ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАЦЬКИХ КОМАНД ДЮСШ
Львів, Ukraine,    17.-19.02.2011,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                         15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        24.96
    2. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        25.41
    3. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        25.53
    4. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        25.57
       Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        25.57
    6. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        25.58
    7. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        25.73
    8. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        25.86
    9. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК        25.94
   10. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР        25.96
       Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        25.96
   12. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС        26.07
   13. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О        26.08
       Осипенков Олексій              95  ОДС        26.08
   15. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН        26.11
   16. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ        26.17
   17. Шаповалов Микита               95  ДПР        26.19
   18. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ        26.21
   19. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        26.28
   20. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        26.33
   21. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        26.34
   22. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ        26.41
   23. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        26.48
   24. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН        26.56
   25. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        26.57
   26. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        26.60
   27. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР        26.64
   28. Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН        26.70
   29. Скуратов Сергій                95  ВІН        26.77
   30. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        26.82
   31. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС        26.89
   32. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О        26.92
       Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН        26.92
   34. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР        26.95
       Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        26.95
   36. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        26.96
   37. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        27.06
       Горільчаний Максим             96  ВІН        27.06
   39. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН        27.09
   40. Сосна Антон                    95  К.О        27.15
   41. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС        27.16
   42. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        27.17
   43. Шевченко Богдан                95  ДПР        27.24
   44. Ясногородський Максим          95  КИЇ        27.27
   45. Дудов Вадим                    95  МКЛ        27.28
   46. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК        27.29
       Тирінов Антон                  95  ЧРК        27.29
   48. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ        27.30
   49. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР        27.31
   50. Окишор Кристиан                95  МЛД        27.33
       Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР        27.33
   52. Валекжанін Микола              96  ПЛТ        27.34
   53. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН        27.37
       Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР        27.37
   55. Рослий Сергій                  96  КИЇ        27.43
   56. Жовтяк Сергій                  95  ПЛТ        27.46
   57. Волинець Денис                 95  ВІН        27.47
   58. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР        27.49
   59. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН        27.50
       Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ        27.50
   61. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ        27.51
       Чернобай Артур                 96  МЛД        27.51
   63. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        27.53
   64. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК        27.58
       Ткачук Олександр               95  РВН        27.58
   66. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        27.60
   67. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ        27.61
   68. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ        27.62
   69. Григорьєв Кирило               95  ХМЛ        27.63
   70. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ        27.65
   71. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        27.68
   72. Марищенко Олександр            95  К.О        27.69
       Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР        27.69
   74. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        27.73
   75. Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН        27.78
       Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК        27.78
   77. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР        27.79
   78. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        27.81
       Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС        27.81
       Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О        27.81
   81. Маломан Микита                 96  ОДС        27.85
   82. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР        27.91
   83. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ        27.92
   84. Гаврилюк Владислав             95  ОДС        27.95
   85. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР        27.96
   86. Богданов Артем                 96  ХРК        27.97
       Харисов Руслан                 96  МЛД        27.97
   88. Троїцький Андрій               95  КИЇ        27.99
   89. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        28.04
       Голян Гліб                     95  ВЛН        28.04
       Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ        28.04
   92. Афанасьєв Владислав            96  К.О        28.06
   93. Подпригора Ярослав             96  К.О        28.07
   94. Вовк Олексій                   95  СВС        28.09
   95. Лісянський Олександр           96  ОДС        28.10
   96. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН        28.12
   97. Хвостюк Ярослав                95  ДПР        28.15
   98. Устінов Максим                 95  ДПР        28.18
   99. Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ        28.23
  100. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЛЬВ        28.28
  101. Пивоварський Максим            95  ОДС        28.29
  102. Євсеєв Владислав               95  К.О        28.33
  103. Алтинов Данило                 95  ДОН        28.38
  104. Ядвіжин Антон                  95  ВІН        28.39
  105. Іванунь Володимир              95  ТРН        28.40
       Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ        28.40
       Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        28.40
  108. Кібка Микита                   96  ПЛТ        28.42
  109. Оникийчук Максим               96  ВІН        28.44
  110. Зінченко Юрій                  96  К.О        28.46
  111. Дудар Віталій                  95  ХМЛ        28.51
  112. Бондаренко Дмитро              96  МКЛ        28.56
  113. Нарінський Ілля                95  ДОН        28.58
  114. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР        28.64
  115. Зеленський Олексій             96  СВС        28.70
  116. Гринюк Валерій                 96  РВН        28.76
  117. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР        28.77
  118. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ        28.78
  119. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР        28.81
  120. Артамонов Дмитро               95  ДПР        28.88
  121. Серховець Михайло              95  РВН        28.90
  122. Гріньов Микола                 96  ДПР        28.93
  123. Чорний Микита                  96  ВІН        29.00
  124. Пасічник Олег                  95  РВН        29.05
  125. Третяк Дмитро                  96  МКЛ        29.08
  126. Сущик Олександр                95  РВН        29.11
  127. Кривко Тарас                   95  РВН        29.12
  128. Онищак Артур                   96  ЛЬВ        29.17
  129. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН        29.20
       Прасол Владислав               96  К.О        29.20
  131. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О        29.26
       Майструк Богдан                95  ОДС        29.26
  133. Гаврилюк Богдан                96  РВН        29.34
  134. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК        29.45
  135. Заікін Віктор                  95  ВЛН        29.46
  136. Харьківський Тимур             96  ДОН        29.49
       Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР        29.49
  138. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О        29.50
  139. Гладков Олександр              96  ДОН        29.53
  140. Завалій Владіслав              96  ЛЬВ        29.61
  141. Комарницький Павло             96  МКЛ        29.62
  142. Шайнога Олександр              95  ЛЬВ        29.70
  143. Брус Віктор                    96  ДПР        29.74
  144. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР        29.79
  145. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О        29.81
  146. Рабош Ілля                     95  ХМЛ        29.82
  147. Ковбель Руслан                 96  КИЇ        29.87
  148. Шубін Олександр                96  АРК        29.95
  149. Устимчук Валерій               96  ВЛН        30.02
  150. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ        30.06
  151. Капралов Илья                  95  МЛД        30.15
  152. Ковальчук Олег                 96  ЛЬВ        30.32
  153. Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР        30.42
  154. Коноваленко Дмитро             96  ЗПР        30.46
  155. Воробйов Леонід                96  МКЛ        30.54
  156. Саєнко Валерій                 96  ЧРК        30.77
  157. Васильківський Іван            95  ВЛН        30.80
  158. Гойсан Станіслав               96  ІФР        31.35
  159. Златьєв Олександр              96  ДОН        31.37
  160. Морковський Олександр          95  ЛЬВ        31.66
  161. Стойка Андрей                  95  МЛД        33.18
    Дк Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ        27.24
    Дк Комардін Олег                  95  ДОН        27.40
    Дк Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР        28.17
    Дк Коровін Костянтин              95  ДОН        29.17
    Дк Шалаєв Станіслав               96  ЛЬВ        31.10
    Дк Сорока Андрій                  95  ЛЬВ        33.15



 Показ Балдич Володимир               93  РВН        25.54
 Показ Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О        26.01
 Показ Качур Андрій                   94  К.О        26.39
 Показ Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        27.63
 Показ Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ        28.19
 Показ Юрків Станіслав                97  ІФР        28.35
 Показ Корнійчук Денис                97  ЗПР        29.11
 Показ Колесник Олександр             97  ВІН        29.25
 Показ Дубницький Євген               97  ПЛТ        29.32
 Показ Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР        29.77
 Показ Цвігун Віктор                  97  ЛЬВ        29.93
 Показ Зданевич Ярослав               97  ХМЛ        30.05
 Показ Височан Роман                  97  ІФР        30.42
 Показ Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ        30.63
 Показ Повстин Віктор                 97  ЛЬВ        30.68
 Показ Кулеш Назар                    97  РВН        31.04
 Показ Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК        31.60
 Показ Процишин Володимир             97  ЛЬВ        33.19
 Показ Середа Анатолій                98  ЛЬВ        33.84
 Показ Ващинський Олександр           99  ІФР        35.05
 Показ Камінський Андрій              99  ЛЬВ        35.18
    Дк Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР        27.66
    Дк Огньов Вячеслав                98  К.О        29.02
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                        15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        54.43
    2. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        54.46
    3. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        54.98
    4. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        55.37
    5. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        55.43
    6. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        55.45
    7. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        55.86
    8. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        56.01
    9. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС        56.03
   10. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        56.06
   11. Осипенков Олексій              95  ОДС        56.12
   12. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        56.28
   13. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ        56.29
   14. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР        56.58
   15. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР        56.60
   16. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        56.73
   17. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН        56.76
   18. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН        56.91
       Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ        56.91
   20. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК        57.18
   21. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР        57.23
   22. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        57.25
   23. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        57.37
       Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        57.37
   25. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        57.44
   26. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ        57.72
   27. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ        57.79
       Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ        57.79
   29. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН        58.15
   30. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН        58.18
   31. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК        58.29
   32. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН        58.33
   33. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        58.36
   34. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О        58.40
   35. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР        58.50
   36. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР        58.63
   37. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        58.64
   38. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР        58.67
   39. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        58.71
   40. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР        58.89
       Валекжанін Микола              96  ПЛТ        58.89
   42. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ        58.97
   43. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        58.98
       Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК        58.98
   45. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН        59.01
   46. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР        59.04
   47. Сосна Антон                    95  К.О        59.07
   48. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ        59.10
       Чернобай Артур                 96  МЛД        59.10
   50. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР        59.13
   51. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        59.16
   52. Ткачук Олександр               95  РВН        59.17
       Шаповалов Микита               95  ДПР        59.17
   54. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        59.23
   55. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ        59.34
   56. Ясногородський Максим          95  КИЇ        59.35
   57. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        59.43
   58. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС        59.50
   59. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС        59.56
   60. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК        59.57
   61. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР        59.66
   62. Шевченко Богдан                95  ДПР        59.71
   63. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        59.77
   64. Марищенко Олександр            95  К.О        59.90
   65. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН        59.92
   66. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        59.94
   67. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      1:00.00
       Троїцький Андрій               95  КИЇ      1:00.00
   69. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС      1:00.02
   70. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      1:00.11
   71. Комардін Олег                  95  ДОН      1:00.17
   72. Гаврилюк Владислав             95  ОДС      1:00.27
   73. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      1:00.30
   74. Афанасьєв Владислав            96  К.О      1:00.39
   75. Шахман Ярослав                 95  ПЛТ      1:00.43
   76. Григорьєв Кирило               95  ХМЛ      1:00.48
   77. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      1:00.51
   78. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      1:00.61
   79. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      1:00.69
   80. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС      1:00.76
   81. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР      1:00.81
   82. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      1:00.82
   83. Горільчаний Максим             96  ВІН      1:00.83
   84. Зінченко Юрій                  96  К.О      1:00.87
   85. Тирінов Антон                  95  ЧРК      1:00.90
       Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      1:00.90
   87. Скуратов Сергій                95  ВІН      1:00.92
   88. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      1:00.95
   89. Войнілко Сергій                95  ДОН      1:00.99
       Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН      1:00.99
   91. Серховець Михайло              95  РВН      1:01.00
   92. Жовтяк Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:01.06
   93. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:01.21
   94. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      1:01.32
       Дудов Вадим                    95  МКЛ      1:01.32
   96. Мусієнко Віталій               95  КИЇ      1:01.44
   97. Пивоварський Максим            95  ОДС      1:01.47
       Харисов Руслан                 96  МЛД      1:01.47
   99. Подпригора Ярослав             96  К.О      1:01.52
  100. Алтинов Данило                 95  ДОН      1:01.56
  101. Євсеєв Владислав               95  К.О      1:01.60
  102. Котляр Андрій                  96  ДПР      1:01.78
  103. Гаврилюк Богдан                96  РВН      1:01.80
       Хвостюк Ярослав                95  ДПР      1:01.80
  105. Коровін Костянтин              95  ДОН      1:01.91
  106. Богданов Артем                 96  ХРК      1:01.93
  107. Вовк Олексій                   95  СВС      1:02.05
  108. Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС      1:02.12
  109. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      1:02.13
  110. Окишор Кристиан                95  МЛД      1:02.19
  111. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      1:02.34
  112. Пасічник Олег                  95  РВН      1:02.37
  113. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      1:02.46
  114. Устінов Максим                 95  ДПР      1:02.48
  115. Кривко Тарас                   95  РВН      1:02.52
  116. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ      1:02.54
  117. Артамонов Дмитро               95  ДПР      1:02.59
  118. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН      1:02.61
  119. Гріньов Микола                 96  ДПР      1:02.65
  120. Агеєв Віталій                  96  РВН      1:02.68
  121. Майструк Богдан                95  ОДС      1:02.71
       Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР      1:02.71
  123. Зеленський Олексій             96  СВС      1:02.74
  124. Гринюк Валерій                 96  РВН      1:02.86
  125. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      1:02.90
  126. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР      1:02.94
  127. Пашкевич Микита                96  ВІН      1:02.98
  128. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      1:03.05
  129. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР      1:03.09
  130. Оникийчук Максим               96  ВІН      1:03.14
  131. Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      1:03.22
  132. Брус Віктор                    96  ДПР      1:03.26
  133. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЛЬВ      1:03.31
  134. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      1:03.42
  135. Волинець Денис                 95  ВІН      1:03.59
  136. Ядвіжин Антон                  95  ВІН      1:03.69
  137. Лісянський Олександр           96  ОДС      1:03.91
  138. Третяк Дмитро                  96  МКЛ      1:04.06
  139. Бондаренко Дмитро              96  МКЛ      1:04.08
  140. Чорний Микита                  96  ВІН      1:04.09
  141. Завалій Владіслав              96  ЛЬВ      1:04.30
  142. Харьківський Тимур             96  ДОН      1:04.51
  143. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      1:04.60
  144. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О      1:04.80
  145. Комарницький Павло             96  МКЛ      1:04.83
  146. Дудар Віталій                  95  ХМЛ      1:05.11
  147. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      1:05.27
  148. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      1:05.34
  149. Гладков Олександр              96  ДОН      1:05.43
  150. Ковальчук Олег                 96  ЛЬВ      1:06.26
  151. Онищак Артур                   96  ЛЬВ      1:06.29
  152. Гуцу Владислав                 95  МЛД      1:06.81
  153. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР      1:07.29
  154. Шубін Олександр                96  АРК      1:07.31
  155. Тимчишин Богдан                96  ІФР      1:07.40
  156. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ      1:07.43
  157. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      1:07.79
  158. Рабош Ілля                     95  ХМЛ      1:08.02
  159. Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР      1:08.89
  160. Гойсан Станіслав               96  ІФР      1:09.27
  161. Саєнко Валерій                 96  ЧРК      1:10.31
  162. Морковський Олександр          95  ЛЬВ      1:10.44
  163. Сорока Андрій                  95  ЛЬВ      1:12.20
  164. Островський Олег               96  ЛЬВ      1:13.41
    Дк Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН      1:00.24
    Дк Кібка Микита                   96  ПЛТ      1:01.50
    Дк Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН      1:02.65
    Дк Лемешко Артем                  96  ЗПР      1:06.08



