ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАЦЬКИХ КОМАНД ДЮСШ
Харків, Ukraine,    13.-15.03.2012,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                     16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ        24.30
    2. Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О        24.83
    3. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        24.95
    4. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР        24.97
    5. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        25.21
    6. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР        25.30
    7. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        25.35
    8. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК        25.39
    9. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ        25.45
   10. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ        25.49
   11. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН        25.52
   12. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        25.58
   13. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС        25.62
   14. Коршак Богдан                  97  КИЇ        25.65
   15. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР        25.66
   16. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        25.73
       Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС        25.73
   18. Мірошниченко Богдан            96  КИЇ        25.76
   19. Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ        25.83
   20. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ        25.84
   21. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН        25.86
   22. Денисенко Іван                 97  КИЇ        25.87
   23. Єфремов Владислав              96  ХМЛ        25.88
   24. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ        25.91
   25. Горбенко Олексiй               97  МКЛ        25.92
   26. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        25.96
   27. Макаренко Вячеслав             96  ХРК        25.97
   28. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О        25.98
   29. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        26.01
       Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР        26.01
   31. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН        26.03
   32. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        26.05
       Єрохов Валентин                96  ДОН        26.05
       Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        26.05
       Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        26.05
   36. Маломан Микита                 96  ОДС        26.06
   37. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        26.07
   38. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН        26.16
       Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК        26.16
   40. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ        26.20
       Науменко Ігор                  96  КИЇ        26.20
   42. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        26.28
   43. Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ        26.33
   44. Грибенніков Владислав          97  ДОН        26.37
   45. Ігнатов Іван                   96  ЛУГ        26.38
   46. Валекжанін Микола              96  ПЛТ        26.40
   47. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ        26.41
   48. Богданов Артем                 96  ХРК        26.43
   49. Стельмащук Олександр           97  РВН        26.50
   50. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ        26.52
   51. Лісянський Олександр           96  ОДС        26.56
   52. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР        26.58
   53. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР        26.60
   54. Подпригора Ярослав             96  К.О        26.66
   55. Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК        26.68
   56. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ        26.70
   57. Петрик Олександр               96  ДОН        26.72
       Матвієнко Дмитро               97  К.О        26.72
   59. Павлик Олег                    96  К.О        26.73
   60. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ        26.77
   61. Григорьєв Леонід               96  ДОН        26.79
       Шемяков Максим                 96  ОДС        26.79
       Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК        26.79
   64. Лохнов Дмитро                  97  ЛУГ        26.82
   65. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР        26.86
   66. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ        26.89
   67. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ        26.90
   68. Кібка Микита                   96  ПЛТ        26.91
   69. Улітич Владислав               97  ДПР        26.98
       Бойко Павло                    96  СУМ        26.98
   71. Третяк Дмитро                  96  МКЛ        26.99
       Сайко Владислав                96  КРД        26.99
   73. Юрків Станіслав                96  ІФР        27.00
   74. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК        27.06
   75. Слівчук Євгеній                97  РВН        27.07
       Кокота Андрій                  97  РВН        27.07
   77. Бондаренко Дмитро              96  МКЛ        27.16
   78. Рукавец Руслан                 97  КИЇ        27.17
       Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        27.17
   80. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР        27.20
       Амашукели Алексей              96  МЛД        27.20
   82. Александренко Кирило           97  МКЛ        27.21
       Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР        27.21
   84. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О        27.23
   85. Туманов Ярослав                97  ХРК        27.26
   86. Микитенко Олександр            97  ЖТМ        27.29
   87. Гончарук Ігор                  96  МЛД        27.30
       Зінченко Юрій                  96  К.О        27.30
   89. Гончарук Дмитро                96  ВІН        27.39
   90. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР        27.40
   91. Калинку Владислав              96  ПЛТ        27.41
       Завалій Владіслав              96  ЛЬВ        27.41
   93. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР        27.43
   94. Хникін Олексій                 99  ВІН        27.44
       Таран Ігор                     97  ДПР        27.44
   96. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК        27.47
   97. Ошурко Владислав               96  РВН        27.48
       Гудков Станіслав               97  КИЇ        27.48
   99. Прасол Владислав               96  К.О        27.57
  100. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        27.58
  101. Афанасьєв Владислав            96  К.О        27.62
  102. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР        27.67
       Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ        27.67
  104. Лебедєв Іван                   97  ДПР        27.69
       Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР        27.69
  106. Горішний Володимир             97  ТРН        27.79
  107. Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ        27.80
  108. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ        27.81
       Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК        27.81
  110. Андрусик Олексій               97  ВЛН        27.83
  111. Дарабан Андрій                 96  ХМЛ        27.86
  112. Боригін Денис                  97  ХРК        27.92
       Табурянський Євгеній           96  ЗПР        27.92
  114. Попович Микита                 97  КИЇ        27.93
  115. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН        27.95
  116. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР        28.01
  117. Харьківський Тимур             96  ДОН        28.03
  118. Куталовський Руслан            98  ДОН        28.05
       Лукаш Владислав                97  РВН        28.05
  120. Погребний Владислав            96  МКЛ        28.06
  121. Бєлих Ігор                     96  ДОН        28.07
  122. Сосновік Данило                99  ХРК        28.09
  123. Петров Владислав               96  ДОН        28.11
       Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР        28.11
  125. Мухортов Євген                 96  ХРК        28.12
  126. Мостовий Ілля                  96  ДПР        28.14
  127. Гладков Олександр              96  ДОН        28.16
  128. Шудрук Сергій                  97  ДОН        28.19
  129. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН        28.21
  130. Шерман Андрій                  96  ДПР        28.22
  131. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР        28.23
  132. Горбенко Валентин              97  ДПР        28.27
  133. Гаврильчук Ростислав           97  МКЛ        28.28
  134. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР        28.43
  135. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ        28.47
  136. Терентьєв Сергій               96  К.О        28.48
  137. Волошко Кирило                 97  ДОН        28.49
  138. Поддубняк Денис                97  РВН        28.57
  139. Корнійчук Денис                97  ЗПР        28.58
  140. Усатюк Валентин                97  К.О        28.61
  141. Волощук Петро                  96  ІФР        28.64
       Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ        28.64
       Штайнке Еріх                   96  ДПР        28.64
  144. Безуглий Кирило                96  ПЛТ        28.66
  145. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О        28.68
  146. Кулеш Назарій                  97  РВН        28.70
  147. Бистрицький Євгеній            98  ХРК        28.71
  148. Москалик Назарій               96  ІФР        28.77
       Воробйов Леонід                96  МКЛ        28.77
       Агеєв Віталій                  96  РВН        28.77
  151. Марченко Владислав             96  ДПР        28.80
  152. Балакін Олег                   97  ДПР        28.81
       Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О        28.81
  154. Борисов Костянтин              97  ЛУГ        28.83
  155. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ        28.84
       Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР        28.84
  157. Герцун Владислав               96  МКЛ        28.86
  158. Харченко Антон                 97  ДПР        28.92
       Діас Денис                     97  К.О        28.92
  160. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР        28.99
  161. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О        29.12
  162. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР        29.19
  163. Лучін Олег                     96  ЛЬВ        29.20
  164. Ридванський Владислав          96  ХРК        29.23
  165. Данилін Ілля                   97  ДОН        29.25
       Коноваленко Дмитро             96  ЗПР        29.25
  167. Борисенко Олексій              97  ХРК        29.26
       Комарницький Павло             96  МКЛ        29.26
  169. Стрільцов Микита               96  СУМ        29.33
  170. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ        29.37
  171. Примаков Денис                 96  СУМ        29.43
  172. Кадуха Степан                  97  ДОН        29.57
  173. Шевкун Андрій                  96  СУМ        29.62
  174. Усенко Вячеслав                99  ХРК        29.63
  175. Приймук Дмитро                 97  К.О        29.64
  176. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН        29.65
  177. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ        29.73
  178. Кобеляцький Владислав          97  ДПР        30.08
  179. Смагін Сергій                  97  ДОН        30.24
  180. Бичко Віталій                  98  ХРК        30.28
  181. Горбульов Родіон               96  ДПР        30.36
  182. Шевченко Дмитро                98  КРД        30.38
       Дзьобан Дмитро                 98  ЛЬВ        30.38
  184. Ющук Сергій                    97  ВЛН        30.54
  185. Бусахін Сергій                 97  ЗПР        30.55
  186. Шубін Кирило                   97  ПЛТ        30.68
  187. Бєлоусов Данило                99  ХРК        30.92
  188. Рябов Єгор                     97  ДПР        30.97
  189. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК        31.15
  190. Скотаренко Вадим               00  ХРК        31.89
    Дк Нишпора Павло                  96  ЗПР        25.65
    Дк Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР        26.46
    Дк Свиридов Дмитро                96  ЗПР        27.15



