ЗИМОВИЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАКІВ
Євпаторія, Ukraine,    17.-19.02.2012,     25м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    100m, 200m, 400m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    100m, 200m, 400m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m


Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                          14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ        55.22
    2. Гавриленко Вадим               98  ЗПР        56.48
    3. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН        56.66
    4. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР        56.92
    5. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК        57.42
    6. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР        57.53
    7. Мамій Данило                   98  ДПР        57.98
    8. Гавва Іван                     99  КИЇ        58.03
    9. Клочковський Денис             98  ОДС        58.91
   10. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР        58.98
   11. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК        59.10
   12. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ        59.12
   13. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН        59.22
   14. Жуков Денис                    98  МЛД        59.50
   15. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР      1:00.25
   16. Сіваков Олексій                98  ДОН      1:00.28
   17. Хвалько Павло                  98  ХМЛ      1:00.29
   18. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      1:00.35
   19. Бистрицький Євгеній            98  ХРК      1:00.36
   20. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР      1:00.37
   21. Пузь Ростислав                 98  ДПР      1:00.38
       Глущенко Микита                99  ДПР      1:00.38
   23. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      1:00.41
   24. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      1:00.57
   25. Кузьмін Олександр              98  ОДС      1:00.63
   26. Руденко Владислав              98  ДПР      1:01.02
   27. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ      1:01.06
   28. Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР      1:01.21
   29. Буряк Ілля                     99  КИЇ      1:01.34
   30. Погожев Іван                   98  ДПР      1:01.45
   31. Юркевич Юрій                   98  ТРН      1:01.60
   32. Веремєєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      1:01.62
   33. Гаращенко Кирило               98  ЗПР      1:01.63
   34. Костіцький Павло               98  К.О      1:01.66
   35. Радійовський Володимир         98  ТРН      1:01.67
   36. Хомяков Iлля                   99  РВН      1:01.69
       Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      1:01.69
   38. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      1:01.73
   39. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      1:01.98
   40. Федоров Вадим                  98  ОДС      1:02.14
   41. Сосновік Данило                99  ХРК      1:02.23
   42. Попов Олександр                99  АРК      1:02.34
   43. Тірскіх Анатолій               99  ЗПР      1:02.61
   44. Махно Владислав                98  ХРК      1:02.63
   45. Жмак Костянтин                 98  ПЛТ      1:02.73
   46. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      1:02.75
   47. Дьомін Станіслав               99  МЛД      1:02.78
   48. Самойленко Олександр           98  ОДС      1:03.06
       Швець Дмитро                   99  ЗПР      1:03.06
   50. Лащо Дмитро                    98  ЖТМ      1:03.27
   51. Кірін Микита                   98  ХРК      1:03.29
   52. Севрюков Сергій                99  ДПР      1:03.61
   53. Рубанец Андрій                 99  ХРК      1:03.80
   54. Устинов Євген                  98  ДОН      1:03.81
   55. Мерайс Владислав               99  КИЇ      1:03.89
   56. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      1:04.00
       Пантелеєв Михайло              98  ДПР      1:04.00
   58. Бендіанішвілі Давид            98  ДПР      1:04.02
   59. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР      1:04.15
   60. Дзьобан Дмитро                 98  ЛЬВ      1:04.34
   61. Середа Анатолій                98  ЛЬВ      1:04.59
   62. Холоша Олег                    99  ПЛТ      1:04.61
   63. Боровік Олександр              98  КИЇ      1:04.80
   64. Сушенков Микола                99  ЗПР      1:04.82
   65. Москалюк Лев                   98  ДПР      1:04.90
   66. Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР      1:04.97
   67. Нейверт Ярослав                98  К.О      1:05.08
   68. Шамонiн Максим                 98  РВН      1:05.09
       Компанієць Кирило              98  ЗПР      1:05.09
   70. Алексєєв Євген                 98  КИЇ      1:05.16
   71. Пузь Родіон                    99  ДПР      1:05.18
   72. Денисенко Кирило               99  ПЛТ      1:05.40
   73. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ      1:05.91
   74. Горбачов Денис                 99  ХРК      1:06.08
   75. Менчинський Олександр          98  ПЛТ      1:06.16
   76. Некрасов Павло                 99  КИЇ      1:06.30
   77. Лифар Олександр                98  КИЇ      1:06.32
   78. Тарасенко Виктор               98  ОДС      1:06.40
   79. Сова Денис                     98  ДПР      1:06.54
   80. Шевченко Артем                 98  ДПР      1:06.55
   81. Мартинюк Сергій                98  ВЛН      1:06.65
   82. Триморуш Данило                98  ОДС      1:06.85
   83. Смирнов Михайло                98  ЛУГ      1:07.09
       Барліт Денис                   98  ЗПР      1:07.09
   85. Бєлих Єгор                     98  ВЛН      1:07.24
   86. Шаповалов Вадим                99  ДПР      1:07.25
   87. Боцян Микита                   98  ОДС      1:07.26
   88. Ящук Денис                     98  ІФР      1:07.29
   89. Марков Семен                   99  ОДС      1:07.55
   90. Щасливий Владислав             99  ВЛН      1:07.61
   91. Бібік Олександр                98  ДОН      1:07.71
   92. Коваль Данило                  98  ЗПР      1:07.86
   93. Бабенко Денис                  98  К.О      1:08.08
   94. Карпюк Павло                   99  ЗПР      1:08.48
   95. Хорош Денис                    98  ДОН      1:08.60
   96. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ      1:08.96
   97. Гусев Олексій                  98  СВС      1:09.06
   98. Скляр Олександр                99  ЗПР      1:09.22
       Шикарев Артем                  98  ДОН      1:09.22
  100. Камінський Андрій              99  ЛЬВ      1:09.34
  101. Чох Ілля                       99  ВЛН      1:09.56
  102. Держицький Артур               99  ІФР      1:09.59
  103. Свінтицький Микита             99  МКЛ      1:09.87
  104. Кобилянський Андрій            98  ДОН      1:09.96
  105. Некрашевич Давид               98  АРК      1:10.16
  106. Прокопов Данило                99  ДОН      1:10.22
  107. Тихоненко Артем                99  К.О      1:10.34
  108. Давидюк Євгеній                99  ЛЬВ      1:10.71
  109. Шевченко Владислав             99  ПЛТ      1:10.80
  110. Сидоренко Владислав            99  К.О      1:11.63
  111. Шерстюченко Микита             98  ЗПР      1:11.84
  112. Юрік Руслан                    99  ДПР      1:12.84
  113. Малачинський Олександр         00  ЗПР      1:14.76
  114. Легкоступов Дмитро             98  АРК      1:15.71
  115. Карпенко Ігор                  99  К.О      1:19.15
    Дк Ананьєв Володимир              98  ЛУГ      1:05.53
    Дк Четвергов Іван                 98  ЧРН      1:05.66



