1:00.83  2:07.84  3:17.83  4:25.48 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:12.18   Scratch
          59.29  2:02.35  3:06.73  4:12.18 
   18. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:14.22   Scratch
          59.56  2:03.14  3:09.02  4:14.22 
   19. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      4:14.35   Scratch
          59.90  2:04.29  3:09.39  4:14.35 
   20. Мордвинцев Олександр           88  ЗКР      4:16.15   Scratch
          59.23  2:03.48  3:08.73  4:16.15 
   21. Луканевич Александр            90  БЛР      4:19.01   Scratch
          59.94  2:04.94  3:12.41  4:19.01 
   22. Чернишов Денис                 92  ДОН      4:20.08   Scratch
        1:00.58  2:05.52  3:12.77  4:20.08 
   23. Денчик Вячеслав                94  ХРК      4:20.60
        1:02.03  2:08.12  3:14.46  4:20.60 
   24. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      4:21.13
        1:00.99  2:07.08  3:15.15  4:21.13 
   25. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      4:22.10
        1:00.12  2:06.11  3:14.39  4:22.10 
   26. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      4:25.94
        1:04.19  2:11.92  3:19.66  4:25.94 
   27. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:26.45
        1:04.28  2:12.67  3:21.26  4:26.45 
   28. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      4:26.54
        1:05.16  2:13.24  3:21.59  4:26.54 
   29. Германчук Евгений              92  БЛР      4:26.95
        1:01.76  2:08.52  3:17.99  4:26.95 
   30. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      4:28.02
        1:02.17  2:10.61  3:20.33  4:28.02 
   31. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      4:30.26
        1:04.76  2:13.90  3:23.84  4:30.26 
   32. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ДПР      4:30.75
        1:03.44  2:12.09  3:22.43  4:30.75 
   33. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      4:31.54
        1:00.38  2:10.62  3:22.52  4:31.54 
   34. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР      4:32.03
        1:04.91  2:15.25  3:25.51  4:32.03 
   35. Лісін Олександр                94  ХРК      4:34.75
        1:03.73  2:13.21  3:24.03  4:34.75 
   36. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН      4:42.12
        1:03.45  2:16.09  3:30.09  4:42.12 
   37. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      4:52.99
        1:06.45  2:19.42  3:35.82  4:52.99 
    Дк Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:11.26
          59.66  2:03.87  3:08.18  4:11.26 
    Дк Карниш Артем                   92  ДПР      4:28.85
        1:02.86  2:12.41  3:21.62  4:28.85 



TOP
TOP
Чоловіки 50m На спині                                            Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        27.27     26.85
    2. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        27.76     27.24
    3. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        27.61     27.33
    4. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        27.58     27.50
    5. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        27.95     27.54
    6. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        27.58     27.62
    7. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.70     27.85
    8. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        27.92     28.05

B-Фінал
    9. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        28.03     27.89
   10. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        28.52     28.50
   11. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        28.52     28.52
   12. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        29.24     28.71
   13. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК        28.77     28.83
   14. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        29.28     29.24
   15. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        29.35     29.45
   16. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        29.33     32.41
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        27.95   Scratch
   18. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        28.22   Scratch
   19. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        28.30   Scratch
   20. Прокопеня Василий              89  БЛР        28.71   Scratch
   21. Маноцков Игорь                 89  БЛР        28.79   Scratch
   22. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        28.95   Scratch
   23. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ        29.09   Scratch
   24. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        29.17   Scratch
   25. Курилов Андрей                 92  БЛР        29.40
   26. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        29.45
   27. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        29.50
   28. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        29.68
   29. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ        29.69
   30. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР        29.88
   31. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О        29.97
   32. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР        30.21
   33. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН        30.26
   34. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        30.41
   35. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        30.43
   36. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        30.52
   37. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР        30.58
   38. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        30.60
   39. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН        30.87
   40. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        32.16
   41. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        32.31
   42. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        32.90
   43. Передерій Ігор                 94  ДПР        33.62
   44. Ющенко Євген                   88  ДПР        34.52
   45. Сорокін Роман                  93  СУМ        36.25



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        58.09     57.35
          27.97    57.35 
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        58.64     57.59
          27.99    57.59 
    3. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        58.30     58.19
          28.25    58.19 
    4. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        58.77     58.21
          28.38    58.21 
    5. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        58.88     58.95
          28.94    58.95 
    6. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        59.15     59.06
          28.60    59.06 
    7. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        58.97     59.29
          29.81    59.29 
    8. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        59.24   1:00.41
          29.78  1:00.41 

B-Фінал
    9. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      1:01.20   1:00.51
          29.45  1:00.51 
   10. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:01.42   1:01.04
          29.59  1:01.04 
   11. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:00.60   1:01.14
          29.27  1:01.14 
   12. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ      1:00.52   1:01.17
          29.70  1:01.17 
   13. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      1:01.58   1:01.37
          29.97  1:01.37 
   14. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:02.11   1:01.98
          30.51  1:01.98 
   15. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      1:02.57   1:02.68
          31.04  1:02.68 
   16. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:01.99   1:02.76
        -:--.--  1:02.76 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        58.83   Scratch
          28.67    58.83 
   18. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК        59.71   Scratch
          29.09    59.71 
   19. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      1:00.28   Scratch
          29.44  1:00.28 
   20. Крамарєв Андрій                92  КИЇ      1:00.43   Scratch
          29.89  1:00.43 
   21. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      1:01.01   Scratch
          29.27  1:01.01 
   23. Прокопеня Василий              89  БЛР      1:01.58   Scratch
          29.65  1:01.58 
   22. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      1:01.58   Scratch
          29.37  1:01.58 
   24. Маноцков Игорь                 89  БЛР      1:01.70   Scratch
          29.98  1:01.70 
   25. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:02.29   Scratch
          29.48  1:02.29 
   26. Павловський Станислав          93  ДПР      1:02.66
          30.32  1:02.66 
   27. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:02.67
          30.40  1:02.67 
   28. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:03.04
          30.76  1:03.04 
   29. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      1:03.49
          30.97  1:03.49 
   30. Курилов Андрей                 92  БЛР      1:04.18
          30.04  1:04.18 
   31. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:04.31
          31.20  1:04.31 
   32. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      1:04.34
          30.61  1:04.34 
   33. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О      1:04.86
          31.37  1:04.86 
   34. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      1:05.29
          31.57  1:05.29 
   35. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      1:06.14
          32.44  1:06.14 
   36. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      1:06.88
          33.19  1:06.88 
   37. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      1:13.95
          34.98  1:13.95 
   38. Сорокін Роман                  93  СУМ      1:18.56
        -:--.--  1:18.56 
    Дк Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      1:02.32
        -:--.--  1:02.32 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР      2:05.86   2:03.61
          59.29  2:03.61 
    2. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:06.49   2:04.45
        1:01.09  2:04.45 
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:07.83   2:04.56
        1:01.23  2:04.56 
    4. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      2:07.83   2:05.27
        1:00.63  2:05.27 
    5. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      2:08.69   2:08.26
        1:02.57  2:08.26 
    6. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      2:08.58   2:08.67
        1:02.36  2:08.67 
    7. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  ДПР      2:11.54   2:11.91
        1:03.75  2:11.91 
    8. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:10.64   2:21.69
        1:06.89  2:21.69 

B-Фінал
    9. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      2:13.73   2:13.29
        1:04.94  2:13.29 
   10. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:14.18   2:14.55
        1:05.99  2:14.55 
   11. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:21.85   2:16.12
        1:06.91  2:16.12 
   12. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:14.76   2:16.19
        1:06.02  2:16.19 
   13. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      2:23.95   2:17.78
        1:06.81  2:17.78 
   14. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:15.76   2:19.41
        1:07.57  2:19.41 
   15. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:18.76   2:19.49
        1:08.77  2:19.49 
   16. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      2:18.99   2:20.30
        1:07.63  2:20.30 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:12.13   Scratch
        1:05.65  2:12.13 
   18. Ющенко Євген                   88  ДПР      2:15.84   Scratch
        1:06.25  2:15.84 
   19. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      2:17.61   Scratch
        1:05.94  2:17.61 
   20. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      2:24.21
        1:10.49  2:24.21 
   21. Лихкун Олександр               94  ДОН      2:25.67
        2:25.67  2:25.67 
   22. Сорокін Роман                  93  СУМ      2:50.97
        1:21.66  2:50.97 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Брас                                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР        29.10     28.90
    2. Федина Олексій                 87  ЗПР        29.18     28.99
       Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        28.53     28.99
    4. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР        29.75     29.77
    5. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        29.39     29.79
    6. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        29.65     29.82
    7. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР        29.83     30.04
    8. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        30.07     30.10

