ЛІТНІЙ ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ ТА ЧЕМПІОНАТ УКРАЇНИ СЕРЕД МОЛОДІ
Євпаторія, Ukraine,    26.-29.06.2012,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                       Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        23.99     23.40
    2. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        23.45     23.48
    3. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        23.89     23.60
    4. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        23.89     23.61
    5. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        23.62     23.64
    6. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        23.80     24.02
    7. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        23.93     24.06
    8. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        23.91     24.07

B-Фінал
    9. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        23.99     24.02
   10. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        24.25     24.18
   11. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        24.22     24.22
   12. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        24.67     24.48
   13. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        24.88     24.63
   14. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        24.67     24.64
   15. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        24.62     25.07
   16. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        24.82     29.82
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        23.99   Scratch
   18. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        24.13   Scratch
   19. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.20   Scratch
   20. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        24.34   Scratch
   21. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        24.57   Scratch
   23. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        24.63   Scratch
   22. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        24.63   Scratch
   24. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        24.85   Scratch
   25. Іванов Артем                   81  РОС        24.86   Scratch
   26. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ        24.90
   27. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        24.92
   28. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        24.99
   29. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        25.00
   30. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР        25.04
   31. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        25.11
   32. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        25.15
   33. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        25.22
       Рощин Владислав                94  КИЇ        25.22
   35. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ        25.25
   36. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        25.26
   37. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        25.28
   38. Майстренко Олександр           92  ДПР        25.33
   39. Кліпперт Сергій                89  КИЇ        25.45
   40. Папроцкий Павел                95  РОС        25.47
   41. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ        25.58
   42. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        25.60
   43. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        25.61
   44. Кінаш Дмитро                   94  ТРН        25.62
   45. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН        25.63
   46. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        25.64
   47. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН        25.69
       Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        25.69
   49. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК        25.71
   50. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ        25.72
   51. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР        25.73
   52. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС        25.75
   53. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        25.76
   54. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС        25.82
   55. Науменко Ігор                  96  КИЇ        25.83
   56. Бондаренко Станислав           93  ДПР        25.86
   57. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР        25.98
   58. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН        25.99
   59. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        26.06
       Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        26.06
   61. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        26.10
   62. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        26.12
   63. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН        26.18
   64. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК        26.19
   65. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ        26.23
   66. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР        26.28
   67. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        26.32
   68. Ямкач Владислав                96  ДПР        26.38
   69. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР        26.45
       Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        26.45
   71. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК        26.50
   72. Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН        26.54
   73. Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР        26.60
   74. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ        26.74
   75. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН        26.75
   76. Мамій Данило                   98  ДПР        26.77
   77. Меренник Герман                97  ХРК        26.78
   78. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ        26.81
   79. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР        26.83
   80. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        26.88
   81. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР        26.92
   82. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ        26.94
   83. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР        26.96
   84. Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР        27.05
   85. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ        27.09
   86. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН        27.14
   87. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ        27.20
   88. Бойко Павло                    96  СУМ        27.21
   89. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР        27.22
   90. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        27.25
   91. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК        27.44
   92. Рижук Костянтин                96  АРК        27.48
       Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ        27.48
   94. Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР        27.50
   95. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ        27.72
   96. Попов Олександр                99  АРК        28.20
   97. Примаков Денис                 96  СУМ        28.26
   98. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ        29.55
   99. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ        29.86
  100. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК        29.87
  101. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС        30.57
  102. Володін Григорій               99  ДПР        31.98
    Дк Лекарев Никита                 94  БЛР
    Дк Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        51.97     51.49
    2. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        52.65     51.60
    3. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ        51.25     51.63
    4. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        52.15     52.05
    5. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        52.36     52.07
    6. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        52.75     52.54
    7. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ        52.48     52.64
    8. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        52.36     53.00

B-Фінал
    9. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        53.13     52.65
   10. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        53.29     53.02
   11. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        53.12     53.11
   12. Лекарев Никита                 94  БЛР        53.52     53.16
   13. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        53.75     53.18
   14. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        53.73     53.20
   15. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ        53.96     53.64
   16. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        53.70     53.80
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        52.16   Scratch
   18. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        52.89   Scratch
   19. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        53.17   Scratch
   20. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        53.31   Scratch
   21. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        53.49   Scratch
   22. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        53.81   Scratch
   23. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        54.26
   24. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ        54.31
   25. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        54.32
   26. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        54.47
   27. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        54.48
   28. Рощин Владислав                94  КИЇ        54.49
   29. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        54.50
   30. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ        54.52
   31. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ОДС        54.56
   32. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        54.82
   33. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        54.85
       Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        54.85
   35. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        55.15
   36. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        55.31
   37. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС        55.32
   38. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        55.36
   39. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР        55.45
   40. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК        55.46
   41. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        55.49
   42. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР        55.55
       Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        55.55
   44. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        55.56
   45. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        55.58
   46. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК        55.61
   47. Міщенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        55.70
   48. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС        55.72
   49. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ        55.74
   50. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН        55.77
   51. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        55.78
   52. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР        55.83
   53. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС        55.89
   54. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ        55.95
   55. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        55.99
   56. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ        56.03
   57. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        56.04
   58. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        56.18
   59. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        56.20
   60. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        56.21
       Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        56.21
   62. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        56.22
   63. Майстренко Олександр           92  ДПР        56.25
       Науменко Ігор                  96  КИЇ        56.25
   65. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        56.26
   66. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        56.28
   67. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК        56.41
   68. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        56.45
   69. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ        56.47
   70. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР        56.57
   71. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        56.60
   72. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР        56.66
   73. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК        56.80
   74. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР        56.87
   75. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        56.89
   76. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        57.00
   77. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР        57.17
   78. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        57.20
   79. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР        57.41
   80. Буба Олександр                 91  ЖТМ        57.48
   81. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        57.49
   82. Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН        57.63
   83. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН        57.64
       Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        57.64
   85. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК        57.65
   86. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР        57.66
   87. Кожин Иван                     95  РОС        57.71
   88. Папроцкий Павел                95  РОС        57.77
   89. Омельяненко Олександр          96  ТРН        57.82
   90. Кліпперт Сергій                89  КИЇ        57.99
   91. Ямкач Владислав                96  ДПР        58.01
   92. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР        58.07
   93. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ        58.08
   94. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        58.18
   95. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК        58.35
   96. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        58.51
   97. Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР        58.60
   98. Бондаренко Станислав           93  ДПР        58.73
   99. Меренник Герман                97  ХРК        58.80
  100. Огороднік Дмитро               96  ЖТМ        58.99
  101. Мамій Данило                   98  ДПР        59.03
  102. Кінаш Дмитро                   94  ТРН        59.15
  103. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК        59.18
  104. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР        59.35
  105. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР        59.43
  106. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН        59.83
  107. Радевич Ігор                   96  ДПР        59.91
  108. Бойко Павло                    96  СУМ      1:00.16
  109. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ      1:00.38
  110. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      1:00.45
  111. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      1:00.66
  112. Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР      1:02.06
  113. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:02.16
  114. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ      1:02.32
  115. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      1:02.93
  116. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК      1:05.08
  117. Примаков Денис                 96  СУМ      1:05.09
  118. Попов Олександр                99  АРК      1:05.34
    Дк Маслов Андрій                  96  КИЇ



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:54.08          
        -:--.--  1:54.08 
    2. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      1:54.10          
        -:--.--  1:54.10 
    3. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      1:54.29          
        -:--.--  1:54.29 
    4. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      1:54.32          
        -:--.--  1:54.32 
    5. Падалкін Олександр             90  ЛУГ      1:55.05          
        -:--.--  1:55.05 
    6. Баришок Віталій                91  ЛУГ      1:55.18          
        -:--.--  1:55.18 
    7. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      1:55.30          
        -:--.--  1:55.30 
    8. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:55.46          
        -:--.--  1:55.46 