   П/К Денисенко Іван                 97  КИЇ        55.53
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                          14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      2:01.06
    2. Гавриленко Вадим               98  ЗПР      2:03.20
    3. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР      2:04.30
    4. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      2:04.38
    5. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН      2:06.28
    6. Саньков Алексей                99  МЛД      2:06.30
    7. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР      2:06.54
    8. Мамій Данило                   98  ДПР      2:09.19
    9. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      2:09.23
   10. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      2:09.40
   11. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК      2:09.75
   12. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ      2:09.99
   13. Сіваков Олексій                98  ДОН      2:10.69
   14. Гавва Іван                     99  КИЇ      2:11.13
   15. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      2:11.29
   16. Пузь Ростислав                 98  ДПР      2:11.34
   17. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН      2:12.00
   18. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН      2:12.12
   19. Гаращенко Кирило               98  ЗПР      2:12.25
   20. Хомяков Iлля                   99  РВН      2:12.87
   21. Козорог Данило                 98  ДПР      2:13.15
       Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР      2:13.15
   23. Клочковський Денис             98  ОДС      2:14.15
   24. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      2:14.45
   25. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      2:14.67
   26. Сосновік Данило                99  ХРК      2:14.70
   27. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      2:14.98
   28. Онищенко Євгеній               98  ЗПР      2:15.12
   29. Бистрицький Євгеній            98  ХРК      2:15.19
   30. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР      2:15.29
   31. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      2:15.34
   32. Рєпін Віктор                   99  ХРК      2:15.43
   33. Кузьмін Олександр              98  ОДС      2:15.60
   34. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      2:16.16
   35. Радійовський Володимир         98  ТРН      2:16.20
   36. Жуков Денис                    98  МЛД      2:16.27
   37. Глущенко Микита                99  ДПР      2:16.40
   38. Руденко Владислав              98  ДПР      2:16.95
   39. Афанасьєв Микита               98  ДПР      2:17.43
   40. Везненко Вячеслав              99  ОДС      2:17.65
   41. Жмак Костянтин                 98  ПЛТ      2:17.71
   42. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР      2:17.72
   43. Тірскіх Анатолій               99  ЗПР      2:17.91
   44. Шабанов Дмитро                 98  ДОН      2:17.95
   45. Погожев Іван                   98  ДПР      2:17.98
   46. Ладиненко Дмитро               98  ОДС      2:18.29
   47. Пантелеєв Михайло              98  ДПР      2:18.41
   48. Попов Олександр                99  АРК      2:18.48
   49. Швець Дмитро                   99  ЗПР      2:18.51
   50. Папонін Євген                  99  МЛД      2:18.77
   51. Сушенков Микола                99  ЗПР      2:19.42
   52. Федоров Вадим                  98  ОДС      2:19.92
   53. Комаров Микита                 99  ДОН      2:20.00
   54. Бендіанішвілі Давид            98  ДПР      2:20.04
   55. Шелест Олександр               99  ДПР      2:20.06
   56. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ      2:20.30
   57. Костіцький Павло               98  К.О      2:20.33
   58. Дзьобан Дмитро                 98  ЛЬВ      2:20.42
   59. Буряк Ілля                     99  КИЇ      2:20.52
   60. Денисенко Кирило               99  ПЛТ      2:21.22
   61. Дьомін Станіслав               99  МЛД      2:21.72
   62. Пилипенко Ілля                 99  ДОН      2:21.94
   63. Моргуль Ілля                   98  ПЛТ      2:21.95
   64. Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР      2:22.19
   65. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР      2:22.20
   66. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР      2:22.30
   67. Кірін Микита                   98  ХРК      2:22.50
   68. Севрюков Сергій                99  ДПР      2:22.54
   69. Юркевич Юрій                   98  ТРН      2:22.60
   70. Устинов Євген                  98  ДОН      2:22.68
   71. Алексєєв Євген                 98  КИЇ      2:22.84
   72. Хвалько Павло                  98  ХМЛ      2:22.89
   73. Горбачов Денис                 99  ХРК      2:22.96
   74. Середа Анатолій                98  ЛЬВ      2:23.38
   75. Лащо Дмитро                    98  ЖТМ      2:23.67
   76. Коваль Данило                  98  ЗПР      2:23.90
   77. Менчинський Олександр          98  ПЛТ      2:24.08
   78. Боровік Олександр              98  КИЇ      2:24.35
   79. Махно Владислав                98  ХРК      2:24.77
       Петров Гліб                    98  ДПР      2:24.77
   81. Самойленко Олександр           98  ОДС      2:24.79
   82. Компанієць Кирило              98  ЗПР      2:24.82
   83. Триморуш Данило                98  ОДС      2:24.92
   84. Бєлих Єгор                     98  ВЛН      2:24.98
   85. Мерайс Владислав               99  КИЇ      2:25.43
   86. Барліт Денис                   98  ЗПР      2:25.49
   87. Карпюк Павло                   99  ЗПР      2:25.50
   88. Пузь Родіон                    99  ДПР      2:25.52
   89. Холоша Олег                    99  ПЛТ      2:25.69
   90. Щасливий Владислав             99  ВЛН      2:26.15
   91. Шамонiн Максим                 98  РВН      2:26.21
   92. Гімон Олексій                  99  ДПР      2:26.34
   93. Колясін Олексій                99  МЛД      2:26.58
   94. Тарасенко Виктор               98  ОДС      2:27.11
   95. Некрасов Павло                 99  КИЇ      2:27.16
   96. Боцян Микита                   98  ОДС      2:27.59
   97. Шаповалов Вадим                99  ДПР      2:27.89
   98. Нейверт Ярослав                98  К.О      2:28.46
   99. Бібік Олександр                98  ДОН      2:28.51
  100. Смирнов Михайло                98  ЛУГ      2:28.84
  101. Рубанец Андрій                 99  ХРК      2:29.49
  102. Четвергов Іван                 98  ЧРН      2:29.82
  103. Шевченко Артем                 98  ДПР      2:30.82
  104. Мартинюк Сергій                98  ВЛН      2:30.99
       Ящук Денис                     98  ІФР      2:30.99
  106. Держицький Артур               99  ІФР      2:31.03
  107. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ      2:31.17
  108. Бабенко Денис                  98  К.О      2:32.11
  109. Лифар Олександр                98  КИЇ      2:32.99
  110. Шевченко Владислав             99  ПЛТ      2:33.25
  111. Хорош Денис                    98  ДОН      2:33.56
  112. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ      2:33.92
  113. Марков Семен                   99  ОДС      2:34.12
  114. Прокопов Данило                99  ДОН      2:34.22
  115. Шерстюченко Микита             98  ЗПР      2:35.15
  116. Камінський Андрій              99  ЛЬВ      2:35.18
  117. Конопленко Володимир           01  ДОН      2:35.60
  118. Тихоненко Артем                99  К.О      2:36.84
  119. Скляр Олександр                99  ЗПР      2:37.27
  120. Морозов Вадим                  99  АРК      2:37.70
  121. Давидюк Євгеній                99  ЛЬВ      2:38.53
  122. Гусев Олексій                  98  СВС      2:38.67
  123. Шикарев Артем                  98  ДОН      2:38.77
  124. Сидоренко Владислав            99  К.О      2:41.23
  125. Некрашевич Давид               98  АРК      2:41.82
  126. Юрік Руслан                    99  ДПР      2:45.66
  127. Малачинський Олександр         00  ЗПР      2:49.93
  128. Карпенко Ігор                  99  К.О      2:53.92
  129. Легкоступов Дмитро             98  АРК      2:54.78
    Дк Москалюк Лев                   98  ДПР      2:26.36
    Дк Свінтицький Микита             99  МКЛ      2:31.91



   П/К Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      1:57.03
   П/К Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:20.56
TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                          14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      4:19.19
    2. Саньков Алексей                99  МЛД      4:20.01
    3. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      4:26.40
    4. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      4:26.55
    5. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      4:28.61
    6. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      4:31.95
    7. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      4:34.93
    8. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР      4:35.50
    9. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН      4:36.18
   10. Онищенко Євгеній               98  ЗПР      4:40.24
   11. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН      4:41.61
   12. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ      4:41.65
   13. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      4:42.06
   14. Козорог Данило                 98  ДПР      4:42.35
   15. Рєпін Віктор                   99  ХРК      4:42.63
   16. Пантелеєв Михайло              98  ДПР      4:46.19
   17. Жуков Денис                    98  МЛД      4:46.47
   18. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      4:47.38
   19. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      4:48.76
   20. Шабанов Дмитро                 98  ДОН      4:49.24
   21. Морозов Вадим                  99  АРК      4:50.02
   22. Везненко Вячеслав              99  ОДС      4:51.07
   23. Шелест Олександр               99  ДПР      4:51.29
   24. Пилипенко Ілля                 99  ДОН      4:51.90
   25. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      4:52.64
   26. Папонін Євген                  99  МЛД      4:53.15
   27. Ладиненко Дмитро               98  ОДС      4:53.47
   28. Жмак Костянтин                 98  ПЛТ      4:54.02
   29. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      4:54.11
   30. Моргуль Ілля                   98  ПЛТ      4:54.51
   31. Тірскіх Анатолій               99  ЗПР      4:54.95
   32. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      4:55.39
   33. Пузь Родіон                    99  ДПР      4:58.57
   34. Коваль Данило                  98  ЗПР      4:59.28
   35. Колясін Олексій                99  МЛД      5:06.89
   36. Гімон Олексій                  99  ДПР      5:08.73
   37. Карпюк Павло                   99  ЗПР      5:08.78
   38. Конопленко Володимир           01  ДОН      5:33.04



   П/К Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:07.24
TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                               14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Голубков Ілля                  99  ХРК      1:04.47
    2. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      1:04.70
    3. Гладкий Олег                   98  РВН      1:05.04
    4. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ      1:05.12
       Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      1:05.12
    6. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      1:05.24
    7. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:05.73
    8. Немич Олександр                98  ХРК      1:06.48
    9. Білоусов Георгій               98  ХРК      1:06.79
   10. Чорний Михайло                 98  К.О      1:07.54
   11. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:08.12
   12. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      1:09.93
   13. Семенуха Володимир             98  ОДС      1:10.10
   14. Афанасьєв Микита               98  ДПР      1:10.29
   15. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      1:10.66
   16. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      1:10.72
   17. Бебешко Максим                 98  РВН      1:11.27
   18. Запорожець Іван                98  ПЛТ      1:11.60
   19. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      1:11.62
   20. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      1:12.10
   21. Кобилянський Андрій            98  ДОН      1:12.49
   22. Ананьєв Володимир              98  ЛУГ      1:12.85
   23. Селедцев Кирило                99  ДОН      1:13.34
   24. Дежурко Віталій                98  ВЛН      1:13.44
   25. Краснов Євген                  98  ВЛН      1:13.72
   26. Полях Микита                   99  ДПР      1:13.85
   27. Бучинський Богдан              99  ЛЬВ      1:13.86
   28. Мельник Богдан                 99  СВС      1:14.15
   29. Поріцький Микита               98  ЛЬВ      1:14.74
   30. Корольский Микита              00  ДПР      1:14.96
   31. Мартинюк Сергій                98  ВЛН      1:15.23
   32. Лужецький Артем                99  К.О      1:15.67
   33. Крюков Сергій                  99  ДОН      1:16.74
   34. Мороз Олексій                  99  КИЇ      1:19.38
   35. Георгієв Олександр             98  ЗПР      1:20.14
   36. Римар Данило                   99  ДОН      1:22.12
    Дк Старіков Євгеній               00  МКЛ
    Дк Вдовика Богдан                 99  К.О      1:24.24



TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                               14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      2:17.40
    2. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      2:18.22
    3. Голубков Ілля                  99  ХРК      2:20.15
    4. Немич Олександр                98  ХРК      2:21.11
    5. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      2:21.40
    6. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      2:22.18
    7. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:22.58
    8. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ      2:23.23
    9. Білоусов Георгій               98  ХРК      2:24.33
   10. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      2:24.45
   11. Афанасьєв Микита               98  ДПР      2:27.70
   12. Гладкий Олег                   98  РВН      2:27.90
   13. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      2:27.92
   14. Семенуха Володимир             98  ОДС      2:29.54
   15. Бебешко Максим                 98  РВН      2:30.60
   16. Запорожець Іван                98  ПЛТ      2:31.68
   17. Дежурко Віталій                98  ВЛН      2:32.28
   18. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      2:34.90
   19. Кобилянський Андрій            98  ДОН      2:35.37
   20. Краснов Євген                  98  ВЛН      2:36.93
   21. Ананьєв Володимир              98  ЛУГ      2:38.02
   22. Поріцький Микита               98  ЛЬВ      2:39.20
   23. Крюков Сергій                  99  ДОН      2:40.26
   24. Корольский Микита              00  ДПР      2:41.99
   25. Мартинюк Сергій                98  ВЛН      2:42.64
   26. Мельник Богдан                 99  СВС      2:44.94
   27. Бучинський Богдан              99  ЛЬВ      2:47.09
   28. Мороз Олексій                  99  КИЇ      2:50.90
   29. Георгієв Олександр             98  ЗПР      2:51.61
   30. Старіков Євгеній               00  МКЛ      2:53.91
    Дк Чорний Михайло                 98  К.О      2:26.02
    Дк Селедцев Кирило                99  ДОН      2:34.56
    Дк Вдовика Богдан                 99  К.О      2:52.20
    Дк Римар Данило                   99  ДОН      2:55.26



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                   14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Куркін Євген                   98  ДОН      1:08.20
    2. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      1:09.09
    3. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ      1:09.79
    4. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      1:12.17
    5. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК      1:12.22
    6. Паронов Антон                  98  ТРН      1:12.83
    7. Андрієнко Олександр            99  ДПР      1:13.30
    8. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      1:14.06
    9. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:14.47
   10. Горбаруков Володимир           98  МЛД      1:15.63
   11. Полях Микита                   99  ДПР      1:16.16
   12. Кислов Кирило                  98  ЛУГ      1:16.61
   13. Аксьонов Станіслав             98  ДОН      1:16.66
   14. Бардаш Кирило                  98  ПЛТ      1:17.48
   15. Давидюк Денис                  98  ВЛН      1:17.64
   16. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      1:17.85
   17. Шолпан Олександр               98  ОДС      1:17.92
   18. Гебрян Давид                   98  ДОН      1:17.94
   19. Євграфов Павло                 98  КИЇ      1:18.19
   20. Франковський Денис             98  ХМЛ      1:18.69
   21. Міщенко Павло                  98  ДПР      1:19.00
   22. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      1:19.87
   23. Ізмаєв Микола                  98  ХРС      1:20.01
   24. Матло Вiталiй                  98  РВН      1:20.71
   25. Кальчишин Антон                98  РВН      1:20.88
   26. Жолобов Михайло                98  ДПР      1:21.17
   27. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК      1:21.32
   28. Ігнатьєв Олег                  99  ХРК      1:21.62
   29. Гончарук Іван                  99  К.О      1:21.66
   30. Макаров Дмитро                 98  ЖТМ      1:21.70
   31. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР      1:21.86
   32. Олексієнко Владислав           00  ПЛТ      1:22.10
   33. Табаков Єгор                   99  СВС      1:22.58
   34. Петров Гліб                    98  ДПР      1:23.04
   35. Ільчієв Микола                 99  ХРС      1:23.45
   36. Горшков Данило                 98  ЛУГ      1:23.80
   37. Борушок Павло                  99  ЗПР      1:23.97
   38. Кметь Василь                   99  ЛЬВ      1:23.98
   39. Сірий Євгеній                  98  ЧРН      1:24.02
   40. Прокопчук Юрій                 00  ВЛН      1:24.52
   41. Марченков Іван                 99  ДПР      1:24.77
   42. Млодзієвський Дмитро           98  ЗПР      1:24.84
   43. Гімон Микита                   98  ДОН      1:25.10
   44. Воньо Святослав                99  ЛЬВ      1:25.30
   45. Барліт Денис                   98  ЗПР      1:25.57
   46. Бондаренко Олександр           99  ДОН      1:25.82
   47. Судариков Олександр            99  ЗПР      1:26.04
   48. Шапличенко Данило              98  ДПР      1:26.26
   49. Зарубін Артем                  99  СВС      1:27.05
   50. Фролов Олександр               99  ПЛТ      1:27.18
   51. Падалюк Роман                  98  ВЛН      1:27.99
   52. Косяков Ігор                   98  ЛУГ      1:28.05
   53. Лукьяненко Владислав           99  ПЛТ      1:28.83
   54. Чох Ілля                       99  ВЛН      1:28.88
   55. Федоренко Олександр            99  МКЛ      1:31.02
   56. Гапонов Олександр              99  ДОН      1:33.17
   57. Блануца Сергій                 00  МКЛ      1:33.97
   58. Правдивець Віталій             00  К.О      1:35.79
    Дк Приганович Артем               98  ХМЛ      1:17.12
    Дк Гаврук Андрій                  99  ДПР      1:27.45



   П/К Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      1:09.44
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                   14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      2:26.36
    2. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК      2:32.32
    3. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      2:35.57
    4. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ      2:36.91
    5. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      2:38.24
    6. Андрієнко Олександр            99  ДПР      2:38.35
    7. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      2:39.81
    8. Горбаруков Володимир           98  МЛД      2:40.92
    9. Паронов Антон                  98  ТРН      2:42.37
   10. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      2:44.29
   11. Бардаш Кирило                  98  ПЛТ      2:45.01
   12. Шолпан Олександр               98  ОДС      2:45.89
   13. Давидюк Денис                  98  ВЛН      2:46.55
   14. Аксьонов Станіслав             98  ДОН      2:48.61
   15. Приганович Артем               98  ХМЛ      2:48.66
   16. Полях Микита                   99  ДПР      2:49.05
   17. Франковський Денис             98  ХМЛ      2:49.70
   18. Гебрян Давид                   98  ДОН      2:52.77
   19. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР      2:52.91
   20. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      2:52.96
   21. Кислов Кирило                  98  ЛУГ      2:53.02
   22. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК      2:53.11
   23. Петров Гліб                    98  ДПР      2:53.26
   24. Гончарук Іван                  99  К.О      2:53.29
       Пантелеєв Михайло              98  ДПР      2:53.29
   26. Євграфов Павло                 98  КИЇ      2:54.75
   27. Матло Вiталiй                  98  РВН      2:55.06
   28. Кальчишин Антон                98  РВН      2:55.25
   29. Макаров Дмитро                 98  ЖТМ      2:55.99
   30. Ізмаєв Микола                  98  ХРС      2:56.56
   31. Олексієнко Владислав           00  ПЛТ      2:57.73
   32. Жолобов Михайло                98  ДПР      2:57.92
   33. Ігнатьєв Олег                  99  ХРК      2:57.98
   34. Міщенко Павло                  98  ДПР      2:58.23
   35. Гімон Микита                   98  ДОН      2:58.96
   36. Табаков Єгор                   99  СВС      2:59.22
   37. Марченков Іван                 99  ДПР      2:59.39
   38. Сірий Євгеній                  98  ЧРН      3:01.64
   39. Смирнов Михайло                98  ЛУГ      3:03.34
   40. Кметь Василь                   99  ЛЬВ      3:03.63
   41. Борушок Павло                  99  ЗПР      3:04.16
   42. Судариков Олександр            99  ЗПР      3:04.23
   43. Бондаренко Олександр           99  ДОН      3:05.20
   44. Горшков Данило                 98  ЛУГ      3:05.97
   45. Воньо Святослав                99  ЛЬВ      3:06.07
   46. Ільчієв Микола                 99  ХРС      3:07.31
   47. Млодзієвський Дмитро           98  ЗПР      3:07.90
   48. Гаврук Андрій                  99  ДПР      3:08.35
   49. Шапличенко Данило              98  ДПР      3:08.49
   50. Лукьяненко Владислав           99  ПЛТ      3:10.66
   51. Зарубін Артем                  99  СВС      3:11.03
   52. Косяков Ігор                   98  ЛУГ      3:12.65
   53. Чох Ілля                       99  ВЛН      3:13.70
   54. Фролов Олександр               99  ПЛТ      3:14.61
   55. Прокопчук Юрій                 00  ВЛН      3:15.11
   56. Блануца Сергій                 00  МКЛ      3:15.39
   57. Гапонов Олександр              99  ДОН      3:15.47
   58. Падалюк Роман                  98  ВЛН      3:18.15
   59. Правдивець Віталій             00  К.О      3:27.03
    Дк Барліт Денис                   98  ЗПР      2:58.90
    Дк Федоренко Олександр            99  МКЛ      3:12.62



