Зимовий чемпіонат України
Дніпропетровськ, Ukraine,    29.02.-03.03.2012,     50м
 
Чоловіки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 1500m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
Естафети    4 x 100m Естафета вільним стилем, 4 x 200m Естафета вільним стилем, 4 x 100m Комбінована естафета
 
Жінки    Вільний стиль    50m, 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Батерфляй    50m, 100m, 200m
На спині    50m, 100m, 200m
Брас    50m, 100m, 200m
Комплексне плавання    200m, 400m
Естафети    4 x 100m Естафета вільним стилем, 4 x 200m Естафета вільним стилем, 4 x 100m Комбінована естафета


Чоловіки 50m Вільний стиль                                       Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        22.65     22.51
    2. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        23.46     23.19
    3. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        23.52     23.22
    4. Азарьев Евгений                93  КАЗ        23.57     23.34
    5. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        23.57     23.62
    6. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        23.79     23.67
    7. Кузьмин Станислав              84  КАЗ        23.85     23.70
    8. Зубаков Андрей                 92  КАЗ        23.61     23.84

B-Фінал
    9. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        24.05     23.82
   10. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        24.15     24.15
   11. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        24.22     24.21
   12. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        24.49     24.24
   13. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        24.53     24.33
   14. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        24.28     24.35
   15. Лекарев Никита                 94  БЛР        24.27     24.57
   16. Кобахидзе Темури               95  ГРЗ        24.57     24.80
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        24.05   Scratch
   18. Дильман Артур                  90  КАЗ        24.11   Scratch
   19. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        24.18   Scratch
   20. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        24.22   Scratch
   21. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        24.30   Scratch
   22. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        24.34   Scratch
   23. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        24.34   Scratch
   24. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        24.48   Scratch
   25. Зинкевич Павел                 88  БЛР        24.50   Scratch
   26. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        24.58
   27. Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        24.60
       Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        24.60
   29. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        24.65
       Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        24.65
   31. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        24.68
   32. Фанигін Антон                  92  ДПР        24.75
   33. Сихарулидзе Давит              94  ГРЗ        24.79
   34. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        24.80
   35. Королюк Евгений                94  МЛД        24.82
       Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        24.82
   37. Худиев Рустам                  85  КАЗ        24.87
   38. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        24.88
   39. Товмашенко Михайло             94  АРК        24.94
   40. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        24.97
   41. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        25.00
       Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        25.00
   43. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        25.03
       Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР        25.03
   45. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС        25.06
   46. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        25.08
   47. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        25.22
       Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ        25.22
   49. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        25.24
   50. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        25.26
   51. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        25.27
       Бухрикидзе Гиорги              90  ГРЗ        25.27
   53. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        25.34
       Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ        25.34
   55. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        25.39
   56. Курилов Андрей                 92  БЛР        25.40
   57. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        25.49
       Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        25.49
   59. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        25.51
   60. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        25.52
   61. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР        25.54
       Ткач Роман                     94  К.О        25.54
   63. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК        25.55
   64. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        25.57
   65. Кінаш Дмитро                   94  ТРН        25.64
   66. Руденко Никита                 94  МЛД        25.65
   67. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН        25.67
   68. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        25.68
   69. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН        25.69
   70. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        25.76
   71. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ        25.77
   72. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        25.81
       Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН        25.81
   74. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        25.90
   75. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        25.91
   76. Сосна Антон                    95  К.О        25.92
   77. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        25.93
       Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК        25.93
   79. Горбенко Олексiй               97  МКЛ        25.95
   80. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН        25.96
   81. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС        25.97
   82. Расько Сергей                  91  БЛР        25.98
   83. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС        25.99
   84. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС        26.00
   85. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        26.02
   86. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        26.09
       Барський Віталій               95  ОДС        26.09
   88. Ямкач Владислав                96  ДПР        26.10
       Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН        26.10
   90. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР        26.11
   91. Павленко Георгій               95  ОДС        26.13
   92. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        26.17
       Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        26.17
   94. Макогонюк Антон                94  ДПР        26.21
   95. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        26.22
   96. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР        26.24
       Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        26.24
   98. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        26.25
   99. Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН        26.26
       Головчак Максим                95  ДПР        26.26
  101. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        26.27
       Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        26.27
       Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        26.27
  104. Шевченко Богдан                95  ДПР        26.33
  105. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        26.34
  106. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН        26.39
       Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР        26.39
  108. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН        26.41
  109. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        26.44
       Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК        26.44
  111. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР        26.52
  112. Каврін Максим                  94  ЗПР        26.54
  113. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН        26.55
  114. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР        26.57
  115. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР        26.59
       Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        26.59
  117. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС        26.62
       Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        26.62
  119. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР        26.65
  120. Пивоварський Максим            95  ОДС        26.77
  121. Юрків Станіслав                96  ІФР        26.80
  122. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК        26.85
  123. Ледньов Максим                 95  ЗПР        27.00
  124. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР        27.14
  125. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР        27.34
  126. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР        27.48
  127. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН        27.49
  128. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        27.70
  129. Гріньов Микола                 96  ДПР        28.04
  130. Мартинов Юрій                  91  ІНВ        28.35
    Дк Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        24.27
    Дк Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР        25.39
    Дк Рурак Іван                     91  ЗПР        25.46
    Дк Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ІНВ        28.15



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        51.34     50.67
          24.46    50.67 
    2. Дильман Артур                  90  КАЗ        51.76     51.00
          24.55    51.00 
    3. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ        51.42     51.18
          25.03    51.18 
    4. Сущик Володимир                94  КИЇ        51.50     51.29
          24.80    51.29 
    5. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        51.65     51.56
          25.47    51.56 
    6. Кузьмин Станислав              84  КАЗ        51.72     51.62
          25.09    51.62 
    7. Азарьев Евгений                93  КАЗ        51.76     51.68
          24.97    51.68 
    8. Єгошин Юрій                    85  ОДС        51.86     51.74
          24.78    51.74 