   П/К Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        26.61
   П/К Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        27.02
   П/К Бєльков Глєб                   95  ДОН        27.78
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                    16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР        53.20
          26.15    53.20 
    2. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        54.27
          26.49    54.27 
    3. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР        54.85
          25.86    54.85 
    4. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС        54.90
          26.30    54.90 
    5. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН        55.07
          26.81    55.07 
    6. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        55.22
          26.74    55.22 
    7. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ        55.24
          27.10    55.24 
    8. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ        55.26
          27.07    55.26 
    9. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        55.33
          25.98    55.33 
   10. Коршак Богдан                  97  КИЇ        55.45
          26.55    55.45 
       Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК        55.45
          26.66    55.45 
   12. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ        55.46
          27.26    55.46 
   13. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        55.48
          26.90    55.48 
   14. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР        55.50
          27.31    55.50 
   15. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        55.54
          26.68    55.54 
   16. Мірошниченко Богдан            96  КИЇ        55.68
          26.86    55.68 
   17. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ        55.77
          27.54    55.77 
   18. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        55.91
          26.39    55.91 
   19. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР        55.93
          26.92    55.93 
   20. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        55.95
          26.83    55.95 
   21. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР        56.04
          27.43    56.04 
   22. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        56.10
          27.04    56.10 
   23. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН        56.13
          26.79    56.13 
   24. Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ        56.27
          27.19    56.27 
   25. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        56.28
          27.10    56.28 
   26. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС        56.29
          26.74    56.29 
   27. Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О        56.30
          27.09    56.30 
   28. Науменко Ігор                  96  КИЇ        56.32
          27.17    56.32 
   29. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР        56.37
          27.22    56.37 
   30. Нишпора Павло                  96  ЗПР        56.49
          27.06    56.49 
   31. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ        56.51
          27.25    56.51 
   32. Ігнатов Іван                   96  ЛУГ        56.52
          27.69    56.52 
       Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ        56.52
          27.38    56.52 
   34. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О        56.69
          27.31    56.69 
   35. Макаренко Вячеслав             96  ХРК        56.74
          26.80    56.74 
   36. Грибенніков Владислав          97  ДОН        56.80
          27.38    56.80 
   37. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН        56.81
          27.36    56.81 
       Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        56.81
          27.86    56.81 
   39. Валекжанін Микола              96  ПЛТ        56.92
          27.35    56.92 
   40. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        56.98
          27.34    56.98 
   41. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР        57.08
          27.13    57.08 
   42. Григорьєв Леонід               96  ДОН        57.11
          27.07    57.11 
   43. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН        57.17
          27.35    57.17 
   44. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР        57.19
          27.23    57.19 
   45. Маломан Микита                 96  ОДС        57.30
          27.80    57.30 
   46. Шемяков Максим                 96  ОДС        57.31
          27.83    57.31 
   47. Горбенко Олексiй               97  МКЛ        57.34
          27.71    57.34 
   48. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР        57.38
          28.23    57.38 
       Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        57.38
          27.74    57.38 
   50. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР        57.45
          27.43    57.45 
   51. Сайко Владислав                96  КРД        57.48
          27.76    57.48 
   52. Гончарук Ігор                  96  МЛД        57.50
          28.04    57.50 
   53. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК        57.55
          27.80    57.55 
       Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК        57.55
          27.63    57.55 
   55. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК        57.78
          27.58    57.78 
   56. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ        57.81
          27.88    57.81 
   57. Павлик Олег                    96  К.О        57.82
          28.18    57.82 
   58. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ        57.84
          27.95    57.84 
   59. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        57.88
          27.72    57.88 
   60. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        57.90
          28.01    57.90 
   61. Лісянський Олександр           96  ОДС        57.95
          27.65    57.95 
   62. Слівчук Євгеній                97  РВН        58.01
          27.92    58.01 
   63. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК        58.02
          27.76    58.02 
   64. Денисенко Іван                 97  КИЇ        58.04
          27.81    58.04 
   65. Зінченко Юрій                  96  К.О        58.06
          27.77    58.06 
   66. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН        58.17
          27.91    58.17 
   67. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ        58.29
          27.86    58.29 
   68. Богданов Артем                 96  ХРК        58.38
          27.95    58.38 
   69. Матвієнко Дмитро               97  К.О        58.39
          27.55    58.39 
   70. Кібка Микита                   96  ПЛТ        58.41
          27.33    58.41 
   71. Свиридов Дмитро                96  ЗПР        58.42
          28.37    58.42 
   72. Юрків Станіслав                96  ІФР        58.46
          27.88    58.46 
   73. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ        58.50
          28.21    58.50 
   74. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР        58.59
          28.62    58.59 
   75. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР        58.60
          28.18    58.60 
   76. Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ        58.70
          28.38    58.70 
   77. Подпригора Ярослав             96  К.О        58.76
          27.33    58.76 
   78. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН        58.83
          27.70    58.83 
   79. Потичкін Дмитро                97  ДПР        58.95
          28.25    58.95 
   80. Амашукели Алексей              96  МЛД        59.01
          27.82    59.01 
   81. Петрик Олександр               96  ДОН        59.07
          27.89    59.07 
   82. Микитенко Олександр            97  ЖТМ        59.12
          28.57    59.12 
   83. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ        59.13
          28.38    59.13 
   84. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК        59.25
          28.05    59.25 
   85. Діас Денис                     97  К.О        59.27
          30.44    59.27 
   86. Завалій Владіслав              96  ЛЬВ        59.33
          27.75    59.33 
   87. Бондаренко Дмитро              96  МКЛ        59.39
          27.95    59.39 
   88. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ        59.49
          28.55    59.49 
       Таран Ігор                     97  ДПР        59.49
          28.34    59.49 
   90. Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР        59.54
          28.24    59.54 
   91. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР        59.56
          28.23    59.56 
   92. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР        59.61
          28.62    59.61 
   93. Стельмащук Олександр           97  РВН        59.62
          27.49    59.62 
   94. Афанасьєв Владислав            96  К.О        59.66
          28.26    59.66 
   95. Шашурін Кирило                 96  ДОН        59.78
          28.81    59.78 
   96. Лохнов Дмитро                  97  ЛУГ        59.87
          28.44    59.87 
   97. Андрусик Олексій               97  ВЛН      1:00.08
          28.68  1:00.08 
   98. Рукавец Руслан                 97  КИЇ      1:00.10
          28.01  1:00.10 
   99. Лукаш Владислав                97  РВН      1:00.14
          29.17  1:00.14 
  100. Голубков Ілля                  99  ХРК      1:00.17
          29.04  1:00.17 
       Терентьєв Сергій               96  К.О      1:00.17
          28.58  1:00.17 
  102. Гладков Олександр              96  ДОН      1:00.19
          28.75  1:00.19 
       Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      1:00.19
          29.80  1:00.19 
  104. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:00.29
          29.17  1:00.29 
  105. Шерман Андрій                  96  ДПР      1:00.30
          28.58  1:00.30 
  106. Третяк Дмитро                  96  МКЛ      1:00.31
          28.11  1:00.31 
  107. Хараман Ярослав                96  ДОН      1:00.34
          29.71  1:00.34 
  108. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      1:00.37
          28.73  1:00.37 
  109. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      1:00.40
          29.15  1:00.40 
  110. Бурлака Максим                 97  ХРК      1:00.42
          28.59  1:00.42 
  111. Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР      1:00.50
          28.21  1:00.50 
       Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      1:00.50
          28.46  1:00.50 
  113. Семенака Володимир             97  ДПР      1:00.51
          29.49  1:00.51 
  114. Кравцов Едуард                 97  ХРК      1:00.57
          28.43  1:00.57 
  115. Хникін Олексій                 99  ВІН      1:00.59
          28.69  1:00.59 
  116. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      1:00.61
          29.83  1:00.61 
  117. Калинку Владислав              96  ПЛТ      1:00.70
          28.61  1:00.70 
       Єрохов Валентин                96  ДОН      1:00.70
          28.06  1:00.70 
  119. Александренко Кирило           97  МКЛ      1:00.72
          28.62  1:00.72 
  120. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      1:00.74
          28.93  1:00.74 
       Туманов Ярослав                97  ХРК      1:00.74
          29.65  1:00.74 
  122. Мухортов Євген                 96  ХРК      1:00.76
          29.68  1:00.76 
  123. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:00.80
          28.53  1:00.80 
       Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      1:00.80
          28.62  1:00.80 
  125. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О      1:00.82
          29.74  1:00.82 
  126. Лебедєв Іван                   97  ДПР      1:00.85
          28.25  1:00.85 
  127. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР      1:00.94
          29.10  1:00.94 
  128. Горбенко Валентин              97  ДПР      1:01.12
          29.14  1:01.12 
  129. Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК      1:01.14
          29.02  1:01.14 
  130. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      1:01.19
          29.70  1:01.19 
  131. Карявка Олександр              97  ДПР      1:01.30
          29.39  1:01.30 
  132. Сосновік Данило                99  ХРК      1:01.36
          28.96  1:01.36 
  133. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР      1:01.43
          28.93  1:01.43 
  134. Смаль Антон                    97  ВЛН      1:01.44
          29.48  1:01.44 
  135. Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ      1:01.58
          29.26  1:01.58 
  136. Ридванський Владислав          96  ХРК      1:01.61
          29.61  1:01.61 
  137. Волошко Кирило                 97  ДОН      1:01.70
          29.17  1:01.70 
  138. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР      1:01.73
          28.71  1:01.73 
  139. Секіраш Ростислав              97  ОДС      1:01.76
          29.31  1:01.76 
  140. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      1:01.77
          29.43  1:01.77 
  141. Марченко Владислав             96  ДПР      1:01.87
          29.17  1:01.87 
  142. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      1:01.90
          29.98  1:01.90 
  143. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ      1:01.92
          29.29  1:01.92 
  144. Бойко Павло                    96  СУМ      1:02.01
          30.12  1:02.01 
  145. Ошурко Владислав               96  РВН      1:02.04
          30.04  1:02.04 
  146. Данилін Ілля                   97  ДОН      1:02.07
          29.90  1:02.07 
  147. Корнійчук Денис                97  ЗПР      1:02.20
          30.42  1:02.20 
  148. Гудков Станіслав               97  КИЇ      1:02.26
          29.34  1:02.26 
  149. Боригін Денис                  97  ХРК      1:02.28
          29.81  1:02.28 
  150. Поддубняк Денис                97  РВН      1:02.35
          29.65  1:02.35 
  151. Штайнке Еріх                   96  ДПР      1:02.51
          30.04  1:02.51 
  152. Бєлих Ігор                     96  ДОН      1:02.63
          30.19  1:02.63 
  153. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      1:02.68
          29.41  1:02.68 
  154. Попович Микита                 97  КИЇ      1:02.74
          30.11  1:02.74 
  155. Бистрицький Євгеній            98  ХРК      1:02.76
          30.23  1:02.76 
  156. Дядечко Максим                 97  ПЛТ      1:02.84
          29.37  1:02.84 
  157. Безуглий Кирило                96  ПЛТ      1:02.90
          29.82  1:02.90 
  158. Шудрук Сергій                  97  ДОН      1:03.08
          31.55  1:03.08 
  159. Мостовий Ілля                  96  ДПР      1:03.12
          29.60  1:03.12 
  160. Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР      1:03.15
          32.23  1:03.15 
  161. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР      1:03.42
          30.21  1:03.42 
  162. Аркуша Денис                   96  ДПР      1:03.64
          30.66  1:03.64 
  163. Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР      1:03.70
          30.01  1:03.70 
  164. Обухівський Вячеслав           97  МКЛ      1:03.83
          30.42  1:03.83 
  165. Усатюк Валентин                97  К.О      1:04.00
          30.00  1:04.00 
  166. Примаков Денис                 96  СУМ      1:04.05
          29.97  1:04.05 
  167. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР      1:04.08
          29.90  1:04.08 
  168. Гончарук Дмитро                96  ВІН      1:04.13
          30.07  1:04.13 
  169. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      1:04.19
          30.66  1:04.19 
  170. Москалик Назарій               96  ІФР      1:04.23
          29.46  1:04.23 
  171. Комарницький Павло             96  МКЛ      1:04.39
          30.35  1:04.39 
  172. Волощук Петро                  96  ІФР      1:04.51
          29.99  1:04.51 
  173. Приймук Дмитро                 97  К.О      1:04.59
          30.72  1:04.59 
  174. Харченко Антон                 97  ДПР      1:04.61
          31.06  1:04.61 
  175. Криворучко Олександр           97  ПЛТ      1:04.92
          30.27  1:04.92 
  176. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК      1:04.95
          31.06  1:04.95 
  177. Балакін Олег                   97  ДПР      1:04.98
          31.39  1:04.98 
  178. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      1:05.08
          30.39  1:05.08 
  179. Стрільцов Микита               96  СУМ      1:05.32
          31.40  1:05.32 
       Борисенко Олексій              97  ХРК      1:05.32
          30.95  1:05.32 
       Табурянський Євгеній           96  ЗПР      1:05.32
          30.16  1:05.32 
  182. Кадуха Степан                  97  ДОН      1:06.11
          31.50  1:06.11 
  183. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС      1:06.15
          31.65  1:06.15 
  184. Шубін Кирило                   97  ПЛТ      1:06.20
          31.93  1:06.20 
  185. Куталовський Руслан            98  ДОН      1:06.24
          31.59  1:06.24 
  186. Дзьобан Дмитро                 98  ЛЬВ      1:06.49
          31.17  1:06.49 
  187. Горбульов Родіон               96  ДПР      1:06.53
          30.77  1:06.53 
  188. Усенко Вячеслав                99  ХРК      1:06.56
          31.05  1:06.56 
  189. Бичко Віталій                  98  ХРК      1:06.76
          31.54  1:06.76 
  190. Бусахін Сергій                 97  ЗПР      1:07.08
          31.11  1:07.08 
  191. Линда Тимофій                  96  ВЛН      1:07.14
          32.03  1:07.14 
  192. Рябов Єгор                     97  ДПР      1:07.55
          31.58  1:07.55 
  193. Ющук Сергій                    97  ВЛН      1:07.81
          31.80  1:07.81 
  194. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ      1:07.98
          32.18  1:07.98 
  195. Коноваленко Дмитро             96  ЗПР      1:08.12
          33.34  1:08.12 
  196. Шевченко Дмитро                98  КРД      1:09.40
          32.33  1:09.40 
  197. Шевкун Андрій                  96  СУМ      1:09.74
          32.50  1:09.74 
  198. Логвiн Максим                  97  МКЛ      1:09.91
          32.72  1:09.91 
  199. Бєлоусов Данило                99  ХРК      1:10.49
          32.11  1:10.49 
  200. Скотаренко Вадим               00  ХРК      1:13.45
          34.16  1:13.45 
    Дк Кокота Андрій                  97  РВН      1:01.33
          28.89  1:01.33 
    Дк Курінний Роман                 97  ДОН      1:01.64
          29.25  1:01.64 
    Дк Герцун Владислав               96  МКЛ      1:03.07
          30.04  1:03.07 



   П/К Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК        55.10
          26.53    55.10 
   П/К Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК        56.67
          26.86    56.67 
   П/К Бєльков Глєб                   95  ДОН      1:00.01
          28.84  1:00.01 
   П/К Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:09.95
          31.92  1:09.95 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                    16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      1:57.11
          56.45  1:57.11 
    2. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      1:58.58
          58.07  1:58.58 
    3. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      2:00.04
          58.33  2:00.04 
    4. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:00.43
          58.40  2:00.43 
    5. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      2:00.76
          59.51  2:00.76 
    6. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН      2:01.60
          58.57  2:01.60 
       Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ      2:01.60
          59.30  2:01.60 
    8. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      2:01.63
          59.46  2:01.63 
    9. Макаренко Вячеслав             96  ХРК      2:02.12
          59.87  2:02.12 
   10. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      2:02.77
        1:00.46  2:02.77 
   11. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК      2:03.00
          59.71  2:03.00 
   12. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      2:03.03
        1:01.61  2:03.03 
   13. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ      2:03.20
        1:01.30  2:03.20 
   14. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР      2:03.30
        1:00.16  2:03.30 
   15. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС      2:03.49
          58.71  2:03.49 
   16. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР      2:03.89
          59.48  2:03.89 
   17. Перепелиця Владислав           97  ЗПР      2:03.97
        1:00.20  2:03.97 
   18. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      2:04.18
          59.21  2:04.18 
   19. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР      2:04.78
          59.03  2:04.78 
   20. Мулюкін Віталій                96  ЗПР      2:04.79
          59.91  2:04.79 
   21. Слівчук Євгеній                97  РВН      2:04.88
        1:00.40  2:04.88 
   22. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      2:05.00
        1:00.54  2:05.00 
   23. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:05.21
        1:00.43  2:05.21 
   24. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК      2:05.51
        1:00.43  2:05.51 
   25. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      2:05.57
        1:00.97  2:05.57 
   26. Сайко Владислав                96  КРД      2:05.58
        1:01.60  2:05.58 
   27. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ      2:05.59
        1:01.64  2:05.59 
   28. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      2:05.62
        1:00.56  2:05.62 
   29. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ      2:05.65
        1:00.14  2:05.65 
   30. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      2:05.76
        1:01.89  2:05.76 
   31. Тутік Дмитро                   97  К.О      2:05.78
        1:01.37  2:05.78 
   32. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР      2:05.92
        1:00.82  2:05.92 
   33. Мірошниченко Богдан            96  КИЇ      2:06.19
        1:03.12  2:06.19 
   34. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР      2:06.20
          56.11  2:06.20 
   35. Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      2:06.33
        1:01.32  2:06.33 
   36. Коршак Богдан                  97  КИЇ      2:06.43
        1:01.20  2:06.43 
   37. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС      2:06.75
        1:01.06  2:06.75 
   38. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР      2:06.87
        1:01.02  2:06.87 
   39. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О      2:07.01
        1:02.80  2:07.01 
   40. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:07.03
        1:01.58  2:07.03 
   41. Зінченко Юрій                  96  К.О      2:07.29
        1:00.31  2:07.29 
   42. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР      2:07.35
        1:01.31  2:07.35 
   43. Рудько Павло                   97  ХРК      2:07.76
        1:00.95  2:07.76 
   44. Ігнатов Іван                   96  ЛУГ      2:08.19
        1:01.91  2:08.19 
   45. Гончарук Ігор                  96  МЛД      2:08.35
        1:01.86  2:08.35 
   46. Климчук Леонід                 96  К.О      2:08.38
        1:00.74  2:08.38 
   47. Дідковський Альберт            97  ХРК      2:08.55
        1:00.98  2:08.55 
   48. Юрків Станіслав                96  ІФР      2:08.94
        1:02.10  2:08.94 
   49. Петрик Олександр               96  ДОН      2:09.12
        1:04.28  2:09.12 
       Потичкін Дмитро                97  ДПР      2:09.12
        1:02.72  2:09.12 
       Маломан Микита                 96  ОДС      2:09.12
        1:01.50  2:09.12 
   52. Хараман Ярослав                96  ДОН      2:09.26
        1:03.43  2:09.26 
   53. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      2:09.44
        1:00.86  2:09.44 
   54. Иванов Владимир                96  МЛД      2:09.51
        1:01.69  2:09.51 
   55. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      2:09.63
        1:01.91  2:09.63 
   56. Шитік Павло                    97  КИЇ      2:09.64
        1:02.21  2:09.64 
   57. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      2:09.79
        1:03.06  2:09.79 
   58. Мурзак Олександр               97  ХРК      2:10.05
        1:02.48  2:10.05 
   59. Григорьєв Леонід               96  ДОН      2:10.39
        1:01.61  2:10.39 
   60. Терентьєв Сергій               96  К.О      2:10.43
        1:03.18  2:10.43 
   61. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      2:10.46
        1:02.31  2:10.46 
   62. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      2:10.78
        1:01.97  2:10.78 
   63. Гончаров Олександр             96  ДОН      2:10.84
        1:02.65  2:10.84 
   64. Афанасьєв Владислав            96  К.О      2:10.85
        1:02.52  2:10.85 
   65. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ      2:10.86
        1:01.87  2:10.86 
   66. Горбенко Олексiй               97  МКЛ      2:10.89
        1:06.16  2:10.89 
   67. Мотрій Павло                   97  ПЛТ      2:11.13
        1:03.86  2:11.13 
   68. Кібка Микита                   96  ПЛТ      2:11.15
        1:05.48  2:11.15 
   69. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      2:11.54
        1:03.22  2:11.54 
   70. Бурлака Максим                 97  ХРК      2:11.56
        1:02.61  2:11.56 
   71. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:11.61
        1:02.39  2:11.61 
   72. Амашукели Алексей              96  МЛД      2:11.86
        1:04.11  2:11.86 
   73. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      2:12.01
        1:04.43  2:12.01 
   74. Богданов Артем                 96  ХРК      2:12.20
        1:01.85  2:12.20 
   75. Свиридов Дмитро                96  ЗПР      2:12.23
        1:01.81  2:12.23 
   76. Шемяков Максим                 96  ОДС      2:12.24
        1:03.04  2:12.24 
   77. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР      2:12.43
        1:03.33  2:12.43 
   78. Микитенко Олександр            97  ЖТМ      2:12.61
        1:03.85  2:12.61 
   79. Рукавец Руслан                 97  КИЇ      2:12.62
        1:03.66  2:12.62 
   80. Науменко Ігор                  96  КИЇ      2:13.30
        1:03.76  2:13.30 
   81. Харьківський Тимур             96  ДОН      2:13.49
        1:03.69  2:13.49 
   82. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      2:13.54
        1:05.06  2:13.54 
   83. Гарячун Юрій                   97  КИЇ      2:13.56
        1:04.23  2:13.56 
   84. Таран Ігор                     97  ДПР      2:13.68
        1:03.69  2:13.68 
   85. Плугатар Валерій               96  ПЛТ      2:14.14
        1:03.32  2:14.14 
   86. Подпригора Ярослав             96  К.О      2:14.26
        1:03.88  2:14.26 
   87. Горбенко Валентин              97  ДПР      2:14.36
        1:04.75  2:14.36 
   88. Поддубняк Денис                97  РВН      2:14.50
        1:04.31  2:14.50 
   89. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      2:14.65
        1:06.14  2:14.65 
   90. Валекжанін Микола              96  ПЛТ      2:14.68
        1:03.59  2:14.68 
   91. Бондаренко Дмитро              96  МКЛ      2:14.75
        1:03.15  2:14.75 
   92. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР      2:15.17
        1:03.84  2:15.17 
   93. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      2:15.30
        1:04.91  2:15.30 
   94. Гужва Владислав                96  ПЛТ      2:15.44
        1:04.27  2:15.44 
       Шерман Андрій                  96  ДПР      2:15.44
        1:03.79  2:15.44 
       Єрохов Валентин                96  ДОН      2:15.44
        1:06.04  2:15.44 
   97. Синоверський Павло             96  ІФР      2:15.72
        1:04.62  2:15.72 
   98. Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК      2:15.73
        1:05.65  2:15.73 
       Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР      2:15.73
        1:07.85  2:15.73 
  100. Гладков Олександр              96  ДОН      2:15.78
        1:04.51  2:15.78 
  101. Мельнічук Владислав            96  ДПР      2:15.83
        1:05.15  2:15.83 
  102. Лісянський Олександр           96  ОДС      2:16.63
        1:01.73  2:16.63 
  103. Усманов Євген                  97  ОДС      2:17.14
        1:05.01  2:17.14 
  104. Стельмащук Олександр           97  РВН      2:17.52
        1:02.95  2:17.52 
  105. Аркуша Денис                   96  ДПР      2:17.70
        1:06.17  2:17.70 
  106. Горішний Володимир             97  ТРН      2:17.95
        1:05.33  2:17.95 
  107. Гудков Станіслав               97  КИЇ      2:18.14
        1:03.45  2:18.14 
  108. Матвієнко Дмитро               97  К.О      2:18.22
        1:06.05  2:18.22 
  109. Кокота Андрій                  97  РВН      2:18.47
        1:04.75  2:18.47 
  110. Туманов Ярослав                97  ХРК      2:18.52
        1:06.05  2:18.52 
  111. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      2:18.53
        1:08.16  2:18.53 
  112. Данилін Ілля                   97  ДОН      2:18.62
        1:07.89  2:18.62 
  113. Герцун Владислав               96  МКЛ      2:18.70
        1:06.67  2:18.70 
  114. Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ      2:19.00
        1:07.19  2:19.00 
  115. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР      2:19.02
        1:05.77  2:19.02 
  116. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      2:19.42
        1:05.47  2:19.42 
  117. Безуглий Кирило                96  ПЛТ      2:19.43
        1:09.40  2:19.43 
  118. Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР      2:19.59
        1:07.31  2:19.59 
  119. Ганцев Владислав               97  ХРК      2:19.65
        1:03.81  2:19.65 
  120. Попович Микита                 97  КИЇ      2:19.99
        1:06.11  2:19.99 
  121. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК      2:20.24
        1:07.01  2:20.24 
  122. Лебедєв Іван                   97  ДПР      2:20.66
        1:05.49  2:20.66 
  123. Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР      2:20.68
        1:06.26  2:20.68 
  124. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      2:20.86
        1:06.20  2:20.86 
  125. Завалій Владіслав              96  ЛЬВ      2:21.08
        1:05.90  2:21.08 
  126. Александренко Кирило           97  МКЛ      2:21.11
        1:06.13  2:21.11 
  127. Хникін Олексій                 99  ВІН      2:21.33
        1:07.66  2:21.33 
  128. Обухівський Вячеслав           97  МКЛ      2:22.46
        1:07.78  2:22.46 
  129. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК      2:22.59
        1:08.47  2:22.59 
  130. Мостовий Ілля                  96  ДПР      2:22.70
        1:07.15  2:22.70 
  131. Балакін Олег                   97  ДПР      2:23.29
        1:09.50  2:23.29 
  132. Бойко Павло                    96  СУМ      2:23.91
        1:09.95  2:23.91 
  133. Шубін Кирило                   97  ПЛТ      2:24.20
        1:08.30  2:24.20 
  134. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН      2:24.34
        1:08.66  2:24.34 
  135. Третяк Дмитро                  96  МКЛ      2:24.37
        1:06.84  2:24.37 
  136. Боригін Денис                  97  ХРК      2:24.66
        1:09.34  2:24.66 
  137. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР      2:24.89
        1:07.97  2:24.89 
  138. Комарницький Павло             96  МКЛ      2:25.39
        1:08.25  2:25.39 
  139. Усатюк Валентин                97  К.О      2:25.91
        1:08.65  2:25.91 
  140. Борисенко Олексій              97  ХРК      2:26.56
        1:07.97  2:26.56 
  141. Рябов Єгор                     97  ДПР      2:26.89
        1:08.86  2:26.89 
  142. Дзьобан Дмитро                 98  ЛЬВ      2:28.41
        1:10.98  2:28.41 
  143. Бусахін Сергій                 97  ЗПР      2:28.93
        1:12.57  2:28.93 
  144. Шевченко Дмитро                98  КРД      2:29.89
        1:11.83  2:29.89 
  145. Пацерін Микита                 97  ДПР      2:30.10
        1:11.54  2:30.10 
  146. Усенко Вячеслав                99  ХРК      2:30.80
        1:13.35  2:30.80 
  147. Харченко Антон                 97  ДПР      2:31.07
        1:09.36  2:31.07 
  148. Стрільцов Микита               96  СУМ      2:31.66
        1:11.51  2:31.66 
  149. Бичко Віталій                  98  ХРК      2:32.18
        1:09.85  2:32.18 
  150. Кадуха Степан                  97  ДОН      2:32.29
        1:11.58  2:32.29 
  151. Табурянський Євгеній           96  ЗПР      2:33.12
        1:11.34  2:33.12 
  152. Москалик Назарій               96  ІФР      2:33.31
        1:07.91  2:33.31 
  153. Приймук Дмитро                 97  К.О      2:33.40
        1:09.42  2:33.40 
  154. Горбульов Родіон               96  ДПР      2:33.60
        1:13.16  2:33.60 
  155. Ющук Сергій                    97  ВЛН      2:34.05
        1:14.86  2:34.05 
  156. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ      2:34.90
        1:14.43  2:34.90 
  157. Шевкун Андрій                  96  СУМ      2:52.35
        1:17.00  2:52.35 
    Дк Товкай Олександр               96  КИЇ      2:03.12
          59.83  2:03.12 
    Дк Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      2:05.06
        1:01.70  2:05.06 
    Дк Ридванський Владислав          96  ХРК      2:16.10
        1:06.03  2:16.10 
    Дк Мухортов Євген                 96  ХРК      2:16.74
        1:05.73  2:16.74 
    Дк Ошурко Владислав               96  РВН      2:21.50
        1:08.94  2:21.50 
    Дк Куталовський Руслан            98  ДОН      2:34.26
        1:12.66  2:34.26 



