ЛІТНІЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД ЮНАКІВ
Курахово, Ukraine,    26.-28.05.2012,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    100m, 200m
На спині    100m, 200m
Брас    100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                     14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ        25.82
    2. Гавриленко Вадим               98  ЗПР        26.22
    3. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН        26.73
    4. Мамій Данило                   98  ДПР        26.81
    5. Клочковський Денис             98  ОДС        26.84
    6. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР        26.85
    7. Руденко Владислав              98  ДПР        26.95
    8. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ        27.06
    9. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР        27.21
   10. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК        27.24
   11. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР        27.26
   12. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ        27.34
   13. Панченко Богдан                99  ЛУГ        27.35
   14. Устинов Євген                  98  ДОН        27.39
   15. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ        27.49
   16. Холоша Олег                    99  ПЛТ        27.61
   17. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ        27.66
   18. Костіцький Павло               98  К.О        27.68
   19. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ        27.79
   20. Буряк Ілля                     99  КИЇ        27.80
   21. Сосновік Данило                99  ХРК        27.81
   22. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР        27.84
   23. Колбасенко Сергій              99  ЛУГ        27.89
   24. Радійовський Володимир         98  ТРН        27.94
       Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР        27.94
   26. Сіваков Олексій                98  ДОН        27.97
   27. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК        28.07
   28. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ        28.08
   29. Глущенко Микита                99  ДПР        28.11
   30. Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР        28.13
   31. Махно Владислав                98  ХРК        28.23
   32. Пузь Ростислав                 98  ДПР        28.24
       Кузьмін Олександр              98  ОДС        28.24
   34. Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР        28.25
   35. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР        28.27
   36. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ        28.30
   37. Бистрицький Євгеній            98  ХРК        28.35
   38. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР        28.37
   39. Паронов Антон                  98  ТРН        28.39
   40. Гладкий Олег                   98  РВН        28.52
   41. Попов Олександр                99  АРК        28.53
   42. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ        28.57
   43. Юркевич Юрій                   98  ТРН        28.71
   44. Бутузов Владислав              98  ЖТМ        28.76
   45. Глабець Назар                  98  РВН        28.81
   46. Комаров Микита                 99  ДОН        28.84
       Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР        28.84
   48. Рубанец Андрій                 99  ХРК        28.85
   49. Гаращенко Кирило               98  ЗПР        28.89
   50. Федоров Вадим                  98  ОДС        28.95
   51. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР        28.99
   52. Боцян Микита                   98  ОДС        29.03
   53. Лифар Олександр                98  КИЇ        29.09
   54. Прядкин Євген                  98  КИЇ        29.15
   55. Боровік Олександр              98  КИЇ        29.17
   56. Коцибан Владислав              98  ЛЬВ        29.20
   57. Пономаренко Олег               98  ДОН        29.21
   58. Мерайс Владислав               98  КИЇ        29.22
   59. Козак Олександр                98  РВН        29.23
       Шолпан Олександр               98  ОДС        29.23
   61. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР        29.24
   62. Кірін Микита                   98  ХРК        29.26
       Худолей Максим                 99  ОДС        29.26
   64. Івакін Олександр               99  ХРК        29.37
   65. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК        29.38
   66. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР        29.40
   67. Лащо Дмитро                    98  ЖТМ        29.46
   68. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ        29.50
   69. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР        29.52
   70. Хорош Денис                    98  ДОН        29.59
   71. Корякін Владіслав              99  ЛУГ        29.66
   72. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ        29.68
   73. Самойленко Олександр           98  ОДС        29.70
   74. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР        29.79
   75. Севрюков Сергій                99  ДПР        29.81
       Бендіанішвілі Давид            98  ДПР        29.81
   77. Демидюк Ілля                   98  АРК        29.83
   78. Нагорянський Владіслав         98  ЛУГ        29.88
   79. Жмак Костянтин                 98  ПЛТ        29.90
   80. Рябков Любомир                 99  РВН        29.91
   81. Дичок Микита                   98  ДОН        29.97
       Триморуш Данило                98  ОДС        29.97
       Семенуха Володимир             98  ОДС        29.97
   84. Скляр Олександр                99  ЗПР        30.05
   85. Менчинський Олександр          98  ПЛТ        30.06
   86. Ящук Денис                     98  ІФР        30.09
   87. Сова Денис                     98  ДПР        30.11
   88. Гебрян Давид                   98  ДОН        30.13
   89. Шамонiн Максим                 98  РВН        30.16
   90. Хаджинов Дмитро                98  ДОН        30.18
   91. Бібік Олександр                98  ДОН        30.21
   92. Замула Ростислав               98  ДОН        30.22
   93. Усенко Вячеслав                99  ХРК        30.23
   94. Пилипенко Дмитро               98  ЗПР        30.26
   95. Кіркін Вадим                   99  ПЛТ        30.27
       Агоджанян Сергій               00  ДОН        30.27
   97. Алексєєв Євген                 98  КИЇ        30.28
   98. Матло Вiталiй                  98  РВН        30.35
       Карпюк Павло                   99  ЗПР        30.35
  100. Марков Семен                   99  ОДС        30.39
  101. Бабенко Денис                  98  К.О        30.45
  102. Некрасов Павло                 99  КИЇ        30.49
  103. Афанасьєв Микита               98  ДПР        30.56
  104. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР        30.60
  105. Давидюк Артем                  98  ЖТМ        30.64
  106. Кобилянський Андрій            98  ДОН        30.74
  107. Олексієнко Владислав           00  ПЛТ        30.75
  108. Гупало Микита                  00  ПЛТ        30.78
  109. Гуменюк Вiталiй                98  РВН        30.79
  110. Жолобов Михайло                98  ДПР        30.81
  111. Москалюк Лев                   98  ДПР        30.82
       Компанієць Кирило              98  ЗПР        30.82
  113. Пеньков Максим                 99  ДПР        30.89
  114. Горбачов Денис                 99  ХРК        30.96
  115. Гончарук Іван                  99  К.О        31.01
  116. Іванов Максим                  98  СУМ        31.02
  117. Косаков Едуард                 98  СУМ        31.03
  118. Родина Богдан                  98  ДОН        31.09
  119. Кононенко Назар                99  ДПР        31.11
  120. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ        31.22
  121. Здоровило Євгеній              00  КИЇ        31.25
       Стоян Олександр                98  ІФР        31.25
  123. Міщенко Павло                  98  ДПР        31.27
  124. Суслов Кирило                  00  ЛУГ        31.28
  125. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК        31.36
  126. Гусев Олексій                  98  СВС        31.39
  127. Зюзюков Владіслав              98  ЛУГ        31.55
  128. Смик Дмитро                    99  ДОН        31.57
  129. Шикарев Артем                  98  ДОН        31.70
  130. Бєлов Віталій                  99  ЗПР        31.75
  131. Єршов Данило                   99  ХРК        31.82
  132. Шевченко Владислав             99  ПЛТ        31.95
       Коновальчук Вiктор             98  РВН        31.95
  134. Шапличенко Данило              98  ДПР        31.99
  135. Лихолат Богдан                 99  ДПР        32.00
  136. Рокита Роман                   99  КИЇ        32.01
  137. Георгієв Олександр             98  ЗПР        32.07
  138. Держицький Артур               99  ІФР        32.16
  139. Німченко Ігор                  98  ДОН        32.27
  140. Курмазенко Андрій              99  КИЇ        32.37
  141. Тихоненко Артем                99  К.О        32.39
  142. Кондратюк Дмитро               99  КИЇ        32.57
  143. Нестеров Назар                 99  ДПР        32.97
  144. Карпенко Ігор                  99  К.О        33.11
  145. Римар Данило                   99  ДОН        33.14
  146. Ніжинець Валерій               00  ЧРН        33.27
  147. Андросов Тарас                 99  СУМ        33.37
  148. Переверзєв Сергій              99  ДОН        33.38
  149. Макогонов Микита               00  МКЛ        33.51
  150. Сидоров Даниїл                 01  МКЛ        33.73
  151. Тарасов Денис                  01  ПЛТ        33.77
  152. Бобок Максим                   99  КИЇ        34.38
  153. Аксьонов Станіслав             98  ДОН        34.40
  154. Сотнік Ілля                    99  ДОН        34.52
  155. Середа Денис                   99  ДОН        34.56
       Красножон Дмитро               99  СУМ        34.56
  157. Лупиха Данило                  98  СУМ        34.61
  158. Черенок Сергій                 98  ДОН        34.67
  159. Дзень Федір                    00  КИЇ        34.87
  160. Хомяк Юрій                     99  ІФР        35.55
  161. Сохацкий Богдан                98  СУМ        35.76
  162. Здоровецький Дмитро            00  МКЛ        35.95
  163. Таранін Данило                 00  МКЛ        35.98
  164. Новик Денис                    99  ДОН        37.56
  165. Горбицький Гліб                99  ДОН        38.08
  166. Цанєв Микола                   99  ДОН        38.93
    Дк Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР        28.65
    Дк Лилка Олег                     98  ДОН        30.87
    Дк Голенко Данило                 98  ДОН        31.67
    Дк Смирнов Михайло                98  ЛУГ        32.31
    Дк Малапура Данило                00  ДОН        34.94



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                    14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ        54.82
          26.64    54.82 
    2. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР        58.86
          28.54    58.86 
    3. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР        58.88
          28.01    58.88 
    4. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР        58.89
          28.35    58.89 
    5. Мамій Данило                   98  ДПР        59.10
          28.55    59.10 
    6. Руденко Владислав              98  ДПР        59.14
          28.48    59.14 
    7. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ        59.26
          27.91    59.26 
    8. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ        59.43
          27.99    59.43 
    9. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН        59.46
          28.31    59.46 
   10. Сіваков Олексій                98  ДОН        59.51
          28.29    59.51 
   11. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ      1:00.00
          28.92  1:00.00 
   12. Клочковський Денис             98  ОДС      1:00.32
          28.69  1:00.32 
   13. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      1:00.34
          28.79  1:00.34 
   14. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК      1:00.40
          28.17  1:00.40 
   15. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР      1:00.44
          29.57  1:00.44 
   16. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      1:00.53
          29.18  1:00.53 
   17. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      1:00.79
          29.30  1:00.79 
   18. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР      1:00.87
          28.49  1:00.87 
   19. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР      1:00.89
          28.25  1:00.89 
   20. Глущенко Микита                99  ДПР      1:01.07
          28.66  1:01.07 
   21. Буряк Ілля                     99  КИЇ      1:01.15
          28.99  1:01.15 
   22. Козак Олександр                98  РВН      1:01.56
          29.60  1:01.56 
   23. Пузь Ростислав                 98  ДПР      1:01.57
          28.93  1:01.57 
   24. Радійовський Володимир         98  ТРН      1:01.59
          29.39  1:01.59 
   25. Гаращенко Кирило               98  ЗПР      1:01.62
          29.52  1:01.62 
   26. Сосновік Данило                99  ХРК      1:01.65
          29.57  1:01.65 
   27. Панченко Богдан                99  ЛУГ      1:02.08
          29.12  1:02.08 
       Козорог Данило                 98  ДПР      1:02.08
          30.09  1:02.08 
   29. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР      1:02.12
          29.42  1:02.12 
   30. Кузьмін Олександр              98  ОДС      1:02.19
          29.96  1:02.19 
   31. Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР      1:02.21
          29.52  1:02.21 
   32. Устинов Євген                  98  ДОН      1:02.23
          29.88  1:02.23 
   33. Холоша Олег                    99  ПЛТ      1:02.45
          29.24  1:02.45 
   34. Громов Єгор                    98  ДПР      1:02.48
          30.79  1:02.48 
   35. Колбасенко Сергій              99  ЛУГ      1:02.66
          29.04  1:02.66 
   36. Бистрицький Євгеній            98  ХРК      1:02.74
          29.56  1:02.74 
   37. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      1:02.76
          29.56  1:02.76 
   38. Костіцький Павло               98  К.О      1:02.84
          30.36  1:02.84 
       Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      1:02.84
          30.21  1:02.84 
   40. Лащо Дмитро                    98  ЖТМ      1:02.92
          30.26  1:02.92 
   41. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      1:02.93
          29.81  1:02.93 
   42. Федоров Вадим                  98  ОДС      1:03.16
          30.21  1:03.16 
   43. Рябков Любомир                 99  РВН      1:03.37
          30.39  1:03.37 
   44. Коцибан Владислав              98  ЛЬВ      1:03.39
          31.29  1:03.39 
   45. Бутузов Владислав              98  ЖТМ      1:03.46
          29.49  1:03.46 
   46. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ      1:03.54
          29.29  1:03.54 
   47. Комаров Микита                 99  ДОН      1:03.58
          31.28  1:03.58 
       Везненко Вячеслав              99  ОДС      1:03.58
          31.17  1:03.58 
   49. Жмак Костянтин                 98  ПЛТ      1:03.70
          30.69  1:03.70 
   50. Попов Олександр                99  АРК      1:03.74
          29.99  1:03.74 
   51. Махно Владислав                98  ХРК      1:03.75
          29.41  1:03.75 
   52. Самойленко Олександр           98  ОДС      1:03.77
          30.75  1:03.77 
   53. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР      1:03.82
          30.16  1:03.82 
   54. Тірскіх Анатолій               99  ЗПР      1:03.83
          31.05  1:03.83 
   55. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      1:03.96
          31.11  1:03.96 
   56. Севрюков Сергій                99  ДПР      1:04.05
          30.10  1:04.05 
   57. Худолей Максим                 99  ОДС      1:04.06
          30.72  1:04.06 
   58. Бібік Олександр                98  ДОН      1:04.11
          30.78  1:04.11 
   59. Юркевич Юрій                   98  ТРН      1:04.22
          30.38  1:04.22 
   60. Боровік Олександр              98  КИЇ      1:04.32
          30.73  1:04.32 
   61. Боцян Микита                   98  ОДС      1:04.41
          30.47  1:04.41 
   62. Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР      1:04.44
          30.90  1:04.44 
   63. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР      1:04.49
          29.60  1:04.49 
   64. Пономаренко Олег               98  ДОН      1:04.50
          30.14  1:04.50 
   65. Мерайс Владислав               98  КИЇ      1:04.71
          31.13  1:04.71 
   66. Замула Ростислав               98  ДОН      1:04.86
          31.49  1:04.86 
   67. Кірін Микита                   98  ХРК      1:04.92
          30.50  1:04.92 
   68. Алексєєв Євген                 98  КИЇ      1:05.26
          31.72  1:05.26 
   69. Корякін Владіслав              99  ЛУГ      1:05.28
          32.04  1:05.28 
       Бендіанішвілі Давид            98  ДПР      1:05.28
          31.04  1:05.28 
   71. Горбачов Денис                 99  ХРК      1:05.36
          30.82  1:05.36 
   72. Менчинський Олександр          98  ПЛТ      1:05.43
          31.47  1:05.43 
   73. Бєлих Єгор                     98  ВЛН      1:05.55
          30.89  1:05.55 
   74. Ладиненко Дмитро               98  ОДС      1:05.62
          31.22  1:05.62 
   75. Агоджанян Сергій               00  ДОН      1:05.71
          31.91  1:05.71 
   76. Шамонiн Максим                 98  РВН      1:05.73
          32.21  1:05.73 
   77. Рубанец Андрій                 99  ХРК      1:05.85
          31.29  1:05.85 
   78. Карпюк Павло                   99  ЗПР      1:05.99
          31.65  1:05.99 
   79. Москалюк Лев                   98  ДПР      1:06.35
          31.70  1:06.35 
   80. Гімон Микита                   98  ДОН      1:06.36
          32.42  1:06.36 
   81. Косяков Ігор                   98  ЛУГ      1:06.39
          31.27  1:06.39 
   82. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР      1:06.50
          31.87  1:06.50 
   83. Нагорянський Владіслав         98  ЛУГ      1:06.52
          31.61  1:06.52 
   84. Ящук Денис                     98  ІФР      1:06.55
          30.97  1:06.55 
   85. Коновальчук Вiктор             98  РВН      1:06.63
          31.54  1:06.63 
   86. Триморуш Данило                98  ОДС      1:06.65
          32.33  1:06.65 
   87. Компанієць Кирило              98  ЗПР      1:06.73
          31.81  1:06.73 
   88. Демидюк Ілля                   98  АРК      1:06.79
          31.80  1:06.79 
   89. Євсейчик Данило                99  ДОН      1:06.89
          32.04  1:06.89 
       Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ      1:06.89
          32.08  1:06.89 
   91. Прядкин Євген                  98  КИЇ      1:07.20
          31.58  1:07.20 
   92. Лифар Олександр                98  КИЇ      1:07.34
          30.75  1:07.34 
   93. Скляр Олександр                99  ЗПР      1:07.40
          32.65  1:07.40 
   94. Жолобов Михайло                98  ДПР      1:07.41
          32.21  1:07.41 
   95. Щасливий Владислав             99  ВЛН      1:07.56
          31.73  1:07.56 
   96. Олексієнко Владислав           00  ПЛТ      1:07.63
          32.31  1:07.63 
   97. Хорош Денис                    98  ДОН      1:07.67
          31.87  1:07.67 
   98. Сушенков Микола                99  ЗПР      1:07.84
          31.77  1:07.84 
   99. Гусев Олексій                  98  СВС      1:07.87
          32.26  1:07.87 
  100. Давидюк Артем                  98  ЖТМ      1:07.91
          31.62  1:07.91 
  101. Некрасов Павло                 99  КИЇ      1:08.02
          31.96  1:08.02 
  102. Левшуков Дмитро                98  ДОН      1:08.13
          32.13  1:08.13 
  103. Кащєєв Олексій                 99  ДОН      1:08.20
          33.08  1:08.20 
  104. Суслов Кирило                  00  ЛУГ      1:08.21
          32.45  1:08.21 
  105. Шевченко Владислав             99  ПЛТ      1:08.36
          32.67  1:08.36 
  106. Кононенко Назар                99  ДПР      1:08.37
          32.06  1:08.37 
  107. Гребельний Данило              01  ДОН      1:08.41
          33.03  1:08.41 
  108. Усенко Вячеслав                99  ХРК      1:08.49
          31.68  1:08.49 
       Бабенко Денис                  98  К.О      1:08.49
          32.26  1:08.49 
  110. Дичок Микита                   98  ДОН      1:08.73
          32.84  1:08.73 
  111. Куява Богдан                   00  ВЛН      1:08.79
          32.55  1:08.79 
  112. Барліт Денис                   98  ЗПР      1:08.88
          33.03  1:08.88 
  113. Іванов Максим                  98  СУМ      1:08.91
          33.26  1:08.91 
  114. Пилипенко Дмитро               98  ЗПР      1:09.14
          32.16  1:09.14 
  115. Морозов Вадим                  99  АРК      1:09.38
          32.86  1:09.38 
  116. Лилка Олег                     98  ДОН      1:09.41
          33.40  1:09.41 
  117. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ      1:09.74
          34.19  1:09.74 
  118. Стоян Олександр                98  ІФР      1:09.77
          32.18  1:09.77 
  119. Крюков Сергій                  99  ДОН      1:09.97
          33.30  1:09.97 
  120. Марков Семен                   99  ОДС      1:10.03
          32.25  1:10.03 
  121. Шикарев Артем                  98  ДОН      1:10.05
          32.03  1:10.05 
  122. Рокита Роман                   99  КИЇ      1:10.06
          33.27  1:10.06 
  123. Нестеров Назар                 99  ДПР      1:10.32
          33.55  1:10.32 
  124. Рула Дмитро                    00  ДОН      1:10.40
          34.26  1:10.40 
  125. Держицький Артур               99  ІФР      1:10.48
          32.72  1:10.48 
  126. Хаджинов Дмитро                98  ДОН      1:11.51
          32.28  1:11.51 
  127. Голенко Данило                 98  ДОН      1:11.58
          34.20  1:11.58 
  128. Німченко Ігор                  98  ДОН      1:11.74
          34.54  1:11.74 
  129. Гончаренко Данило              00  ДОН      1:12.00
          34.27  1:12.00 
  130. Жерело Владислав               00  СВС      1:12.27
          33.97  1:12.27 
  131. Косаков Едуард                 98  СУМ      1:12.35
          33.30  1:12.35 
  132. Міронов Євген                  98  ДОН      1:13.34
          34.34  1:13.34 
  133. Римар Данило                   99  ДОН      1:13.49
          34.55  1:13.49 
  134. Смик Дмитро                    99  ДОН      1:13.52
          35.11  1:13.52 
  135. Тихоненко Артем                99  К.О      1:13.53
          34.50  1:13.53 
  136. Тарасов Денис                  01  ПЛТ      1:13.62
          35.10  1:13.62 
  137. Ніжинець Валерій               00  ЧРН      1:13.82
          34.01  1:13.82 
  138. Переверзєв Сергій              99  ДОН      1:14.11
          34.10  1:14.11 
  139. Бєлов Віталій                  99  ЗПР      1:14.61
          34.94  1:14.61 
  140. Сидоров Даниїл                 01  МКЛ      1:14.88
          35.14  1:14.88 
  141. Харитоненко Єгор               99  ДПР      1:14.89
          34.55  1:14.89 
  142. Красножон Дмитро               99  СУМ      1:15.79
          35.55  1:15.79 
  143. Макогонов Микита               00  МКЛ      1:16.00
          34.86  1:16.00 
  144. Карпенко Ігор                  99  К.О      1:16.16
          35.14  1:16.16 
  145. Сотнік Ілля                    99  ДОН      1:17.25
          35.32  1:17.25 
  146. Черенок Сергій                 98  ДОН      1:18.84
          35.37  1:18.84 
  147. Дзень Федір                    00  КИЇ      1:19.94
          36.84  1:19.94 
  148. Малапура Данило                00  ДОН      1:20.16
          36.85  1:20.16 
  149. Лупиха Данило                  98  СУМ      1:20.40
          36.99  1:20.40 
  150. Здоровецький Дмитро            00  МКЛ      1:20.47
          37.91  1:20.47 
  151. Горбицький Гліб                99  ДОН      1:32.99
          40.09  1:32.99 
  152. Новик Денис                    99  ДОН      1:34.04
          41.44  1:34.04 
    Дк Цанєв Микола                   99  ДОН
          40.11  -:--.-- 
    Дк Івакін Олександр               99  ХРК
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Гавриленко Вадим               98  ЗПР        57.23
          28.30    57.23 
    Дк Куталовський Руслан            98  ДОН      1:05.88
          31.04  1:05.88 
    Дк Родина Богдан                  98  ДОН      1:10.45
          33.35  1:10.45 
    Дк Зюзюков Владіслав              98  ЛУГ      1:10.51
          33.82  1:10.51 