B-Фінал
    9. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        52.96     52.45
          25.68    52.45 
   10. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР        52.54     52.57
          25.97    52.57 
   11. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        52.78     52.59
          25.29    52.59 
   12. Сихарулидзе Давит              94  ГРЗ        52.70     52.61
          25.87    52.61 
   13. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        52.93     52.80
          26.10    52.80 
   14. Королюк Евгений                94  МЛД        52.74     52.88
          25.75    52.88 
   15. Лекарев Никита                 94  БЛР        53.25     53.17
          25.34    53.17 
   16. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК        53.17     53.24
          25.43    53.24 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Зубаков Андрей                 92  КАЗ        51.92   Scratch
          24.71    51.92 
   18. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        52.11   Scratch
          25.11    52.11 
   19. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        52.27   Scratch
          24.91    52.27 
   20. Работа Олег                    90  КАЗ        52.46   Scratch
          25.41    52.46 
   21. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК        52.69   Scratch
          25.69    52.69 
   22. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР        52.86   Scratch
          25.53    52.86 
   23. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ        53.15   Scratch
          25.78    53.15 
   24. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК        53.23   Scratch
          26.03    53.23 
   25. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        53.27
          25.01    53.27 
   26. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        53.29
          25.69    53.29 
   27. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        53.41
          25.22    53.41 
       Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        53.41
          26.13    53.41 
   29. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР        53.56
          25.94    53.56 
   30. Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        53.70
          25.88    53.70 
   31. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        53.72
          25.59    53.72 
   32. Зинкевич Павел                 88  БЛР        53.76
          26.22    53.76 
       Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        53.76
          26.24    53.76 
   34. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        53.79
          26.12    53.79 
   35. Фанигін Антон                  92  ДПР        53.81
          26.10    53.81 
   36. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        53.87
          26.33    53.87 
   37. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ        53.92
          26.20    53.92 
   38. Товмашенко Михайло             94  АРК        53.94
          25.90    53.94 
   39. Загурський Володимир           95  КИЇ        54.00
          25.87    54.00 
   40. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        54.14
          26.16    54.14 
   41. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        54.16
          26.26    54.16 
   42. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС        54.19
          25.21    54.19 
   43. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        54.23
          25.93    54.23 
   44. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС        54.32
          26.52    54.32 
   45. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР        54.38
          25.86    54.38 
   46. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        54.39
          26.47    54.39 
   47. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР        54.49
          26.32    54.49 
   48. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР        54.53
          26.53    54.53 
   49. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        54.60
          26.10    54.60 
   50. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        54.62
          26.20    54.62 
   51. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        54.70
          26.14    54.70 
   52. Бухрикидзе Гиорги              90  ГРЗ        54.83
          26.26    54.83 
   53. Кобахидзе Темури               95  ГРЗ        54.97
          26.50    54.97 
   54. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК        54.99
          26.48    54.99 
   55. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        55.02
          26.14    55.02 
   56. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ        55.07
          26.64    55.07 
   57. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР        55.17
          26.64    55.17 
   58. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН        55.20
          26.20    55.20 
   59. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ        55.21
          26.22    55.21 
       Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС        55.21
          27.01    55.21 
   61. Сосна Антон                    95  К.О        55.30
          26.65    55.30 
   62. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН        55.32
          26.62    55.32 
   63. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        55.45
          27.05    55.45 
   64. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР        55.48
          26.50    55.48 
       Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН        55.48
          27.05    55.48 
   66. Ганихин Максим                 86  РОС        55.52
          25.88    55.52 
   67. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН        55.53
          26.35    55.53 
   68. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР        55.55
          27.02    55.55 
   69. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О        55.56
          26.50    55.56 
   70. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК        55.57
          27.00    55.57 
   71. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        55.58
          26.48    55.58 
   72. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ        55.59
          26.99    55.59 
   73. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ        55.63
          26.68    55.63 
   74. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС        55.71
          26.80    55.71 
   75. Ющенко Євген                   88  ДПР        55.78
          26.97    55.78 
   76. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        55.82
          27.21    55.82 
   77. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР        55.83
          26.14    55.83 
   78. Павленко Георгій               95  ОДС        55.95
          26.91    55.95 
   79. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН        55.96
          26.73    55.96 
       Руденко Никита                 94  МЛД        55.96
          26.61    55.96 
   81. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР        55.98
          26.69    55.98 
       Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР        55.98
          27.49    55.98 
       Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        55.98
          26.21    55.98 
   84. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        56.08
          27.16    56.08 
       Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН        56.08
          26.76    56.08 
   86. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР        56.16
          27.13    56.16 
   87. Курилов Андрей                 92  БЛР        56.30
          26.81    56.30 
   88. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР        56.34
          26.82    56.34 
   89. Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        56.35
          27.00    56.35 
   90. Карниш Артем                   92  ІНВ        56.44
          27.71    56.44 
   91. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС        56.54
          28.15    56.54 
   92. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О        56.57
          26.19    56.57 
   93. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        56.64
          27.24    56.64 
   94. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН        56.66
          26.98    56.66 
   95. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН        56.68
          27.64    56.68 
   96. Кнір Ярослав                   94  ДПР        56.87
          27.56    56.87 
   97. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        57.03
          27.05    57.03 
       Кінаш Дмитро                   94  ТРН        57.03
          26.94    57.03 
   99. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК        57.05
          27.29    57.05 
  100. Германчук Евгений              92  БЛР        57.08
          27.38    57.08 
  101. Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН        57.22
          26.77    57.22 
  102. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        57.24
          27.30    57.24 
  103. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН        57.27
          27.70    57.27 
  104. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        57.53
          27.11    57.53 
  105. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР        57.59
          27.14    57.59 
  106. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК        57.61
          27.20    57.61 
  107. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР        57.65
          28.12    57.65 
  108. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР        57.80
          27.61    57.80 
  109. Копанський Максим              95  ОДС        57.84
          27.49    57.84 
  110. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        57.85
          27.98    57.85 
  111. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        57.88
          27.91    57.88 
  112. Суслов Андрій                  94  ОДС        57.90
          27.58    57.90 
  113. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        58.00
          28.06    58.00 
  114. Чемраев Денис                  95  БЛР        58.01
          26.81    58.01 
  115. Пивоварський Максим            95  ОДС        58.05
          27.95    58.05 
  116. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ        58.11
          27.58    58.11 
       Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР        58.11
          27.21    58.11 
  118. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ        58.14
          27.25    58.14 
  119. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН        58.25
          27.39    58.25 
  120. Юрків Станіслав                96  ІФР        58.40
          27.76    58.40 
  121. Шевченко Богдан                95  ДПР        58.70
          27.55    58.70 
  122. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ІНВ        58.73
          27.79    58.73 
  123. Кандибор Микита                94  ДПР        58.75
          27.87    58.75 
  124. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        58.86
          27.38    58.86 
  125. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД        59.07
          28.70    59.07 
  126. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК        59.14
          28.29    59.14 
  127. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР        59.22
          28.40    59.22 
  128. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН        59.48
          27.52    59.48 
  129. Каврін Максим                  94  ЗПР      1:00.03
          29.14  1:00.03 
  130. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      1:01.20
          28.27  1:01.20 
  131. Гранюк Денис                   90  ІНВ      1:01.32
          28.43  1:01.32 
  132. Мартинов Юрій                  91  ІНВ      1:02.09
          29.47  1:02.09 
  133. Оніщенко Дмитро                89  ІНВ      1:03.19
          29.84  1:03.19 
  134. Подобед Михайло                95  ІНВ      1:03.38
          29.62  1:03.38 
  135. Гріньов Микола                 96  ДПР      1:03.56
          30.33  1:03.56 
  136. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР      1:07.77
          31.37  1:07.77 
    Дк Ямкач Владислав                96  ДПР        57.48
          27.56    57.48 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      1:51.39   1:50.91
          53.98  1:50.91 
    2. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      1:52.32   1:52.08
          55.33  1:52.08 
    3. Работа Олег                    90  КАЗ      1:53.84   1:52.95
          55.19  1:52.95 
    4. Ревишвили Иракли               89  ГРЗ      1:53.17   1:53.30
          55.54  1:53.30 
    5. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      1:54.78   1:53.42
          55.71  1:53.42 
    6. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      1:53.85   1:54.00
          55.46  1:54.00 
    7. Азарьев Евгений                93  КАЗ      1:54.94   1:54.31
          55.41  1:54.31 
    8. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      1:54.43   1:55.48
          56.21  1:55.48 