   П/К Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      1:58.45
          57.75  1:58.45 
   П/К Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК      2:03.06
          59.09  2:03.06 
   П/К Ясногородський Максим          95  КИЇ      2:05.80
        1:00.34  2:05.80 
TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                    16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      4:11.31
        1:00.62  2:05.23  3:10.77  4:11.31 
    2. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:13.39
        1:00.28  2:05.31  3:11.44  4:13.39 
    3. Стрюков Андрій                 96  ЗПР      4:15.09
        1:00.86  2:05.47  3:11.27  4:15.09 
    4. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      4:15.93
        1:00.27  2:05.08  3:11.57  4:15.93 
    5. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР      4:20.05
        1:00.89  2:06.45  3:12.98  4:20.05 
    6. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      4:20.47
        1:01.79  2:07.58  3:14.66  4:20.47 
    7. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      4:21.31
        1:04.22  2:10.12  3:16.87  4:21.31 
    8. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      4:23.08
        1:02.21  2:09.68  3:17.91  4:23.08 
    9. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      4:23.19
        1:02.56  2:10.04  3:18.25  4:23.19 
   10. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      4:24.32
        1:02.75  2:09.71  3:17.74  4:24.32 
   11. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      4:25.47
        1:04.20  2:12.22  3:20.44  4:25.47 
   12. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      4:25.85
        1:03.51  2:11.38  3:19.40  4:25.85 
   13. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О      4:26.77
        1:04.32  2:11.76  3:20.04  4:26.77 
   14. Дідковський Альберт            97  ХРК      4:26.90
        1:01.96  2:10.06  3:19.41  4:26.90 
   15. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      4:26.92
        1:02.57  2:10.19  3:19.09  4:26.92 
   16. Иванов Владимир                96  МЛД      4:29.33
        1:01.98  2:09.38  3:19.39  4:29.33 
   17. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР      4:29.47
        1:02.80  2:12.17  3:22.88  4:29.47 
   18. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      4:29.78
        1:04.15  2:14.19  3:24.12  4:29.78 
   19. Гончаров Олександр             96  ДОН      4:31.59
        1:02.64  2:12.28  3:22.65  4:31.59 
   20. Мурзак Олександр               97  ХРК      4:31.68
        1:04.03  2:12.75  3:22.59  4:31.68 
   21. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ      4:32.34
        1:04.56  2:14.60  3:24.55  4:32.34 
   22. Мотрій Павло                   97  ПЛТ      4:34.08
        1:05.47  -:--.--  3:26.41  4:34.08 
   23. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:34.49
        1:04.62  2:14.51  3:25.12  4:34.49 
   24. Потичкін Дмитро                97  ДПР      4:36.09
        1:03.94  2:15.21  3:27.38  4:36.09 
   25. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      4:37.65
        1:06.28  2:18.03  3:28.98  4:37.65 
   26. Бурлака Максим                 97  ХРК      4:39.43
        1:04.67  2:15.77  3:28.23  4:39.43 
   27. Шемяков Максим                 96  ОДС      4:39.53
        1:04.01  2:15.79  3:29.26  4:39.53 
   28. Черкашин Сергій                96  К.О      4:40.03
        1:05.90  2:16.63  3:29.13  4:40.03 
   29. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      4:41.27
        1:03.66  2:16.02  3:29.70  4:41.27 
   30. Гарячун Юрій                   97  КИЇ      4:41.78
        1:06.35  2:19.11  3:30.85  4:41.78 
   31. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      4:43.96
        1:04.48  2:16.06  3:32.05  4:43.96 
   32. Хараман Ярослав                96  ДОН      4:45.43
        1:09.55  2:23.32  3:36.25  4:45.43 
   33. Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР      4:48.49
        1:05.72  2:19.25  3:33.32  4:48.49 
   34. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      4:49.62
        1:07.03  2:22.11  3:37.37  4:49.62 
   35. Харьківський Тимур             96  ДОН      4:52.41
        1:09.81  2:24.38  3:39.46  4:52.41 
   36. Алексієнко Максим              96  КИЇ      4:53.80
        1:11.21  2:28.46  3:43.43  4:53.80 
   37. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      4:55.31
        1:07.30  2:22.72  3:39.98  4:55.31 
   38. Усманов Євген                  97  ОДС      4:55.64
        1:08.54  2:24.16  3:41.58  4:55.64 
   39. Аркуша Денис                   96  ДПР      4:55.98
        1:07.40  2:22.75  3:40.05  4:55.98 
   40. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ      5:01.79
        1:09.56  2:26.87  3:45.53  5:01.79 
   41. Букотін Денис                  97  ДПР      5:05.06
        1:08.88  2:26.22  3:45.74  5:05.06 
   42. Линда Тимофій                  96  ВЛН      5:18.04
        1:11.99  2:33.58  3:56.17  5:18.04 
   43. Обухівський Вячеслав           97  МКЛ      5:19.49
        1:09.92  2:33.28  3:58.33  5:19.49 
   44. Ющук Сергій                    97  ВЛН      5:41.61
        1:17.09  2:42.78  4:12.45  5:41.61 



   П/К Ясногородський Максим          95  КИЇ      4:40.45
        1:03.98  2:16.75  3:28.83  4:40.45 
TOP
Чоловіки 800m Вільний стиль                                    16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      8:40.01
        1:01.67  2:06.12  3:11.38  4:18.27  5:23.18  6:30.38  7:36.85  8:40.01 
    2. Коваленко Максим               96  ХРК      8:53.28
        1:01.22  2:06.54  3:14.36  4:23.09  5:32.19  6:40.85  7:49.78  8:53.28 
    3. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      8:53.59
        1:06.53  2:13.76  3:21.45  4:29.04  5:36.73  6:44.24  7:52.00  8:53.59 
    4. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      9:05.65
        1:05.56  2:14.81  3:24.56  4:34.23  5:42.95  6:51.40  8:00.90  9:05.65 
    5. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      9:05.70
        1:02.44  2:10.17  3:18.64  4:27.60  -:--.--  6:46.97  7:57.32  9:05.70 
    6. Дідковський Альберт            97  ХРК      9:06.99
        1:03.41  2:12.49  3:22.11  4:32.08  5:41.70  6:51.26  8:00.63  9:06.99 
    7. Гончаров Олександр             96  ДОН      9:10.28
        1:02.73  2:11.32  3:21.28  4:31.41  5:41.89  6:52.57  8:02.67  9:10.28 
    8. Кендюх Максим                  96  К.О      9:10.31
        1:05.68  2:15.09  3:24.60  4:33.31  5:42.16  6:51.22  8:01.88  9:10.31 
    9. Кендюх Дмитро                  96  К.О      9:13.26
        1:06.52  2:16.06  3:25.13  4:35.84  5:46.18  6:56.24  8:05.99  9:13.26 
   10. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      9:19.14
        1:04.08  2:15.05  3:26.18  4:38.07  5:49.59  7:00.95  8:12.11  9:19.14 
   11. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      9:22.63
        1:05.34  2:15.50  3:26.67  4:38.27  5:50.18  7:01.79  8:13.34  9:22.63 
   12. Мурзак Олександр               97  ХРК      9:23.00
        1:05.66  2:15.08  3:25.35  4:37.33  5:48.33  7:00.85  8:13.20  9:23.00 
   13. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      9:30.81
        1:06.59  2:18.72  3:31.29  4:44.04  5:56.64  7:09.03  8:21.44  9:30.81 
   14. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      9:34.01
        1:05.83  2:18.27  3:31.49  4:44.94  5:58.54  7:11.33  8:24.03  9:34.01 
   15. Иванов Владимир                96  МЛД      9:37.09
        1:08.30  2:19.47  3:30.43  4:43.53  5:57.12  7:10.79  8:24.19  9:37.09 
   16. Мотрій Павло                   97  ПЛТ      9:37.52
        1:09.89  2:22.78  3:35.75  4:48.45  6:01.69  7:15.23  8:28.39  9:37.52 
   17. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      9:37.99
        1:12.91  2:29.04  3:42.99  4:57.12  6:10.02  7:22.88  8:33.78  9:37.99 
   18. Назаренко Микита               97  ДОН      9:50.60
        1:08.79  2:22.95  3:37.05  4:52.59  6:08.46  7:24.11  8:39.29  9:50.60 
   19. Редченко Ярослав               96  ДОН      9:52.84
        1:07.97  2:21.00  3:34.98  4:50.21  6:06.24  7:22.37  8:37.93  9:52.84 
   20. Гарячун Юрій                   97  КИЇ      9:54.90
        1:07.49  2:21.17  3:37.05  4:52.58  6:08.34  7:24.80  8:41.92  9:54.90 
   21. Харьківський Тимур             96  ДОН     10:01.33
        1:07.41  2:21.91  3:38.27  4:56.63  6:14.46  7:31.60  8:48.20 10:01.33 
   22. Усманов Євген                  97  ОДС     10:02.38
        1:08.17  2:22.38  3:37.72  4:54.56  6:11.96  7:29.70  8:46.56 10:02.38 
   23. Абросимов Александр            97  ЛУГ     10:10.36
        1:09.35  2:26.68  3:44.55  5:01.94  6:19.51  7:38.75  8:56.31 10:10.36 
   24. Рябовол Михайло                97  ЗПР     10:10.75
        1:09.47  2:25.43  3:43.46  5:01.49  6:20.20  7:38.61  8:56.66 10:10.75 
   25. Аркуша Денис                   96  ДПР     10:13.48
        1:09.65  2:26.11  3:43.72  5:01.46  6:20.12  7:39.28  8:57.93 10:13.48 
   26. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ     10:28.80
        1:10.09  2:27.37  3:47.14  5:08.04  6:29.47  7:51.63  9:10.89 10:28.80 
   27. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР     11:02.79
        1:12.72  2:33.02  3:56.04  5:18.97  6:43.48  8:09.03  9:35.81 11:02.79 