B-Фінал
    9. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:55.73
        -:--.--  1:55.73 
   11. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      1:57.09
        -:--.--  1:57.09 
   12. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      1:57.47
        -:--.--  1:57.47 
   13. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      1:57.68
        -:--.--  1:57.68 
   15. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      1:58.43
        -:--.--  1:58.43 
   16. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      1:59.34
        -:--.--  1:59.34 
   18. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      1:59.85
        -:--.--  1:59.85 
   19. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:00.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      1:56.83   Scratch
        -:--.--  1:56.83 
   18. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ      1:57.99   Scratch
        -:--.--  1:57.99 
   19. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      1:59.56   Scratch
        -:--.--  1:59.56 
   20. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      2:00.62
        -:--.--  2:00.62 
   21. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН      2:00.78
        -:--.--  2:00.78 
   22. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      2:00.79
        -:--.--  2:00.79 
   23. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      2:00.81
        -:--.--  2:00.81 
   24. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      2:01.10
        -:--.--  2:01.10 
   25. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      2:01.13
   26. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС      2:01.27
        -:--.--  2:01.27 
   27. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      2:01.28
        -:--.--  2:01.28 
   28. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      2:01.47
       Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР      2:01.47
        -:--.--  2:01.47 
   30. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ      2:01.95
        -:--.--  2:01.95 
   31. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ      2:02.19
        -:--.--  2:02.19 
   32. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН      2:02.30
        -:--.--  2:02.30 
   33. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      2:02.50
        -:--.--  2:02.50 
       Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      2:02.50
        -:--.--  2:02.50 
   35. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      2:03.19
        -:--.--  2:03.19 
   36. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК      2:03.79
        -:--.--  2:03.79 
   37. Сасов Родіон                   97  ЛУГ      2:04.06
        -:--.--  2:04.06 
   38. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      2:04.07
        -:--.--  2:04.07 
       Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ      2:04.07
        -:--.--  2:04.07 
   40. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      2:04.20
        -:--.--  2:04.20 
   41. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      2:04.28
        -:--.--  2:04.28 
   42. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС      2:04.44
        -:--.--  2:04.44 
   43. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      2:04.53
        -:--.--  2:04.53 
   44. Колеснiков Станислав           95  АРК      2:05.90
        -:--.--  2:05.90 
   45. Буба Олександр                 91  ЖТМ      2:06.05
        -:--.--  2:06.05 
   46. Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР      2:06.08
   47. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР      2:06.23
        -:--.--  2:06.23 
   48. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР      2:06.44
        -:--.--  2:06.44 
   49. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      2:06.65
        -:--.--  2:06.65 
   50. Дідковський Альберт            97  ХРК      2:06.73
        -:--.--  2:06.73 
   51. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      2:06.80
        -:--.--  2:06.80 
   52. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР      2:07.06
        -:--.--  2:07.06 
   53. Майстренко Олександр           92  ДПР      2:08.06
        -:--.--  2:08.06 
   54. Ямкач Владислав                96  ДПР      2:08.29
        -:--.--  2:08.29 
   55. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС      2:08.47
        -:--.--  2:08.47 
   56. Меренник Герман                97  ХРК      2:08.49
        -:--.--  2:08.49 
   57. Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН      2:08.55
        -:--.--  2:08.55 
   58. Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР      2:09.59
        -:--.--  2:09.59 
   59. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      2:10.55
        -:--.--  2:10.55 
   60. Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР      2:11.62
        -:--.--  2:11.62 
   61. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      2:11.67
        -:--.--  2:11.67 
   62. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ      2:11.89
   63. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      2:12.10
        -:--.--  2:12.10 
   64. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      2:12.17
        -:--.--  2:12.17 
   65. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН      2:12.83
        -:--.--  2:12.83 
   66. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      2:14.75
        -:--.--  2:14.75 
   67. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      2:17.18
        -:--.--  2:17.18 
   68. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      2:18.90
   69. Бойко Павло                    96  СУМ      2:19.75
        -:--.--  2:19.75 
   70. Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР      2:21.11
        -:--.--  2:21.11 
   71. Медведєв Михайло               97  ХРК      2:23.73
   72. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ      2:31.73
        -:--.--  2:31.73 
    Дк Мамій Данило                   98  ДПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ      4:04.57   3:56.66
    2. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      4:03.98   3:57.03
    3. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      4:05.55   4:02.07
    4. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      4:05.85   4:02.78
    5. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      4:04.98   4:02.92
    6. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      4:06.18   4:05.22
    7. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:06.56   4:05.93
    8. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      4:07.97   4:23.15

B-Фінал
    9. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:10.59   4:08.21
   10. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      4:14.34   4:08.55
   11. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:11.50   4:09.97
   12. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      4:12.95   4:10.16
   13. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      4:13.93   4:10.42
   14. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      4:08.26   4:10.64
   15. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      4:17.89   4:15.25
   16. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      4:17.37   4:20.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:08.96   Scratch
   18. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:12.84   Scratch
   19. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      4:15.73   Scratch
   20. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      4:21.35
   21. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      4:21.67
   22. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      4:22.26
   23. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      4:23.83
   24. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      4:25.32
   25. Дідковський Альберт            97  ХРК      4:25.84
   26. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      4:26.74
   27. Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР      4:29.27
   28. Нехаєв Євгеній                 97  ХРК      4:31.94
   29. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      4:32.25
   30. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:35.86
   31. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      4:37.16
   32. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      4:49.67
   33. Галайчук Петро                 98  КИЇ      4:52.06
   34. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      4:56.81



TOP
Чоловіки 1500m Вільний стиль                                     Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР     15:40.39
          59.52  2:02.02  3:04.58  4:07.46  5:10.25  6:12.86  7:15.38  8:49.43 
        9:52.12 10:55.16 11:58.40 13:02.71 14:07.01 15:10.95 15:40.39 
    2. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН     16:05.35
        1:02.39  2:07.01  3:11.92  4:16.80  5:21.64  6:26.12  7:30.65  8:35.36 
        9:39.90 10:44.44 11:49.23 12:54.19 13:59.46 15:03.94 16:05.35 
    3. Денисенко Ярослав              91  ПЛТ     16:08.51
        1:02.10  2:07.37  3:13.52  4:19.77  5:25.77  6:31.22  7:36.94  8:41.79 
        9:46.18 10:50.12 11:54.32 12:57.78 14:01.11 15:04.89 16:08.51 
    4. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР     16:12.12
        1:02.95  -:--.--  3:13.57  4:19.17  5:24.65  6:29.41  7:34.28  8:39.22 
        9:44.10 10:49.02 11:53.47 12:58.37 14:03.48 15:08.62 16:12.12 
    5. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР     16:16.39
        1:04.01  2:10.49  3:15.79  4:21.25  5:27.07  6:32.47  7:37.95  8:43.59 
        9:49.30 10:55.30 12:00.11 13:04.09 14:08.79 15:13.74 16:16.39 
    6. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН     16:21.56
        -:--.--  2:07.42  3:12.33  5:22.04  7:31.05  9:41.75 11:54.71 14:08.60 
       16:21.56  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:21.56 
    7. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР     16:29.88
        1:03.57  2:09.26  3:14.64  4:20.10  5:25.99  6:31.66  7:37.78  8:44.20 
        9:50.59 10:57.46 12:04.24 13:11.43 14:18.41 15:25.38 16:29.88 
    8. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН     16:53.19
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:53.19 
    9. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН     16:58.59
        2:08.37  4:19.80  6:32.85  8:48.93 11:06.85 13:27.63 15:49.23  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 16:58.59 
   10. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ     16:59.56
   11. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ     17:12.79
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:12.79 
   12. Дідковський Альберт            97  ХРК     17:17.96
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:17.96 
   13. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД     17:20.81
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:20.81 
   14. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР     17:46.26
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:46.26 
   15. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ     17:55.27
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:55.27 
   16. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР     18:04.95