 Показ Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О        58.33
 Показ Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        59.29
 Показ Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ      1:00.76
 Показ Огньов Вячеслав                98  К.О      1:01.09
 Показ Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР      1:01.61
 Показ Дубницький Євген               97  ПЛТ      1:02.10
 Показ Юрків Станіслав                97  ІФР      1:02.45
 Показ Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:04.05
 Показ Цвігун Віктор                  97  ЛЬВ      1:04.97
 Показ Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР      1:05.37
 Показ Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР      1:06.16
 Показ Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:06.36
 Показ Зданевич Ярослав               97  ХМЛ      1:06.97
 Показ Корнійчук Денис                97  ЗПР      1:07.27
 Показ Колесник Олександр             97  ВІН      1:07.62
 Показ Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      1:08.02
 Показ Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК      1:08.17
 Показ Височан Роман                  97  ІФР      1:09.43
 Показ Процишин Володимир             97  ЛЬВ      1:11.88
 Показ Середа Анатолій                98  ЛЬВ      1:16.49
 Показ Коренюгін Юрій                 98  ЛЬВ      1:17.14
 Показ Камінський Андрій              99  ЛЬВ      1:18.94
 Показ Ващинський Олександр           99  ІФР      1:20.58
    Дк Повстин Віктор                 97  ЛЬВ
    Дк Тимчишин Олег                  97  ІФР      1:18.70
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                        15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:56.94
          56.43  1:56.94 
    2. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      1:59.36
          58.95  1:59.36 
    3. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      1:59.49
          58.09  1:59.49 
    4. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      1:59.78
          58.54  1:59.78 
    5. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      2:02.00
        1:00.56  2:02.00 
    6. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      2:02.12
        1:00.20  2:02.12 
    7. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      2:02.59
          58.99  2:02.59 
    8. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      2:02.93
          57.81  2:02.93 
    9. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:03.68
          58.33  2:03.68 
   10. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      2:03.92
          59.85  2:03.92 
   11. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      2:04.20
        1:00.43  2:04.20 
   12. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ      2:04.90
          59.63  2:04.90 
   13. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:05.38
        1:00.32  2:05.38 
   14. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      2:05.65
        1:01.35  2:05.65 
   15. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР      2:05.93
        1:01.92  2:05.93 
   16. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      2:06.34
        1:03.04  2:06.34 
   17. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС      2:06.75
        1:00.95  2:06.75 
   18. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК      2:07.10
        1:00.32  2:07.10 
   19. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ      2:07.21
        1:01.62  2:07.21 
   20. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ      2:07.43
        1:01.80  2:07.43 
   21. Доненко Ігор                   95  ЗПР      2:07.44
        1:00.51  2:07.44 
   22. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:08.05
        1:01.62  2:08.05 
   23. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      2:08.46
        1:01.84  2:08.46 
   24. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      2:08.62
        1:02.60  2:08.62 
   25. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР      2:08.71
        1:03.72  2:08.71 
   26. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      2:08.80
        1:02.92  2:08.80 
   27. Мусієнко Віталій               95  КИЇ      2:09.25
        1:02.46  2:09.25 
   28. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ      2:09.59
        1:01.77  2:09.59 
   29. Ясногородський Максим          95  КИЇ      2:10.40
        1:01.78  2:10.40 
   30. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      2:10.73
        1:02.62  2:10.73 
   31. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР      2:10.84
        1:03.45  2:10.84 
   32. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О      2:10.92
        1:03.61  2:10.92 
   33. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      2:10.93
        1:03.39  2:10.93 
   34. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      2:11.17
        1:04.15  2:11.17 
   35. Ткачук Олександр               95  РВН      2:11.25
        1:03.69  2:11.25 
   36. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      2:11.72
        1:05.41  2:11.72 
   37. Петренко Андрій                95  МКЛ      2:11.81
        1:02.26  2:11.81 
   38. Валекжанін Микола              96  ПЛТ      2:11.96
        1:04.47  2:11.96 
   39. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН      2:12.23
        1:07.97  2:12.23 
   40. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      2:12.27
        1:03.86  2:12.27 
   41. Зінченко Юрій                  96  К.О      2:12.35
        1:06.14  2:12.35 
   42. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      2:12.52
        1:05.12  2:12.52 
   43. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:12.66
        1:03.77  2:12.66 
   44. Освятинський Георгій           95  ХРК      2:12.90
        1:02.05  2:12.90 
   45. Шевченко Богдан                95  ДПР      2:12.96
        1:04.05  2:12.96 
   46. Гаврилюк Владислав             95  ОДС      2:13.19
        1:05.07  2:13.19 
   47. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      2:13.24
        1:04.74  2:13.24 
   48. Серховець Михайло              95  РВН      2:13.25
        1:04.01  2:13.25 
   49. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ      2:13.34
        1:05.73  2:13.34 
   50. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР      2:13.46
        1:04.63  2:13.46 
   51. Шахман Ярослав                 95  ПЛТ      2:13.55
        1:02.93  2:13.55 
   52. Войнілко Сергій                95  ДОН      2:13.62
        1:05.13  2:13.62 
   53. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      2:13.81
        1:05.60  2:13.81 
   54. Гужва Владислав                96  ПЛТ      2:13.92
        1:04.13  2:13.92 
   55. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      2:14.08
        1:04.51  2:14.08 
   56. Подпригора Ярослав             96  К.О      2:14.10
        1:04.57  2:14.10 
   57. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС      2:14.17
        1:04.96  2:14.17 
   58. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР      2:14.21
        1:03.87  2:14.21 
   59. Зелений Ярослав                96  ДОН      2:14.23
        1:03.76  2:14.23 
   60. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      2:14.51
        1:06.37  2:14.51 
   61. Соболев Кирило                 95  СВС      2:14.67
        1:04.51  2:14.67 
   62. Роденко Андрій                 95  ХРК      2:14.86
        1:06.12  2:14.86 
   63. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      2:15.19
        1:04.14  2:15.19 
   64. Сосна Антон                    95  К.О      2:15.73
        1:06.42  2:15.73 
   65. Коровін Костянтин              95  ДОН      2:15.81
        1:05.34  2:15.81 
   66. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ      2:15.92
        1:00.35  2:15.92 
   67. Григорьєв Кирило               95  ХМЛ      2:15.98
        1:05.15  2:15.98 
   68. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС      2:16.21
        1:05.78  2:16.21 
   69. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      2:16.69
        1:05.26  2:16.69 
   70. Марищенко Олександр            95  К.О      2:16.73
        1:04.52  2:16.73 
   71. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН      2:17.02
        1:05.22  2:17.02 
   72. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:17.13
        1:04.60  2:17.13 
   73. Комардін Олег                  95  ДОН      2:17.34
        1:06.49  2:17.34 
   74. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:17.36
        1:07.18  2:17.36 
   75. Попов Савелій                  96  МКЛ      2:17.40
        1:05.72  2:17.40 
   76. Зеленський Олексій             96  СВС      2:17.46
        1:05.84  2:17.46 
   77. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      2:17.49
        1:05.79  2:17.49 
   78. Пашкевич Микита                96  ВІН      2:17.73
        1:05.93  2:17.73 
   79. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС      2:17.92
        1:06.15  2:17.92 
   80. Пивоварський Максим            95  ОДС      2:18.27
        1:06.37  2:18.27 
   81. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      2:18.30
        1:05.00  2:18.30 
   82. Афанасьєв Владислав            96  К.О      2:18.33
        1:04.90  2:18.33 
   83. Маломан Микита                 96  ОДС      2:18.36
        1:05.85  2:18.36 
       Тирінов Антон                  95  ЧРК      2:18.36
        1:04.84  2:18.36 
   85. Жовтяк Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:18.42
        1:04.95  2:18.42 
   86. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О      2:18.49
        1:06.44  2:18.49 
   87. Армянов Владислав              95  ДОН      2:18.63
        1:07.61  2:18.63 
   88. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР      2:18.80
        1:06.47  2:18.80 
   89. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О      2:19.00
        1:06.59  2:19.00 
   90. Дудов Вадим                    95  МКЛ      2:19.04
        1:08.41  2:19.04 
   91. Харьківський Тимур             96  ДОН      2:19.22
        1:06.67  2:19.22 
   92. Кібка Микита                   96  ПЛТ      2:19.35
        1:08.45  2:19.35 
   93. Пасічник Олег                  95  РВН      2:19.37
        1:09.33  2:19.37 
   94. Майструк Богдан                95  ОДС      2:19.43
        1:09.36  2:19.43 
   95. Артамонов Дмитро               95  ДПР      2:19.82
        1:08.41  2:19.82 
   96. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР      2:20.29
        1:06.64  2:20.29 
   97. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      2:20.40
        1:07.39  2:20.40 
   98. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      2:20.54
        1:07.30  2:20.54 
   99. Хвостюк Ярослав                95  ДПР      2:20.72
        1:08.03  2:20.72 
  100. Балабєнко Ілля                 96  ДОН      2:21.10
        1:06.27  2:21.10 
  101. Неделєв Сергій                 96  ОДС      2:21.23
        1:12.45  2:21.23 
  102. Агеєв Віталій                  96  РВН      2:21.47
        1:05.78  2:21.47 
  103. Богданов Артем                 96  ХРК      2:21.64
        1:07.23  2:21.64 
  104. Кривко Тарас                   95  РВН      2:21.84
        1:05.99  2:21.84 
  105. Комарницький Павло             96  МКЛ      2:21.89
        1:09.01  2:21.89 
  106. Брус Віктор                    96  ДПР      2:21.92
        1:07.42  2:21.92 
  107. Давидюк Олег                   95  ЛЬВ      2:22.97
        1:08.23  2:22.97 
  108. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      2:23.04
        1:08.98  2:23.04 
  109. Горільчаний Максим             96  ВІН      2:23.45
        1:08.14  2:23.45 
  110. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      2:23.54
        1:09.77  2:23.54 
  111. Ледньов Максим                 95  ЗПР      2:23.96
        1:08.91  2:23.96 
  112. Гладков Олександр              96  ДОН      2:24.42
        1:07.85  2:24.42 
  113. Устінов Максим                 95  ДПР      2:24.74
        1:09.63  2:24.74 
  114. Третяк Дмитро                  96  МКЛ      2:25.80
        1:09.67  2:25.80 
  115. Лісянський Олександр           96  ОДС      2:26.07
        1:07.89  2:26.07 
  116. Гриненко Андрій                95  К.О      2:26.21
        1:10.40  2:26.21 
  117. Онищак Артур                   96  ЛЬВ      2:26.37
        1:10.77  2:26.37 
  118. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      2:26.80
        1:09.15  2:26.80 
  119. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ      2:27.03
        1:09.07  2:27.03 
  120. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      2:27.48
        1:10.78  2:27.48 
  121. Дудар Віталій                  95  ХМЛ      2:29.46
        1:10.00  2:29.46 
  122. Гойсан Станіслав               96  ІФР      2:31.05
        1:11.64  2:31.05 
  123. Волинець Денис                 95  ВІН      2:31.41
        1:12.08  2:31.41 
  124. Завалій Владіслав              96  ЛЬВ      2:31.52
        1:09.35  2:31.52 
  125. Оникийчук Максим               96  ВІН      2:32.02
        1:13.23  2:32.02 
  126. Шубін Олександр                96  АРК      2:32.40
        1:14.52  2:32.40 
  127. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН      2:34.88
        1:14.49  2:34.88 
  128. Рабош Ілля                     95  ХМЛ      2:36.29
        1:13.68  2:36.29 
  129. Шалаєв Станіслав               96  ЛЬВ      2:37.10
        1:14.16  2:37.10 
  130. Шандра Олексій                 96  ЧРК      2:37.70
        1:12.26  2:37.70 
  131. Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР      2:39.44
        1:15.55  2:39.44 
  132. Саєнко Валерій                 96  ЧРК      2:39.60
        1:14.87  2:39.60 
  133. Коноваленко Дмитро             96  ЗПР      2:40.52
        1:15.05  2:40.52 
  134. Морковський Олександр          95  ЛЬВ      2:40.61
        1:15.17  2:40.61 
  135. Сорока Андрій                  95  ЛЬВ      2:40.92
        1:17.17  2:40.92 
    Дк Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ      2:06.84
        1:01.53  2:06.84 
    Дк Гончаров Олександр             96  ДОН      2:17.31
        1:06.86  2:17.31 
    Дк Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      2:19.52
        1:05.89  2:19.52 