B-Фінал
    9. Королюк Евгений                94  МЛД      1:56.24   1:54.21
          54.44  1:54.21 
   10. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      1:57.40   1:56.62
          56.97  1:56.62 
   11. Товмашенко Михайло             94  АРК      1:58.12   1:57.31
          56.47  1:57.31 
   12. Пастух Андрій                  94  ДПР      1:58.59   1:57.83
          56.78  1:57.83 
   13. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      1:58.72   1:58.21
          58.06  1:58.21 
   14. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      1:57.16   1:58.27
          57.22  1:58.27 
   15. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР      1:58.91   1:58.68
          57.38  1:58.68 
   16. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      1:58.78   1:59.74
          57.36  1:59.74 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Ведерніков Владислав           91  ДПР      1:56.14   Scratch
          57.41  1:56.14 
   18. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН      1:56.29   Scratch
          55.88  1:56.29 
   19. Іоффе Олександр                91  ХРК      1:57.62   Scratch
          57.43  1:57.62 
   20. Моргун Олексій                 95  КИЇ      1:59.38
          57.93  1:59.38 
   21. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      1:59.48
          58.08  1:59.48 
   22. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      1:59.51
          56.78  1:59.51 
   23. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      1:59.52
          56.69  1:59.52 
   24. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      1:59.81
          57.43  1:59.81 
   25. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      1:59.83
          56.90  1:59.83 
   26. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      2:00.05
          57.58  2:00.05 
   27. Гусаков Илья                   94  КАЗ      2:00.50
          59.00  2:00.50 
   28. Шепилєв Дмитро                 95  ХРК      2:00.56
          58.40  2:00.56 
   29. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:00.91
          58.15  2:00.91 
   30. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:00.92
          57.29  2:00.92 
   31. Барський Віталій               95  ОДС      2:01.00
          58.16  2:01.00 
   32. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      2:01.03
          58.70  2:01.03 
   33. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР      2:01.73
          59.54  2:01.73 
   34. Хатунцев Руслан                94  ОДС      2:01.75
          57.34  2:01.75 
   35. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:01.91
          59.10  2:01.91 
   36. Бойко Олександр                97  ХРК      2:03.05
        1:00.23  2:03.05 
   37. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      2:03.23
        1:00.36  2:03.23 
   38. Токаренко Владислав            96  КИЇ      2:03.48
          59.31  2:03.48 
   39. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      2:03.73
          58.32  2:03.73 
   40. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      2:03.79
          58.96  2:03.79 
   41. Карниш Артем                   92  ІНВ      2:03.87
        1:00.14  2:03.87 
   42. Подгорнов Максим               96  ХРК      2:03.94
          58.31  2:03.94 
   43. Федоров Ярослав                95  ХРК      2:04.49
          58.59  2:04.49 
   44. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР      2:04.56
          59.04  2:04.56 
   45. Кнір Ярослав                   94  ДПР      2:04.84
          59.62  2:04.84 
   46. Ткаченко Олександр             93  К.О      2:05.11
        1:00.06  2:05.11 
   47. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ      2:05.48
          59.89  2:05.48 
       Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР      2:05.48
          58.87  2:05.48 
   49. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      2:05.82
        1:00.48  2:05.82 
   50. Освятинський Георгій           95  ДОН      2:06.61
        1:00.54  2:06.61 
   51. Волков Володимир               97  ОДС      2:06.72
        1:02.41  2:06.72 
   52. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      2:06.77
        1:01.61  2:06.77 
   53. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О      2:06.83
          59.58  2:06.83 
       Германчук Евгений              92  БЛР      2:06.83
        1:00.49  2:06.83 
   55. Філіппов Андрій                96  ДПР      2:07.05
        1:00.16  2:07.05 
   56. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      2:08.15
          58.75  2:08.15 
   57. Ямкач Владислав                96  ДПР      2:08.41
        1:02.10  2:08.41 
   58. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      2:08.51
        1:02.54  2:08.51 
   59. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      2:09.99
        1:01.13  2:09.99 
   60. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      2:10.28
        1:02.35  2:10.28 
   61. Сосна Антон                    95  К.О      2:10.32
        1:03.46  2:10.32 
   62. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН      2:10.72
        1:01.73  2:10.72 
   63. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      2:10.92
        1:01.79  2:10.92 
   64. Задорожний Максим              94  ДОН      2:11.78
        1:00.74  2:11.78 
   65. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР      2:12.56
        1:02.99  2:12.56 
   66. Шевченко Богдан                95  ДПР      2:13.25
        1:00.68  2:13.25 
   67. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР      2:13.65
        1:04.14  2:13.65 
   68. Каврін Максим                  94  ЗПР      2:13.70
        1:04.02  2:13.70 
   69. Кінаш Дмитро                   94  ТРН      2:16.53
        1:00.96  2:16.53 
   70. Подобед Михайло                95  ІНВ      2:17.12
        1:04.63  2:17.12 
   71. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН      2:17.37
        1:03.10  2:17.37 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Вільний стиль                                      Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР      3:57.56   3:55.29
          57.83  1:58.40  2:58.98  3:57.56 
    2. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР      4:00.84   3:56.13
          58.24  1:59.77  3:01.03  4:00.84 
    3. Коновалов Ян                   90  КИЇ      4:02.55   3:56.42
          58.27  2:00.50  3:02.22  4:02.55 
    4. Швець Кирило                   93  ХРК      4:01.12   4:00.66
          58.24  1:59.32  3:00.43  4:01.12 
    5. Тесленко Ілля                  95  ХРК      4:02.93   4:01.48
          58.76  2:00.84  3:02.77  4:02.93 
    6. Работа Олег                    90  КАЗ      4:03.25   4:02.81
          58.43  1:59.61  3:01.90  4:03.25 
    7. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН      4:03.13   4:03.86
          58.61  2:00.80  3:02.42  4:03.13 
    8. Казаков Богдан                 95  ЗПР      4:03.34   4:07.81
          57.93  1:59.28  3:01.76  4:03.34 