   П/К Поляков Олег                   97  ДОН      1:03.41
          29.90  1:03.41 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                    14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      1:59.08
          56.92  1:59.08 
    2. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР      2:05.18
          58.77  2:05.18 
    3. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      2:07.76
        1:00.97  2:07.76 
    4. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      2:10.43
        1:03.72  2:10.43 
    5. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ      2:10.83
        1:04.98  2:10.83 
    6. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР      2:12.13
        1:03.72  2:12.13 
    7. Руденко Владислав              98  ДПР      2:12.23
        1:03.66  2:12.23 
    8. Сосновік Данило                99  ХРК      2:12.78
        1:04.19  2:12.78 
    9. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      2:12.93
        1:05.17  2:12.93 
   10. Зелiнський Максим              98  РВН      2:13.20
        1:03.09  2:13.20 
   11. Гаращенко Кирило               98  ЗПР      2:13.51
        -:--.--  2:13.51 
   12. Громов Єгор                    98  ДПР      2:13.67
        1:04.51  2:13.67 
   13. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР      2:13.74
        1:06.73  2:13.74 
   14. Мамій Данило                   98  ДПР      2:13.92
        1:07.55  2:13.92 
   15. Рєпін Віктор                   99  ХРК      2:14.25
        -:--.--  2:14.25 
   16. Козорог Данило                 98  ДПР      2:14.26
        1:04.72  2:14.26 
   17. Буряк Ілля                     99  КИЇ      2:14.90
        1:04.44  2:14.90 
   18. Сіваков Олексій                98  ДОН      2:14.93
        1:04.11  2:14.93 
   19. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      2:15.76
        1:06.09  2:15.76 
   20. Онищенко Євгеній               98  ЗПР      2:16.02
        1:06.78  2:16.02 
   21. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      2:16.04
        1:04.62  2:16.04 
   22. Пузь Родіон                    99  ДПР      2:16.56
        1:05.65  2:16.56 
   23. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      2:16.60
        1:06.15  2:16.60 
   24. Клочковський Денис             98  ОДС      2:16.73
        1:05.67  2:16.73 
   25. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      2:16.91
        1:05.71  2:16.91 
   26. Устинов Євген                  98  ДОН      2:17.29
        1:09.10  2:17.29 
   27. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН      2:17.32
        1:06.77  2:17.32 
   28. Бистрицький Євгеній            98  ХРК      2:17.44
        -:--.--  2:17.44 
   29. Колеснік Дмитро                98  ХРК      2:17.90
        1:06.21  2:17.90 
   30. Тірскіх Анатолій               99  ЗПР      2:18.14
        1:06.74  2:18.14 
   31. Комаров Микита                 99  ДОН      2:18.24
        1:08.43  2:18.24 
   32. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      2:18.56
        1:07.18  2:18.56 
   33. Худолей Максим                 99  ОДС      2:18.94
        1:08.57  2:18.94 
   34. Ботаневич Євгенiвна            99  РВН      2:19.71
        1:06.82  2:19.71 
   35. Костромін Деніс                99  ДПР      2:19.83
        1:06.82  2:19.83 
   36. Жмак Костянтин                 98  ПЛТ      2:19.84
        1:07.41  2:19.84 
   37. Кузьмін Олександр              98  ОДС      2:19.92
        1:07.43  2:19.92 
   38. Везненко Вячеслав              99  ОДС      2:19.93
        1:08.66  2:19.93 
   39. Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР      2:20.13
        1:07.84  2:20.13 
   40. Попов Олександр                99  АРК      2:20.36
        1:08.34  2:20.36 
   41. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ      2:20.95
        1:06.23  2:20.95 
   42. Холоша Олег                    99  ПЛТ      2:21.43
        1:06.52  2:21.43 
   43. Бендіанішвілі Давид            98  ДПР      2:21.65
        1:07.59  2:21.65 
   44. Сова Денис                     98  ДПР      2:21.66
        1:07.60  2:21.66 
   45. Шелест Олександр               99  ДПР      2:21.68
        1:07.58  2:21.68 
   46. Ігнатьєв Олег                  99  ХРК      2:21.95
        -:--.--  2:21.95 
   47. Бібік Олександр                98  ДОН      2:22.20
        1:08.43  2:22.20 
   48. Лащо Дмитро                    98  ЖТМ      2:22.25
        1:07.63  2:22.25 
   49. Севрюков Сергій                99  ДПР      2:22.45
        1:07.00  2:22.45 
   50. Менчинський Олександр          98  ПЛТ      2:22.62
        1:07.69  2:22.62 
   51. Ладиненко Дмитро               98  ОДС      2:22.88
        1:09.52  2:22.88 
   52. Дежурко Віталій                98  ВЛН      2:22.93
        1:08.75  2:22.93 
   53. Гупало Микита                  00  ПЛТ      2:23.03
        1:09.20  2:23.03 
   54. Карпюк Павло                   99  ЗПР      2:23.05
        1:09.42  2:23.05 
   55. Махно Владислав                98  ХРК      2:23.15
        1:06.41  2:23.15 
   56. Бєлих Єгор                     98  ВЛН      2:23.39
        1:07.81  2:23.39 
   57. Горбачов Денис                 99  ХРК      2:23.52
        1:07.38  2:23.52 
   58. Самойленко Олександр           98  ОДС      2:23.62
        1:09.15  2:23.62 
   59. Костіцький Павло               98  К.О      2:23.79
        1:06.38  2:23.79 
   60. Коробко Павло                  98  ЗПР      2:23.92
        1:07.81  2:23.92 
   61. Юркевич Юрій                   98  ТРН      2:23.96
        1:08.79  2:23.96 
   62. Мерайс Владислав               98  КИЇ      2:24.03
        1:08.23  2:24.03 
   63. Кірін Микита                   98  ХРК      2:24.22
        1:10.68  2:24.22 
   64. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР      2:24.33
        1:08.07  2:24.33 
   65. Компанієць Кирило              98  ЗПР      2:24.79
        1:10.20  2:24.79 
   66. Боровік Олександр              98  КИЇ      2:25.00
        1:07.93  2:25.00 
   67. Федоров Вадим                  98  ОДС      2:25.13
        1:09.09  2:25.13 
   68. Алексєєв Євген                 98  КИЇ      2:25.15
        1:08.08  2:25.15 
   69. Корякін Владіслав              99  ЛУГ      2:25.29
        1:10.36  2:25.29 
   70. Петров Гліб                    98  ДПР      2:25.55
        1:10.50  2:25.55 
   71. Агоджанян Сергій               00  ДОН      2:25.67
        1:10.54  2:25.67 
   72. Гімон Микита                   98  ДОН      2:25.84
        1:09.92  2:25.84 
   73. Погорельцев Олександр          98  ЗПР      2:25.85
        1:10.94  2:25.85 
   74. Щасливий Владислав             99  ВЛН      2:25.88
        -:--.--  2:25.88 
   75. Триморуш Данило                98  ОДС      2:25.98
        1:10.20  2:25.98 
   76. Нестеров Назар                 99  ДПР      2:26.33
        1:11.70  2:26.33 
   77. Коновальчук Вiктор             98  РВН      2:26.92
        1:11.40  2:26.92 
   78. Некрасов Павло                 99  КИЇ      2:27.16
        1:10.89  2:27.16 
   79. Барліт Денис                   98  ЗПР      2:27.75
        1:11.51  2:27.75 
   80. Євсейчик Данило                99  ДОН      2:27.80
        1:10.88  2:27.80 
   81. Гусев Олексій                  98  СВС      2:27.93
        1:11.54  2:27.93 
   82. Жолобов Михайло                98  ДПР      2:28.07
        1:10.56  2:28.07 
       Усенко Вячеслав                99  ХРК      2:28.07
        1:09.72  2:28.07 
   84. Нагорянський Владіслав         98  ЛУГ      2:28.18
        1:11.17  2:28.18 
   85. Кононенко Назар                99  ДПР      2:28.26
        1:11.16  2:28.26 
   86. Москалюк Лев                   98  ДПР      2:28.28
        1:12.39  2:28.28 
   87. Смирнов Михайло                98  ЛУГ      2:29.14
        1:14.02  2:29.14 
   88. Луцик Ілля                     99  ДОН      2:29.83
        1:10.68  2:29.83 
   89. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      2:30.30
        1:11.91  2:30.30 
   90. Суслов Кирило                  00  ЛУГ      2:31.31
        1:14.75  2:31.31 
   91. Лилка Олег                     98  ДОН      2:31.58
        1:14.08  2:31.58 
   92. Гребельний Данило              01  ДОН      2:31.59
        1:11.88  2:31.59 
   93. Рула Дмитро                    00  ДОН      2:31.80
        1:13.06  2:31.80 
   94. Скляр Олександр                99  ЗПР      2:31.95
        -:--.--  2:31.95 
   95. Куява Богдан                   00  ВЛН      2:32.09
        -:--.--  2:32.09 
   96. Демидюк Ілля                   98  АРК      2:32.21
        1:12.47  2:32.21 
   97. Гончаренко Данило              00  ДОН      2:32.37
        1:14.24  2:32.37 
   98. Куталовський Руслан            98  ДОН      2:32.67
        1:11.65  2:32.67 
   99. Архіпов Данило                 98  ЗПР      2:32.81
        -:--.--  2:32.81 
  100. Марков Семен                   99  ОДС      2:32.88
        1:12.00  2:32.88 
  101. Левшуков Дмитро                98  ДОН      2:33.22
        1:12.90  2:33.22 
  102. Рубанец Андрій                 99  ХРК      2:33.43
        1:14.96  2:33.43 
  103. Пилипенко Дмитро               98  ЗПР      2:33.48
        -:--.--  2:33.48 
  104. Кащєєв Олексій                 99  ДОН      2:33.58
        1:15.16  2:33.58 
  105. Німченко Ігор                  98  ДОН      2:33.80
        1:15.74  2:33.80 
  106. Ящук Денис                     98  ІФР      2:34.47
        1:12.45  2:34.47 
  107. Герасимов Владислав            98  ПЛТ      2:34.76
        1:13.60  2:34.76 
  108. Лисюк Данило                   99  ЖТМ      2:34.88
        1:10.75  2:34.88 
  109. Бабенко Денис                  98  К.О      2:35.65
        -:--.--  2:35.65 
  110. Рокита Роман                   99  КИЇ      2:35.94
        1:13.52  2:35.94 
  111. Конопленко Володимир           01  ДОН      2:36.45
        1:16.02  2:36.45 
  112. Борушок Павло                  99  ЗПР      2:36.66
        1:13.82  2:36.66 
  113. Хомин Ігор                     98  ЛЬВ      2:37.00
        1:14.19  2:37.00 
  114. Бєлов Віталій                  99  ЗПР      2:37.03
        -:--.--  2:37.03 
  115. Гончарук Іван                  99  К.О      2:37.15
        1:14.28  2:37.15 
       Жерело Владислав               00  СВС      2:37.15
        1:16.54  2:37.15 
  117. Шикарев Артем                  98  ДОН      2:39.38
        1:13.51  2:39.38 
  118. Міронов Євген                  98  ДОН      2:39.64
        1:15.00  2:39.64 
  119. Держицький Артур               99  ІФР      2:40.73
        1:15.20  2:40.73 
  120. Іванов Максим                  98  СУМ      2:40.74
        1:14.14  2:40.74 
  121. Крикун Антон                   98  ДПР      2:40.89
        1:16.95  2:40.89 
  122. Харитоненко Єгор               99  ДПР      2:42.56
        1:17.60  2:42.56 
  123. Сидоров Даниїл                 01  МКЛ      2:42.94
        1:18.24  2:42.94 
  124. Макогонов Микита               00  МКЛ      2:44.75
        1:20.13  2:44.75 
  125. Гордієнко Сергій               99  ДОН      2:45.70
        1:16.23  2:45.70 
  126. Тихоненко Артем                99  К.О      2:46.56
        -:--.--  2:46.56 
  127. Ніжинець Валерій               00  ЧРН      2:46.63
        -:--.--  2:46.63 
  128. Переверзєв Сергій              99  ДОН      2:47.11
        1:16.71  2:47.11 
  129. Хаджинов Дмитро                98  ДОН      2:48.12
        1:17.70  2:48.12 
  130. Карпенко Ігор                  99  К.О      2:54.22
        -:--.--  2:54.22 
  131. Здоровецький Дмитро            00  МКЛ      2:57.22
        1:23.25  2:57.22 
  132. Алейнік Ігор                   99  ВЛН      3:00.48
        -:--.--  3:00.48 
  133. Черенок Сергій                 98  ДОН      3:02.49
        1:19.76  3:02.49 
    Дк Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      2:16.28
        1:04.72  2:16.28 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                    14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      4:20.15
        1:00.64  2:07.23  3:13.66  4:20.15 
    2. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР      4:24.24
        1:01.45  2:08.83  3:17.46  4:24.24 
    3. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      4:30.62
        1:05.14  2:14.38  3:23.33  4:30.62 
    4. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      4:34.87
        1:04.34  2:14.37  3:25.72  4:34.87 
    5. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      4:37.09
        1:03.88  2:14.81  3:26.67  4:37.09 
    6. Бебешко Максим                 98  РВН      4:40.80
        1:05.54  2:17.55  3:30.17  4:40.80 
    7. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН      4:40.91
        1:06.84  2:19.04  3:30.91  4:40.91 
    8. Російський Андрій              98  ХРК      4:41.78
        1:06.56  2:19.96  3:32.91  4:41.78 
    9. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      4:42.27
        1:06.11  2:18.44  3:31.87  4:42.27 
   10. Громов Єгор                    98  ДПР      4:42.57
        1:08.01  2:20.98  3:32.69  4:42.57 
   11. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН      4:42.64
        1:05.77  2:19.79  3:34.59  4:42.64 
   12. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ      4:43.12
        1:07.08  2:20.36  3:33.35  4:43.12 
   13. Рєпін Віктор                   99  ХРК      4:43.20
        1:07.47  2:20.46  3:32.92  4:43.20 
   14. Омельков Дмитро                99  ЗПР      4:43.36
        1:06.96  2:20.91  3:34.75  4:43.36 
   15. Пилипенко Ілля                 99  ДОН      4:44.19
        1:08.26  2:22.24  3:35.48  4:44.19 
   16. Гаврилов Віктор                98  ЗПР      4:44.78
        1:06.79  2:19.96  3:33.65  4:44.78 
   17. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      4:45.16
        1:07.49  2:20.52  3:33.52  4:45.16 
   18. Гаращенко Кирило               98  ЗПР      4:46.73
        1:06.57  2:20.92  3:35.70  4:46.73 
   19. Логвінов Віталій               98  ДОН      4:46.84
        1:08.33  2:21.40  3:34.99  4:46.84 
   20. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      4:47.77
        1:08.43  2:22.08  3:35.78  4:47.77 
   21. Онищенко Євгеній               98  ЗПР      4:49.15
        1:07.99  2:22.03  3:36.36  4:49.15 
   22. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      4:49.24
        1:08.30  2:23.64  3:38.80  4:49.24 
   23. Шабанов Дмитро                 98  ДОН      4:49.48
        1:07.85  2:22.56  3:37.24  4:49.48 
   24. Козорог Данило                 98  ДПР      4:49.81
        1:09.40  2:23.99  3:39.27  4:49.81 
   25. Руденко Владислав              98  ДПР      4:50.31
        1:08.09  2:23.22  3:39.20  4:50.31 
   26. Запорожець Іван                98  ПЛТ      4:52.17
        1:08.77  2:24.47  3:41.29  4:52.17 
   27. Пузь Родіон                    99  ДПР      4:52.32
        1:08.87  2:23.41  3:38.84  4:52.32 
   28. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      4:52.53
        1:07.44  2:21.06  3:36.54  4:52.53 
   29. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      4:52.54
        1:09.20  2:23.31  3:38.24  4:52.54 
   30. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      4:52.57
        1:11.27  2:26.44  3:42.88  4:52.57 
   31. Тірскіх Анатолій               99  ЗПР      4:53.07
        1:07.49  2:22.79  3:39.15  4:53.07 
   32. Ігнатьєв Олег                  99  ХРК      4:54.08
        1:09.64  2:24.99  3:40.74  4:54.08 
   33. Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР      4:54.54
        1:09.67  2:24.91  3:41.18  4:54.54 
   34. Шелест Олександр               99  ДПР      4:55.60
        1:08.05  2:21.93  3:38.97  4:55.60 
   35. Ботаневич Євгенiвна            99  РВН      4:57.45
        1:10.97  2:25.58  3:42.11  4:57.45 
   36. Бібік Олександр                98  ДОН      4:59.22
        1:10.29  2:26.86  3:43.88  4:59.22 
   37. Везненко Вячеслав              99  ОДС      5:00.51
        1:12.69  2:29.91  3:46.64  5:00.51 
   38. Гупало Микита                  00  ПЛТ      5:02.70
        1:10.05  2:27.37  3:46.53  5:02.70 
   39. Компанієць Кирило              98  ЗПР      5:04.75
        1:11.23  2:28.98  3:47.82  5:04.75 
   40. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР      5:05.80
        1:09.76  2:28.15  3:49.82  5:05.80 
   41. Карпюк Павло                   99  ЗПР      5:07.78
        1:13.76  2:32.08  3:51.36  5:07.78 
   42. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ      5:07.87
        1:09.89  2:28.97  3:49.72  5:07.87 
   43. Луговий Олександравич          00  РВН      5:08.08
        1:12.56  2:31.70  3:52.29  5:08.08 
   44. Ладиненко Дмитро               98  ОДС      5:08.68
        1:09.56  2:27.44  3:49.42  5:08.68 
   45. Гімон Микита                   98  ДОН      5:09.05
        1:13.20  2:32.71  3:53.19  5:09.05 
   46. Некрасов Павло                 99  КИЇ      5:12.37
        1:13.38  2:34.76  3:54.79  5:12.37 
   47. Коваль Данило                  98  ЗПР      5:12.56
        1:13.36  2:33.59  3:54.62  5:12.56 
   48. Луцик Ілля                     99  ДОН      5:16.11
        1:13.18  2:33.16  3:55.35  5:16.11 
   49. Мельник Богдан                 99  СВС      5:17.35
        1:14.25  2:35.78  3:58.33  5:17.35 
   50. Бондаренко Антон               00  ЗПР      5:17.47
        1:14.23  2:36.76  3:58.22  5:17.47 
   51. Шолопак Андрiй                 00  РВН      5:19.33
        1:15.37  2:39.27  4:01.78  5:19.33 
   52. Конопленко Володимир           01  ДОН      5:19.52
        1:15.34  2:37.68  4:00.65  5:19.52 
   53. Лисюк Данило                   99  ЖТМ      5:28.69
        1:11.90  2:34.83  4:02.68  5:28.69 
   54. Морозов Вадим                  99  АРК      5:36.59
        1:19.06  2:47.66  4:16.57  5:36.59 
   55. Прокопов Данило                99  ДОН      5:37.82
        1:16.87  2:45.60  4:14.66  5:37.82 
   56. Паневник Денис                 00  ЛЬВ      5:38.24
        1:19.41  2:49.06  4:17.74  5:38.24 
   57. Кащєєв Олексій                 99  ДОН      5:38.54
        1:20.06  2:50.11  4:19.08  5:38.54 
   58. Гордієнко Сергій               99  ДОН      5:41.59
        1:18.08  2:45.37  4:15.66  5:41.59 
   59. Горбулєв Микола                99  ДОН      5:50.00
        1:16.33  2:45.43  4:18.13  5:50.00 



