ЛІТНІЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАКІВ
Курахово, Ukraine,    04.-06.06.2011,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                       Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        25.95
    2. Рягузов Андрій                 97  ЛУГ        26.04
    3. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС        26.30
    4. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        26.47
    5. Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ        26.53
    6. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        26.54
    7. Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК        26.63
    8. Денисенко Іван                 97  КИЇ        26.83
    9. Горбенко Олексiй               97  МКЛ        27.00
   10. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР        27.01
   11. Гавриленко Вадим               98  ЗПР        27.14
   12. Коршак Богдан                  97  КИЇ        27.21
   13. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН        27.26
   14. Грибенніков Владислав          97  ДОН        27.27
   15. Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР        27.60
       Кравцов Едуард                 97  ХРК        27.60
   17. Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК        27.63
       Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР        27.63
   19. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        27.65
   20. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ        27.80
   21. Рожнов Максим                  97  ОДС        27.96
   22. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР        28.00
   23. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ        28.14
   24. Ковтуненко Михайло             97  ОДС        28.16
   25. Слівчук Євгеній                97  РВН        28.19
   26. Михайлов Максим                97  ДОН        28.22
   27. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК        28.23
   28. Улітич Владислав               97  ДПР        28.24
   29. Косенко Степан                 97  ВІН        28.27
       Горішний Володимир             97  ТРН        28.27
   31. Секіраш Ростислав              97  ОДС        28.33
       Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК        28.33
   33. Таран Ігор                     97  ДПР        28.40
   34. Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ        28.42
   35. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР        28.44
   36. Жалковський Ігор               97  ЛУГ        28.46
   37. Глущенко Микита                99  ДПР        28.49
   38. Гудков Станіслав               97  КИЇ        28.50
   39. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ        28.51
   40. Поліщук Костянтин              97  ВЛН        28.64
   41. Діас Денис                     97  К.О        28.66
   42. Корнійчук Денис                97  ЗПР        28.67
   43. Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР        28.69
   44. Цвігун Віктор                  97  ЛЬВ        28.73
   45. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН        28.79
       Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР        28.79
       Братішко Ігор                  97  ЛУГ        28.79
   48. Барський Владислав             97  ОДС        28.81
   49. Медведєв Максим                97  ОДС        28.84
   50. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ        28.88
   51. Гомович Роман                  97  ДПР        28.93
   52. Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК        28.95
   53. Колесник Олександр             97  ВІН        29.05
   54. Дядечко Максим                 97  ПЛТ        29.08
   55. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК        29.16
   56. Андросов Олексій               97  ДОН        29.20
       Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ        29.20
   58. Бубенко Володимир              97  ТРН        29.21
       Шудрук Сергій                  97  ДОН        29.21
   60. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР        29.29
   61. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР        29.35
   62. Яновець Назар                  97  РВН        29.37
   63. Могилін Даниило                98  ЛУГ        29.40
   64. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ        29.45
   65. Вуколов Денис                  97  ЛУГ        29.47
   66. Харченко Антон                 97  ДПР        29.50
   67. Пузь Ростислав                 98  ДПР        29.55
   68. Повстин Віктор                 97  ЛЬВ        29.57
   69. Хиляк Дмитро                   97  ПЛТ        29.58
   70. Глабець Назар                  98  РВН        29.64
   71. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН        29.65
   72. Климнюк Всеволод               97  ВІН        29.70
   73. Моржевський Костянтин          97  СВС        29.78
   74. Александренко Кирило           97  МКЛ        29.83
   75. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР        29.84
   76. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ        29.89
   77. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР        29.93
       Зданевич Ярослав               97  ХМЛ        29.93
       Нгуен Том                      97  КИЇ        29.93
   80. Махно Владислав                98  ХРК        30.00
   81. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК        30.01
   82. Лімарьов Владислав             97  ОДС        30.02
   83. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР        30.05
   84. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР        30.07
   85. Руссов Даніїл                  97  ОДС        30.08
   86. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК        30.12
   87. Лаврінчук Сергій               97  КИЇ        30.17
   88. Хникін Олексій                 99  ВІН        30.20
       Колбасенко Сергій              99  ЛУГ        30.20
   90. Данилін Ілля                   97  ДОН        30.23
   91. Кравець Валерій                97  ТРН        30.25
   92. Устинов Євген                  98  ДОН        30.27
   93. Воронецький Микита             97  ДОН        30.38
   94. Комаров Микита                 99  ДОН        30.39
   95. Іваник Владислав               97  ВЛН        30.44
   96. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР        30.48
   97. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР        30.57
   98. Нестеренко Дмитро              97  ДОН        30.67
   99. Грабко Дмитро                  97  ПЛТ        30.70
  100. Філатов Антон                  97  ЛУГ        30.74
  101. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ        30.79
  102. Поберезський Нікіта            97  ДОН        30.88
  103. Брюхань Владислав              97  ДОН        30.91
  104. Сіроткін Павло                 97  КИЇ        30.97
  105. Лопачук Роман                  97  РВН        30.99
  106. Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР        31.05
  107. Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР        31.06
  108. Прядкин Євген                  98  КИЇ        31.07
  109. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН        31.09
  110. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК        31.11
  111. Зінченко Андрій                97  ПЛТ        31.20
  112. Гойко Сергій                   97  ДОН        31.26
  113. Сурков Герман                  97  ДОН        31.31
  114. Шило Дмитро                    98  ВЛН        31.33
  115. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ        31.34
  116. Стратейчук Андрій              97  ІФР        31.40
  117. Бусахін Сергій                 97  ЗПР        31.47
  118. Глущенко Роман                 97  ХРК        31.53
  119. Шевченко Артем                 98  ДПР        31.54
       Віляєв Олексій                 97  ДПР        31.54
  121. Цап Микита                     97  СУМ        31.63
  122. Овсянніков Ілля                97  ХМЛ        31.68
  123. Гунов Iлля                     98  МКЛ        31.76
  124. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС        31.78
  125. Козак Олександр                98  РВН        31.79
  126. Горбачов Денис                 99  ХРК        31.82
       Шубін Кирило                   97  ПЛТ        31.82
  128. Цупко Кирилло                  97  СУМ        31.90
  129. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР        32.16
  130. Смагін Сергій                  97  ДОН        32.21
  131. Алексеєнко Владислав           00  ПЛТ        32.29
  132. Кірін Микита                   98  ХРК        32.34
  133. Куркін Євген                   98  ДОН        32.36
  134. Кадило Іван                    97  ЛЬВ        32.50
  135. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК        32.70
  136. Кулинка Олег                   97  ЛЬВ        32.76
  137. Сидоренко Валентин             98  ДОН        32.79
  138. Денисенко Владислав            98  ДПР        32.93
  139. Євсейчик Данило                99  ДОН        32.95
  140. Аксьонов Станіслав             98  ДОН        33.08
  141. Пивоварський Сергій            99  КИЇ        33.20
  142. Шайда Ігор                     98  ДОН        33.21
  143. Іванов Максим                  98  СУМ        33.43
  144. Гєбрян Давид                   98  ДОН        33.59
  145. Король Дмитро                  97  ЗПР        34.26
  146. Чумаченко Євген                98  ДОН        34.98
  147. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ        35.33
  148. Двоєжилов Арсеній              98  ДОН        35.70
  149. Шихов Андрій                   97  ІФР        36.03
  150. Антоник Микола                 99  ЛЬВ        36.73
  151. Римар Данило                   99  ДОН        37.03
  152. Василенко Валентин             00  ДОН        37.33
  153. Афонченко Олексій              97  СУМ        43.55
    Дк Гімон Микита                   98  ДОН
    Дк Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        55.85
          26.82    55.85 
    2. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС        57.22
          28.59    57.22 
    3. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР        58.16
          28.06    58.16 
    4. Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК        58.25
          27.67    58.25 
    5. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР        58.52
          28.45    58.52 
    6. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР        58.56
          28.75    58.56 
    7. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР        58.81
          28.28    58.81 
    8. Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ        58.92
          29.04    58.92 
    9. Грибенніков Владислав          97  ДОН        59.35
          27.76    59.35 
   10. Коршак Богдан                  97  КИЇ        59.37
          28.19    59.37 
       Денисенко Іван                 97  КИЇ        59.37
          28.99    59.37 
   12. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        59.70
          27.33    59.70 
   13. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        59.77
          28.44    59.77 
   14. Рягузов Андрій                 97  ЛУГ        59.88
          28.34    59.88 
   15. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      1:00.12
          29.00  1:00.12 
   16. Горбенко Олексiй               97  МКЛ      1:00.13
          28.88  1:00.13 
   17. Гавриленко Вадим               98  ЗПР      1:00.14
          28.73  1:00.14 
   18. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ      1:00.52
          28.82  1:00.52 
   19. Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      1:00.73
          28.75  1:00.73 
   20. Меренник Герман                97  ХРК      1:00.83
          29.00  1:00.83 
   21. Жалковський Ігор               97  ЛУГ      1:00.96
          29.57  1:00.96 
   22. Дубницький Євген               97  ПЛТ      1:01.01
          29.84  1:01.01 
   23. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      1:01.23
          29.64  1:01.23 
   24. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК      1:01.30
          29.67  1:01.30 
   25. Потичкін Дмитро                97  ДПР      1:01.43
          29.98  1:01.43 
   26. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      1:01.54
          29.27  1:01.54 
   27. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      1:01.61
          29.27  1:01.61 
   28. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      1:01.71
          29.32  1:01.71 
   29. Косенко Степан                 97  ВІН      1:01.87
          29.43  1:01.87 
   30. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР      1:01.89
          29.95  1:01.89 
   31. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН      1:01.91
          29.53  1:01.91 
       Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК      1:01.91
          29.26  1:01.91 
   33. Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК      1:02.02
          28.99  1:02.02 
   34. Барський Владислав             97  ОДС      1:02.15
          29.57  1:02.15 
   35. Цвігун Віктор                  97  ЛЬВ      1:02.32
          29.97  1:02.32 
   36. Таран Ігор                     97  ДПР      1:02.33
          29.23  1:02.33 
   37. Федько Данило                  97  ЗПР      1:02.34
          29.72  1:02.34 
   38. Гудков Станіслав               97  КИЇ      1:02.37
          29.42  1:02.37 
   39. Шудрук Сергій                  97  ДОН      1:02.48
          30.31  1:02.48 
   40. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР      1:02.49
          29.28  1:02.49 
   41. Братішко Ігор                  97  ЛУГ      1:02.53
          29.68  1:02.53 
   42. Зубчевський Євген              97  ЗПР      1:02.78
          30.68  1:02.78 
   43. Поліщук Костянтин              97  ВЛН      1:02.89
          29.98  1:02.89 
   44. Ковтуненко Михайло             97  ОДС      1:03.15
          31.42  1:03.15 
       Романов Олексій                98  ДПР      1:03.15
          29.84  1:03.15 
   46. Горішний Володимир             97  ТРН      1:03.16
          31.00  1:03.16 
   47. Семикліт Максим                97  ЗПР      1:03.19
          29.78  1:03.19 
   48. Кравець Валерій                97  ТРН      1:03.51
          30.69  1:03.51 
   49. Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР      1:03.59
          30.12  1:03.59 
   50. Вуколов Денис                  97  ЛУГ      1:03.70
          30.52  1:03.70 
   51. Березняков Гордій              97  ДПР      1:03.72
          30.01  1:03.72 
   52. Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ      1:03.87
          30.58  1:03.87 
   53. Данилін Ілля                   97  ДОН      1:03.97