B-Фінал
    9. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР      4:06.35   4:01.77
          59.10  1:59.80  3:01.37  4:01.77 
   10. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР      4:13.96   4:07.74
          59.82  2:02.87  3:06.35  4:07.74 
   11. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:12.84   4:08.00
        1:00.58  2:04.03  3:07.96  4:08.00 
   12. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:10.82   4:09.10
        1:00.30  2:03.51  3:06.96  4:09.10 
   13. Гусаков Илья                   94  КАЗ      4:08.93   4:09.74
          59.63  2:03.03  3:07.14  4:09.74 
   14. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН      4:12.60   4:11.05
        1:00.66  2:04.58  3:08.81  4:11.05 
   15. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН      4:12.14   4:11.12
        1:00.58  2:04.35  3:08.51  4:11.12 
   16. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ      4:13.41   4:16.35
        1:00.66  2:05.00  3:11.14  4:16.35 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Ревишвили Иракли               89  ГРЗ      4:06.91   Scratch
          58.62  2:01.23  3:04.16  4:06.91 
   18. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН      4:08.93   Scratch
          59.87  2:02.52  3:05.71  4:08.93 
   19. Сайко Станіслав                92  ПЛТ      4:09.17   Scratch
          58.33  2:01.13  3:04.60  4:09.17 
   20. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:09.42   Scratch
          59.93  2:03.42  3:07.33  4:09.42 
   21. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР      4:15.07
          59.70  2:04.16  3:10.65  4:15.07 
   22. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      4:15.37
        1:01.10  2:05.28  3:10.92  4:15.37 
   23. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      4:15.78
        1:02.08  2:06.54  3:11.60  4:15.78 
   24. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН      4:15.96
        1:00.40  2:06.25  3:11.68  4:15.96 
   25. Тремполець Сергій              92  ДПР      4:17.53
          58.54  2:03.88  3:11.60  4:17.53 
   26. Бут Ярослав                    95  ЗПР      4:17.86
        1:01.68  2:07.29  3:13.29  4:17.86 
   27. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН      4:19.55
          59.34  2:05.19  3:12.31  4:19.55 
   28. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:19.94
          59.95  2:05.75  3:13.52  4:19.94 
   29. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      4:19.96
        1:00.17  2:07.08  3:14.23  4:19.96 
   30. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН      4:20.10
        1:02.54  2:09.35  3:16.15  4:20.10 
   31. Салащенко Олександр            95  ДПР      4:20.16
        1:00.63  2:07.92  3:16.69  4:20.16 
   32. Королюк Евгений                94  МЛД      4:21.63
        1:00.60  2:07.73  3:15.90  4:21.63 
   33. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН      4:21.92
        1:01.04  2:05.36  3:13.16  4:21.92 
   34. Колесников Ігор                93  МКЛ      4:22.13
        1:00.46  2:07.29  3:14.23  4:22.13 
   35. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      4:22.27
          57.92  2:04.06  3:13.99  4:22.27 
   36. Карниш Артем                   92  ІНВ      4:22.61
        1:02.21  2:09.68  3:18.20  4:22.61 
   37. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ      4:22.69
        1:03.45  2:09.70  3:16.66  4:22.69 
   38. Освятинський Георгій           95  ДОН      4:24.73
        1:01.05  2:07.12  3:15.63  4:24.73 
   39. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:25.01
        1:02.43  2:10.59  3:19.63  4:25.01 
   40. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН      4:27.50
        1:03.04  2:10.91  3:19.58  4:27.50 
   41. Кудін Микола                   96  ЛУГ      4:28.20
        1:02.27  2:11.02  3:20.32  4:28.20 
   42. Германчук Евгений              92  БЛР      4:35.88
        1:02.64  2:12.04  3:24.64  4:35.88 
   43. Толкачов Кирило                97  ХРК      4:36.31
        1:04.11  2:14.02  3:26.20  4:36.31 
   44. Подобед Михайло                95  ІНВ      4:51.73
        1:05.73  2:19.89  3:36.73  4:51.73 
   45. Мартинов Юрій                  91  ІНВ      4:55.41
        1:09.53  2:24.64  3:41.02  4:55.41 
   46. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН      5:04.52
        1:05.24  2:23.01  3:45.43  5:04.52 
    Дк Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР      4:37.30
        1:01.68  2:09.72  3:24.09  4:37.30 