TOP
Чоловіки 50m На спині                                            Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        27.41          
    2. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        27.56          
    3. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        27.82          
    4. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        28.07          
       Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ        28.07          
    6. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        28.08          
    7. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР        28.21          
       Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР        28.21          

B-Фінал
    9. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        28.32
   10. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        28.37
   12. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК        28.55
   13. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        28.56
   14. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ        28.61
   17. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС        28.82
   18. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР        29.05
   19. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН        29.13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        28.37   Scratch
   18. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        28.78   Scratch
   19. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ОДС        28.80   Scratch
   20. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР        29.18
   21. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        29.40
   22. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН        29.43
       Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        29.43
   24. Кліпперт Сергій                89  КИЇ        29.47
   25. Науменко Ігор                  96  КИЇ        29.49
   26. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР        29.51
   27. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        29.52
   28. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ        29.58
   29. Папроцкий Павел                95  РОС        29.61
   30. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        29.62
   31. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР        29.68
   32. Маслов Андрій                  96  КИЇ        29.74
   33. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР        29.75
   34. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ        29.97
   35. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН        30.10
   36. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        30.47
   37. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР        30.55
   38. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        30.72
   39. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН        30.81
   40. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        31.07
   41. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК        31.64
   42. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР        32.30
   43. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС        33.30
   44. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК        34.19
   45. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        34.45
   46. Квасниця Марьян                92  ІНВ        36.50



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        59.68     58.69
        -:--.--    58.69 
    2. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        58.88     58.72
          28.73    58.72 
    3. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      1:00.04     59.04
          28.31    59.04 
    4. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        59.82     59.13
          29.33    59.13 
    5. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        59.93     59.87
        -:--.--    59.87 
    6. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      1:00.45   1:00.10
        -:--.--  1:00.10 
    7. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ОДС      1:00.49   1:01.30
          28.96  1:01.30 
    8. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:01.08   1:01.88
        1:01.88  1:01.88 

B-Фінал
    9. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:01.25   1:00.11
        -:--.--  1:00.11 
   10. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      1:01.24   1:00.59
          29.59  1:00.59 
   11. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      1:01.61   1:01.14
        -:--.--  1:01.14 
   12. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      1:01.57   1:01.32
          30.39  1:01.32 
   13. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ      1:02.07   1:01.47
        1:01.47  1:01.47 
   14. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      1:01.46   1:01.99
        -:--.--  1:01.99 
   15. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      1:01.88   1:02.02
          30.21  1:02.02 
   16. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ      1:01.35   1:02.29
          30.80  1:02.29 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      1:01.09   Scratch
   18. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН      1:02.22
   19. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР      1:02.25
   20. Оніщенко Володимир             96  ОДС      1:02.41
   21. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      1:02.48
   22. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК      1:02.66
   23. Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР      1:02.69
   24. Кліпперт Сергій                89  КИЇ      1:03.32
   25. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:03.43
   26. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      1:03.45
   27. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      1:03.47
   28. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР      1:03.53
   29. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      1:03.69
   30. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      1:03.75
   31. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      1:04.34
   32. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      1:04.39
   33. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      1:04.57
   34. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР      1:05.35
   35. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН      1:05.65
   36. Маслов Андрій                  96  КИЇ      1:06.31
   37. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      1:06.37
   38. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:06.61
   39. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:07.80
   40. Язловецький Максим             97  ДПР      1:09.61
   41. Науменко Ігор                  96  КИЇ      1:09.67
   42. Галайчук Павло                 99  КИЇ      1:11.85
   43. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК      1:12.26
   44. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР      1:12.90
   45. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС      1:13.99
   46. Куницький Ілля                 96  КИЇ      1:14.85
   47. Квасниця Марьян                92  ІНВ      1:16.39



TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Литвенок Єгор                  93  ДПР      2:08.78   2:06.65
    2. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:10.95   2:08.81
    3. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      2:08.14   2:09.37
    4. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:11.94   2:10.53
    5. Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР      2:11.19   2:10.92
    6. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР      2:11.11   2:11.05
    7. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      2:12.13   2:11.37
    8. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      2:13.07   2:13.90

B-Фінал
    9. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      2:14.42   2:12.10
   10. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      2:15.16   2:13.54
   11. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:13.97   2:14.03
   12. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      2:14.80   2:14.80
   13. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:15.25   2:15.27
   14. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:15.59   2:16.04
   15. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР      2:15.12   2:16.15
   16. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР      2:15.89   2:18.63
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН      2:16.88
   18. Дзюбановський Павло            96  ТРН      2:21.12
   19. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР      2:21.60
   20. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      2:22.46
   21. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР      2:25.58
   22. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК      2:25.96
   23. Рудік Ілля                     97  СВС      2:45.47
    Дк Шапоренко Антон                95  ДПР      2:15.93



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Брас                                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        29.45          
    2. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        29.53          
    3. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР        29.54          
    4. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР        29.55          
    5. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН        29.58          
    6. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        29.75          
    7. Федина Олексій                 87  ЗПР        30.04          
    8. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        30.13          

B-Фінал
    9. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДОН        30.21
   10. Ябанжи Тимур                   94  МЛД        30.24
   11. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        30.25
   12. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        30.44
   15. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН        30.72
   16. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ        30.77
   17. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ        30.86
   20. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ        31.29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   18. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        30.44   Scratch
   17. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ        30.44   Scratch
   19. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        31.06   Scratch
   20. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС        31.07   Scratch
   21. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ        31.35
   22. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ        31.42
   23. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        31.54
   24. Ящук Іван                      94  ОДС        31.64
   25. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР        31.66
   26. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ        31.91
   27. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР        31.97
   28. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН        32.04
   29. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН        32.09
   30. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК        32.14
   31. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР        32.19
   32. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР        32.20
   33. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН        32.40
   34. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        32.44
   35. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        32.71
   36. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН        32.88
   37. Рижук Костянтин                96  АРК        33.17
   38. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН        33.34
   39. Ільчук Володимир               95  К.О        33.59
   40. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН        33.94
   41. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР        33.96
   42. Кисіль Василь                  97  ДПР        34.08
   43. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН        34.10
   44. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ        34.24
   45. Кострюков Дмитрий              96  РОС        34.64
   46. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР        34.83
   47. Бартковяк Олександр            97  ЖТМ        35.38
   48. Володін Григорій               99  ДПР        36.53
   49. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ        37.12
   50. Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР        37.83
    Дк Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР
    Дк Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ
    Дк Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ
    Дк Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      1:04.00   1:02.71
    2. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:04.00   1:02.95
    3. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:04.70   1:03.63
    4. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДОН      1:05.46   1:04.54
       Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:05.15   1:04.54
    6. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      1:04.92   1:04.68
    7. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:05.52   1:04.89
    8. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:05.46   1:05.53