          30.72  1:03.97 
       Веремеєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      1:03.97
          31.36  1:03.97 
   55. Гомович Роман                  97  ДПР      1:04.05
          30.02  1:04.05 
   56. Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК      1:04.07
          30.65  1:04.07 
   57. Глущенко Микита                99  ДПР      1:04.08
          30.45  1:04.08 
   58. Хиляк Дмитро                   97  ПЛТ      1:04.18
          31.04  1:04.18 
   59. Яновець Назар                  97  РВН      1:04.24
          30.20  1:04.24 
   60. Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР      1:04.46
          30.81  1:04.46 
   61. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      1:04.50
          30.95  1:04.50 
   62. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР      1:04.51
          31.37  1:04.51 
   63. Філатов Антон                  97  ЛУГ      1:04.56
          31.61  1:04.56 
   64. Михайлов Максим                97  ДОН      1:04.61
          30.01  1:04.61 
   65. Смаль Антон                    97  ВЛН      1:04.68
          31.40  1:04.68 
   66. Могилін Даниило                98  ЛУГ      1:04.69
          30.74  1:04.69 
   67. Рожнов Максим                  97  ОДС      1:04.78
          30.13  1:04.78 
   68. Лімарьов Владислав             97  ОДС      1:04.88
          30.54  1:04.88 
   69. Харченко Антон                 97  ДПР      1:04.90
          31.21  1:04.90 
   70. Повстин Віктор                 97  ЛЬВ      1:04.92
          31.13  1:04.92 
   71. Гаврильчук Ростислав           97  МКЛ      1:05.20
          32.62  1:05.20 
   72. Лаврінчук Сергій               97  КИЇ      1:05.43
          30.45  1:05.43 
   73. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР      1:05.49
          30.47  1:05.49 
   74. Хникін Олексій                 99  ВІН      1:05.52
          31.64  1:05.52 
   75. Руссов Даніїл                  97  ОДС      1:05.75
          32.50  1:05.75 
   76. Пузь Ростислав                 98  ДПР      1:05.80
          31.23  1:05.80 
   77. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР      1:06.27
          31.69  1:06.27 
   78. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК      1:06.30
          30.88  1:06.30 
   79. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      1:06.44
          31.07  1:06.44 
   80. Махно Владислав                98  ХРК      1:06.51
          31.11  1:06.51 
   81. Нгуен Том                      97  КИЇ      1:06.57
          31.73  1:06.57 
   82. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      1:06.66
          32.16  1:06.66 
   83. Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР      1:06.77
          32.13  1:06.77 
   84. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      1:06.83
          32.24  1:06.83 
   85. Александренко Кирило           97  МКЛ      1:06.86
          30.77  1:06.86 
   86. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:06.88
          32.48  1:06.88 
   87. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      1:06.93
          31.36  1:06.93 
   88. Поберезський Нікіта            97  ДОН      1:06.98
          31.89  1:06.98 
   89. Андросов Олексій               97  ДОН      1:07.14
          31.02  1:07.14 
   90. Процишин Володимир             97  ЛЬВ      1:07.26
          32.94  1:07.26 
   91. Колбасенко Сергій              99  ЛУГ      1:07.30
          30.96  1:07.30 
   92. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР      1:07.31
          31.29  1:07.31 
   93. Комаров Микита                 99  ДОН      1:07.38
          32.36  1:07.38 
   94. Лопачук Роман                  97  РВН      1:07.39
          32.46  1:07.39 
   95. Палюстра Євгеній               97  ДОН      1:07.41
          32.54  1:07.41 
   96. Зінченко Андрій                97  ПЛТ      1:07.59
          32.19  1:07.59 
   97. Іваник Владислав               97  ВЛН      1:07.69
          32.35  1:07.69 
   98. Моржевський Костянтин          97  СВС      1:07.74
          31.53  1:07.74 
   99. Глущенко Роман                 97  ХРК      1:07.75
          31.74  1:07.75 
  100. Устинов Євген                  98  ДОН      1:08.05
          32.62  1:08.05 
  101. Віляєв Олексій                 97  ДПР      1:08.07
          33.23  1:08.07 
  102. Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР      1:08.18
          32.53  1:08.18 
  103. Поляков Олег                   97  ДОН      1:08.51
          32.83  1:08.51 
  104. Козак Олександр                98  РВН      1:09.36
          32.56  1:09.36 
  105. Сурков Герман                  97  ДОН      1:09.50
          32.43  1:09.50 
  106. Стратейчук Андрій              97  ІФР      1:09.61
          32.41  1:09.61 
  107. Гойко Сергій                   97  ДОН      1:09.91
          32.95  1:09.91 
  108. Кірін Микита                   98  ХРК      1:09.94
          33.15  1:09.94 
  109. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК      1:10.05
          33.26  1:10.05 
  110. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР      1:10.09
          32.74  1:10.09 
  111. Бусахін Сергій                 97  ЗПР      1:10.69
          33.08  1:10.69 
  112. Шевченко Артем                 98  ДПР      1:10.76
          33.02  1:10.76 
  113. Нестеренко Дмитро              97  ДОН      1:10.78
          32.73  1:10.78 
  114. Прядкин Євген                  98  КИЇ      1:11.31
          34.31  1:11.31 
  115. Денисенко Владислав            98  ДПР      1:11.35
          33.91  1:11.35 
  116. Гунов Iлля                     98  МКЛ      1:11.39
          33.45  1:11.39 
       Гончар Олександр               98  ДПР      1:11.39
          32.44  1:11.39 
  118. Сидоренко Валентин             98  ДОН      1:11.53
          34.60  1:11.53 
  119. Цап Микита                     97  СУМ      1:11.57
          33.45  1:11.57 
  120. Лилка Олег                     98  ДОН      1:11.70
          34.98  1:11.70 
  121. Тирских Анатолій               99  ЗПР      1:11.81
          34.62  1:11.81 
  122. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ      1:12.29
          35.35  1:12.29 
  123. Алексеєнко Владислав           00  ПЛТ      1:12.51
          35.82  1:12.51 
  124. Кадило Іван                    97  ЛЬВ      1:12.69
          34.32  1:12.69 
  125. Судариков Олександр            99  ЗПР      1:12.91
          34.45  1:12.91 
  126. Євсейчик Данило                99  ДОН      1:13.92
          35.19  1:13.92 
  127. Левшуков Дмитро                98  ДОН      1:14.14
          35.18  1:14.14 
  128. Рула Дмитро                    00  ДОН      1:14.30
          36.18  1:14.30 
  129. Цупко Кирилло                  97  СУМ      1:14.71
          32.57  1:14.71 
  130. Шайда Ігор                     98  ДОН      1:15.85
          35.26  1:15.85 
       Рокита Роман                   99  КИЇ      1:15.85
          34.56  1:15.85 
  132. Король Дмитро                  97  ЗПР      1:17.07
          34.63  1:17.07 
  133. Депутатов Владислав            97  ДОН      1:17.34
          35.18  1:17.34 
  134. Чумаченко Євген                98  ДОН      1:18.09
          37.34  1:18.09 
  135. Іванов Максим                  98  СУМ      1:18.47
          34.71  1:18.47 
  136. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ      1:18.49
          36.58  1:18.49 
  137. Василенко Валентин             00  ДОН      1:22.66
          38.42  1:22.66 
  138. Аврамкін Кирило                97  СУМ      1:25.80
          38.42  1:25.80 
    Дк Слівчук Євгеній                97  РВН
          29.27  -:--.-- 
    Дк Селедцев Кирило                99  ДОН
          33.69  -:--.-- 
    Дк Антоник Микола                 99  ЛЬВ
          38.40  -:--.-- 
    Дк Онищенко Євген                 98  ЗПР
          32.08  -:--.-- 
    Дк Климнюк Всеволод               97  ВІН
          31.55  -:--.-- 
    Дк Шубін Кирило                   97  ПЛТ
          32.69  -:--.-- 
    Дк Російський Андрій              98  ХРК
          31.09  -:--.-- 
    Дк Пивоварський Сергій            99  КИЇ
          34.19  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      2:03.69
        1:00.17  2:03.69 
    2. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      2:06.74
        1:01.36  2:06.74 
    3. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР      2:08.18
        1:02.87  2:08.18 
    4. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР      2:09.78
        1:02.84  2:09.78 
    5. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      2:09.94
        1:02.60  2:09.94 
    6. Грибенніков Владислав          97  ДОН      2:11.60
        1:05.31  2:11.60 
    7. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК      2:11.80
        1:03.48  2:11.80 
    8. Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ      2:12.20
        1:07.22  2:12.20 
    9. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР      2:12.33
        1:01.55  2:12.33 
   10. Дубницький Євген               97  ПЛТ      2:12.78
        1:04.49  2:12.78 
       Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК      2:12.78
        1:04.37  2:12.78 
   12. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      2:12.91
        1:04.03  2:12.91 
   13. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      2:13.08
        1:04.19  2:13.08 
   14. Потичкін Дмитро                97  ДПР      2:13.45
        1:04.65  2:13.45 
   15. Мотрій Павло                   97  ПЛТ      2:13.69
        1:04.70  2:13.69 
   16. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      2:13.79
        1:03.89  2:13.79 
   17. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      2:14.04
        1:04.79  2:14.04 
   18. Меренник Герман                97  ХРК      2:14.36
        1:04.06  2:14.36 
   19. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      2:14.39
        1:03.60  2:14.39 
   20. Слівчук Євгеній                97  РВН      2:14.58
        1:04.27  2:14.58 
   21. Коршак Богдан                  97  КИЇ      2:14.71
        1:06.64  2:14.71 
   22. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      2:14.77
        1:05.51  2:14.77 
   23. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ      2:15.05
        1:04.52  2:15.05 
   24. Жалковський Ігор               97  ЛУГ      2:15.33
        1:05.23  2:15.33 
   25. Гавриленко Вадим               98  ЗПР      2:15.34
        1:09.10  2:15.34 
   26. Дідковський Альберт            97  ХРК      2:15.50
        1:04.46  2:15.50 
   27. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН      2:15.58
        1:07.77  2:15.58 
   28. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР      2:15.59
        1:04.73  2:15.59 
   29. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР      2:16.14
        1:03.98  2:16.14 
   30. Косенко Степан                 97  ВІН      2:16.29
        1:05.35  2:16.29 
   31. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР      2:16.36
        1:05.45  2:16.36 
   32. Федько Данило                  97  ЗПР      2:16.41
        1:05.50  2:16.41 
   33. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:16.44
        1:05.62  2:16.44 
   34. Зубчевський Євген              97  ЗПР      2:16.46
        1:06.06  2:16.46 
   35. Усманов Євген                  97  ОДС      2:16.51
        1:05.40  2:16.51 
   36. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК      2:16.71
        1:06.07  2:16.71 
   37. Бурлака Максим                 97  ХРК      2:16.75
        1:06.03  2:16.75 
       Денисенко Іван                 97  КИЇ      2:16.75
        1:07.17  2:16.75 
   39. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      2:17.04
        1:06.36  2:17.04 
   40. Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР      2:18.72
        1:05.97  2:18.72 
   41. Шевченко Богдан                97  ХРК      2:18.99
        1:07.05  2:18.99 
   42. Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      2:19.44
        1:05.91  2:19.44 
   43. Сіваков Олексій                98  ДОН      2:19.69
        1:07.88  2:19.69 
   44. Барський Владислав             97  ОДС      2:19.74
        1:06.50  2:19.74 
   45. Могилін Даниило                98  ЛУГ      2:20.00
        1:07.06  2:20.00 
   46. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      2:20.42
        1:08.52  2:20.42 
   47. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      2:20.44
        1:07.15  2:20.44 
   48. Горбенко Олексiй               97  МКЛ      2:20.47
        1:12.94  2:20.47 
   49. Поліщук Костянтин              97  ВЛН      2:20.53
        1:05.95  2:20.53 
   50. Семикліт Максим                97  ЗПР      2:20.67
        1:06.41  2:20.67 
   51. Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ      2:20.78
        1:07.47  2:20.78 
   52. Хиляк Дмитро                   97  ПЛТ      2:21.15
        1:07.02  2:21.15 
   53. Цвігун Віктор                  97  ЛЬВ      2:21.43
        1:07.99  2:21.43 
   54. Вуколов Денис                  97  ЛУГ      2:21.45
        1:08.10  2:21.45 
   55. Мурзак Олександр               97  ХРК      2:21.61
        1:06.78  2:21.61 
   56. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      2:21.71
        1:07.93  2:21.71 
   57. Таран Ігор                     97  ДПР      2:21.84
        1:08.38  2:21.84 
   58. Гудков Станіслав               97  КИЇ      2:21.86
        1:06.46  2:21.86 
   59. Німенко Вадим                  97  ЗПР      2:21.94
        1:09.80  2:21.94 
   60. Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК      2:22.08
        1:07.81  2:22.08 
   61. Березняков Гордій              97  ДПР      2:22.17
        1:09.75  2:22.17 
   62. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      2:22.37
        1:07.71  2:22.37 
   63. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР      2:22.54
        1:08.21  2:22.54 
   64. Горішний Володимир             97  ТРН      2:22.69
        1:10.92  2:22.69 
   65. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН      2:22.87
        1:10.69  2:22.87 
   66. Кравець Валерій                97  ТРН      2:23.53
        1:10.17  2:23.53 
   67. Пузь Ростислав                 98  ДПР      2:23.67
        1:08.40  2:23.67 
   68. Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК      2:24.01
        1:08.84  2:24.01 
   69. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      2:24.53
        1:10.27  2:24.53 
   70. Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР      2:24.93
        1:07.75  2:24.93 
   71. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      2:25.30
        1:10.50  2:25.30 
   72. Жуков Денис                    97  ДОН      2:25.34
        1:08.50  2:25.34 
   73. Повстин Віктор                 97  ЛЬВ      2:26.25