B-Фінал
    9. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ        30.21     29.99
   10. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН        30.18     30.12
   11. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        30.87     30.41
   12. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        30.34     30.44
   13. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ        30.65     30.50
   14. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН        30.60     30.66
   15. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ        30.59     30.73
   16. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ        30.61     31.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        30.07   Scratch
   18. Пастика Сергій                 85  МЛД        30.17   Scratch
   19. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС        30.85   Scratch
   20. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН        30.90
   21. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ        31.01
   22. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ        31.20
   23. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР        31.38
   24. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        31.46
   25. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        31.54
   26. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ        31.59
   27. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР        31.73
   28. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ        31.76
   29. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        31.81
   30. Цакун Вадим                    93  К.О        31.87
   31. Мощняга Петр                   93  МЛД        31.96
   32. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О        32.03
   33. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН        32.10
   34. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        32.15
   35. Поляруш Костянтин              92  ІФР        32.16
   36. Нех Назар                      91  ТРН        32.30
   37. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН        32.41
   38. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР        32.91
   39. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН        32.98
   40. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР        33.22
   41. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР        33.44
   42. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О        33.48
   43. Рябцев Віктор                  92  ДПР        33.72
   44. Кашин Павло                    95  ДПР        34.54
   45. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН        34.98
   46. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР        35.19
    Дк Білий Павло                    95  ДПР        31.58
    Дк Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        34.13



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:04.31   1:03.36
          29.72  1:03.36 
    2. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      1:05.13   1:04.04
          30.11  1:04.04 
    3. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:05.34   1:05.08
          31.10  1:05.08 
    4. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      1:06.07   1:05.37
          30.22  1:05.37 
    5. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:05.68   1:05.68
          31.15  1:05.68 
    6. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:05.90   1:05.76
          31.01  1:05.76 
    7. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:06.06   1:05.84
          31.26  1:05.84 
    8. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      1:06.12   1:05.94
          31.97  1:05.94 

B-Фінал
    9. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:07.51   1:06.38
          30.85  1:06.38 
   10. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      1:06.62   1:07.00
          31.19  1:07.00 
   11. Цакун Вадим                    93  К.О      1:09.03   1:08.01
          32.26  1:08.01 
   12. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:09.11   1:08.41
          32.20  1:08.41 
   13. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      1:07.89   1:08.47
          30.32  1:08.47 
   14. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      1:09.41   1:08.53
          32.80  1:08.53 
   15. Мощняга Петр                   93  МЛД      1:09.71   1:09.25
          32.27  1:09.25 
   16. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:09.92   1:11.00
          32.97  1:11.00 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:06.18   Scratch
          31.21  1:06.18 
   18. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:06.89   Scratch
          31.42  1:06.89 
   19. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:07.10   Scratch
          31.20  1:07.10 
   20. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      1:07.41   Scratch
          31.36  1:07.41 
   21. Пастика Сергій                 85  МЛД      1:07.52   Scratch
          31.04  1:07.52 
   22. Матюшин Олександр              89  ЗПР      1:07.68   Scratch
          31.12  1:07.68 
   23. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      1:07.86   Scratch
          30.63  1:07.86 
   24. Федина Олексій                 87  ЗПР      1:08.16   Scratch
          31.77  1:08.16 
   25. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      1:08.25   Scratch
          31.62  1:08.25 
   26. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      1:08.53   Scratch
          31.43  1:08.53 
   27. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ      1:09.30   Scratch
          32.82  1:09.30 
   28. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      1:10.03
          33.05  1:10.03 
   29. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:10.37
          33.08  1:10.37 
   30. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      1:10.41
          32.32  1:10.41 
   31. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      1:10.42
          33.12  1:10.42 
   32. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      1:10.55
          33.08  1:10.55 
   33. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      1:10.67
          33.23  1:10.67 
   34. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      1:10.77
          33.63  1:10.77 
   35. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      1:10.78
          32.31  1:10.78 
   36. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      1:11.07
          32.87  1:11.07 
   37. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      1:12.00
          32.57  1:12.00 
   38. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      1:12.04
          33.48  1:12.04 
   39. Кутерга Олександр              92  ДПР      1:12.23
          32.90  1:12.23 
   40. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:12.60
          34.43  1:12.60 
   41. Поляруш Костянтин              92  ІФР      1:12.77
          33.42  1:12.77 
   42. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:13.27
          34.18  1:13.27 
   43. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      1:13.28
          34.28  1:13.28 
   44. Білий Павло                    95  ДПР      1:13.42
          34.00  1:13.42 
   45. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      1:13.52
          33.60  1:13.52 
   46. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      1:13.70
          33.92  1:13.70 
   47. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР      1:14.86
          34.17  1:14.86 
   48. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      1:15.57
          35.62  1:15.57 
   49. Кашин Павло                    95  ДПР      1:16.04
          35.10  1:16.04 
   50. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      1:17.32
          36.67  1:17.32 
   51. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:17.62
          36.53  1:17.62 
   52. Котенко Олександр              94  ЧРН      1:19.45
          36.21  1:19.45 
    Дк Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР
          34.07  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Шемберев Максим                93  КИЇ      2:20.20   2:16.80
        1:07.40  2:16.80 
    2. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:19.33   2:17.58
        1:07.67  2:17.58 
    3. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:20.27   2:18.30
        1:06.16  2:18.30 
    4. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:20.15   2:19.39
        1:07.67  2:19.39 
    5. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:23.20   2:22.12
        1:07.50  2:22.12 
    6. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:22.03   2:22.36
        1:07.69  2:22.36 
    7. Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      2:24.52   2:22.90
        1:08.45  2:22.90 
    8. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:23.31   2:23.75
        1:08.17  2:23.75 

B-Фінал
    9. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      2:26.36   2:24.01
        1:09.39  2:24.01 
   10. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      2:26.44   2:26.98
        1:11.19  2:26.98 
   11. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:28.76   2:27.23
        1:09.55  2:27.23 
   12. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:28.02   2:27.56
        1:10.32  2:27.56 
   13. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      2:29.32   2:29.17
        1:11.53  2:29.17 
   14. Ящук Іван                      94  РВН      2:31.94   2:30.27
        1:12.79  2:30.27 
   15. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:28.89   2:30.60
        1:10.39  2:30.60 
   16. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      2:35.32   2:34.60
        1:13.56  2:34.60 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      2:24.63   Scratch
        1:08.51  2:24.63 
   18. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:26.92   Scratch
        1:09.23  2:26.92 
   19. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      2:28.17   Scratch
        1:10.31  2:28.17 
   20. Мусатов Олексій                89  ДОН      2:30.33   Scratch
        1:11.02  2:30.33 
   21. Перепелиця Іван                89  ДПР      2:31.40   Scratch
        1:12.97  2:31.40 
   22. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:31.69   Scratch
        1:09.70  2:31.69 
   23. Савицький Андрій               92  К.О      2:31.95   Scratch
        1:11.41  2:31.95 
   24. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      2:33.85   Scratch
        1:13.18  2:33.85 
   25. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:35.60
        1:13.66  2:35.60 
   26. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:35.61
        1:15.82  2:35.61 
   27. Цакун Вадим                    93  К.О      2:35.94
        1:12.64  2:35.94 
   28. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      2:36.38
        1:16.49  2:36.38 
   29. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:38.88
        1:16.28  2:38.88 
   30. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      2:40.25
        1:15.47  2:40.25 
   31. Білий Павло                    95  ДПР      2:40.39
        1:16.60  2:40.39 
   32. Сілін Артем                    92  ДПР      2:40.92
        1:17.96  2:40.92 
   33. Поляруш Костянтин              92  ІФР      2:43.20
        1:18.07  2:43.20 
   34. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР      2:43.34
        1:16.73  2:43.34 
   35. Кашин Павло                    95  ДПР      2:44.30
        1:18.30  2:44.30 
   36. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      2:46.42
        1:20.07  2:46.42 
   37. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      2:48.10
        1:18.97  2:48.10 
   38. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР      2:48.80
        1:19.02  2:48.80 
   39. Ольмезов Андрій                94  МКЛ      2:49.80
        1:22.01  2:49.80 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Батерфляй                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        24.79     24.59
    2. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        25.18     25.16
       Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        25.29     25.16
    4. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР        25.57     25.20
    5. Желанний Андрей                89  БЛР        25.36     25.39
       Бреус Сергій                   83  К.О        25.82     25.39
    7. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        25.64     25.56
    8. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        25.77     26.19