TOP
Чоловіки 800m Вільний стиль                                    14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      8:57.49
        1:01.97  2:08.40  3:16.79  4:24.96  5:34.47  6:43.08  7:51.06  8:57.49 
    2. Абрамов Микола                 98  ЗПР      9:02.18
        1:01.12  2:07.45  3:15.46  4:24.35  5:33.51  6:43.47  7:53.37  9:02.18 
    3. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      9:15.33
        1:05.00  2:15.20  3:25.47  4:36.06  5:46.36  6:57.29  8:08.04  9:15.33 
    4. Астафєв Олексій                99  РВН      9:29.09
        1:07.28  2:18.30  3:30.13  4:42.67  5:55.51  7:07.46  8:19.42  9:29.09 
    5. Шевцов Сергій                  98  ЗПР      9:36.27
        1:05.69  2:18.54  3:31.98  4:45.42  5:59.05  7:11.68  8:24.69  9:36.27 
    6. Громов Єгор                    98  ДПР      9:38.97
        1:07.69  2:19.68  3:32.28  4:45.43  5:58.68  7:12.48  8:26.42  9:38.97 
    7. Онищенко Євгеній               98  ЗПР      9:41.72
        1:08.00  2:21.24  3:34.93  4:49.50  6:03.25  7:16.81  8:30.54  9:41.72 
    8. Рєпін Віктор                   99  ХРК      9:44.67
        1:08.70  2:21.42  3:35.49  4:49.44  6:03.66  7:18.08  8:32.41  9:44.67 
    9. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      9:45.87
        1:08.11  2:21.18  3:35.07  4:49.50  6:04.53  7:18.65  8:33.45  9:45.87 
   10. Гаврилов Сергій                98  ЗПР      9:46.64
        1:07.73  2:21.86  3:35.84  4:49.87  6:04.19  7:17.94  8:33.12  9:46.64 
   11. Бебешко Максим                 98  РВН      9:50.03
        1:06.93  2:21.61  3:35.99  4:51.32  6:06.76  7:22.29  8:37.73  9:50.03 
   12. Логвінов Віталій               98  ДОН      9:51.81
        1:08.80  2:22.95  3:37.73  4:53.55  6:08.41  7:23.74  8:39.75  9:51.81 
   13. Пустовіт Віталій               99  ЗПР      9:54.88
        1:09.46  2:25.55  3:41.47  4:56.74  6:12.61  7:28.82  8:43.68  9:54.88 
   14. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      9:55.27
        1:09.74  2:24.38  3:39.66  4:55.81  6:11.68  7:27.81  8:43.75  9:55.27 
   15. Ботаневич Євгенiвна            99  РВН      9:56.09
        1:09.21  2:22.47  3:37.15  4:53.18  6:09.20  7:25.24  8:41.72  9:56.09 
   16. Шабанов Дмитро                 98  ДОН      9:59.54
        1:09.87  2:25.09  3:40.86  4:57.24  6:13.68  7:30.47  8:46.27  9:59.54 
   17. Пилипенко Ілля                 99  ДОН     10:00.34
        1:10.81  2:26.90  3:43.03  4:59.11  6:15.52  7:32.94  8:49.90 10:00.34 
   18. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ     10:01.78
        1:08.75  2:22.23  3:37.91  4:55.06  6:12.15  7:30.42  8:46.97 10:01.78 
   19. Тірскіх Анатолій               99  ЗПР     10:06.25
        1:08.05  2:24.48  3:41.46  4:59.82  6:17.93  7:36.53  8:54.35 10:06.25 
   20. Костромін Деніс                99  ДПР     10:07.28
        1:09.87  2:26.15  3:43.78  5:02.60  6:21.82  7:39.95  8:55.95 10:07.28 
   21. Шелест Олександр               99  ДПР     10:19.23
        1:08.32  2:23.99  3:42.07  5:00.76  6:21.13  7:40.97  9:01.89 10:19.23 
   22. Карпюк Павло                   99  ЗПР     10:23.36
        1:11.84  2:30.46  3:49.87  5:09.07  6:30.03  7:49.21  9:08.13 10:23.36 
   23. Компанієць Кирило              98  ЗПР     10:30.14
        1:12.52  2:30.18  3:48.41  5:07.75  6:28.70  7:49.39  9:07.40 10:30.14 
   24. Луговий Олександравич          00  РВН     10:35.24
        1:13.57  2:33.60  3:54.57  5:16.25  6:36.80  7:57.40  9:18.34 10:35.24 
   25. Гупало Микита                  00  ПЛТ     10:40.36
        1:12.38  2:32.92  3:54.14  5:16.25  6:38.27  8:00.58  9:22.37 10:40.36 
   26. Бондаренко Антон               00  ЗПР     10:52.14
        1:15.53  2:37.54  4:00.92  5:23.99  6:46.89  8:08.57  9:29.00 10:52.14 
   27. Луцик Ілля                     99  ДОН     10:59.77
        1:13.34  2:35.16  3:59.96  5:24.61  6:49.59  8:14.56  9:37.57 10:59.77 
   28. Конопленко Володимир           01  ДОН     11:06.11
        1:15.68  2:38.98  4:04.44  5:29.84  6:55.26  8:21.69  9:45.69 11:06.11 
   29. Хомин Ігор                     98  ЛЬВ     11:29.63
        1:17.43  2:43.68  4:11.95  5:41.65  7:10.74  8:37.71 10:06.56 11:29.63 
   30. Гордієнко Сергій               99  ДОН     12:00.49
        1:19.32  2:51.34  4:24.92  5:57.51  7:28.15  9:01.21 10:32.48 12:00.49 



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                         14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:02.85
          30.90  1:02.85 
    2. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ      1:04.36
          30.97  1:04.36 
    3. Голубков Ілля                  99  ХРК      1:05.43
          31.87  1:05.43 
    4. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      1:05.93
          31.45  1:05.93 
    5. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      1:06.06
          32.50  1:06.06 
    6. Гладкий Олег                   98  РВН      1:07.00
          31.75  1:07.00 
    7. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН      1:07.40
          32.99  1:07.40 
    8. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      1:07.58
          32.90  1:07.58 
    9. Немич Олександр                98  ХРК      1:09.01
          32.88  1:09.01 
   10. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      1:09.21
          34.22  1:09.21 
   11. Семенуха Володимир             98  ОДС      1:10.73
          34.28  1:10.73 
   12. Колбасенко Сергій              99  ЛУГ      1:10.90
          34.59  1:10.90 
   13. Дежурко Віталій                98  ВЛН      1:11.47
          34.96  1:11.47 
   14. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      1:11.98
          34.72  1:11.98 
   15. Кобилянський Андрій            98  ДОН      1:12.19
          34.53  1:12.19 
   16. Афанасьєв Микита               98  ДПР      1:12.21
          35.72  1:12.21 
   17. Запорожець Іван                98  ПЛТ      1:12.41
          35.08  1:12.41 
   18. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:12.45
          35.15  1:12.45 
   19. Мельник Богдан                 99  СВС      1:13.08
          35.35  1:13.08 
   20. Костромін Деніс                99  ДПР      1:13.38
          35.11  1:13.38 
   21. Хорош Денис                    98  ДОН      1:14.34
          35.95  1:14.34 
       Краснов Євген                  98  ВЛН      1:14.34
          36.84  1:14.34 
   23. Пеньков Максим                 99  ДПР      1:14.58
          36.16  1:14.58 
   24. Севрюков Сергій                99  ДПР      1:15.76
          36.66  1:15.76 
   25. Селедцев Кирило                99  ДОН      1:15.86
          36.37  1:15.86 
   26. Шолопак Андрiй                 00  РВН      1:16.28
          36.52  1:16.28 
   27. Крюков Сергій                  99  ДОН      1:16.91
          37.22  1:16.91 
   28. Лисюк Данило                   99  ЖТМ      1:19.20
          37.46  1:19.20 
   29. Кащєєв Олексій                 99  ДОН      1:20.13
          39.59  1:20.13 
   30. Прокопов Данило                99  ДОН      1:20.31
          39.21  1:20.31 
   31. Рокита Роман                   99  КИЇ      1:21.21
          38.56  1:21.21 
   32. Коваль Данило                  98  ЗПР      1:21.26
          39.88  1:21.26 
   33. Паневник Денис                 00  ЛЬВ      1:21.36
          39.96  1:21.36 
   34. Георгієв Олександр             98  ЗПР      1:21.48
          38.68  1:21.48 
   35. Горбулєв Микола                99  ДОН      1:23.89
          41.65  1:23.89 
   36. Семенов Михайло                01  ДОН      1:23.98
          39.62  1:23.98 
   37. Голенко Данило                 98  ДОН      1:24.46
          40.46  1:24.46 
   38. Нестеров Назар                 99  ДПР      1:24.92
          42.19  1:24.92 
   39. Римар Данило                   99  ДОН      1:25.17
          41.34  1:25.17 
   40. Андросов Тарас                 99  СУМ      1:25.47
          39.94  1:25.47 
   41. Стоян Олександр                98  ІФР      1:25.73
          40.43  1:25.73 
   42. Хомяк Юрій                     99  ІФР      1:26.49
          40.01  1:26.49 
   43. Правдивець Віталій             00  К.О      1:30.30
          43.54  1:30.30 
   44. Лупиха Данило                  98  СУМ      1:39.70
          46.28  1:39.70 
    Дк Лифар Олександр                98  КИЇ      1:17.52
          36.55  1:17.52 
    Дк Лихолат Богдан                 99  ДПР      1:19.03
          39.33  1:19.03 