   П/К Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:28.99
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                              14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      1:01.88
    2. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР      1:02.80
    3. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:03.67
    4. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      1:04.65
    5. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН      1:05.60
    6. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      1:05.64
    7. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      1:05.71
    8. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      1:07.03
    9. Сова Денис                     98  ДПР      1:08.39
   10. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      1:08.93
   11. Козорог Данило                 98  ДПР      1:09.18
   12. Падяш Євген                    99  АРК      1:09.34
   13. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР      1:09.82
   14. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК      1:10.29
   15. Веремєєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      1:11.75
   16. Єрмак Костянтин                98  К.О      1:12.87
   17. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      1:14.07
   18. Бобок Максим                   99  КИЇ      1:14.83
   19. Кондратюк Дмитро               99  КИЇ      1:15.47
   20. Швець Дмитро                   99  ЗПР      1:15.83
   21. Руденко Владислав              98  ДПР      1:16.06
   22. Гупало Микита                  00  ПЛТ      1:16.69
   23. Бондаренко Антон               00  ЗПР      1:17.05
   24. Здоровило Євгеній              00  КИЇ      1:18.96
   25. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ      1:19.65
   26. Вагеник Богдан                 00  ЗПР      1:21.07
    Дк Пилипенко Ілля                 99  ДОН      1:10.34
    Дк Дзень Федір                    00  КИЇ      1:24.70



   П/К Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      1:01.74
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                              14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      2:21.19
    2. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      2:25.14
    3. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      2:28.03
    4. Сова Денис                     98  ДПР      2:28.73
    5. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      2:34.31
    6. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР      2:35.03
    7. Падяш Євген                    99  АРК      2:38.82
    8. Веремєєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      2:39.49
    9. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР      2:39.66
   10. Пилипенко Ілля                 99  ДОН      2:40.40
   11. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      2:42.26
   12. Єрмак Костянтин                98  К.О      2:46.96
   13. Бондаренко Антон               00  ЗПР      2:47.63
   14. Кондратюк Дмитро               99  КИЇ      2:49.24
   15. Гупало Микита                  00  ПЛТ      2:53.42
   16. Бобок Максим                   99  КИЇ      2:54.10
   17. Вагеник Богдан                 00  ЗПР      2:56.61
   18. Здоровило Євгеній              00  КИЇ      3:04.05
   19. Дзень Федір                    00  КИЇ      3:16.97
    Дк Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:20.47
    Дк Лащо Дмитро                    98  ЖТМ      3:05.41