B-Фінал
    9. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        26.06     25.66
   10. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        25.91     25.86
   11. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        25.87     25.91
   12. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        26.21     25.92
   13. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        26.26     26.18
   14. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        26.39     26.22
   15. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О        26.42     26.24
   16. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        26.68     26.64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        25.82   Scratch
   18. Юрченко Сергій                 87  К.О        25.88   Scratch
   19. Кушнарьов Максим               87  ХРК        26.12   Scratch
   20. Черниш Павло                   90  ЛУГ        26.19   Scratch
   21. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        26.29   Scratch
   22. Федотовський Кирил             85  ЗПР        26.30   Scratch
   23. Зинкевич Павел                 88  БЛР        26.37   Scratch
   24. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        26.47   Scratch
   25. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        26.62   Scratch
   26. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        26.80
       Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ        26.80
   28. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК        26.81
   29. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        26.84
   30. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР        26.90
   31. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        26.94
   32. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР        26.99
   33. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        27.05
   34. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР        27.15
   35. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        27.16
   36. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        27.19
   37. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК        27.24
   38. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        27.25
   39. Шеремет Дмитро                 70  ДПР        27.27
       Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР        27.27
   41. Федосенко Дмитро               93  КИЇ        27.28
   42. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        27.30
   43. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        27.35
   44. Максюта Артем                  92  ДОН        27.37
   45. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        27.39
   46. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        27.53
   47. Качур Андрій                   94  К.О        27.54
   48. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        27.55
   49. Біляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        27.57
   50. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        27.58
   51. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        27.59
   52. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        27.61
       Присяжнюк Юрій                 88  ТРН        27.61
   54. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        27.62
   55. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        27.65
       Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        27.65
   57. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН        27.79
   58. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН        27.80
   59. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК        27.83
   60. Рябцев Віктор                  92  ДПР        27.85
   61. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        27.86
   62. Маноцков Игорь                 89  БЛР        27.87
       Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        27.87
   64. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР        27.99
   65. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        28.00
   66. Ковальчук Віктор               86  ТРН        28.06
   67. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        28.12
       Новіков Ігор                   94  ОДС        28.12
   69. Гончаров Олег                  94  ДОН        28.13
       Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        28.13
       Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        28.13
       Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ        28.13
   73. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        28.19
   74. Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        28.31
   75. Іваніченко Іван                93  ДОН        28.35
   76. Гребенюк Богдан                92  ДОН        28.45
   77. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС        28.47
   78. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК        28.53
   79. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР        28.62
   80. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН        28.80
   81. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР        28.97
   82. Де-Кен-Не Віктор               94  СУМ        29.48
   83. Цимбал Андрій                  92  СУМ        29.49
   84. Мощняга Петр                   93  МЛД        29.55
       Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН        29.55
   86. Кравченко Дмитро               94  ДПР        29.58
   87. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        29.92
   88. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        30.11
   89. Колесников Ігор                93  МКЛ        30.28
   90. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР        30.31
    Дк Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        54.36     53.97
          25.37    53.97 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        55.22     54.02
          25.23    54.02 
    3. Пронь Артем                    86  ХРК        55.13     54.60
          25.96    54.60 
    4. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        55.31     54.88
          25.56    54.88 
    5. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР        55.47     54.96
          26.12    54.96 
    6. Капітан Максим                 90  ЗПР        55.58     54.99
          25.12    54.99 
    7. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        56.37     56.43
          26.09    56.43 
    8. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР        56.04     56.46
          26.51    56.46 

B-Фінал
    9. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        56.41     55.68
          25.93    55.68 
   10. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        57.28     57.24
          26.61    57.24 
   11. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК        57.14     57.80
          27.13    57.80 
   12. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        58.23     58.18
          27.02    58.18 
   13. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        59.76     58.51
          27.41    58.51 
   14. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        58.73     58.58
          27.52    58.58 
   15. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      1:00.15     58.99
          27.69    58.99 
   16. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР      1:00.41   1:00.05
          28.23  1:00.05 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        56.57   Scratch
          26.20    56.57 
   18. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ        57.89   Scratch
          26.78    57.89 
   19. Желанний Андрей                89  БЛР        58.02   Scratch
          27.48    58.02 
   20. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ        58.32   Scratch
          27.40    58.32 
   21. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР        59.28   Scratch
          27.65    59.28 
   22. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        59.70   Scratch
          27.91    59.70 
   23. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        59.97   Scratch
          27.02    59.97 
   24. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР      1:00.03   Scratch
          28.14  1:00.03 
   25. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      1:00.57
          27.92  1:00.57 
   26. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ДПР      1:00.66
          27.86  1:00.66 
   27. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      1:00.77
          28.91  1:00.77 
   28. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      1:00.91
          29.04  1:00.91 
   29. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О      1:00.95
          28.04  1:00.95 
   30. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР      1:00.96
          28.25  1:00.96 
   31. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      1:01.19
          29.26  1:01.19 
       Сібашвілі Едуард               94  ОДС      1:01.19
          28.41  1:01.19 
   33. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      1:01.50
          28.42  1:01.50 
   34. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      1:01.66
          28.73  1:01.66 
   35. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      1:01.99
          28.10  1:01.99 
   36. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      1:02.30
          28.40  1:02.30 
   37. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ДПР      1:02.37
          28.76  1:02.37 
   38. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ      1:02.77
          28.35  1:02.77 
   39. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      1:02.95
          29.10  1:02.95 
   40. Іваніченко Іван                93  ДОН      1:03.73
          28.73  1:03.73 
   41. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      1:04.02
          29.18  1:04.02 
   42. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      1:04.13
          28.37  1:04.13 
   43. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      1:04.45
          29.64  1:04.45 
   44. Цимбал Андрій                  92  СУМ      1:04.96
          30.22  1:04.96 
   45. Білов Юрій                     91  ЗПР      1:05.18
          28.52  1:05.18 
   46. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:05.90
          31.14  1:05.90 
   47. Дьомін Денис                   94  ДПР      1:07.48
          30.26  1:07.48 
   48. Де-Кен-Не Віктор               94  СУМ      1:09.48
          31.37  1:09.48 
   49. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:10.52
          30.69  1:10.52 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      2:05.50   2:01.50
          56.95  2:01.50 
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:05.82   2:02.04
          58.28  2:02.04 
    3. Шемберев Максим                93  КИЇ      2:04.38   2:02.12
          58.22  2:02.12 
    4. Шатохин Юрій                   90  ДПР      2:06.35   2:06.06
          58.15  2:06.06 
    5. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      2:06.70   2:06.23
          59.63  2:06.23 
    6. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:07.34   2:06.35
          59.17  2:06.35 
    7. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:08.97   2:06.88
        1:00.16  2:06.88 
    8. Коптєлов Євген                 93  ЗПР      2:02.86   2:07.29
          57.36  2:07.29 

B-Фінал
    9. Крапивін Ігор                  93  ХРК      2:09.55   2:09.09
        1:02.11  2:09.09 
   10. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:11.90   2:09.48
        1:02.69  2:09.48 
   11. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:11.89   2:09.63
        1:02.59  2:09.63 
   12. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:11.28   2:11.67
        1:02.39  2:11.67 
   13. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:15.20   2:12.71
        1:03.22  2:12.71 
   14. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:16.76   2:14.75
        1:05.19  2:14.75 
   15. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      2:14.69   2:16.06
        1:05.85  2:16.06 
   16. Гордієнко Микола               94  ХРК      2:18.57   2:18.03
        1:04.12  2:18.03 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:06.66   Scratch
        1:00.00  2:06.66 
   18. Цимбал Андрій                  92  СУМ      2:27.45
        1:08.19  2:27.45 
   19. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ      2:28.54
        1:07.92  2:28.54 
   20. Легейда Олександр              94  ЗПР      2:28.89
        1:06.12  2:28.89 
   21. Де-Кен-Не Віктор               94  СУМ      2:52.21
        1:13.50  2:52.21 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:09.01   2:04.67
          59.52  2:04.67 
    2. Шемберев Максим                93  КИЇ      2:09.18   2:06.09
        1:01.66  2:06.09 
    3. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      2:08.36   2:07.11
        1:00.21  2:07.11 
    4. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:08.42   2:07.60
        1:02.05  2:07.60 
    5. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      2:10.15   2:08.38
        1:01.07  2:08.38 
    6. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      2:09.57   2:08.64
          59.72  2:08.64 
    7. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      2:08.52   2:09.29
          59.59  2:09.29 
    8. Савельєв Станіслав             91  ЛУГ      2:10.73   2:09.79
        1:02.07  2:09.79 