   П/К Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      1:01.39
          29.63  1:01.39 
   П/К Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      1:05.61
          32.30  1:05.61 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                         14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Могилін Данило                 98  ЛУГ      2:15.90
        1:06.34  2:15.90 
    2. Голубков Ілля                  99  ХРК      2:21.12
        1:08.52  2:21.12 
    3. Драгомирецький Кирило          98  КИЇ      2:23.59
        1:09.76  2:23.59 
    4. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      2:25.87
        1:10.73  2:25.87 
    5. Таньовський Назар              98  ТРН      2:25.98
        1:11.22  2:25.98 
    6. Гладкий Олег                   98  РВН      2:27.12
        1:12.15  2:27.12 
    7. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      2:27.47
        1:13.09  2:27.47 
    8. Семенуха Володимир             98  ОДС      2:28.84
        1:12.50  2:28.84 
    9. Колбасенко Сергій              99  ЛУГ      2:30.18
        1:12.39  2:30.18 
   10. Запорожець Іван                98  ПЛТ      2:31.03
        1:14.69  2:31.03 
   11. Афанасьєв Микита               98  ДПР      2:31.49
        1:14.73  2:31.49 
   12. Звягін Сергій                  98  ДПР      2:32.75
        1:13.66  2:32.75 
   13. Дежурко Віталій                98  ВЛН      2:33.23
        1:14.87  2:33.23 
   14. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      2:37.24
        1:16.96  2:37.24 
   15. Краснов Євген                  98  ВЛН      2:37.92
        1:18.20  2:37.92 
   16. Хорош Денис                    98  ДОН      2:38.16
        1:16.60  2:38.16 
   17. Пеньков Максим                 99  ДПР      2:38.76
        1:17.38  2:38.76 
   18. Мельник Богдан                 99  СВС      2:38.90
        1:16.85  2:38.90 
   19. Кобилянський Андрій            98  ДОН      2:40.66
        1:18.13  2:40.66 
   20. Селедцев Кирило                99  ДОН      2:41.00
        1:17.74  2:41.00 
   21. Шолопак Андрiй                 00  РВН      2:43.80
        1:20.65  2:43.80 
   22. Хацаревич Нікіта               98  ЗПР      2:43.99
        1:20.30  2:43.99 
   23. Крюков Сергій                  99  ДОН      2:44.09
        1:21.38  2:44.09 
   24. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      2:46.34
        1:20.66  2:46.34 
   25. Паневник Денис                 00  ЛЬВ      2:49.99
        1:22.02  2:49.99 
   26. Прокопов Данило                99  ДОН      2:50.46
        1:23.67  2:50.46 
   27. Щасливий Владислав             99  ВЛН      2:51.30
        1:23.97  2:51.30 
   28. Кащєєв Олексій                 99  ДОН      2:52.14
        1:25.69  2:52.14 
   29. Лихолат Богдан                 99  ДПР      2:53.51
        1:26.62  2:53.51 
   30. Горбулєв Микола                99  ДОН      2:55.24
        1:24.97  2:55.24 
   31. Семенов Михайло                01  ДОН      2:56.81
        1:26.10  2:56.81 
   32. Римар Данило                   99  ДОН      3:00.96
        1:26.89  3:00.96 
   33. Міронов Євген                  98  ДОН      3:01.70
        1:28.80  3:01.70 
   34. Георгієв Олександр             98  ЗПР      3:02.46
        1:29.45  3:02.46 
   35. Сєчкін Олександр               99  ДОН      3:02.80
        1:27.60  3:02.80 
   36. Хомяк Юрій                     99  ІФР      3:04.24
        1:31.18  3:04.24 
   37. Андросов Тарас                 99  СУМ      3:05.14
        1:27.80  3:05.14 



   П/К Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:12.54
        1:03.62  2:12.54 
   П/К Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:24.51
        1:09.35  2:24.51 
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                             14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Куркін Євген                   98  ДОН      1:08.42
          32.57  1:08.42 
    2. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      1:11.00
          33.44  1:11.00 
    3. Паронов Антон                  98  ТРН      1:12.29
          33.34  1:12.29 
    4. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК      1:12.79
          34.68  1:12.79 
    5. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ      1:14.19
          35.44  1:14.19 
    6. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      1:14.25
          34.71  1:14.25 
    7. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      1:14.48
          35.04  1:14.48 
    8. Стрілець Іван                  98  ДПР      1:14.65
          34.87  1:14.65 
    9. Дмитрук Владислав              98  ДПР      1:14.95
          34.83  1:14.95 
   10. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      1:15.18
          35.16  1:15.18 
   11. Кучанський Назар               98  ЗПР      1:15.91
          35.37  1:15.91 
   12. Помозан Микита                 99  ДОН      1:16.22
          36.47  1:16.22 
   13. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      1:16.53
          36.44  1:16.53 
   14. Полях Микита                   99  ДПР      1:16.75
          35.54  1:16.75 
   15. Міщенко Павло                  98  ДПР      1:17.10
          35.94  1:17.10 
   16. Буряк Ілля                     99  КИЇ      1:18.48
          36.48  1:18.48 
   17. Новак Олександр                98  РВН      1:18.59
          36.47  1:18.59 
   18. Шолпан Олександр               98  ОДС      1:18.76
          36.98  1:18.76 
   19. Бардаш Кирило                  98  ПЛТ      1:18.80
          37.18  1:18.80 
   20. Єршов Данило                   99  ХРК      1:18.90
          36.32  1:18.90 
   21. Івакін Олександр               99  ХРК      1:18.94
          36.44  1:18.94 
   22. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      1:19.04
          36.79  1:19.04 
   23. Макаров Дмитро                 98  ЖТМ      1:19.56
          37.96  1:19.56 
   24. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      1:19.78
          37.30  1:19.78 
   25. Гебрян Давид                   98  ДОН      1:19.83
          36.66  1:19.83 
   26. Митрофанов Юрій                99  ЖТМ      1:19.95
          37.70  1:19.95 
   27. Матло Вiталiй                  98  РВН      1:20.55
          38.19  1:20.55 
   28. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      1:20.61
          38.00  1:20.61 
   29. Савка Богдан                   99  ЛЬВ      1:21.02
          38.09  1:21.02 
   30. Романов Олексій                98  ДПР      1:21.03
          38.66  1:21.03 
   31. Майданський Віталій            98  ЛЬВ      1:21.22
          39.69  1:21.22 
   32. Чепуренков Ян                  99  ХМЛ      1:21.30
          38.40  1:21.30 
   33. Стрельченя Данило              99  ЛУГ      1:21.38
          37.60  1:21.38 
   34. Костіцький Павло               98  К.О      1:21.40
          39.62  1:21.40 
   35. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      1:21.59
          38.20  1:21.59 
   36. Курмазенко Андрій              99  КИЇ      1:21.64
          38.81  1:21.64 
   37. Кіркін Вадим                   99  ПЛТ      1:22.24
          38.29  1:22.24 
   38. Гончарук Іван                  99  К.О      1:22.28
          37.96  1:22.28 
   39. Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР      1:22.47
          39.16  1:22.47 
   40. Архіпов Данило                 98  ЗПР      1:22.79
          37.76  1:22.79 
   41. Петров Гліб                    98  ДПР      1:23.20
          39.77  1:23.20 
   42. Табаков Єгор                   99  СВС      1:23.39
          38.27  1:23.39 
   43. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК      1:23.40
          39.46  1:23.40 
   44. Погорельцев Олександр          98  ЗПР      1:23.64
          39.65  1:23.64 
   45. Гуменюк Вiталiй                98  РВН      1:23.69
          38.99  1:23.69 
   46. Шапличенко Данило              98  ДПР      1:24.72
          39.49  1:24.72 
   47. Борушок Павло                  99  ЗПР      1:24.74
          40.90  1:24.74 
   48. Сірий Євгеній                  98  ЧРН      1:24.78
          39.55  1:24.78 
   49. Боцян Микита                   98  ОДС      1:25.03
          40.84  1:25.03 
   50. Косяков Ігор                   98  ЛУГ      1:25.79
          39.26  1:25.79 
   51. Середа Денис                   99  ДОН      1:26.11
          41.26  1:26.11 
   52. Левадний Дмитро                98  СУМ      1:26.12
          40.69  1:26.12 
   53. Млодзієвський Дмитро           98  ЗПР      1:26.37
          40.08  1:26.37 
   54. Олексієнко Владислав           00  ПЛТ      1:26.58
          41.13  1:26.58 
   55. Севрюков Сергій                99  ДПР      1:27.15
          40.82  1:27.15 
   56. Марченков Іван                 99  ДПР      1:27.31
          41.55  1:27.31 
   57. Крикун Антон                   98  ДПР      1:27.94
          41.46  1:27.94 
   58. Прядкин Євген                  98  КИЇ      1:29.00
          40.98  1:29.00 
   59. Шайда Ігор                     98  ДОН      1:30.53
          43.20  1:30.53 
   60. Родина Богдан                  98  ДОН      1:30.67
          42.53  1:30.67 
   61. Рокита Роман                   99  КИЇ      1:31.22
          42.54  1:31.22 
   62. Спиридонов Олексій             99  ДОН      1:31.23
          42.83  1:31.23 
   63. Смирнов Михайло                98  ЛУГ      1:32.80
          41.69  1:32.80 
   64. Кидик Сергій                   99  СУМ      1:32.81
          42.46  1:32.81 
   65. Пономаренко Олег               98  ДОН      1:32.88
          41.64  1:32.88 
   66. Таранін Данило                 00  МКЛ      1:33.58
          45.26  1:33.58 
   67. Тарасов Денис                  01  ПЛТ      1:34.60
          45.65  1:34.60 
   68. Сєчкін Олександр               99  ДОН      1:35.48
          44.10  1:35.48 
   69. Сохацкий Богдан                98  СУМ      1:35.70
          44.52  1:35.70 
   70. Правдивець Віталій             00  К.О      1:37.04
          46.26  1:37.04 
   71. Смик Дмитро                    99  ДОН      1:37.85
          45.63  1:37.85 
   72. Новик Денис                    99  ДОН      1:44.04
          48.56  1:44.04 
   73. Шевцов Микита                  99  ДОН      1:53.69
          47.97  1:53.69 
   74. Горбицький Гліб                99  ДОН      1:55.78
          52.60  1:55.78 
    Дк Барліт Денис                   98  ЗПР      1:25.84
          40.77  1:25.84 



   П/К Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      1:10.31
          32.74  1:10.31 
   П/К Желтяков Антон                 97  ДОН      1:15.08
          35.53  1:15.08 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                             14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Пучков Борис                   98  ЗПР      2:28.10
        1:11.44  2:28.10 
    2. Куркін Євген                   98  ДОН      2:33.18
        1:13.43  2:33.18 
    3. Асташов Олексій                98  ХРК      2:35.44
        1:14.60  2:35.44 
    4. Помозан Микита                 99  ДОН      2:40.72
        1:16.65  2:40.72 
    5. Стрілець Іван                  98  ДПР      2:41.44
        1:16.44  2:41.44 
    6. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      2:41.80
        1:17.64  2:41.80 
    7. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      2:42.47
        1:18.56  2:42.47 
    8. Новак Олександр                98  РВН      2:43.23
        1:19.72  2:43.23 
    9. Давидюк Денис                  98  ВЛН      2:44.40
        1:19.59  2:44.40 
   10. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      2:45.92
        1:19.80  2:45.92 
   11. Полях Микита                   99  ДПР      2:46.20
        1:20.88  2:46.20 
   12. Король Богдан                  98  КИЇ      2:46.84
        1:21.02  2:46.84 
   13. Волошин Олексій                98  ДПР      2:47.39
        1:20.56  2:47.39 
   14. Паронов Антон                  98  ТРН      2:47.91
        1:22.36  2:47.91 
   15. Бардаш Кирило                  98  ПЛТ      2:48.53
        1:20.88  2:48.53 
   16. Макаров Дмитро                 98  ЖТМ      2:49.99
        1:21.28  2:49.99 
   17. Дмитрук Владислав              98  ДПР      2:50.07
        1:18.73  2:50.07 
   18. Шолпан Олександр               98  ОДС      2:52.58
        1:21.94  2:52.58 
   19. Гебрян Давид                   98  ДОН      2:53.27
        1:21.40  2:53.27 
       Петров Гліб                    98  ДПР      2:53.27
        1:24.10  2:53.27 
   21. Єршов Данило                   99  ХРК      2:54.18
        1:22.08  2:54.18 
   22. Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР      2:54.82
        -:--.--  2:54.82 
   23. Ігнатьєв Олег                  99  ХРК      2:56.01
        1:25.07  2:56.01 
   24. Майданський Віталій            98  ЛЬВ      2:56.18
        1:24.49  2:56.18 
   25. Чепуренков Ян                  99  ХМЛ      2:56.42
        1:23.65  2:56.42 
   26. Курмазенко Андрій              99  КИЇ      2:57.18
        1:24.68  2:57.18 
   27. Арсалані Амір                  98  ХРК      2:58.08
        1:25.19  2:58.08 
   28. Міщенко Павло                  98  ДПР      2:58.28
        1:24.81  2:58.28 
   29. Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР      2:58.39
        1:27.96  2:58.39 
   30. Довгас Богдан                  99  ЗПР      2:58.47
        1:24.10  2:58.47 
   31. Гуменюк Вiталiй                98  РВН      2:58.48
        1:27.51  2:58.48 
   32. Аксьонов Станіслав             98  ДОН      2:59.86
        1:25.70  2:59.86 
   33. Гончарук Іван                  99  К.О      3:00.33
        1:24.01  3:00.33 
   34. Савка Богдан                   99  ЛЬВ      3:00.77
        1:23.76  3:00.77 
   35. Матло Вiталiй                  98  РВН      3:01.35
        1:25.03  3:01.35 
   36. Табаков Єгор                   99  СВС      3:02.78
        1:27.56  3:02.78 
   37. Погорельцев Олександр          98  ЗПР      3:02.93
        1:26.89  3:02.93 
   38. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      3:04.55
        1:25.35  3:04.55 
   39. Шапличенко Данило              98  ДПР      3:06.05
        1:25.74  3:06.05 
   40. Марченков Іван                 99  ДПР      3:06.22
        1:30.02  3:06.22 
   41. Борушок Павло                  99  ЗПР      3:06.28
        1:28.83  3:06.28 
   42. Крикун Антон                   98  ДПР      3:07.05
        1:29.21  3:07.05 
       Сірий Євгеній                  98  ЧРН      3:07.05
        1:28.60  3:07.05 
   44. Кіркін Вадим                   99  ПЛТ      3:07.51
        1:25.61  3:07.51 
   45. Багатіков Артем                99  ДПР      3:08.37
        1:31.42  3:08.37 
   46. Середа Денис                   99  ДОН      3:08.73
        1:27.56  3:08.73 
   47. Косяков Ігор                   98  ЛУГ      3:08.75
        1:28.16  3:08.75 
   48. Млодзієвський Дмитро           98  ЗПР      3:10.95
        1:31.72  3:10.95 
   49. Левадний Дмитро                98  СУМ      3:11.07
        1:31.18  3:11.07 
   50. Смирнов Михайло                98  ЛУГ      3:11.62
        1:32.91  3:11.62 
   51. Таранін Данило                 00  МКЛ      3:18.11
        1:35.10  3:18.11 
   52. Алейнік Ігор                   99  ВЛН      3:21.71
        1:38.06  3:21.71 
   53. Кононенко Георгій              99  ХМЛ      3:22.64
        1:34.82  3:22.64 
   54. Спиридонов Олексій             99  ДОН      3:24.72
        1:37.28  3:24.72 
   55. Правдивець Віталій             00  К.О      3:29.15
        1:39.05  3:29.15 
   56. Сєчкін Олександр               99  ДОН      3:29.95
        1:38.17  3:29.95 
   57. Кидик Сергій                   99  СУМ      3:31.83
        1:36.56  3:31.83 
   58. Сохацкий Богдан                98  СУМ      3:39.07
        1:41.60  3:39.07 
   59. Шевцов Микита                  99  ДОН      3:51.87
        1:47.76  3:51.87 
    Дк Митрофанов Юрій                99  ЖТМ      2:52.07
        1:20.45  2:52.07 
    Дк Архіпов Данило                 98  ЗПР      3:01.10
        1:26.80  3:01.10 



   П/К Шадрин Ігор                    96  ДОН      2:45.36
        1:19.32  2:45.36 
TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                        14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:01.80
          28.79  1:01.80 
    2. Огньов Вячеслав                98  КИЇ      1:02.76
          29.06  1:02.76 
    3. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      1:04.79
          30.04  1:04.79 
    4. Бобраков Ігор                  98  ЗПР      1:04.87
          29.84  1:04.87 
    5. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      1:05.14
          30.60  1:05.14 
    6. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР      1:07.69
          31.88  1:07.69 
    7. Веремєєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      1:08.01
          32.12  1:08.01 
    8. Сова Денис                     98  ДПР      1:09.12
          31.99  1:09.12 
    9. Радійовський Володимир         98  ТРН      1:09.71
   10. Пилипенко Ілля                 99  ДОН      1:09.80
          33.44  1:09.80 
   11. Падяш Євген                    99  АРК      1:09.90
          31.59  1:09.90 
   12. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      1:12.83
          34.55  1:12.83 
   13. Лісовський Владислав           00  ДПР      1:13.69
          34.15  1:13.69 
   14. Коцибан Владислав              98  ЛЬВ      1:13.88
          35.30  1:13.88 
   15. Самоткан Денис                 99  ДПР      1:13.93
          34.10  1:13.93 
   16. Кондратюк Дмитро               99  КИЇ      1:14.49
          33.09  1:14.49 
   17. Майданський Віталій            98  ЛЬВ      1:15.24
          33.93  1:15.24 
   18. Здоровило Євгеній              00  КИЇ      1:15.85
          34.14  1:15.85 
   19. Бондаренко Антон               00  ЗПР      1:16.73
          35.24  1:16.73 
   20. Давидюк Артем                  98  ЖТМ      1:17.10
          34.64  1:17.10 
   21. Кучерявий Микита               99  ДОН      1:17.64
          35.44  1:17.64 
   22. Бобок Максим                   99  КИЇ      1:17.90
          35.49  1:17.90 
   23. Бабенко Віталій                99  ПЛТ      1:19.50
   24. Хорош Денис                    98  ДОН      1:19.54
          35.57  1:19.54 
   25. Дичок Микита                   98  ДОН      1:19.72
          35.42  1:19.72 
   26. Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР      1:20.22
          35.46  1:20.22 
   27. Морозов Вадим                  99  АРК      1:21.62
   28. Макаров Дмитро                 98  ЖТМ      1:22.74
          36.11  1:22.74 
   29. Левадний Дмитро                98  СУМ      1:23.22
   30. Нестеров Назар                 99  ДПР      1:23.97
          39.07  1:23.97 
   31. Чепуренков Ян                  99  ХМЛ      1:25.10
   32. Івакін Олександр               99  ХРК      1:25.59
          36.34  1:25.59 
   33. Косаков Едуард                 98  СУМ      1:27.26
          36.29  1:27.26 
   34. Красножон Дмитро               99  СУМ      1:27.83
   35. Дзень Федір                    00  КИЇ      1:33.51
   36. Малапура Данило                00  ДОН      1:55.30
          47.39  1:55.30 
    Дк Єршов Данило                   99  ХРК      1:22.31
          36.96  1:22.31 