        1:09.66  2:26.25 
   74. Александренко Кирило           97  МКЛ      2:26.36
        1:09.96  2:26.36 
   75. Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР      2:26.49
        1:09.66  2:26.49 
   76. Смаль Антон                    97  ВЛН      2:26.56
        1:11.30  2:26.56 
   77. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР      2:27.19
        1:10.26  2:27.19 
   78. Віляєв Олексій                 97  ДПР      2:27.36
        1:10.52  2:27.36 
   79. Рожнов Максим                  97  ОДС      2:27.82
        1:11.02  2:27.82 
   80. Комаров Микита                 99  ДОН      2:27.98
        1:11.08  2:27.98 
   81. Махно Владислав                98  ХРК      2:28.04
        1:11.34  2:28.04 
   82. Глущенко Роман                 97  ХРК      2:28.10
        1:10.29  2:28.10 
   83. Стрілець Іван                  98  ДПР      2:28.40
        1:10.15  2:28.40 
   84. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      2:28.55
        1:12.27  2:28.55 
   85. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК      2:28.65
        1:11.91  2:28.65 
   86. Процишин Володимир             97  ЛЬВ      2:28.88
        1:10.99  2:28.88 
   87. Устинов Євген                  98  ДОН      2:28.90
        1:14.82  2:28.90 
   88. Зінченко Андрій                97  ПЛТ      2:29.19
        1:10.80  2:29.19 
   89. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР      2:29.53
        1:11.27  2:29.53 
   90. Михайлов Максим                97  ДОН      2:29.58
        1:12.59  2:29.58 
   91. Хникін Олексій                 99  ВІН      2:30.16
        1:13.34  2:30.16 
   92. Лопачук Роман                  97  РВН      2:30.24
        1:11.98  2:30.24 
   93. Харченко Антон                 97  ДПР      2:30.25
        1:10.27  2:30.25 
   94. Поберезський Нікіта            97  ДОН      2:30.54
        1:13.18  2:30.54 
   95. Нгуен Том                      97  КИЇ      2:30.72
        1:10.18  2:30.72 
   96. Поляков Олег                   97  ДОН      2:31.07
        1:13.88  2:31.07 
   97. Георгієнко Олег                97  ОДС      2:31.27
        1:11.55  2:31.27 
   98. Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР      2:31.48
        1:10.18  2:31.48 
   99. Шубін Кирило                   97  ПЛТ      2:31.90
        1:13.76  2:31.90 
  100. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      2:31.95
        1:11.43  2:31.95 
  101. Грабко Дмитро                  97  ПЛТ      2:31.98
        1:11.84  2:31.98 
  102. Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР      2:32.03
        1:14.75  2:32.03 
  103. Горбачов Денис                 99  ХРК      2:32.74
        1:11.99  2:32.74 
  104. Яновець Назар                  97  РВН      2:33.44
        1:10.58  2:33.44 
  105. Кірін Микита                   98  ХРК      2:33.76
        1:15.62  2:33.76 
  106. Глущенко Микита                99  ДПР      2:34.26
        1:13.11  2:34.26 
  107. Пивоварський Сергій            99  КИЇ      2:34.27
        1:14.36  2:34.27 
  108. Шевченко Артем                 98  ДПР      2:34.69
        1:13.39  2:34.69 
  109. Тирских Анатолій               99  ЗПР      2:35.56
        1:15.30  2:35.56 
  110. Бусахін Сергій                 97  ЗПР      2:35.80
        1:14.44  2:35.80 
  111. Тищенко Микита                 97  ДПР      2:37.09
        1:13.31  2:37.09 
  112. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      2:37.10
        1:16.55  2:37.10 
  113. Кирик Костянтин                97  ХМЛ      2:38.03
        1:13.93  2:38.03 
  114. Лилка Олег                     98  ДОН      2:38.16
        1:17.72  2:38.16 
  115. Рула Дмитро                    00  ДОН      2:40.19
        1:18.22  2:40.19 
  116. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР      2:40.36
        1:16.63  2:40.36 
  117. Левшуков Дмитро                98  ДОН      2:40.40
        1:17.95  2:40.40 
  118. Стратейчук Андрій              97  ІФР      2:40.63
        1:15.91  2:40.63 
  119. Андросов Олексій               97  ДОН      2:41.04
        1:15.19  2:41.04 
  120. Рокита Роман                   99  КИЇ      2:41.35
        1:17.01  2:41.35 
  121. Гунов Iлля                     98  МКЛ      2:41.57
        1:14.69  2:41.57 
  122. Скотаренко Владислав           97  ДОН      2:42.06
        1:15.69  2:42.06 
  123. Моржевський Костянтин          97  СВС      2:44.65
        1:17.44  2:44.65 
  124. Шайда Ігор                     98  ДОН      2:46.51
        1:19.69  2:46.51 
  125. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ      2:47.46
        1:19.26  2:47.46 
  126. Король Дмитро                  97  ЗПР      2:51.18
        1:17.02  2:51.18 
  127. Цап Микита                     97  СУМ      2:53.82
        1:20.08  2:53.82 
  128. Чумаченко Євген                98  ДОН      2:57.31
        1:25.87  2:57.31 
  129. Іванов Максим                  98  СУМ      3:02.53
        1:24.14  3:02.53 
    Дк Скробко Ігор-Андрій            99  ЛЬВ
        1:35.27  -:--.-- 
    Дк Козак Олександр                98  РВН
        1:13.03  -:--.-- 
    Дк Онищенко Євген                 98  ЗПР
        1:10.29  -:--.-- 
    Дк Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР
        1:10.38  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:21.62
        1:03.27  2:10.10  3:17.77  4:21.62 
    2. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      4:28.50
        1:04.74  2:13.20  3:21.72  4:28.50 
    3. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР      4:34.67
        1:05.81  2:16.83  3:27.64  4:34.67 
    4. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      4:34.73
        1:04.17  2:13.54  3:23.77  4:34.73 
    5. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      4:36.18
        1:06.43  2:16.01  3:26.70  4:36.18 
    6. Слівчук Євгеній                97  РВН      4:38.57
        1:06.47  2:16.64  3:28.29  4:38.57 
    7. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      4:39.95
        1:06.01  2:17.31  3:29.44  4:39.95 
    8. Дідковський Альберт            97  ХРК      4:40.33
        1:07.24  2:19.13  3:31.33  4:40.33 
    9. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК      4:40.51
        1:05.95  2:17.27  3:30.32  4:40.51 
   10. Потичкін Дмитро                97  ДПР      4:43.09
        1:05.57  2:19.16  3:32.36  4:43.09 
   11. Усманов Євген                  97  ОДС      4:43.11
        1:05.28  2:18.50  3:32.47  4:43.11 
   12. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      4:43.29
        1:07.39  2:19.92  3:33.42  4:43.29 
   13. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:43.53
        1:07.93  2:20.17  3:33.63  4:43.53 
   14. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      4:45.58
        1:08.27  2:20.97  3:33.35  4:45.58 
   15. Дубницький Євген               97  ПЛТ      4:46.40
        1:07.88  2:22.06  3:36.14  4:46.40 
   16. Мотрій Павло                   97  ПЛТ      4:46.89
        1:07.05  2:21.26  3:35.36  4:46.89 
   17. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР      4:51.44
        1:08.88  2:23.71  3:39.33  4:51.44 
   18. Німенко Вадим                  97  ЗПР      4:51.74
        1:10.50  2:25.81  3:41.24  4:51.74 
   19. Ревенко Денис                  97  ПЛТ      4:51.88
        1:09.72  2:23.43  3:38.12  4:51.88 
   20. Сіваков Олексій                98  ДОН      4:54.60
        1:09.21  2:24.99  3:41.14  4:54.60 
   21. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      4:55.39
        1:09.29  2:24.88  3:41.34  4:55.39 
   22. Мурзак Олександр               97  ХРК      4:55.79
        1:08.25  2:23.61  3:40.60  4:55.79 
   23. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      4:55.93
        1:11.30  2:28.79  3:44.63  4:55.93 
   24. Зубчевський Євген              97  ЗПР      4:56.49
        1:09.36  2:25.50  3:42.53  4:56.49 
   25. Федько Данило                  97  ЗПР      4:56.72
        1:08.25  2:25.20  3:41.98  4:56.72 
   26. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      4:57.63
        1:11.05  2:28.21  3:44.37  4:57.63 
   27. Гарячун Юрій                   97  КИЇ      4:57.68
        1:08.81  2:26.41  3:44.48  4:57.68 
   28. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      4:59.38
        1:11.50  2:28.18  3:46.20  4:59.38 
   29. Семикліт Максим                97  ЗПР      4:59.68
        1:11.18  2:28.97  3:46.26  4:59.68 
   30. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      5:00.01
        1:13.14  2:30.28  3:47.50  5:00.01 
   31. Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР      5:00.57
        1:11.25  2:28.65  3:46.07  5:00.57 
   32. Онищенко Євген                 98  ЗПР      5:01.43
        1:11.92  2:28.20  3:45.76  5:01.43 
   33. Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР      5:03.77
        1:10.62  2:27.79  3:45.50  5:03.77 
   34. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      5:04.46
        1:12.02  2:29.56  3:47.72  5:04.46 
   35. Березняков Гордій              97  ДПР      5:04.64
        1:12.69  2:30.20  3:48.25  5:04.64 
   36. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР      5:06.51
        1:12.01  2:32.14  3:51.47  5:06.51 
   37. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН      5:06.68
        1:11.12  2:31.53  3:51.54  5:06.68 
   38. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК      5:08.20
        1:10.33  2:30.32  3:50.20  5:08.20 
   39. Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР      5:08.33
        1:15.90  2:34.40  3:52.54  5:08.33 
   40. Букотін Денис                  97  ДПР      5:08.79
        1:13.68  2:33.54  3:52.86  5:08.79 
   41. Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР      5:09.56
        1:11.54  2:29.88  3:51.07  5:09.56 
   42. Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР      5:10.03
        1:10.59  2:29.12  3:49.51  5:10.03 
   43. Шабанов Дмитро                 98  ДОН      5:10.57
        1:14.45  2:33.85  3:54.09  5:10.57 
   44. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      5:10.90
        1:13.50  2:31.89  3:53.70  5:10.90 
   45. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН      5:13.65
        1:13.17  2:34.37  3:55.28  5:13.65 
   46. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР      5:13.83
        1:14.28  2:35.85  3:56.41  5:13.83 
   47. Віляєв Олексій                 97  ДПР      5:15.75
        1:12.46  2:33.58  3:55.84  5:15.75 
   48. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      5:20.85
        1:13.03  2:34.66  3:58.53  5:20.85 
   49. Тирских Анатолій               99  ЗПР      5:23.64
        1:16.23  2:39.98  4:03.71  5:23.64 
   50. Кирик Костянтин                97  ХМЛ      5:31.70
        1:16.93  2:44.21  4:11.97  5:31.70 
   51. Рокита Роман                   99  КИЇ      5:32.89
        1:17.16  2:42.11  4:10.06  5:32.89 
   52. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      5:40.27
        1:22.99  2:51.13  4:19.29  5:40.27 
   53. Левшуков Дмитро                98  ДОН      5:46.36
        1:19.03  2:49.24  4:19.91  5:46.36 
   54. Скотаренко Владислав           97  ДОН      5:47.17
        1:21.35  2:51.56  4:21.25  5:47.17 
   55. Гапонов Олександр              99  ДОН      5:57.70
        1:23.67  2:54.53  4:26.72  5:57.70 



TOP
Чоловіки 800m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      9:14.95
        1:06.54  2:16.28  3:26.25  4:36.45  5:46.45  6:56.93  8:07.16  9:14.95 
    2. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      9:29.67
        1:09.10  2:19.85  3:31.06  4:42.19  5:53.89  7:07.23  8:19.28  9:29.67 
    3. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      9:36.58
        1:09.55  2:21.99  3:35.14  4:47.21  6:00.89  7:14.18  8:26.29  9:36.58 
    4. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      9:39.15
        1:08.54  2:21.84  3:35.19  4:48.59  6:02.08  7:15.87  8:28.96  9:39.15 
    5. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК      9:43.66
        1:06.23  2:16.38  3:29.64  4:44.39  5:59.93  7:15.52  8:31.45  9:43.66 
    6. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      9:48.07
        1:08.60  2:22.54  3:37.05  4:51.90  6:07.20  7:22.31  8:37.05  9:48.07 
    7. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      9:48.68
        1:09.27  2:22.75  3:37.28  4:51.66  6:06.19  7:21.42  8:36.06  9:48.68 
    8. Німенко Вадим                  97  ЗПР      9:52.78
        1:09.84  2:25.15  3:40.53  4:55.65  6:11.19  7:26.63  8:41.26  9:52.78 
    9. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      9:54.89
        1:07.76  2:22.07  3:37.88  4:54.64  6:10.93  7:27.23  8:43.71  9:54.89 
   10. Дідковський Альберт            97  ХРК      9:55.20
        1:08.34  2:21.86  3:36.66  4:51.79  6:08.32  7:24.21  8:40.83  9:55.20 
   11. Усманов Євген                  97  ОДС      9:57.26
        1:08.74  2:22.82  3:38.39  4:54.37  6:10.30  7:26.42  8:42.24  9:57.26 
   12. Мотрій Павло                   97  ПЛТ      9:57.35
        1:10.70  2:26.54  3:42.45  4:59.07  6:15.37  7:30.95  8:45.93  9:57.35 
   13. Потичкін Дмитро                97  ДПР      9:59.02
        1:07.64  2:20.91  3:36.98  4:53.48  6:10.72  7:27.57  8:44.79  9:59.02 
   14. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР     10:04.64
        1:10.28  2:27.26  3:43.99  5:00.57  6:16.72  7:33.62  8:50.86 10:04.64 
   15. Мурзак Олександр               97  ХРК     10:13.23
        1:08.59  2:24.37  3:42.00  5:00.31  6:19.24  7:38.72  8:57.09 10:13.23 
   16. Гарячун Юрій                   97  КИЇ     10:17.00
        1:10.38  2:27.10  3:44.35  5:03.37  6:21.71  7:40.56  9:00.74 10:17.00 
   17. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН     10:18.43
        1:12.41  2:30.75  3:48.51  5:07.04  6:25.86  7:45.19  9:03.21 10:18.43 
   18. Андрусик Олексій               97  ВЛН     10:20.37
        1:08.43  2:25.09  3:43.20  5:02.91  6:24.34  7:45.00  9:03.92 10:20.37 
   19. Сіваков Олексій                98  ДОН     10:22.43
        1:12.73  2:31.14  3:49.75  5:09.77  6:28.74  7:48.46  9:06.47 10:22.43 
   20. Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР     10:27.99
        1:11.70  2:31.37  3:50.64  5:10.49  6:30.96  7:50.94  9:11.04 10:27.99 
   21. Березняков Гордій              97  ДПР     10:30.40
        1:11.93  2:31.22  3:50.54  5:10.83  6:31.45  7:52.74  9:13.44 10:30.40 
   22. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН     10:32.07
        1:11.86  2:31.27  3:52.18  5:13.02  6:34.51  7:55.56  9:16.73 10:32.07 
   23. Шабанов Дмитро                 98  ДОН     10:38.60
        1:14.64  2:35.80  3:56.76  5:18.19  6:38.93  7:59.08  9:20.31 10:38.60 
   24. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР     10:39.97
        1:12.27  2:32.30  3:54.02  5:15.72  6:37.57  7:58.64  9:20.06 10:39.97 