 Показ Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О      2:12.66
        1:04.30  2:12.66 
 Показ Огньов Вячеслав                98  К.О      2:14.30
        1:04.90  2:14.30 
 Показ Дубницький Євген               97  ПЛТ      2:14.39
        1:06.03  2:14.39 
 Показ Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР      2:17.01
        1:06.97  2:17.01 
 Показ Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ      2:18.07
        1:06.50  2:18.07 
 Показ Юрків Станіслав                97  ІФР      2:20.23
        1:05.56  2:20.23 
 Показ Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      2:21.40
        1:08.13  2:21.40 
 Показ Цвігун Віктор                  97  ЛЬВ      2:21.89
        1:08.05  2:21.89 
 Показ Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР      2:24.72
        1:09.54  2:24.72 
 Показ Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР      2:27.30
        1:10.49  2:27.30 
 Показ Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      2:28.08
        1:12.24  2:28.08 
 Показ Зданевич Ярослав               97  ХМЛ      2:30.75
        1:11.57  2:30.75 
 Показ Повстин Віктор                 97  ЛЬВ      2:33.70
        1:13.70  2:33.70 
 Показ Процишин Володимир             97  ЛЬВ      2:34.29
        1:13.69  2:34.29 
 Показ Височан Роман                  97  ІФР      2:34.94
        1:17.13  2:34.94 
 Показ Рябикін Владислав              97  КРД      2:35.00
        1:17.33  2:35.00 
 Показ Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК      2:35.50
        1:14.92  2:35.50 
 Показ Середа Анатолій                98  ЛЬВ      2:43.16
        1:17.29  2:43.16 
TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                        15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      4:10.50
          58.20  2:02.63  3:07.58  4:10.50 
    2. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      4:14.70
          59.69  2:05.39  3:12.17  4:14.70 
    3. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      4:14.95
        1:00.23  2:05.70  3:11.73  4:14.95 
    4. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:18.23
        1:01.85  2:08.52  3:15.13  4:18.23 
    5. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      4:19.06
          58.11  2:04.09  3:12.24  4:19.06 
    6. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      4:19.76
        1:03.32  2:09.16  3:15.04  4:19.76 
    7. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      4:21.83
        1:03.37  2:09.97  3:17.39  4:21.83 
    8. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      4:23.81
        1:00.70  2:09.01  3:17.33  4:23.81 
    9. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:25.04
        1:03.84  2:11.90  3:19.80  4:25.04 
   10. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      4:25.86
        1:03.15  2:10.94  3:19.88  4:25.86 
   11. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:25.95
        1:02.38  2:10.01  3:19.80  4:25.95 
   12. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:26.52
        1:04.74  2:11.83  3:19.74  4:26.52 
   13. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      4:27.26
        1:04.32  2:11.78  3:20.60  4:27.26 
   14. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      4:28.26
        1:01.48  2:08.08  3:17.80  4:28.26 
   15. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      4:30.89
        1:03.83  2:13.24  3:23.48  4:30.89 
   16. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      4:31.01
        1:05.79  2:14.59  3:24.65  4:31.01 
   17. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      4:33.62
        1:04.18  2:14.08  3:25.44  4:33.62 
   18. Освятинський Георгій           95  ХРК      4:33.66
        1:04.03  2:13.58  3:24.19  4:33.66 
   19. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      4:36.34
        1:04.53  2:15.62  3:28.31  4:36.34 
   20. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      4:36.44
        1:05.45  2:15.52  3:26.76  4:36.44 
   21. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      4:36.76
        1:04.77  2:16.03  3:28.86  4:36.76 
   22. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      4:37.27
        1:06.07  2:16.27  3:27.24  4:37.27 
   23. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      4:37.51
        1:05.27  2:17.44  3:28.85  4:37.51 
   24. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      4:37.94
        1:05.75  2:17.43  3:28.44  4:37.94 
   25. Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      4:39.18
        1:06.09  2:17.68  3:29.04  4:39.18 
   26. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      4:39.53
        1:06.71  2:18.31  3:30.68  4:39.53 
   27. Олексієнко Максим              96  ВІН      4:40.81
        1:08.79  2:18.35  3:29.08  4:40.81 
   28. Шахман Ярослав                 95  ПЛТ      4:43.64
        1:05.65  2:18.30  3:32.45  4:43.64 
   29. Гончаров Олександр             96  ДОН      4:43.66
        1:06.26  2:19.19  3:32.43  4:43.66 
   30. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О      4:47.85
        1:06.10  2:19.88  3:35.03  4:47.85 
   31. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      4:49.17
        1:07.08  2:21.43  3:35.43  4:49.17 
   32. Соболев Кирило                 95  СВС      4:50.16
        1:06.13  2:19.96  3:35.61  4:50.16 
   33. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О      4:50.58
        1:09.93  2:25.19  3:39.38  4:50.58 
   34. Войнілко Сергій                95  ДОН      4:50.70
        1:07.68  2:20.94  3:37.71  4:50.70 
   35. Терентьєв Сергій               96  КИЇ      4:51.28
        1:09.11  2:22.82  3:37.62  4:51.28 
   36. Пашкевич Микита                96  ВІН      4:51.75
        1:09.68  2:24.70  3:39.65  4:51.75 
   37. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      4:51.81
        1:08.66  2:21.71  3:37.48  4:51.81 
   38. Андросюк Микола                96  КИЇ      4:57.55
        1:09.08  2:26.32  3:41.98  4:57.55 
   39. Балабєнко Ілля                 96  ДОН      4:59.73
        1:09.16  2:25.37  3:43.71  4:59.73 
   40. Гриненко Андрій                95  К.О      4:59.89
        1:10.89  2:27.60  3:45.43  4:59.89 
   41. Попов Савелій                  96  МКЛ      5:00.29
        1:09.52  2:25.62  3:42.33  5:00.29 
   42. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      5:09.26
        1:10.38  2:31.14  3:52.34  5:09.26 
   43. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      5:25.67
        1:12.64  2:36.21  4:00.11  5:25.67 
    Дк Мусієнко Віталій               95  КИЇ      4:32.98
        1:03.73  2:13.56  3:24.71  4:32.98 



 Показ Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      4:57.13
        1:12.92  2:28.55  3:44.20  4:57.13 
 Показ Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      4:59.11
        1:11.99  2:30.08  3:46.96  4:59.11 
 Показ Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР      5:09.63
        1:10.86  2:30.12  3:51.26  5:09.63 
 Показ Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      5:12.71
        1:15.14  2:35.56  3:56.28  5:12.71 
TOP
Чоловіки 800m Вільний стиль                                        15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      8:45.32
        1:02.55  2:08.80  3:15.06  4:21.60  5:27.91  6:34.45  7:41.09  8:45.32 
    2. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      8:55.87
        1:05.16  2:12.42  3:20.10  4:27.92  5:35.61  6:43.47  7:51.26  8:55.87 
    3. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      8:56.60
        1:05.23  2:12.82  3:20.40  4:28.11  5:35.73  6:43.97  7:51.81  8:56.60 
    4. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      9:10.02
        1:05.21  2:13.44  3:22.83  4:33.47  5:44.07  6:54.42  8:04.87  9:10.02 
    5. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      9:11.15
        1:05.91  2:15.66  3:24.78  4:34.71  5:44.89  6:54.94  8:04.92  9:11.15 
    6. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      9:19.62
        1:05.11  2:15.13  3:25.39  4:36.10  5:47.60  6:59.69  8:11.73  9:19.62 
    7. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      9:28.78
        1:07.38  2:18.90  3:30.29  4:41.72  5:54.01  7:06.52  8:18.17  9:28.78 
    8. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      9:34.11
        1:07.40  2:19.03  3:31.42  4:44.89  5:58.13  7:11.69  8:24.74  9:34.11 
    9. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      9:34.52
        1:05.69  2:16.21  3:28.07  4:40.41  5:54.10  7:06.53  8:21.17  9:34.52 
   10. Гончаров Олександр             96  ДОН      9:38.14
        1:07.01  2:19.32  3:30.86  4:44.96  5:59.14  7:14.04  8:28.15  9:38.14 
   11. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      9:38.21
        1:06.95  2:19.14  3:32.21  4:45.03  5:58.27  7:11.94  8:26.52  9:38.21 
   12. Освятинський Георгій           95  ХРК      9:39.97
        1:03.38  2:14.42  3:25.97  4:38.32  5:53.59  7:09.14  8:25.34  9:39.97 
   13. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      9:47.56
        1:07.44  2:22.08  3:38.19  4:52.97  6:07.73  7:22.56  8:37.88  9:47.56 
   14. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      9:49.03
        1:06.47  2:19.04  3:31.72  4:45.37  6:00.93  7:18.47  8:33.05  9:49.03 
   15. Омельченко Владислав           96  К.О      9:55.38
        1:07.66  2:22.38  3:38.32  4:54.87  6:11.00  7:26.78  8:42.50  9:55.38 
       Царів Сергій                   95  ПЛТ      9:55.38
        1:10.46  2:25.30  3:41.04  4:57.19  6:13.54  7:29.95  8:45.42  9:55.38 
   17. Соболев Кирило                 95  СВС      9:56.77
        1:07.75  2:21.65  3:38.05  4:54.66  6:11.77  7:28.19  8:43.95  9:56.77 
   18. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О     10:01.13
        1:10.73  2:25.75  3:41.58  4:57.71  6:13.78  7:30.59  8:46.80 10:01.13 
   19. Гриненко Андрій                95  К.О     10:10.36
        1:11.10  2:29.14  3:46.70  5:05.19  6:22.54  7:39.71  8:55.54 10:10.36 
   20. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О     10:14.31
        1:12.22  2:29.35  3:46.61  5:04.44  6:22.86  7:40.34  8:58.45 10:14.31 
   21. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ     10:18.13
        1:11.94  2:31.27  3:48.96  5:07.78  6:25.50  7:44.90  9:03.30 10:18.13 
   22. Балабєнко Ілля                 96  ДОН     10:19.59
        1:10.35  2:27.09  3:45.05  5:04.07  6:23.47  7:43.33  9:03.48 10:19.59 
   23. Попов Савелій                  96  МКЛ     10:22.31
        1:09.10  2:27.12  3:45.94  5:05.14  6:25.28  7:45.35  9:06.26 10:22.31 
   24. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР     10:34.21
        1:11.58  2:30.34  3:48.86  5:08.54  6:30.07  7:51.90  9:14.37 10:34.21 