B-Фінал
    9. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      2:12.74   2:07.89
        1:00.18  2:07.89 
   10. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:11.43   2:09.40
        1:01.74  2:09.40 
   11. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:15.26   2:13.71
        1:01.46  2:13.71 
   12. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:14.71   2:14.26
        1:02.34  2:14.26 
   13. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:14.59   2:16.18
        1:03.03  2:16.18 
   14. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:16.34   2:16.43
        1:05.61  2:16.43 
   15. Жук Роман                      93  К.О      2:15.57   2:18.03
        1:03.79  2:18.03 
   16. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      2:16.33   2:19.18
        1:05.67  2:19.18 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      2:11.55   Scratch
        1:01.73  2:11.55 
   18. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      2:12.02   Scratch
        1:03.75  2:12.02 
   19. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      2:13.14   Scratch
        1:02.58  2:13.14 
   20. Мордвинцев Олександр           88  ЗКР      2:14.51   Scratch
        1:03.29  2:14.51 
   21. Мілінковський Юліан            92  ДПР      2:14.83   Scratch
        1:03.47  2:14.83 
   22. Ольховик Вадим                 91  ДПР      2:15.62   Scratch
        1:01.83  2:15.62 
   23. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:16.48
        1:03.85  2:16.48 
   24. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      2:18.04
        1:07.09  2:18.04 
       Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:18.04
        1:06.91  2:18.04 
   26. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      2:18.09
        1:04.50  2:18.09 
   27. Кулик Роман                    92  ХРК      2:18.50
        1:06.61  2:18.50 
   28. Орехов Артемій                 93  ЗПР      2:18.51
        1:05.46  2:18.51 
   29. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      2:18.52
        1:04.06  2:18.52 
   30. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      2:19.18
        1:07.28  2:19.18 
   31. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:19.63
        1:03.87  2:19.63 
   32. Покатаєв Вадим                 94  ХРК      2:20.79
        1:04.04  2:20.79 
   33. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН      2:23.28
        1:07.15  2:23.28 
   34. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:23.42
        1:08.62  2:23.42 
   35. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:23.52
        1:04.63  2:23.52 
   36. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      2:24.08
        1:07.97  2:24.08 
   37. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      2:24.27
        1:08.59  2:24.27 
   38. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      2:24.28
        1:05.46  2:24.28 
   39. Сілін Артем                    92  ДПР      2:24.65
        1:09.51  2:24.65 
   40. Сердюк Денис                   93  ХРК      2:27.91
        1:11.37  2:27.91 
   41. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      2:28.72
        1:08.87  2:28.72 
   42. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      2:29.56
        1:13.24  2:29.56 
   43. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      2:31.02
        1:11.48  2:31.02 
   44. Драчов Ілля                    94  ХРК      2:32.39
        1:10.97  2:32.39 
   45. Рудюк Олександр                90  ІФР      2:32.68
        1:12.26  2:32.68 
   46. Іваненков Віктор               92  ЗПР      2:44.16
        1:19.28  2:44.16 
    Дк Каврін Максим                  94  ЗПР      2:39.00
        1:15.48  2:39.00 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Шемберев Максим                93  КИЇ      4:33.84   4:25.81
        1:01.31  2:11.98  3:24.81  4:25.81 
    2. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      4:36.82   4:29.40
        1:01.55  2:08.63  3:24.10  4:29.40 
    3. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:40.41   4:30.29
        1:01.85  2:12.66  3:28.61  4:30.29 
    4. Лепський Вадим                 85  КИЇ      4:39.64   4:30.62
        1:02.74  2:11.98  3:29.59  4:30.62 
    5. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:35.66   4:35.14
        1:01.51  2:14.18  3:32.39  4:35.14 
    6. Тараненко Дмитро               92  ХРК      4:45.76   4:40.69
        1:02.54  2:17.01  3:36.20  4:40.69 
    7. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:42.04   4:40.78
        1:03.96  2:17.28  3:38.98  4:40.78 
    8. Мордвинцев Олександр           88  ЗКР      4:45.43   4:44.96
        1:02.96  2:15.89  3:39.27  4:44.96 

B-Фінал
    9. Тарасенко Віталій              94  КИЇ      4:47.99   4:44.32
        1:03.12  2:17.45  3:35.99  4:44.32 
   10. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:46.93   4:45.56
        1:01.58  2:15.45  3:41.09  4:45.56 
   11. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      4:55.22   4:48.38
        1:05.97  2:18.87  3:42.72  4:48.38 
   12. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      4:52.02   4:49.93
        1:05.48  2:20.51  3:39.74  4:49.93 
   13. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:53.69   4:51.75
        1:07.02  2:23.63  3:46.78  4:51.75 
   14. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      4:58.18   4:53.37
        1:05.79  2:24.59  3:45.05  4:53.37 
   15. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      5:02.42   5:05.58
        1:06.37  2:24.24  3:55.51  5:05.58 
   16. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      5:03.29   5:06.98
        1:08.97  2:30.57  3:58.64  5:06.98 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Сабов Борис                    92  ХРК      4:46.03   Scratch
        1:03.64  2:16.13  3:40.43  4:46.03 
   18. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      4:49.61   Scratch
        1:06.17  2:24.78  3:41.67  4:49.61 
   19. Птіцин Андрій                  92  ДПР      4:52.37   Scratch
        1:04.15  2:19.60  3:43.63  4:52.37 
   20. Шудренко Роман                 87  ЗПР      5:07.33
        1:06.60  2:25.95  3:52.68  5:07.33 
   21. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      5:12.05
        1:13.05  2:32.71  3:59.80  5:12.05 
   22. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      5:14.66
        1:06.69  2:18.73  3:52.16  5:14.66 
   23. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      5:17.52
        1:07.83  2:32.95  4:06.46  5:17.52 
   24. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ      5:27.53
        1:12.40  2:38.75  4:12.47  5:27.53 
    Дк Перепелиця Михайло             94  КИЇ      4:56.55
        1:03.84  2:22.44  3:42.92  4:56.55 
    Дк Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      5:01.03
        1:10.38  2:29.63  3:54.28  5:01.03 



TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        26.26     25.94
    2. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        26.28     26.20
    3. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН        26.61     26.58
    4. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        27.35     26.78
    5. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        27.11     26.92
    6. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        27.50     27.40
    7. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        27.70     27.48
    8. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        27.62     27.55

B-Фінал
    9. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        27.90     27.43
   10. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        28.44     28.13
   11. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР        28.39     28.29
   12. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ        28.80     28.35
   13. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        28.79     28.67
   14. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ        28.87     28.93
   15. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК        29.00     29.05
    Дк Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        27.94     26.88
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        28.02   Scratch
   18. Автухович Снежана              91  БЛР        28.11   Scratch
   19. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        28.96   Scratch
   20. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ        28.97   Scratch
   21. Супринович Бела                95  ОДС        29.02
   22. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ        29.07
   23. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК        29.13
   24. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК        29.51
   25. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ        29.54
   26. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН        29.72
   27. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР        29.74
   28. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР        29.80
   29. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О        29.82
   30. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О        29.86
   31. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР        29.92
   32. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ        30.10
   33. Герасимчук Полина              96  БЛР        30.20
       Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        30.20
       Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ        30.20
   36. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР        30.23
       Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР        30.23
   38. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН        30.24
   39. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН        30.30
   40. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР        30.37
   41. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        30.40
   42. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН        30.46
   43. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        30.53
   44. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О        30.55
   45. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР        30.68
       Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О        30.68
   47. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        30.85
   48. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН        30.86
   49. Макаровець Олена               96  ХРК        30.87
   50. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О        30.94
   51. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН        30.96
   52. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        30.98
   53. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР        31.01
   54. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ        31.04
   55. Шнурко Катерина                96  ДПР        31.07
   56. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ        31.13
   57. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС        31.33
   58. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О        31.56
   59. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК        31.90
   60. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР        32.07
   61. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС        34.30
    Дк Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР        29.80
    Дк Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН        33.11



TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        57.59     57.32
          27.60    57.32 
    2. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        58.58     57.84
          27.90    57.84 
    3. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН        58.41     57.85
          27.63    57.85 
    4. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        59.67     57.96
          28.29    57.96 
    5. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        58.76     58.09
          27.77    58.09 
    6. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        58.12     58.94
          27.98    58.94 
    7. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        59.30     59.03
          28.35    59.03 
    8. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        59.60     59.58
          28.16    59.58 