B-Фінал
    9. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ      1:06.48   1:05.82
   10. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      1:06.10   1:05.98
   11. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      1:06.63   1:06.48
   12. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      1:06.88   1:06.62
   13. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      1:06.86   1:06.74
   14. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:08.02   1:07.52
   15. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      1:07.89   1:08.37
   16. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ      1:08.10   1:09.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      1:05.59   Scratch
   18. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:06.20   Scratch
   19. Тюветський Денис               90  МКЛ      1:06.86   Scratch
   20. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:07.64   Scratch
   21. Федина Олексій                 87  ЗПР      1:07.93   Scratch
   22. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      1:08.16
   23. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      1:08.49
   24. Ільчук Володимир               95  К.О      1:08.50
   25. Ябанжи Тимур                   94  МЛД      1:08.54
   26. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      1:09.16
   27. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      1:09.22
   28. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      1:09.24
   29. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      1:09.44
   30. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      1:09.61
   31. Ящук Іван                      94  ОДС      1:09.64
   32. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:09.89
   33. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР      1:09.92
   34. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК      1:09.96
   35. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      1:10.25
   36. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      1:10.48
   37. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      1:10.76
       Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:10.76
   39. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      1:10.86
   40. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      1:11.21
   41. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      1:11.32
   42. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      1:11.44
   43. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      1:11.89
   44. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      1:11.91
   45. Кисіль Василь                  97  ДПР      1:13.95
   46. Рижук Костянтин                96  АРК      1:14.25
   47. Чечель Павло                   96  ТРН      1:14.36
   48. Панков Дмитрий                 98  РОС      1:15.25
   49. Рисенко Данат                  97  ДПР      1:15.88
   50. Володін Григорій               99  ДПР      1:16.54
   51. Язловецький Максим             97  ДПР      1:17.58
   52. Кострюков Дмитрий              96  РОС      1:17.70
   53. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ      1:20.21
    Дк Бартковяк Олександр            97  ЖТМ
    Дк Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН
    Дк Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      2:17.95   2:14.99
    2. Димо Валерій                   85  КИЇ      2:20.47   2:15.11
    3. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:19.44   2:17.95
    4. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:19.41   2:17.96
    5. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      2:20.22   2:20.37
    6. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДОН      2:22.15   2:21.63
    7. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:22.09   2:22.72
    8. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:22.91   2:23.04

B-Фінал
    9. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:23.59   2:23.52
   10. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      2:23.29   2:23.91
   11. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ      2:25.56   2:24.43
   12. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      2:27.38   2:25.24
   13. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      2:27.20   2:25.80
   14. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:28.83   2:27.06
   15. Ільчук Володимир               95  К.О      2:27.96   2:27.32
   16. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      2:28.05   2:28.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      2:23.00   Scratch
   18. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      2:26.34   Scratch
   19. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      2:29.31
   20. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      2:29.75
   21. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:30.87
   22. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:31.50
   23. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      2:31.89
   24. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:32.76
   25. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР      2:32.87
   26. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      2:33.87
   27. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      2:34.31
   28. Максаков Сергій                96  ПЛТ      2:35.24
   29. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      2:36.33
   30. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:37.14
   31. Засядько Дмитрий               97  ХРК      2:39.99
   32. Кисіль Василь                  97  ДПР      2:40.29
   33. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      2:41.18
   34. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК      2:42.94
   35. Володін Григорій               99  ДПР      2:45.21
   36. Рижук Костянтин                96  АРК      2:49.41
   37. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ      2:54.05



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Батерфляй                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        25.22     24.88
    2. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        24.97     24.92
    3. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        25.01     25.02
    4. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        25.21     25.33
    5. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        25.25     25.44
    6. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        25.47     25.56
    7. Єфремов Владислав              96  ХМЛ        25.59     25.70
    8. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        25.31     25.96

B-Фінал
    9. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        25.72     25.48
   10. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ        25.60     25.60
   11. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        25.67     25.87
   12. Товмашенко Михайло             94  ДПР        26.01     26.06
       Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        26.00     26.06
   14. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ        25.85     26.08
   15. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        26.31     26.34
   16. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        26.32     26.57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        25.60   Scratch
   18. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        25.62   Scratch
   19. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        25.73   Scratch
   20. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        25.87   Scratch
   21. Корець Олесь                   90  ВЛН        26.22   Scratch
   22. Михайлов Данило                92  ХРК        26.24   Scratch
   23. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        26.39
   24. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        26.41
   25. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        26.44
       Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК        26.44
   27. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        26.48
   28. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        26.53
   29. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        26.54
   30. Пуляєв Ілля                    96  ХРК        26.57
   31. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        26.60
   32. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        26.71
   33. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        26.75
   34. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ОДС        26.77
       Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        26.77
   36. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР        26.82
   37. Кожин Иван                     95  РОС        26.87
   38. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН        26.91
   39. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        26.96
   40. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        27.01
   41. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        27.03
   42. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        27.07
   43. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        27.10
   44. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        27.12
   45. Міщенко Аркадій                88  ДПР        27.13
       Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        27.13
   47. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН        27.16
   48. Павловський Станислав          93  МКЛ        27.25
   49. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        27.30
   50. Рощин Владислав                94  КИЇ        27.32
   51. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        27.33
   52. Косило Назарій                 97  ДПР        27.36
   53. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        27.45
   54. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        27.53
   55. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР        27.56
   56. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        27.60
       Дробнич Дмитро                 96  ДПР        27.60
   58. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        27.64
   59. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        27.68
   60. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        27.70
   61. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН        27.77
   62. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ        27.81
   63. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ        27.96
   64. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        27.99
   65. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        28.06
   66. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        28.13
   67. Кінаш Дмитро                   94  ТРН        28.18
   68. Ходнєв Ярослав                 96  ДОН        28.24
   69. Ямкач Владислав                96  ДПР        28.27
   70. Кесіль Максим                  96  ДПР        28.29
   71. Пузинін Микита                 96  ОДС        28.33
   72. Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН        28.38
   73. Науменко Ігор                  96  КИЇ        28.40
   74. Шатський Олексій               96  ЛУГ        28.51
   75. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        28.52
   76. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР        28.59
   77. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК        28.84
   78. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР        28.87
   79. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        29.09
   80. Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР        29.11
   81. Воробйов Єгор                  98  ДПР        29.17
   82. Маслов Андрій                  96  КИЇ        29.22
   83. Стабровський Антон             87  ІНВ        29.35
   84. Бакушин Данило                 97  ДПР        29.46
   85. Буба Микола                    96  ЖТМ        29.65
   86. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС        29.97
   87. Ілаш Єгор                      99  КИЇ        30.19
   88. Апостолов Павло                98  ДПР        31.12
   89. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН        31.50
   90. Примаков Денис                 96  СУМ        31.62
    Дк Балінов Іван                   95  ДПР        27.93
    Дк Єрмоленко Олексій              97  ДПР        29.37



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        55.53     54.11
        -:--.--    54.11 
    2. Лемешко Любомир                92  ПЛТ        54.78     54.61
          25.10    54.61 
    3. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        55.84     55.36
        -:--.--    55.36 
    4. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        55.68     55.55
        -:--.--    55.55 
    5. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        55.54     55.73
          26.13    55.73 
    6. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН        55.75     56.03
          26.07    56.03 
    7. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        56.38     56.88
        -:--.--    56.88 
    8. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        56.38     57.03
          26.00    57.03 