   25. Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР     10:48.84
        1:15.96  2:37.17  3:59.68  5:22.23  6:44.76  8:06.70  9:28.55 10:48.84 
   26. Тирских Анатолій               99  ЗПР     11:14.22
        1:16.52  2:42.93  4:08.18  5:33.76  7:00.34  8:26.27  9:52.09 11:14.22 
   27. Кирик Костянтин                97  ХМЛ     11:41.07
        1:22.43  2:51.60  4:19.38  5:49.29  7:17.12  8:45.28 10:14.53 11:41.07 
   28. Скотаренко Владислав           97  ДОН     11:42.87
        1:17.62  2:47.09  4:16.92  5:46.81  7:17.52  8:47.89 10:16.66 11:42.87 
   29. Гапонов Олександр              99  ДОН     11:50.26
        1:22.67  2:50.59  4:18.68  5:48.82  7:19.50  8:50.31 10:20.97 11:50.26 
   30. Рокита Роман                   99  КИЇ     12:04.00
        1:22.03  2:51.88  4:23.25  5:56.41  7:28.13  9:01.62 10:34.42 12:04.00 
    Дк Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР
        1:04.75  2:14.15  3:23.78  4:33.46  5:43.01  6:52.36  8:01.25  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      1:04.07
          30.88  1:04.07 
    2. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:05.71
          31.37  1:05.71 
    3. Кравцов Едуард                 97  ХРК      1:06.38
          31.84  1:06.38 
    4. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      1:06.87
          32.25  1:06.87 
    5. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН      1:08.11
          32.42  1:08.11 
    6. Секіраш Ростислав              97  ОДС      1:08.13
          33.62  1:08.13 
    7. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      1:08.69
          33.45  1:08.69 
    8. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:09.32
          33.75  1:09.32 
    9. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      1:09.65
          32.97  1:09.65 
   10. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР      1:09.73
          34.10  1:09.73 
   11. Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      1:10.04
          35.01  1:10.04 
   12. Бевзюк Денис                   97  ОДС      1:10.16
          33.52  1:10.16 
   13. Давидюк Володимир              97  РВН      1:10.26
          34.39  1:10.26 
       Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      1:10.26
          34.40  1:10.26 
   15. Карявка Олександр              97  ДПР      1:10.78
          34.41  1:10.78 
   16. Могилін Даниило                98  ЛУГ      1:11.16
          34.95  1:11.16 
   17. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      1:13.00
          34.55  1:13.00 
   18. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН      1:13.64
          36.04  1:13.64 
   19. Татарінов Олександр            97  ДОН      1:13.72
          35.48  1:13.72 
   20. Логвiн Максим                  97  МКЛ      1:14.27
          36.72  1:14.27 
   21. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      1:14.50
          36.15  1:14.50 
   22. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР      1:14.85
          36.17  1:14.85 
   23. Ковтуненко Михайло             97  ОДС      1:14.94
          36.95  1:14.94 
   24. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      1:16.41
          36.61  1:16.41 
   25. Кметюк Дмитро                  97  ВІН      1:16.56
          36.98  1:16.56 
   26. Корнійчук Денис                97  ЗПР      1:16.82
          38.08  1:16.82 
   27. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      1:16.95
          37.46  1:16.95 
   28. Бебешко Максим                 98  РВН      1:16.99
          37.68  1:16.99 
   29. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС      1:17.17
          38.38  1:17.17 
   30. Іваник Владислав               97  ВЛН      1:17.19
          37.78  1:17.19 
   31. Палюстра Євгеній               97  ДОН      1:17.39
          37.74  1:17.39 
   32. Зданевич Ярослав               97  ХМЛ      1:18.12
          37.88  1:18.12 
   33. Дядечко Максим                 97  ПЛТ      1:18.19
          36.69  1:18.19 
   34. Колесник Олександр             97  ВІН      1:18.53
          38.50  1:18.53 
   35. Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР      1:18.99
          38.79  1:18.99 
   36. Касьян Богдан                  97  ПЛТ      1:19.41
          39.50  1:19.41 
   37. Мельник Богдан                 99  СВС      1:19.64
          37.58  1:19.64 
   38. Воронецький Микита             97  ДОН      1:19.70
          39.04  1:19.70 
   39. Колбасенко Сергій              99  ЛУГ      1:19.89
          39.43  1:19.89 
   40. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      1:20.14
          38.63  1:20.14 
   41. Овсянніков Ілля                97  ХМЛ      1:20.90
          39.33  1:20.90 
   42. Крюков Сергій                  99  ДОН      1:21.59
          39.66  1:21.59 
   43. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      1:21.61
          39.14  1:21.61 
   44. Горбачов Денис                 99  ХРК      1:22.64
          39.47  1:22.64 
   45. Денисенко Владислав            98  ДПР      1:22.86
          40.02  1:22.86 
   46. Алексеєнко Владислав           00  ПЛТ      1:23.99
          40.19  1:23.99 
   47. Кадило Іван                    97  ЛЬВ      1:25.20
          41.27  1:25.20 
   48. Римар Данило                   99  ДОН      1:32.45
          44.37  1:32.45 
   49. Афонченко Олексій              97  СУМ      1:34.41
          45.53  1:34.41 
   50. Мезько Микита                  97  СУМ      1:37.35
          46.25  1:37.35 
    Дк Лаврінчук Сергій               97  КИЇ
          34.68  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:17.93
        1:07.16  2:17.93 
    2. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      2:23.60
        1:09.84  2:23.60 
    3. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:23.87
        1:09.42  2:23.87 
    4. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      2:26.76
        1:12.82  2:26.76 
    5. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН      2:26.92
        1:10.50  2:26.92 
    6. Секіраш Ростислав              97  ОДС      2:29.14
        1:12.40  2:29.14 
    7. Карявка Олександр              97  ДПР      2:29.31
        1:13.76  2:29.31 
    8. Давидюк Володимир              97  РВН      2:29.60
        1:12.78  2:29.60 
    9. Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      2:30.10
        1:14.35  2:30.10 
   10. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      2:30.45
        1:11.85  2:30.45 
   11. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      2:30.47
        1:14.78  2:30.47 
   12. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР      2:31.15
        1:12.61  2:31.15 
   13. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:32.36
        1:13.95  2:32.36 
   14. Кравцов Едуард                 97  ХРК      2:32.51
        1:11.08  2:32.51 
   15. Могилін Даниило                98  ЛУГ      2:33.98
        1:15.92  2:33.98 
   16. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      2:34.50
        1:14.12  2:34.50 
   17. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      2:34.97
        1:15.38  2:34.97 
   18. Бевзюк Денис                   97  ОДС      2:36.26
        1:14.11  2:36.26 
   19. Татарінов Олександр            97  ДОН      2:39.06
        1:17.18  2:39.06 
   20. Бебешко Максим                 98  РВН      2:42.50
        1:19.57  2:42.50 
   21. Логвiн Максим                  97  МКЛ      2:42.69
        1:19.93  2:42.69 
   22. Воронецький Микита             97  ДОН      2:44.19
        1:21.46  2:44.19 
   23. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      2:44.27
        1:21.42  2:44.27 
   24. Кметюк Дмитро                  97  ВІН      2:47.09
        1:21.31  2:47.09 
   25. Палюстра Євгеній               97  ДОН      2:47.37
        1:23.31  2:47.37 
   26. Дядечко Максим                 97  ПЛТ      2:47.38
        1:22.15  2:47.38 
   27. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС      2:47.74
        1:22.29  2:47.74 
   28. Селедцев Кирило                99  ДОН      2:48.78
        1:22.71  2:48.78 
   29. Мельник Богдан                 99  СВС      2:49.52
        1:23.92  2:49.52 
   30. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      2:50.48
        1:21.89  2:50.48 
   31. Овсянніков Ілля                97  ХМЛ      2:50.69
        1:24.72  2:50.69 
   32. Колесник Олександр             97  ВІН      2:51.76
        1:25.06  2:51.76 
   33. Процишин Володимир             97  ЛЬВ      2:52.18
        1:25.68  2:52.18 
   34. Дубляниця Максим               97  ЗПР      2:56.10
        1:24.44  2:56.10 
   35. Крюков Сергій                  99  ДОН      2:56.75
        1:30.19  2:56.75 
    Дк Афонченко Олексій              97  СУМ
        1:38.97  -:--.-- 
    Дк Зданевич Ярослав               97  ХМЛ
        1:23.01  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      1:08.81
          32.11  1:08.81 
    2. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      1:12.40
          34.46  1:12.40 
    3. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      1:13.08
          35.19  1:13.08 
    4. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      1:13.52
          34.25  1:13.52 
    5. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР      1:15.78
          36.31  1:15.78 
    6. Кобеляцький Владислав          97  ДПР      1:15.95
          36.13  1:15.95 
    7. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР      1:16.01
          36.66  1:16.01 
    8. Бурлака Максим                 97  ХРК      1:16.28
          35.86  1:16.28 
    9. Шевченко Богдан                97  ХРК      1:16.47
          35.52  1:16.47 
   10. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      1:17.05
          36.94  1:17.05 
   11. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      1:17.20
          36.19  1:17.20 
   12. Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР      1:17.60
          35.98  1:17.60 
   13. Кисіль Василь                  97  ДПР      1:17.78
          36.80  1:17.78 
   14. Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК      1:18.16
          36.54  1:18.16 
   15. Букотін Денис                  97  ДПР      1:18.57
          37.31  1:18.57 
   16. Самбур Максим                  95  ДОН      1:18.64
          36.22  1:18.64 
   17. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР      1:18.82
          37.08  1:18.82 
   18. Андрієнко Олександр            99  ДПР      1:19.49
          37.85  1:19.49 
   19. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      1:19.55
          37.16  1:19.55 
   20. Куркін Євген                   98  ДОН      1:20.20
          38.57  1:20.20 
   21. Паронов Антон                  98  ТРН      1:20.67
          38.74  1:20.67 
   22. Медведєв Максим                97  ОДС      1:21.06
          39.17  1:21.06 
   23. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ      1:21.34
          38.94  1:21.34 
   24. Стрілець Іван                  98  ДПР      1:21.50
          38.26  1:21.50 
   25. Жуков Денис                    97  ДОН      1:21.62
          39.52  1:21.62 
   26. Сіроткін Павло                 97  КИЇ      1:21.92
          38.84  1:21.92 
   27. Чабаненко Антон                97  ДПР      1:21.93
          38.98  1:21.93 
   28. Волошко Кирило                 97  ДОН      1:22.31
          38.91  1:22.31 
   29. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК      1:22.39
          39.85  1:22.39 
   30. Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ      1:22.56
          39.13  1:22.56 
   31. Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК      1:22.57
          38.59  1:22.57 
   32. Георгієнко Олег                97  ОДС      1:22.97
          37.83  1:22.97 
   33. Смагін Сергій                  97  ДОН      1:22.98
          39.03  1:22.98 
   34. Бурлаченко Андрій              97  ОДС      1:23.46
          39.51  1:23.46 
   35. Шило Дмитро                    98  ВЛН      1:23.81
          39.17  1:23.81 
   36. Гомович Роман                  97  ДПР      1:23.93
          41.02  1:23.93 
   37. Грабко Дмитро                  97  ПЛТ      1:23.97
          39.14  1:23.97 
   38. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      1:23.98
          41.10  1:23.98 
   39. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР      1:24.28
          39.83  1:24.28 
   40. Кушнірчук Олександр            97  ХМЛ      1:24.40
          42.13  1:24.40 
   41. Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН      1:24.51
          40.03  1:24.51 
   42. Дух Дмитро                     97  РВН      1:24.69
          40.15  1:24.69 
   43. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      1:25.15
          40.18  1:25.15 
   44. Брюхань Владислав              97  ДОН      1:25.33
          39.87  1:25.33 
   45. Рисенко Данат                  97  ДПР      1:25.35
          39.59  1:25.35 
   46. Тищенко Микита                 97  ДПР      1:25.55
          40.63  1:25.55 
   47. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:25.60
          41.01  1:25.60 
   48. Синявін Євген                  98  ХРК      1:25.70
          40.75  1:25.70 
   49. Новак Олександр                98  РВН      1:26.30
          40.76  1:26.30 
   50. Климнюк Всеволод               97  ВІН      1:26.79
          40.94  1:26.79 
   51. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      1:26.84
          41.62  1:26.84 
   52. Гєбрян Давид                   98  ДОН      1:26.96
          40.35  1:26.96 
   53. Дубляниця Максим               97  ЗПР      1:27.14
          41.53  1:27.14 
   54. Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР      1:27.44
          42.13  1:27.44 
   55. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК      1:27.51
          41.85  1:27.51 
   56. Погорельцев Олександр          98  ЗПР      1:27.63
          42.64  1:27.63 
   57. Нестеренко Дмитро              97  ДОН      1:27.79
          41.57  1:27.79 
   58. Аксьонов Станіслав             98  ДОН      1:29.12
          41.46  1:29.12 
   59. Кулинка Олег                   97  ЛЬВ      1:29.98
          42.55  1:29.98 
   60. Яківчик Роман                  97  ЛЬВ      1:30.08
          41.40  1:30.08 
   61. Цупко Кирилло                  97  СУМ      1:30.09
          42.01  1:30.09 
   62. Табаков Єгор                   99  СВС      1:31.07
          43.07  1:31.07 
   63. Шихов Андрій                   97  ІФР      1:31.45
          44.42  1:31.45 
   64. Гойко Сергій                   97  ДОН      1:31.98
          43.49  1:31.98 
   65. Гімон Микита                   98  ДОН      1:32.45
          44.30  1:32.45 
   66. Судариков Олександр            99  ЗПР      1:34.87