   П/К Ясногородський Максим          95  КИЇ      9:32.38
        1:04.60  2:15.98  3:27.46  4:40.01  5:53.30  7:06.90  8:20.71  9:32.38 
TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                         16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ      1:00.11
          28.72  1:00.11 
    2. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      1:00.77
          29.81  1:00.77 
    3. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      1:01.97
          30.39  1:01.97 
    4. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ      1:01.99
          29.70  1:01.99 
    5. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС      1:02.22
          29.67  1:02.22 
    6. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      1:02.23
          30.24  1:02.23 
    7. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК      1:02.35
          30.71  1:02.35 
    8. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ      1:03.78
          31.25  1:03.78 
    9. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      1:03.91
          31.78  1:03.91 
   10. Кравцов Едуард                 97  ХРК      1:03.95
          30.90  1:03.95 
   11. Терентьєв Сергій               96  К.О      1:03.99
          30.71  1:03.99 
   12. Шашурін Кирило                 96  ДОН      1:04.09
          31.38  1:04.09 
       Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      1:04.09
          30.66  1:04.09 
   14. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:04.81
          31.02  1:04.81 
   15. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      1:05.05
          31.35  1:05.05 
   16. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      1:05.29
          32.22  1:05.29 
   17. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН      1:05.43
          31.22  1:05.43 
   18. Бєлих Ігор                     96  ДОН      1:05.80
          31.65  1:05.80 
   19. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О      1:05.90
          31.41  1:05.90 
   20. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР      1:06.14
          32.58  1:06.14 
   21. Секіраш Ростислав              97  ОДС      1:06.35
          32.18  1:06.35 
   22. Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      1:06.89
          32.57  1:06.89 
   23. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      1:06.96
          32.59  1:06.96 
   24. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ      1:07.38
          32.44  1:07.38 
   25. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР      1:07.52
          32.92  1:07.52 
   26. Карявка Олександр              97  ДПР      1:08.09
          33.51  1:08.09 
   27. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР      1:08.18
          32.54  1:08.18 
   28. Кесіль Максим                  96  ДПР      1:08.26
          32.84  1:08.26 
   29. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:08.28
          33.18  1:08.28 
   30. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР      1:08.51
          33.15  1:08.51 
   31. Андрусик Олексій               97  ВЛН      1:08.75
          33.67  1:08.75 
   32. Семенака Володимир             97  ДПР      1:08.81
          33.49  1:08.81 
       Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      1:08.81
          33.43  1:08.81 
   34. Немич Олександр                98  ХРК      1:09.46
          33.55  1:09.46 
   35. Бондаренко Дмитро              96  МКЛ      1:09.70
          33.56  1:09.70 
   36. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      1:09.74
          33.86  1:09.74 
   37. Кокота Андрій                  97  РВН      1:10.62
          33.69  1:10.62 
   38. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      1:10.83
          33.76  1:10.83 
   39. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      1:11.15
          34.20  1:11.15 
   40. Марченко Владислав             96  ДПР      1:11.73
          34.37  1:11.73 
   41. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН      1:11.75
          35.11  1:11.75 
   42. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС      1:12.02
          34.98  1:12.02 
   43. Дядечко Максим                 97  ПЛТ      1:12.98
          35.12  1:12.98 
   44. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      1:13.00
          35.99  1:13.00 
   45. Харьківський Тимур             96  ДОН      1:13.02
          35.52  1:13.02 
   46. Стельмащук Олександр           97  РВН      1:14.01
          34.92  1:14.01 
   47. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      1:14.11
        -:--.--  1:14.11 
   48. Гончарук Дмитро                96  ВІН      1:14.32
          34.94  1:14.32 
   49. Логвiн Максим                  97  МКЛ      1:15.02
          36.08  1:15.02 
   50. Линда Тимофій                  96  ВЛН      1:16.07
          36.55  1:16.07 
   51. Криворучко Олександр           97  ПЛТ      1:18.33
          36.06  1:18.33 
   52. Приймук Дмитро                 97  К.О      1:18.84
          38.94  1:18.84 
   53. Мезько Микита                  97  СУМ      1:28.89
          43.03  1:28.89 
    Дк Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      1:01.56
          29.87  1:01.56 



   П/К Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:00.62
          29.16  1:00.62 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                         16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      2:10.19
        1:03.55  2:10.19 
    2. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      2:10.27
        1:03.20  2:10.27 
    3. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:11.29
        1:04.64  2:11.29 
    4. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:12.57
        1:05.05  2:12.57 
    5. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      2:14.42
        1:04.88  2:14.42 
    6. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ      2:17.81
        1:06.81  2:17.81 
    7. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ      2:18.12
        1:05.41  2:18.12 
    8. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      2:19.64
        1:06.78  2:19.64 
    9. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      2:21.05
        1:09.04  2:21.05 
   10. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ      2:21.53
        1:08.78  2:21.53 
   11. Діас Денис                     97  К.О      2:21.94
        1:10.54  2:21.94 
   12. Леонтьєв Євген                 97  ЛУГ      2:22.96
        1:09.71  2:22.96 
   13. Голубков Ілля                  99  ХРК      2:23.70
        1:09.71  2:23.70 
   14. Шашурін Кирило                 96  ДОН      2:23.87
        1:08.60  2:23.87 
   15. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      2:24.45
        1:09.95  2:24.45 
   16. Смоляр Владислав               97  РВН      2:24.73
        1:08.82  2:24.73 
   17. Карявка Олександр              97  ДПР      2:24.80
        1:10.41  2:24.80 
   18. Ісаченков Артем                97  ДПР      2:25.41
        1:10.07  2:25.41 
   19. Кравцов Едуард                 97  ХРК      2:25.44
        1:09.50  2:25.44 
   20. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      2:25.92
        1:09.96  2:25.92 
   21. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР      2:27.41
        1:11.97  2:27.41 
   22. Терентьєв Сергій               96  К.О      2:27.76
        1:11.92  2:27.76 
   23. Андросюк Микола                96  КИЇ      2:27.88
        1:11.96  2:27.88 
   24. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:28.03
        1:12.16  2:28.03 
   25. Секіраш Ростислав              97  ОДС      2:28.40
        1:11.60  2:28.40 
   26. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О      2:28.90
        1:13.14  2:28.90 
   27. Семенака Володимир             97  ДПР      2:29.12
        1:13.22  2:29.12 
   28. Маркін Євген                   96  ЗПР      2:29.49
        1:11.28  2:29.49 
   29. Мельниченко Микола             96  К.О      2:31.36
        1:12.90  2:31.36 
   30. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      2:32.30
        1:13.55  2:32.30 
   31. Бєлих Ігор                     96  ДОН      2:32.45
        1:13.45  2:32.45 
   32. Кметюк Дмитро                  97  ВІН      2:35.98
        1:14.61  2:35.98 
   33. Курінний Роман                 97  ДОН      2:36.57
        1:16.73  2:36.57 
   34. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС      2:40.73
        1:19.35  2:40.73 
   35. Марченко Владислав             96  ДПР      2:41.57
        1:14.50  2:41.57 
   36. Дядечко Максим                 97  ПЛТ      2:41.64
        1:19.29  2:41.64 
   37. Логвiн Максим                  97  МКЛ      2:42.54
        1:19.24  2:42.54 
   38. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      2:42.84
        1:18.31  2:42.84 
   39. Линда Тимофій                  96  ВЛН      2:48.99
        1:21.03  2:48.99 
   40. Криворучко Олександр           97  ПЛТ      2:51.42
        1:19.20  2:51.42 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                             16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      1:06.31
          30.98  1:06.31 
    2. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      1:07.16
          31.82  1:07.16 
    3. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР      1:07.24
          32.11  1:07.24 
    4. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:07.75
          32.45  1:07.75 
    5. Ковш Євгеній                   96  ПЛТ      1:07.91
          32.59  1:07.91 
    6. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК      1:08.31
          32.12  1:08.31 
    7. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      1:08.43
          32.67  1:08.43 
    8. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      1:08.82
          31.96  1:08.82 
       Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:08.82
          32.75  1:08.82 
   10. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      1:08.90
          32.00  1:08.90 
   11. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      1:09.47
          33.04  1:09.47 
   12. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ      1:09.95
          32.83  1:09.95 
   13. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      1:10.81
          33.75  1:10.81 
   14. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      1:11.15
          33.70  1:11.15 
   15. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      1:11.57
          34.28  1:11.57 
   16. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      1:11.62
          33.71  1:11.62 
   17. Шевченко Богдан                97  ХРК      1:11.73
          33.40  1:11.73 
   18. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      1:12.16
          33.95  1:12.16 
   19. Пащенко Едуард                 96  ЛУГ      1:12.35
          34.14  1:12.35 
   20. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      1:12.43
          34.29  1:12.43 
   21. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      1:12.78
          34.69  1:12.78 
   22. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      1:13.06
          34.37  1:13.06 
   23. Петров Владислав               96  ДОН      1:14.34
          35.31  1:14.34 
   24. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН      1:14.47
          34.81  1:14.47 
   25. Кисіль Василь                  97  ДПР      1:14.75
          35.71  1:14.75 
       Хернуф Мухамед                 97  КИЇ      1:14.75
          34.71  1:14.75 
   27. Тетерук Денис                  96  ВІН      1:14.93
          35.70  1:14.93 
   28. Ільченко Антон                 96  ЖТМ      1:15.26
          33.55  1:15.26 
   29. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      1:15.51
          35.13  1:15.51 
   30. Горішний Володимир             97  ТРН      1:16.13
          35.96  1:16.13 
   31. Букотін Денис                  97  ДПР      1:16.21
          35.98  1:16.21 
   32. Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК      1:16.72
          35.26  1:16.72 
   33. Бебешко Дмитро                 97  К.О      1:17.21
          35.44  1:17.21 
   34. Чабаненко Антон                97  ДПР      1:17.68
          36.70  1:17.68 
   35. Гужва Владислав                96  ПЛТ      1:17.89
          36.04  1:17.89 
   36. Златьєв Олександр              96  ДОН      1:17.90
          36.51  1:17.90 
   37. Фаставец Никита                97  МЛД      1:18.08
          36.63  1:18.08 
   38. Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ      1:18.50
          36.50  1:18.50 
   39. Штайнке Еріх                   96  ДПР      1:18.60
          36.93  1:18.60 
   40. Кобеляцький Владислав          97  ДПР      1:18.73
          35.79  1:18.73 
   41. Дмитрієв Микита                97  ЗПР      1:18.76
          37.21  1:18.76 
       Кулеш Назарій                  97  РВН      1:18.76
          36.99  1:18.76 
   43. Дарабан Андрій                 96  ХМЛ      1:18.85
          35.51  1:18.85 
   44. Смагін Сергій                  97  ДОН      1:18.87
          37.26  1:18.87 
   45. Воробйов Леонід                96  МКЛ      1:19.41
          36.93  1:19.41 
   46. Івакін Олександр               99  ХРК      1:19.58
          36.83  1:19.58 
   47. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      1:19.91
          36.93  1:19.91 
   48. Борисов Костянтин              97  ЛУГ      1:20.06
          38.22  1:20.06 
   49. Плугатар Валерій               96  ПЛТ      1:20.08
          36.29  1:20.08 
   50. Лохнов Дмитро                  97  ЛУГ      1:20.13
          37.16  1:20.13 
   51. Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН      1:20.66
          38.14  1:20.66 
   52. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      1:21.37
          37.64  1:21.37 
   53. Єршов Данило                   99  ХРК      1:22.23
          38.79  1:22.23 
   54. Володін Григорій               99  ДПР      1:22.77
          38.48  1:22.77 
   55. Погребний Владислав            96  МКЛ      1:23.34
          38.47  1:23.34 
   56. Лучін Олег                     96  ЛЬВ      1:23.70
          39.31  1:23.70 
   57. Пацерін Микита                 97  ДПР      1:24.07
          37.96  1:24.07 
   58. Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР      1:25.29
          39.61  1:25.29 
   59. Волощук Петро                  96  ІФР      1:25.37
          39.55  1:25.37 
   60. Таран Ігор                     97  ДПР      1:25.42
          40.05  1:25.42 
   61. Солдатенко Дмитро              00  ХРК      1:27.80
          41.42  1:27.80 
   62. Горбульов Родіон               96  ДПР      1:28.03
          41.03  1:28.03 
   63. Мезько Микита                  97  СУМ      1:33.78
          43.11  1:33.78 
    Дк Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК
          33.16  -:--.-- 
    Дк Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ      1:17.48
          35.00  1:17.48 