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                    14 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ      2:19.36
    2. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      2:20.46
    3. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      2:21.30
    4. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК      2:22.11
    5. Гавриленко Вадим               98  ЗПР      2:22.74
    6. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      2:23.06
    7. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      2:23.09
    8. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      2:23.23
    9. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР      2:24.43
   10. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН      2:24.51
   11. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      2:25.34
   12. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      2:25.56
   13. Білоусов Георгій               98  ХРК      2:25.97
   14. Голубков Ілля                  99  ХРК      2:26.11
   15. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      2:26.42
   16. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР      2:26.81
   17. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      2:27.34
   18. Саньков Алексей                99  МЛД      2:27.40
   19. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК      2:27.49
   20. Немич Олександр                98  ХРК      2:27.99
   21. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН      2:28.47
   22. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      2:28.52
   23. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      2:28.81
   24. Хомяков Iлля                   99  РВН      2:28.97
   25. Сіваков Олексій                98  ДОН      2:29.06
   26. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      2:29.10
   27. Жуков Денис                    98  МЛД      2:29.87
   28. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      2:29.96
   29. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      2:30.19
   30. Гавва Іван                     99  КИЇ      2:30.33
   31. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      2:30.34
   32. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      2:30.76
   33. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР      2:31.09
   34. Сова Денис                     98  ДПР      2:31.14
   35. Чорний Михайло                 98  К.О      2:31.23
   36. Бебешко Максим                 98  РВН      2:31.48
   37. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН      2:31.60
   38. Горбаруков Володимир           98  МЛД      2:31.79
   39. Жмак Костянтин                 98  ПЛТ      2:31.98
   40. Онищенко Євгеній               98  ЗПР      2:32.03
   41. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      2:32.12
   42. Рєпін Віктор                   99  ХРК      2:32.77
   43. Козорог Данило                 98  ДПР      2:32.84
   44. Веремєєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      2:33.02
   45. Сосновік Данило                99  ХРК      2:33.26
   46. Афанасьєв Микита               98  ДПР      2:33.49
   47. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ      2:33.62
   48. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР      2:33.69
   49. Сушенков Микола                99  ЗПР      2:34.20
   50. Андрієнко Олександр            99  ДПР      2:34.41
   51. Бардаш Кирило                  98  ПЛТ      2:34.50
   52. Клочковський Денис             98  ОДС      2:34.82
   53. Ігнатьєв Олег                  99  ХРК      2:35.07
   54. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      2:35.47
   55. Полях Микита                   99  ДПР      2:36.01
   56. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      2:36.09
   57. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      2:36.74
   58. Шолпан Олександр               98  ОДС      2:36.87
   59. Семенуха Володимир             98  ОДС      2:36.88
   60. Радійовський Володимир         98  ТРН      2:37.06
       Бистрицький Євгеній            98  ХРК      2:37.06
   62. Пантелеєв Михайло              98  ДПР      2:37.29
   63. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      2:37.57
   64. Севрюков Сергій                99  ДПР      2:37.77
   65. Селедцев Кирило                99  ДОН      2:38.20
   66. Кузьмін Олександр              98  ОДС      2:38.41
   67. Пузь Родіон                    99  ДПР      2:38.99
   68. Дьомін Станіслав               99  МЛД      2:39.02
   69. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      2:39.20
   70. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР      2:39.28
   71. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР      2:39.53
   72. Везненко Вячеслав              99  ОДС      2:39.78
   73. Давидюк Денис                  98  ВЛН      2:39.81
   74. Федоров Вадим                  98  ОДС      2:39.85
   75. Буряк Ілля                     99  КИЇ      2:39.93
   76. Колясін Олексій                99  МЛД      2:40.04
   77. Гладкий Олег                   98  РВН      2:40.38
       Краснов Євген                  98  ВЛН      2:40.38
   79. Комаров Микита                 99  ДОН      2:40.51
   80. Кірін Микита                   98  ХРК      2:40.61
   81. Єрмак Костянтин                98  К.О      2:40.62
   82. Руденко Владислав              98  ДПР      2:40.96
   83. Денисенко Кирило               99  ПЛТ      2:40.99
   84. Погожев Іван                   98  ДПР      2:41.18
   85. Костіцький Павло               98  К.О      2:41.59
   86. Горбачов Денис                 99  ХРК      2:41.61
   87. Менчинський Олександр          98  ПЛТ      2:41.81
   88. Шелест Олександр               99  ДПР      2:41.84
   89. Паронов Антон                  98  ТРН      2:42.21
   90. Алексєєв Євген                 98  КИЇ      2:42.27
   91. Дзьобан Дмитро                 98  ЛЬВ      2:42.45
   92. Гончарук Іван                  99  К.О      2:42.51
   93. Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР      2:42.53
   94. Папонін Євген                  99  МЛД      2:42.61
   95. Юркевич Юрій                   98  ТРН      2:43.21
   96. Мартинюк Сергій                98  ВЛН      2:43.30
   97. Петров Гліб                    98  ДПР      2:43.44
   98. Падяш Євген                    99  АРК      2:43.65
   99. Шамонiн Максим                 98  РВН      2:43.70
  100. Гімон Микита                   98  ДОН      2:43.77
  101. Гебрян Давид                   98  ДОН      2:43.85
  102. Матло Вiталiй                  98  РВН      2:43.96
  103. Пилипенко Ілля                 99  ДОН      2:44.18
       Тірскіх Анатолій               99  ЗПР      2:44.18
  105. Швець Дмитро                   99  ЗПР      2:44.45
  106. Попов Олександр                99  АРК      2:44.82
  107. Бєлих Єгор                     98  ВЛН      2:45.07
  108. Макаров Дмитро                 98  ЖТМ      2:45.12
  109. Триморуш Данило                98  ОДС      2:45.16
  110. Некрасов Павло                 99  КИЇ      2:45.43
  111. Боровік Олександр              98  КИЇ      2:45.45
  112. Барліт Денис                   98  ЗПР      2:45.69
  113. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      2:45.73
  114. Лащо Дмитро                    98  ЖТМ      2:45.83
  115. Приганович Артем               98  ХМЛ      2:46.03
  116. Кальчишин Антон                98  РВН      2:46.24
  117. Судариков Олександр            99  ЗПР      2:46.45
  118. Аксьонов Станіслав             98  ДОН      2:46.54
  119. Самойленко Олександр           98  ОДС      2:46.63
  120. Мороз Олексій                  99  КИЇ      2:46.97
  121. Олексієнко Владислав           00  ПЛТ      2:47.18
  122. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      2:47.56
  123. Бондаренко Антон               00  ЗПР      2:47.72
  124. Боцян Микита                   98  ОДС      2:47.76
  125. Холоша Олег                    99  ПЛТ      2:48.05
  126. Гупало Микита                  00  ПЛТ      2:48.24
  127. Гімон Олексій                  99  ДПР      2:48.39
  128. Хорош Денис                    98  ДОН      2:48.43
  129. Шаповалов Вадим                99  ДПР      2:48.61
  130. Жолобов Михайло                98  ДПР      2:48.88
  131. Тарасенко Виктор               98  ОДС      2:48.95
  132. Кондратюк Дмитро               99  КИЇ      2:49.09
  133. Нейверт Ярослав                98  К.О      2:49.31
  134. Марченков Іван                 99  ДПР      2:49.52
  135. Хвалько Павло                  98  ХМЛ      2:50.04
  136. Шевченко Артем                 98  ДПР      2:50.30
  137. Четвергов Іван                 98  ЧРН      2:50.74
  138. Смирнов Михайло                98  ЛУГ      2:51.06
  139. Москалюк Лев                   98  ДПР      2:51.08
  140. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК      2:51.19
  141. Сірий Євгеній                  98  ЧРН      2:51.45
  142. Мельник Богдан                 99  СВС      2:51.80
  143. Ананьєв Володимир              98  ЛУГ      2:51.92
  144. Лужецький Артем                99  К.О      2:51.97
  145. Прокопов Данило                99  ДОН      2:52.22
  146. Табаков Єгор                   99  СВС      2:52.29
  147. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ      2:52.39
  148. Сидоренко Владислав            99  К.О      2:52.53
  149. Здоровило Євгеній              00  КИЇ      2:52.86
  150. Карпюк Павло                   99  ЗПР      2:53.08
  151. Кобилянський Андрій            98  ДОН      2:53.14
  152. Лукьяненко Владислав           99  ПЛТ      2:53.16
  153. Бабенко Денис                  98  К.О      2:53.83
  154. Воньо Святослав                99  ЛЬВ      2:53.92
  155. Шевченко Владислав             99  ПЛТ      2:54.26
  156. Борушок Павло                  99  ЗПР      2:54.36
  157. Рубанец Андрій                 99  ХРК      2:56.18
  158. Шапличенко Данило              98  ДПР      2:56.23
  159. Гусев Олексій                  98  СВС      2:56.26
  160. Чох Ілля                       99  ВЛН      2:56.42
  161. Старіков Євгеній               00  МКЛ      2:56.44
  162. Держицький Артур               99  ІФР      2:56.60
  163. Ізмаєв Микола                  98  ХРС      2:56.62
  164. Ящук Денис                     98  ІФР      2:56.79
  165. Тихоненко Артем                99  К.О      2:57.49
  166. Римар Данило                   99  ДОН      2:58.13
  167. Федоренко Олександр            99  МКЛ      2:58.16
  168. Шерстюченко Микита             98  ЗПР      2:58.20
  169. Бучинський Богдан              99  ЛЬВ      2:58.22
  170. Свінтицький Микита             99  МКЛ      2:58.48
  171. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР      2:58.67
  172. Давидюк Євгеній                99  ЛЬВ      2:59.10
  173. Блануца Сергій                 00  МКЛ      2:59.21
  174. Шикарев Артем                  98  ДОН      2:59.37
  175. Вдовика Богдан                 99  К.О      2:59.73
  176. Марков Семен                   99  ОДС      3:00.33
       Юрченко Єлісей                 99  КИЇ      3:00.33
  178. Бондаренко Олександр           99  ДОН      3:00.48
  179. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ      3:00.49
  180. Вагеник Богдан                 00  ЗПР      3:00.66
  181. Конопленко Володимир           01  ДОН      3:00.72
  182. Падалюк Роман                  98  ВЛН      3:01.56
  183. Гаврук Андрій                  99  ДПР      3:03.72
  184. Зарубін Артем                  99  СВС      3:04.32
       Фролов Олександр               99  ПЛТ      3:04.32
  186. Гапонов Олександр              99  ДОН      3:05.53
  187. Карпенко Ігор                  99  К.О      3:05.60
  188. Малачинський Олександр         00  ЗПР      3:07.16
  189. Морозов Вадим                  99  АРК      3:07.89
  190. Ільчієв Микола                 99  ХРС      3:10.05
  191. Скляр Олександр                99  ЗПР      3:10.99
  192. Юрік Руслан                    99  ДПР      3:11.13
  193. Георгієв Олександр             98  ЗПР      3:13.30
  194. Прокопчук Юрій                 00  ВЛН      3:17.51
  195. Легкоступов Дмитро             98  АРК      3:19.14
  196. Правдивець Віталій             00  К.О      3:20.73
    Дк Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:20.01
    Дк Пузь Ростислав                 98  ДПР      2:26.56
    Дк Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ      2:26.60
    Дк Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР      2:31.78
    Дк Мамій Данило                   98  ДПР      2:32.75
    Дк Ладиненко Дмитро               98  ОДС      2:35.80
    Дк Шабанов Дмитро                 98  ДОН      2:35.96
    Дк Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ      2:36.07
    Дк Запорожець Іван                98  ПЛТ      2:36.20
    Дк Гаращенко Кирило               98  ЗПР      2:38.67
    Дк Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      2:39.12
    Дк Бендіанішвілі Давид            98  ДПР      2:39.78
    Дк Дежурко Віталій                98  ВЛН      2:40.00
    Дк Кислов Кирило                  98  ЛУГ      2:40.71
    Дк Франковський Денис             98  ХМЛ      2:41.96
    Дк Євграфов Павло                 98  КИЇ      2:42.62
    Дк Коваль Данило                  98  ЗПР      2:43.19
    Дк Глущенко Микита                99  ДПР      2:43.20
    Дк Устинов Євген                  98  ДОН      2:43.53
    Дк Моргуль Ілля                   98  ПЛТ      2:43.64
    Дк Мерайс Владислав               99  КИЇ      2:45.37
    Дк Середа Анатолій                98  ЛЬВ      2:45.68
    Дк Бібік Олександр                98  ДОН      2:45.82
    Дк Крюков Сергій                  99  ДОН      2:46.43
    Дк Компанієць Кирило              98  ЗПР      2:48.39
    Дк Махно Владислав                98  ХРК      2:49.30
    Дк Лифар Олександр                98  КИЇ      2:49.57
    Дк Щасливий Владислав             99  ВЛН      2:53.90
    Дк Горшков Данило                 98  ЛУГ      2:55.12
    Дк Косяков Ігор                   98  ЛУГ      2:55.76
    Дк Поріцький Микита               98  ЛЬВ      2:55.88
    Дк Кметь Василь                   99  ЛЬВ      2:56.75
    Дк Камінський Андрій              99  ЛЬВ      2:57.03
    Дк Бобок Максим                   99  КИЇ      2:57.25
    Дк Некрашевич Давид               98  АРК      2:59.09
    Дк Міщенко Павло                  98  ДПР      3:06.94
    Дк Дзень Федір                    00  КИЇ      3:09.31
    Дк Млодзієвський Дмитро           98  ЗПР      3:12.75



   П/К Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:16.99
   П/К Денисенко Іван                 97  КИЇ      2:21.24
   П/К Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:22.45
TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                             12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      1:01.71
    2. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      1:05.30
    3. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:05.68
    4. Приходько Валерія              00  ПЛТ      1:09.08
    5. Головачова Анна                00  ЧРН      1:09.36
    6. Нагаєва Ульяна                 00  МЛД      1:09.56
    7. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      1:10.29
    8. Тищенко Євгенія                00  КИЇ      1:10.57
    9. Самойлова Надія                00  РВН      1:10.68
   10. Добровольська Моніка           00  К.О      1:10.82
   11. Гуцель Діана                   01  К.О      1:11.70
   12. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      1:11.76
   13. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      1:11.88
   14. Рибалка Валерія                00  ДПР      1:12.16
   15. Твердохліб Аліна               01  ДПР      1:12.24
   16. Козир Анна                     00  ДОН      1:12.96
   17. Шепілова Олена                 00  КИЇ      1:13.15
   18. Гунченко Валерія               01  ХРК      1:14.29
   19. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР      1:14.53
   20. Кладовщикова Поліна            01  ЗПР      1:14.63
   21. Жиліна Валерія                 02  ХРК      1:14.73
   22. Устюшина Сабіна                00  ОДС      1:14.76
   23. Iлючок Марта                   01  РВН      1:14.86
   24. Шевчук Олександра              00  КИЇ      1:14.89
   25. Салькова Христина              00  ОДС      1:15.16
   26. Мічкова Уляна                  00  ДПР      1:15.33
   27. Стрюк Валерія                  00  ДПР      1:15.57
   28. Вербицька Поліна               01  ЗПР      1:15.72
   29. Рибак Валерія                  00  ПЛТ      1:15.83
   30. Ромасенко Ірина                00  ДПР      1:16.12
   31. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      1:16.17
   32. Мясоєдова Еліна                01  ХРК      1:16.18
       Борисенко Дарина               00  КИЇ      1:16.18
   34. Федорцова Ніка                 00  К.О      1:17.03
   35. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН      1:17.10
   36. Андрончик Анастасія            00  ЛУГ      1:17.16
   37. Гурідова Анна                  00  ДОН      1:17.31
   38. Команова Олександра            00  ДПР      1:17.42
   39. Салієва Владислава             00  ОДС      1:17.63
   40. Османова Катерина              00  ВЛН      1:17.93
   41. Волкова Вероніка               01  СВС      1:18.49
   42. Корнієнко Аліна                01  ХРК      1:18.59
   43. Юдіна Олександра               00  ДПР      1:19.16
   44. Ратушняк Катерина              01  ТРН      1:19.36
   45. Бойченюк Ірина                 00  КИЇ      1:19.52
   46. Сидоренко Юлія                 00  ПЛТ      1:19.68
   47. Корнєєва Вікторія              00  ДОН      1:20.60
   48. Стиранець Тетяна               00  ОДС      1:20.93
   49. Грабовець Ілона                00  ВЛН      1:21.41
   50. Некрасова Дарья                00  КИЇ      1:21.56
   51. Цекова Варвара                 00  АРК      1:21.62
   52. Колесова Наталія               01  ДПР      1:21.80
   53. Івченко Валерія                02  К.О      1:22.55
   54. Мазка Тетяна                   00  ПЛТ      1:22.95
   55. Маркарян Олександра            00  АРК      1:23.82
   56. Дубовикова Тетяна              01  РВН      1:23.90
   57. Гармаш Валерія                 01  ДПР      1:25.17
   58. Бричак Олена                   00  ДОН      1:29.06
   59. Мордас Олена                   00  К.О      2:36.20