          45.19  1:34.87 
   67. Мезько Микита                  97  СУМ      1:39.90
          47.41  1:39.90 
   68. Аврамкін Кирило                97  СУМ      1:40.52
          47.64  1:40.52 
   69. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ      1:46.83
          50.79  1:46.83 
    Дк Хернуф Мухамед                 97  КИЇ
          36.90  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      2:35.90
        1:14.74  2:35.90 
    2. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:37.97
        1:14.16  2:37.97 
    3. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      2:38.35
        1:13.79  2:38.35 
    4. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:38.40
        1:13.72  2:38.40 
    5. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      2:39.71
        1:17.24  2:39.71 
    6. Кисіль Василь                  97  ДПР      2:44.09
        1:19.57  2:44.09 
    7. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      2:44.58
        1:17.89  2:44.58 
    8. Букотін Денис                  97  ДПР      2:45.49
        1:19.76  2:45.49 
    9. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      2:45.58
        1:19.75  2:45.58 
   10. Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК      2:45.68
        1:19.62  2:45.68 
   11. Бурлака Максим                 97  ХРК      2:47.31
        1:20.39  2:47.31 
   12. Кобеляцький Владислав          97  ДПР      2:48.26
        1:21.69  2:48.26 
   13. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      2:50.28
        1:20.78  2:50.28 
   14. Шевченко Богдан                97  ХРК      2:50.36
        1:24.01  2:50.36 
   15. Андрієнко Олександр            99  ДПР      2:51.56
        1:21.70  2:51.56 
   16. Чабаненко Антон                97  ДПР      2:52.00
        1:24.66  2:52.00 
   17. Волошко Кирило                 97  ДОН      2:52.46
        1:22.49  2:52.46 
   18. Сіроткін Павло                 97  КИЇ      2:52.65
        1:22.37  2:52.65 
   19. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК      2:53.65
        1:24.31  2:53.65 
   20. Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР      2:54.25
        1:20.30  2:54.25 
   21. Гомович Роман                  97  ДПР      2:55.34
        1:27.62  2:55.34 
   22. Медведєв Максим                97  ОДС      2:55.91
        1:24.88  2:55.91 
   23. Стрілець Іван                  98  ДПР      2:55.96
        1:25.56  2:55.96 
   24. Рисенко Данат                  97  ДПР      2:56.04
        1:25.74  2:56.04 
   25. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ      2:56.13
        1:21.60  2:56.13 
   26. Смагін Сергій                  97  ДОН      2:56.35
        1:23.71  2:56.35 
   27. Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН      2:56.63
        1:24.88  2:56.63 
   28. Жуков Денис                    97  ДОН      2:56.83
        1:26.03  2:56.83 
   29. Паронов Антон                  98  ТРН      2:56.98
        1:24.52  2:56.98 
   30. Грабко Дмитро                  97  ПЛТ      2:57.49
        1:25.53  2:57.49 
   31. Дух Дмитро                     97  РВН      2:57.69
        1:26.73  2:57.69 
   32. Куркін Євген                   98  ДОН      2:58.35
        1:27.95  2:58.35 
   33. Георгієнко Олег                97  ОДС      3:01.15
        1:29.04  3:01.15 
   34. Шило Дмитро                    98  ВЛН      3:01.55
        1:27.49  3:01.55 
   35. Новак Олександр                98  РВН      3:01.56
        1:29.39  3:01.56 
   36. Бурлаченко Андрій              97  ОДС      3:02.49
        1:27.80  3:02.49 
   37. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      3:03.39
        1:27.85  3:03.39 
   38. Брюхань Владислав              97  ДОН      3:03.69
        1:28.45  3:03.69 
   39. Кушнірчук Олександр            97  ХМЛ      3:05.09
        1:33.38  3:05.09 
   40. Хернуф Мухамед                 97  КИЇ      3:05.62
        1:26.34  3:05.62 
   41. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР      3:06.89
        1:31.83  3:06.89 
   42. Погорельцев Олександр          98  ЗПР      3:07.45
        1:28.70  3:07.45 
   43. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      3:10.07
        1:31.64  3:10.07 
   44. Синявін Євген                  98  ХРК      3:11.54
        1:30.76  3:11.54 
   45. Тищенко Микита                 97  ДПР      3:11.58
        1:31.79  3:11.58 
   46. Аксьонов Станіслав             98  ДОН      3:11.59
        1:33.32  3:11.59 
   47. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК      3:11.95
        1:31.14  3:11.95 
   48. Дубляниця Максим               97  ЗПР      3:12.68
        1:31.32  3:12.68 
   49. Гімон Микита                   98  ДОН      3:12.79
        1:33.28  3:12.79 
   50. Табаков Єгор                   99  СВС      3:12.82
        1:32.97  3:12.82 
   51. Кулинка Олег                   97  ЛЬВ      3:14.01
        1:33.74  3:14.01 
   52. Шихов Андрій                   97  ІФР      3:14.10
        1:33.80  3:14.10 
   53. Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР      3:14.79
        1:35.08  3:14.79 
   54. Яківчик Роман                  97  ЛЬВ      3:18.97
        1:33.77  3:18.97 
   55. Мезько Микита                  97  СУМ      3:34.02
        1:40.94  3:34.02 
   56. Скробко Ігор-Андрій            99  ЛЬВ      3:49.56
        1:51.48  3:49.56 
    Дк Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН
        1:23.20  -:--.-- 
    Дк Гєбрян Давид                   98  ДОН
        1:29.35  -:--.-- 
    Дк Аврамкін Кирило                97  СУМ
        1:41.54  -:--.-- 
    Дк Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ
        1:27.61  -:--.-- 
    Дк Гарячун Юрій                   97  КИЇ
        1:27.55  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        59.02
          27.21    59.02 
    2. Грибенніков Владислав          97  ДОН      1:04.94
          30.20  1:04.94 
    3. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      1:05.05
          29.98  1:05.05 
    4. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      1:05.07
          30.04  1:05.07 
    5. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР      1:05.64
          30.90  1:05.64 
    6. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      1:05.70
          31.34  1:05.70 
    7. Бубенко Володимир              97  ТРН      1:07.42
          30.62  1:07.42 
    8. Шудрук Сергій                  97  ДОН      1:07.64
          30.93  1:07.64 
    9. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР      1:07.79
          32.49  1:07.79 
   10. Денисенко Іван                 97  КИЇ      1:07.87
          31.25  1:07.87 
   11. Волошко Кирило                 97  ДОН      1:09.20
          31.74  1:09.20 
   12. Кравець Максим                 97  ВІН      1:09.50
          33.49  1:09.50 
   13. Данилін Ілля                   97  ДОН      1:09.97
          33.06  1:09.97 
   14. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      1:10.73
          32.60  1:10.73 
   15. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР      1:11.07
          32.00  1:11.07 
   16. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР      1:11.62
          32.76  1:11.62 
   17. Корнійчук Денис                97  ЗПР      1:12.36
          32.64  1:12.36 
   18. Рягузов Андрій                 97  ЛУГ      1:12.46
          32.44  1:12.46 
   19. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      1:12.58
          32.97  1:12.58 
   20. Руссов Даніїл                  97  ОДС      1:12.64
          34.58  1:12.64 
   21. Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ      1:12.65
          33.61  1:12.65 
   22. Глабець Назар                  98  РВН      1:12.79
          33.27  1:12.79 
   23. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      1:13.53
          33.92  1:13.53 
   24. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      1:13.90
          33.02  1:13.90 
   25. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:14.34
          34.82  1:14.34 
   26. Братішко Ігор                  97  ЛУГ      1:14.83
          30.39  1:14.83 
   27. Веремеєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      1:15.54
          35.11  1:15.54 
   28. Шубін Кирило                   97  ПЛТ      1:15.97
          35.67  1:15.97 
   29. Філатов Антон                  97  ЛУГ      1:17.02
          34.52  1:17.02 
   30. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      1:18.37
          36.46  1:18.37 
   31. Касьян Богдан                  97  ПЛТ      1:18.41
          34.89  1:18.41 
   32. Кисіль Василь                  97  ДПР      1:18.72
          34.59  1:18.72 
   33. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      1:19.90
          37.17  1:19.90 
   34. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК      1:23.18
          35.22  1:23.18 
   35. Новак Олександр                98  РВН      1:24.30
          37.40  1:24.30 
   36. Паронов Антон                  98  ТРН      1:24.58
          37.53  1:24.58 
   37. Двоєжилов Арсеній              98  ДОН      1:27.87
          40.47  1:27.87 
    Дк Сурков Герман                  97  ДОН
          35.78  -:--.-- 
    Дк Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР
          32.06  -:--.-- 
    Дк Гаврильчук Ростислав           97  МКЛ
          34.78  -:--.-- 
    Дк Хернуф Мухамед                 97  КИЇ
          36.51  -:--.-- 
    Дк Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР
          40.03  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      2:24.27
        1:07.74  2:24.27 
    2. Грибенніков Владислав          97  ДОН      2:25.88
        1:08.60  2:25.88 
    3. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:30.73
        1:08.05  2:30.73 
    4. Ревенко Денис                  97  ПЛТ      2:31.18
        1:12.52  2:31.18 
    5. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:32.93
        1:10.58  2:32.93 
    6. Улітич Владислав               97  ДПР      2:38.37
        1:14.29  2:38.37 
    7. Бубенко Володимир              97  ТРН      2:38.50
        1:11.54  2:38.50 
    8. Глабець Назар                  98  РВН      2:40.62
        1:16.21  2:40.62 
    9. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР      2:42.39
        1:16.64  2:42.39 
   10. Кравець Максим                 97  ВІН      2:47.45
        1:18.82  2:47.45 
   11. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      2:49.33
        1:15.36  2:49.33 
   12. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      2:51.46
        1:23.08  2:51.46 
   13. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР      2:53.50
        1:14.57  2:53.50 
   14. Шубін Кирило                   97  ПЛТ      3:03.03
        1:21.80  3:03.03 
   15. Двоєжилов Арсеній              98  ДОН      3:06.93
        1:28.45  3:06.93 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:20.28
        1:04.39  2:20.28 
    2. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      2:20.64
        1:09.65  2:20.64 
    3. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      2:22.83
        1:07.79  2:22.83 
    4. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      2:23.50
        1:08.85  2:23.50 
    5. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС      2:24.26
        1:12.20  2:24.26 
    6. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:27.48
        1:11.52  2:27.48 
    7. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      2:28.88
        1:11.21  2:28.88 
    8. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:28.99
        1:11.34  2:28.99 
    9. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:30.70
        1:09.46  2:30.70 
   10. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      2:30.73
        1:14.89  2:30.73 
   11. Меренник Герман                97  ХРК      2:32.73
        1:14.12  2:32.73 
   12. Андрусик Олексій               97  ВЛН      2:33.49
        1:13.75  2:33.49 
   13. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      2:33.89
        1:15.38  2:33.89 
   14. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      2:34.51
        1:11.84  2:34.51 
   15. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:35.19
        1:11.42  2:35.19 
   16. Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ      2:36.91
        1:16.67  2:36.91 
   17. Карявка Олександр              97  ДПР      2:37.18
        1:10.12  2:37.18 
   18. Коршак Богдан                  97  КИЇ      2:37.59
        1:15.06  2:37.59 
   19. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК      2:38.33
        1:17.22  2:38.33 
   20. Поліщук Костянтин              97  ВЛН      2:38.41
        1:15.96  2:38.41 
   21. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      2:38.90
        1:13.98  2:38.90 
   22. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР      2:39.34
        1:17.22  2:39.34 
   23. Кравець Максим                 97  ВІН      2:40.64
        1:16.94  2:40.64 
   24. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      2:40.84
        1:16.64  2:40.84 
   25. Стрілець Іван                  98  ДПР      2:42.30
        1:18.73  2:42.30 
   26. Веремеєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      2:42.33
        1:19.33  2:42.33 
   27. Смаль Антон                    97  ВЛН      2:42.57
        1:18.86  2:42.57 
   28. Давидюк Володимир              97  РВН      2:42.76
        1:16.03  2:42.76 
   29. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      2:43.47
        1:21.39  2:43.47 
   30. Касьян Богдан                  97  ПЛТ      2:43.96
        1:19.83  2:43.96 
   31. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      2:44.40
        1:19.92  2:44.40 
   32. Волошко Кирило                 97  ДОН      2:44.80
        1:18.62  2:44.80 
   33. Чабаненко Антон                97  ДПР      2:44.88
        1:21.13  2:44.88 
   34. Бебешко Максим                 98  РВН      2:45.25
        1:18.53  2:45.25 
   35. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      2:46.20
        1:19.40  2:46.20 
   36. Гаврильчук Ростислав           97  МКЛ      2:46.81
        1:17.51  2:46.81 
   37. Кметюк Дмитро                  97  ВІН      2:47.28
        1:18.97  2:47.28 
   38. Філатов Антон                  97  ЛУГ      2:47.53
        1:19.98  2:47.53 
   39. Татарінов Олександр            97  ДОН      2:48.18
        1:16.55  2:48.18 
   40. Погорельцев Олександр          98  ЗПР      2:51.02
        1:22.54  2:51.02 
   41. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      2:51.53
        1:24.14  2:51.53 
   42. Селедцев Кирило                99  ДОН      2:52.03
        1:21.89  2:52.03 
   43. Нгуен Том                      97  КИЇ      2:52.71
        1:22.53  2:52.71 