 Показ Байдан Орест                   99  РВН     10:11.73
        1:13.38  2:31.57  3:48.61  5:06.08  6:23.88  7:41.66  8:58.19 10:11.73 
 Показ Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН     10:22.16
        1:13.86  2:32.04  3:50.46  5:10.13  6:30.38  7:49.04  9:07.98 10:22.16 
 Показ Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН     10:40.31
        1:16.40  2:37.62  3:59.04  5:20.16  6:42.53  8:03.78  9:24.40 10:40.31 
TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                             15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:00.76
    2. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:02.50
    3. Ковбель Руслан                 96  КИЇ      1:02.66
    4. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      1:03.19
    5. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      1:03.49
    6. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      1:03.77
    7. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      1:04.97
    8. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      1:04.98
    9. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:05.09
   10. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН      1:05.16
   11. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      1:05.85
   12. Андросюк Микола                96  КИЇ      1:06.27
   13. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      1:06.77
   14. Ляховець Антон                 95  АРК      1:07.29
   15. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС      1:07.32
   16. Терентьєв Сергій               96  КИЇ      1:07.43
   17. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ      1:07.57
   18. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР      1:07.88
   19. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ      1:07.92
   20. Іванунь Володимир              95  ТРН      1:08.10
   21. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О      1:08.59
   22. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      1:08.71
   23. Алтинов Данило                 95  ДОН      1:09.53
   24. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      1:10.37
   25. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      1:10.83
   26. Бондаренко Дмитро              96  МКЛ      1:10.96
   27. Євсеєв Владислав               95  К.О      1:11.22
       Шайнога Олександр              95  ЛЬВ      1:11.22
   29. Кошиль Євгеній                 96  ДПР      1:11.41
   30. Козачук Максим                 95  ЖТМ      1:11.56
   31. Нарінський Ілля                95  ДОН      1:11.61
   32. Котляр Андрій                  96  ДПР      1:11.74
   33. Гуцу Владислав                 95  МЛД      1:13.20
   34. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР      1:13.88
   35. Чорний Микита                  96  ВІН      1:14.44
   36. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН      1:15.09
   37. Окишор Кристиан                95  МЛД      1:15.61
   38. Заікін Віктор                  95  ВЛН      1:16.09
   39. Тимчишин Богдан                96  ІФР      1:16.14
   40. Ядвіжин Антон                  95  ВІН      1:16.39
   41. Васильківський Іван            95  ВЛН      1:16.58
   42. Лемешко Артем                  96  ЗПР      1:17.66
   43. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      1:17.86
   44. Островський Олег               96  ЛЬВ      1:23.69
    Дк Вакка Віктор                   95  КРД      1:11.93



 Показ Качур Андрій                   94  К.О      1:05.87
 Показ Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:07.96
 Показ Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:12.09
 Показ Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      1:15.43
 Показ Колесник Олександр             97  ВІН      1:22.84
 Показ Поріцький Микита               98  ЛЬВ      1:23.79
 Показ Тимчишин Олег                  97  ІФР      1:26.10
TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                             15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:12.59
        1:05.46  2:12.59 
    2. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:14.27
        1:05.44  2:14.27 
    3. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      2:14.43
        1:06.13  2:14.43 
    4. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:18.08
        1:09.39  2:18.08 
    5. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:18.29
        1:06.37  2:18.29 
    6. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      2:21.68
        1:09.23  2:21.68 
    7. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      2:21.89
        1:10.22  2:21.89 
    8. Лаптєв Сергій                  95  ПЛТ      2:22.36
        1:06.82  2:22.36 
    9. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН      2:22.61
        1:10.08  2:22.61 
   10. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      2:22.89
        1:09.70  2:22.89 
   11. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР      2:23.54
        1:12.02  2:23.54 
   12. Андросюк Микола                96  КИЇ      2:25.45
        1:11.15  2:25.45 
   13. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ      2:27.72
        1:13.16  2:27.72 
   14. Терентьєв Сергій               96  КИЇ      2:29.50
        1:12.33  2:29.50 
   15. Євсеєв Владислав               95  К.О      2:30.59
   16. Іванунь Володимир              95  ТРН      2:30.67
        1:11.96  2:30.67 
   17. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О      2:31.74
        1:12.15  2:31.74 
   18. Вакка Віктор                   95  КРД      2:32.91
        1:15.18  2:32.91 
   19. Ольховський Владислав          95  ХРК      2:33.33
        1:12.95  2:33.33 
   20. Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      2:36.13
        1:16.02  2:36.13 
   21. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР      2:36.29
        1:15.26  2:36.29 
   22. Гуцу Владислав                 95  МЛД      2:37.42
        1:16.54  2:37.42 
   23. Шайнога Олександр              95  ЛЬВ      2:37.57
        1:15.04  2:37.57 
   24. Козачук Максим                 95  ЖТМ      2:37.74
        1:15.14  2:37.74 
   25. Нарінський Ілля                95  ДОН      2:41.10
   26. Васильківський Іван            95  ВЛН      2:42.86
        1:18.40  2:42.86 
   27. Тимчишин Богдан                96  ІФР      2:44.99
        1:21.17  2:44.99 
   28. Лемешко Артем                  96  ЗПР      2:45.68
        1:20.88  2:45.68 
   29. Романенко Олександр            95  ЧРК      2:49.36
   30. Заікін Віктор                  95  ВЛН      2:50.48
        1:21.52  2:50.48 
   31. Островський Олег               96  ЛЬВ      2:57.64
    Дк Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      2:23.70
        1:11.76  2:23.70 



 Показ Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:28.68
        1:12.63  2:28.68 
 Показ Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      2:39.06
        1:17.08  2:39.06 
 Показ Поріцький Микита               98  ЛЬВ      2:59.94
 Показ Тимчишин Олег                  97  ІФР      3:09.75
        1:34.63  3:09.75 
    Дк Качур Андрій                   94  К.О      2:28.42
        1:08.67  2:28.42 
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                                 15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      1:06.97
    2. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      1:07.69
    3. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      1:09.56
    4. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      1:09.71
    5. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      1:09.94
    6. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      1:10.19
    7. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      1:11.82
    8. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:12.08
    9. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      1:12.09
   10. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:12.34
   11. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      1:12.37
   12. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      1:12.69
   13. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      1:13.47
   14. Устимчук Валерій               96  ВЛН      1:13.55
   15. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:13.81
       Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      1:13.81
   17. Голян Гліб                     95  ВЛН      1:14.21
   18. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      1:14.29
   19. Гужва Владислав                96  ПЛТ      1:14.94
   20. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      1:15.12
   21. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      1:15.57
   22. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ      1:15.79
   23. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН      1:15.80
   24. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      1:15.86
   25. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      1:16.01
   26. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      1:16.07
   27. Сущик Олександр                95  РВН      1:16.78
   28. Ледньов Максим                 95  ЗПР      1:17.63
   29. Артамонов Дмитро               95  ДПР      1:17.77
   30. Пивовар Олексій                95  ВІН      1:18.73
   31. Златьєв Олександр              96  ДОН      1:19.10
   32. Шандра Олексій                 96  ЧРК      1:19.80
   33. Кептя Андрій                   96  ОДС      1:20.35
   34. Романенко Олександр            95  ЧРК      1:20.38
   35. Можевітін Олександр            96  ХРК      1:20.61
   36. Бондарчук Павло                95  ВІН      1:22.26
   37. Петров Олександр               96  ДОН      1:22.86
   38. Коваль Валентин                96  ІФР      1:23.78
   39. Воробйов Леонід                96  МКЛ      1:23.89
   40. Гринюк Валерій                 96  РВН      1:25.32
   41. Коноваленко Дмитро             96  ЗПР      1:28.69
    Дк Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:09.22
    Дк Білий Павло                    95  ДПР      1:11.47
    Дк Рослий Сергій                  96  КИЇ      1:11.67
    Дк Харисов Руслан                 96  МЛД      1:14.50
    Дк Армянов Владислав              95  ДОН      1:14.76
    Дк Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      1:17.67
    Дк Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      1:18.46



 Показ Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР      1:16.43
 Показ Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      1:18.46
 Показ Кулеш Назар                    97  РВН      1:21.65
 Показ Рябикін Владислав              97  КРД      1:26.34
 Показ Кулинка Олег                   97  ЛЬВ      1:29.40
 Показ Лосянович Володимир            97  ЛЬВ      1:31.79
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                                 15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      2:23.80
        1:08.64  2:23.80 
    2. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      2:26.39
        1:10.52  2:26.39 
    3. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:27.06
        1:09.55  2:27.06 
    4. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:29.59
        1:11.90  2:29.59 
    5. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      2:30.73
        1:13.29  2:30.73 
    6. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      2:31.41
        1:11.54  2:31.41 
    7. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:33.47
        1:13.62  2:33.47 
    8. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:35.24
        1:12.85  2:35.24 
    9. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      2:35.39
        1:15.16  2:35.39 
   10. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:36.26
        1:15.64  2:36.26 
   11. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:36.41
        1:14.12  2:36.41 
   12. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      2:38.40
        1:15.80  2:38.40 
   13. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      2:39.12
        1:17.64  2:39.12 
   14. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:39.27
        1:13.76  2:39.27 
   15. Білий Павло                    95  ДПР      2:39.38
        1:16.57  2:39.38 
   16. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      2:39.65
        1:15.98  2:39.65 
   17. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      2:39.67
        1:16.70  2:39.67 
   18. Рослий Сергій                  96  КИЇ      2:39.94
        1:18.43  2:39.94 
   19. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      2:40.27
        1:17.18  2:40.27 
   20. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      2:42.41
        1:19.88  2:42.41 
       Армянов Владислав              95  ДОН      2:42.41
        1:16.89  2:42.41 
   22. Гужва Владислав                96  ПЛТ      2:43.28
        1:18.84  2:43.28 
   23. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      2:46.22
        1:19.75  2:46.22 
   24. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      2:47.37
        1:22.73  2:47.37 
   25. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН      2:48.35
        1:19.17  2:48.35 
   26. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      2:48.44
        1:21.89  2:48.44 
   27. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР      2:49.55
        1:21.85  2:49.55 
   28. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      2:51.88
        1:19.49  2:51.88 
       Чуба Ростислав                 96  ЧРН      2:51.88
        1:22.61  2:51.88 
   30. Голян Гліб                     95  ВЛН      2:52.08
        1:21.13  2:52.08 
   31. Кептя Андрій                   96  ОДС      2:52.39
        1:22.54  2:52.39 
   32. Устимчук Валерій               96  ВЛН      2:52.95
        1:22.60  2:52.95 
   33. Златьєв Олександр              96  ДОН      2:53.05
        1:23.37  2:53.05 
   34. Ледньов Максим                 95  ЗПР      2:53.82
        1:23.67  2:53.82 
   35. Сущик Олександр                95  РВН      2:55.06
        1:23.78  2:55.06 
   36. Можевітін Олександр            96  ХРК      2:55.49
        1:20.54  2:55.49 
   37. Пивовар Олексій                95  ВІН      2:56.95
        1:24.18  2:56.95 
   38. Коваль Валентин                96  ІФР      2:57.80
        1:25.79  2:57.80 
   39. Шандра Олексій                 96  ЧРК      2:58.06
        1:23.53  2:58.06 
   40. Петров Олександр               96  ДОН      3:01.26
        1:27.83  3:01.26 
   41. Бондарчук Павло                95  ВІН      3:01.86
        1:26.94  3:01.86 
   42. Воробйов Леонід                96  МКЛ      3:02.49
        1:27.75  3:02.49 
   43. Романенко Олександр            95  ЧРК      3:03.48
        1:23.59  3:03.48 
    Дк Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      2:41.28
        1:16.99  2:41.28 
    Дк Вакка Віктор                   95  КРД      3:00.57
        1:28.65  3:00.57 