   П/К Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      1:01.96
          29.13  1:01.96 
   П/К Желтяков Антон                 97  ДОН      1:05.86
          30.62  1:05.86 
TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                        14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      2:26.46
        1:08.29  2:26.46 
    2. Сова Денис                     98  ДПР      2:27.13
        1:08.61  2:27.13 
    3. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР      2:27.54
        1:09.58  2:27.54 
    4. Веремєєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      2:30.91
        1:12.12  2:30.91 
    5. Пилипенко Ілля                 99  ДОН      2:31.09
        1:12.25  2:31.09 
    6. Саприкін Олексій               99  ЗПР      2:35.38
        1:08.55  2:35.38 
    7. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      2:38.54
        1:13.69  2:38.54 
    8. Лісовський Владислав           00  ДПР      2:38.69
        1:14.16  2:38.69 
    9. Пузь Родіон                    99  ДПР      2:39.04
        1:14.55  2:39.04 
   10. Глабець Назар                  98  РВН      2:39.73
        1:15.33  2:39.73 
   11. Радійовський Володимир         98  ТРН      2:44.23
        1:16.98  2:44.23 
   12. Падяш Євген                    99  АРК      2:47.10
        1:10.95  2:47.10 
   13. Кучерявий Микита               99  ДОН      2:48.59
        1:19.57  2:48.59 
   14. Кондратюк Дмитро               99  КИЇ      2:49.74
        1:18.66  2:49.74 
   15. Самоткан Денис                 99  ДПР      2:50.00
        1:16.77  2:50.00 
   16. Бобок Максим                   99  КИЇ      2:51.17
        1:16.44  2:51.17 
   17. Радулевич Олександр            99  ДОН      2:51.42
        1:25.02  2:51.42 
   18. Здоровило Євгеній              00  КИЇ      2:57.08
        1:19.32  2:57.08 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                              14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      2:22.38
        1:06.51  2:22.38 
    2. Голубков Ілля                  99  ХРК      2:24.73
        1:09.71  2:24.73 
    3. Ніклєцов Валерій               98  КИЇ      2:25.83
    4. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      2:26.15
        1:08.71  2:26.15 
    5. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      2:26.68
        1:11.27  2:26.68 
    6. Мартинюк Денис                 98  РВН      2:26.72
        1:08.61  2:26.72 
    7. Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР      2:27.01
        1:09.94  2:27.01 
    8. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР      2:27.63
        1:10.57  2:27.63 
    9. Стрілець Іван                  98  ДПР      2:28.42
        1:12.82  2:28.42 
   10. Пузь Ростислав                 98  ДПР      2:29.16
        1:12.01  2:29.16 
   11. Немич Олександр                98  ХРК      2:29.55
        1:10.06  2:29.55 
   12. Куркін Євген                   98  ДОН      2:31.05
        1:13.73  2:31.05 
   13. Веремєєв Данило                98  ЛУГ      2:32.35
        1:13.63  2:32.35 
   14. Козорог Данило                 98  ДПР      2:33.54
        1:12.60  2:33.54 
   15. Костромін Деніс                99  ДПР      2:34.60
        1:14.51  2:34.60 
   16. Капінус Михайло                98  ДОН      2:36.03
        1:15.03  2:36.03 
   17. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      2:36.62
        1:09.00  2:36.62 
   18. Селедцев Кирило                99  ДОН      2:37.29
        1:13.75  2:37.29 
   19. Сушенков Микола                99  ЗПР      2:37.80
        1:13.80  2:37.80 
   20. Драгомирецький Святослав       98  КИЇ      2:38.53
   21. Новак Олександр                98  РВН      2:39.21
        1:19.11  2:39.21 
   22. Полях Микита                   99  ДПР      2:39.46
   23. Бутузов Владислав              98  ЖТМ      2:40.63
        1:18.27  2:40.63 
   24. Хорош Денис                    98  ДОН      2:41.90
        1:15.96  2:41.90 
   25. Падяш Євген                    99  АРК      2:42.73
   26. Пеньков Максим                 99  ДПР      2:42.77
   27. Шамонiн Максим                 98  РВН      2:42.84
        1:15.61  2:42.84 
   28. Лісовський Владислав           00  ДПР      2:43.10
   29. Краснов Євген                  98  ВЛН      2:43.69
   30. Шевченко Владислав             99  ПЛТ      2:45.58
        1:19.56  2:45.58 
   31. Кобзарук Богдан                98  ЗПР      2:45.74
        1:21.03  2:45.74 
   32. Багатіков Артем                99  ДПР      2:47.36
        1:17.54  2:47.36 
   33. Кучерявий Микита               99  ДОН      2:47.39
        1:19.99  2:47.39 
   34. Здоровило Євгеній              00  КИЇ      2:47.72
        1:18.06  2:47.72 
   35. Кондратюк Дмитро               99  КИЇ      2:47.76
        1:19.41  2:47.76 
   36. Бондаренко Антон               00  ЗПР      2:47.93
        1:20.33  2:47.93 
   37. Митрофанов Юрій                99  ЖТМ      2:50.16
        1:24.67  2:50.16 
   38. Бобок Максим                   99  КИЇ      2:51.63
        1:22.61  2:51.63 
   39. Марченков Іван                 99  ДПР      2:52.16
        1:24.07  2:52.16 
   40. Косяков Ігор                   98  ЛУГ      2:52.29
        1:25.39  2:52.29 
   41. Хомин Ігор                     98  ЛЬВ      2:53.30
        1:23.15  2:53.30 
   42. Кононенко Назар                99  ДПР      2:55.05
   43. Самоткан Денис                 99  ДПР      2:55.74
        1:22.40  2:55.74 
   44. Шайда Ігор                     98  ДОН      2:56.42
        1:22.16  2:56.42 
   45. Кононенко Георгій              99  ХМЛ      2:59.74
        1:24.50  2:59.74 
   46. Голенко Данило                 98  ДОН      3:02.57
        1:25.04  3:02.57 
   47. Малапура Данило                00  ДОН      3:25.75
        1:41.12  3:25.75 
    Дк Дичок Микита                   98  ДОН      2:56.21
        1:21.72  2:56.21 
    Дк Жерело Владислав               00  СВС      2:56.74
        1:23.62  2:56.74 



   П/К Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:17.01
        1:01.88  2:17.01 
TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                              14 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      5:04.64
        1:11.07  2:28.15  3:55.32  5:04.64 
    2. Коваль Микола                  98  КИЇ      5:07.52
        1:09.29  2:26.15  3:54.63  5:07.52 
    3. Іванов Владислав               98  ДПР      5:07.87
        1:07.98  2:33.28  3:58.92  5:07.87 
    4. Цебенко Руслан                 98  ДПР      5:11.55
        1:10.25  2:31.83  4:00.37  5:11.55 
    5. Мовчан Артем                   98  ЗПР      5:12.34
        1:13.30  2:33.67  4:01.87  5:12.34 
    6. Чистов Андрій                  98  ДОН      5:18.49
        1:11.48  2:36.60  4:03.22  5:18.49 
    7. Немич Олександр                98  ХРК      5:20.09
        1:09.90  2:30.47  4:01.76  5:20.09 
    8. Сушенков Микола                99  ЗПР      5:23.79
        1:12.51  2:36.57  4:09.68  5:23.79 
    9. Шабанов Дмитро                 98  ДОН      5:25.25
        1:17.71  2:41.23  4:12.27  5:25.25 
   10. Стрілець Іван                  98  ДПР      5:26.84
        1:13.76  2:37.89  4:08.23  5:26.84 
   11. Пузь Родіон                    99  ДПР      5:30.32
        1:14.17  2:39.04  4:17.84  5:30.32 
   12. Бардаш Кирило                  98  ПЛТ      5:35.53
        1:21.22  2:50.16  4:21.71  5:35.53 
   13. Костромін Деніс                99  ДПР      5:36.72
        1:22.08  2:48.18  4:23.14  5:36.72 
   14. Замула Ростислав               98  ДОН      5:38.64
        1:19.19  2:49.21  4:23.44  5:38.64 
   15. Рябков Любомир                 99  РВН      5:42.52
        1:18.60  2:48.26  4:24.65  5:42.52 
   16. Бутузов Владислав              98  ЖТМ      5:43.20
        1:18.00  2:49.74  4:22.00  5:43.20 
   17. Коваль Данило                  98  ЗПР      5:44.27
        1:19.95  2:47.97  4:26.21  5:44.27 
   18. Давидюк Денис                  98  ВЛН      5:47.38
        1:18.56  2:51.55  4:25.04  5:47.38 
   19. Луговий Олександравич          00  РВН      5:48.70
        1:25.12  2:55.00  4:32.26  5:48.70 
   20. Шевченко Владислав             99  ПЛТ      5:50.87
        1:20.62  2:53.94  4:35.52  5:50.87 
   21. Матицин Дмитро                 98  ДПР      5:51.79
        1:19.65  2:55.36  4:32.70  5:51.79 
   22. Багатіков Артем                99  ДПР      5:57.42
        1:22.13  2:52.56  4:33.93  5:57.42 
   23. Комаров Микола                 99  ДПР      6:03.28
        1:27.11  2:58.96  4:41.18  6:03.28 
   24. Здоровило Євгеній              00  КИЇ      6:04.67
        1:22.71  2:57.56  4:42.95  6:04.67 
   25. Табаков Єгор                   99  СВС      6:09.86
        1:27.51  3:05.49  4:43.31  6:09.86 
   26. Хомин Ігор                     98  ЛЬВ      6:09.94
        1:24.66  3:02.29  4:46.52  6:09.94 
   27. Кононенко Георгій              99  ХМЛ      6:39.67
        1:27.56  3:17.85  5:04.28  6:39.67 
    Дк Спиридонов Олексій             99  ДОН      7:14.93
        1:46.37  3:44.15  5:34.74  7:14.93 



TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                        12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК        29.61
    2. Приходько Валерія              00  ПЛТ        29.98
    3. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ        30.16
    4. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ        30.37
    5. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР        30.69
    6. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР        31.45
    7. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН        31.51
    8. Добровольська Моніка           00  К.О        31.83
    9. Самойлова Надія                00  РВН        31.84
   10. Копейчикова Тетяна             00  КИЇ        31.90
   11. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН        32.00
   12. Тищенко Євгенія                00  КИЇ        32.04
   13. Магеря Валерія                 00  ПЛТ        32.05
   14. Головачова Анна                00  ЧРН        32.18
   15. Васюкова Ксенія                00  КИЇ        32.29
   16. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН        32.32
   17. Шепілова Олена                 00  КИЇ        32.56
   18. Козир Анна                     00  ДОН        32.66
   19. Устюшина Сабіна                00  ОДС        32.67
   20. Радченко Даяна                 01  ХРК        32.72
   21. Юдіна Олександра               00  ДПР        32.78
   22. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН        32.83
   23. Новак Марія                    01  КИЇ        32.84
   24. Гіла Аліна                     00  ЛУГ        33.02
   25. Шевчук Олександра              00  КИЇ        33.11
       Шиян Ксенія                    00  ЗПР        33.11
   27. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК        33.13
   28. Команова Олександра            00  ДПР        33.17
   29. Бокань Маргарита               00  КИЇ        33.18
   30. Гунченко Валерія               01  ХРК        33.21
   31. Киричок Катерина               01  ДПР        33.24
   32. Ткач Софія                     00  К.О        33.47
   33. Бойчун Вероніка                00  ЗПР        33.53
   34. Вербицька Поліна               01  ДПР        33.60
   35. Салькова Христина              00  ОДС        33.73
   36. Борщ Діана                     01  ДПР        33.94
   37. Островська Марія               00  ЗПР        33.96
   38. Лукань Софія                   00  КИЇ        34.04
   39. Стрюк Валерія                  00  ДПР        34.06
   40. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН        34.18
   41. Стиранець Тетяна               00  ОДС        34.24
   42. Жиліна Валерія                 02  ХРК        34.25
   43. Андрончик Анастасія            00  ЛУГ        34.30
   44. Поварьонкова Дарья             00  ДОН        34.33
   45. Дзюбановська Аліна             00  ТРН        34.36
       Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР        34.36
   47. Фарафонова Анастасія           00  ПЛТ        34.39
   48. Патра Дiана                    00  РВН        34.40
       Дзігасова Рената               00  ТРН        34.40
   50. Федорцова Ніка                 00  К.О        34.51
   51. Новосьолова Анастасія          00  ПЛТ        34.57
   52. Кацала Марія                   02  ХРК        34.70
   53. Бойченко Валерiя               02  МКЛ        34.77
   54. Токмакова Діана                01  ЗПР        34.78
   55. Квятківська Олександра         00  ЖТМ        34.83
   56. Кабатова Анастасія             00  ХРК        34.88
   57. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР        35.03
   58. Волкова Вероніка               01  СВС        35.08
   59. Сусликова Марія                01  ДОН        35.09
   60. Якимець Анастасiя              00  РВН        35.11
   61. Гаврилюк Ірина                 00  РВН        35.13
   62. Гараєва Марія                  00  ДПР        35.14
   63. Бойченюк Ірина                 00  КИЇ        35.15
   64. Мiгаль Анастасiя               00  РВН        35.21
   65. Рибак Валерія                  00  ПЛТ        35.28
   66. Кірюшина Ксенія                02  ХРК        35.31
   67. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ        35.43
   68. Пойда Діана                    01  ЗПР        35.54
   69. Булах Анастасія                00  КИЇ        35.57
       Міговк Крістіна                01  ХРК        35.57
   71. Шевцова Лола                   00  ДПР        35.67
   72. Саміленко Віталіна             01  ДОН        35.72
   73. Дубовикова Тетяна              01  РВН        35.73
       Борисенко Дарина               00  КИЇ        35.73
   75. Доротюк Христина               00  ТРН        35.76
   76. Гладковська Анна               00  ХРК        35.80
   77. Канівець Катерина              00  ЗПР        35.81
   78. Крюкова Ганна                  01  ХРК        35.95
   79. Ємельянова Ольга               00  РВН        35.99
   80. Гурідова Анна                  01  ДОН        36.14
   81. Халімонік Ксенія               00  КИЇ        36.27
   82. Люшин Софiя                    00  РВН        36.41
   83. Романенко Валерія              00  ЗПР        36.48
   84. Олійник Ірина                  01  ДПР        36.51
   85. Ковенько Любов                 02  РВН        36.52
   86. Літецька Ірина                 00  ПЛТ        36.66
   87. Івченко Валерія                02  К.О        36.68
   88. Кучерова Юлія                  01  ДПР        36.70
   89. Жовтун Альона                  00  ПЛТ        36.72
   90. Корнєєва Вікторія              00  ДОН        36.74
   91. Кісак Галина                   00  ЛЬВ        36.76
   92. Олейченко Анастасія            00  ЗПР        37.05
   93. Мисляй Олександра              01  ДПР        37.08
   94. Харсєєва Аліна                 00  ДОН        37.22
   95. Сірик Злата                    02  ЖТМ        37.35
   96. Піддубна Вікторія              00  ДОН        37.40
   97. Кондратюк Олена                01  РВН        37.68
   98. Козурина Варвара               01  ДОН        37.72
   99. Друзь Оксана                   02  РВН        37.80
  100. Коваленко Юлія                 01  ПЛТ        38.32
  101. Мухіна Варвара                 02  ДОН        38.44
  102. Порошина Тетяна                00  ДОН        38.56
  103. Чижова Анастасія               01  ДОН        38.67
  104. Колесник Юлія                  01  СУМ        38.70
  105. Бричак Олена                   00  ДОН        38.72
  106. Крамарчук Ірина                01  ДОН        38.81
  107. Бузлама Анастасія              02  ДОН        38.82
  108. Попова Анастасія               01  ДПР        38.96
  109. Бредіхіна Анастасія            03  ДОН        39.30
  110. Бичук Дарія                    00  ДОН        39.60
  111. Хаджинова Євгенія              01  ДОН        39.61
  112. Гузь Віталіна                  00  СУМ        39.71
  113. Опришко Руслана                00  ЗПР        39.88
  114. Жукова Марія                   03  ДОН        40.06
  115. Писаренко Валерія              01  ДОН        40.45
  116. Татарчук Тетяна                03  МКЛ        40.62
  117. Яковлєва Анастасія             01  ДПР        41.06
  118. Азенкова Надія                 02  ДОН        41.12
  119. Федорова Юлія                  00  СУМ        41.82
  120. Озiмовська Божена              01  РВН        41.99
  121. Грибан Дарина                  00  СУМ        42.12
  122. Світла Катерина                00  ЗПР        42.59
    Дк Рейко Анастасія                01  ТРН        34.97
    Дк Некрасова Дарья                00  КИЇ        36.73
    Дк Процик Ганна                   01  СУМ        41.54
    Дк Бригіна Карина                 01  ДОН        46.45