   44. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР      2:53.04
        1:24.73  2:53.04 
   45. Дух Дмитро                     97  РВН      2:53.31
        1:27.14  2:53.31 
   46. Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН      2:53.34
        1:30.33  2:53.34 
   47. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      2:56.90
        1:28.17  2:56.90 
   48. Яківчик Роман                  97  ЛЬВ      2:57.35
        1:26.11  2:57.35 
   49. Лилка Олег                     98  ДОН      2:58.61
        1:27.84  2:58.61 
   50. Крюков Сергій                  99  ДОН      3:00.39
        1:26.59  3:00.39 
   51. Логвiн Максим                  97  МКЛ      3:00.80
        1:25.34  3:00.80 
   52. Хернуф Мухамед                 97  КИЇ      3:03.78
        1:28.01  3:03.78 
   53. Мельник Богдан                 99  СВС      3:08.01
        1:28.79  3:08.01 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      4:57.67
        1:06.46  2:26.11  3:47.72  4:57.67 
    2. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      5:08.07
        1:08.43  2:28.91  3:57.72  5:08.07 
    3. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      5:13.55
        1:09.97  2:34.32  4:01.01  5:13.55 
    4. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      5:21.89
        1:19.89  2:45.71  4:09.22  5:21.89 
    5. Андрусик Олексій               97  ВЛН      5:24.25
        1:14.19  2:38.54  4:10.34  5:24.25 
    6. Ревенко Денис                  97  ПЛТ      5:25.95
        1:11.20  2:36.88  4:09.94  5:25.95 
    7. Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК      5:27.21
        1:13.32  2:37.13  4:09.18  5:27.21 
    8. Улітич Владислав               97  ДПР      5:33.04
        1:16.88  2:43.08  4:18.84  5:33.04 
    9. Букотін Денис                  97  ДПР      5:39.44
        1:23.12  2:49.42  4:20.33  5:39.44 
   10. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН      5:44.19
        1:20.16  2:45.14  4:25.56  5:44.19 
   11. Рисенко Данат                  97  ДПР      5:49.88
        1:23.13  2:55.35  4:29.76  5:49.88 
   12. Гарячун Юрій                   97  КИЇ      5:50.89
        1:26.23  2:58.12  4:37.13  5:50.89 
   13. Шабанов Дмитро                 98  ДОН      5:55.93
        1:25.09  2:57.35  4:36.65  5:55.93 
   14. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР      6:09.73
        1:26.54  3:06.94  4:46.50  6:09.73 
   15. Судариков Олександр            99  ЗПР      6:17.28
        1:27.88  3:03.88  4:49.30  6:17.28 
   16. Табаков Єгор                   99  СВС      6:24.27
        1:31.16  3:09.99  4:53.06  6:24.27 
    Дк Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР
        1:06.26  2:22.89  3:49.13  -:--.-- 
    Дк Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД
        1:11.28  2:35.10  4:04.49  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ        28.98
    2. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН        29.94
    3. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ        30.07
    4. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК        30.61
    5. Філоненко Валентина            99  ОДС        30.91
    6. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ        31.19
    7. Каширіна Олександра            99  ОДС        31.65
    8. Тімченко Валерія               99  ХРК        32.28
    9. Дуброва Анастасія              99  ДПР        32.39
   10. Чижова Анастасія               99  КИЇ        32.68
   11. Гайворонська Кристина          98  ДОН        32.82
   12. Безбородова Томіла             99  ЗПР        32.88
   13. Конопленко Поліна              99  ДОН        32.90
   14. Товкач Валерія                 99  ВЛН        33.02
   15. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ        33.06
   16. Андреєва Вероніка              99  ОДС        33.10
   17. Резнік Аліна                   99  РВН        33.14
   18. Вонц Катерина                  99  ХРК        33.16
   19. Кисіль Наталія                 99  ЛЬВ        33.32
   20. Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ        33.40
   21. Деревинська Анастасія          99  КИЇ        33.42
   22. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН        33.44
   23. Бузурна Альбіна                99  ЗПР        33.45
   24. Васько Катерина                99  ЗПР        33.49
   25. Данилова Євгенія               99  ЗПР        33.51
   26. Часовнікова Анна               99  КИЇ        33.55
   27. Бєляєва Анастасія              99  ЛУГ        33.75
   28. Овчаренко Єлизавета            00  ДПР        33.88
   29. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР        33.93
   30. Косінова Катерина              99  ЗПР        34.05
   31. Жила Маргарита                 00  ДПР        34.15
   32. Сальнікова Майя                99  КИЇ        34.22
   33. Тацій Руслана                  99  ПЛТ        34.25
   34. Гурова Юлія                    99  ХРК        34.28
   35. Шевчук Олександра              00  КИЇ        34.41
   36. Шкаровська Ганна               99  ЛУГ        34.45
   37. Герасимчук Христина            99  ВЛН        34.47
   38. Прутова Ксенія                 99  ДПР        34.56
   39. Пацація Ліка                   99  ЗПР        34.64
   40. Старокожева Валерія            99  ХРК        34.73
   41. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН        34.86
   42. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР        34.90
   43. Мудрагель Яна                  98  ДОН        34.96
   44. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР        35.06
   45. Бородавка Катерина             99  ЗПР        35.27
   46. Сосновчик Олена                99  РВН        35.33
   47. Свойкіна Олександра            99  ОДС        35.36
   48. Накалюжная Валерія             99  ЗПР        35.46
   49. Онисько Оксана                 99  РВН        35.57
   50. Мазур Анна                     99  ХМЛ        35.62
   51. Коцар Ганна                    99  ДОН        36.00
   52. Іванова Надiя                  99  РВН        36.02
   53. Дрогіна Олександра             99  ЛУГ        36.03
   54. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК        36.12
   55. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР        36.13
   56. Вербицька Поліна               01  ЗПР        36.24
       Середа Катерина                00  ДОН        36.24
   58. Зюзюкова Валерія               99  ЛУГ        36.34
   59. Алексєєнко Юлія                99  ХМЛ        36.45
   60. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР        36.47
   61. Козир Анна                     00  ДОН        36.52
   62. Дончак Марія                   99  ОДС        36.55
   63. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ        36.56
   64. Белік Анастасія                99  ВІН        36.68
   65. Радченко Яна                   99  ПЛТ        36.72
   66. Катуніна Ганна                 99  ДОН        36.78
   67. Кисла Катерина                 99  СУМ        36.80
   68. Ігнатьєва Діана                99  ХРК        37.22
   69. Радченко Даяна                 01  ХРК        37.28
   70. Крутенко Юлія                  99  ДОН        37.33
   71. Науменко Наталія               99  КИЇ        37.37
   72. Гуменюк Наталія                99  ВІН        37.41
   73. Антоненко Марія                99  ДОН        37.58
   74. Шепило Анастасія               99  ДОН        37.60
   75. Єлісєєва Єлизавета             99  СВС        37.65
   76. Бойченко Валерiя               02  МКЛ        37.74
   77. Пушкарьова Тетяна              99  СУМ        38.01
   78. Асєєва Мілана                  99  ДОН        38.15
   79. Медведчук Валерія              99  ВІН        38.26
   80. Романенко Валерія              00  ЗПР        38.66
   81. Кислякова Марія                99  ДОН        38.74
   82. Корж Яна                       99  СУМ        38.91
   83. Маркарян Олександра            00  АРК        39.05
   84. Курстак Катерина               99  КИЇ        39.23
   85. Коліснік Анастасія             00  ПЛТ        39.34
   86. Деревянко Ольга                99  ДОН        39.47
   87. Гаранич Лілія                  99  ЗПР        39.67
   88. Крамаренко Анастасія           00  ХРК        39.95
   89. Стойко Анастасія               01  ДОН        40.47
   90. Скворцова Ніна                 01  ДОН        40.57
   91. Потапенко Анастасія            99  ДОН        42.21
   92. Плешкан Тетяна                 99  ІФР        42.99
   93. Домбровська Ганна              99  ДОН        43.54
   94. Серватовська Єлизавета         99  ХРК        45.88



TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ      1:01.72
          29.63  1:01.72 
    2. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      1:04.21
          30.76  1:04.21 
    3. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      1:04.58
          30.64  1:04.58 
    4. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ      1:05.96
          31.99  1:05.96 
    5. Каширіна Олександра            99  ОДС      1:07.58
          31.67  1:07.58 
    6. Тімченко Валерія               99  ХРК      1:08.96
          32.72  1:08.96 
    7. Товкач Валерія                 99  ВЛН      1:09.82
          33.30  1:09.82 
    8. Резнік Аліна                   99  РВН      1:10.21
          33.97  1:10.21 
    9. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      1:10.24
          33.33  1:10.24 
   10. Чижова Анастасія               99  КИЇ      1:11.06
          34.08  1:11.06 
   11. Дуброва Анастасія              99  ДПР      1:11.09
          32.93  1:11.09 
   12. Деревинська Анастасія          99  КИЇ      1:11.96
          34.57  1:11.96 
   13. Конопленко Поліна              99  ДОН      1:12.47
          33.55  1:12.47 
       Васько Катерина                99  ЗПР      1:12.47
          35.07  1:12.47 
   15. Бокеєва Анастасія              99  РВН      1:13.06
          34.98  1:13.06 
   16. Часовнікова Анна               99  КИЇ      1:13.12
          36.39  1:13.12 
   17. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      1:13.32
          35.45  1:13.32 
   18. Гайворонська Кристина          98  ДОН      1:13.55
          34.38  1:13.55 
   19. Бєляєва Анастасія              99  ЛУГ      1:13.69
          34.50  1:13.69 
   20. Прутова Ксенія                 99  ДПР      1:13.77
          35.18  1:13.77 
   21. Косінова Катерина              99  ЗПР      1:13.87
          34.72  1:13.87 
   22. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      1:14.22
          35.73  1:14.22 
   23. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      1:14.33
          35.66  1:14.33 
   24. Шевчук Олександра              00  КИЇ      1:14.39
          35.70  1:14.39 
   25. Андреєва Вероніка              99  ОДС      1:14.84
          34.86  1:14.84 
   26. Мудрагель Яна                  98  ДОН      1:15.02
          35.83  1:15.02 
   27. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:15.08
          35.72  1:15.08 
   28. Кисіль Наталія                 99  ЛЬВ      1:15.12
          35.65  1:15.12 
   29. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      1:15.34
          35.97  1:15.34 
   30. Тацій Руслана                  99  ПЛТ      1:15.45
          35.75  1:15.45 
   31. Бузурна Альбіна                99  ЗПР      1:15.52
          35.57  1:15.52 
   32. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      1:15.94
          36.82  1:15.94 
   33. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР      1:15.95
          36.43  1:15.95 
   34. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН      1:16.03
          35.53  1:16.03 
   35. Мухаматшина Анна               98  ДОН      1:16.04
          36.55  1:16.04 
   36. Курстак Катерина               99  КИЇ      1:16.21
          35.19  1:16.21 
   37. Герасимчук Христина            99  ВЛН      1:16.67
          36.26  1:16.67 
   38. Бородавка Катерина             99  ЗПР      1:16.78
          37.37  1:16.78 
   39. Мічкова Уляна                  00  ДПР      1:17.13
          36.18  1:17.13 
   40. Жила Маргарита                 00  ДПР      1:17.26
          35.49  1:17.26 
   41. Зюзюкова Валерія               99  ЛУГ      1:17.78
          36.35  1:17.78 
   42. Поварьонкова Дарья             00  ДОН      1:18.01
          37.98  1:18.01 
   43. Коцар Ганна                    99  ДОН      1:18.06
          37.12  1:18.06 
   44. Пацація Ліка                   99  ЗПР      1:18.68
          37.11  1:18.68 
   45. Іванова Надiя                  99  РВН      1:19.42
          38.75  1:19.42 
   46. Дончак Марія                   99  ОДС      1:19.57
          38.26  1:19.57 
   47. Гуменюк Наталія                99  ВІН      1:21.22
          37.83  1:21.22 
   48. Ігнатьєва Діана                99  ХРК      1:21.26
          39.76  1:21.26 
   49. Вербицька Поліна               01  ЗПР      1:22.07
          38.15  1:22.07 
   50. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      1:22.26
          37.98  1:22.26 
   51. Асєєва Мілана                  99  ДОН      1:22.38
          39.20  1:22.38 
   52. Антоненко Марія                99  ДОН      1:22.54
          39.06  1:22.54 
   53. Крутенко Юлія                  99  ДОН      1:22.56
          39.49  1:22.56 
   54. Алексєєнко Юлія                99  ХМЛ      1:22.72
          38.66  1:22.72 
   55. Бойченко Валерiя               02  МКЛ      1:23.73
          39.55  1:23.73 
   56. Жолдаш Олеся                   99  ДПР      1:24.94
          41.22  1:24.94 
   57. Кисла Катерина                 99  СУМ      1:25.34
          39.96  1:25.34 
   58. Медведчук Валерія              99  ВІН      1:25.92
          39.54  1:25.92 
   59. Кислякова Марія                99  ДОН      1:27.15
          41.20  1:27.15 
   60. Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР      1:27.60
          40.11  1:27.60 
   61. Скворцова Ніна                 01  ДОН      1:28.31
          40.11  1:28.31 
   62. Желєзняк Катерина              01  ДОН      1:28.78
          43.54  1:28.78 
   63. Гаранич Лілія                  99  ЗПР      1:30.43
          41.73  1:30.43 
   64. Крамаренко Анастасія           00  ХРК      1:32.01
          41.68  1:32.01 
   65. Потапенко Анастасія            99  ДОН      1:32.60
          42.72  1:32.60 
   66. Маркарян Олександра            00  АРК      1:32.76
          38.55  1:32.76 
   67. Корж Яна                       99  СУМ      1:35.10
          41.90  1:35.10 



TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ      2:16.32
        1:07.53  2:16.32 
    2. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      2:19.32
        1:08.27  2:19.32 
    3. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      2:19.67
        1:07.90  2:19.67 