   П/К Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      1:07.64
          31.31  1:07.64 
   П/К Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:08.07
          31.69  1:08.07 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                             16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:24.77
        1:07.90  2:24.77 
    2. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:25.25
        1:10.31  2:25.25 
    3. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР      2:28.00
        1:09.31  2:28.00 
    4. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      2:28.60
        1:10.34  2:28.60 
    5. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:28.62
        1:10.76  2:28.62 
    6. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:28.88
        1:11.35  2:28.88 
    7. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:28.92
        1:11.03  2:28.92 
    8. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      2:29.50
        1:10.24  2:29.50 
    9. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      2:30.19
        1:11.65  2:30.19 
   10. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:30.54
        1:09.97  2:30.54 
   11. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      2:30.65
        1:12.38  2:30.65 
   12. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      2:33.52
        1:13.63  2:33.52 
   13. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      2:34.35
        1:14.45  2:34.35 
   14. Трофімов Владислав             96  КРД      2:36.06
        1:15.59  2:36.06 
   15. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      2:37.23
        1:14.66  2:37.23 
   16. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:37.58
        1:16.52  2:37.58 
   17. Пащенко Едуард                 96  ЛУГ      2:38.84
        1:15.24  2:38.84 
   18. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      2:39.19
        1:13.16  2:39.19 
   19. Петров Владислав               96  ДОН      2:39.52
        1:18.60  2:39.52 
   20. Букотін Денис                  97  ДПР      2:40.09
        1:18.15  2:40.09 
   21. Кисіль Василь                  97  ДПР      2:40.44
        1:16.52  2:40.44 
   22. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК      2:40.73
        1:13.08  2:40.73 
   23. Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК      2:41.23
        1:17.25  2:41.23 
   24. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР      2:41.45
        1:19.37  2:41.45 
   25. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      2:41.90
        1:18.56  2:41.90 
   26. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ      2:42.08
        1:18.43  2:42.08 
   27. Салімовський Валентин          96  ХРК      2:42.24
        1:18.55  2:42.24 
   28. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      2:42.45
        1:18.43  2:42.45 
   29. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН      2:43.58
        1:18.83  2:43.58 
   30. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      2:43.95
        1:17.50  2:43.95 
   31. Тетерук Денис                  96  ВІН      2:44.97
        1:18.38  2:44.97 
   32. Рисенко Данат                  97  ДПР      2:45.05
        1:18.67  2:45.05 
   33. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ      2:45.09
        1:17.37  2:45.09 
   34. Гужва Владислав                96  ПЛТ      2:48.74
        1:19.56  2:48.74 
   35. Язловецький Максим             97  ДПР      2:48.81
        1:21.00  2:48.81 
   36. Фаставец Никита                97  МЛД      2:49.16
        1:20.12  2:49.16 
   37. Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН      2:50.37
        1:21.23  2:50.37 
   38. Горішний Володимир             97  ТРН      2:50.86
        1:23.18  2:50.86 
   39. Кобеляцький Владислав          97  ДПР      2:51.26
        1:21.14  2:51.26 
   40. Златьєв Олександр              96  ДОН      2:51.36
        1:22.12  2:51.36 
   41. Ільченко Антон                 96  ЖТМ      2:51.94
        1:19.96  2:51.94 
   42. Смагін Сергій                  97  ДОН      2:52.24
        1:24.80  2:52.24 
   43. Плугатар Валерій               96  ПЛТ      2:53.56
        1:19.39  2:53.56 
   44. Борисов Костянтин              97  ЛУГ      2:55.39
        1:24.35  2:55.39 
       Воробйов Леонід                96  МКЛ      2:55.39
        1:22.25  2:55.39 
   46. Дарабан Андрій                 96  ХМЛ      2:56.09
        1:20.51  2:56.09 
   47. Володін Григорій               99  ДПР      2:56.45
        1:24.89  2:56.45 
   48. Погребний Владислав            96  МКЛ      2:59.55
        1:23.57  2:59.55 
   49. Ленько Артур                   97  ІФР      3:00.16
        1:24.86  3:00.16 
   50. Кметюк Дмитро                  97  ВІН      3:01.60
        1:26.40  3:01.60 
   51. Пацерін Микита                 97  ДПР      3:01.87
        1:26.29  3:01.87 
   52. Кулеш Назарій                  97  РВН      3:03.70
        1:28.56  3:03.70 
   53. Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР      3:06.60
        1:30.04  3:06.60 
    Дк Чабаненко Антон                97  ДПР      2:46.15
        1:18.15  2:46.15 
    Дк Штайнке Еріх                   96  ДПР      2:50.11
        1:22.62  2:50.11 
    Дк Бебешко Дмитро                 97  К.О      2:57.56
        1:22.31  2:57.56 
    Дк Ігнатьєв Олег                  99  ХРК      3:02.91
        1:26.47  3:02.91 
    Дк Мезько Микита                  97  СУМ      3:29.31
        1:35.51  3:29.31 



   П/К Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      2:21.45
        1:06.94  2:21.45 
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                        16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ        57.27
          26.51    57.27 
    2. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        58.36
          26.68    58.36 
    3. Алексієнко Максим              96  КИЇ        58.92
          27.28    58.92 
    4. Єфремов Владислав              96  ХМЛ        59.07
          26.57    59.07 
    5. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        59.23
          28.03    59.23 
    6. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        59.37
          28.00    59.37 
    7. Грибенніков Владислав          97  ДОН      1:00.07
          28.01  1:00.07 
    8. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ      1:00.25
          28.55  1:00.25 
    9. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      1:00.27
          28.44  1:00.27 
   10. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР      1:00.48
          27.68  1:00.48 
   11. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК      1:00.49
          27.57  1:00.49 
   12. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      1:00.62
          28.26  1:00.62 
   13. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР      1:00.88
          27.86  1:00.88 
   14. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      1:01.43
          27.90  1:01.43 
   15. Кесіль Максим                  96  ДПР      1:01.50
          28.64  1:01.50 
   16. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН      1:01.56
          27.70  1:01.56 
   17. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      1:01.98
          29.03  1:01.98 
   18. Боцман Олександр               96  ДОН      1:02.04
          29.40  1:02.04 
   19. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:02.76
          29.55  1:02.76 
   20. Павлик Олег                    96  К.О      1:03.02
          29.51  1:03.02 
   21. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      1:03.13
          28.48  1:03.13 
   22. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      1:03.23
          28.34  1:03.23 
   23. Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК      1:03.48
          29.24  1:03.48 
   24. Прасол Владислав               96  К.О      1:04.02
          29.96  1:04.02 
   25. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      1:04.06
          29.72  1:04.06 
   26. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      1:04.18
          30.12  1:04.18 
   27. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС      1:04.66
          29.38  1:04.66 
   28. Шудрук Сергій                  97  ДОН      1:04.71
          30.33  1:04.71 
   29. Антонов Родіон                 96  ЛЬВ      1:04.80
          30.24  1:04.80 
   30. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР      1:05.14
          30.43  1:05.14 
   31. Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР      1:05.73
          29.84  1:05.73 
   32. Гаврилюк Богдан                96  РВН      1:06.52
          31.11  1:06.52 
   33. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ      1:06.60
          31.24  1:06.60 
   34. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      1:06.89
          32.00  1:06.89 
   35. Волошко Кирило                 97  ДОН      1:08.09
          30.27  1:08.09 
   36. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      1:08.26
          29.98  1:08.26 
   37. Лукаш Владислав                97  РВН      1:08.39
          31.41  1:08.39 
   38. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР      1:08.40
          31.66  1:08.40 
   39. Кисіль Василь                  97  ДПР      1:08.56
          32.20  1:08.56 
   40. Рукавец Руслан                 97  КИЇ      1:08.82
          31.87  1:08.82 
   41. Калинку Владислав              96  ПЛТ      1:09.68
          31.16  1:09.68 
   42. Корнійчук Денис                97  ЗПР      1:09.83
          32.75  1:09.83 
   43. Горбенко Валентин              97  ДПР      1:10.64
          32.46  1:10.64 
   44. Гаврильчук Ростислав           97  МКЛ      1:10.70
          31.95  1:10.70 
   45. Ковтун Кирило                  96  ДПР      1:11.10
          31.31  1:11.10 
   46. Абросимов Александр            97  ЛУГ      1:11.24
          31.54  1:11.24 
   47. Дарабан Андрій                 96  ХМЛ      1:13.56
          32.90  1:13.56 
   48. Демінцев Михайло               97  ДПР      1:15.60
          32.91  1:15.60 
   49. Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР      1:24.31
          36.93  1:24.31 
    Дк Улітич Владислав               97  ДПР      1:07.02
          30.24  1:07.02 
    Дк Коноваленко Дмитро             96  ЗПР      1:22.23
          34.52  1:22.23 



   П/К Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        55.44
          25.92    55.44 
   П/К Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        56.88
          25.76    56.88 
   П/К Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        56.93
          27.10    56.93 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                        16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ      2:08.92
        1:01.53  2:08.92 
    2. Алексієнко Максим              96  КИЇ      2:10.38
        1:01.22  2:10.38 
    3. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      2:14.07
        1:05.10  2:14.07 
    4. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:17.20
        1:04.21  2:17.20 
    5. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      2:17.39
        1:05.91  2:17.39 
    6. Боцман Олександр               96  ДОН      2:18.08
        1:06.38  2:18.08 
    7. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:18.51
        1:06.42  2:18.51 
    8. Грибенніков Владислав          97  ДОН      2:18.64
        1:08.97  2:18.64 
    9. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      2:19.45
        1:05.96  2:19.45 
   10. Голуб Микита                   97  КИЇ      2:20.58
        1:05.05  2:20.58 
   11. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      2:21.94
        1:05.61  2:21.94 
   12. Кесіль Максим                  96  ДПР      2:24.67
        1:08.70  2:24.67 
   13. Прасол Владислав               96  К.О      2:25.43
        1:09.15  2:25.43 
   14. Павлик Олег                    96  К.О      2:26.86
        1:07.91  2:26.86 
   15. Ревенко Денис                  97  ПЛТ      2:28.38
        1:11.21  2:28.38 
   16. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:28.71
        1:08.41  2:28.71 
   17. Перепьолкін Станіслав          97  ХРК      2:28.72
        1:06.12  2:28.72 
   18. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      2:30.26
        1:10.81  2:30.26 
   19. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР      2:31.23
        1:09.77  2:31.23 
   20. Єфремов Владислав              96  ХМЛ      2:31.98
        1:05.77  2:31.98 
   21. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР      2:32.14
        1:12.16  2:32.14 
   22. Костенко Сергій                96  ЗПР      2:34.67
        1:13.99  2:34.67 
   23. Улітич Владислав               97  ДПР      2:36.54
        1:13.60  2:36.54 
   24. Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР      2:36.95
        1:21.57  2:36.95 
   25. Касьян Богдан                  97  ПЛТ      2:39.61
        1:12.97  2:39.61 
   26. Квітка Кирило                  96  КИЇ      2:40.46
        1:12.32  2:40.46 
   27. Абросимов Александр            97  ЛУГ      2:49.29
        1:15.72  2:49.29 
   28. Гаврильчук Ростислав           97  МКЛ      2:50.90
        1:16.94  2:50.90 
   29. Гаврилюк Богдан                96  РВН      2:53.56
        1:13.57  2:53.56 



   П/К Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      2:01.93
          57.94  2:01.93 
   П/К Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:07.52
        1:00.95  2:07.52 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                              16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:11.69
        1:03.90  2:11.69 
    2. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      2:13.38
        1:03.93  2:13.38 
    3. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:13.69
        1:02.93  2:13.69 
    4. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ      2:15.81
        1:03.16  2:15.81 
    5. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:16.17
        1:05.44  2:16.17 
    6. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      2:18.16
        1:05.71  2:18.16 
    7. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:18.67
        1:03.25  2:18.67 
    8. Мамін Євген                    96  ЗПР      2:20.07
        1:09.17  2:20.07 
    9. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      2:20.15
        1:04.99  2:20.15 
   10. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:20.21
        1:04.50  2:20.21 
   11. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      2:20.26
        1:06.00  2:20.26 
   12. Павлик Олег                    96  К.О      2:20.61
        1:05.26  2:20.61 
   13. Денисенко Дмитро               97  ХРК      2:22.01
        1:05.37  2:22.01 
   14. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      2:22.32
        1:06.91  2:22.32 
   15. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      2:25.16
        1:09.08  2:25.16 
   16. Таган Олександр                96  ПЛТ      2:25.22
        1:08.19  2:25.22 
   17. Боцман Олександр               96  ДОН      2:25.79
        1:08.60  2:25.79 
   18. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР      2:26.09
        1:10.46  2:26.09 
   19. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:26.22
        1:08.11  2:26.22 
   20. Ревенко Денис                  97  ПЛТ      2:26.43
        1:10.34  2:26.43 
   21. Язловецький Максим             97  ДПР      2:26.94
        1:09.68  2:26.94 
   22. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      2:27.18
        1:13.76  2:27.18 
   23. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      2:27.55
        1:09.10  2:27.55 
   24. Лісянський Олександр           96  ОДС      2:27.99
        1:10.44  2:27.99 
   25. Касьян Богдан                  97  ПЛТ      2:28.06
        2:28.08  2:28.06 
   26. Смаль Антон                    97  ВЛН      2:28.58
        1:11.42  2:28.58 
   27. Костенко Сергій                96  ЗПР      2:28.63
        1:12.46  2:28.63 
   28. Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР      2:28.77
        1:11.96  2:28.77 
   29. Тетерук Денис                  96  ВІН      2:28.86
        1:13.67  2:28.86 
   30. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      2:29.16
        1:14.56  2:29.16 
   31. Шудрук Сергій                  97  ДОН      2:29.50
        1:10.59  2:29.50 
   32. Гаврилюк Богдан                96  РВН      2:29.54
        1:11.27  2:29.54 
   33. Денисенко Іван                 97  КИЇ      2:29.78
        1:08.39  2:29.78 
   34. Афанасьєв Владислав            96  К.О      2:29.90
        1:12.61  2:29.90 
   35. Хараман Ярослав                96  ДОН      2:30.62
        1:15.77  2:30.62 
   36. Слівчук Євгеній                97  РВН      2:31.11
        1:14.08  2:31.11 
   37. Петров Владислав               96  ДОН      2:32.57
        1:12.86  2:32.57 
   38. Рисенко Данат                  97  ДПР      2:32.81
        1:14.12  2:32.81 
   39. Крилов Ярослав                 96  КИЇ      2:33.35
        1:13.61  2:33.35 
   40. Некрасов Олег                  96  К.О      2:34.28
        1:11.35  2:34.28 
   41. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      2:34.51
        1:10.87  2:34.51 
   42. Гайдук Дмитро                  96  ДПР      2:34.55
        1:12.49  2:34.55 
   43. Лінговський Ілля               96  ДПР      2:35.46
        1:12.53  2:35.46 
   44. Парфенюк Микита                96  ЖТМ      2:35.99
        1:14.68  2:35.99 
   45. Єфремов Владислав              96  ХМЛ      2:36.07
        1:12.14  2:36.07 
   46. Волошко Кирило                 97  ДОН      2:36.20
        1:11.42  2:36.20 
   47. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР      2:36.46
        1:14.95  2:36.46 
   48. Матвієнко Дмитро               97  К.О      2:36.53
        1:13.90  2:36.53 
   49. Лукаш Владислав                97  РВН      2:36.82
        1:16.20  2:36.82 
       Агеєв Віталій                  96  РВН      2:36.82
        1:13.93  2:36.82 
   51. Кметюк Дмитро                  97  ВІН      2:38.19
        1:12.06  2:38.19 
   52. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ      2:38.48
        1:17.18  2:38.48 
   53. Златьєв Олександр              96  ДОН      2:41.11
        1:16.94  2:41.11 
   54. Володін Григорій               99  ДПР      2:46.80
        1:22.26  2:46.80 
   55. Бебешко Дмитро                 97  К.О      2:50.38
        1:24.64  2:50.38 
   56. Примаков Денис                 96  СУМ      2:52.19
        1:22.36  2:52.19 
    Дк Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      2:27.88
        1:09.76  2:27.88 