   П/К Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН        31.04
   П/К Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР        32.75
   П/К Мухаматшина Анна               98  ДОН        34.27
TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                       12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      1:04.95
          30.92  1:04.95 
    2. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      1:06.03
          31.45  1:06.03 
    3. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:06.18
          31.84  1:06.18 
    4. Приходько Валерія              00  ПЛТ      1:07.20
          31.57  1:07.20 
    5. Тищенко Євгенія                00  КИЇ      1:08.05
          33.25  1:08.05 
    6. Головачова Анна                00  ЧРН      1:09.01
          33.30  1:09.01 
    7. Добровольська Моніка           00  К.О      1:09.87
          32.93  1:09.87 
    8. Шевчук Олександра              00  КИЇ      1:10.36
          33.75  1:10.36 
    9. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК      1:10.49
          33.52  1:10.49 
   10. Поварьонкова Дарья             00  ДОН      1:10.73
          34.75  1:10.73 
   11. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР      1:11.01
          33.97  1:11.01 
   12. Гунченко Валерія               01  ХРК      1:11.37
          34.58  1:11.37 
   13. Самойлова Надія                00  РВН      1:11.52
          33.66  1:11.52 
   14. Чікарькова Ольга               00  ДОН      1:11.61
          33.82  1:11.61 
   15. Рудакова Марія                 00  ЗПР      1:11.70
          34.72  1:11.70 
   16. Козир Анна                     00  ДОН      1:11.79
          34.55  1:11.79 
   17. Новак Марія                    01  КИЇ      1:11.89
          33.82  1:11.89 
   18. Команова Олександра            00  ДПР      1:12.03
          34.44  1:12.03 
   19. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      1:12.42
          34.50  1:12.42 
   20. Музичко Анастасія              00  ВЛН      1:12.78
          34.60  1:12.78 
   21. Шепілова Олена                 00  КИЇ      1:12.79
          34.32  1:12.79 
   22. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН      1:13.13
          35.42  1:13.13 
   23. Шиян Ксенія                    00  ЗПР      1:13.28
          35.08  1:13.28 
   24. Васюкова Ксенія                00  КИЇ      1:13.37
          34.04  1:13.37 
   25. Мясоєдова Еліна                01  ХРК      1:13.40
          35.15  1:13.40 
   26. Рибалка Валерія                00  ДПР      1:13.64
          34.96  1:13.64 
   27. Ромасенко Ірина                00  ДПР      1:13.80
          35.61  1:13.80 
   28. Юдіна Олександра               00  ДПР      1:14.09
          35.54  1:14.09 
   29. Стиранець Тетяна               00  ОДС      1:14.60
          35.96  1:14.60 
   30. Салієва Владислава             00  ОДС      1:14.62
          35.89  1:14.62 
   31. Дзігасова Рената               00  ТРН      1:14.68
          36.29  1:14.68 
   32. Жиліна Валерія                 02  ХРК      1:14.73
          35.19  1:14.73 
   33. Радченко Даяна                 01  ХРК      1:14.78
          35.83  1:14.78 
   34. Iлючок Марта                   01  РВН      1:15.13
          36.76  1:15.13 
   35. Вербицька Поліна               01  ДПР      1:15.19
          35.95  1:15.19 
   36. Османова Катерина              00  ВЛН      1:15.31
          36.29  1:15.31 
   37. Трубнікова Ганна               02  АРК      1:15.33
          34.62  1:15.33 
   38. Ткач Софія                     00  К.О      1:15.75
          35.06  1:15.75 
   39. Бойченко Валерiя               02  МКЛ      1:16.29
          35.69  1:16.29 
   40. Бокань Маргарита               00  КИЇ      1:16.76
          36.29  1:16.76 
   41. Борисенко Дарина               00  КИЇ      1:17.13
          36.06  1:17.13 
   42. Квятківська Олександра         00  ЖТМ      1:17.15
          36.36  1:17.15 
       Рибак Валерія                  00  ПЛТ      1:17.15
          36.31  1:17.15 
   44. Устюшина Сабіна                00  ОДС      1:17.24
          35.99  1:17.24 
   45. Пойда Діана                    01  ЗПР      1:17.31
          36.37  1:17.31 
   46. Гурідова Анна                  01  ДОН      1:17.34
          36.53  1:17.34 
   47. Гладковська Анна               00  ХРК      1:17.42
          37.21  1:17.42 
   48. Токмакова Діана                01  ЗПР      1:17.46
          36.09  1:17.46 
   49. Волкова Вероніка               01  СВС      1:17.59
          36.64  1:17.59 
   50. Андрончик Анастасія            00  ЛУГ      1:17.73
          38.34  1:17.73 
   51. Новосьолова Анастасія          00  ПЛТ      1:17.77
          38.03  1:17.77 
   52. Гіла Аліна                     00  ЛУГ      1:17.83
          35.56  1:17.83 
   53. Борщ Діана                     01  ДПР      1:17.91
          36.53  1:17.91 
   54. Дзюбановська Аліна             00  ТРН      1:18.05
          35.71  1:18.05 
   55. Крук Аліна                     01  ЛЬВ      1:18.06
          37.50  1:18.06 
   56. Олейченко Анастасія            00  ЗПР      1:18.41
          37.85  1:18.41 
   57. Сусликова Марія                01  ДОН      1:18.42
          37.48  1:18.42 
   58. Бойченюк Ірина                 00  КИЇ      1:18.58
          37.05  1:18.58 
   59. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      1:19.13
          37.00  1:19.13 
   60. Ратушняк Катерина              01  ТРН      1:19.23
          36.99  1:19.23 
   61. Корнєєва Вікторія              00  ДОН      1:19.73
          38.48  1:19.73 
   62. Шевцова Лола                   00  ДПР      1:19.92
          37.12  1:19.92 
       Фаустова Ірина                 00  ЖТМ      1:19.92
          37.87  1:19.92 
   64. Желєзняк Катерина              01  ДОН      1:19.95
          38.80  1:19.95 
   65. Канівець Катерина              00  ЗПР      1:20.05
          38.36  1:20.05 
   66. Некрасова Дарья                00  КИЇ      1:20.52
          37.88  1:20.52 
   67. Кучерова Юлія                  01  ДПР      1:20.53
          38.35  1:20.53 
   68. Івченко Валерія                02  К.О      1:21.36
          39.19  1:21.36 
   69. Міговк Крістіна                01  ХРК      1:21.57
          38.02  1:21.57 
   70. Піддубна Вікторія              00  ДОН      1:21.60
          39.16  1:21.60 
   71. Халімонік Ксенія               00  КИЇ      1:22.17
          38.35  1:22.17 
   72. Саміленко Віталіна             01  ДОН      1:22.55
          38.25  1:22.55 
   73. Літецька Ірина                 00  ПЛТ      1:22.85
          38.46  1:22.85 
   74. Савчук Єлизавета               00  ВЛН      1:23.44
          40.93  1:23.44 
   75. Дубовикова Тетяна              01  РВН      1:24.03
          40.55  1:24.03 
   76. Сірик Злата                    02  ЖТМ      1:24.30
          39.24  1:24.30 
   77. Кісак Галина                   00  ЛЬВ      1:24.36
          38.00  1:24.36 
   78. Мотозюк Олександра             00  ВЛН      1:24.97
          41.11  1:24.97 
   79. Харсєєва Аліна                 00  ДОН      1:25.30
          38.87  1:25.30 
   80. Мисляй Олександра              01  ДПР      1:26.15
          39.27  1:26.15 
   81. Крамарчук Ірина                01  ДОН      1:26.19
          39.18  1:26.19 
   82. Бричак Олена                   00  ДОН      1:26.54
          40.78  1:26.54 
   83. Коваленко Юлія                 01  ПЛТ      1:26.88
          40.35  1:26.88 
   84. Колесник Юлія                  01  СУМ      1:27.81
          40.63  1:27.81 
   85. Татарчук Тетяна                03  МКЛ      1:29.47
          42.61  1:29.47 
   86. Ткач Титяна                    00  ДПР      1:29.74
          43.46  1:29.74 
   87. Бичук Дарія                    00  ДОН      1:30.44
          40.88  1:30.44 
   88. Попова Анастасія               01  ДПР      1:32.08
          41.47  1:32.08 
   89. Азенкова Надія                 02  ДОН      1:32.79
          42.58  1:32.79 
   90. Бригіна Карина                 01  ДОН      1:45.61
          48.95  1:45.61 
   П/К Порошина Тетяна                00  ДОН      1:24.60
          38.86  1:24.60 
    Дк Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      1:08.36
          33.16  1:08.36 
    Дк Олійник Ірина                  01  ДПР      1:27.17
          37.50  1:27.17 



   П/К Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      1:07.30
          32.65  1:07.30 
   П/К Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      1:09.93
          33.64  1:09.93 
TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                       12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      2:18.82
        1:06.25  2:18.82 
    2. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      2:22.24
        1:08.48  2:22.24 
    3. Приходько Валерія              00  ПЛТ      2:23.82
        1:09.20  2:23.82 
    4. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      2:24.09
        1:10.67  2:24.09 
    5. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      2:29.31
        1:12.82  2:29.31 
    6. Тищенко Євгенія                00  КИЇ      2:30.83
        1:14.69  2:30.83 
    7. Чікарькова Ольга               00  ДОН      2:31.39
        1:12.82  2:31.39 
    8. Шевчук Олександра              00  КИЇ      2:33.11
        1:14.32  2:33.11 
    9. Поварьонкова Дарья             00  ДОН      2:34.33
        1:16.20  2:34.33 
   10. Рудакова Марія                 00  ЗПР      2:35.66
        1:16.25  2:35.66 
   11. Команова Олександра            00  ДПР      2:36.61
        1:16.23  2:36.61 
   12. Козир Анна                     00  ДОН      2:36.84
        1:15.10  2:36.84 
   13. Добровольська Моніка           00  К.О      2:37.21
        1:15.84  2:37.21 
   14. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      2:37.22
        1:15.99  2:37.22 
   15. Мясоєдова Еліна                01  ХРК      2:37.53
        1:17.14  2:37.53 
   16. Рибалка Валерія                00  ДПР      2:37.97
        1:16.18  2:37.97 
   17. Головачова Анна                00  ЧРН      2:38.03
        1:15.84  2:38.03 
   18. Твердохліб Аліна               01  ДПР      2:38.46
        1:16.97  2:38.46 
   19. Дубляниця Анастасія            00  ЗПР      2:39.06
        1:16.44  2:39.06 
   20. Кладовщикова Поліна            01  ЗПР      2:39.07
        1:15.28  2:39.07 
   21. Красіна Анастасія              01  ДОН      2:39.25
        1:17.59  2:39.25 
   22. Ромасенко Ірина                00  ДПР      2:39.76
        1:14.73  2:39.76 
   23. Шепілова Олена                 00  КИЇ      2:40.14
        1:17.13  2:40.14 
   24. Гунченко Валерія               01  ХРК      2:40.18
        1:19.30  2:40.18 
   25. Вербицька Поліна               01  ДПР      2:41.04
        1:17.60  2:41.04 
   26. Топка Ольга                    00  ДПР      2:41.12
        1:17.62  2:41.12 
   27. Шиян Ксенія                    00  ЗПР      2:41.37
        1:18.60  2:41.37 
   28. Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР      2:41.39
        1:17.08  2:41.39 
   29. Самойлова Надія                00  РВН      2:41.84
        1:16.69  2:41.84 
   30. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН      2:42.76
        1:17.41  2:42.76 
   31. Гладковська Анна               00  ХРК      2:42.78
        1:19.64  2:42.78 
   32. Iлючок Марта                   01  РВН      2:43.33
        1:20.81  2:43.33 
   33. Бойченко Валерiя               02  МКЛ      2:44.12
        1:18.08  2:44.12 
   34. Андрончик Анастасія            00  ЛУГ      2:45.15
        1:21.47  2:45.15 
   35. Жиліна Валерія                 02  ХРК      2:45.60
        1:19.00  2:45.60 
   36. Юдіна Олександра               00  ДПР      2:45.65
        1:18.59  2:45.65 
   37. Канівець Катерина              00  ЗПР      2:45.76
        1:20.39  2:45.76 
   38. Луткова Анастасія              00  ЗПР      2:46.94
        1:21.10  2:46.94 
   39. Трубнікова Ганна               02  АРК      2:47.31
        1:18.89  2:47.31 
   40. Якимець Анастасiя              00  РВН      2:47.56
        1:19.90  2:47.56 
   41. Кабатова Анастасія             00  ХРК      2:48.23
        1:23.33  2:48.23 
   42. Желєзняк Катерина              01  ДОН      2:48.30
        1:24.93  2:48.30 
   43. Ратушняк Катерина              01  ТРН      2:49.05
        1:21.67  2:49.05 
   44. Крук Аліна                     01  ЛЬВ      2:49.09
        1:20.72  2:49.09 
   45. Дзюбановська Аліна             00  ТРН      2:49.13
        1:24.09  2:49.13 
   46. Бойченюк Ірина                 00  КИЇ      2:49.64
        1:20.87  2:49.64 
   47. Гіла Аліна                     00  ЛУГ      2:49.70
        1:19.24  2:49.70 
   48. Османова Катерина              00  ВЛН      2:50.06
        1:23.82  2:50.06 
   49. Фарафонова Анастасія           00  ПЛТ      2:50.42
        1:20.88  2:50.42 
   50. Новосьолова Анастасія          00  ПЛТ      2:50.62
        1:25.07  2:50.62 
   51. Олейченко Анастасія            00  ЗПР      2:50.75
        1:22.60  2:50.75 
   52. Гурідова Анна                  01  ДОН      2:50.93
        1:23.23  2:50.93 
   53. Івченко Валерія                02  К.О      2:51.08
        1:22.79  2:51.08 
   54. Некрасова Дарья                00  КИЇ      2:51.67
        1:22.83  2:51.67 
   55. Рибак Валерія                  00  ПЛТ      2:52.13
        1:21.52  2:52.13 
   56. Корнєєва Вікторія              00  ДОН      2:52.54
        1:24.97  2:52.54 
   57. Фаустова Ірина                 00  ЖТМ      2:52.56
        1:23.85  2:52.56 
   58. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      2:52.63
        1:24.14  2:52.63 
   59. Редько Валерія                 01  ДПР      2:53.24
        1:22.79  2:53.24 
   60. Піддубна Вікторія              00  ДОН      2:53.69
        1:24.17  2:53.69 
   61. Міговк Крістіна                01  ХРК      2:57.62
        1:25.22  2:57.62 
   62. Квятківська Олександра         00  ЖТМ      2:57.93
        1:22.64  2:57.93 
   63. Бричак Олена                   00  ДОН      3:02.28
        1:29.18  3:02.28 
   64. Дубовикова Тетяна              01  РВН      3:03.03
        1:27.55  3:03.03 
   65. Літецька Ірина                 00  ПЛТ      3:04.54
        1:27.06  3:04.54 
   66. Мотозюк Олександра             00  ВЛН      3:05.51
        1:29.23  3:05.51 
   67. Крюкова Ганна                  01  ХРК      3:06.75
        1:27.98  3:06.75 
   68. Друзь Оксана                   02  РВН      3:08.66
        1:30.34  3:08.66 
   69. Онатій Олександра              00  К.О      3:09.34
        1:27.37  3:09.34 
   70. Коваленко Юлія                 01  ПЛТ      3:10.78
        1:29.78  3:10.78 
   71. Мисляй Олександра              01  ДПР      3:11.14
        1:29.92  3:11.14 
   72. Берднікова Лада                00  СВС      3:11.51
        1:30.95  3:11.51 
   73. Ткач Титяна                    00  ДПР      3:11.84
        1:32.64  3:11.84 
   74. Харсєєва Аліна                 00  ДОН      3:14.10
        1:27.78  3:14.10 
   75. Татарчук Тетяна                03  МКЛ      3:16.39
        1:34.14  3:16.39 
   76. Писаренко Валерія              01  ДОН      3:17.11
        1:33.72  3:17.11 
   77. Корсун Наталя                  03  ДПР      3:19.44
        1:33.22  3:19.44 
   78. Попова Анастасія               01  ДПР      3:20.98
        1:32.58  3:20.98 
   79. Дмитрієва Єлизавета            00  ДПР      3:21.29
        1:37.06  3:21.29 
   80. Бичук Дарія                    00  ДОН      3:26.55
        1:35.40  3:26.55 
   81. Голомис Владислава             00  СВС      3:32.82
        1:41.89  3:32.82 
    Дк Волкова Вероніка               01  СВС      2:48.70
        1:22.15  2:48.70 
    Дк Майборода Анастасія            02  ДПР      2:51.43
        1:24.02  2:51.43 
    Дк Крамарчук Ірина                01  ДОН      3:09.08
        1:28.99  3:09.08 