B-Фінал
    9. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:00.59     59.19
          28.44    59.19 
   10. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        59.89     59.38
          28.92    59.38 
   11. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      1:02.03   1:01.54
          29.44  1:01.54 
   12. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      1:03.45   1:02.58
          30.21  1:02.58 
   13. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      1:02.65   1:02.65
          30.06  1:02.65 
   14. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      1:03.07   1:02.93
          29.93  1:02.93 
   15. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:03.18   1:03.41
          30.15  1:03.41 
   16. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      1:02.21   1:03.51
          30.13  1:03.51 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Автухович Снежана              91  БЛР      1:00.49   Scratch
          28.88  1:00.49 
   18. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      1:00.49   Scratch
          29.02  1:00.49 
   19. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР      1:00.52   Scratch
          28.85  1:00.52 
   20. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      1:00.53   Scratch
          28.38  1:00.53 
   21. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      1:00.62   Scratch
          29.56  1:00.62 
   22. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:01.35   Scratch
          29.61  1:01.35 
   23. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      1:01.71   Scratch
          29.65  1:01.71 
   24. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:01.86   Scratch
          29.73  1:01.86 
   25. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      1:02.02   Scratch
          29.42  1:02.02 
   26. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:02.14   Scratch
          29.28  1:02.14 
   27. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      1:02.21   Scratch
          29.74  1:02.21 
   28. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК      1:03.04   Scratch
          30.16  1:03.04 
   29. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:03.48
          29.82  1:03.48 
   30. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН      1:03.51
          30.94  1:03.51 
   31. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      1:03.63
          30.07  1:03.63 
   32. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      1:03.72
          30.60  1:03.72 
   33. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:03.86
          29.84  1:03.86 
   34. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      1:03.98
          30.23  1:03.98 
   35. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      1:04.03
          30.18  1:04.03 
   36. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      1:04.30
          30.82  1:04.30 
   37. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      1:04.32
          30.81  1:04.32 
   38. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      1:04.40
          30.50  1:04.40 
   39. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:04.57
          30.91  1:04.57 
   40. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН      1:04.66
          31.10  1:04.66 
   41. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О      1:04.73
          30.35  1:04.73 
   42. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      1:04.75
          30.84  1:04.75 
   43. Супринович Бела                95  ОДС      1:04.96
          30.68  1:04.96 
   44. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:05.12
          30.52  1:05.12 
   45. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ      1:05.19
          31.45  1:05.19 
   46. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:05.23
          31.03  1:05.23 
   47. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      1:05.29
          31.44  1:05.29 
   48. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      1:05.42
          30.28  1:05.42 
   49. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О      1:05.49
          31.23  1:05.49 
   50. Макаровець Олена               96  ХРК      1:05.67
          31.50  1:05.67 
   51. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      1:05.73
          31.34  1:05.73 
   52. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      1:05.97
          31.25  1:05.97 
   53. Герасимчук Полина              96  БЛР      1:05.98
          31.30  1:05.98 
   54. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      1:06.22
          31.77  1:06.22 
   55. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:06.35
          31.91  1:06.35 
   56. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:06.37
          31.26  1:06.37 
   57. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      1:06.38
          31.23  1:06.38 
   58. Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР      1:06.63
          31.16  1:06.63 
   59. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      1:06.90
          31.73  1:06.90 
   60. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:06.94
          31.23  1:06.94 
   61. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:07.12
          31.97  1:07.12 
   62. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      1:07.17
          31.44  1:07.17 
   63. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:07.29
          32.25  1:07.29 
   64. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      1:07.45
          32.43  1:07.45 
   65. Шнурко Катерина                96  ДПР      1:07.56
          31.97  1:07.56 
   66. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      1:08.10
          32.19  1:08.10 
   67. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН      1:08.84
          33.49  1:08.84 
   68. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      1:08.96
          32.57  1:08.96 
   69. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      1:09.04
          33.17  1:09.04 
   70. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      1:09.11
          32.19  1:09.11 
   71. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      1:09.98
          32.83  1:09.98 
   72. Ільїна Євгенія                 96  ВІН      1:10.18
          33.64  1:10.18 
   73. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      1:12.15
          32.35  1:12.15 
   74. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      1:12.74
          35.10  1:12.74 
   75. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН      1:13.41
          34.58  1:13.41 



TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Подлісна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      2:05.50   2:04.74
        1:01.16  2:04.74 
    2. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:07.57   2:05.06
        1:01.86  2:05.06 
    3. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      2:07.07   2:05.58
        1:01.38  2:05.58 
    4. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:09.76   2:06.70
        1:02.40  2:06.70 
    5. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      2:09.03   2:06.92
        1:02.68  2:06.92 
    6. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:08.73   2:07.90
        1:02.81  2:07.90 
    7. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:08.85   2:09.22
        1:02.32  2:09.22 
    8. Автухович Снежана              91  БЛР      2:09.88   2:11.19
        1:03.33  2:11.19 

B-Фінал
    9. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:11.91   2:11.25
        1:04.73  2:11.25 
   10. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      2:12.15   2:12.22
        1:04.42  2:12.22 
   11. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:14.57   2:12.24
        1:04.58  2:12.24 
   12. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:14.50   2:12.71
        1:04.95  2:12.71 
   13. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      2:16.80   2:15.94
        1:05.68  2:15.94 
   14. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      2:17.67   2:15.99
        1:06.71  2:15.99 
   15. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:16.93   2:16.94
        1:06.37  2:16.94 
   16. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      2:17.21   2:17.34
        1:06.61  2:17.34 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      2:09.95   Scratch
        1:02.11  2:09.95 
   18. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      2:10.74   Scratch
   19. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      2:12.05   Scratch
        1:03.82  2:12.05 
   20. Береснєва Ольга                85  ДОН      2:13.64   Scratch
        1:05.88  2:13.64 
   21. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      2:14.76   Scratch
        1:05.64  2:14.76 
   22. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР      2:15.27   Scratch
        1:03.47  2:15.27 
   23. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:15.46   Scratch
        1:04.95  2:15.46 
   24. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      2:15.58   Scratch
        1:05.54  2:15.58 
   25. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      2:15.76   Scratch
        1:06.36  2:15.76 
   26. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      2:16.63   Scratch
        1:05.49  2:16.63 
   27. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:16.80   Scratch
   28. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      2:17.90
        1:06.26  2:17.90 
   29. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН      2:18.00
        1:06.87  2:18.00 
   30. Терстуях Аліна                 94  ДОН      2:18.71
        1:08.02  2:18.71 
   31. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      2:19.89
        1:08.77  2:19.89 
   32. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      2:19.92
        1:07.49  2:19.92 
   33. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      2:20.36
        1:06.55  2:20.36 
   34. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН      2:20.71
        1:07.98  2:20.71 
   35. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      2:20.83
        1:09.65  2:20.83 
   36. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      2:20.86
        1:08.25  2:20.86 
   37. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      2:20.87
        1:09.09  2:20.87 
       Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О      2:20.87
        1:06.94  2:20.87 
   39. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  МКЛ      2:21.10
        1:08.84  2:21.10 
   40. Косаревська Анастасія          96  ЗПР      2:21.17
        1:08.17  2:21.17 
   41. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      2:21.29
        1:06.91  2:21.29 
   42. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      2:21.36
        1:06.74  2:21.36 
   43. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:21.45
        1:09.90  2:21.45 
   44. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      2:21.80
        1:07.71  2:21.80 
   45. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О      2:22.06
        1:08.91  2:22.06 
   46. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      2:22.40
        1:08.31  2:22.40 
   47. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:22.94
        1:09.81  2:22.94 
   48. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      2:22.97
   49. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:23.39
        1:08.34  2:23.39 
   50. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК      2:23.41
        1:08.67  2:23.41 
   51. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ      2:23.66
        1:07.64  2:23.66 
   52. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:23.69
   53. Супринович Бела                95  ОДС      2:23.83
        1:08.28  2:23.83 
   54. Періна Тетяна                  96  ОДС      2:24.15
        1:09.28  2:24.15 
   55. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      2:24.84
        1:09.73  2:24.84 
   56. Гранюк Олександра              96  ДПР      2:25.91
        1:08.95  2:25.91 
   57. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:27.29
        1:09.55  2:27.29 
   58. Козадаєва Валерія              95  ЖТМ      2:27.45
        1:11.35  2:27.45 
   59. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ      2:27.52
        1:11.84  2:27.52 
   60. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      2:27.95
        1:09.33  2:27.95 
   61. Шнурко Катерина                96  ДПР      2:28.03
        1:09.95  2:28.03 
   62. Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР      2:29.69
        1:10.32  2:29.69 
   63. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      2:30.51
        1:11.37  2:30.51 
   64. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      2:33.77
        1:15.46  2:33.77 
   65. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН      2:36.40
        1:15.25  2:36.40 
    Дк Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      2:33.23
        1:14.16  2:33.23 



TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      4:26.82   4:16.64
        1:03.67  2:08.44  3:13.10  4:16.64 
    2. Подлісна Валерія               94  ЛУГ      4:27.42   4:23.09
        1:03.72  2:09.17  3:16.62  4:23.09 
    3. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      4:25.67   4:23.72
        1:03.96  2:11.09  3:18.53  4:23.72 
    4. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      4:27.44   4:26.75
        1:04.41  2:11.67  3:19.41  4:26.75 
    5. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      4:33.91   4:33.60
        1:06.62  2:15.29  3:25.40  4:33.60 
    6. Береснєва Ольга                85  ДОН      4:29.86   4:33.68
        1:05.71  2:15.14  3:25.51  4:33.68 
    7. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      4:36.31   4:35.07
        1:06.20  2:15.95  3:26.32  4:35.07 
    8. Замараєва Катерина             94  ХРК      4:36.38   4:35.18
        1:05.05  2:14.81  3:25.42  4:35.18 