TOP
Чоловіки 1500m Вільний стиль                                     Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код

    1. Фролов Сергій                  92  ЗПР     15:30.20
          59.63  2:02.10  3:05.20  4:08.12  5:10.22  6:12.82  7:15.57  8:17.69 
        9:19.50 10:20.69 11:22.51 12:24.49 13:27.20 14:29.89 15:30.20 
    2. Гончаров Антон                 90  ДПР     15:36.22
          59.65  2:02.17  3:05.00  4:07.71  5:09.68  6:12.73  7:15.52  8:17.95 
        9:19.79 10:21.65 11:24.42 12:27.73 13:31.63 14:35.51 15:36.22 
    3. Шемберев Максим                93  КИЇ     15:50.20
        1:00.93  2:04.06  3:07.56  4:10.95  5:14.19  6:17.81  7:21.70  8:25.38 
        9:28.77 10:32.57 11:36.51 12:40.12 13:43.97 14:47.74 15:50.20 
    4. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН     15:54.83
        1:01.80  2:05.32  3:09.35  4:13.74  5:17.83  6:21.54  7:25.07  8:28.97 
        9:32.57 10:36.42 11:40.23 12:44.30 13:48.70 14:52.97 15:54.83 
    5. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР     16:15.68
        1:01.39  2:05.45  3:10.36  4:15.88  5:20.94  6:26.33  7:32.90  8:38.39 
        9:44.25 10:50.21 11:56.16 13:02.80 14:09.41 15:15.04 16:15.68 
    6. Гусаков Илья                   94  КАЗ     16:16.02
        1:01.24  2:05.74  3:10.05  4:16.01  5:20.27  6:26.08  7:32.83  8:38.97 
        9:44.64 10:50.71 11:56.45 13:02.87 14:09.38 15:14.91 16:16.02 
    7. Друмов Дмитро                  94  ДПР     16:19.54
        1:00.79  2:03.37  3:06.77  4:11.11  5:15.85  6:21.34  7:27.26  8:33.39 
        9:39.57 10:45.63 11:52.53 12:59.71 14:07.38 15:14.11 16:19.54 
    8. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН     16:25.84
        1:01.96  2:05.47  3:09.61  4:13.90  5:18.28  6:23.07  7:28.48  8:34.27 
        9:40.80 10:47.54 11:55.01 13:02.63 14:10.72 15:19.11 16:25.84 
    9. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН     16:34.33
        1:02.28  2:08.96  3:15.93  4:23.57  5:30.55  6:36.66  7:43.59  8:51.04 
        9:57.84 11:05.04 12:11.24 13:17.66 14:24.43 15:30.79 16:34.33 
   10. Ванзенко Дмитро                96  ДОН     16:37.84
        1:04.06  2:09.74  3:16.40  4:23.72  5:31.30  6:38.18  7:45.62  8:53.66 
       10:00.31 11:08.32 12:12.94 13:20.65 14:27.15 15:34.80 16:37.84 
   11. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР     16:38.11
        1:00.75  2:05.57  3:10.64  4:16.25  5:22.30  6:29.16  7:36.04  8:43.15 
        9:50.58 10:58.35 12:06.08 13:14.22 14:22.63 15:31.01 16:38.11 
   12. Пожидаєв Дмитро                91  ДОН     16:45.91
        1:00.68  2:05.00  3:09.72  4:15.80  5:22.32  6:29.73  7:37.35  8:45.27 
        9:53.54 11:01.99 12:10.80 13:20.15 14:29.52 15:38.95 16:45.91 
   13. Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР     16:49.37
        1:02.39  2:08.58  3:15.69  4:23.43  5:31.20  6:39.11  7:47.57  8:56.91 
       10:05.73 11:13.97 12:22.39 13:30.36 14:38.56 15:46.77 16:49.37 
   14. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР     16:57.40
        1:02.03  2:07.30  3:13.88  4:21.37  5:30.04  6:38.78  7:47.57  8:56.78 
       10:05.94 11:14.50 12:23.34 13:32.53 14:41.29 15:49.69 16:57.40 
   15. Колодяжний Данило              95  КИЇ     17:05.88
        1:04.09  2:11.58  3:20.19  4:29.18  5:39.26  6:46.21  7:54.34  9:02.38 
       10:11.11 11:19.97 12:29.44 13:39.12 14:48.63 15:57.81 17:05.88 
   16. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ     17:24.85
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 17:24.85 
   17. Освятинський Георгій           95  ДОН     17:35.56
        1:05.01  2:12.69  3:21.66  4:31.11  5:41.67  6:51.79  8:02.83  9:15.33 
       10:27.83 11:38.50 12:50.55 14:02.12 15:14.57 16:27.37 17:35.56 
   18. Антипенко Володимир            95  ДОН     17:37.81
        1:05.65  2:15.58  3:26.09  4:36.48  5:47.17  6:57.86  8:09.39  9:20.93 
       10:31.50 11:42.79 12:54.13 14:06.02 15:17.69 16:29.65 17:37.81 
   19. Русаков Владислав              97  ЗПР     17:38.13
        1:06.37  2:16.67  3:27.55  4:38.30  5:49.34  7:00.59  8:11.48  9:22.49 
       10:33.43 11:44.60 12:55.86 14:07.16 15:18.33 16:29.49 17:38.13 
   20. Денисов Денис                  94  ДОН     17:48.79
        1:04.06  2:13.65  3:24.69  4:37.23  5:49.21  7:01.54  8:15.03  9:27.29 
       10:39.61 11:51.55 13:03.74 14:15.50 15:27.52 16:38.86 17:48.79 
   21. Колесников Ігор                93  МКЛ     18:03.68
        1:04.29  2:14.56  3:25.45  4:37.04  5:49.40  7:02.18  8:14.90 10:41.73 
       11:55.60 13:08.95 14:23.06 15:36.94 16:51.40 18:03.68 18:03.68 
   22. Карниш Артем                   92  ІНВ     18:11.67
        1:05.31  2:15.70  3:27.13  4:39.12  5:52.05  7:05.64  8:18.36  9:31.84 
       10:45.96 12:01.10 13:14.84 14:29.96 15:46.89  -:--.-- 18:11.67 
   23. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН     18:11.88
        1:04.22  2:15.75  3:28.06  4:43.11  5:58.51  7:08.82  8:22.67  9:37.36 
       10:52.72 12:08.17 13:22.08 14:37.68 15:51.42 17:04.50 18:11.88 
   24. Ковтун Дмитро                  94  ЧРН     18:50.85
        1:09.36  2:23.12  3:36.66  4:51.54  6:06.93  7:22.17  8:37.64  9:53.23 
       11:09.67 12:25.96 13:42.60 15:00.05 16:17.26 17:34.47 18:50.85 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m На спині                                            Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Тарабрин Александр             85  КАЗ        26.32     26.08
    2. Осинский Станислав             84  КАЗ        26.83     26.59
    3. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        26.50     26.61
    4. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        26.99     26.92
    5. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        27.15     27.09
    6. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН        27.33     27.11
    7. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР        27.25     27.26
    8. Лапшин Андрій                  83  ЗПР        27.37     27.43