   П/К Погурська Юлія                 99  ТРН      2:24.71
        1:11.12  2:24.71 
   П/К Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      2:33.85
        1:13.82  2:33.85 
TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                       12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      4:53.93
    2. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      4:58.65
    3. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      5:06.45
    4. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      5:10.19
    5. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      5:12.50
    6. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      5:13.75
    7. Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      5:18.83
    8. Поварьонкова Дарья             00  ДОН      5:20.62
        1:17.77  2:40.39  4:02.61  5:20.62 
    9. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      5:21.27
        1:16.29  2:39.67  4:03.61  5:21.27 
   10. Чайка Крістіна                 00  ЗПР      5:21.65
        1:15.81  2:38.76  4:01.56  5:21.65 
   11. Кладовщикова Поліна            01  ЗПР      5:21.78
        1:16.91  2:38.94  4:01.86  5:21.78 
   12. Добровольська Моніка           00  К.О      5:26.58
        1:16.30  2:39.23  4:04.29  5:26.58 
   13. Ромасенко Ірина                00  ДПР      5:31.10
        1:18.44  2:43.34  4:08.77  5:31.10 
   14. Мясоєдова Еліна                01  ХРК      5:34.11
   15. Рибалка Валерія                00  ДПР      5:37.17
        1:18.25  2:43.63  4:11.79  5:37.17 
   16. Ратушняк Катерина              01  ТРН      5:46.28
        1:22.32  2:49.64  4:19.52  5:46.28 
   17. Желєзняк Катерина              01  ДОН      5:49.13
        1:26.14  2:55.74  4:24.41  5:49.13 
   18. Крук Аліна                     01  ЛЬВ      5:55.52
        1:24.13  2:56.35  4:28.79  5:55.52 
   19. Борщ Діана                     01  ДПР      5:56.75
        1:24.22  2:55.58  4:28.28  5:56.75 
   20. Волкова Вероніка               01  СВС      5:58.90
        1:24.06  2:57.37  4:30.87  5:58.90 
   21. Фаустова Ірина                 00  ЖТМ      5:59.65
        1:26.27  2:59.35  4:33.12  5:59.65 
   22. Ковенько Любов                 02  РВН      5:59.82
        1:26.55  2:56.59  4:28.67  5:59.82 
   23. Андрончик Анастасія            00  ЛУГ      6:01.19
        1:23.75  2:57.90  4:33.30  6:01.19 
   24. Шелест Аліна                   00  ДПР      6:02.90
        1:23.94  2:56.41  4:30.74  6:02.90 
   25. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      6:03.76
        1:25.17  3:00.53  4:35.76  6:03.76 
   26. Колісник Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      6:05.00
        1:24.25  2:58.96  4:34.00  6:05.00 
   27. Редько Валерія                 01  ДПР      6:08.23
        1:28.10  3:02.64  4:37.98  6:08.23 
   28. Польова Ольга                  00  ДПР      6:18.13
        1:28.68  3:04.57  4:41.23  6:18.13 



   П/К Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      5:20.09
        1:16.50  2:38.11  4:00.84  5:20.09 
TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                       12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР     10:09.91
        1:13.55  2:30.48  3:47.46  5:04.87  6:21.56  7:38.36  8:55.51 10:09.91 
    2. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР     10:29.44
        1:13.69  2:32.92  3:52.65  5:13.11  6:32.53  7:53.22  9:14.37 10:29.44 
    3. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН     10:43.03
        1:17.15  2:37.91  3:59.22  5:21.56  6:43.36  8:05.90  9:26.42 10:43.03 
    4. Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ     10:46.21
        1:16.94  2:38.80  4:01.56  5:24.18  6:46.28  8:07.58  9:28.74 10:46.21 
    5. Кладовщикова Поліна            01  ЗПР     11:04.51
        1:17.96  2:42.15  4:06.46  5:30.58  6:54.21  8:18.57  9:43.46 11:04.51 
    6. Чайка Крістіна                 00  ЗПР     11:04.97
        1:18.19  2:42.98  4:06.90  5:30.49  6:55.09  8:19.51  9:44.17 11:04.97 
    7. Ковенько Любов                 02  РВН     11:25.10
        1:28.73  2:59.97  4:30.68  6:01.86  7:34.04  9:06.36 10:39.76 11:25.10 
    8. Рибалка Валерія                00  ДПР     11:26.68
        1:17.66  2:43.36  4:10.98  5:39.66  7:07.43  8:35.32 10:02.60 11:26.68 
    9. Ромасенко Ірина                00  ДПР     11:39.58
        1:23.03  2:49.07  4:17.06  5:46.20  7:13.55  8:43.22 10:12.44 11:39.58 
   10. Крук Аліна                     01  ЛЬВ     12:21.38
        1:25.79  2:59.49  4:33.50  6:08.74  7:45.41  9:18.35 10:48.56 12:21.38 
   11. Шелест Аліна                   00  ДПР     12:35.25
        1:25.79  2:58.69  4:33.24  6:08.93  7:46.10  9:23.68 11:00.84 12:35.25 
   12. Редько Валерія                 01  ДПР     12:39.79
        1:29.21  3:04.57  4:41.74  6:19.73  7:56.97  9:33.11 11:09.33 12:39.79 



   П/К Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР     10:58.73
        1:16.87  2:39.45  4:03.17  5:26.40  6:50.54  8:14.30  9:38.64 10:58.73 
TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                            12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      1:09.44
          33.26  1:09.44 
    2. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      1:15.64
          35.64  1:15.64 
    3. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      1:16.15
          37.25  1:16.15 
    4. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      1:17.02
          38.52  1:17.02 
    5. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      1:17.76
          37.67  1:17.76 
    6. Музичко Анастасія              00  ВЛН      1:18.05
          39.23  1:18.05 
    7. Васюкова Ксенія                00  КИЇ      1:19.08
          39.18  1:19.08 
    8. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      1:19.43
          37.83  1:19.43 
    9. Магеря Валерія                 00  ПЛТ      1:19.77
          38.57  1:19.77 
   10. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН      1:20.73
          39.93  1:20.73 
   11. Патра Дiана                    00  РВН      1:20.94
          39.32  1:20.94 
   12. Зіньковська Лоліта             00  ДОН      1:21.93
          40.03  1:21.93 
   13. Федорцова Ніка                 00  К.О      1:21.99
          40.90  1:21.99 
   14. Головачова Анна                00  ЧРН      1:22.33
          40.66  1:22.33 
   15. Островська Марія               00  ЗПР      1:22.45
          40.07  1:22.45 
   16. Мясоєдова Еліна                01  ХРК      1:22.82
          41.00  1:22.82 
   17. Салькова Христина              00  ОДС      1:23.18
          39.72  1:23.18 
   18. Гіла Аліна                     00  ЛУГ      1:23.56
          40.79  1:23.56 
   19. Дзігасова Рената               00  ТРН      1:23.99
          40.81  1:23.99 
   20. Климчук Анастасія              00  КИЇ      1:24.29
          39.41  1:24.29 
   21. Бойчун Вероніка                00  ЗПР      1:24.70
          40.07  1:24.70 
   22. Гаврилюк Ірина                 00  РВН      1:24.80
          40.71  1:24.80 
   23. Бокань Маргарита               00  КИЇ      1:24.90
          40.80  1:24.90 
   24. Мiгаль Анастасiя               00  РВН      1:25.00
          40.60  1:25.00 
   25. Кацала Марія                   02  ХРК      1:25.06
          40.60  1:25.06 
   26. Кудако Тетяна                  00  ДПР      1:25.28
          41.89  1:25.28 
   27. Мацюрак Анастасія              01  ЛЬВ      1:25.96
          41.93  1:25.96 
   28. Скворцова Ніна                 01  ДОН      1:26.13
          41.98  1:26.13 
   29. Люшин Софiя                    00  РВН      1:26.14
          42.20  1:26.14 
   30. Савчук Єлизавета               00  ВЛН      1:26.60
          43.55  1:26.60 
   31. Романенко Валерія              00  ЗПР      1:26.86
          42.00  1:26.86 
   32. Устюшина Сабіна                00  ОДС      1:27.43
          43.28  1:27.43 
   33. Колесова Наталія               01  ДПР      1:28.41
          42.95  1:28.41 
   34. Кучерова Юлія                  01  ДПР      1:28.58
          43.49  1:28.58 
   35. Польова Ольга                  00  ДПР      1:28.76
          43.33  1:28.76 
   36. Колісник Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      1:29.33
          42.85  1:29.33 
   37. Смирнова Ганна                 00  ВЛН      1:29.54
          44.30  1:29.54 
   38. Буга Марина                    00  ПЛТ      1:30.10
          42.11  1:30.10 
   39. Борщ Діана                     01  ДПР      1:30.91
          42.81  1:30.91 
   40. Озiмовська Божена              01  РВН      1:32.08
          44.67  1:32.08 
   41. Хаджинова Євгенія              01  ДОН      1:32.30
          44.09  1:32.30 
   42. Онатій Олександра              00  К.О      1:33.30
          44.45  1:33.30 
   43. Козурина Варвара               01  ДОН      1:33.64
          45.71  1:33.64 
   44. Мартинюк Дарина                02  ВЛН      1:35.79
          46.82  1:35.79 
   45. Бузлама Анастасія              02  ДОН      1:36.72
          45.19  1:36.72 
   46. Османова Катерина              00  ВЛН      1:37.32
          48.35  1:37.32 
   47. Чижова Анастасія               01  ДОН      1:39.71
          47.97  1:39.71 
   48. Федорова Юлія                  00  СУМ      1:42.34
          48.59  1:42.34 
   49. Гузь Віталіна                  00  СУМ      1:44.47
          47.65  1:44.47 
    Дк Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:14.98
          36.36  1:14.98 
    Дк Процик Ганна                   01  СУМ      1:43.39
          48.73  1:43.39 



   П/К Мельник Ганна                  99  ЗПР      1:23.42
          39.41  1:23.42 
TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                            12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      2:28.27
        1:10.75  2:28.27 
    2. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      2:39.77
        1:16.70  2:39.77 
    3. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      2:40.60
        1:19.69  2:40.60 
    4. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      2:42.03
        1:18.07  2:42.03 
    5. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      2:42.08
        1:20.75  2:42.08 
    6. Гамова Олександра              00  ХРК      2:43.41
        1:19.13  2:43.41 
    7. Калініна Даря                  00  ЗПР      2:43.45
        1:19.51  2:43.45 
    8. Чікарькова Ольга               00  ДОН      2:46.69
        1:22.97  2:46.69 
    9. Патра Дiана                    00  РВН      2:47.77
        1:22.77  2:47.77 
   10. Музичко Анастасія              00  ВЛН      2:50.21
        1:26.10  2:50.21 
   11. Магеря Валерія                 00  ПЛТ      2:50.37
        1:21.69  2:50.37 
   12. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      2:51.70
        1:22.44  2:51.70 
   13. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН      2:52.26
        1:23.96  2:52.26 
   14. Головачова Анна                00  ЧРН      2:53.54
        1:25.00  2:53.54 
   15. Федорцова Ніка                 00  К.О      2:53.75
        1:26.20  2:53.75 
   16. Зіньковська Лоліта             00  ДОН      2:54.51
        1:25.39  2:54.51 
   17. Лаврова Санта                  00  ХМЛ      2:57.93
        1:28.98  2:57.93 
   18. Гіла Аліна                     00  ЛУГ      2:58.48
        1:27.12  2:58.48 
   19. Островська Марія               00  ЗПР      2:59.24
   20. Дзігасова Рената               00  ТРН      2:59.55
        1:29.92  2:59.55 
   21. Кацала Марія                   02  ХРК      3:00.80
        1:27.72  3:00.80 
   22. Мiгаль Анастасiя               00  РВН      3:03.30
        1:32.44  3:03.30 
   23. Бойчун Вероніка                00  ЗПР      3:03.72
        1:29.87  3:03.72 
   24. Кучерова Юлія                  01  ДПР      3:03.95
        1:28.93  3:03.95 
   25. Савчук Єлизавета               00  ВЛН      3:04.37
        1:33.06  3:04.37 
   26. Польова Ольга                  00  ДПР      3:05.39
        1:31.34  3:05.39 
   27. Люшин Софiя                    00  РВН      3:05.50
        1:29.47  3:05.50 
   28. Радченко Даяна                 01  ХРК      3:05.56
        1:28.76  3:05.56 
   29. Мацюрак Анастасія              01  ЛЬВ      3:06.32
        1:31.67  3:06.32 
   30. Смирнова Ганна                 00  ВЛН      3:07.48
        1:33.12  3:07.48 
   31. Романенко Валерія              00  ЗПР      3:10.02
        1:31.63  3:10.02 
   32. Котенко Інга                   00  ОДС      3:12.95
        1:33.75  3:12.95 
   33. Хаджинова Євгенія              01  ДОН      3:16.84
        1:36.19  3:16.84 
   34. Мартинюк Дарина                02  ВЛН      3:18.30
   35. Козурина Варвара               01  ДОН      3:18.75
        1:39.67  3:18.75 
   36. Осика Ольга                    00  СВС      3:24.18
        1:39.05  3:24.18 
   37. Бузлама Анастасія              02  ДОН      3:27.10
        1:38.85  3:27.10 
   38. Процик Ганна                   01  СУМ      3:32.29
        1:42.78  3:32.29 
   39. Гузь Віталіна                  00  СУМ      3:50.43
        1:49.88  3:50.43 
    Дк Скворцова Ніна                 01  ДОН      3:00.28
        1:27.51  3:00.28 
    Дк Федорова Юлія                  00  СУМ      3:44.79
        1:47.16  3:44.79 



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Лаврова Санта                  00  ХМЛ      1:20.37
          38.43  1:20.37 
    2. Гніденко Юлія                  00  ДПР      1:21.07
          38.95  1:21.07 
    3. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      1:22.84
          39.58  1:22.84 
    4. Демченко Катерина              01  ЗПР      1:23.38
          38.57  1:23.38 
    5. Кудако Тетяна                  00  ДПР      1:23.42
          40.12  1:23.42 
    6. Твердохліб Аліна               01  ДПР      1:24.14
          40.00  1:24.14 
    7. Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР      1:25.45
          40.01  1:25.45 
    8. Красіна Анастасія              01  ДОН      1:25.51
          41.44  1:25.51 
    9. Чайка Крістіна                 00  ЗПР      1:27.01
          40.63  1:27.01 
   10. Молофій Юлія                   01  ІФР      1:27.39
          41.65  1:27.39 
   11. Лукань Софія                   00  КИЇ      1:28.17
          42.36  1:28.17 
   12. Дубіна Софія                   00  КИЇ      1:28.71
          43.07  1:28.71 
   13. Майдюк Анна                    00  ДОН      1:28.83
          42.28  1:28.83 
   14. Кожарко Оксана                 01  РВН      1:29.14
          43.28  1:29.14 
   15. Копейчикова Тетяна             00  КИЇ      1:29.27
          42.75  1:29.27 
   16. Поліщук Валентина              00  К.О      1:29.66
          41.98  1:29.66 
   17. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      1:29.99
          41.86  1:29.99 
   18. Рибалка Валерія                00  ДПР      1:30.17
          43.91  1:30.17 
   19. Доротюк Христина               00  ТРН      1:32.02
          43.09  1:32.02 
   20. Вовчанська Соломія             00  РВН      1:32.68
          44.85  1:32.68 
   21. Климчук Анастасія              00  КИЇ      1:33.00
          43.23  1:33.00 
   22. Луткова Анастасія              00  ЗПР      1:33.19
          44.17  1:33.19 
   23. Дубляниця Анастасія            00  ЗПР      1:33.22
          44.33  1:33.22 
   24. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН      1:33.59
          45.21  1:33.59 
   25. Ткач Софія                     00  К.О      1:33.61
          44.22  1:33.61 
   26. Ємельянова Ольга               00  РВН      1:33.98
          44.17  1:33.98 
   27. Рудакова Марія                 00  ЗПР      1:34.21
          46.19  1:34.21 
   28. Гунченко Валерія               01  ХРК      1:34.29
          45.67  1:34.29 
   29. Віхренко Катерина              00  ОДС      1:34.43
          45.10  1:34.43 
   30. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      1:34.61
          44.50  1:34.61 
   31. Стойко Анастасія               01  ДОН      1:34.84
          45.73  1:34.84 
   32. Гаврилюк Ірина                 00  РВН      1:35.01
          45.71  1:35.01 
   33. Кабатова Анастасія             00  ХРК      1:35.21
          46.83  1:35.21 
   34. Крюкова Ганна                  01  ХРК      1:35.89
          46.26  1:35.89 
   35. Булах Анастасія                00  КИЇ      1:37.47
          45.52  1:37.47 
       Салієва Владислава             00  ОДС      1:37.47
          47.82  1:37.47 
   37. Новак Марія                    01  КИЇ      1:37.78
          45.92  1:37.78 
   38. Коростій Арина                 01  ХРК      1:37.93
          46.14  1:37.93 
   39. Фарафонова Анастасія           00  ПЛТ      1:38.56
          47.43  1:38.56 
   40. Рейко Анастасія                01  ТРН      1:38.69
          48.08  1:38.69 
   41. Гармаш Валерія                 01  ДПР      1:38.80
          46.28  1:38.80 
   42. Онатій Олександра              00  К.О      1:39.02
          46.81  1:39.02 
   43. Тицька Катерина                01  ДПР      1:39.07
          47.65  1:39.07 
   44. Дмитрієва Єлизавета            00  ДПР      1:39.42
          47.08  1:39.42 
   45. Колісник Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      1:39.63
          47.62  1:39.63 
   46. Крижко Лілія                   01  ЗПР      1:40.01
          48.46  1:40.01 
   47. Котенко Інга                   00  ОДС      1:40.42
          46.83  1:40.42 
   48. Кірюшина Ксенія                02  ХРК      1:41.63
          47.45  1:41.63 
   49. Берднікова Лада                00  СВС      1:41.84
          47.15  1:41.84 
   50. Уєчко Вікторія                 00  ЛЬВ      1:43.17
          47.54  1:43.17 
   51. Дідовець Юлія                  01  ЖТМ      1:43.63
          49.13  1:43.63 
   52. Яковлєва Анастасія             01  ДПР      1:44.85
          50.80  1:44.85 
   53. Саміленко Віталіна             01  ДОН      1:47.54
          50.97  1:47.54 
   54. Опришко Руслана                00  ЗПР      1:47.84
          50.61  1:47.84 
   55. Колесник Юлія                  01  СУМ      1:47.85
          50.62  1:47.85 
   56. Голомис Владислава             00  СВС      1:47.86
          52.24  1:47.86 
   57. Осика Ольга                    00  СВС      1:47.92
          51.74  1:47.92 
   58. Мухіна Варвара                 02  ДОН      1:47.93
          50.68  1:47.93 
   59. Дзюбановська Аліна             00  ТРН      1:48.47
          51.77  1:48.47 
   60. Олійник Ірина                  01  ДПР      1:48.56
          50.21  1:48.56 
   61. Писаренко Валерія              01  ДОН      1:48.59
          52.37  1:48.59 
   62. Світла Катерина                00  ЗПР      1:48.79
          51.24  1:48.79 
   63. Жовтун Альона                  00  ПЛТ      1:50.09
          51.90  1:50.09 
   64. Профатілова Марина             01  ДОН      1:50.49
          51.15  1:50.49 
   65. Порошина Тетяна                00  ДОН      1:50.55
          52.21  1:50.55 
   66. Корсун Наталя                  03  ДПР      1:50.56
          53.40  1:50.56 
   67. Грибан Дарина                  00  СУМ      1:50.65
          52.51  1:50.65 
   68. Панченко Анастасія             01  ДОН      1:51.02
          52.88  1:51.02 
   69. Пак Наталія                    00  СУМ      1:52.62
          52.38  1:52.62 
   70. Сургуч Анастасія               00  СУМ      2:05.31
          59.64  2:05.31 
   71. Бригіна Карина                 01  ДОН      2:05.42
          59.16  2:05.42 
    Дк Озiмовська Божена              01  РВН      1:48.70
          53.56  1:48.70 