    4. Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК      2:19.79
        1:08.67  2:19.79 
    5. Каширіна Олександра            99  ОДС      2:26.63
        1:09.41  2:26.63 
    6. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ      2:27.30
        1:10.15  2:27.30 
    7. Тімченко Валерія               99  ХРК      2:29.37
        1:11.46  2:29.37 
    8. Іванова Дарья                  99  СВС      2:30.98
        1:12.99  2:30.98 
    9. Резнік Аліна                   99  РВН      2:31.35
        1:14.54  2:31.35 
   10. Данилова Євгенія               99  ЗПР      2:35.18
   11. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      2:35.24
        1:13.56  2:35.24 
   12. Часовнікова Анна               99  КИЇ      2:36.41
        1:16.89  2:36.41 
   13. Товкач Валерія                 99  ВЛН      2:36.62
        1:14.46  2:36.62 
   14. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      2:36.98
        1:17.45  2:36.98 
   15. Деревинська Анастасія          99  КИЇ      2:37.19
        1:15.31  2:37.19 
   16. Дуброва Анастасія              99  ДПР      2:38.32
        1:15.66  2:38.32 
   17. Чижова Анастасія               99  КИЇ      2:38.39
        1:14.81  2:38.39 
   18. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      2:39.14
        1:17.34  2:39.14 
   19. Мельник Ганна                  99  ЗПР      2:39.65
        1:18.31  2:39.65 
   20. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      2:40.88
        1:17.49  2:40.88 
   21. Косінова Катерина              99  ЗПР      2:40.91
        1:17.46  2:40.91 
   22. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      2:41.21
        1:18.71  2:41.21 
   23. Шевчук Олександра              00  КИЇ      2:41.45
        1:18.38  2:41.45 
   24. Бузурна Альбіна                99  ЗПР      2:42.43
        1:15.70  2:42.43 
   25. Андреєва Вероніка              99  ОДС      2:42.48
        1:17.10  2:42.48 
   26. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР      2:43.36
        1:19.38  2:43.36 
   27. Колесникова Владислава         99  ХРК      2:43.76
        1:16.72  2:43.76 
   28. Мориконь Дарія                 99  РВН      2:44.26
        1:18.21  2:44.26 
   29. Прутова Ксенія                 99  ДПР      2:47.01
        1:19.58  2:47.01 
   30. Мудрагель Яна                  98  ДОН      2:47.05
        1:19.69  2:47.05 
   31. Чайка Кристина                 00  ЗПР      2:47.48
        1:21.77  2:47.48 
   32. Свойкіна Олександра            99  ОДС      2:47.71
        1:22.89  2:47.71 
   33. Кравчук Тетяна                 99  РВН      2:49.12
        1:24.78  2:49.12 
   34. Дубляниця Анастасія            00  ЗПР      2:49.77
   35. Бородавка Катерина             99  ЗПР      2:49.93
   36. Кисіль Наталія                 99  ЛЬВ      2:49.98
        1:18.91  2:49.98 
   37. Мічкова Уляна                  00  ДПР      2:51.50
        1:19.88  2:51.50 
   38. Іванова Надiя                  99  РВН      2:51.60
        1:23.32  2:51.60 
   39. Герасимчук Христина            99  ВЛН      2:52.56
   40. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН      2:52.69
        1:20.42  2:52.69 
   41. Пацація Ліка                   99  ЗПР      2:54.78
   42. Тітух Олена                    99  СВС      2:57.77
        1:27.57  2:57.77 
       Бойченко Валерiя               02  МКЛ      2:57.77
        1:25.81  2:57.77 
   44. Дончак Марія                   99  ОДС      2:58.38
        1:26.27  2:58.38 
   45. Бобришева Валерія              00  ХРК      2:59.09
        1:26.35  2:59.09 
   46. Ігнатьєва Діана                99  ХРК      2:59.11
        1:30.30  2:59.11 
   47. Вербицька Поліна               01  ЗПР      3:05.20
        1:27.45  3:05.20 
   48. Желєзняк Катерина              01  ДОН      3:05.66
        1:31.08  3:05.66 
   49. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      3:06.27
   50. Кислякова Марія                99  ДОН      3:15.02
        1:31.76  3:15.02 
   51. Корж Яна                       99  СУМ      3:21.49
        1:33.95  3:21.49 
   52. Потапенко Анастасія            99  ДОН      3:28.88
        1:34.36  3:28.88 
    Дк Коцар Ганна                    99  ДОН
        1:24.22  -:--.-- 
    Дк Курстак Катерина               99  КИЇ
        1:16.71  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ      4:48.44
        1:09.92  2:24.46  3:38.10  4:48.44 
    2. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      4:54.17
        1:10.18  2:24.85  3:39.24  4:54.17 
    3. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      5:00.45
        1:10.69  2:26.39  3:43.61  5:00.45 
    4. Шевченко Вікторія              99  ЗПР      5:04.80
        1:15.44  2:34.19  3:52.09  5:04.80 
    5. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ      5:04.83
        1:12.32  2:30.51  3:50.21  5:04.83 
    6. Руденко Анастасія              99  ЗПР      5:24.76
        1:16.06  2:39.90  4:03.02  5:24.76 
    7. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      5:25.70
        1:17.71  2:40.39  4:03.83  5:25.70 
    8. Овчаренко Карина               99  РВН      5:28.99
        1:21.30  2:45.77  4:09.53  5:28.99 
    9. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      5:29.73
        1:20.35  2:45.18  4:09.74  5:29.73 
   10. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      5:34.97
        1:21.24  2:47.61  4:12.81  5:34.97 
   11. Циганова Інга                  99  ЗПР      5:37.93
        1:18.49  2:45.95  4:13.86  5:37.93 
   12. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      5:38.17
        1:21.95  2:48.61  4:14.50  5:38.17 
   13. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      5:51.33
        1:23.64  2:53.28  4:23.24  5:51.33 
   14. Кравчук Тетяна                 99  РВН      5:54.42
        1:25.59  2:54.68  4:24.42  5:54.42 
   15. Мудрагель Яна                  98  ДОН      5:56.68
        1:23.69  2:54.60  4:26.23  5:56.68 
   16. Жолдаш Олеся                   99  ДПР      6:00.60
        1:28.78  3:00.61  4:31.66  6:00.60 
   17. Мічкова Уляна                  00  ДПР      6:01.81
        1:26.71  2:59.56  4:32.59  6:01.81 



TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР     10:07.41
        1:10.92  2:26.70  3:42.93  4:59.02  6:16.54  7:33.91  8:52.41 10:07.41 
    2. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН     10:26.79
        1:10.61  2:26.09  3:43.10  5:02.46  6:22.97  7:44.38  9:06.37 10:26.79 
    3. Василенко Аліна                99  ЗПР     10:29.85
        1:13.65  2:33.77  3:53.53  5:13.61  6:33.68  7:53.43  9:12.30 10:29.85 
    4. Шевченко Вікторія              99  ЗПР     10:39.28
        1:17.23  2:38.32  3:59.81  5:20.61  6:41.83  8:02.84  9:23.33 10:39.28 
    5. Данилова Євгенія               99  ЗПР     10:59.06
        1:17.95  2:40.90  4:04.03  5:28.07  6:51.48  8:15.67  9:39.25 10:59.06 
    6. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР     11:01.88
        1:18.18  2:40.64  4:03.93  5:27.17  6:51.17  8:15.39  9:39.31 11:01.88 
    7. Руденко Анастасія              99  ЗПР     11:13.51
        1:17.27  2:40.38  4:02.60  5:27.71  6:51.49  8:19.43  9:47.95 11:13.51 
    8. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН     11:39.64
        1:19.63  2:46.26  4:15.15  5:44.24  7:13.36  8:42.89 10:13.40 11:39.64 
    9. Мельник Ганна                  99  ЗПР     11:46.52
        1:22.95  2:51.25  4:20.99  5:50.55  7:21.09  8:52.17 10:21.57 11:46.52 
   10. Циганова Інга                  99  ЗПР     12:00.70
        1:22.04  2:53.12  4:25.60  5:57.37  7:29.11  9:00.48 10:32.23 12:00.70 



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      1:12.12
    2. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      1:13.99
    3. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      1:16.05
    4. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ      1:16.65
    5. Лисоконенко Вікторія           99  РВН      1:16.72
          37.83  1:16.72 
    6. Філоненко Валентина            99  ОДС      1:18.04
    7. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      1:18.45
          38.54  1:18.45 
    8. Іванова Дарья                  99  СВС      1:20.21
    9. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      1:20.54
          39.14  1:20.54 
   10. Конопленко Поліна              99  ДОН      1:21.31
   11. Вонц Катерина                  99  ХРК      1:21.77
          40.76  1:21.77 
   12. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      1:22.12
          39.99  1:22.12 
   13. Безбородова Томіла             99  ЗПР      1:22.55
          39.42  1:22.55 
   14. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      1:23.29
          41.97  1:23.29 
   15. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН      1:23.39
          41.30  1:23.39 
   16. Свойкіна Олександра            99  ОДС      1:23.61
          42.07  1:23.61 
   17. Онисько Оксана                 99  РВН      1:23.79
          41.08  1:23.79 
   18. Дрогіна Олександра             99  ЛУГ      1:24.83
          40.77  1:24.83 
   19. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:25.76
   20. Магеря Валерія                 00  ПЛТ      1:25.88
          41.14  1:25.88 
   21. Бузурна Альбіна                99  ЗПР      1:26.16
          42.30  1:26.16 
   22. Мазур Анна                     99  ХМЛ      1:26.51
          42.18  1:26.51 
   23. Радченко Яна                   99  ПЛТ      1:27.00
          42.88  1:27.00 
   24. Старокожева Валерія            99  ХРК      1:27.42
          41.59  1:27.42 
   25. Жолдаш Олеся                   99  ДПР      1:27.52
          43.16  1:27.52 
   26. Поварьонкова Дарья             00  ДОН      1:27.67
          43.62  1:27.67 
   27. Накалюжная Валерія             99  ЗПР      1:28.72
          43.49  1:28.72 
   28. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      1:28.81
          43.36  1:28.81 
   29. Зіньковська Лоліта             00  ДОН      1:28.90
          44.57  1:28.90 
   30. Сосновчик Олена                99  РВН      1:30.49
          42.92  1:30.49 
   31. Зюзюкова Валерія               99  ЛУГ      1:31.45
          44.65  1:31.45 
   32. Романенко Валерія              00  ЗПР      1:31.53
          43.31  1:31.53 
   33. Єлісєєва Єлизавета             99  СВС      1:31.85
          44.30  1:31.85 
   34. Бєляєва Анастасія              99  ЛУГ      1:32.07
          44.19  1:32.07 
   35. Радченко Даяна                 01  ХРК      1:32.67
          44.43  1:32.67 
   36. Катуніна Ганна                 99  ДОН      1:33.93
          44.07  1:33.93 
   37. Коліснік Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      1:37.25
          47.85  1:37.25 
   38. Плешкан Тетяна                 99  ІФР      1:38.16
          46.05  1:38.16 
   39. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      1:39.81
          48.27  1:39.81 
   40. Петренко Юлія                  99  СУМ      1:41.81
          48.00  1:41.81 
   41. Кисла Катерина                 99  СУМ      1:46.91
          50.89  1:46.91 
   42. Маркарян Олександра            00  АРК      1:51.70
          48.31  1:51.70 
    Дк Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК
          43.78  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      2:34.74
        1:14.10  2:34.74 
    2. Лисоконенко Вікторія           99  РВН      2:38.25
        1:18.39  2:38.25 
    3. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ      2:41.16
        1:18.93  2:41.16 
    4. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      2:42.09
        1:15.98  2:42.09 
    5. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      2:42.49
        1:20.36  2:42.49 
    6. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      2:44.09
        1:20.15  2:44.09 
    7. Філоненко Валентина            99  ОДС      2:46.13
        1:20.34  2:46.13 
    8. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      2:48.18
        1:21.14  2:48.18 
    9. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      2:50.06
        1:24.32  2:50.06 
   10. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      2:50.72
        1:24.50  2:50.72 
   11. Конопленко Поліна              99  ДОН      2:52.98
        1:23.28  2:52.98 
   12. Безбородова Томіла             99  ЗПР      2:53.35
        1:24.02  2:53.35 
   13. Вонц Катерина                  99  ХРК      2:55.22
        1:26.67  2:55.22 
   14. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН      2:56.37
        1:28.00  2:56.37 
   15. Онисько Оксана                 99  РВН      2:58.26
        1:28.39  2:58.26 
   16. Кучбаєва Вікторія              99  ДПР      2:59.27
        1:27.95  2:59.27 
   17. Дейнега Анастасія              99  ПЛТ      3:00.71
        1:29.92  3:00.71 
   18. Старокожева Валерія            99  ХРК      3:00.75
        1:27.38  3:00.75 
   19. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      3:01.36
        1:29.51  3:01.36 
   20. Турчина Єлизавета              99  ДПР      3:01.62
        1:30.20  3:01.62 
   21. Жолдаш Олеся                   99  ДПР      3:01.82
        1:31.63  3:01.82 
   22. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК      3:02.09
        1:28.55  3:02.09 
   23. Дрогіна Олександра             99  ЛУГ      3:02.38
        1:30.28  3:02.38 
   24. Лаврова Санта                  00  ХМЛ      3:04.60
        1:33.19  3:04.60 
   25. Накалюжная Валерія             99  ЗПР      3:04.79
        1:30.63  3:04.79 
   26. Магеря Валерія                 00  ПЛТ      3:05.59
        1:29.80  3:05.59 
   27. Радченко Яна                   99  ПЛТ      3:07.65
        1:31.62  3:07.65 
   28. Сосновчик Олена                99  РВН      3:07.74
        1:32.01  3:07.74 
   29. Скворцова Ніна                 01  ДОН      3:07.92
        1:32.00  3:07.92 
   30. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      3:08.38
        1:29.91  3:08.38 
   31. Мазур Анна                     99  ХМЛ      3:09.49
        1:28.66  3:09.49 
   32. Романенко Валерія              00  ЗПР      3:16.52
        1:34.44  3:16.52 
   33. Воронова Даря                  99  СВС      3:18.87
        1:36.97  3:18.87 
   34. Асєєва Мілана                  99  ДОН      3:20.41
        1:37.57  3:20.41 
   35. Радченко Даяна                 01  ХРК      3:21.32
        1:36.92  3:21.32 
    Дк Блюдо Ганна                    99  ДПР
        3:25.66  -:--.-- 
    Дк Єлісєєва Єлизавета             99  СВС
        1:37.93  -:--.-- 
    Дк Плешкан Тетяна                 99  ІФР
        1:41.15  -:--.-- 
    Дк Петренко Юлія                  99  СУМ
        1:43.64  -:--.-- 
    Дк Зіньковська Лоліта             00  ДОН      3:03.27
        1:30.27  3:03.27 



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК      1:22.00
          39.14  1:22.00 