   П/К Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:03.32
   П/К Гурина Марина                  99  ВЛН      1:18.12
TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                             12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      2:15.35
    2. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      2:21.53
    3. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      2:22.45
    4. Приходько Валерія              00  ПЛТ      2:29.76
    5. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      2:31.17
    6. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР      2:32.98
    7. Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      2:34.29
    8. Твердохліб Аліна               01  ДПР      2:34.49
    9. Козир Анна                     00  ДОН      2:34.51
   10. Кладовщикова Поліна            01  ЗПР      2:35.16
   11. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      2:35.44
   12. Рибалка Валерія                00  ДПР      2:36.29
   13. Нагаєва Ульяна                 00  МЛД      2:36.37
   14. Поварьонкова Дарья             00  ДОН      2:36.55
   15. Тищенко Євгенія                00  КИЇ      2:36.67
   16. Добровольська Моніка           00  К.О      2:37.77
   17. Шевчук Олександра              00  КИЇ      2:39.13
   18. Гуцель Діана                   01  К.О      2:39.52
   19. Самойлова Надія                00  РВН      2:40.00
   20. Шепілова Олена                 00  КИЇ      2:40.55
   21. Стрюк Валерія                  00  ДПР      2:41.04
   22. Мясоєдова Еліна                01  ХРК      2:41.08
   23. Вербицька Поліна               01  ЗПР      2:41.12
   24. Iлючок Марта                   01  РВН      2:41.55
   25. Жиліна Валерія                 02  ХРК      2:41.77
   26. Борисенко Дарина               00  КИЇ      2:43.31
   27. Гунченко Валерія               01  ХРК      2:44.92
   28. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      2:45.77
   29. Трубнікова Ганна               02  АРК      2:46.08
   30. Салькова Христина              00  ОДС      2:46.84
   31. Рибак Валерія                  00  ПЛТ      2:47.44
   32. Бойченюк Ірина                 00  КИЇ      2:47.68
   33. Салієва Владислава             00  ОДС      2:48.95
   34. Ромасенко Ірина                00  ДПР      2:50.03
   35. Корнєєва Вікторія              00  ДОН      2:51.02
   36. Волкова Вероніка               01  СВС      2:52.70
   37. Корнієнко Аліна                01  ХРК      2:52.99
   38. Колесова Наталія               01  ДПР      2:53.03
   39. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН      2:53.34
   40. Гурідова Анна                  00  ДОН      2:53.42
   41. Команова Олександра            00  ДПР      2:53.99
   42. Османова Катерина              00  ВЛН      2:54.34
   43. Ратушняк Катерина              01  ТРН      2:54.35
   44. Юдіна Олександра               00  ДПР      2:54.36
   45. Устюшина Сабіна                00  ОДС      2:54.82
   46. Сидоренко Юлія                 00  ПЛТ      2:55.74
   47. Майборода Анастасія            02  ДПР      2:56.90
   48. Мазка Тетяна                   00  ПЛТ      2:57.31
   49. Некрасова Дарья                00  КИЇ      2:58.58
   50. Андрончик Анастасія            00  ЛУГ      2:58.72
   51. Грабовець Ілона                00  ВЛН      2:58.82
   52. Стиранець Тетяна               00  ОДС      2:59.03
   53. Бричак Олена                   00  ДОН      3:02.78
   54. Редько Валерія                 01  ДПР      3:03.54
   55. Дубовикова Тетяна              01  РВН      3:08.49
   56. Маркарян Олександра            00  АРК      3:20.28
    Дк Мордас Олена                   00  К.О
    Дк Цекова Варвара                 00  АРК      2:58.12
    Дк Івченко Валерія                02  К.О      2:58.39
    Дк Федорцова Ніка                 00  К.О      3:05.94



   П/К Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      2:22.65
   П/К Гурина Марина                  99  ВЛН      2:58.84
TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                             12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      4:52.74
    2. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      4:59.62
    3. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      4:59.80
    4. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      5:03.61
    5. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      5:14.29
    6. Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      5:21.82
    7. Поварьонкова Дарья             00  ДОН      5:31.78
    8. Тищенко Євгенія                00  КИЇ      5:33.17
    9. Рибалка Валерія                00  ДПР      5:33.42
   10. Мічкова Уляна                  00  ДПР      5:44.76
   11. Грабовець Ілона                00  ВЛН      6:11.39
   12. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      6:11.99
   13. Майборода Анастасія            02  ДПР      6:13.54
   14. Редько Валерія                 01  ДПР      6:21.03
   15. Шелест Аліна                   00  ДПР      6:26.40



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                  12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      1:05.70
    2. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:12.21
    3. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      1:17.26
    4. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      1:17.53
    5. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК      1:17.85
    6. Музичко Анастасія              00  ВЛН      1:17.88
    7. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      1:18.32
    8. Головачова Анна                00  ЧРН      1:18.51
    9. Магеря Валерія                 00  ПЛТ      1:18.63
   10. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН      1:18.70
   11. Патра Дiана                    00  РВН      1:19.27
   12. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      1:19.83
   13. Салкуцан Тетяна                01  МЛД      1:20.11
   14. Васюкова Ксенія                00  КИЇ      1:20.20
   15. Тищенко Євгенія                00  КИЇ      1:20.79
   16. Брикіна Іванна                 00  ІФР      1:21.19
   17. Островська Марія               00  ЗПР      1:21.82
   18. Гаврилюк Ірина                 00  РВН      1:22.85
   19. Бойчун Вероніка                00  ЗПР      1:23.02
   20. Радченко Даяна                 01  ХРК      1:23.22
   21. Зіньковська Лоліта             00  ДОН      1:23.36
   22. Мiгаль Анастасiя               00  РВН      1:23.43
   23. Дзігасова Рената               00  ТРН      1:24.90
   24. Гіла Аліна                     00  ЛУГ      1:24.98
   25. Добровольська Моніка           00  К.О      1:25.00
   26. Бокань Маргарита               00  КИЇ      1:26.44
   27. Мельнік Анастасія              00  ДПР      1:27.24
   28. Колесова Наталія               01  ДПР      1:28.51
   29. Ніколенко Софія                00  МКЛ      1:29.01
   30. Польова Ольга                  00  ДПР      1:29.55
   31. Кучерова Юлія                  01  ДПР      1:29.87
   32. Волкова Софія                  00  ПЛТ      1:31.52
   33. Колісник Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      1:31.95
   34. Міговк Крістіна                01  ХРК      1:32.27
   35. Жирко Анна                     00  ПЛТ      1:32.60
   36. Сахно Анастасія                00  К.О      1:34.39
   37. Козуріна Варвара               01  ДОН      1:35.51



   П/К Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      1:06.86
   П/К Гурина Марина                  99  ВЛН      1:26.06
TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                  12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      2:18.36
    2. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      2:30.97
    3. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      2:42.66
    4. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК      2:44.40
    5. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      2:45.84
    6. Музичко Анастасія              00  ВЛН      2:45.98
    7. Магеря Валерія                 00  ПЛТ      2:47.83
    8. Патра Дiана                    00  РВН      2:48.41
    9. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН      2:49.35
   10. Салкуцан Тетяна                01  МЛД      2:49.55
   11. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      2:49.66
   12. Васюкова Ксенія                00  КИЇ      2:49.84
   13. Зіньковська Лоліта             00  ДОН      2:52.72
   14. Бойчун Вероніка                00  ЗПР      2:53.83
   15. Головачова Анна                00  ЧРН      2:54.12
   16. Островська Марія               00  ЗПР      2:54.45
   17. Брикіна Іванна                 00  ІФР      2:54.70
   18. Добровольська Моніка           00  К.О      2:55.10
   19. Гаврилюк Ірина                 00  РВН      2:56.00
   20. Бокань Маргарита               00  КИЇ      2:59.58
   21. Радченко Даяна                 01  ХРК      2:59.63
   22. Мiгаль Анастасiя               00  РВН      3:00.66
   23. Дзігасова Рената               00  ТРН      3:00.89
   24. Кучерова Юлія                  01  ДПР      3:02.62
   25. Колесова Наталія               01  ДПР      3:03.09
   26. Мельнік Анастасія              00  ДПР      3:03.54
   27. Ніколенко Софія                00  МКЛ      3:05.13
   28. Гіла Аліна                     00  ЛУГ      3:06.97
   29. Польова Ольга                  00  ДПР      3:09.93
   30. Жирко Анна                     00  ПЛТ      3:11.11
   31. Волкова Софія                  00  ПЛТ      3:11.78
   32. Колісник Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      3:14.36
   33. Міговк Крістіна                01  ХРК      3:17.55
   34. Козуріна Варвара               01  ДОН      3:23.74
    Дк Сахно Анастасія                00  К.О
    Дк Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      2:38.72