   П/К Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      1:24.80
          40.54  1:24.80 
TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гніденко Юлія                  00  ДПР      2:49.16
        1:22.30  2:49.16 
    2. Лаврова Санта                  00  ХМЛ      2:50.97
        1:22.02  2:50.97 
    3. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      2:58.47
        1:25.98  2:58.47 
    4. Красіна Анастасія              01  ДОН      2:58.90
        1:26.88  2:58.90 
    5. Чухліб Анастасія               00  ДПР      3:03.12
        1:28.75  3:03.12 
    6. Дубіна Софія                   00  КИЇ      3:03.93
        1:31.41  3:03.93 
    7. Кудако Тетяна                  00  ДПР      3:04.50
        1:29.93  3:04.50 
    8. Чайка Крістіна                 00  ЗПР      3:05.57
        1:29.47  3:05.57 
    9. Твердохліб Аліна               01  ДПР      3:05.70
        1:30.92  3:05.70 
   10. Майдюк Анна                    00  ДОН      3:08.49
        1:29.99  3:08.49 
       Лукань Софія                   00  КИЇ      3:08.49
        1:31.80  3:08.49 
   12. Молофій Юлія                   01  ІФР      3:09.70
        1:29.76  3:09.70 
   13. Кожарко Оксана                 01  РВН      3:10.84
        1:34.54  3:10.84 
   14. Копейчикова Тетяна             00  КИЇ      3:10.98
        1:31.46  3:10.98 
   15. Демченко Катерина              01  ЗПР      3:11.89
        1:30.54  3:11.89 
   16. Луткова Анастасія              00  ЗПР      3:13.66
        1:33.40  3:13.66 
   17. Дубляниця Анастасія            00  ЗПР      3:17.03
        1:35.18  3:17.03 
   18. Доротюк Христина               00  ТРН      3:17.74
        1:32.93  3:17.74 
   19. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      3:17.91
        1:32.14  3:17.91 
   20. Поліщук Валентина              00  К.О      3:18.20
        1:30.89  3:18.20 
   21. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН      3:18.43
        1:36.74  3:18.43 
   22. Климчук Анастасія              00  КИЇ      3:19.15
        1:35.62  3:19.15 
   23. Ємельянова Ольга               00  РВН      3:19.26
        1:33.08  3:19.26 
   24. Фіялковська Катерина           00  ХМЛ      3:19.91
        1:38.09  3:19.91 
   25. Стойко Анастасія               01  ДОН      3:20.28
        1:35.90  3:20.28 
   26. Ткач Софія                     00  К.О      3:20.66
        1:36.52  3:20.66 
   27. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      3:21.06
        1:36.07  3:21.06 
   28. Кабатова Анастасія             00  ХРК      3:21.10
        1:37.84  3:21.10 
   29. Тицька Катерина                01  ДПР      3:21.71
        1:39.05  3:21.71 
   30. Віхренко Катерина              00  ОДС      3:21.99
        1:37.96  3:21.99 
   31. Смирнова Ганна                 00  ВЛН      3:25.41
        1:41.77  3:25.41 
   32. Крюкова Ганна                  01  ХРК      3:25.54
        1:39.92  3:25.54 
   33. Крижко Лілія                   01  ЗПР      3:28.04
        1:40.20  3:28.04 
   34. Кірюшина Ксенія                02  ХРК      3:28.56
        1:40.40  3:28.56 
   35. Коростій Арина                 01  ХРК      3:28.78
        1:39.99  3:28.78 
   36. Котенко Інга                   00  ОДС      3:29.01
        1:39.41  3:29.01 
   37. Рейко Анастасія                01  ТРН      3:29.90
        1:41.56  3:29.90 
   38. Гармаш Валерія                 01  ДПР      3:29.98
        1:41.66  3:29.98 
   39. Фарафонова Анастасія           00  ПЛТ      3:34.15
        1:42.40  3:34.15 
   40. Колісник Анастасія             00  ПЛТ      3:35.66
        1:45.68  3:35.66 
   41. Уєчко Вікторія                 00  ЛЬВ      3:36.18
        1:43.70  3:36.18 
   42. Дмитрієва Єлизавета            00  ДПР      3:36.33
        1:45.43  3:36.33 
   43. Берднікова Лада                00  СВС      3:36.57
        1:43.66  3:36.57 
   44. Булах Анастасія                00  КИЇ      3:36.83
        1:42.15  3:36.83 
   45. Дідовець Юлія                  01  ЖТМ      3:37.87
        1:46.81  3:37.87 
   46. Онатій Олександра              00  К.О      3:38.15
        1:44.45  3:38.15 
   47. Яковлєва Анастасія             01  ДПР      3:39.17
        1:45.79  3:39.17 
   48. Сусликова Марія                01  ДОН      3:39.22
        1:45.60  3:39.22 
   49. Голомис Владислава             00  СВС      3:39.61
        1:47.98  3:39.61 
   50. Опришко Руслана                00  ЗПР      3:41.49
        1:46.37  3:41.49 
   51. Осика Ольга                    00  СВС      3:44.02
        1:46.21  3:44.02 
   52. Мухіна Варвара                 02  ДОН      3:45.20
        1:48.26  3:45.20 
   53. Писаренко Валерія              01  ДОН      3:48.36
        1:49.72  3:48.36 
   54. Жовтун Альона                  00  ПЛТ      3:48.66
        1:51.16  3:48.66 
   55. Профатілова Марина             01  ДОН      3:51.00
        1:51.56  3:51.00 
   56. Корсун Наталя                  03  ДПР      3:51.46
        1:51.99  3:51.46 
   57. Грибан Дарина                  00  СУМ      3:54.85
        1:51.26  3:54.85 
   58. Панченко Анастасія             01  ДОН      3:54.93
        1:51.55  3:54.93 
   59. Світла Катерина                00  ЗПР      3:58.73
        1:51.94  3:58.73 
   60. Порошина Тетяна                00  ДОН      3:58.80
        1:53.66  3:58.80 
   61. Сургуч Анастасія               00  СУМ      4:28.44
        2:06.09  4:28.44 
    Дк Пак Наталія                    00  СУМ      4:02.22
        1:53.77  4:02.22 



   П/К Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      3:07.18
        1:32.78  3:07.18 
   П/К Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      3:07.88
        1:29.99  3:07.88 
TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                           12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      1:06.07
          31.13  1:06.07 
    2. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      1:11.70
          33.99  1:11.70 
    3. Стрюк Валерія                  00  ДПР      1:15.16
          34.42  1:15.16 
    4. Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      1:16.94
          36.19  1:16.94 
    5. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      1:21.49
          38.50  1:21.49 
    6. Зіньковська Лоліта             00  ДОН      1:21.65
          37.75  1:21.65 
    7. Киричок Катерина               01  ДПР      1:22.36
          37.90  1:22.36 
    8. Токмакова Діана                01  ЗПР      1:24.96
          40.63  1:24.96 
    9. Гараєва Марія                  00  ДПР      1:27.42
          41.71  1:27.42 
   10. Пойда Діана                    01  ЗПР      1:28.66
          40.18  1:28.66 
   11. Рейко Анастасія                01  ТРН      1:30.15
          41.00  1:30.15 
   12. Коростій Арина                 01  ХРК      1:30.79
          39.97  1:30.79 
   13. Карамушка Олександра           00  ЗПР      1:31.21
          41.14  1:31.21 
   14. Поліщук Валентина              00  К.О      1:33.63
          42.37  1:33.63 
   15. Гурідова Анна                  01  ДОН      1:34.49
          43.37  1:34.49 
   16. Крижко Лілія                   01  ЗПР      1:35.16
          44.50  1:35.16 
   17. Гармаш Валерія                 01  ДПР      1:35.85
          41.28  1:35.85 
   18. Чижова Анастасія               01  ДОН      1:39.70
          46.47  1:39.70 
   19. Борисенко Дарина               00  КИЇ      1:39.83
          41.26  1:39.83 
   20. Булах Анастасія                00  КИЇ      1:42.14
          43.42  1:42.14 
   21. Дзюбановська Аліна             00  ТРН      1:48.13
          49.29  1:48.13 
   22. Азенкова Надія                 02  ДОН      1:49.19
          48.08  1:49.19 
   23. Сивопляс Ангеліна              02  ДПР      1:54.17
          51.68  1:54.17 
   24. Сургуч Анастасія               00  СУМ      2:04.60
          56.27  2:04.60 
   25. Дідовець Юлія                  01  ЖТМ      2:05.25
        -:--.--  2:05.25 
    Дк Сірик Злата                    02  ЖТМ      1:42.92
          45.87  1:42.92 



   П/К Мельник Ганна                  99  ЗПР      1:17.75
          34.67  1:17.75 
   П/К Мухаматшина Анна               98  ДОН      1:24.30
          39.16  1:24.30 
   П/К Баран Вікторія                 99  ТРН      1:24.31
          39.34  1:24.31 
TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                           12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      2:28.04
        1:09.14  2:28.04 
    2. Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      2:53.97
        1:20.76  2:53.97 
    3. Буравцова Софія                00  ДОН      2:54.10
        1:23.39  2:54.10 
    4. Стрюк Валерія                  00  ДПР      3:04.14
        1:21.40  3:04.14 
    5. Киричок Катерина               01  ДПР      3:05.96
        1:24.55  3:05.96 
    6. Гараєва Марія                  00  ДПР      3:16.83
        1:31.57  3:16.83 
    7. Якимець Анастасiя              00  РВН      3:23.48
    8. Кондратюк Олена                01  РВН      3:26.79
    9. Майборода Анастасія            02  ДПР      3:34.66
    Дк Сивопляс Ангеліна              02  ДПР
    Дк Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      2:32.34
        1:13.33  2:32.34 



   П/К Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      2:35.97
        1:14.52  2:35.97 
   П/К Мельник Ганна                  99  ЗПР      2:48.32
TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      2:33.07
        1:09.39  2:33.07 
    2. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      2:36.40
        1:14.80  2:36.40 
    3. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      2:38.87
        1:13.02  2:38.87 
    4. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      2:43.43
        1:19.51  2:43.43 
    5. Гніденко Юлія                  00  ДПР      2:44.80
        1:24.00  2:44.80 
    6. Мазницька Владислава           00  РВН      2:47.74
        1:17.22  2:47.74 
    7. Кудінова Марія                 00  ДОН      2:49.14
        1:21.80  2:49.14 
    8. Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      2:50.77
        1:22.36  2:50.77 
    9. Кожарко Оксана                 01  РВН      2:53.92
        1:26.08  2:53.92 
   10. Киричок Катерина               01  ДПР      2:57.88
        1:24.69  2:57.88 
   11. Юдіна Олександра               00  ДПР      2:58.41
        1:27.77  2:58.41 
   12. Салькова Христина              00  ОДС      3:00.60
        1:25.00  3:00.60 
   13. Жиліна Валерія                 02  ХРК      3:01.48
        1:29.71  3:01.48 
   14. Фіялковська Катерина           00  ХМЛ      3:01.86
        1:28.65  3:01.86 
   15. Майдюк Анна                    00  ДОН      3:03.08
        1:30.99  3:03.08 
   16. Iлючок Марта                   01  РВН      3:03.47
        1:32.38  3:03.47 
   17. Григоренко Євгения             01  ДОН      3:03.50
        1:24.28  3:03.50 
   18. Трубнікова Ганна               02  АРК      3:04.03
        1:26.17  3:04.03 
   19. Колесова Наталія               01  ДПР      3:04.87
        1:26.39  3:04.87 
   20. Кузеванова Ганна               00  ДОН      3:06.20
        1:31.63  3:06.20 
   21. Скворцова Ніна                 01  ДОН      3:06.52
        1:28.14  3:06.52 
   22. Федорцова Ніка                 00  К.О      3:07.53
        1:33.64  3:07.53 
   23. Стиранець Тетяна               00  ОДС      3:08.75
        1:32.79  3:08.75 
   24. Кондратюк Олена                01  РВН      3:15.25
        1:36.68  3:15.25 
   25. Гурідова Анна                  01  ДОН      3:15.76
        1:34.96  3:15.76 
   26. Міговк Крістіна                01  ХРК      3:16.07
        1:34.51  3:16.07 
   27. Онатій Олександра              00  К.О      3:21.43
        1:35.95  3:21.43 
   28. Ткач Титяна                    00  ДПР      3:26.30
        1:40.07  3:26.30 
       Віхренко Катерина              00  ОДС      3:26.30
        1:44.59  3:26.30 
   30. Порошина Тетяна                00  ДОН      3:28.60
        1:41.57  3:28.60 
   31. Кісак Галина                   00  ЛЬВ      3:32.99
        1:39.14  3:32.99 
   32. Сивопляс Ангеліна              02  ДПР      3:38.94
        3:38.94  3:38.94 



   П/К Мельник Ганна                  99  ЗПР      2:49.57
        1:20.60  2:49.57 
   П/К Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      2:52.60
        1:24.90  2:52.60 
   П/К Мухаматшина Анна               98  ДОН      3:00.00
        1:26.37  3:00.00 
TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                 12 років і меньше
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Тронік Вікторія                00  ДПР      5:28.41
        1:13.93  2:37.24  4:13.65  5:28.41 
    2. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      5:36.85
        1:14.25  2:41.31  4:20.06  5:36.85 
    3. Маслюк Світлана                00  КИЇ      5:47.73
        1:19.94  2:51.98  4:31.23  5:47.73 
    4. Качлішвілі Ельза               00  ЗПР      5:48.06
        1:22.11  2:52.56  4:28.39  5:48.06 
    5. Молофій Юлія                   01  ІФР      6:19.92
        1:39.74  3:15.85  4:54.05  6:19.92 
    6. Фіялковська Катерина           00  ХМЛ      6:22.03
        1:37.22  3:11.33  4:55.47  6:22.03 
    7. Колесова Наталія               01  ДПР      6:22.95
        1:28.82  3:03.00  4:55.64  6:22.95 
    8. Кудако Тетяна                  00  ДПР      6:27.06
        1:39.41  3:16.84  4:58.54  6:27.06 
    9. Стойко Анастасія               01  ДОН      6:30.00
        1:32.31  3:12.43  4:55.02  6:30.00 
   10. Ковенько Любов                 02  РВН      6:45.78
        1:38.34  3:22.25  5:14.55  6:45.78 
   11. Кондратюк Олена                01  РВН      6:51.87
        1:45.47  5:18.86  6:51.87  6:51.87 
   12. Шелест Аліна                   00  ДПР      7:00.45
        1:46.96  3:30.37  5:22.89  7:00.45 



   П/К Романченко Діана               99  ДОН      5:35.66
        1:15.27  2:41.09  4:17.72  5:35.66 
   П/К Манжула Мирослава              99  ДПР      6:00.54
        1:23.99  2:57.37  4:37.68  6:00.54