    2. Денисюк Злата                  99  ВЛН      1:22.78
          39.49  1:22.78 
    3. Турчина Єлизавета              99  ДПР      1:24.23
          39.35  1:24.23 
    4. Іванова Дарья                  99  СВС      1:26.94
          41.60  1:26.94 
    5. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      1:27.92
          42.07  1:27.92 
    6. Дейнега Анастасія              99  ПЛТ      1:28.55
          43.24  1:28.55 
    7. Найденко Орина                 99  ЗПР      1:29.12
          42.73  1:29.12 
    8. Степанцова Ольга               99  ВЛН      1:29.98
          43.16  1:29.98 
    9. Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      1:30.65
          42.42  1:30.65 
   10. Колесникова Владислава         99  ХРК      1:30.75
          42.15  1:30.75 
   11. Майдюк Анна                    00  ДОН      1:31.28
          43.51  1:31.28 
   12. Шкаровська Ганна               99  ЛУГ      1:32.49
          43.54  1:32.49 
   13. Зарівна Олександра             99  ЗПР      1:32.92
          44.02  1:32.92 
   14. Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ      1:32.95
          44.39  1:32.95 
   15. Демченко Катерина              01  ЗПР      1:33.91
          44.45  1:33.91 
   16. Гніденко Юлія                  00  ДПР      1:34.02
          45.57  1:34.02 
   17. Чайка Кристина                 00  ЗПР      1:34.11
          45.26  1:34.11 
   18. Красіна Анастасія              01  ДОН      1:34.26
          46.00  1:34.26 
   19. Лаврова Санта                  00  ХМЛ      1:34.41
          46.19  1:34.41 
   20. Белік Анастасія                99  ВІН      1:35.07
          45.29  1:35.07 
   21. Мориконь Дарія                 99  РВН      1:35.26
          46.00  1:35.26 
   22. Молофій Юлія                   01  ІФР      1:35.29
          45.08  1:35.29 
   23. Кучбаєва Вікторія              99  ДПР      1:35.73
          45.16  1:35.73 
   24. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН      1:36.73
          46.85  1:36.73 
   25. Сальнікова Майя                99  КИЇ      1:36.93
          47.43  1:36.93 
   26. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН      1:37.03
          47.78  1:37.03 
   27. Стойко Анастасія               01  ДОН      1:37.07
          46.70  1:37.07 
   28. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      1:37.10
          45.88  1:37.10 
   29. Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      1:37.48
          47.21  1:37.48 
   30. Максимова Олександра           99  ДОН      1:37.61
          46.27  1:37.61 
   31. Дубляниця Анастасія            00  ЗПР      1:37.62
          46.99  1:37.62 
   32. Гурова Юлія                    99  ХРК      1:37.98
          46.53  1:37.98 
   33. Мічкова Уляна                  00  ДПР      1:38.08
          46.11  1:38.08 
   34. Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР      1:38.40
          46.56  1:38.40 
   35. Кудако Тетяна                  00  ДПР      1:38.53
          49.42  1:38.53 
       Науменко Наталія               99  КИЇ      1:38.53
          47.66  1:38.53 
   37. Пушкарьова Тетяна              99  СУМ      1:38.60
          46.83  1:38.60 
   38. Кожевнікова Аліна              99  ДОН      1:38.66
          47.96  1:38.66 
   39. Шепило Анастасія               99  ДОН      1:38.99
          46.83  1:38.99 
   40. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      1:39.55
          46.40  1:39.55 
   41. Блюдо Ганна                    99  ДПР      1:39.85
          47.62  1:39.85 
   42. Козир Анна                     00  ДОН      1:40.24
          47.66  1:40.24 
   43. Котенко Інга                   00  ОДС      1:40.86
          49.64  1:40.86 
   44. Воронова Даря                  99  СВС      1:41.93
          49.77  1:41.93 
   45. Філялковська Катерина          00  ХМЛ      1:42.30
          48.70  1:42.30 
   46. Бобришева Валерія              00  ХРК      1:42.49
          48.89  1:42.49 
   47. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      1:42.64
          48.60  1:42.64 
   48. Серватовська Єлизавета         99  ХРК      1:43.05
          48.11  1:43.05 
   49. Тітух Олена                    99  СВС      1:43.79
          49.02  1:43.79 
   50. Балацька Ганна                 99  ОДС      1:46.49
          48.12  1:46.49 
   51. Домбровська Ганна              99  ДОН      1:48.50
          52.32  1:48.50 
   52. Коліснік Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      1:50.24
          52.28  1:50.24 
   53. Деревянко Ольга                99  ДОН      1:50.85
          52.34  1:50.85 
   54. Петренко Юлія                  99  СУМ      1:54.86
          54.01  1:54.86 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК      2:53.31
        1:24.68  2:53.31 
    2. Денисюк Злата                  99  ВЛН      2:54.10
        1:25.09  2:54.10 
    3. Найденко Орина                 99  ЗПР      3:06.89
        1:30.65  3:06.89 
    4. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      3:07.33
        1:31.44  3:07.33 
    5. Турчина Єлизавета              99  ДПР      3:07.51
        1:30.49  3:07.51 
    6. Степанцова Ольга               99  ВЛН      3:07.65
        1:30.41  3:07.65 
    7. Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      3:08.47
        1:31.18  3:08.47 
    8. Колесникова Владислава         99  ХРК      3:10.18
        1:32.37  3:10.18 
    9. Дейнега Анастасія              99  ПЛТ      3:12.49
        1:31.03  3:12.49 
   10. Майдюк Анна                    00  ДОН      3:16.18
        1:34.59  3:16.18 
   11. Красіна Анастасія              01  ДОН      3:16.21
        1:36.97  3:16.21 
   12. Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ      3:16.47
        1:35.64  3:16.47 
   13. Чайка Кристина                 00  ЗПР      3:16.69
        1:37.09  3:16.69 
   14. Мориконь Дарія                 99  РВН      3:17.58
        1:36.73  3:17.58 
   15. Лаврова Санта                  00  ХМЛ      3:18.54
        1:37.98  3:18.54 
   16. Шкаровська Ганна               99  ЛУГ      3:18.96
        1:34.87  3:18.96 
   17. Максимова Олександра           99  ДОН      3:19.94
        1:36.92  3:19.94 
   18. Стойко Анастасія               01  ДОН      3:21.17
        1:37.37  3:21.17 
   19. Козир Анна                     00  ДОН      3:22.34
        1:37.00  3:22.34 
   20. Демченко Катерина              01  ЗПР      3:22.47
        1:39.36  3:22.47 
   21. Сальнікова Майя                99  КИЇ      3:22.68
        1:37.80  3:22.68 
   22. Белік Анастасія                99  ВІН      3:23.74
        1:37.15  3:23.74 
   23. Кучбаєва Вікторія              99  ДПР      3:25.27
        1:37.54  3:25.27 
   24. Науменко Наталія               99  КИЇ      3:25.60
        1:40.41  3:25.60 
   25. Кудако Тетяна                  00  ДПР      3:25.65
        1:41.68  3:25.65 
   26. Зарівна Олександра             99  ЗПР      3:25.92
        1:38.89  3:25.92 
   27. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН      3:26.37
        1:40.02  3:26.37 
   28. Шепило Анастасія               99  ДОН      3:26.88
        1:39.93  3:26.88 
   29. Молофій Юлія                   01  ІФР      3:27.11
        1:45.85  3:27.11 
   30. Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР      3:27.46
        1:41.30  3:27.46 
   31. Дубляниця Анастасія            00  ЗПР      3:27.65
        1:40.35  3:27.65 
   32. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      3:28.21
        1:40.27  3:28.21 
   33. Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      3:29.03
        1:42.55  3:29.03 
   34. Котенко Інга                   00  ОДС      3:29.26
        1:42.43  3:29.26 
   35. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      3:31.03
        1:41.95  3:31.03 
   36. Гурова Юлія                    99  ХРК      3:32.53
        1:41.33  3:32.53 
   37. Воронова Даря                  99  СВС      3:33.57
        1:41.68  3:33.57 
   38. Блюдо Ганна                    99  ДПР      3:33.65
        1:42.68  3:33.65 
   39. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      3:33.86
        1:44.36  3:33.86 
   40. Бобришева Валерія              00  ХРК      3:35.68
        1:43.43  3:35.68 
   41. Філялковська Катерина          00  ХМЛ      3:35.85
        1:46.55  3:35.85 
   42. Тітух Олена                    99  СВС      3:36.69
        1:47.30  3:36.69 
   43. Пушкарьова Тетяна              99  СУМ      3:38.13
        1:37.67  3:38.13 
   44. Балацька Ганна                 99  ОДС      3:39.06
        1:45.84  3:39.06 
   45. Домбровська Ганна              99  ДОН      3:39.61
        1:47.06  3:39.61 
   46. Деревянко Ольга                99  ДОН      3:48.32
        1:50.48  3:48.32 
   47. Коліснік Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      3:50.03
        1:50.44  3:50.03 
   48. Серватовська Єлизавета         99  ХРК      3:50.22
        1:49.24  3:50.22 



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      1:14.48
          34.05  1:14.48 
    2. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      1:14.50
          36.02  1:14.50 
    3. Борейко Тетяна                 99  ХРК      1:16.70
          35.57  1:16.70 
    4. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      1:17.17
          33.14  1:17.17 
    5. Товкач Валерія                 99  ВЛН      1:19.28
          36.28  1:19.28 
    6. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      1:20.06
          37.50  1:20.06 
    7. Овчаренко Єлизавета            00  ДПР      1:22.04
          37.39  1:22.04 
    8. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      1:22.25
          38.46  1:22.25 
    9. Кириченко Анастасія            99  ЗПР      1:23.69
          38.11  1:23.69 
   10. Дуброва Анастасія              99  ДПР      1:24.68
          38.04  1:24.68 
   11. Циганова Інга                  99  ЗПР      1:25.00
          38.28  1:25.00 
   12. Деревинська Анастасія          99  КИЇ      1:25.48
          38.12  1:25.48 
   13. Васько Катерина                99  ЗПР      1:28.31
          41.78  1:28.31 
   14. Крутенко Юлія                  99  ДОН      1:31.82
          41.48  1:31.82 
   15. Тацій Руслана                  99  ПЛТ      1:35.17
          41.62  1:35.17 
   16. Катуніна Ганна                 99  ДОН      1:35.41
          41.24  1:35.41 
   17. Антоненко Марія                99  ДОН      1:38.69
          41.44  1:38.69 
   18. Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      1:47.96
          49.09  1:47.96 
   19. Крамаренко Анастасія           00  ХРК      1:52.44
          49.75  1:52.44 
   20. Гаранич Лілія                  99  ЗПР      1:54.88
          51.33  1:54.88 
   21. Алексєєнко Юлія                99  ХМЛ      1:57.41
          50.26  1:57.41 
    Дк Овчаренко Карина               99  РВН
          38.69  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      2:39.00
        1:16.31  2:39.00 
    2. Борейко Тетяна                 99  ХРК      2:51.04
        1:18.78  2:51.04 
    3. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      3:01.41
        1:23.90  3:01.41 
    4. Овчаренко Карина               99  РВН      3:04.57
        1:26.22  3:04.57 
    5. Овчаренко Єлизавета            00  ДПР      3:10.58
        1:29.41  3:10.58 
    6. Кравчук Тетяна                 99  РВН      3:16.63
        1:33.86  3:16.63 
    Дк Циганова Інга                  99  ЗПР
        1:30.07  -:--.-- 
    Дк Кириченко Анастасія            99  ЗПР
        1:28.42  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК      2:42.24
        1:21.17  2:42.24 
    2. Василенко Аліна                99  ЗПР      2:45.83
        1:22.64  2:45.83 
    3. Борейко Тетяна                 99  ХРК      2:48.74
        1:19.44  2:48.74 
    4. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      2:49.98
        1:20.20  2:49.98 
    5. Лисоконенко Вікторія           99  РВН      2:50.57
        1:20.48  2:50.57 
    6. Бокеєва Анастасія              99  РВН      2:55.24
        1:23.95  2:55.24 
    7. Кириченко Анастасія            99  ЗПР      2:55.35
        1:25.42  2:55.35 
    8. Овчаренко Єлизавета            00  ДПР      2:55.46
        1:26.30  2:55.46 
    9. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      2:58.15
        1:24.36  2:58.15 
   10. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      2:58.59
        1:25.41  2:58.59 
   11. Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      2:59.32
        1:29.74  2:59.32 
   12. Мельник Ганна                  99  ЗПР      3:01.21
        1:25.97  3:01.21 
   13. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      3:02.62
        1:27.15  3:02.62 
   14. Красіна Анастасія              01  ДОН      3:07.27
        1:32.94  3:07.27 
   15. Мухаматшина Анна               98  ДОН      3:08.71
        1:32.40  3:08.71 
   16. Майдюк Анна                    00  ДОН      3:08.76
        1:33.94  3:08.76 
   17. Кучбаєва Вікторія              99  ДПР      3:09.07
        1:30.04  3:09.07 
   18. Зіньковська Лоліта             00  ДОН      3:10.86
        1:31.43  3:10.86 
   19. Максимова Олександра           99  ДОН      3:17.61
        1:39.03  3:17.61 
   20. Гуменюк Наталія                99  ВІН      3:18.07
        1:31.10  3:18.07 
   21. Молофій Юлія                   01  ІФР      3:18.09
        1:44.41  3:18.09 
   22. Медведчук Валерія              99  ВІН      3:27.55
        1:35.31  3:27.55 



TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      5:36.83
        1:16.55  2:42.50  4:21.32  5:36.83 
    2. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      5:39.21
        1:20.08  2:48.77  4:27.86  5:39.21 
    3. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      5:39.36
        1:17.32  2:43.44  4:23.16  5:39.36 
    4. Денисюк Злата                  99  ВЛН      5:53.80
        1:24.03  2:54.03  4:27.22  5:53.80 
    5. Шевченко Вікторія              99  ЗПР      5:57.16
        1:29.29  3:03.98  4:41.56  5:57.16 
    6. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      6:06.51
        1:25.88  2:59.14  4:41.02  6:06.51 
    7. Бокеєва Анастасія              99  РВН      6:10.95
        1:23.92  2:57.29  4:45.09  6:10.95 
    8. Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      6:18.02
        1:33.83  3:13.27  4:53.60  6:18.02 
    9. Найденко Орина                 99  ЗПР      6:20.66
        1:36.12  3:18.01  4:57.14  6:20.66 
   10. Степанцова Ольга               99  ВЛН      6:23.02
        1:33.32  3:11.77  4:52.31  6:23.02 
   11. Руденко Анастасія              99  ЗПР      6:28.66
        1:35.81  3:12.90  5:02.63  6:28.66 
    Дк Овчаренко Карина               99  РВН
        1:29.59  3:03.94  4:50.28  -:--.-- 
    Дк Василенко Аліна                99  ЗПР
        1:22.40  2:58.29  4:37.54  -:--.--