B-Фінал
    9. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      4:38.88   4:31.50
        1:05.49  2:14.98  3:24.57  4:31.50 
   10. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      4:41.63   4:34.40
        1:06.99  2:16.39  3:25.90  4:34.40 
   11. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      4:36.43   4:38.67
        1:06.47  2:18.69  3:29.65  4:38.67 
   12. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      4:45.56   4:39.05
        1:07.75  2:17.56  3:28.20  4:39.05 
   13. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      4:44.76   4:42.49
        1:07.91  2:19.61  3:31.98  4:42.49 
   14. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      4:44.42   4:42.78
        1:07.39  2:19.14  3:31.76  4:42.78 
   15. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      4:42.54   4:45.53
        1:08.00  2:20.77  3:34.00  4:45.53 
   16. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      4:45.64   4:47.12
        1:07.92  2:20.78  3:34.41  4:47.12 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Міщенко Ніна                   94  ЗПР      4:38.97   Scratch
        1:05.96  2:16.26  3:27.80  4:38.97 
   18. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      4:41.44   Scratch
        1:05.97  2:17.29  3:29.26  4:41.44 
   19. Іваненко Галина                94  КИЇ      4:42.26   Scratch
        1:06.47  2:18.18  3:30.56  4:42.26 
   20. Терстуях Аліна                 94  ДОН      4:43.08   Scratch
        1:08.24  2:19.83  3:32.38  4:43.08 
   21. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      4:43.69   Scratch
        1:06.89  2:19.32  3:32.07  4:43.69 
   22. Товста Ганна                   91  КРД      4:43.95   Scratch
        1:06.10  2:18.48  3:32.01  4:43.95 
   23. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      4:44.71   Scratch
        1:08.62  2:21.49  4:44.79  4:44.71 
   24. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      4:49.98
        1:08.39  2:21.54  3:36.03  4:49.98 
   25. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      4:53.58
        1:08.83  2:23.46  3:39.03  4:53.58 
   26. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      4:53.72
        1:09.22  2:23.53  3:38.56  4:53.72 
   27. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      4:55.41
        1:11.91  2:27.58  3:42.39  4:55.41 
   28. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ      4:55.64
        1:10.41  2:26.96  3:43.91  4:55.64 
   29. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      4:55.91
        1:10.33  2:26.09  3:41.90  4:55.91 
   30. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  МКЛ      4:56.83
        1:09.37  2:25.34  3:42.09  4:56.83 
   31. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      4:57.36
        1:10.11  2:26.12  3:42.95  4:57.36 
   32. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      4:58.14
        1:09.80  2:26.35  3:43.27  4:58.14 
   33. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН      4:58.16
        1:09.71  2:26.39  3:43.45  4:58.16 
   34. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      4:58.91
        1:10.51  2:27.45  3:44.80  4:58.91 
   35. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      4:59.81
        1:11.57  2:27.93  3:43.88  4:59.81 
   36. Зарівна Валерія                94  ДПР      4:59.95
        1:09.85  2:26.28  3:43.19  4:59.95 
   37. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      5:00.24
        1:12.41  2:29.21  3:45.57  5:00.24 
   38. Святенко Оксана                96  ХРК      5:00.49
        1:10.84  2:28.16  3:46.01  5:00.49 
   39. Колеснік Анна                  95  ХРК      5:00.98
        1:10.09  2:27.05  3:44.81  5:00.98 
   40. Лігатор Марина                 94  К.О      5:01.68
        1:11.18  2:27.77  3:45.62  5:01.68 
   41. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      5:03.47
        1:09.91  2:28.36  3:47.33  5:03.47 
   42. Шкарупа Аліна                  96  К.О      5:04.26
        1:10.10  2:27.64  3:47.07  5:04.26 
   43. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      5:05.37
        1:11.62  2:29.03  3:48.38  5:05.37 
   44. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      5:06.72
        1:07.77  2:23.84  3:44.15  5:06.72 
   45. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      5:08.90
        1:12.74  2:31.28  3:51.34  5:08.90 
   46. Фриз Вероніка                  94  ЖТМ      5:14.01
        1:11.86  2:31.45  3:53.46  5:14.01 
   47. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      5:20.37
        1:13.22  2:34.27  3:57.42  5:20.37 
   48. Шнурко Катерина                96  ДПР      5:21.79
        1:14.85  2:36.63  4:00.27  5:21.79 



TOP
TOP
Жінки 50m На спині                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        29.29     28.94
    2. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        29.42     29.22
    3. Большакова Ірина               86  ЗПР        30.40     30.18
    4. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        30.45     30.33
    5. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        30.60     30.60
    6. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        30.92     30.73
    7. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        31.04     30.97
    8. Сидорук Юліанна                94  К.О        31.45     31.78

B-Фінал
    9. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О        31.78     31.89
   10. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        31.94     32.22
   11. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О        32.85     32.67
   12. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        33.03     32.96
   13. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        33.15     33.24
   14. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР        33.03     33.42
   15. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        33.70     33.81
   16. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН        33.80     33.95
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        31.81   Scratch
   18. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        31.95   Scratch
   19. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        32.45   Scratch
   20. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ        32.65   Scratch
   21. Борисова Оксана                94  ПЛТ        33.80   Scratch
   22. Аникевич Дарья                 96  БЛР        34.03
   23. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН        34.17
   24. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ        34.24
   25. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        34.38
   26. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР        34.40
   27. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ        34.44
   28. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР        34.46
   29. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О        34.68
   30. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК        34.76
   31. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР        35.52
   32. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР        35.58
   33. Герасимчук Полина              96  БЛР        35.70
   34. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР        35.71
   35. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН        35.75
   36. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР        35.82
   37. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        35.94
   38. Ільїна Євгенія                 96  ВІН        36.76
   39. Макаровець Олена               96  ХРК        36.81
   40. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН        36.96



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:02.81   1:02.10
          30.59  1:02.10 
    2. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:03.58   1:03.22
          31.15  1:03.22 
    3. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      1:05.99   1:03.95
          32.01  1:03.95 
    4. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:06.30   1:05.44
          31.58  1:05.44 
    5. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      1:06.54   1:06.08
          32.79  1:06.08 
    6. Сидорук Юліанна                94  К.О      1:06.30   1:06.87
          32.11  1:06.87 
    7. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      1:07.10   1:07.63
          33.58  1:07.63 
    8. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:06.67   1:08.04
          32.82  1:08.04 

B-Фінал
    9. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:08.66   1:07.92
          32.68  1:07.92 
   10. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:08.68   1:08.24
          33.32  1:08.24 
   11. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      1:11.20   1:09.46
          34.01  1:09.46 
   12. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      1:10.77   1:09.47
          33.89  1:09.47 
   13. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:10.29   1:10.83
          34.13  1:10.83 
   14. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:10.71   1:10.88
          35.35  1:10.88 
   15. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:10.62   1:11.27
          34.22  1:11.27 
   16. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:11.30   1:12.19
          34.60  1:12.19 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      1:06.91   Scratch
          33.19  1:06.91 
   18. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:08.66   Scratch
          33.41  1:08.66 
   19. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      1:10.16   Scratch
          34.26  1:10.16 
   20. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      1:11.47
          34.91  1:11.47 
   21. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      1:12.26
          35.48  1:12.26 
   22. Борисова Оксана                94  ПЛТ      1:12.42
          34.72  1:12.42 
   23. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      1:12.48
          35.28  1:12.48 
       Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:12.48
          35.33  1:12.48 
   25. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      1:12.65
          35.28  1:12.65 
   26. Аникевич Дарья                 96  БЛР      1:13.25
          35.14  1:13.25 
   27. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      1:13.30
          35.60  1:13.30 
   28. Слобожан Марія                 93  ЖТМ      1:15.62
          36.93  1:15.62 
   29. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О      1:16.58
          35.32  1:16.58 
   30. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      1:16.60
          37.77  1:16.60 
   31. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:16.73
          37.68  1:16.73 
   32. Макаровець Олена               96  ХРК      1:16.82
          36.75  1:16.82 
   33. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР      1:17.15
          36.86  1:17.15 
   34. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      1:17.38
          37.52  1:17.38 
   35. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      1:17.44
          37.16  1:17.44 
   36. Ільїна Євгенія                 96  ВІН      1:18.05
          37.59  1:18.05 
   37. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      1:19.45
          39.16  1:19.45 
    Дк Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:08.25
          32.99  1:08.25 



TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:18.20   2:13.09
        1:05.13  2:13.09 
    2. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:23.50   2:18.66
        1:09.18  2:18.66 
    3. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:22.35   2:20.01
        1:08.92  2:20.01 
    4. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:22.80   2:20.78
        1:08.58  2:20.78 
    5. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:24.22   2:22.88
        1:09.46  2:22.88 
    6. Сидорук Юліанна                94  К.О      2:23.98   2:24.06
        1:10.21  2:24.06 
    7. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:27.43   2:29.91
        1:12.51  2:29.91 
    Дк Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      2:21.38   2:19.74
        1:09.00  2:19.74 