   П/К Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      2:12.78
        1:01.33  2:12.78 
   П/К Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      2:19.74
        1:04.59  2:19.74 
TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                              16 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      4:45.34
        1:06.12  2:17.63  3:38.73  4:45.34 
    2. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      4:49.00
        1:03.76  2:22.78  3:43.79  4:49.00 
    3. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      4:49.82
        1:04.27  2:19.91  3:44.11  4:49.82 
    4. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      4:52.13
        1:07.36  2:23.41  3:46.91  4:52.13 
    5. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      4:54.78
        1:06.81  2:26.07  3:45.65  4:54.78 
    6. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      4:55.26
        1:05.98  2:22.51  3:48.25  4:55.26 
    7. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      4:55.82
        1:07.00  2:22.41  3:47.24  4:55.82 
    8. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      4:57.11
        1:07.28  2:25.35  3:50.37  4:57.11 
    9. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      4:57.14
        1:08.25  2:21.09  3:45.70  4:57.14 
   10. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      5:00.71
        1:10.88  2:28.96  3:51.16  5:00.71 
   11. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР      5:05.54
        1:06.87  2:24.38  3:52.52  5:05.54 
   12. Павлик Олег                    96  К.О      5:07.00
        1:06.30  2:28.74  3:57.29  5:07.00 
   13. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      5:08.05
        1:13.38  2:31.65  3:59.96  5:08.05 
   14. Ревенко Денис                  97  ПЛТ      5:12.24
        1:09.58  2:31.85  3:59.54  5:12.24 
   15. Бурхайло Владислав             96  ДПР      5:12.93
        1:07.47  2:32.88  4:00.21  5:12.93 
   16. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      5:15.62
        1:10.89  2:33.02  4:03.78  5:15.62 
   17. Касьян Богдан                  97  ПЛТ      5:17.67
        1:12.23  2:32.82  4:04.34  5:17.67 
   18. Смаль Антон                    97  ВЛН      5:17.73
        1:13.15  2:35.73  4:05.17  5:17.73 
   19. Язловецький Максим             97  ДПР      5:19.63
        1:14.61  2:35.62  4:05.47  5:19.63 
   20. Костенко Сергій                96  ЗПР      5:21.50
        1:13.87  2:38.26  4:08.30  5:21.50 
   21. Рисенко Данат                  97  ДПР      5:23.89
        1:13.13  2:40.84  4:09.29  5:23.89 
   22. Букотін Денис                  97  ДПР      5:32.76
        1:22.19  2:47.14  4:15.66  5:32.76 
   23. Агеєв Віталій                  96  РВН      5:42.83
        1:20.06  2:46.82  4:24.75  5:42.83 
   24. Горнаков Ілля                  97  ДОН      5:45.30
        1:24.19  2:54.47  4:25.03  5:45.30 
   25. Чабаненко Антон                97  ДПР      5:46.26
        1:25.13  2:54.60  4:22.88  5:46.26 
   26. Ільченко Антон                 96  ЖТМ      5:51.06
        1:21.12  2:56.96  4:27.53  5:51.06 



   П/К Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      4:49.99
        1:04.68  2:21.51  3:40.76  4:49.99 
TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                        14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК        27.94
    2. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ        28.06
    3. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ        28.35
    4. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК        28.46
    5. Юрченко Мілана                 98  ЛУГ        28.61
    6. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ        28.63
    7. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        28.64
    8. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        28.87
    9. Бєляєва Анастасія              99  ЛУГ        28.95
   10. Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК        29.26
   11. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ        29.31
   12. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК        29.35
   13. Каширіна Олександра            99  ОДС        29.53
   14. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        29.70
   15. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН        29.78
   16. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН        30.18
   17. Бондар Катерина                98  РВН        30.19
   18. Стоєва Ірина                   99  РВН        30.20
   19. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР        30.21
       Колесникова Владислава         99  ХРК        30.21
   21. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР        30.41
   22. Дуброва Анастасія              99  ДПР        30.47
   23. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН        30.61
   24. Чижова Анастасія               99  КИЇ        30.63
   25. Філоненко Валентина            99  ОДС        30.65
   26. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ        30.78
   27. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР        30.83
   28. Качинськас Дануте              98  ДПР        30.88
   29. Попіль Ілона                   98  ВІН        30.90
   30. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ        31.02
   31. Яковенко Вікторія              98  ХРК        31.09
   32. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН        31.10
   33. Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ        31.18
   34. Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР        31.31
   35. Дрогіна Олександра             99  ЛУГ        31.71
   36. Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О        31.75
   37. Шестопалова Катерина           98  ВІН        31.97
   38. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ        31.99
   39. Лялюк Анна                     98  ХРК        32.03
   40. Стасів Катерина                99  ІФР        32.12
   41. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН        32.25
       Ткач Олександра                98  РВН        32.25
   43. Сайко Анастасія                98  ХРК        32.26
   44. Товкач Валерія                 99  ВЛН        32.49
   45. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР        32.54
   46. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН        32.64
   47. Савчук Софія                   98  РВН        32.67
   48. Тацій Руслана                  99  ПЛТ        32.68
   49. Прутова Ксенія                 99  ДПР        32.72
   50. Жила Катерина                  98  ЖТМ        32.81
       Зарівна Олександра             99  ЗПР        32.81
   52. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР        33.15
   53. Курстак Катерина               99  КИЇ        33.17
   54. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР        33.20
       Пацація Ліка                   99  ЗПР        33.20
   56. Степанюк Олександра            98  ТРН        33.39
   57. Бойчун Вероніка                00  ЗПР        33.44
   58. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН        33.45
       Кравчук Тетяна                 98  ТРН        33.45
   60. Циганова Інга                  99  ЗПР        33.50
   61. Зєлічонок Катерина             99  ЛУГ        33.80
   62. Кожевнікова Ксенія             99  КИЇ        33.87
       Найденко Орина                 99  ЗПР        33.87
   64. Христофорова Діана             98  ЗПР        33.88
   65. Жила Галина                    98  ЖТМ        33.98
   66. Козлова Марія                  98  ХРК        34.32
   67. Дубініна Катерина              98  ЖТМ        34.47
   68. Волошко Вікторія               98  ДОН        34.73
   69. Лала Анастасія                 98  ПЛТ        34.95
   70. Бойченко Валерiя               02  МКЛ        34.99
   71. Павлова Катерина               99  ЖТМ        35.08
   72. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР        35.14
   73. Ткачишина Ганна                99  МКЛ        35.15
   74. Ігнатьєва Діана                99  ХРК        35.44
   75. Майструк Дарія                 99  РВН        35.53
   76. Сорокотяга Валерія             98  ПЛТ        35.91
   77. Белік Анастасія                99  ВІН        36.14
   78. Єбадіан Дарья                  99  КИЇ        36.21
   79. Чуприна Ганна                  98  ХРК        36.27
   80. Кисла Катерина                 99  СУМ        36.40
   81. Туболець Аліна                 98  СУМ        37.67
   82. Пушкарьова Тетяна              99  СУМ        39.57
   83. Кательницька Варвара           00  СУМ        40.78
    Дк Тузовська Марія                98  К.О        29.61



   П/К Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        27.95
   П/К Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ        30.27
   П/К Рогозіна Юлія                  97  СВС        31.77
TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                       14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ      1:00.73
          28.83  1:00.73 
    2. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ      1:01.28
          29.49  1:01.28 
    3. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:01.36
          29.67  1:01.36 
    4. Тімченко Валерія               99  ХРК      1:01.47
          29.12  1:01.47 
    5. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ      1:01.66
          29.27  1:01.66 
    6. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      1:02.28
          29.50  1:02.28 
    7. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      1:02.45
          29.67  1:02.45 
    8. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      1:02.49
          30.00  1:02.49 
    9. Бєляєва Анастасія              99  ЛУГ      1:03.45
          30.71  1:03.45 
   10. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      1:03.97
          31.06  1:03.97 
   11. Тузовська Марія                98  К.О      1:04.23
          31.14  1:04.23 
   12. Ткаченко Дарія                 98  ОДС      1:04.44
          31.03  1:04.44 
   13. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      1:04.50
          30.90  1:04.50 
   14. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      1:04.71
          31.10  1:04.71 
   15. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:04.72
          31.27  1:04.72 
   16. Василєвська Тетяна             98  ОДС      1:05.17
          31.23  1:05.17 
       Каширіна Олександра            99  ОДС      1:05.17
          31.30  1:05.17 
   18. Юрченко Мілана                 98  ЛУГ      1:05.53
   19. Мелішкевич Ганна               98  ОДС      1:05.76
          31.79  1:05.76 
   20. Шевченко Вікторія              99  ЗПР      1:05.85
          32.30  1:05.85 
   21. Василенко Аліна                99  ЗПР      1:05.90
          31.67  1:05.90 
   22. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      1:06.08
          31.40  1:06.08 
   23. Яковенко Вікторія              98  ХРК      1:06.63
          32.37  1:06.63 
   24. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:06.66
          31.96  1:06.66 
   25. Колесникова Владислава         99  ХРК      1:06.70
          31.96  1:06.70 
   26. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      1:06.88
          32.39  1:06.88 
   27. Безбородова Томіла             99  ЗПР      1:07.00
          31.93  1:07.00 
   28. Дрогіна Олександра             99  ЛУГ      1:07.18
          31.70  1:07.18 
   29. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН      1:07.32
          32.08  1:07.32 
   30. Стоєва Ірина                   99  РВН      1:07.36
   31. Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР      1:07.37
          32.22  1:07.37 
   32. Філоненко Валентина            99  ОДС      1:07.57
          31.65  1:07.57 
   33. Качинськас Дануте              98  ДПР      1:07.73
          32.35  1:07.73 
   34. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ      1:07.74
   35. Трояновська Ганна              98  ОДС      1:07.75
          32.84  1:07.75 
   36. Бондар Катерина                98  РВН      1:07.98
          32.25  1:07.98 
   37. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      1:08.03
          32.40  1:08.03 
   38. Дуброва Анастасія              99  ДПР      1:08.14
          32.25  1:08.14 
   39. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ      1:08.89
          32.40  1:08.89 
   40. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      1:08.99
          33.69  1:08.99 
   41. Чижова Анастасія               99  КИЇ      1:09.08
          32.66  1:09.08 
   42. Топорчан Оксана                98  ПЛТ      1:09.61
   43. Шестопалова Катерина           98  ВІН      1:09.75
          33.03  1:09.75 
   44. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      1:09.88
          34.37  1:09.88 
   45. Гуревич Катерина               98  ХРК      1:09.98
          33.66  1:09.98 
   46. Сайко Анастасія                98  ХРК      1:10.01
          33.18  1:10.01 
   47. Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ      1:10.43
          33.51  1:10.43 
   48. Романова Наталія               98  СВС      1:10.64
          33.41  1:10.64 
   49. Попіль Ілона                   98  ВІН      1:10.74
          33.59  1:10.74 
       Прутова Ксенія                 99  ДПР      1:10.74
          33.77  1:10.74 
   51. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      1:11.01
          33.28  1:11.01 
   52. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      1:11.10
   53. Бузурна Альбіна                99  ЗПР      1:11.31
          33.66  1:11.31 
   54. Савчук Софія                   98  РВН      1:11.37
          34.44  1:11.37 
   55. Тацій Руслана                  99  ПЛТ      1:11.41
          34.70  1:11.41 
   56. Летюченко Уляна                99  ЛУГ      1:11.42
   57. Товкач Валерія                 99  ВЛН      1:11.46
          33.22  1:11.46 
   58. Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О      1:11.59
          34.66  1:11.59 
   59. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК      1:11.74
   60. Миронюк Валерія                98  РВН      1:12.00
   61. Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      1:12.02
   62. Циганова Інга                  99  ЗПР      1:12.07
          34.03  1:12.07 
   63. Свойкіна Олександра            99  ОДС      1:12.26
          35.71  1:12.26 
   64. Смірнова Анастасія             98  ПЛТ      1:12.56
   65. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      1:12.78
          35.66  1:12.78 
   66. Мохова Євгенія                 98  ПЛТ      1:13.32
   67. Кравчук Тетяна                 98  ТРН      1:13.34
          34.57  1:13.34 
   68. Ревуцька Олена                 98  ЛУГ      1:13.40
          35.21  1:13.40 
   69. Стасів Катерина                99  ІФР      1:13.52
   70. Лялюк Анна                     98  ХРК      1:13.73
   71. Курстак Катерина               99  КИЇ      1:13.86
          35.29  1:13.86 
   72. Зєлічонок Катерина             99  ЛУГ      1:14.04
   73. Лала Анастасія                 98  ПЛТ      1:14.54
   74. Дубініна Катерина              98  ЖТМ      1:15.09
          36.35  1:15.09 
   75. Волошко Вікторія               98  ДОН      1:15.41
   76. Павлова Катерина               99  ЖТМ      1:15.53
   77. Бойченко Валерiя               02  МКЛ      1:15.55
          35.96  1:15.55 
   78. Жила Катерина                  98  ЖТМ      1:15.58
          37.00  1:15.58 
   79. Жила Галина                    98  ЖТМ      1:15.85
          34.79  1:15.85 
   80. Христофорова Діана             98  ЗПР      1:16.06
          35.30  1:16.06 
   81. Ігнатьєва Діана                99  ХРК      1:16.87
          36.57  1:16.87 
   82. Бойчун Вероніка                00  ЗПР      1:16.90
       Кожевнікова Ксенія             99  КИЇ      1:16.90
   84. Жолдаш Олеся                   99  ДПР      1:17.04
          37.38  1:17.04 
   85. Козлова Марія                  98  ХРК      1:19.37
   86. Єбадіан Дарья                  99  КИЇ      1:20.45
   87. Чуприна Ганна                  98  ХРК      1:21.05
   88. Кисла Катерина                 99  СУМ      1:21.44
          36.27  1:21.44 
   89. Туболець Аліна                 98  СУМ      1:21.71
          39.11  1:21.71 
    Дк Онуфриенко Александра          99  МЛД      1:09.65
          33.48  1:09.65 
    Дк Пацація Ліка                   99  ЗПР      1:12.66
          34.32  1:12.66 