B-Фінал
    9. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        27.43     27.34
   10. Алимов Магауия                 94  КАЗ        27.52     27.45
   11. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД        28.16     28.03
   12. Налейкин Владимир              95  МЛД        27.99     28.36
   13. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК        28.48     28.46
   14. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        28.40     28.54
   15. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        28.62     28.76
   16. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        28.47     28.92
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        27.43   Scratch
   18. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        27.55   Scratch
   19. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        27.57   Scratch
   20. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        27.58   Scratch
   21. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        27.73   Scratch
   22. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        27.91   Scratch
   23. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        28.20   Scratch
   24. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        28.47   Scratch
   25. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР        28.54   Scratch
   26. Расько Сергей                  91  БЛР        28.55   Scratch
   27. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН        28.63
   28. Мтвралашвили Гиорги            92  ГРЗ        28.65
   29. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР        28.67
   30. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ        28.83
   31. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ        29.10
   32. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР        29.23
   33. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        29.45
   34. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН        29.46
   35. Ющенко Євген                   88  ДПР        29.55
       Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС        29.55
   37. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН        29.68
   38. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР        29.82
   39. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР        29.91
   40. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        30.17
   41. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК        30.31
   42. Коф Євген                      95  ОДС        30.60
   43. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН        30.85
   44. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР        31.19
   45. Суслов Андрій                  94  ОДС        31.35
   46. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН        32.96
   47. Квасниця Марьян                92  ІНВ        36.35



TOP
Чоловіки 100m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Тарабрин Александр             85  КАЗ        56.24     55.44
          27.18    55.44 
    2. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР        56.12     55.99
          27.16    55.99 
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН        57.33     57.09
          27.95    57.09 
    4. Осинский Станислав             84  КАЗ        57.95     57.41
          27.50    57.41 
    5. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ        57.36     57.55
          28.08    57.55 
    6. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР        57.72     57.65
          28.20    57.65 
    7. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР        57.93     58.07
          28.37    58.07 
    8. Налейкин Владимир              95  МЛД        58.26     58.12
          28.39    58.12 