   П/К Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:23.72
TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                      12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Виниченко Олександра           00  МЛД      1:19.27
    2. Гніденко Юлія                  00  ДПР      1:21.69
    3. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      1:23.08
    4. Твердохліб Аліна               01  ДПР      1:23.18
    5. Лаврова Санта                  00  ХМЛ      1:24.01
    6. Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР      1:25.93
    7. Кудако Тетяна                  00  ДПР      1:26.54
    8. Чайка Крістіна                 00  ЗПР      1:27.04
    9. Молофій Юлія                   01  ІФР      1:27.53
   10. Демченко Катерина              01  ЗПР      1:27.54
   11. Лукань Софія                   00  КИЇ      1:27.77
   12. Мазуренко Анастасія            00  КИЇ      1:28.77
   13. Майдюк Анна                    00  ДОН      1:29.13
   14. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      1:29.17
   15. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН      1:29.55
   16. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      1:29.68
   17. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      1:29.78
   18. Буренко Софія                  00  ХМЛ      1:29.80
   19. Кожарко Оксана                 01  РВН      1:30.75
   20. Октисюк Юлія                   00  ВЛН      1:31.06
   21. Мічкова Уляна                  00  ДПР      1:31.13
   22. Бобришева Валерія              00  ХРК      1:31.54
   23. Доротюк Христина               00  ТРН      1:32.17
   24. Ткач Софія                     00  К.О      1:33.13
   25. Смирнова Ганна                 00  ВЛН      1:33.49
   26. Фарафонова Анастасія           00  ПЛТ      1:33.85
   27. Стойко Анастасія               01  ДОН      1:34.19
   28. Климчук Анастасія              00  КИЇ      1:34.39
   29. Кабатова Анастасія             00  ХРК      1:34.42
   30. Луткова Анастасія              00  ЗПР      1:34.45
   31. Фіялковська Катерина           00  ХМЛ      1:34.78
   32. Котенко Інга                   00  ОДС      1:34.93
   33. Дубіна Софія                   00  КИЇ      1:35.13
   34. Савчук Єлизавета               00  ВЛН      1:35.84
   35. Рейко Анастасія                01  ТРН      1:35.91
   36. Шелест Аліна                   00  ДПР      1:36.07
   37. Булах Анастасія                00  КИЇ      1:36.18
   38. Черчата Анна                   00  ПЛТ      1:37.16
   39. Крюкова Ганна                  01  ХРК      1:37.46
   40. Берднікова Лада                00  СВС      1:37.50
   41. Коростій Арина                 01  ХРК      1:37.59
   42. Музика Ольга                   00  АРК      1:37.76
   43. Віхренко Катерина              00  ОДС      1:37.88
   44. Данилюк Богдана                00  ТРН      1:37.94
   45. Гармаш Валерія                 01  ДПР      1:38.72
   46. Онатій Олександра              00  К.О      1:38.75
   47. Колісник Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      1:38.93
   48. Кірюшина Ксенія                02  ХРК      1:39.00
   49. Гончаренко Олександра          00  КИЇ      1:39.60
   50. Мотозюк Олександра             00  ВЛН      1:40.23
   51. Солопіхіна Марія               01  ХРК      1:40.88
   52. Вовк Анна                      00  ПЛТ      1:42.69
   53. Спічак Дарія                   00  К.О      1:45.26
   54. Осика Ольга                    00  СВС      1:45.46
   55. Крижановська Софія             00  ОДС      1:48.16
   56. Голомис Владислава             00  СВС      1:48.53
    Дк Крижко Лілія                   01  ЗПР      1:33.97



   П/К Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:11.06
TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                      12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Гніденко Юлія                  00  ДПР      2:49.22
    2. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      2:55.46
    3. Лаврова Санта                  00  ХМЛ      2:56.05
    4. Виниченко Олександра           00  МЛД      2:58.52
    5. Твердохліб Аліна               01  ДПР      2:59.24
    6. Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР      3:01.12
    7. Молофій Юлія                   01  ІФР      3:03.70
    8. Чайка Крістіна                 00  ЗПР      3:03.79
    9. Лукань Софія                   00  КИЇ      3:05.77
   10. Кудако Тетяна                  00  ДПР      3:08.93
   11. Майдюк Анна                    00  ДОН      3:08.96
   12. Мазуренко Анастасія            00  КИЇ      3:09.27
   13. Бобришева Валерія              00  ХРК      3:11.41
   14. Мічкова Уляна                  00  ДПР      3:11.74
   15. Кожарко Оксана                 01  РВН      3:12.15
   16. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      3:12.68
   17. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      3:14.28
   18. Демченко Катерина              01  ЗПР      3:14.89
   19. Буренко Софія                  00  ХМЛ      3:16.75
   20. Фіялковська Катерина           00  ХМЛ      3:17.32
   21. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН      3:17.36
   22. Октисюк Юлія                   00  ВЛН      3:18.39
   23. Котенко Інга                   00  ОДС      3:19.30
   24. Доротюк Христина               00  ТРН      3:19.65
   25. Луткова Анастасія              00  ЗПР      3:19.76
   26. Дубіна Софія                   00  КИЇ      3:20.70
   27. Кабатова Анастасія             00  ХРК      3:21.04
   28. Рейко Анастасія                01  ТРН      3:21.27
   29. Ткач Софія                     00  К.О      3:21.63
   30. Смирнова Ганна                 00  ВЛН      3:21.97
   31. Черчата Анна                   00  ПЛТ      3:22.09
   32. Фарафонова Анастасія           00  ПЛТ      3:22.66
   33. Крижко Лілія                   01  ЗПР      3:23.20
   34. Шелест Аліна                   00  ДПР      3:23.22
   35. Коростій Арина                 01  ХРК      3:24.67
   36. Віхренко Катерина              00  ОДС      3:24.91
   37. Берднікова Лада                00  СВС      3:26.10
   38. Кірюшина Ксенія                02  ХРК      3:27.04
   39. Савчук Єлизавета               00  ВЛН      3:27.31
   40. Крюкова Ганна                  01  ХРК      3:27.87
   41. Солопіхіна Марія               01  ХРК      3:28.16
   42. Булах Анастасія                00  КИЇ      3:29.73
   43. Онатій Олександра              00  К.О      3:30.10
   44. Мотозюк Олександра             00  ВЛН      3:30.35
   45. Гармаш Валерія                 01  ДПР      3:30.62
   46. Данилюк Богдана                00  ТРН      3:34.01
   47. Колісник Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      3:35.72
   48. Музика Ольга                   00  АРК      3:37.72
   49. Вовк Анна                      00  ПЛТ      3:37.93
   50. Гончаренко Олександра          00  КИЇ      3:38.35
   51. Осика Ольга                    00  СВС      3:43.87
   52. Крижановська Софія             00  ОДС      3:46.25
   53. Голомис Владислава             00  СВС      3:46.87
   54. Спічак Дарія                   00  К.О      3:54.60
    Дк Климчук Анастасія              00  КИЇ
    Дк Стойко Анастасія               01  ДОН      3:18.25



   П/К Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:30.46
TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                 12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      1:08.93
    2. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      1:11.30
    3. Стрюк Валерія                  00  ДПР      1:14.28
    4. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      1:19.25
    5. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      1:19.67
    6. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР      1:23.12
    7. Мощенська Анастасія            00  МЛД      1:24.51
    8. Киричок Катерина               01  ДПР      1:27.20
    9. Косова Варвара                 01  ЗПР      1:27.47
   10. Корнєєва Вікторія              00  ДОН      1:33.02
   11. Гараєва Марія                  00  ДПР      1:34.81
    Дк Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      1:21.70



   П/К Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      1:13.06
TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                 12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      2:31.64
    2. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      2:41.64
    3. Стрюк Валерія                  00  ДПР      2:51.16
    4. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      2:51.84
    5. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      3:00.57
    6. Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      3:07.03
    7. Киричок Катерина               01  ДПР      3:19.45
    8. Косова Варвара                 01  ЗПР      3:21.25
    9. Гараєва Марія                  00  ДПР      3:27.82
   10. Мощенська Анастасія            00  МЛД      3:28.87