   П/К Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:01.34
   П/К Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:04.29
          30.81  1:04.29 
   П/К Рогозіна Юлія                  97  СВС      1:12.56
          33.86  1:12.56 
TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                       14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ      2:11.80
        1:04.31  2:11.80 
    2. Тімченко Валерія               99  ХРК      2:13.30
        1:03.70  2:13.30 
    3. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      2:13.83
        1:04.97  2:13.83 
    4. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ      2:14.32
        1:05.65  2:14.32 
    5. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      2:17.65
        1:05.33  2:17.65 
    6. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      2:17.76
        1:07.17  2:17.76 
    7. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      2:18.43
        1:07.03  2:18.43 
    8. Шевченко Вікторія              99  ЗПР      2:19.05
        1:09.13  2:19.05 
    9. Бєляєва Анастасія              99  ЛУГ      2:19.58
        1:07.57  2:19.58 
   10. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      2:19.62
        1:06.59  2:19.62 
   11. Ткаченко Дарія                 98  ОДС      2:19.67
        1:09.75  2:19.67 
   12. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      2:19.74
        1:06.77  2:19.74 
   13. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      2:20.08
        1:06.15  2:20.08 
   14. Каширіна Олександра            99  ОДС      2:20.91
        1:06.76  2:20.91 
       Василенко Аліна                99  ЗПР      2:20.91
        1:07.28  2:20.91 
   16. Мелішкевич Ганна               98  ОДС      2:21.20
        1:08.77  2:21.20 
   17. Тузовська Марія                98  К.О      2:21.83
        1:10.10  2:21.83 
   18. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ      2:21.99
        1:07.60  2:21.99 
   19. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      2:22.35
        1:09.24  2:22.35 
   20. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      2:22.77
        1:05.38  2:22.77 
   21. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      2:23.09
        1:09.13  2:23.09 
   22. Малишко Анастасія              98  КИЇ      2:24.33
        1:08.53  2:24.33 
   23. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      2:25.38
        1:11.25  2:25.38 
   24. Яковенко Вікторія              98  ХРК      2:25.72
        1:10.28  2:25.72 
   25. Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР      2:26.52
        1:10.26  2:26.52 
   26. Трояновська Ганна              98  ОДС      2:26.65
        1:10.78  2:26.65 
   27. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      2:27.34
        1:10.43  2:27.34 
   28. Руденко Анастасія              99  ЗПР      2:27.59
        1:09.67  2:27.59 
   29. Колесникова Владислава         99  ХРК      2:27.82
        1:09.61  2:27.82 
   30. Бондар Катерина                98  РВН      2:27.94
        1:11.82  2:27.94 
   31. Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ      2:28.03
        1:11.86  2:28.03 
   32. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      2:28.11
        1:13.06  2:28.11 
   33. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      2:29.55
        1:10.22  2:29.55 
   34. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      2:29.60
        1:12.33  2:29.60 
   35. Бузурна Альбіна                99  ЗПР      2:29.65
        1:11.52  2:29.65 
   36. Чижова Анастасія               99  КИЇ      2:29.72
        1:11.57  2:29.72 
   37. Вонц Катерина                  99  ХРК      2:30.80
        1:12.46  2:30.80 
   38. Бєлоусько Марія                98  ДОН      2:31.73
        1:12.56  2:31.73 
   39. Онуфриенко Александра          99  МЛД      2:31.89
        1:13.31  2:31.89 
   40. Дуброва Анастасія              99  ДПР      2:31.91
        1:12.89  2:31.91 
   41. Гончар Діана                   98  ЗПР      2:32.49
        1:11.71  2:32.49 
   42. Топорчан Оксана                98  ПЛТ      2:32.85
        1:12.70  2:32.85 
   43. Савчук Софія                   98  РВН      2:33.88
        1:14.47  2:33.88 
   44. Стоєва Ірина                   99  РВН      2:34.81
        1:14.98  2:34.81 
   45. Скачкова Оксана                98  ПЛТ      2:34.89
        1:12.58  2:34.89 
   46. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК      2:35.02
        1:13.64  2:35.02 
   47. Прибиш Анна                    98  ВЛН      2:35.48
        1:12.79  2:35.48 
   48. Смірнова Анастасія             98  ПЛТ      2:35.98
        1:15.96  2:35.98 
   49. Прутова Ксенія                 99  ДПР      2:36.08
        1:15.19  2:36.08 
   50. Циганова Інга                  99  ЗПР      2:37.57
        1:15.40  2:37.57 
   51. Лала Анастасія                 98  ПЛТ      2:38.29
        1:15.87  2:38.29 
   52. Курстак Катерина               99  КИЇ      2:41.29
        1:14.62  2:41.29 
   53. Степанюк Олександра            98  ТРН      2:42.83
        1:21.09  2:42.83 
   54. Бойченко Валерiя               02  МКЛ      2:43.08
        1:18.34  2:43.08 
   55. Дубініна Катерина              98  ЖТМ      2:43.40
        1:17.89  2:43.40 
   56. Пацація Ліка                   99  ЗПР      2:44.10
        1:20.48  2:44.10 
   57. Ігнатьєва Діана                99  ХРК      2:44.96
        1:19.00  2:44.96 
   58. Стасів Катерина                99  ІФР      2:45.44
        1:18.77  2:45.44 
   59. Павлова Катерина               99  ЖТМ      2:48.15
        1:22.30  2:48.15 
   60. Жила Галина                    98  ЖТМ      2:48.97
        1:20.27  2:48.97 
   61. Волошко Вікторія               98  ДОН      2:56.44
        1:23.94  2:56.44 
   62. Козлова Марія                  98  ХРК      2:59.87
        1:26.92  2:59.87 
   63. Кисла Катерина                 99  СУМ      3:01.46
        1:25.98  3:01.46 
   64. Туболець Аліна                 98  СУМ      3:02.73
        1:27.67  3:02.73 
   65. Чуприна Ганна                  98  ХРК      3:03.88
        1:23.94  3:03.88 
    Дк Сайко Анастасія                98  ХРК      2:36.35
        1:13.84  2:36.35 



   П/К Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      2:20.15
        1:07.64  2:20.15 
   П/К Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      2:36.40
        1:16.92  2:36.40 
   П/К Рогозіна Юлія                  97  СВС      2:38.07
        1:15.65  2:38.07 
TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                       14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Тімченко Валерія               99  ХРК      4:36.72
        1:07.36  2:18.39  3:28.60  4:36.72 
    2. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      4:37.10
        1:05.90  2:17.01  3:28.52  4:37.10 
    3. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      4:47.27
        1:08.18  2:20.88  3:35.07  4:47.27 
    4. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      4:47.83
        1:07.74  2:22.43  3:37.30  4:47.83 
    5. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      4:51.12
        1:10.08  2:25.00  3:39.98  4:51.12 
    6. Шевченко Вікторія              99  ЗПР      4:51.27
        1:10.86  2:26.26  3:40.74  4:51.27 
    7. Васильєва Влада                98  МЛД      4:51.47
        1:09.43  2:24.03  3:38.47  4:51.47 
    8. Ткаченко Дарія                 98  ОДС      4:52.14
        1:09.20  2:25.56  3:40.72  4:52.14 
    9. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      4:55.30
        1:10.23  2:25.65  3:41.15  4:55.30 
   10. Плахотя Оксана                 98  ПЛТ      4:56.07
        1:09.41  2:25.45  3:42.20  4:56.07 
   11. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      4:56.72
        1:09.20  2:25.73  3:42.72  4:56.72 
   12. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ      4:59.13
        1:10.44  2:27.41  3:43.76  4:59.13 
   13. Малишко Анастасія              98  КИЇ      4:59.55
        1:10.21  2:27.77  3:45.58  4:59.55 
   14. Мелішкевич Ганна               98  ОДС      4:59.70
        1:10.78  2:27.90  3:45.54  4:59.70 
   15. Каширіна Олександра            99  ОДС      4:59.89
        1:10.90  2:26.48  3:44.83  4:59.89 
   16. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      5:00.35
        1:13.00  2:28.54  3:45.66  5:00.35 
   17. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      5:07.14
        1:09.46  2:27.35  3:47.96  5:07.14 
   18. Трояновська Ганна              98  ОДС      5:08.78
        1:12.00  2:32.23  3:53.69  5:08.78 
   19. Руденко Анастасія              99  ЗПР      5:09.24
        1:10.68  2:28.32  3:49.14  5:09.24 
   20. Шрамко Софія                   98  ДОН      5:10.23
        1:11.93  2:31.96  3:52.09  5:10.23 
   21. Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР      5:10.34
        1:11.00  2:30.09  3:51.45  5:10.34 
   22. Бузурна Альбіна                99  ЗПР      5:14.06
        1:12.23  2:33.73  3:54.20  5:14.06 
   23. Онуфриенко Александра          99  МЛД      5:16.32
        1:13.43  2:34.36  3:56.40  5:16.32 
   24. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК      5:16.43
        1:11.48  2:31.78  3:54.83  5:16.43 
   25. Вонц Катерина                  99  ХРК      5:16.55
        1:13.73  2:34.88  3:58.06  5:16.55 
   26. Резнік Аліна                   99  РВН      5:17.91
        1:15.23  2:38.17  3:59.92  5:17.91 
   27. Бєлоусько Марія                98  ДОН      5:20.16
        1:13.63  2:36.52  4:00.26  5:20.16 
   28. Жолдаш Олеся                   99  ДПР      5:28.67
        1:20.60  2:45.79  4:09.42  5:28.67 
   29. Гончар Діана                   98  ЗПР      5:29.76
        1:12.80  2:37.98  4:05.11  5:29.76 



   П/К Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      4:56.20
        1:08.94  2:24.49  3:41.27  4:56.20 
TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                       14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      9:36.98
        1:07.57  2:20.56  3:34.49  4:47.91  6:01.08  7:14.33  8:27.78  9:36.98 
    2. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      9:37.18
        1:07.76  2:20.35  3:34.17  4:48.09  6:00.77  7:14.54  8:27.80  9:37.18 
    3. Васильєва Влада                98  МЛД      9:50.65
        1:10.54  2:25.57  3:41.11  4:55.82  6:10.20  7:24.02  8:38.10  9:50.65 
    4. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      9:58.75
        1:10.11  2:24.35  3:39.59  4:55.24  6:11.24  7:28.20  8:44.93  9:58.75 
    5. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР     10:00.82
        1:11.14  2:26.21  3:41.25  4:57.65  6:14.17  7:31.24  8:47.31 10:00.82 
    6. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ     10:04.65
        1:07.69  2:23.04  3:39.48  4:55.64  6:12.29  7:29.80  8:48.13 10:04.65 
    7. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР     10:09.11
        1:10.34  2:26.34  3:42.73  5:00.79  6:18.72  7:36.98  8:54.55 10:09.11 
    8. Плахотя Оксана                 98  ПЛТ     10:20.73
        1:11.54  2:29.85  3:49.98  5:09.15  6:29.08  7:48.45  9:05.97 10:20.73 
    9. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН     10:21.41
        1:13.21  2:30.13  3:48.72  5:08.85  6:28.26  7:46.91  9:05.49 10:21.41 
   10. Малишко Анастасія              98  КИЇ     10:32.79
        1:11.39  2:29.91  3:49.96  5:09.93  6:31.40  7:52.86  9:13.73 10:32.79 
   11. Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР     10:37.20
        1:12.62  2:31.98  3:52.37  5:13.69  6:35.29  7:56.98  9:18.31 10:37.20 
   12. Шинкаренко Поліна              98  КИЇ     10:39.75
        1:12.10  2:31.32  3:52.51  5:11.78  6:34.44  7:57.16  9:19.50 10:39.75 
   13. Руденко Анастасія              99  ЗПР     10:46.42
        1:12.35  2:34.19  3:58.15  5:20.27  6:43.50  8:05.55  9:26.37 10:46.42 
   14. Бєлоусько Марія                98  ДОН     10:57.75
        1:14.12  2:37.17  4:01.65  5:25.95  6:50.73  8:14.75  9:37.97 10:57.75 
   15. Мельниченко Карина             98  ХРК     10:59.68
        1:12.21  2:32.80  3:56.52  5:21.04  6:46.08  8:11.45  9:36.40 10:59.68 
   16. Гончар Діана                   98  ЗПР     11:39.50
        1:14.47  2:42.88  4:12.02  5:41.31  7:11.17  8:41.47 10:12.05 11:39.50 



   П/К Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      9:13.71
        1:05.48  2:15.33  3:26.51  4:37.38  5:46.99  6:56.09  8:05.12  9:13.71 
   П/К Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      9:59.75
        1:10.59  2:25.80  3:40.98  4:57.10  6:12.49  7:29.25  8:46.38  9:59.75 
TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                            14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      1:07.78
          33.62  1:07.78 
    2. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      1:08.87
          33.66  1:08.87 
    3. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      1:09.40
          33.90  1:09.40 
    4. Заміховська Ніка               98  ХРК      1:10.02
          33.38  1:10.02 
    5. Юрченко Мілана                 98  ЛУГ      1:11.11
          34.20  1:11.11 
    6. Василєвська Тетяна             98  ОДС      1:11.42
          35.31  1:11.42 
    7. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:11.54
          34.42  1:11.54 
    8. Дрогіна Олександра             99  ЛУГ      1:13.44
          35.67  1:13.44 
    9. Бєляєва Анастасія              99  ЛУГ      1:13.46
          35.71  1:13.46 
   10. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:14.18
          35.85  1:14.18 
   11. Піліпенко Вікторія             98  ДПР      1:14.74
          36.49  1:14.74 
   12. Безбородова Томіла             99  ЗПР      1:14.98
          36.64  1:14.98 
   13. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      1:15.37
          36.65  1:15.37 
   14. Миронюк Валерія                98  РВН      1:15.58
          36.77  1:15.58 
   15. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      1:15.75
          37.34  1:15.75 
   16. Качинськас Дануте              98  ДПР      1:15.90
          37.67  1:15.90 
   17. Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О      1:16.28
          37.11  1:16.28 
   18. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      1:16.53
          37.11  1:16.53 
   19. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ      1:16.93
          36.31  1:16.93 
   20. Гуревич Катерина               98  ХРК      1:17.64
          37.66  1:17.64 
   21. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      1:17.84
          38.17  1:17.84 
   22. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      1:17.85
          38.84  1:17.85 
   23. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      1:17.86
          38.02  1:17.86 
   24. Філоненко Валентина            99  ОДС      1:18.84
          37.81  1:18.84 
   25. Попіль Ілона                   98  ВІН      1:18.86
          38.78  1:18.86 
   26. Свойкіна Олександра            99  ОДС      1:18.91
          41.26  1:18.91 
   27. Кутовая Марія                  99  ЛУГ      1:19.30
          39.58  1:19.30 
   28. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      1:19.55
          39.87  1:19.55 
   29. Ткач Олександра                98  РВН      1:20.01
          39.25  1:20.01 
   30. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК      1:20.25
          39.22  1:20.25 
   31. Васньова Юлія                  99  ДПР      1:21.08
          40.37  1:21.08 
   32. Кравчук Тетяна                 98  ТРН      1:21.29
          39.39  1:21.29 
   33. Жолдаш Олеся                   99  ДПР      1:22.10
          40.61  1:22.10 
   34. Мохова Євгенія                 98  ПЛТ      1:23.12
          40.02  1:23.12 
   35. Майструк Дарія                 99  РВН      1:25.57
          42.16  1:25.57 
   36. Петренко Юлія                  99  СУМ      1:39.80
          47.59  1:39.80 



   П/К Радченко Ельвіра               97  СВС      1:21.65
          39.52  1:21.65 
TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                            14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      2:22.75
        1:09.05  2:22.75 
    2. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:28.23
        1:11.03  2:28.23 
    3. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      2:30.96
        1:14.92  2:30.96 
    4. Юрченко Мілана                 98  ЛУГ      2:34.79
        1:14.38  2:34.79 
    5. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      2:35.04
        -:--.--  2:35.04 
    6. Дрогіна Олександра             99  ЛУГ      2:35.65
        1:15.01  2:35.65 
    7. Василєвська Тетяна             98  ОДС      2:36.10
        1:17.22  2:36.10 
    8. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      2:36.32
        1:15.75  2:36.32 
    9. Миронюк Валерія                98  РВН      2:37.00
        1:16.94  2:37.00 
   10. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      2:38.37
        1:15.99  2:38.37 
   11. Синиця Анна                    99  КИЇ      2:38.62
        1:17.45  2:38.62 
   12. Безбородова Томіла             99  ЗПР      2:38.74
        1:16.40  2:38.74 
   13. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      2:39.03
        1:18.55  2:39.03 
   14. Піліпенко Вікторія             98  ДПР      2:39.11
        1:18.43  2:39.11 
   15. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      2:39.67
        1:18.12  2:39.67 
   16. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      2:40.38
        1:18.40  2:40.38 
   17. Качинськас Дануте              98  ДПР      2:40.70
        1:18.34  2:40.70 
   18. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      2:42.76
        1:17.95  2:42.76 
   19. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      2:43.02
          53.94  2:43.02 
   20. Трофименко Вікторія            99  ДОН      2:43.18
        1:20.18  2:43.18 
   21. Філоненко Валентина            99  ОДС      2:45.09
        1:19.54  2:45.09 
   22. Гуревич Катерина               98  ХРК      2:45.26
        1:18.77  2:45.26 
   23. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      2:45.81
        1:20.24  2:45.81 
   24. Свойкіна Олександра            99  ОДС      2:45.92
        1:24.88  2:45.92 
   25. Семененко Ірина                98  МЛД      2:46.99
        1:21.65  2:46.99 
   26. Ткач Олександра                98  РВН      2:47.66
        1:22.28  2:47.66 
   27. Жолдаш Олеся                   99  ДПР      2:53.25
        1:24.01  2:53.25 
   28. Турчина Єлизавета              99  ДПР      2:54.75
        1:26.93  2:54.75 
   29. Майструк Дарія                 99  РВН      2:57.58
        1:27.26  2:57.58 
   30. Мохова Євгенія                 98  ПЛТ      3:00.72
        1:26.14  3:00.72 
   31. Слайковська Карина             98  ДПР      3:05.37
        1:32.07  3:05.37 
   32. Бойчун Вероніка                00  ЗПР      3:06.14
        1:30.32  3:06.14 
   33. Петренко Юлія                  99  СУМ      3:31.52
        1:41.96  3:31.52 
    Дк Ремез Аліса                    98  К.О      2:47.52
        1:20.88  2:47.52 
    Дк Кутовая Марія                  99  ЛУГ      2:56.27
        1:24.94  2:56.27 