B-Фінал
    9. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        58.49     58.33
          28.69    58.49 
   10. Алимов Магауия                 94  КАЗ        59.17     58.41
          28.78    59.17 
   11. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ      1:00.12     59.37
          28.29  1:00.12 
   12. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      1:00.39     59.66
   13. Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР        59.99   1:00.29
          29.65    59.99 
   14. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      1:00.59   1:00.64
   15. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР      1:00.64   1:00.76
          30.42  1:00.64 
   16. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      1:00.53   1:00.94
          29.54  1:00.53 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН        58.49   Scratch
   18. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ        58.64   Scratch
          28.71    58.64 
   19. Лапшин Андрій                  83  ЗПР        59.17   Scratch
   20. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        59.46   Scratch
          29.49    59.46 
   21. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      1:00.36   Scratch
          29.21  1:00.36 
   22. Котоуч Микола                  95  РВН      1:00.68
          28.96  1:00.68 
   23. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      1:00.77
          29.59  1:00.77 
   24. Єрмаков Артур                  92  ДПР      1:00.87
          29.39  1:00.87 
   25. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      1:01.19
          29.09  1:01.19 
   26. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН      1:01.24
          29.61  1:01.24 
   27. Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР      1:02.44
          30.07  1:02.44 
   28. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      1:02.48
          30.60  1:02.48 
   29. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      1:02.51
          30.61  1:02.51 
       Мтвралашвили Гиорги            92  ГРЗ      1:02.51
   31. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      1:02.62
          29.76  1:02.62 
   32. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН      1:02.84
          30.49  1:02.84 
   33. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      1:02.90
          31.50  1:02.90 
   34. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР      1:03.00
          30.74  1:03.00 
   35. Расько Сергей                  91  БЛР      1:03.06
          29.18  1:03.06 
   36. Бокій Богдан                   95  ДПР      1:03.17
          30.28  1:03.17 
   37. Рябов Георгій                  93  ОДС      1:03.27
          29.49  1:03.27 
   38. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ      1:03.48
          30.22  1:03.48 
   39. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      1:04.01
          30.99  1:04.01 
   40. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      1:04.27
          30.87  1:04.27 
   41. Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      1:04.66
          30.87  1:04.66 
   42. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      1:04.72
          30.79  1:04.72 
   43. Курилов Андрей                 92  БЛР      1:04.84
          30.76  1:04.84 
   44. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      1:06.13
          31.67  1:06.13 
   45. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР      1:06.67
          32.43  1:06.67 
   46. Суслов Андрій                  94  ОДС      1:07.07
          32.26  1:07.07 
   47. Гранюк Денис                   90  ІНВ      1:08.93
          33.13  1:08.93 
   48. Квасниця Марьян                92  ІНВ      1:17.14
          36.93  1:17.14 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m На спині                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Ісаков Олександр               89  ІФР      2:00.86   2:00.28
          58.49  2:00.28 
    2. Тарабрин Александр             85  КАЗ      2:04.28   2:01.27
          58.84  2:01.27 
    3. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:03.07   2:02.56
          59.40  2:02.56 
    4. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      2:02.22   2:03.02
          59.16  2:03.02 
    5. Налейкин Владимир              95  МЛД      2:03.79   2:04.66
        1:01.08  2:04.66 
    6. Осинский Станислав             84  КАЗ      2:08.41   2:05.84
          59.30  2:05.84 
    7. Алимов Магауия                 94  КАЗ      2:08.33   2:06.02
        1:00.72  2:06.02 
    8. Чорний Єгор                    93  ДПР      2:09.58   2:08.63
        1:01.90  2:08.63 

B-Фінал
    9. Черноморченко Костянтин        94  КРД      2:09.80   2:09.89
        1:03.88  2:09.89 
   10. Цупрук Євгеній                 96  РВН      2:13.57   2:11.37
        1:04.52  2:11.37 
   11. Ніконоров Павло                95  КИЇ      2:10.59   2:13.66
        1:04.50  2:13.66 
   12. Білоусов Дмитро                95  ДОН      2:13.55   2:13.80
        1:05.55  2:13.80 
   13. Яценко Євгеній                 95  ДПР      2:14.24   2:14.53
        1:05.44  2:14.53 
   14. Правдивець Ігор                94  ЗПР      2:13.60   2:15.07
        1:05.39  2:15.07 
   15. Гриб Роман                     94  ХРК      2:15.56   2:16.99
        1:06.62  2:16.99 
   16. Луценко Андрій                 95  ДОН      2:14.69   2:17.95
        1:07.10  2:17.95 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Баранець Олександр             87  ДПР      2:09.21   Scratch
        1:02.90  2:09.21 
   18. Ковбаса Андрій                 92  ДОН      2:12.94   Scratch
        1:04.82  2:12.94 
   19. Мтвралашвили Гиорги            92  ГРЗ      2:15.60
        1:05.36  2:15.60 
   20. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:15.80
        1:06.80  2:15.80 
   21. Лисонь Віктор                  94  ОДС      2:15.97
        1:04.97  2:15.97 
   22. Сидорченко Дмитро              95  ДПР      2:16.41
        1:04.95  2:16.41 
   23. Ківа Андрій                    96  ПЛТ      2:17.97
        1:06.68  2:17.97 
   24. Синій Олександр                96  ДПР      2:18.82
        1:06.58  2:18.82 
   25. Дьомін Роман                   95  ДОН      2:19.82
        1:06.37  2:19.82 
       Медведєв Спартак               97  ХРК      2:19.82
        1:06.18  2:19.82 
   27. Ушканенко Микита               94  ДПР      2:21.45
        1:07.03  2:21.45 
   28. Ісаєв Максим                   91  ІНВ      2:22.27
        1:09.88  2:22.27 
   29. Валієв Тимур                   95  ЧРН      2:24.19
        1:09.24  2:24.19 
   30. Стратулат Дмитро               96  ДПР      2:24.82
        1:10.08  2:24.82 
   31. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН      2:31.82
        1:12.82  2:31.82 
    Дк Чумак Владислав                96  ДПР      2:12.61
        1:04.42  2:12.61 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Брас                                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О        28.40     28.35
    2. Трусов Роман                   93  КАЗ        28.69     28.47
    3. Федина Олексій                 87  ЗПР        28.68     28.53
    4. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ        29.00     28.89
    5. Николаев Андрей                92  РОС        29.07     29.06
    6. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР        28.61     29.08
    7. Рыжков Евгений                 85  КАЗ        29.24     29.18
    8. Артемов Данила                 94  МЛД        29.18     29.32