B-Фінал
    9. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      2:30.12   2:27.76
        1:12.42  2:27.76 
   10. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:29.66   2:28.85
        1:11.27  2:28.85 
   11. Мартієнко Дарья                95  ДПР      2:32.72   2:29.19
        1:12.91  2:29.19 
   12. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:32.90   2:31.31
        1:14.66  2:31.31 
   13. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      2:31.43   2:31.38
        1:12.87  2:31.38 
   14. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      2:33.12   2:32.64
        1:13.15  2:32.64 
   15. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      2:33.59   2:32.92
        1:14.69  2:32.92 
   16. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      2:34.08   2:33.02
        1:14.45  2:33.02 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:24.53   Scratch
        1:09.96  2:24.53 
   18. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      2:29.83   Scratch
        1:12.55  2:29.83 
   19. Качалова Олена                 94  ЛУГ      2:33.47   Scratch
        1:13.10  2:33.47 
   20. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      2:36.47
        1:14.99  2:36.47 
   21. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН      2:37.99
        1:16.59  2:37.99 
   22. Білінська Анна Христина        95  ДПР      2:38.05
        1:15.54  2:38.05 
   23. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      2:40.20
        1:18.00  2:40.20 
   24. Кузьміна Ірина                 94  К.О      2:41.01
        1:17.10  2:41.01 
   25. Борисова Оксана                94  ПЛТ      2:42.45
        1:16.25  2:42.45 
   26. Сіліна Лілія                   96  ДПР      2:43.22
        1:17.60  2:43.22 
   27. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      2:44.42
        1:20.28  2:44.42 
   28. Ільїна Євгенія                 96  ВІН      2:46.88
        1:20.60  2:46.88 
   29. Сова Катерина                  96  ЗПР      2:46.94
        1:19.24  2:46.94 
   30. Левицька Ірина                 96  ТРН      2:49.46
        1:23.85  2:49.46 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР        32.58     32.60
    2. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        33.42     33.00
    3. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ        34.34     33.89
    4. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        34.09     34.21
    5. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        34.52     34.38
    6. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ        34.57     34.59
    7. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ        34.41     34.79
    8. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ        35.01     35.27

B-Фінал
    9. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС        35.48     35.44
   10. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ        35.58     35.68
   11. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        35.58     35.75
   12. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ        36.05     35.85
   13. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН        37.81     37.27
   14. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР        38.12     37.62
   15. Севрук Татьяна                 95  БЛР        37.37     38.04
   16. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС        37.83     38.18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН        35.21   Scratch
   18. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ДПР        36.17   Scratch
   19. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ        36.47   Scratch
   20. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР        37.01   Scratch
   21. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        37.04   Scratch
   22. Головко Марина                 88  ЗПР        37.45   Scratch
   23. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР        38.45
   24. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР        38.62
   25. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР        39.66
   26. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН        40.38
   27. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        41.37



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      1:12.63   1:11.02
          34.03  1:11.02 
    2. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      1:12.84   1:12.29
          34.34  1:12.29 
    3. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:13.15   1:12.46
          34.12  1:12.46 
    4. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      1:13.53   1:13.39
          34.42  1:13.39 
    5. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:13.38   1:14.38
          35.20  1:14.38 
    6. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      1:14.34   1:14.43
          35.61  1:14.43 
    7. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:15.41   1:14.87
          34.65  1:14.87 
    8. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:15.71   1:15.61
          35.26  1:15.61 

B-Фінал
    9. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:17.80   1:16.00
          36.22  1:16.00 
   10. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:16.87   1:16.07
          35.76  1:16.07 
   11. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      1:19.59   1:16.76
          35.88  1:16.76 
   12. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      1:18.87   1:17.56
          37.16  1:17.56 
   13. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      1:19.47   1:17.62
          36.35  1:17.62 
   14. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:18.15   1:17.97
          36.40  1:17.97 
   15. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:18.70   1:18.35
          37.33  1:18.35 
   16. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      1:19.35   1:19.28
          37.03  1:19.28 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:14.55   Scratch
          36.45  1:14.55 
   18. Лисенко Ірина                  94  ЛУГ      1:19.43   Scratch
          37.52  1:19.43 
   19. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ      1:21.10
        -:--.--  1:21.10 
   20. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      1:21.16
          37.93  1:21.16 
   21. Севрук Татьяна                 95  БЛР      1:21.90
          39.76  1:21.90 
   22. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      1:22.35
          39.67  1:22.35 
   23. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      1:22.46
          38.86  1:22.46 
   24. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      1:23.11
          38.36  1:23.11 
   25. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР      1:23.17
          38.06  1:23.17 
   26. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:23.46
          39.72  1:23.46 
   27. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      1:23.48
          38.91  1:23.48 
   28. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:24.61
          39.87  1:24.61 
   29. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР      1:24.90
          39.14  1:24.90 
   30. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      1:24.98
          39.66  1:24.98 
   31. Месюра Віолета                 92  К.О      1:25.47
        -:--.--  1:25.47 
   32. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      1:28.30
          39.63  1:28.30 
    Дк Корнієнко Наталія              89  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:36.80   2:35.01
        1:14.46  2:35.01 
    2. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:39.11   2:35.18
        1:14.80  2:35.18 
    3. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      2:38.41   2:35.42
        1:15.66  2:35.42 
    4. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:37.95   2:37.98
        1:15.38  2:37.98 
    5. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      2:40.67   2:40.78
        1:17.92  2:40.78 
    6. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:39.94   2:40.94
        1:16.31  2:40.94 
    7. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      2:41.79   2:42.16
        1:18.74  2:42.16 
    8. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:44.44   2:45.70
        1:19.63  2:45.70 

B-Фінал
    9. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:45.41   2:44.24
        1:19.53  2:44.24 
   10. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:47.40   2:45.03
        1:21.85  2:45.03 
   11. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      2:49.70   2:47.37
        1:20.32  2:47.37 
   12. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      2:52.80   2:50.14
        1:21.10  2:50.14 
   13. Мунтян Жанна                   95  ДОН      2:52.28   2:52.12
        1:22.06  2:52.12 
   14. Севрук Татьяна                 95  БЛР      2:55.52   2:53.30
        1:24.74  2:53.30 
   15. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      2:52.72   2:53.67
        1:24.99  2:53.67 
   16. Грекова Анастасія              95  ОДС      2:56.93   2:57.75
        1:25.55  2:57.75 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:45.14   Scratch
        1:19.13  2:45.14 
   18. Клименко Віра                  91  ДПР      2:53.15   Scratch
        1:22.17  2:53.15 
   19. Корнієнко Наталія              89  ДПР      2:55.13   Scratch
        1:21.33  2:55.13 
   20. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ      2:58.63
        1:25.64  2:58.63 
   21. Соловей Аліса                  96  ДПР      2:58.74
        1:24.78  2:58.74 
   22. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      2:59.42
        1:25.52  2:59.42 
   23. Месюра Віолета                 92  К.О      3:02.14
        1:28.01  3:02.14 
   24. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      3:06.14
        1:25.47  3:06.14 



TOP
Жінки 50m Батерфляй                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ        28.04     27.29
    2. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        28.27     27.47
    3. Степанюк Дарья                 90  ХРК        28.09     27.83
    4. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        29.43     29.00
       Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ        29.67     29.00
    6. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        29.27     29.09
    7. Львова Катерина                93  К.О        29.00     29.35
    8. Ламіна Лінда                   93  ХРК        30.04     30.29

B-Фінал
    9. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ        30.25     29.84
   10. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        30.07     29.96
   11. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ        30.29     30.28
   12. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        30.27     30.59
   13. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН        30.95     30.66
   14. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР        30.42     30.67
   15. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР        31.22     30.94
   16. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК        31.10     31.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД        29.72   Scratch
   18. Ільїна Тетяна                  92  ДПР        30.51   Scratch
   19. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        31.11   Scratch
   20. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС        31.54
   21. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ        31.65
   22. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР        31.72
   23. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР        31.79
   24. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        31.83
   25. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  МКЛ        31.87
   26. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР        31.91
   27. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН        32.01
   28. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        32.05
   29. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О        32.06
   30. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        32.08
   31. Аникевич Дарья                 96  БЛР        32.20
   32. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН        32.28
   33. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР        32.62
   34. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН        32.64
   35. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР        32.70
   36. Шлапак Валерія                 95  ДОН        32.77
   37. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН        32.81
   38. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        32.89
   39. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР        32.93
   40. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        33.37
   41. Заболотна Юлія                 96  ПЛТ        33.61
   42. Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН        33.62
   43. Макаровець Олена               96  ХРК        34.40
   44. Суслова Марія                  95  ВІН        34.61
   45. Брек Оксана                    94  ДПР        34.62
   46. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН        36.44
   47. Романюк Руслана                95  ХМЛ        38.48



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:02.63   1:00.62
          28.18  1:00.62 
    2. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      1:05.18   1:03.73
          30.19  1:03.73 
    3. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР      1:04.27   1:03.77
          29.37  1:03.77 
    4. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      1:04.20   1:04.41
          29.73  1:04.41 
    5. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:05.50   1:04.49
          30.71  1:04.49 
    6. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:05.93   1:04.55
          30.86  1:04.55 
    7. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:06.15   1:04.91
          30.48  1:04.91 
    8. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:05.91   1:04.97
          30.71  1:04.97 