 Показ Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      2:52.32
        1:22.63  2:52.32 
 Показ Кулеш Назар                    97  РВН      2:58.59
        1:27.26  2:58.59 
 Показ Рябикін Владислав              97  КРД      3:02.67
        1:29.55  3:02.67 
 Показ Кулинка Олег                   97  ЛЬВ      3:11.16
        1:30.81  3:11.16 
 Показ Лосянович Володимир            97  ЛЬВ      3:24.58
        1:35.98  3:24.58 
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                            15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        58.29
    2. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        58.39
    3. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР        59.35
    4. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        59.63
    5. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      1:00.72
    6. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      1:01.39
    7. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      1:02.00
    8. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      1:02.35
    9. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК      1:02.72
   10. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН      1:02.76
   11. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      1:03.03
   12. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      1:03.12
   13. Троїцький Андрій               95  КИЇ      1:03.31
   14. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      1:04.34
   15. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС      1:04.82
   16. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      1:05.03
   17. Руденко Олег                   95  ДПР      1:05.79
   18. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН      1:06.15
   19. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      1:06.59
   20. Чернобай Артур                 96  МЛД      1:07.53
   21. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР      1:07.82
   22. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ      1:08.67
   23. Боцман Олександр               96  ДОН      1:08.90
   24. Харисов Руслан                 96  МЛД      1:08.91
   25. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР      1:09.15
   26. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС      1:09.31
   27. Гаврилюк Богдан                96  РВН      1:09.76
   28. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      1:10.22
   29. Вовк Олексій                   95  СВС      1:10.53
   30. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР      1:10.90
   31. Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН      1:11.18
   32. Прасол Владислав               96  К.О      1:12.19
   33. Скуратов Сергій                95  ВІН      1:14.04
   34. Ковальчук Олег                 96  ЛЬВ      1:15.26
    Дк Осипенков Олексій              95  ОДС      1:01.34
    Дк Олексієнко Максим              96  ВІН      1:04.44
    Дк Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ      1:04.95
    Дк Гріньов Микола                 96  ДПР      1:11.60
    Дк Пивовар Олексій                95  ВІН      1:21.13



 Показ Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      1:06.14
 Показ Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:12.47
 Показ Корнійчук Денис                97  ЗПР      1:12.63
 Показ Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      1:14.48
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                            15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:08.71
        1:02.54  2:08.71 
    2. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:12.37
        1:02.45  2:12.37 
    3. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:12.47
        1:04.00  2:12.47 
    4. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:12.58
        1:02.87  2:12.58 
    5. Лошкунов Артем                 95  ДОН      2:18.70
        1:05.53  2:18.70 
    6. Савенков Владислав             96  ДПР      2:19.09
        1:04.55  2:19.09 
    7. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      2:23.88
        1:08.63  2:23.88 
    8. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      2:24.40
        1:03.97  2:24.40 
    9. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      2:25.95
        1:09.00  2:25.95 
   10. Олексієнко Максим              96  ВІН      2:27.79
        1:09.41  2:27.79 
   11. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:28.93
        1:10.68  2:28.93 
   12. Боцман Олександр               96  ДОН      2:30.99
        1:10.33  2:30.99 
   13. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      2:32.38
        1:11.44  2:32.38 
   14. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР      2:33.83
        1:13.20  2:33.83 
   15. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      2:39.97
        1:15.53  2:39.97 
   16. Прасол Владислав               96  К.О      2:51.68
        1:15.01  2:51.68 
   17. Костенко Сергій                96  ЗПР      2:52.14
        1:20.08  2:52.14 



 Показ Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:36.29
        1:11.90  2:36.29 
 Показ Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:54.42
        1:19.63  2:54.42 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                  15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:14.71
        1:02.32  2:14.71 
    2. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:16.23
        1:05.12  2:16.23 
    3. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:16.83
        1:03.62  2:16.83 
    4. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      2:17.69
        1:04.51  2:17.69 
    5. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:17.76
        1:07.10  2:17.76 
    6. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:20.47
        1:05.64  2:20.47 
    7. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      2:21.86
        1:06.26  2:21.86 
    8. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      2:22.18
        1:07.27  2:22.18 
    9. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      2:22.39
        1:07.31  2:22.39 
   10. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:24.05
        1:08.92  2:24.05 
   11. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      2:24.08
        1:08.31  2:24.08 
   12. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      2:24.29
        1:09.36  2:24.29 
   13. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:25.00
        1:07.76  2:25.00 
   14. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      2:25.42
        1:11.34  2:25.42 
   15. Дяченко Дмитро                 95  ДПР      2:26.08
        1:07.62  2:26.08 
   16. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      2:26.24
        1:12.08  2:26.24 
   17. Блащик Ярослав                 95  К.О      2:26.94
        1:09.85  2:26.94 
   18. Жовнір Данило                  95  КИЇ      2:27.26
        1:11.21  2:27.26 
   19. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      2:30.59
        1:12.75  2:30.59 
   20. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР      2:31.42
        1:13.73  2:31.42 
   21. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР      2:32.35
        1:12.58  2:32.35 
   22. Афанасьєв Владислав            96  К.О      2:32.81
        1:14.24  2:32.81 
   23. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О      2:32.87
        1:13.45  2:32.87 
   24. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      2:35.14
        1:12.58  2:35.14 
   25. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР      2:37.05
        1:15.83  2:37.05 
   26. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      2:37.11
        1:14.88  2:37.11 
   27. Костенко Сергій                96  ЗПР      2:39.42
        1:18.57  2:39.42 
   28. Гаврилюк Богдан                96  РВН      2:39.43
        1:15.28  2:39.43 
   29. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      2:40.35
        1:19.59  2:40.35 
   30. Галчков Валентин               96  ДОН      2:46.56
        1:17.15  2:46.56 
   31. Коваль Валентин                96  ІФР      2:57.45
        1:29.80  2:57.45 
   32. Шалаєв Станіслав               96  ЛЬВ      2:58.72
        1:26.17  2:58.72 
    Дк Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      2:20.68
        1:05.10  2:20.68 
    Дк Бідуха Віталій                 95  ПЛТ      2:31.41
        1:11.65  2:31.41 
    Дк Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      2:31.67
        1:14.08  2:31.67 
    Дк Троїцький Андрій               95  КИЇ      2:35.45
        1:15.06  2:35.45 
    Дк Можевітін Олександр            96  ХРК      2:38.10
        1:15.42  2:38.10 



 Показ Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:28.03
        1:09.41  2:28.03 
 Показ Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:43.41
        1:16.20  2:43.41 
TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                  15 - 16 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:44.33
        1:02.62  2:16.51  3:39.91  4:44.33 
    2. Барабаш Денис                  95  ЖТМ      4:48.21
        1:03.03  2:21.76  3:38.24  4:48.21 
    3. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      4:56.00
        1:07.67  2:24.63  3:44.23  4:56.00 
    4. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:57.53
        1:08.07  2:25.44  3:51.75  4:57.53 
    5. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      4:57.91
        1:08.29  2:22.77  3:46.26  4:57.91 
    6. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      5:01.13
        1:08.63  2:28.19  3:50.87  5:01.13 
    7. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      5:01.58
        1:07.58  2:29.35  3:53.37  5:01.58 
    8. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      5:01.79
        1:08.03  2:25.91  3:52.02  5:01.79 
    9. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      5:03.72
        1:08.20  2:29.03  3:51.54  5:03.72 
   10. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      5:05.40
        1:12.13  2:32.46  3:57.73  5:05.40 
   11. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      5:08.67
        1:08.45  2:31.16  3:59.37  5:08.67 
   12. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      5:09.83
        1:08.98  2:28.62  4:01.32  5:09.83 
   13. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      5:11.40
        1:09.48  2:29.53  3:59.67  5:11.40 
   14. Іжик Андрій                    95  ПЛТ      5:14.52
        1:13.16  2:39.96  4:06.30  5:14.52 
   15. Ільчук Володимир               95  ЛЬВ      5:14.74
        1:09.43  2:32.83  3:58.81  5:14.74 
   16. Меланчук Артем                 95  ДПР      5:19.99
        1:08.93  2:35.08  4:10.02  5:19.99 
   17. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР      5:31.93
        1:11.63  2:39.68  4:14.31  5:31.93 
   18. Костенко Сергій                96  ЗПР      5:42.11
        1:20.19  2:47.52  4:23.05  5:42.11 
   19. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      5:49.08
        1:26.02  2:59.36  4:28.30  5:49.08 
   20. Кептя Андрій                   96  ОДС      5:50.10
        1:20.75  2:56.48  4:28.03  5:50.10 
   21. Галчков Валентин               96  ДОН      5:55.41
        1:17.80  2:54.58  4:35.31  5:55.41 
    Дк Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      4:57.35
        1:06.60  2:26.26  3:47.30  4:57.35 
    Дк Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      5:00.08
        1:06.48  2:24.18  3:51.10  5:00.08 



 Показ Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      4:55.64
        1:11.21  2:27.20  3:47.36  4:55.64 
 Показ Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      5:33.00
        1:21.66  2:44.49  4:19.55  5:33.00 
 Показ Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      5:33.32
        1:25.74  2:52.24  4:19.26  5:33.32 
TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                            13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН        28.53
    2. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК        28.76
    3. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ        29.14
    4. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        29.17
    5. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ        29.31
    6. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        29.59
    7. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ        29.79
    8. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР        30.00
    9. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ        30.03
   10. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР        30.33
   11. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ        30.36
   12. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ        30.53
   13. Демченко Злата                 98  ОДС        30.62
   14. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        30.80
       Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        30.80
   16. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        30.82
   17. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК        30.85
   18. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ        30.88
   19. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН        30.96
   20. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ        31.12
   21. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР        31.16
   22. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ        31.19
   23. Ковтун Катерина                97  К.О        31.22
   24. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ        31.33
   25. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК        31.39
   26. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ        31.41
   27. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ        31.49
       Тузовська Марія                98  ЧРК        31.49
   29. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ        31.54
   30. Яцкова Анастасія               97  ДПР        31.55
   31. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР        31.63
   32. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН        31.65
   33. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ        31.86
   34. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН        31.94
   35. Клішкіна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ        32.14
   36. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК        32.18
       Бондар Катерина                98  РВН        32.18
   38. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О        32.21
       Мелішкевич Ганна               98  ОДС        32.21
   40. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ        32.25
   41. Левіна Катерина                97  ДОН        32.26
   42. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН        32.33
       Ткаченко Дарія                 98  ОДС        32.33
   44. Качінськас Дануте              98  ДПР        32.36
   45. Денисенко Софія                97  РВН        32.37
   46. Гервазюк Юлія                  97  ХРК        32.42
   47. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН        32.49
   48. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР        32.56
   49. Пишеніна Наталія               97  ОДС        32.72
   50. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЛЬВ        33.00
   51. Філь Юлія                      97  ЛЬВ        33.09
   52. Попіль Ілона                   98  ВІН        33.10
   53. Романова Наталія               98  СВС        33.17
   54. Боровицька Аліна               97  ХМЛ        33.20
   55. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ        33.32
   56. Крутоголова Ксенія             97  ОДС        33.38
   57. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН        33.40
   58. Голланова Івета                97  ВІН        33.46
   59. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ        33.51
       Режило Марія                   98  ДОН        33.51
   61. Фадєєва Тетяна                 97  МКЛ        33.55
   62. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР        33.59
   63. Трояновська Ганна              98  ОДС        33.60
   64. Конарєва Олександра            97  ПЛТ        33.70
   65. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР        33.78
   66. Дегтяр Марта                   97  ОДС        33.90
       Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР        33.90
   68. Ананьїна Анна                  97  ЧРК        34.06
   69. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК        34.08
       Шашко Анна                     98  ЖТМ        34.08
   71. Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР        34.15
   72. Рогозіна Юлія                  97  СВС        34.21
   73. Гаврюшенко Віра                97  ІФР        34.25
   74. Ялинська Анастасія             98  ЛЬВ        34.29
   75. Шестопалова Катерина           98  ВІН        34.67
   76. Перепадя Елена                 98  КРД        34.90
   77. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР        35.02
   78. Коломієць Вікторія             97  ХРК        35.13
   79. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН        35.18
   80. Тріль Діана                    97  ТРН        35.20
   81. Клубань Тетяна                 98  ХРК        35.38
   82. Микицей Соломія                97  ІФР        35.52
   83. Гаврилів Ліля                  97  ЛЬВ        35.81
   84. Ландар Євгенія                 97  ЛЬВ        36.43
   85. Миронюк Валерія                98  РВН        36.59
   86. Вавринчук Анна                 98  ЛЬВ        37.22
   87. Хомик Тетяна                   98  ЛЬВ        38.98
    Дк Міхєєва Мішель                 98  ЛУГ        32.43
    Дк Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН        34.74
    Дк Антонова Ксенія                97  ЛЬВ        36.24
    Дк Циганкова Марія                98  ЧРК        36.78