B-Фінал
    9. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК        56.48     56.42
          26.53    56.42 
   10. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        56.56     56.78
        -:--.--    56.78 
   11. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        57.62     56.96
        -:--.--    56.96 
   12. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ        57.17     57.06
        -:--.--    57.06 
   13. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        57.26     57.27
          26.76    57.27 
   14. Савенков Владислав             96  КИЇ        56.92     57.47
          27.20    57.47 
   15. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        58.15     58.43
          27.81    58.43 
   16. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        58.19     58.70
          58.70    58.70 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН        57.01   Scratch
        -:--.--    57.01 
   18. Науменко Артем                 96  ОДС        58.58
        -:--.--    58.58 
   19. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        58.62
   20. Єфремов Владислав              96  ХМЛ        58.82
        -:--.--    58.82 
   21. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        58.91
        -:--.--    58.91 
   22. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        59.18
        -:--.--    59.18 
   23. Березін Вадим                  96  ВЛН        59.30
        -:--.--    59.30 
   24. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        59.42
   25. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ        59.47
        -:--.--    59.47 
   26. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        59.54
        -:--.--    59.54 
   27. Косило Назарій                 97  ДПР        59.56
        -:--.--    59.56 
   28. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        59.72
        -:--.--    59.72 
   29. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ        59.93
        -:--.--    59.93 
   30. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС        59.96
        -:--.--    59.96 
   31. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      1:00.21
        -:--.--  1:00.21 
       Михайлюк Микита                97  ЗПР      1:00.21
        -:--.--  1:00.21 
   33. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР      1:00.22
        -:--.--  1:00.22 
   34. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      1:00.41
        -:--.--  1:00.41 
   35. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      1:00.47
   36. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      1:00.52
        -:--.--  1:00.52 
   37. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      1:00.65
        -:--.--  1:00.65 
   38. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:01.13
        -:--.--  1:01.13 
   39. Кесіль Максим                  96  ДПР      1:01.59
        -:--.--  1:01.59 
   40. Стабровський Антон             87  ІНВ      1:01.98
   41. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      1:01.99
        -:--.--  1:01.99 
   42. Кожин Иван                     95  РОС      1:02.02
        -:--.--  1:02.02 
   43. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:02.26
        -:--.--  1:02.26 
   44. Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      1:02.32
        -:--.--  1:02.32 
   45. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС      1:02.80
        -:--.--  1:02.80 
   46. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      1:02.96
   47. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      1:03.38
        -:--.--  1:03.38 
   48. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      1:03.50
        -:--.--  1:03.50 
   49. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      1:03.73
   50. Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР      1:03.91
        -:--.--  1:03.91 
   51. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:04.21
        -:--.--  1:04.21 
   52. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:04.82
        -:--.--  1:04.82 
   53. Сапожніков Анатолій            96  ОДС      1:05.16
        -:--.--  1:05.16 
   54. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      1:05.37
        -:--.--  1:05.37 
   55. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР      1:05.48
        -:--.--  1:05.48 
   56. Маслов Андрій                  96  КИЇ      1:09.83
   57. Гвоздик Павло                  99  РВН      1:10.35
        -:--.--  1:10.35 
    Дк Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Нікишенко Андрій               88  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ
        -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      2:07.32   2:01.66
    2. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:10.70   2:02.37
    3. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:07.86   2:02.57
    4. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:05.80   2:05.26
    5. Михайлов Павло                 94  ХРК      2:06.56   2:07.64
    6. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      2:09.85   2:09.97
    7. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:12.63   2:12.17
    8. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:13.39   2:13.05

B-Фінал
    9. Косило Назарій                 97  ДПР      2:15.33   2:14.60
   10. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      2:16.58   2:15.19
   11. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      2:17.01   2:15.34
   12. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      2:18.05   2:16.44
   13. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      2:17.13   2:16.69
   14. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:16.84   2:17.53
   15. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС      2:17.51   2:17.54
   16. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      2:18.46   2:22.89
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Стабровський Антон             87  ІНВ      2:14.91   Scratch
   18. Герасимчук Святослав           97  ДПР      2:18.94
   19. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      2:18.97
   20. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      2:19.21
   21. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:21.69
   22. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:21.80
   23. Срайчук Іван                   96  ДПР      2:26.45
   24. Богдан Ілля                    97  ДПР      2:31.79
    Дк Кесіль Максим                  96  ДПР
    Дк Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:09.33   2:05.67
    2. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      2:07.71   2:07.06
    3. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:08.79   2:07.25
    4. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      2:11.52   2:08.03
    5. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      2:09.10   2:09.68
    6. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:10.86   2:09.83
    7. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      2:12.03   2:12.47
    8. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      2:12.48   2:14.88

B-Фінал
    9. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      2:12.61   2:11.95
   10. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      2:13.33   2:12.91
   11. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      2:14.16   2:13.06
   12. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      2:14.54   2:13.43
   13. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ      2:15.31   2:13.85
   14. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:14.80   2:14.05
   15. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      2:15.46   2:17.35
   16. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      2:15.36   2:18.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      2:15.48
   18. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      2:15.85
   19. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      2:15.88
   20. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:16.21
   21. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      2:16.37
   22. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:16.73
   23. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:17.71
   24. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС      2:18.11
   25. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР      2:18.80
   26. Починок Богдан                 96  КИЇ      2:19.20
   27. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:19.32
   28. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      2:19.63
   29. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      2:20.28
   30. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      2:20.56
   31. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      2:20.58
   32. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      2:20.66
   33. Косило Назарій                 97  ДПР      2:21.06
   34. Качуровський Костянтин         97  ДПР      2:21.20
   35. Майстренко Олександр           92  ДПР      2:21.58
   36. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      2:22.11
   37. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      2:22.15
   38. Веремчук Максим                94  ВЛН      2:23.13
   39. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      2:25.92
   40. Байдан Орест                   99  РВН      2:25.94
   41. Федина Олексій                 87  ЗПР      2:27.42
   42. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН      2:29.20
   43. Язловецький Максим             97  ДПР      2:30.02
   44. Рисенко Данат                  97  ДПР      2:30.61
   45. Ільєв Владислав                98  АРК      2:35.65
    Дк Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН
    Дк Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      2:14.50
    Дк Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      2:18.40
    Дк Ямкач Владислав                96  ДПР      2:21.30
    Дк Хлопцов Андрій                 98  КИЇ      2:30.64



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:43.64   4:30.16
    2. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:45.03   4:38.93
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:45.03 
    3. Алпатов Віталій                93  ВЛН      4:38.50   4:39.01
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:38.50 
    4. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:47.45   4:41.86
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:47.45 
    5. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      4:41.90   4:42.60
    6. Гриценко Вадим                 96  ДПР      4:46.07   4:44.32
    7. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      4:48.12   4:46.19
    8. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      4:49.59   4:49.94

B-Фінал
    9. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      4:51.05   4:44.67
   10. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      4:49.61   4:45.82
   11. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:50.50   4:47.62
   12. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      4:50.93   4:48.92
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:50.93 
   13. Воронков Владислав             96  ДОН      4:50.46   4:49.62
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:50.46 
   14. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      4:51.28   4:50.20
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:51.28 
   15. Подвальний Ілля                97  КИЇ      4:50.49   4:50.83
   16. Вдовиченко Владислав           96  ОДС      4:50.76   4:52.51
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:52.40
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:52.40 
   18. Крайник Василь                 96  ДОН      4:53.47
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:53.47 
   19. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      4:57.23
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:57.23 
   20. Курилов Олександр              96  ДОН      4:58.03
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:58.03 
   21. Ільчук Володимир               95  К.О      4:58.06
   22. Світличний Олександр           97  ХРК      4:58.57
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:58.57 
   23. Косило Назарій                 97  ДПР      5:01.13
   24. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      5:01.24
   25. Демчук Дмитро                  95  РВН      5:01.27
   26. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      5:01.30
   27. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      5:01.49
   28. Проскура Ігор                  97  РВН      5:10.62
   29. Рисенко Данат                  97  ДПР      5:16.55
   30. Язловецький Максим             97  ДПР      5:23.41
   31. Євсіков Антон                  96  КИЇ      5:46.98
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:46.98 
    Дк Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коба Надія                     95  КИЇ        26.99     26.03
    2. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        26.78     26.41
    3. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        27.14     26.85
    4. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        27.29     27.01
       Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        27.21     27.01
    6. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        27.59     27.63
    7. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ        27.78     27.75
    8. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ        27.84     27.90