   П/К Радченко Ельвіра               97  СВС      2:50.58
        1:23.84  2:50.58 
TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      1:13.11
          34.85  1:13.11 
    2. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:14.88
          35.57  1:14.88 
    3. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      1:16.73
          36.74  1:16.73 
    4. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      1:17.69
          36.46  1:17.69 
    5. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      1:19.49
          37.75  1:19.49 
    6. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      1:20.15
          38.25  1:20.15 
    7. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР      1:20.23
          36.46  1:20.23 
    8. Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК      1:20.43
          37.97  1:20.43 
    9. Семененко Ірина                98  МЛД      1:20.49
          36.66  1:20.49 
   10. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      1:21.69
          38.20  1:21.69 
   11. Рябченко Яна                   98  ЗПР      1:21.94
          38.29  1:21.94 
   12. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      1:23.42
          39.69  1:23.42 
   13. Турчина Єлизавета              99  ДПР      1:23.58
          40.01  1:23.58 
   14. Найденко Орина                 99  ЗПР      1:24.57
          40.93  1:24.57 
   15. Бейлах Тамара                  98  ІФР      1:25.10
          39.19  1:25.10 
   16. Летюченко Уляна                99  ЛУГ      1:26.05
          39.44  1:26.05 
   17. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      1:26.26
          41.46  1:26.26 
   18. Лапковська Марія               98  ДОН      1:26.44
          39.59  1:26.44 
   19. Денисюк Злата                  99  ВЛН      1:26.87
          41.58  1:26.87 
   20. Таган Аліна                    98  ДОН      1:26.98
          40.90  1:26.98 
   21. Степанюк Олександра            98  ТРН      1:27.24
          42.28  1:27.24 
   22. Демченко Катерина              01  ЗПР      1:28.35
          41.64  1:28.35 
   23. Шашко Анна                     98  ЖТМ      1:28.48
          41.49  1:28.48 
       Прилуцька Ангеліна             99  ХРК      1:28.48
          40.85  1:28.48 
   25. Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      1:28.58
          42.60  1:28.58 
   26. Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ      1:30.15
          42.90  1:30.15 
   27. Слайковська Карина             98  ДПР      1:30.36
          43.25  1:30.36 
   28. Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      1:30.75
          43.31  1:30.75 
   29. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      1:31.17
          42.67  1:31.17 
   30. Белік Анастасія                99  ВІН      1:31.38
          43.72  1:31.38 
   31. Сорокотяга Валерія             98  ПЛТ      1:32.63
          43.39  1:32.63 
   32. Зарівна Олександра             99  ЗПР      1:33.34
          43.04  1:33.34 
   33. Смірнова Анастасія             98  ПЛТ      1:33.43
          44.98  1:33.43 
   34. Тарасенко Дарина               99  ХРК      1:34.89
          43.59  1:34.89 
   35. Ткачишина Ганна                99  МКЛ      1:36.04
          43.54  1:36.04 
   36. Овчаренко Карина               99  РВН      1:37.38
          46.41  1:37.38 
   37. Пушкарьова Тетяна              99  СУМ      1:39.34
          45.09  1:39.34 
   38. Кательницька Варвара           00  СУМ      1:40.86
          48.72  1:40.86 
   39. Петренко Юлія                  99  СУМ      1:52.61
          52.55  1:52.61 



   П/К Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:13.20
          34.29  1:13.20 
   П/К Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      1:26.81
          40.97  1:26.81 
TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      2:35.11
        1:14.74  2:35.11 
    2. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:42.87
        1:14.90  2:42.87 
    3. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      2:44.28
        1:19.04  2:44.28 
    4. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      2:46.13
        1:19.26  2:46.13 
    5. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:46.25
        1:21.38  2:46.25 
    6. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      2:52.52
        1:23.43  2:52.52 
    7. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      2:53.02
        1:25.13  2:53.02 
    8. Семененко Ірина                98  МЛД      2:53.74
        1:24.43  2:53.74 
    9. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      2:53.80
        1:24.43  2:53.80 
   10. Ватолінська Катерина           99  ХРК      2:54.16
        1:22.94  2:54.16 
   11. Найденко Орина                 99  ЗПР      2:57.33
        1:25.64  2:57.33 
   12. Рябченко Яна                   98  ЗПР      2:58.65
        1:26.92  2:58.65 
   13. Турчина Єлизавета              99  ДПР      3:00.13
        1:27.66  3:00.13 
   14. Денисюк Злата                  99  ВЛН      3:01.49
        1:27.50  3:01.49 
   15. Федотова Альона                98  ЗПР      3:01.65
        1:28.63  3:01.65 
   16. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      3:01.97
        1:27.62  3:01.97 
   17. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      3:03.95
        1:29.52  3:03.95 
   18. Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      3:06.29
        1:32.36  3:06.29 
   19. Лапковська Марія               98  ДОН      3:06.71
        1:28.80  3:06.71 
   20. Бейлах Тамара                  98  ІФР      3:08.54
        1:31.16  3:08.54 
   21. Летюченко Уляна                99  ЛУГ      3:09.59
        1:32.01  3:09.59 
   22. Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      3:11.01
        1:32.67  3:11.01 
   23. Демченко Катерина              01  ЗПР      3:11.14
        1:31.83  3:11.14 
       Степанцова Ольга               99  ВЛН      3:11.14
        1:31.91  3:11.14 
   25. Степанюк Олександра            98  ТРН      3:12.58
        1:38.09  3:12.58 
   26. Слайковська Карина             98  ДПР      3:14.83
        1:33.54  3:14.83 
   27. Прилуцька Ангеліна             99  ХРК      3:15.33
        1:31.33  3:15.33 
   28. Сорокотяга Валерія             98  ПЛТ      3:17.18
        1:34.04  3:17.18 
   29. Белік Анастасія                99  ВІН      3:17.23
        1:37.47  3:17.23 
   30. Шашко Анна                     98  ЖТМ      3:18.18
        1:31.30  3:18.18 
   31. Тарасенко Дарина               99  ХРК      3:19.27
        1:33.62  3:19.27 
   32. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      3:22.11
        1:35.18  3:22.11 
   33. Зарівна Олександра             99  ЗПР      3:22.12
        3:25.51  3:22.12 
   34. Пушкарьова Тетяна              99  СУМ      3:30.02
        1:36.77  3:30.02 
   35. Ткачишина Ганна                99  МКЛ      3:31.27
        1:35.30  3:31.27 
   36. Кательницька Варвара           00  СУМ      3:32.89
        1:42.64  3:32.89 



   П/К Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      3:08.69
        1:30.26  3:08.69 
TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                           14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:06.83
          31.05  1:06.83 
    2. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      1:10.39
          31.61  1:10.39 
    3. Тузовська Марія                98  К.О      1:11.06
          32.60  1:11.06 
    4. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:11.56
          33.44  1:11.56 
    5. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      1:11.61
          33.53  1:11.61 
    6. Плахотя Оксана                 98  ПЛТ      1:11.67
          32.75  1:11.67 
    7. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      1:11.77
          33.09  1:11.77 
    8. Борейко Тетяна                 99  ХРК      1:11.93
          33.60  1:11.93 
    9. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      1:12.00
          34.37  1:12.00 
   10. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      1:12.18
          34.61  1:12.18 
   11. Бондар Катерина                98  РВН      1:12.58
          33.57  1:12.58 
   12. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      1:12.81
          33.47  1:12.81 
   13. Романова Наталія               98  СВС      1:15.56
          33.40  1:15.56 
   14. Піліпенко Вікторія             98  ДПР      1:15.69
          34.38  1:15.69 
   15. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      1:15.88
          33.71  1:15.88 
   16. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      1:18.30
          36.55  1:18.30 
   17. Денисюк Злата                  99  ВЛН      1:19.91
          35.49  1:19.91 
   18. Васньова Юлія                  99  ДПР      1:20.44
          37.24  1:20.44 
   19. Шестопалова Катерина           98  ВІН      1:20.93
          37.27  1:20.93 
   20. Товкач Валерія                 99  ВЛН      1:21.86
          35.91  1:21.86 
   21. Таган Аліна                    98  ДОН      1:21.93
          37.83  1:21.93 
   22. Тацій Руслана                  99  ПЛТ      1:22.69
          37.72  1:22.69 
   23. Годована Людмила               99  МКЛ      1:26.05
          38.41  1:26.05 
   24. Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      1:27.33
          39.20  1:27.33 
   25. Єбадіан Дарья                  99  КИЇ      1:28.14
          39.54  1:28.14 
   26. Христофорова Діана             98  ЗПР      1:29.90
          38.21  1:29.90 
   27. Лялюк Анна                     98  ХРК      1:30.17
          35.33  1:30.17 
   28. Бейлах Тамара                  98  ІФР      1:46.89
          37.33  1:46.89 
    Дк Резнік Аліна                   99  РВН      1:16.46
          35.97  1:16.46 



   П/К Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:02.41
          28.73  1:02.41 
   П/К Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:12.10
          33.33  1:12.10 
TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                           14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:29.56
        1:09.26  2:29.56 
    2. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      2:30.74
        1:13.14  2:30.74 
    3. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      2:31.73
        1:13.58  2:31.73 
    4. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      2:32.41
        1:11.13  2:32.41 
    5. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:34.77
        1:11.59  2:34.77 
    6. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      2:38.33
        1:14.00  2:38.33 
    7. Борейко Тетяна                 99  ХРК      2:41.65
        1:15.96  2:41.65 
    8. Тузовська Марія                98  К.О      2:43.32
        1:15.50  2:43.32 
    9. Резнік Аліна                   99  РВН      2:50.06
        1:19.59  2:50.06 
   10. Романова Наталія               98  СВС      2:52.67
        1:19.84  2:52.67 
   11. Іващенко Даряна                98  ЗПР      2:53.94
        1:20.11  2:53.94 
   12. Маєвська Катерина              99  ВІН      2:55.66
        1:15.85  2:55.66 
   13. Кириченко Анастасія            99  ЗПР      2:59.84
        1:23.18  2:59.84 
   14. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      3:02.77
        1:25.50  3:02.77 
   15. Васньова Юлія                  99  ДПР      3:05.31
        1:23.48  3:05.31 
   16. Овчаренко Карина               99  РВН      3:11.43
        1:26.88  3:11.43 
    Дк Годована Людмила               99  МКЛ      3:18.73
        1:31.32  3:18.73 



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:29.24
        1:10.81  2:29.24 
    2. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      2:30.63
        1:09.27  2:30.63 
    3. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:32.83
        1:13.36  2:32.83 
    4. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:35.72
        1:11.88  2:35.72 
    5. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:36.17
        1:16.31  2:36.17 
    6. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      2:37.65
        1:15.67  2:37.65 
    7. Борейко Тетяна                 99  ХРК      2:38.69
        1:15.66  2:38.69 
    8. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      2:39.74
        1:16.32  2:39.74 
    9. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      2:40.10
        1:15.01  2:40.10 
   10. Василенко Аліна                99  ЗПР      2:40.53
        1:18.19  2:40.53 
   11. Фіщук Катерина                 98  РВН      2:40.91
        1:17.16  2:40.91 
   12. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      2:41.02
        1:16.10  2:41.02 
   13. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      2:42.12
        1:16.73  2:42.12 
   14. Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      2:46.22
        1:18.55  2:46.22 
   15. Рябченко Яна                   98  ЗПР      2:47.94
        1:22.00  2:47.94 
   16. Топорчан Оксана                98  ПЛТ      2:49.60
        1:19.30  2:49.60 
   17. Кириченко Анастасія            99  ЗПР      2:53.01
        1:23.93  2:53.01 
   18. Степанцова Ольга               99  ВЛН      2:53.29
        1:22.95  2:53.29 
   19. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      2:56.32
        1:23.68  2:56.32 
   20. Таган Аліна                    98  ДОН      2:56.68
        1:23.09  2:56.68 
   21. Лапковська Марія               98  ДОН      2:58.59
        1:28.73  2:58.59 
   22. Курстак Катерина               99  КИЇ      2:58.68
        1:22.05  2:58.68 
   23. Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      2:59.82
        1:28.73  2:59.82 
   24. Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      3:01.72
        1:29.49  3:01.72 
   25. Шашко Анна                     98  ЖТМ      3:01.99
        1:28.67  3:01.99 
   26. Годована Людмила               99  МКЛ      3:07.05
        1:24.92  3:07.05 
    Дк Піліпенко Вікторія             98  ДПР      2:49.86
        1:20.15  2:49.86 
    Дк Прилуцька Ангеліна             99  ХРК      3:18.05
        1:39.65  3:18.05 



TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                 14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      5:14.90
        1:11.08  2:30.28  4:02.27  5:14.90 
    2. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      5:16.35
        1:12.19  2:33.83  4:02.91  5:16.35 
    3. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      5:16.93
        1:13.48  2:37.76  4:08.26  5:16.93 
    4. Васильєва Влада                98  МЛД      5:26.04
        1:14.03  2:38.96  4:12.90  5:26.04 
    5. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      5:26.38
        1:15.86  2:45.20  4:12.68  5:26.38 
    6. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      5:30.48
        1:12.41  2:37.50  4:14.11  5:30.48 
    7. Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      5:31.21
        1:14.67  2:39.27  4:14.79  5:31.21 
    8. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      5:31.42
        1:15.47  2:40.25  4:16.50  5:31.42 
    9. Іскімжи Олена                  98  ЛУГ      5:31.94
        1:15.85  2:39.08  4:17.96  5:31.94 
   10. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      5:39.07
        1:16.68  2:43.18  4:17.90  5:39.07 
   11. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      5:42.21
        1:15.18  2:41.63  4:21.30  5:42.21 
   12. Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      6:02.87
        1:27.55  3:02.68  4:41.02  6:02.87 
   13. Овчаренко Карина               99  РВН      6:03.92
        1:28.39  2:57.75  4:42.89  6:03.92 
   14. Кириченко Анастасія            99  ЗПР      6:05.35
        1:24.50  2:58.13  4:41.06  6:05.35 
   15. Земляна Ганна                  99  ДПР      6:06.59
        1:23.72  2:55.70  4:44.19  6:06.59 
   16. Таган Аліна                    98  ДОН      6:06.66
        1:25.26  2:57.60  4:42.84  6:06.66 
   17. Степанцова Ольга               99  ВЛН      6:15.01
        1:30.55  3:07.36  4:47.18  6:15.01 
   18. Жила Катерина                  98  ЖТМ      6:23.04
        1:29.43  3:13.22  4:53.81  6:23.04