   П/К Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      2:32.13
TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                       12 років і меньше
----------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                               Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      2:30.70
    2. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      2:36.70
    3. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      2:37.64
    4. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      2:38.20
    5. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      2:41.07
    6. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      2:45.45
    7. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      2:45.76
    8. Гніденко Юлія                  00  ДПР      2:48.93
    9. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      2:50.36
   10. Лаврова Санта                  00  ХМЛ      2:50.96
   11. Стрюк Валерія                  00  ДПР      2:51.36
   12. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      2:51.69
   13. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      2:53.47
   14. Музичко Анастасія              00  ВЛН      2:53.91
   15. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК      2:53.94
   16. Молофій Юлія                   01  ІФР      2:53.97
   17. Тищенко Євгенія                00  КИЇ      2:54.41
   18. Кожарко Оксана                 01  РВН      2:54.83
   19. Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР      2:55.02
   20. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      2:55.61
   21. Самойлова Надія                00  РВН      2:55.71
   22. Мощенська Анастасія            00  МЛД      2:55.72
   23. Твердохліб Аліна               01  ДПР      2:56.27
   24. Салкуцан Тетяна                01  МЛД      2:56.28
   25. Поварьонкова Дарья             00  ДОН      2:56.42
   26. Майдюк Анна                    00  ДОН      2:57.48
   27. Жиліна Валерія                 02  ХРК      2:57.60
   28. Приходько Валерія              00  ПЛТ      2:57.73
   29. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН      2:58.04
   30. Гаврилюк Ірина                 00  РВН      2:58.09
   31. Козир Анна                     00  ДОН      2:58.16
   32. Лукань Софія                   00  КИЇ      2:58.71
   33. Зіньковська Лоліта             00  ДОН      2:59.11
   34. Рибалка Валерія                00  ДПР      2:59.55
   35. Патра Дiана                    00  РВН      2:59.87
   36. Нагаєва Ульяна                 00  МЛД      2:59.93
   37. Мічкова Уляна                  00  ДПР      3:00.25
   38. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР      3:00.62
   39. Добровольська Моніка           00  К.О      3:01.05
   40. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН      3:01.07
   41. Киричок Катерина               01  ДПР      3:01.27
   42. Салькова Христина              00  ОДС      3:01.34
   43. Климчук Анастасія              00  КИЇ      3:01.48
   44. Шевчук Олександра              00  КИЇ      3:01.90
   45. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      3:01.93
   46. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      3:01.96
   47. Iлючок Марта                   01  РВН      3:01.99
   48. Бобришева Валерія              00  ХРК      3:02.31
   49. Кудако Тетяна                  00  ДПР      3:02.70
   50. Гунченко Валерія               01  ХРК      3:02.81
   51. Брикіна Іванна                 00  ІФР      3:03.67
   52. Бокань Маргарита               00  КИЇ      3:03.88
   53. Васюкова Ксенія                00  КИЇ      3:04.21
       Борисенко Дарина               00  КИЇ      3:04.21
   55. Головачова Анна                00  ЧРН      3:04.86
   56. Островська Марія               00  ЗПР      3:04.93
   57. Радченко Даяна                 01  ХРК      3:05.05
   58. Мiгаль Анастасiя               00  РВН      3:05.48
   59. Фіялковська Катерина           00  ХМЛ      3:05.51
   60. Гуцель Діана                   01  К.О      3:05.84
   61. Кабатова Анастасія             00  ХРК      3:06.19
   62. Луткова Анастасія              00  ЗПР      3:06.27
   63. Вербицька Поліна               01  ЗПР      3:06.64
   64. Дзігасова Рената               00  ТРН      3:07.46
   65. Колесова Наталія               01  ДПР      3:07.78
   66. Мясоєдова Еліна                01  ХРК      3:07.83
   67. Стойко Анастасія               01  ДОН      3:08.44
   68. Корнєєва Вікторія              00  ДОН      3:08.84
   69. Рейко Анастасія                01  ТРН      3:08.96
   70. Черчата Анна                   00  ПЛТ      3:09.08
   71. Доротюк Христина               00  ТРН      3:09.33
   72. Октисюк Юлія                   00  ВЛН      3:09.58
   73. Ромасенко Ірина                00  ДПР      3:10.10
   74. Фарафонова Анастасія           00  ПЛТ      3:10.14
   75. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН      3:10.39
   76. Данилюк Богдана                00  ТРН      3:10.88
   77. Салієва Владислава             00  ОДС      3:11.04
   78. Крижко Лілія                   01  ЗПР      3:11.17
   79. Солопіхіна Марія               01  ХРК      3:11.34
   80. Юдіна Олександра               00  ДПР      3:12.45
   81. Трубнікова Ганна               02  АРК      3:12.94
   82. Котенко Інга                   00  ОДС      3:13.08
   83. Шелест Аліна                   00  ДПР      3:13.10
   84. Бойченюк Ірина                 00  КИЇ      3:13.17
   85. Онатій Олександра              00  К.О      3:13.21
   86. Гіла Аліна                     00  ЛУГ      3:13.23
   87. Буренко Софія                  00  ХМЛ      3:13.43
   88. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      3:14.19
   89. Коростій Арина                 01  ХРК      3:15.05
   90. Кірюшина Ксенія                02  ХРК      3:15.08
   91. Булах Анастасія                00  КИЇ      3:15.16
   92. Майборода Анастасія            02  ДПР      3:15.20
   93. Османова Катерина              00  ВЛН      3:15.39
   94. Сидоренко Юлія                 00  ПЛТ      3:15.41
   95. Савчук Єлизавета               00  ВЛН      3:15.64
   96. Гурідова Анна                  00  ДОН      3:16.46
   97. Волкова Вероніка               01  СВС      3:17.12
   98. Демченко Катерина              01  ЗПР      3:17.86
   99. Корнієнко Аліна                01  ХРК      3:18.07
  100. Волкова Софія                  00  ПЛТ      3:18.10
  101. Бойчун Вероніка                00  ЗПР      3:18.40
  102. Смирнова Ганна                 00  ВЛН      3:18.65
  103. Ратушняк Катерина              01  ТРН      3:18.92
  104. Мотозюк Олександра             00  ВЛН      3:19.10
  105. Стиранець Тетяна               00  ОДС      3:20.02
  106. Гармаш Валерія                 01  ДПР      3:20.25
  107. Мельнік Анастасія              00  ДПР      3:20.28
  108. Мазка Тетяна                   00  ПЛТ      3:20.39
  109. Ткач Софія                     00  К.О      3:20.56
  110. Берднікова Лада                00  СВС      3:20.63
  111. Некрасова Дарья                00  КИЇ      3:20.90
  112. Кладовщикова Поліна            01  ЗПР      3:21.33
  113. Рибак Валерія                  00  ПЛТ      3:22.13
  114. Устюшина Сабіна                00  ОДС      3:22.88
  115. Колісник Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      3:23.09
  116. Гараєва Марія                  00  ДПР      3:23.65
  117. Бричак Олена                   00  ДОН      3:24.18
  118. Кучерова Юлія                  01  ДПР      3:25.92
  119. Сахно Анастасія                00  К.О      3:25.99
  120. Польова Ольга                  00  ДПР      3:26.38
  121. Дубовикова Тетяна              01  РВН      3:28.29
  122. Івченко Валерія                02  К.О      3:28.66
  123. Грабовець Ілона                00  ВЛН      3:29.26
  124. Редько Валерія                 01  ДПР      3:30.61
  125. Жирко Анна                     00  ПЛТ      3:33.63
  126. Осика Ольга                    00  СВС      3:33.73
  127. Віхренко Катерина              00  ОДС      3:34.57
  128. Спічак Дарія                   00  К.О      3:35.84
  129. Вовк Анна                      00  ПЛТ      3:38.39
  130. Музика Ольга                   00  АРК      3:40.21
  131. Крижановська Софія             00  ОДС      3:41.38
  132. Голомис Владислава             00  СВС      3:45.77
    Дк Федорцова Ніка                 00  К.О
    Дк Козуріна Варвара               01  ДОН
    Дк Мордас Олена                   00  К.О
    Дк Андрончик Анастасія            00  ЛУГ
    Дк Виниченко Олександра           00  МЛД      2:42.93
    Дк Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      2:49.76
    Дк Чайка Крістіна                 00  ЗПР      2:57.09
    Дк Магеря Валерія                 00  ПЛТ      3:01.95
    Дк Шепілова Олена                 00  КИЇ      3:03.95
    Дк Косова Варвара                 01  ЗПР      3:05.66
    Дк Агібалова Валерія              00  ДПР      3:09.11
    Дк Мазуренко Анастасія            00  КИЇ      3:12.46
    Дк Міговк Крістіна                01  ХРК      3:16.33
    Дк Команова Олександра            00  ДПР      3:16.42
    Дк Дубіна Софія                   00  КИЇ      3:18.39
    Дк Гончаренко Олександра          00  КИЇ      3:21.76
    Дк Крюкова Ганна                  01  ХРК      3:23.36
    Дк Цекова Варвара                 00  АРК      3:25.98
    Дк Маркарян Олександра            00  АРК      3:38.93
    Дк Ніколенко Софія                00  МКЛ      3:55.02



   П/К Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:26.69
   П/К Вороніна Дарина                95  К.О      2:27.26
   П/К Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      2:39.77
   П/К Гурина Марина                  99  ВЛН      3:14.47