B-Фінал
    9. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        28.72     28.10
   10. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ        28.13     28.24
   11. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ        28.55     28.39
   12. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ        28.92     28.61
   13. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН        28.74     28.67
   14. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        29.02     28.87
   15. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК        29.12     29.04
   16. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР        28.94     29.05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        28.01   Scratch
   18. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        28.10   Scratch
   19. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        28.28   Scratch
   20. Погорельцева Анастасія         89  ЗПР        28.46   Scratch
   21. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР        28.49   Scratch
   22. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        28.58   Scratch
   23. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ        28.70   Scratch
   24. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН        28.72   Scratch
   25. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        28.75   Scratch
   26. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН        28.79   Scratch
   27. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        28.91   Scratch
   28. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        29.18
   29. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК        29.26
   30. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР        29.36
   31. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН        29.45
   32. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР        29.53
   33. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР        29.58
   34. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН        29.59
   35. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О        29.63
   36. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР        29.64
   37. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ        29.67
   38. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН        29.68
   39. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР        29.73
   40. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ        29.76
   41. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ        29.89
   42. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН        29.92
   43. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР        30.08
   44. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН        30.13
   45. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ        30.35
   46. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ        30.42
   47. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ        30.55
   48. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ        30.58
   49. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН        30.60
   50. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ        30.64
   51. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР        30.82
   52. Левченко Юлія                  95  ЖТМ        30.87
   53. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН        30.94
   54. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН        31.09
   55. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ        31.45
   56. Прутова Ксенія                 99  ДПР        31.54
   57. Платон Валентина               97  ЖТМ        31.59
       Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ        31.59
   59. Мазур Єлізавета                99  КИЇ        31.62
   60. Рогозіна Юлія                  97  СВС        31.96
   61. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР        32.03
       Бондаренко Єлизавета           98  ЗПР        32.03
   63. Павлеєва Катерина              97  ДПР        32.11
   64. Скляренко Анна                 99  АРК        32.24
   65. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР        32.26
   66. Кузьменко Тетяна               99  АРК        32.47
   67. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН        33.20



TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        58.72     58.00
    2. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        58.59     58.02
    3. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        58.17     58.40
    4. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        59.09     58.43
    5. Коба Надія                     95  КИЇ        58.07     58.64
    6. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        59.33     58.99
    7. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        59.17     59.13
    8. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:00.62     59.79

B-Фінал
    9. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ      1:01.08     59.68
   10. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ      1:00.95   1:00.24
   11. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:01.95   1:00.26
   12. Долганина Анна                 96  РОС      1:01.63   1:00.42
   13. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      1:01.32   1:01.01
   14. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ      1:02.07   1:01.48
   15. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      1:01.59   1:01.61
   16. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:01.98   1:01.83
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      1:00.56   Scratch
   18. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      1:01.31   Scratch
   19. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      1:01.76   Scratch
   20. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:02.01   Scratch
       Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      1:02.07
   22. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:02.15
   23. Погорельцева Анастасія         89  ЗПР      1:02.16
   24. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      1:02.50
   25. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      1:02.53
   26. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН      1:02.58
   27. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:02.61
   28. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:02.68
   29. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:02.70
   30. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      1:02.73
   31. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      1:02.90
   32. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:03.15
   33. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      1:03.17
   34. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О      1:03.36
   35. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:03.47
   36. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      1:03.49
   37. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      1:03.54
   38. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:03.60
   39. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:03.69
   40. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      1:03.75
   41. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ      1:03.86
   42. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      1:03.93
   43. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:04.15
   44. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:04.38
   45. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      1:04.50
   46. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      1:04.72
   47. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      1:04.98
   48. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      1:04.99
   49. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      1:05.52
   50. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:05.96
   51. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      1:06.15
   52. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ      1:06.39
   53. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      1:06.54
   54. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ      1:07.12
   55. Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ      1:07.20
   56. Прутова Ксенія                 99  ДПР      1:07.26
   57. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      1:07.28
   58. Миркина Дарья                  00  РОС      1:07.34
   59. Игнатова Александра            00  РОС      1:07.96
   60. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      1:08.03
   61. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      1:08.73
   62. Мазур Єлізавета                99  КИЇ      1:09.14
   63. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН      1:09.23
   64. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      1:09.62
   65. Бондаренко Єлизавета           98  ЗПР      1:09.63
   66. Платон Валентина               97  ЖТМ      1:09.65
   67. Семків Анастасія               97  ТРН      1:10.08
   68. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      1:10.38
   69. Рогозіна Юлія                  97  СВС      1:10.73
   70. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР      1:10.89
   71. Бакина Кристина                00  РОС      1:11.47
   72. Кузьменко Тетяна               99  АРК      1:11.77
   73. Скляренко Анна                 99  АРК      1:12.30
   74. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      1:12.62
   75. Матюшенко Катерина             96  ЖТМ      1:12.68
   76. Васньова Юлія                  99  ДПР      1:12.85
   77. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН      1:13.53
    Дк Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ
    Дк Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ



TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Подлісна Валерія               94  КИЇ      2:06.80          
    2. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:07.61          
    3. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      2:08.47          
        -:--.--  2:08.47 
    4. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      2:09.21          
    5. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      2:09.84          
    6. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:09.85          
        -:--.--  2:09.85 
    7. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      2:09.93          
        -:--.--  2:09.93 
    9. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      2:11.79          

B-Фінал
   10. Долганина Анна                 96  РОС      2:12.66
        -:--.--  2:12.66 
   11. Тімченко Валерія               99  ХРК      2:12.91
   13. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:13.08
   16. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН      2:13.35
        -:--.--  2:13.35 
   17. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      2:13.57
        -:--.--  2:13.57 
   18. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:13.73
   19. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ      2:13.99
        -:--.--  2:13.99 
   20. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:14.06
        1:04.58  2:14.06 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Бербасова Олена                86  ЗПР      2:10.91   Scratch
   18. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ      2:12.97   Scratch
        -:--.--  2:12.97 
   19. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      2:13.14   Scratch
        -:--.--  2:13.14 
   20. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:13.33   Scratch
        1:06.02  2:13.33 
   21. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:14.28
        -:--.--  2:14.28 
   22. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:14.74
        -:--.--  2:14.74 
   23. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:14.85
        2:14.85  2:14.85 
   24. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:14.90
        -:--.--  2:14.90 
   25. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      2:15.15
   26. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      2:15.64
        2:15.64  2:15.64 
   27. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      2:15.72
        2:15.72  2:15.72 
   28. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      2:16.35
        1:06.32  2:16.35 
   29. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      2:16.56
        -:--.--  2:16.56 
   30. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      2:16.58
        1:06.34  2:16.58 
   31. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:16.71
        1:06.27  2:16.71 
   32. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      2:17.02
        1:05.60  2:17.02 
   33. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      2:17.30
        1:07.13  2:17.30 
   34. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:18.57
        1:06.36  2:18.57 
   35. Погорельцева Анастасія         89  ЗПР      2:18.86
        -:--.--  2:18.86 
   36. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      2:19.02
   37. Шестакова Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:19.10
        1:07.07  2:19.10 
   38. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      2:19.35
        1:07.82  2:19.35 
   39. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      2:19.49
        1:05.03  2:19.49 
   40. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      2:19.50
        1:07.04  2:19.50 
   41. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      2:20.50
        1:08.75  2:20.50 
   42. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      2:20.53
        1:07.03  2:20.53 
   43. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      2:20.82
   44. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ      2:20.83
        1:08.75  2:20.83 
   45. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      2:20.98
        1:06.78  2:20.98 
   46. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      2:21.31
        1:08.29  2:21.31 
   47. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      2:22.47
   48. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:22.71
        2:22.71  2:22.71 
   49. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН      2:23.88
        2:23.88  2:23.88 
   50. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      2:25.32
   51. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      2:25.71
        1:09.78  2:25.71 
   52. Бондаренко Єлизавета           98  ЗПР      2:27.01
   53. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ      2:29.36
   54. Мазур Єлізавета                99  КИЇ      2:30.16
        1:12.08  2:30.16 
   55. Скляренко Анна                 99  АРК      2:34.32
   56. Безуменко Марія                00  ДПР      2:36.20
   57. Кузьменко Тетяна               99  АРК      2:36.35
   58. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      2:37.42
    Дк Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ
        2:15.10  -:--.-- 



TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      4:25.72   4:24.05
    2. Подлісна Валерія               94  КИЇ      4:29.77   4:26.01
    3. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      4:34.80   4:30.52
    4. Тімченко Валерія               99  ХРК      4:35.48   4:31.90
    5. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      4:34.29   4:32.68
    6. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      4:35.93   4:32.98
    7. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      4:34.39   4:36.26
    8. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      4:39.22   4:40.56

B-Фінал
    9. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      4:40.13   4:34.62
   10. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      4:40.01   4:39.07
   11. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      4:40.68   4:42.59
   12. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      4:48.85   4:43.17
   13. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      4:51.66   4:46.87
   14. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      4:48.48   4:53.66
   15. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      4:49.38   4:54.93
   16. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      4:48.83   4:58.33
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Бербасова Олена                86  ЗПР      4:36.32   Scratch
   18. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      4:41.15   Scratch
   19. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      4:44.12   Scratch
   20. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      4:50.52   Scratch
   21. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      4:51.96
   22. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      4:52.45
   23. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      4:53.39
   24. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      4:53.72
   25. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      4:53.82
   26. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      4:54.36
   27. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      4:54.38
   28. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      4:55.56
   29. Мазур Єлізавета                99  КИЇ      5:06.94
   30. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      5:08.59
   31. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      5:12.34



TOP
Жінки 800m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      8:58.75
    2. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      9:05.81
    3. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      9:13.56
    4. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      9:14.73
    5. Тімченко Валерія               99  ХРК      9:18.77
    6. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      9:21.49
    7. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      9:28.77
    8. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      9:33.53
    9. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      9:33.61
   10. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      9:34.99
   11. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      9:37.36
   12. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      9:39.17
   13. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      9:44.55
   14. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      9:45.01
   15. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР      9:55.71
   16. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      9:56.72
   17. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ     10:03.57
   18. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР     10:05.04
   19. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР     10:06.26
   20. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН     10:09.82
   21. Олексійчук Аліна               98  РВН     10:16.90
   22. Мазур Єлізавета                99  КИЇ     10:33.37
   23. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ     10:40.40
   24. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ     10:42.05



TOP
Жінки 50m На спині                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        30.56          
    2. Коба Надія                     95  КИЇ        30.78          
    3. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ        31.67          
    4. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ        31.72          
    5. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК        31.78          
    6. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        32.02          
    7. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        32.29          
    8. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР        32.38          

B-Фінал
    9. Конарєва Олександра            97  ПЛТ        32.51
   11. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК        32.87
   14. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР        33.14
   15. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        33.22
   16. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР        33.45
   17. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ        33.49
   18. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР        33.89
   19. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ        33.90
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН        32.77   Scratch
   18. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД        32.92   Scratch
   19. Рогачева Екатерина             97  РОС        32.98   Scratch
   20. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР        33.95
   21. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ        34.05
   22. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ        34.29
   23. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН        34.34
   24. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН        34.37
   25. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР        34.88
   26. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        35.08
   27. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР        35.42
   28. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР        36.76
   29. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС        36.82
   30. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН        36.85
   31. Рогозіна Юлія                  97  СВС        37.32
   32. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР        37.77
   33. Васньова Юлія                  99  ДПР        38.74
   34. Радченко Ельвіра               97  СВС        39.50
    Дк Приходько Жанна                95  К.О



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:06.06   1:04.51
          32.03  1:04.51 
    2. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      1:06.40   1:06.19
        -:--.--  1:06.19 
    3. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      1:07.27   1:06.85
        -:--.--  1:06.85 
    4. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      1:07.12   1:07.05
          32.87  1:07.05 
    5. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:09.08   1:07.92
        -:--.--  1:07.92 
    6. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:08.53   1:07.94
          33.12  1:07.94 
    7. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      1:09.08   1:08.21
          33.23  1:08.21 
    8. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:09.29   1:10.65
        1:10.65  1:10.65 

B-Фінал
    9. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:09.34   1:07.91
          33.16  1:07.91 
   10. Конарєва Олександра            97  ПЛТ      1:10.06   1:10.49
        -:--.--  1:10.49 
   11. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      1:11.48   1:10.57
          34.86  1:10.57 
   12. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      1:11.07   1:10.70
        -:--.--  1:10.70 
   13. Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      1:11.17   1:10.94
          34.76  1:10.94 
   14. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      1:12.71   1:11.23
        1:11.23  1:11.23 
   15. Рогачева Екатерина             97  РОС      1:11.23   1:11.80
        -:--.--  1:11.80 
   16. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:11.01   1:11.96
          34.99  1:11.96 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      1:09.77   Scratch
   18. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:09.98   Scratch
   19. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:10.18   Scratch
   20. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      1:12.84
   21. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      1:12.90
   22. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      1:12.97
   23. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:12.98
   24. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      1:13.18
   25. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      1:14.65
   26. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      1:15.20
   27. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      1:15.24
   28. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      1:16.57
   29. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ      1:16.73
   30. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР      1:17.52
   31. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС      1:18.24
   32. Єршова Ольга                   97  ТРН      1:18.25
   33. Васньова Юлія                  99  ДПР      1:20.38
   34. Радченко Ельвіра               97  СВС      1:23.80
    Дк Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК



TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      2:21.70   2:19.55
    2. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:25.50   2:20.80
    3. Колесникова Марина             00  ХРК      2:24.28   2:21.34
    4. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:28.06   2:24.62
    5. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      2:27.83   2:26.41
    6. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:28.23   2:27.47
    7. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      2:29.78   2:29.46
    8. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      2:29.15   2:31.52

B-Фінал
    9. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      2:30.76   2:30.22
   10. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:30.95   2:30.55
   11. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      2:31.64   2:31.35
   12. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:34.17   2:34.11
   13. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      2:36.07   2:35.76
   14. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      2:36.86   2:36.42
   15. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:36.75   2:36.98
   16. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      2:36.54   2:37.11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:26.65   Scratch
   18. Перевертень Євгенія            95  КРД      2:31.48   Scratch
   19. Зубенко Софія                  00  ДПР      2:38.06
   20. Муригіна Вероніка              98  ДПР      2:38.86
   21. Журавленко Ганна               96  ДПР      2:39.88
   22. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      2:39.90
   23. Рибачук Анастасія              97  ДПР      2:44.25
   24. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС      2:44.39
   25. Яловєнко Анастасія             97  ДПР      2:45.69
   26. Васньова Юлія                  99  ДПР      2:49.76
   27. Радченко Ельвіра               97  СВС      2:52.46
    Дк Колесник Олександра            98  ЗПР      2:31.57



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР        33.27          
    2. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ        33.28          
    3. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ        34.19          
    4. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН        34.73          
    5. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        34.85          
    6. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ        35.16          
    7. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН        35.32          
    8. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        35.33          

B-Фінал
   10. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ        35.49
   11. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ        35.63
   12. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР        36.01
   14. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР        36.43
   15. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР        36.71
   16. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН        36.79
   17. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР        37.36
   18. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        37.93
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ        35.42   Scratch
   18. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ        36.38   Scratch
   19. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР        38.02
   20. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ        38.32
   21. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР        38.80
   22. Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ        40.08
   23. Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС        40.61
   24. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН        43.46
   25. Круглова Світлана              97  СВС        44.30
    Дк Шило Анна                      95  ВІН



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      1:13.54   1:10.72
    2. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      1:11.05   1:10.85
    3. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:14.35   1:13.52
    4. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:15.00   1:14.96
    5. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:14.76   1:15.11
    6. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:15.82   1:15.94
    7. Андрощук Тетяна                94  РВН      1:15.63   1:16.26
    8. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      1:16.28   1:18.24