 Показ Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        30.14
 Показ Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О        30.54
 Показ Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР        31.21
 Показ Корхова Анна                   99  РВН        31.96
 Показ Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР        32.44
 Показ Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР        33.77
 Показ Кисіль Наталія                 99  ЛЬВ        34.24
 Показ Порало Олена                   99  КРД        37.00
 Показ Ониськів Віталіна              99  ІФР        37.49
 Показ Корчагіна Влада                99  ХРК        37.49
TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                           13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      1:00.94
    2. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:02.60
    3. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      1:02.83
    4. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      1:03.07
    5. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      1:03.35
    6. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      1:03.46
    7. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      1:04.17
    8. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ      1:04.89
    9. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      1:05.11
   10. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:05.34
   11. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      1:05.38
   12. Афанасьева Екатерина           97  БЛР      1:05.53
   13. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:05.58
       Приходько Анна                 97  БЛР      1:05.58
   15. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      1:05.60
   16. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      1:05.97
   17. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      1:06.11
   18. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      1:06.52
   19. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:06.58
   20. Демченко Злата                 98  ОДС      1:06.87
   21. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      1:06.94
   22. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:06.97
   23. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:07.11
   24. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ      1:07.25
   25. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:07.50
   26. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ      1:07.51
   27. Дорошенко Альона               97  КИЇ      1:07.56
   28. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:07.79
   29. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      1:07.83
   30. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР      1:07.92
   31. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      1:07.94
   32. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:07.99
   33. Яцкова Анастасія               97  ДПР      1:08.51
   34. Мелішкевич Ганна               98  ОДС      1:09.46
   35. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      1:09.90
   36. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ      1:10.06
   37. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      1:10.40
   38. Василєвська Тетяна             98  ОДС      1:10.46
       Гаркун Ілона                   97  ДПР      1:10.46
   40. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      1:10.65
   41. Ковтун Катерина                97  К.О      1:10.75
   42. Тузовська Марія                98  ЧРК      1:11.01
   43. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ      1:11.03
   44. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ      1:11.07
   45. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      1:11.37
   46. Бондар Катерина                98  РВН      1:11.38
   47. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН      1:11.48
   48. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      1:11.59
   49. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      1:11.60
   50. Романова Наталія               98  СВС      1:11.67
   51. Денисенко Софія                97  РВН      1:11.72
   52. Ткаченко Дарія                 98  ОДС      1:11.87
   53. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      1:11.90
   54. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      1:12.13
   55. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      1:12.17
   56. Качінськас Дануте              98  ДПР      1:12.18
   57. Філь Юлія                      97  ЛЬВ      1:12.21
   58. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЛЬВ      1:12.28
       Фадєєва Тетяна                 97  МКЛ      1:12.28
   60. Головко Анна                   97  ОДС      1:12.32
   61. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      1:12.34
   62. Голланова Івета                97  ВІН      1:13.17
   63. Пишеніна Наталія               97  ОДС      1:13.22
   64. Рогозіна Юлія                  97  СВС      1:13.35
   65. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР      1:13.38
   66. Крутоголова Ксенія             97  ОДС      1:13.43
   67. Трояновська Ганна              98  ОДС      1:13.72
   68. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      1:13.78
   69. Конарєва Олександра            97  ПЛТ      1:14.04
   70. Деркач Світлана                97  ЖТМ      1:14.15
   71. Перепадя Елена                 98  КРД      1:14.58
   72. Маркевич Олена                 97  РВН      1:14.89
   73. Гаврюшенко Віра                97  ІФР      1:15.03
   74. Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР      1:15.20
   75. Боровицька Аліна               97  ХМЛ      1:15.33
   76. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС      1:16.83
   77. Гаврилів Ліля                  97  ЛЬВ      1:17.35
   78. Гуревич Катерина               98  ХРК      1:17.49
   79. Гончар Діана                   98  ЗПР      1:17.54
   80. Клубань Тетяна                 98  ХРК      1:17.92
   81. Шестопалова Катерина           98  ВІН      1:18.35
   82. Ананьїна Анна                  97  ЧРК      1:18.95
   83. Ткач Олександра                98  РВН      1:19.06
   84. Чухніна Світлана               97  ХМЛ      1:19.53
   85. Антонова Ксенія                97  ЛЬВ      1:19.63
   86. Коломієць Вікторія             97  ХРК      1:20.44
   87. Шашко Анна                     98  ЖТМ      1:20.50
   88. Микицей Соломія                97  ІФР      1:21.08
   89. Вавринчук Анна                 98  ЛЬВ      1:24.44
    Дк Левіна Катерина                97  ДОН      1:11.23



 Показ Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:04.73
 Показ Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      1:06.15
 Показ Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      1:06.79
 Показ Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР      1:10.14
 Показ Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      1:11.68
 Показ Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      1:12.17
 Показ Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      1:12.97
 Показ Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      1:16.06
 Показ Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      1:18.27
 Показ Кисіль Наталія                 99  ЛЬВ      1:20.67
 Показ Ониськів Віталіна              99  ІФР      1:22.95
 Показ Порало Олена                   99  КРД      1:23.30
TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                           13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:12.99
        1:03.56  2:12.99 
    2. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      2:17.93
        1:05.54  2:17.93 
    3. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:18.98
        1:05.09  2:18.98 
    4. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      2:19.44
        1:06.12  2:19.44 
    5. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:19.52
        1:07.32  2:19.52 
    6. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ      2:19.80
        1:07.62  2:19.80 
    7. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:20.44
        1:07.27  2:20.44 
    8. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      2:20.53
        1:09.30  2:20.53 
    9. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      2:21.54
        1:08.70  2:21.54 
   10. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:22.00
        1:07.63  2:22.00 
   11. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:22.20
        1:08.25  2:22.20 
   12. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:22.27
        1:08.19  2:22.27 
   13. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      2:22.90
        1:08.14  2:22.90 
   14. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      2:23.45
        1:09.28  2:23.45 
   15. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      2:25.95
        1:10.73  2:25.95 
   16. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      2:26.20
        1:09.93  2:26.20 
   17. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      2:26.46
        1:11.46  2:26.46 
   18. Яцкова Анастасія               97  ДПР      2:26.61
        1:09.62  2:26.61 
   19. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      2:26.67
        1:11.31  2:26.67 
   20. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:26.77
        1:09.04  2:26.77 
   21. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      2:27.19
        1:12.61  2:27.19 
   22. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ      2:28.60
        1:12.71  2:28.60 
   23. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      2:28.80
        1:12.83  2:28.80 
   24. Буканова Юлія                  98  ДОН      2:28.93
        1:12.15  2:28.93 
   25. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР      2:29.75
        1:14.02  2:29.75 
   26. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      2:29.94
        1:12.60  2:29.94 
   27. Демченко Злата                 98  ОДС      2:30.53
        1:10.58  2:30.53 
   28. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      2:32.60
        1:16.04  2:32.60 
   29. Качінськас Дануте              98  ДПР      2:32.73
        1:13.58  2:32.73 
   30. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ      2:33.85
        1:12.59  2:33.85 
   31. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      2:34.49
        1:13.80  2:34.49 
   32. Мелішкевич Ганна               98  ОДС      2:35.38
        1:15.73  2:35.38 
   33. Денисенко Софія                97  РВН      2:36.01
        1:16.40  2:36.01 
   34. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      2:36.52
        1:17.57  2:36.52 
       Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР      2:36.52
        1:17.33  2:36.52 
   36. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      2:38.18
        1:14.31  2:38.18 
   37. Моісєєнко Катерина             97  ДОН      2:38.55
        1:16.37  2:38.55 
   38. Тузовська Марія                98  ЧРК      2:38.85
        1:13.30  2:38.85 
   39. Пишеніна Наталія               97  ОДС      2:38.92
        1:18.43  2:38.92 
   40. Ткаченко Дарія                 98  ОДС      2:39.14
        1:18.12  2:39.14 
   41. Трояновська Ганна              98  ОДС      2:40.12
        1:19.47  2:40.12 
   42. Прийма Софія                   98  ЛЬВ      2:40.45
        1:17.82  2:40.45 
   43. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      2:40.58
        1:15.83  2:40.58 
   44. Фадєєва Тетяна                 97  МКЛ      2:40.60
        1:15.37  2:40.60 
   45. Крутоголова Ксенія             97  ОДС      2:40.90
        1:19.43  2:40.90 
   46. Голланова Івета                97  ВІН      2:42.33
        1:19.35  2:42.33 
   47. Перепадя Елена                 98  КРД      2:42.66
        1:19.19  2:42.66 
   48. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН      2:43.17
        1:17.44  2:43.17 
   49. Рогозіна Юлія                  97  СВС      2:44.06
        1:20.64  2:44.06 
   50. Гаврюшенко Віра                97  ІФР      2:44.23
        1:20.24  2:44.23 
   51. Куцериб Анна                   97  ЛЬВ      2:44.38
        1:18.60  2:44.38 
   52. Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      2:44.39
        1:16.44  2:44.39 
   53. Боровицька Аліна               97  ХМЛ      2:45.03
        1:18.88  2:45.03 
   54. Рябченко Яна                   98  ЗПР      2:46.17
        1:22.74  2:46.17 
   55. Кіпоть Софія                   97  ЧРК      2:50.36
        1:15.88  2:50.36 
   56. Клубань Тетяна                 98  ХРК      2:52.40
        1:21.71  2:52.40 
   57. Антонова Ксенія                97  ЛЬВ      2:52.76
        1:24.12  2:52.76 
   58. Гаврилів Ліля                  97  ЛЬВ      2:53.83
        1:22.27  2:53.83 
   59. Микицей Соломія                97  ІФР      2:55.13
        1:25.05  2:55.13 
   60. Ананьїна Анна                  97  ЧРК      2:59.42
        1:23.46  2:59.42 
    Дк Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР      2:43.51
        1:17.13  2:43.51 