B-Фінал
    9. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:06.25   1:04.96
          30.72  1:04.96 
   10. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:06.63   1:05.63
          31.15  1:05.63 
   11. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:06.65   1:06.75
          30.94  1:06.75 
   12. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:08.86   1:07.64
          32.03  1:07.64 
   13. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:09.18   1:08.46
          31.80  1:08.46 
   14. Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      1:08.36   1:08.63
          31.17  1:08.63 
   15. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      1:09.44   1:09.25
          32.59  1:09.25 
    Дк Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:10.39   1:09.20
          31.98  1:09.20 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Коба Надія                     95  ЛУГ      1:05.04   Scratch
          29.71  1:05.04 
   18. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      1:06.33   Scratch
          30.91  1:06.33 
   19. Товста Ганна                   91  КРД      1:07.89   Scratch
          31.12  1:07.89 
   20. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:08.72   Scratch
          32.00  1:08.72 
   21. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:09.25   Scratch
          31.80  1:09.25 
   22. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      1:10.40
          32.63  1:10.40 
   23. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:10.52
          33.02  1:10.52 
   24. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      1:10.95
          32.76  1:10.95 
   25. Клименова Марія                95  ХРК      1:11.78
          32.62  1:11.78 
   26. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      1:11.92
          33.16  1:11.92 
   27. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:12.19
          33.65  1:12.19 
   28. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      1:13.13
          33.63  1:13.13 
   29. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      1:13.17
          34.14  1:13.17 
   30. Пазурчик Вікторія              93  МКЛ      1:13.30
          33.71  1:13.30 
   31. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      1:14.95
          33.71  1:14.95 
   32. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:15.47
          35.04  1:15.47 
   33. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      1:18.05
          35.31  1:18.05 
   34. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      1:18.47
          34.23  1:18.47 
   35. Романюк Руслана                95  ХМЛ      1:25.70
          40.28  1:25.70 
    Дк Романюк Яна                    96  ТРН      1:17.57
          36.00  1:17.57 



TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:20.07   2:17.15
        1:06.32  2:17.15 
    2. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:21.64   2:18.89
        1:06.89  2:18.89 
    3. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:20.22   2:19.03
        1:05.98  2:19.03 
    4. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:27.71   2:23.07
        1:07.76  2:23.07 
    5. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:24.77   2:24.66
        1:08.60  2:24.66 
    6. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      2:29.23   2:26.02
        1:08.63  2:26.02 
    7. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:28.87   2:30.24
        1:11.24  2:30.24 
    8. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      2:33.46   2:32.12
        1:12.29  2:32.12 

B-Фінал
    9. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:34.03   2:32.71
        1:11.54  2:32.71 
   10. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:36.04   2:36.18
        1:13.11  2:36.18 
   11. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:42.70   2:36.67
        1:12.22  2:36.67 
   12. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      2:39.97   2:38.12
        1:13.47  2:38.12 
   13. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      2:40.41   2:39.39
        1:16.51  2:39.39 
   14. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:52.64   2:51.83
        1:21.25  2:51.83 
   15. Романюк Руслана                95  ХМЛ      3:11.26   3:09.50
        1:30.26  3:09.50 
   16. Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      3:18.42   3:15.05
        1:31.27  3:15.05 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      2:33.66   Scratch
        1:12.85  2:33.66 
   18. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:36.28   Scratch
        1:13.76  2:36.28 
   19. Павлова Дарія                  94  ДПР      2:38.82   Scratch
        1:12.83  2:38.82 



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:22.29   2:17.12
        1:05.78  2:17.12 
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:24.05   2:19.49
        1:06.15  2:19.49 
    3. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:26.57   2:24.52
        1:07.42  2:24.52 
    4. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:25.88   2:24.81
        1:08.90  2:24.81 
    5. Юрченко Христина               95  КИЇ      2:28.02   2:26.54
        1:09.62  2:26.54 
    6. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      2:29.80   2:28.38
        1:09.89  2:28.38 
    7. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      2:29.91   2:29.09
        1:08.60  2:29.09 
    8. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:31.18   2:32.93
        1:10.98  2:32.93 

B-Фінал
    9. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:31.92   2:29.63
        1:11.94  2:29.63 
   10. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:31.75   2:29.97
        1:11.56  2:29.97 
   11. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:34.97   2:30.39
        1:11.62  2:30.39 
   12. Антонова Ксенія                96  ПЛТ      2:33.00   2:31.08
        1:12.32  2:31.08 
   13. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:36.93   2:35.65
        1:12.50  2:35.65 
   14. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      2:36.87   2:36.09
        1:15.67  2:36.09 
   15. Жученко Оксана                 95  ОДС      2:37.34   2:36.80
        1:14.77  2:36.80 
   16. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:35.26   2:37.65
        1:14.27  2:37.65 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Гнєзділова Яна                 93  ХРК      2:34.34   Scratch
        1:12.93  2:34.34 
   18. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      2:35.58   Scratch
        1:16.37  2:35.58 
   19. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      2:36.28   Scratch
        1:15.43  2:36.28 
   20. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      2:38.43
        1:14.58  2:38.43 
   21. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      2:38.87
        1:12.65  2:38.87 
   22. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      2:39.49
        1:16.61  2:39.49 
   23. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      2:40.16
        1:14.88  2:40.16 
   24. Кравченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:40.39
        1:17.92  2:40.39 
   25. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      2:41.04
        1:15.96  2:41.04 
   26. Аникевич Дарья                 96  БЛР      2:41.07
        1:15.54  2:41.07 
   27. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      2:42.61
        1:17.53  2:42.61 
   28. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      2:44.46
        1:17.70  2:44.46 
   29. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      2:46.20
        1:17.36  2:46.20 
   30. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      2:47.28
        1:17.23  2:47.28 
   31. Новікова Наталя                96  ДПР      2:47.43
        1:17.72  2:47.43 
   32. Герасимчук Полина              96  БЛР      2:47.86
        1:19.98  2:47.86 
    Дк Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      5:05.03   4:57.52
        1:08.70  2:22.00  3:48.93  4:57.52 
    2. Євчак Анна                     93  КРД      5:07.33   5:02.93
        1:07.51  2:21.76  3:49.98  5:02.93 
    3. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      5:12.53   5:07.26
        1:08.76  2:24.36  3:57.69  5:07.26 
    4. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:18.20   5:10.09
        1:11.94  2:33.95  3:57.94  5:10.09 
    5. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      5:16.01   5:10.69
        1:13.78  2:32.82  4:00.76  5:10.69 
    6. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      5:17.52   5:14.57
        1:08.16  2:31.68  4:04.21  5:14.57 
    7. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      5:20.56   5:19.27
        1:12.12  2:36.12  4:06.66  5:19.27 
    8. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      5:24.06   5:20.03
        1:12.80  2:34.34  4:02.93  5:20.03 

B-Фінал
    9. Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      5:26.61   5:21.10
        1:15.20  2:37.70  4:07.35  5:21.10 
   10. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      5:27.53   5:23.89
        1:12.30  2:38.40  4:10.32  5:23.89 
   11. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      5:31.85   5:24.81
        1:14.86  2:37.67  4:11.89  5:24.81 
   12. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      5:33.03   5:26.31
        1:17.57  2:43.93  4:12.84  5:26.31 
   13. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      5:27.17   5:26.76
        1:13.51  2:38.48  4:12.71  5:26.76 
   14. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      5:34.27   5:31.44
        1:15.84  2:43.58  4:17.43  5:31.44 
   15. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      5:29.34   5:31.53
        1:17.13  2:42.35  4:16.73  5:31.53 
   16. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      5:31.33   5:32.38
        1:14.21  2:42.23  4:19.59  5:32.38 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      4:58.90   Scratch
        1:06.69  2:18.73  3:52.16  4:58.90 
   18. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      5:10.64   Scratch
        1:10.21  2:29.64  3:59.83  5:10.64 
   19. Товста Ганна                   91  КРД      5:19.54   Scratch
        1:10.82  2:34.00  4:07.23  5:19.54 
   20. Кулик Анна                     94  ЖТМ      5:32.00   Scratch
        1:15.75  2:45.20  4:16.25  5:32.00 
   21. Борисова Марина                93  ПЛТ      5:33.83   Scratch
        1:14.17  2:42.20  4:17.45  5:33.83 
   22. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      5:34.26   Scratch
        1:18.59  2:45.47  4:22.98  5:34.26 
   23. Лазарева Алла                  93  ДПР      5:37.59
        1:19.22  2:45.76  4:21.07  5:37.59 
   24. Осоцька Катерина               95  ДПР      5:41.84
        1:18.26  2:45.27  4:23.60  5:41.84 
   25. Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      5:46.52
        1:15.87  2:47.00  4:23.07  5:46.52 
   26. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      5:46.82
   27. Мельніченко Марина             94  К.О      5:49.84
        1:21.15  2:51.43  4:26.36  5:49.84 
   28. Юревич Наталія                 95  К.О      5:58.56
        1:19.55  2:53.60  4:36.43  5:58.56 
   29. Легкодух Тетяна                93  К.О      6:03.63
        1:20.62  2:55.74  4:38.61  6:03.63 
   30. Романюк Руслана                95  ХМЛ      6:53.57
    Дк Іваницька Ірина                95  ДПР      5:40.40
        1:16.44  2:45.53  4:25.28  5:40.40 
    Дк Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      5:49.14
        1:18.25  2:49.16  4:30.07  5:49.14 
    Дк Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      5:51.79
        1:26.23  2:51.24  4:33.42  5:51.79