B-Фінал
    9. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      1:16.56   1:14.57
   10. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      1:19.06   1:16.63
   11. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      1:16.90   1:17.28
   12. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      1:18.09   1:17.98
   13. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      1:19.88   1:18.47
   14. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      1:19.24   1:19.78
   15. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      1:20.16   1:20.33
   16. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      1:20.58   1:20.38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ      1:19.06   Scratch
   18. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      1:21.73
   19. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      1:23.02
   20. Гніденко Юлія                  00  ДПР      1:23.62
   21. Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      1:24.43
   22. Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      1:27.48
   23. Круглова Світлана              97  СВС      1:37.38



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      2:37.66   2:33.20
    2. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      2:38.12   2:36.09
    3. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:41.27   2:38.35
    4. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:41.60   2:40.18
    5. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:41.09   2:40.49
    6. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      2:43.14   2:43.41
    7. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      2:49.41   2:48.79
    8. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ      2:51.71   2:53.00

B-Фінал
    9. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      2:54.81   2:49.83
   10. Кизименко Емілія               98  КИЇ      2:54.15   2:56.49
   11. Гніденко Юлія                  00  ДПР      2:57.19   2:58.04
    Дк Рогозіна Анна                  97  СВС      3:07.61
    Дк Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      2:52.03   2:49.77
    Дк Крутоголова Юлія               99  КИЇ      3:06.16   3:08.40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   15. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      2:51.75   Scratch
    Дк Кривоніс Дарья                 98  ЗПР      3:01.85



TOP
Жінки 50m Батерфляй                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коба Надія                     95  КИЇ        28.09     27.20
    2. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        28.44     27.59
    3. Львова Катерина                93  К.О        28.46     28.01
    4. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        29.36     28.28
    5. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК        29.47     28.70
    6. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        29.69     28.83
    7. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        29.55     29.02
    8. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        29.74     29.89

B-Фінал
    9. Фісталь Катерина               99  КИЇ        30.01     29.56
   10. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ        29.99     29.67
   11. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ        29.95     29.86
   12. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ        30.14     29.98
   13. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ        30.06     30.00
   14. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        30.12     30.16
   15. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        30.31     30.71
   16. Захарова Мария                 96  РОС        30.64     31.10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН        30.43   Scratch
   18. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        30.52   Scratch
   19. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ        30.53   Scratch
   20. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ        30.66
   21. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ        30.70
   22. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ        30.98
   23. Смірнова Маргарита             98  КИЇ        31.02
   24. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ        31.05
   25. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О        31.06
   26. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН        31.15
   27. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        31.22
   28. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР        31.23
   29. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН        31.46
   30. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        31.62
   31. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ        31.71
   32. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ        31.88
   33. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        32.03
   34. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        32.14
   35. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН        32.23
   36. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР        32.24
   37. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        32.25
       Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ        32.25
   39. Паніна Тетяна                  99  ДПР        34.73
   40. Ругаль Поліна                  98  КИЇ        35.10
   41. Істоміна Катерина              94  ІНВ        35.19
   42. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН        37.02
   43. Середа Катерина                00  ДОН        38.28



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:03.28   1:01.87
        -:--.--  1:03.28 
    2. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:03.52   1:02.71
    3. Коба Надія                     95  КИЇ      1:05.10   1:02.92
    4. Шейко Аліна                    95  АРК      1:04.72   1:03.22
        -:--.--  1:04.72 
    5. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР      1:05.14   1:03.76
        -:--.--  1:05.14 
    6. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:06.49   1:05.15
        -:--.--  1:06.49 
    7. Долганина Анна                 96  РОС      1:05.59   1:05.22
        -:--.--  1:05.59 
    8. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:06.42   1:05.81

B-Фінал
    9. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:07.01   1:04.99
          30.47  1:04.99 
   10. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:06.61   1:05.86
          30.66  1:05.86 
   11. Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ      1:06.54   1:06.50
          30.74  1:06.50 
   12. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      1:07.99   1:07.31
          31.70  1:07.31 
   13. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      1:07.93   1:07.89
          32.67  1:07.89 
   14. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:08.45   1:08.72
        1:08.66  1:08.72 
   15. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:08.28   1:09.00
          31.88  1:09.00 
   16. Якуба Орина                    98  КИЇ      1:08.33   1:09.25
          32.63  1:09.25 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:06.87   Scratch
   18. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:07.59   Scratch
        -:--.--  1:07.59 
   19. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      1:08.24   Scratch
        -:--.--  1:08.24 
   20. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      1:08.55
        -:--.--  1:08.55 
   21. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:08.63
   22. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:08.65
   23. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      1:08.83
   24. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      1:08.97
        -:--.--  1:08.97 
   25. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      1:09.05
        -:--.--  1:09.05 
   26. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      1:09.29
        -:--.--  1:09.29 
   27. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:09.75
        -:--.--  1:09.75 
   28. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:10.06
   29. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      1:10.13
   30. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      1:10.36
   31. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:11.78
        -:--.--  1:11.78 
   32. Захарова Мария                 96  РОС      1:12.74
        -:--.--  1:12.74 
   33. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ      1:14.75
   34. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:14.77
   35. Істоміна Катерина              94  ІНВ      1:15.26
        -:--.--  1:15.26 
   36. Біжевець Олександра            97  ДПР      1:15.39
        -:--.--  1:15.39 



TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:20.60          
    2. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:23.77          
    3. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:24.58          
    4. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:24.70          
    5. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:24.76          
    6. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:25.14          
    7. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:25.37          
    8. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:26.29          

B-Фінал
    9. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:27.13   2:25.98
   11. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:30.81   2:33.44
   13. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      2:33.95   2:27.44
   14. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      2:35.17   2:28.66
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   13. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      2:29.46   Scratch
   14. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      2:31.47   Scratch
    Дк Стадник Юлія                   00  КИЇ



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:25.06   2:21.49
    2. Подлісна Валерія               94  КИЇ      2:24.81   2:21.53
    3. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:27.56   2:25.42
    4. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:29.17   2:28.05
    5. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:29.35   2:28.92
    6. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:29.54   2:28.94
    7. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:31.08   2:31.76
    8. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      2:30.16   2:32.24

B-Фінал
    9. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:31.41   2:27.73
   10. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      2:33.16   2:32.33
   11. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      2:33.35   2:32.96
   12. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:34.13   2:33.33
   13. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:33.78   2:34.20
   14. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      2:33.32   2:34.51
   15. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      2:34.33   2:35.26
   16. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      2:33.61   2:36.86
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      2:31.71   Scratch
   18. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:32.46   Scratch
   19. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:33.13   Scratch
   20. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      2:33.62   Scratch
   21. Тимошенко Олександра           97  КИЇ      2:35.46
   22. Бубела Анна                    98  КИЇ      2:36.62
   23. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      2:37.48
   24. Тарасенко Дарья                97  ДПР      2:43.86
   25. Фісенко Надія                  00  КИЇ      2:46.63
   26. Шило Анна                      95  ВІН      2:49.00



TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      5:14.04   5:03.11
    2. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      5:14.54   5:05.37
    3. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      5:07.57   5:05.90
    4. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      5:13.22   5:05.98
    5. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      5:17.52   5:13.53
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:17.52 
    6. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      5:16.85   5:16.46
    7. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      5:18.56   5:17.18
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:18.56 
    8. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      5:19.05   5:19.59
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:19.05 

B-Фінал
    9. Панчішко Кристина              98  КИЇ      5:19.19   5:15.01
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:19.19 
   10. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      5:32.73   5:20.24
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:32.73 
   11. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      5:28.90   5:23.23
   12. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      5:29.08   5:28.75
   13. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      5:28.23   5:29.32
   14. Журавель Тетяна                00  ДПР      5:47.18   5:45.98
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  5:47.18 
   15. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      5:47.72   5:48.46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Дк Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