 Показ Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:17.03
        1:05.97  2:17.03 
 Показ Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      2:24.13
        1:11.46  2:24.13 
 Показ Куцопят Роксолана              95  К.О      2:24.94
        1:11.43  2:24.94 
 Показ Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:25.35
        1:10.87  2:25.35 
 Показ Власійчук Христина             96  ІФР      2:30.97
        1:14.60  2:30.97 
 Показ Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      2:37.39
        1:16.35  2:37.39 
 Показ Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      2:40.70
        1:19.86  2:40.70 
 Показ Ониськів Віталіна              99  ІФР      2:55.24
        1:25.69  2:55.24 
 Показ Порало Олена                   99  КРД      3:07.24
        1:27.63  3:07.24 
TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                           13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      4:35.05
        1:05.43  2:15.65  3:26.50  4:35.05 
    2. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      4:41.58
        1:05.81  2:15.11  3:26.70  4:41.58 
    3. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      4:49.87
        1:06.68  2:19.65  3:35.35  4:49.87 
    4. Юрова Елена                    97  БЛР      4:50.17
        1:07.11  2:22.44  3:39.12  4:50.17 
    5. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      4:50.91
        1:09.06  2:23.30  3:38.67  4:50.91 
    6. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      4:53.55
        1:09.89  2:25.39  3:41.19  4:53.55 
    7. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      4:54.73
        1:10.18  2:26.26  3:41.83  4:54.73 
    8. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      4:55.17
        1:12.08  2:27.02  3:42.16  4:55.17 
    9. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      4:55.89
        1:09.56  2:26.17  3:42.27  4:55.89 
   10. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      5:00.73
        1:11.59  2:28.57  3:45.10  5:00.73 
   11. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      5:01.38
        1:10.90  2:26.19  3:44.64  5:01.38 
   12. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      5:01.66
        1:11.56  2:28.39  3:45.81  5:01.66 
   13. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      5:02.97
        1:09.10  2:24.50  3:42.96  5:02.97 
   14. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      5:07.43
        1:12.54  2:31.25  3:50.56  5:07.43 
   15. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      5:08.55
        1:14.93  2:35.21  3:54.71  5:08.55 
   16. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      5:08.80
        1:12.44  2:32.61  3:51.83  5:08.80 
   17. Дорошенко Альона               97  КИЇ      5:09.30
        1:11.53  2:29.85  3:50.80  5:09.30 
   18. Буканова Юлія                  98  ДОН      5:11.20
        1:14.46  2:34.41  3:53.30  5:11.20 
   19. Яцкова Анастасія               97  ДПР      5:13.69
        1:13.53  2:33.60  3:54.58  5:13.69 
   20. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      5:16.57
        1:16.31  2:37.58  3:58.77  5:16.57 
   21. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      5:18.94
        1:16.11  2:38.99  4:00.46  5:18.94 
   22. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ      5:19.42
        1:16.34  2:40.10  4:01.00  5:19.42 
   23. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      5:21.03
        1:15.18  2:37.47  3:59.37  5:21.03 
   24. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      5:21.50
        1:15.73  2:37.44  3:59.76  5:21.50 
   25. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      5:23.42
        1:16.35  2:39.32  4:04.53  5:23.42 
   26. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР      5:27.03
        1:16.45  2:39.75  4:05.08  5:27.03 
   27. Качінськас Дануте              98  ДПР      5:31.31
        1:16.29  2:40.47  4:07.83  5:31.31 
   28. Прийма Софія                   98  ЛЬВ      5:32.67
        1:17.28  2:43.00  4:09.19  5:32.67 
   29. Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР      5:37.13
        1:16.79  2:44.57  4:13.62  5:37.13 
   30. Кравченко Вітоліна             97  К.О      5:38.03
        1:16.80  2:44.12  4:12.46  5:38.03 
   31. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      5:49.72
        1:21.47  2:50.94  4:21.70  5:49.72 



 Показ Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      4:49.28
        1:08.11  2:22.03  3:36.79  4:49.28 
 Показ Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      4:59.63
        1:12.04  2:28.74  3:46.04  4:59.63 
 Показ Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      5:05.68
        1:12.06  2:30.05  3:49.33  5:05.68 
 Показ Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      5:12.58
        1:13.12  2:33.24  3:54.10  5:12.58 
TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                           13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      9:27.82
        1:08.61  2:18.60  3:31.25  4:43.33  5:55.29  7:07.04  8:18.83  9:27.82 
    2. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      9:51.70
        1:10.82  2:25.21  3:39.72  4:54.77  6:09.27  7:23.82  8:38.79  9:51.70 
    3. Юрова Елена                    97  БЛР      9:57.86
        1:09.35  2:23.35  3:38.06  4:53.61  6:10.06  7:26.34  8:44.12  9:57.86 
    4. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР     10:00.53
        1:10.08  2:25.84  3:41.75  4:57.86  6:14.94  7:30.92  8:46.69 10:00.53 
    5. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД     10:04.19
        1:09.98  2:25.38  3:41.36  4:58.04  6:14.61  7:32.20  8:48.61 10:04.19 
    6. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР     10:09.19
        1:11.38  2:28.09  3:45.28  5:02.13  6:16.41  7:36.09  8:53.81 10:09.19 
    7. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ     10:10.82
        1:13.77  2:31.52  3:48.65  5:05.31  6:21.72  7:38.41  8:55.88 10:10.82 
    8. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР     10:13.54
        1:11.63  2:29.35  3:47.66  5:05.05  6:24.09  7:42.43  9:00.35 10:13.54 
    9. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР     10:20.39
        1:11.19  2:27.51  3:46.28  5:04.34  6:22.78  7:42.65  9:02.82 10:20.39 
   10. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН     10:31.28
   11. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР     10:43.61
        1:12.29  2:34.22  3:56.43  5:18.66  6:40.81  8:03.64  9:24.80 10:43.61 
   12. Буканова Юлія                  98  ДОН     10:49.58
        1:16.56  2:37.44  3:59.05  5:21.38  6:43.27  8:07.24  9:29.34 10:49.58 
   13. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР     10:53.57
   14. Яцкова Анастасія               97  ДПР     11:02.49
        1:17.47  2:41.04  4:04.57  5:28.74  6:52.97  8:17.13  9:41.00 11:02.49 
   15. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ     11:08.22
        1:18.23  2:42.89  4:07.40  5:31.67  6:55.81  8:20.10  9:45.88 11:08.22 
   16. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ     11:10.81
        1:22.07  2:45.94  4:10.97  5:35.69  7:00.69  8:25.12  9:50.50 11:10.81 
   17. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР     11:11.96
   18. Качінськас Дануте              98  ДПР     11:13.18
   19. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР     11:15.51
        1:17.78  2:42.66  4:07.98  5:33.96  7:00.52  8:26.39  9:52.76 11:15.51 
   20. Прийма Софія                   98  ЛЬВ     11:35.74
        1:20.66  2:46.79  4:15.83  5:45.21  7:14.93  8:44.19 10:12.06 11:35.74 
   21. Охріменко Вікторія             98  ДПР     11:51.23



 Показ Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР     10:07.85
        1:10.47  2:27.00  3:43.64  5:00.62  6:17.35  7:34.95  8:52.03 10:07.85 
 Показ Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР     10:39.96
        1:13.44  2:33.50  3:54.36  5:16.42  6:38.47  7:59.47  9:20.65 10:39.96 
 Показ Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР     10:43.83
 Показ Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР     10:53.92
        1:14.74  2:36.02  3:58.46  5:21.34  6:45.12  8:09.11  9:32.24 10:53.92 
TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                                13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      1:08.48
    2. Приходько Анна                 97  БЛР      1:09.52
    3. Афанасьева Екатерина           97  БЛР      1:10.31
    4. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:11.97
    5. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      1:12.14
    6. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      1:12.69
    7. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      1:13.06
    8. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      1:14.80
    9. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      1:14.89
   10. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:15.14
   11. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      1:15.28
   12. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:15.44
   13. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      1:15.63
   14. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      1:16.17
   15. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      1:16.92
   16. Василєвська Тетяна             98  ОДС      1:17.16
   17. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      1:17.67
   18. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      1:18.18
   19. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      1:18.25
   20. Маркевич Олена                 97  РВН      1:18.34
   21. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС      1:18.82
   22. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ      1:19.22
   23. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      1:19.48
   24. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ      1:19.64
   25. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      1:20.07
   26. Конарєва Олександра            97  ПЛТ      1:20.13
   27. Попіль Ілона                   98  ВІН      1:20.82
   28. Миронюк Валерія                98  РВН      1:20.93
   29. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      1:24.60
   30. Чухніна Світлана               97  ХМЛ      1:24.85
   31. Ткач Олександра                98  РВН      1:25.06
   32. Філь Юлія                      97  ЛЬВ      1:25.43
   33. Гуревич Катерина               98  ХРК      1:25.90
   34. Гончар Діана                   98  ЗПР      1:26.41
   35. Деркач Світлана                97  ЖТМ      1:28.14
   36. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      1:29.06
   37. Желізко Надія                  98  ЛЬВ      1:47.36
    Дк Хомик Тетяна                   98  ЛЬВ      1:37.20



 Показ Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      1:18.09
 Показ Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      1:18.50
 Показ Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      1:24.65
TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                                13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      2:30.71
        1:12.58  2:30.71 
    2. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:33.04
        1:14.75  2:33.04 
    3. Приходько Анна                 97  БЛР      2:33.07
        1:13.60  2:33.07 
    4. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      2:33.40
        1:14.68  2:33.40 
    5. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      2:33.69
        1:15.43  2:33.69 
    6. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:34.63
        1:14.59  2:34.63 
    7. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      2:38.54
        1:18.05  2:38.54 
    8. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      2:39.00
        1:19.10  2:39.00 
    9. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      2:39.55
        1:19.27  2:39.55 
   10. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      2:39.63
        1:16.10  2:39.63 
   11. Швиденко Катерина              97  ЗПР      2:40.20
        1:17.20  2:40.20 
   12. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:43.99
        1:17.56  2:43.99 
   13. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      2:44.06
        1:20.75  2:44.06 
   14. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      2:44.36
        1:18.31  2:44.36 
   15. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      2:45.01
        1:20.04  2:45.01 
   16. Василєвська Тетяна             98  ОДС      2:45.21
        1:23.84  2:45.21 
   17. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      2:45.78
        1:23.72  2:45.78 
   18. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС      2:46.07
        1:21.51  2:46.07 
   19. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      2:46.23
        1:20.91  2:46.23 
   20. Маркевич Олена                 97  РВН      2:46.34
        1:22.50  2:46.34 
   21. Миронюк Валерія                98  РВН      2:46.44
        1:22.02  2:46.44 
   22. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      2:47.56
        1:22.92  2:47.56 
   23. Конарєва Олександра            97  ПЛТ      2:51.14
        1:23.01  2:51.14 
   24. Костиркіна Валерія             97  ПЛТ      2:51.77
        1:22.64  2:51.77 
   25. Попіль Ілона                   98  ВІН      2:53.33
        1:25.55  2:53.33 
   26. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      2:53.51
        1:25.74  2:53.51 
   27. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      2:56.08
        1:25.69  2:56.08 
   28. Таган Аліна                    98  ДОН      2:58.56
        1:27.00  2:58.56 
   29. Ткач Олександра                98  РВН      3:00.35
        1:29.76  3:00.35 
   30. Чухніна Світлана               97  ХМЛ      3:00.78
        1:28.76  3:00.78 
   31. Деркач Світлана                97  ЖТМ      3:03.55
        1:27.08  3:03.55 
   32. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      3:03.92
        1:30.00  3:03.92 
   33. Гончар Діана                   98  ЗПР      3:05.05
        1:31.42  3:05.05 
   34. Гуревич Катерина               98  ХРК      3:06.04
        1:29.21  3:06.04 
   35. Хомик Тетяна                   98  ЛЬВ      3:22.00
        1:39.08  3:22.00 
   36. Желізко Софія                  98  ЛЬВ      3:33.00
        1:43.77  3:33.00 



 Показ Шух Діана                      96  ОДС      2:43.34
        1:20.05  2:43.34 
 Показ Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      2:46.00
        1:21.70  2:46.00 
 Показ Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      2:52.43
        1:26.22  2:52.43 
TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                    13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:13.60
    2. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:16.06
    3. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:16.56
    4. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      1:17.75
    5. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:18.02
    6. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      1:19.21
    7. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      1:20.05
    8. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      1:20.46
    9. Гервазюк Юлія                  97  ХРК      1:20.57
   10. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      1:21.33
   11. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР      1:21.98
   12. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      1:22.25
   13. Клішкіна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ      1:22.68
   14. Ялинська Анастасія             98  ЛЬВ      1:23.14
   15. Слепухина Марина               97  БЛР      1:23.91
   16. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      1:24.47
   17. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      1:25.14
   18. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      1:25.20
   19. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      1:26.01
   20. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      1:27.52
   21. Рябченко Яна                   98  ЗПР      1:28.15
   22. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      1:28.60
   23. Єланська Валерія               97  ДОН      1:28.80
   24. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      1:28.83
   25. Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      1:28.87
   26. Міхєєва Мішель                 98  ЛУГ      1:29.05
   27. Лапковська Марія               98  ДОН      1:30.30
   28. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      1:30.67
   29. Шашко Анна                     98  ЖТМ      1:30.73
   30. Бейлах Тамара                  98  ІФР      1:30.83
   31. Левіна Катерина                97  ДОН      1:31.08
   32. Таган Аліна                    98  ДОН      1:31.26
   33. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      1:31.42
   34. Бондарева Аліна                98  ДПР      1:32.39
       Дегтяр Марта                   97  ОДС      1:32.39
   36. Третьякова Юлія                97  ХМЛ      1:32.52
   37. Тріль Діана                    97  ТРН      1:32.54
   38. Кікадзе Олена                  97  ОДС      1:34.08
   39. Мальчик Наталія                97  ОДС      1:34.60
   40. Циганкова Марія                98  ЧРК      1:34.66
   41. Матіїв Вікторія                98  ЛЬВ      1:36.50
   42. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      1:36.54
   43. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      1:40.53
   44. Желізко Надія                  98  ЛЬВ      1:40.98
   45. Ландар Євгенія                 97  ЛЬВ      1:42.16
   46. Вавринчук Анна                 98  ЛЬВ      1:50.82
    Дк Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      1:28.47
    Дк Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      1:29.91
    Дк Моргун Кристина                97  ДПР      1:34.34



 Показ Корчагіна Влада                99  ХРК      1:38.19
TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                    13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:37.32
        1:16.19  2:37.32 
    2. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:43.43
        1:16.33  2:43.43 
    3. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:43.65
        1:18.64  2:43.65 
    4. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:47.04
    5. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      2:48.04
        1:21.92  2:48.04 
    6. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      2:49.24
        1:21.65  2:49.24 
    7. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      2:51.04
        1:23.23  2:51.04 
    8. Сулімова Марія                 97  ХРК      2:52.90
        1:24.30  2:52.90 
    9. Гервазюк Юлія                  97  ХРК      2:53.27
        1:25.13  2:53.27 
   10. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      2:54.44
        1:24.30  2:54.44 
   11. Злобіна Ганна                  97  ЗПР      2:55.26
   12. Мєшкова Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      2:57.48
   13. Слепухина Марина               97  БЛР      3:01.51
   14. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      3:03.08
        1:27.45  3:03.08 
   15. Ялинська Анастасія             98  ЛЬВ      3:03.30
        1:29.53  3:03.30 
   16. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      3:05.08
        1:30.63  3:05.08 
   17. Єланська Валерія               97  ДОН      3:05.58
        1:32.34  3:05.58 
   18. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      3:05.85
   19. Міхєєва Мішель                 98  ЛУГ      3:08.30
        1:30.49  3:08.30 
   20. Клішкіна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ      3:08.33
        1:30.71  3:08.33 
   21. Осипенко Катерина              97  ЖТМ      3:08.56
        1:31.89  3:08.56 
   22. Рябченко Яна                   98  ЗПР      3:08.76
        1:31.88  3:08.76 
   23. Мороз Катерина                 97  ПЛТ      3:10.17
        1:30.33  3:10.17 
   24. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      3:10.42
   25. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      3:10.62
        1:33.07  3:10.62 
   26. Таган Аліна                    98  ДОН      3:10.82
        1:32.18  3:10.82 
   27. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      3:12.22
        1:33.65  3:12.22 
   28. Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      3:12.68
   29. Мікешина Ганна                 97  ДОН      3:14.54
   30. Мальчик Наталія                97  ОДС      3:15.20
   31. Лапковська Марія               98  ДОН      3:15.29
   32. Бейлах Тамара                  98  ІФР      3:15.51
   33. Бондарева Аліна                98  ДПР      3:15.69
        1:32.53  3:15.69 
   34. Тріль Діана                    97  ТРН      3:15.98
   35. Новікова Марина                97  ДПР      3:20.64
        1:34.63  3:20.64 
   36. Кікадзе Олена                  97  ОДС      3:20.66
   37. Дегтяр Марта                   97  ОДС      3:21.34
        1:34.54  3:21.34 
   38. Матіїв Вікторія                98  ЛЬВ      3:24.30
        1:38.33  3:24.30 
   39. Моргун Кристина                97  ДПР      3:24.61
        1:36.59  3:24.61 
   40. Третьякова Юлія                97  ХМЛ      3:25.12
   41. Циганкова Марія                98  ЧРК      3:25.25
        1:38.53  3:25.25 
   42. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      3:25.78
   43. Желізко Надія                  98  ЛЬВ      3:32.62
        1:44.64  3:32.62 
   44. Кіпоть Софія                   97  ЧРК      3:37.03
        1:38.15  3:37.03 
   45. Желізко Софія                  98  ЛЬВ      3:39.51
        1:44.84  3:39.51 
   46. Ландар Євгенія                 97  ЛЬВ      3:40.26
        1:45.32  3:40.26 
   47. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      3:41.58



 Показ Корчагіна Влада                99  ХРК      3:37.80
        1:42.64  3:37.80 
TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                               13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:08.09
    2. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      1:09.37
    3. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:09.53
    4. Афанасьева Екатерина           97  БЛР      1:10.56
    5. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:11.47
    6. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      1:11.80
    7. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      1:12.87
    8. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      1:13.39
    9. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      1:14.13
   10. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:14.29
   11. Ковтун Катерина                97  К.О      1:15.07
   12. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:16.73
   13. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ      1:19.16
   14. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:19.47
   15. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      1:20.05
   16. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      1:20.71
   17. Головко Анна                   97  ОДС      1:21.97
   18. Романова Наталія               98  СВС      1:22.32
   19. Андріяшевська Тетяна           97  КРД      1:23.45
   20. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН      1:24.13
   21. Бондар Катерина                98  РВН      1:30.38
   22. Вискребенцева Анна             97  К.О      1:31.71
    Дк Шестопалова Катерина           98  ВІН      1:33.74



 Показ Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:09.50
 Показ Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      1:11.68
 Показ Кириченко Анастасія            99  ЗПР      1:22.55
    Дк Борейко Тетяна                 99  ХРК
    Дк Кисіль Наталія                 99  ЛЬВ      1:34.28
TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                               13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:30.31
        1:11.84  2:30.31 
    2. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:31.91
        1:10.22  2:31.91 
    3. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:37.78
        1:13.14  2:37.78 
    4. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      2:42.54
        1:17.11  2:42.54 
    5. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:42.59
        1:14.43  2:42.59 
    6. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:42.91
        1:16.30  2:42.91 
    7. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      2:44.80
        1:17.19  2:44.80 
    8. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:48.67
        1:18.89  2:48.67 
    9. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:53.80
        1:19.15  2:53.80 
   10. Вяльцева Антоніна              98  КИЇ      2:55.90
        1:22.51  2:55.90 
   11. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      3:04.21
        1:25.59  3:04.21 
   12. Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН      3:13.00
        1:29.51  3:13.00 



 Показ Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      2:40.55
        1:12.45  2:40.55 
 Показ Борейко Тетяна                 99  ХРК      2:58.10
        1:23.25  2:58.10 
 Показ Кириченко Анастасія            99  ЗПР      3:19.39
        1:32.77  3:19.39 
TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                     13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:30.94
        1:12.87  2:30.94 
    2. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:32.08
        1:12.03  2:32.08 
    3. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:34.10
        1:14.26  2:34.10 
    4. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:36.04
        1:15.57  2:36.04 
    5. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:36.81
        1:15.00  2:36.81 
    6. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:40.28
        1:15.59  2:40.28 
    7. Дорошенко Альона               97  КИЇ      2:40.76
        1:17.14  2:40.76 
    8. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      2:40.92
        1:17.11  2:40.92 
    9. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      2:41.08
        1:16.73  2:41.08 
   10. Мєшкова Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      2:42.18
        1:17.54  2:42.18 
   11. Бушуєва Анастасія              97  КИЇ      2:42.98
        1:15.18  2:42.98 
   12. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ      2:43.60
        1:17.93  2:43.60 
   13. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:44.21
        1:17.12  2:44.21 
   14. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      2:47.88
        1:20.11  2:47.88 
   15. Мікешина Ганна                 97  ДОН      2:50.43
        1:21.90  2:50.43 
   16. Головко Анна                   97  ОДС      2:51.98
        1:22.16  2:51.98 
   17. Гаркун Ілона                   97  ДПР      2:52.16
        1:22.84  2:52.16 
   18. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      2:54.94
        1:23.21  2:54.94 
   19. Єланська Валерія               97  ДОН      2:58.71
        1:29.90  2:58.71 
   20. Романова Наталія               98  СВС      3:01.83
        1:26.66  3:01.83 
   21. Бондарева Аліна                98  ДПР      3:03.59
        1:32.55  3:03.59 
   22. Кіпоть Софія                   97  ЧРК      3:04.91
        1:25.57  3:04.91 
   23. Лапковська Марія               98  ДОН      3:10.20
        1:36.32  3:10.20 
   24. Антонова Ксенія                97  ЛЬВ      3:13.71
        1:30.85  3:13.71 
   25. Третьякова Юлія                97  ХМЛ      3:16.60
        1:38.39  3:16.60 
    Дк Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:28.68
        1:12.42  2:28.68 
    Дк Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      2:35.79
        1:11.94  2:35.79 
    Дк Махінько Анастасія             97  ДОН      2:59.90
        1:25.77  2:59.90 
    Дк Бейлах Тамара                  98  ІФР      3:11.17
        1:38.17  3:11.17 
    Дк Матіїв Вікторія                98  ЛЬВ      3:14.81
        1:36.78  3:14.81 



 Показ Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      2:42.08
        1:14.55  2:42.08 
 Показ Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      2:57.08
        1:23.82  2:57.08 
 Показ Кириченко Анастасія            99  ЗПР      2:58.13
        1:25.22  2:58.13 
    Дк Борейко Тетяна                 99  ХРК      2:50.93
        1:22.20  2:50.93 
TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                     13 - 14 років
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      5:12.26
        1:14.20  2:32.94  3:59.88  5:12.26 
    2. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      5:18.31
        1:12.59  2:34.64  4:02.28  5:18.31 
    3. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      5:23.11
        1:13.55  2:35.75  4:10.34  5:23.11 
    4. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      5:30.81
        1:17.55  2:44.70  4:12.43  5:30.81 
    5. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      5:32.02
        1:14.10  2:43.45  4:18.51  5:32.02 
    6. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      5:32.48
        1:14.50  2:39.66  4:17.29  5:32.48 
    7. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      5:32.77
        1:19.22  2:47.19  4:14.89  5:32.77 
    8. Мєшкова Анастасія              97  ПЛТ      5:40.45
        1:17.06  2:46.54  4:20.32  5:40.45 
    9. Дорошенко Альона               97  КИЇ      5:43.63
        1:18.23  2:47.32  4:22.41  5:43.63 
   10. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      5:44.23
        1:20.00  2:50.61  4:27.74  5:44.23 
   11. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      5:54.01
        1:18.66  2:49.62  4:32.20  5:54.01 
   12. Мікешина Ганна                 97  ДОН      5:57.32
        1:22.11  2:56.38  4:34.78  5:57.32 
   13. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      5:58.30
        1:24.07  2:55.99  4:37.07  5:58.30 
   14. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      6:03.99
        1:32.32  3:00.52  4:40.82  6:03.99 
   15. Гаркун Ілона                   97  ДПР      6:06.49
        1:26.70  3:02.05  4:44.01  6:06.49 
   16. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      6:28.74
        1:29.93  3:10.24  4:55.81  6:28.74 
   17. Бондарева Аліна                98  ДПР      6:31.92
        1:39.06  3:17.81  5:00.83  6:31.92 
    Дк Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      6:00.35
        1:22.78  2:57.86  4:38.18  6:00.35 



 Показ Жданова Валерія                96  ДПР      5:41.06
        1:14.16  2:45.05  4:20.66  5:41.06