B-Фінал
    9. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ        29.46     29.43
   10. Баландин Дмитрий               95  КАЗ        30.36     29.47
   11. Фролов Станислав               94  КАЗ        29.96     29.62
   12. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН        30.11     29.82
   13. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР        30.01     29.83
   14. Ябанжи Тимур                   94  МЛД        30.37     30.28
   15. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ        30.00     30.29
   16. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ        30.49     30.31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Фалько Григорий                87  РОС        29.30   Scratch
   18. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР        29.42   Scratch
   19. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        29.66   Scratch
   20. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР        29.80   Scratch
   21. Финоченко Владислав            90  РОС        29.86   Scratch
   22. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР        30.20   Scratch
   23. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН        30.43   Scratch
   24. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР        30.44   Scratch
   25. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДОН        30.52
   26. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ        30.55
   27. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН        30.67
   28. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР        30.69
   29. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН        30.75
   30. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        30.88
   31. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ        30.91
   32. Бреус Сергій                   83  К.О        31.04
   33. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН        31.07
   34. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН        31.29
   35. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        31.49
   36. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ        31.56
   37. Білий Павло                    95  ДПР        31.61
       Ящук Іван                      94  ОДС        31.61
   39. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН        31.68
   40. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ        31.72
   41. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР        31.83
   42. Поляруш Костянтин              92  ІФР        31.90
   43. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        32.45
   44. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН        32.54
   45. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ        32.57
   46. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН        32.61
   47. Ільчук Володимир               95  К.О        32.66
   48. Ледньов Максим                 95  ЗПР        32.80
   49. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК        32.87
   50. Савицький Андрій               92  ВЛН        33.02
   51. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР        33.03
   52. Кашин Павло                    95  ДПР        33.07
   53. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР        33.30
   54. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН        33.57
   55. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН        33.68
   56. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН        33.82
   57. Макогонюк Антон                94  ДПР        34.02
    Дк Капша Федір                    92  ДПР        30.99
    Дк Лазарев Александр              92  КАЗ        31.04
    Дк Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР        31.62



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      1:02.88   1:01.60
          28.89  1:01.60 
    2. Трусов Роман                   93  КАЗ      1:03.16   1:01.81
          29.00  1:01.81 
    3. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      1:02.43   1:02.25
          29.25  1:02.25 
    4. Артемов Данила                 94  МЛД      1:02.49   1:02.30
          29.67  1:02.30 
    5. Рыжков Евгений                 85  КАЗ      1:03.57   1:02.47
          29.35  1:02.47 
    6. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      1:02.95   1:02.88
          29.46  1:02.88 
    7. Фалько Григорий                87  РОС      1:03.76   1:03.40
          30.22  1:03.40 
    8. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      1:03.25   1:03.61
          29.96  1:03.61 

B-Фінал
    9. Баландин Дмитрий               95  КАЗ      1:04.35   1:03.58
          30.09  1:03.58 
   10. Фролов Станислав               94  КАЗ      1:04.92   1:04.21
          30.04  1:04.21 
   11. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      1:05.81   1:05.10
          30.88  1:05.10 
   12. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      1:06.47   1:05.86
          31.06  1:05.86 
   13. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      1:06.77   1:06.32
          30.84  1:06.32 
   14. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      1:06.14   1:06.40
          31.00  1:06.40 
   15. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДОН      1:06.29   1:06.59
          31.48  1:06.59 
       Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ      1:06.46   1:06.59
          31.39  1:06.59 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      1:04.34   Scratch
          30.17  1:04.34 
   18. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      1:04.66   Scratch
          30.21  1:04.66 
   19. Федина Олексій                 87  ЗПР      1:04.69   Scratch
          30.20  1:04.69 
   20. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      1:04.78   Scratch
          30.24  1:04.78 
   21. Николаев Андрей                92  РОС      1:04.86   Scratch
          30.27  1:04.86 
   22. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      1:05.16   Scratch
          30.34  1:05.16 
   23. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      1:05.20   Scratch
          30.48  1:05.20 
   24. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      1:05.23   Scratch
          30.79  1:05.23 
   25. Финоченко Владислав            90  РОС      1:05.29   Scratch
          30.40  1:05.29 
   26. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      1:05.55   Scratch
          31.07  1:05.55 
   27. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      1:05.70   Scratch
          31.21  1:05.70 
   28. Лазарев Александр              92  КАЗ      1:06.30   Scratch
          30.92  1:06.30 
   29. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      1:06.78
          31.82  1:06.78 
   30. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      1:07.16
          30.92  1:07.16 
       Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      1:07.16
          31.50  1:07.16 
   32. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      1:07.45
          31.44  1:07.45 
   33. Мельник Мирослав               94  РВН      1:07.68
          31.53  1:07.68 
   34. Бужор Сергій                   96  МКЛ      1:07.72
          31.53  1:07.72 
   35. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      1:08.08
          31.62  1:08.08 
   36. Крохмаль Євген                 96  ДПР      1:08.09
          31.22  1:08.09 
   37. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      1:08.30
          31.77  1:08.30 
   38. Ільчук Володимир               95  К.О      1:08.38
          32.08  1:08.38 
   39. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      1:08.42
          32.21  1:08.42 
   40. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      1:08.48
          31.64  1:08.48 
   41. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      1:08.77
          32.41  1:08.77 
   42. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      1:08.94
          32.69  1:08.94 
   43. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК      1:09.23
          31.96  1:09.23 
   44. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      1:09.27
          32.23  1:09.27 
   45. Капша Юрій                     95  ДПР      1:09.28
          31.81  1:09.28 
   46. Ящук Іван                      94  ОДС      1:09.38
          32.22  1:09.38 
   47. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      1:09.62
          32.39  1:09.62 
   48. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      1:09.86
          32.78  1:09.86 
   49. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      1:10.03
          33.20  1:10.03 
   50. Капша Федір                    92  ДПР      1:10.10
          31.54  1:10.10 
   51. Ябанжи Тимур                   94  МЛД      1:10.17
          31.22  1:10.17 
   52. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      1:10.19
          33.08  1:10.19 
   53. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      1:11.05
          33.71  1:11.05 
   54. Білий Павло                    95  ДПР      1:11.39
          32.46  1:11.39 
   55. Савицький Андрій               92  ВЛН      1:11.46
          32.90  1:11.46 
   56. Малік Андрій                   95  ХМЛ      1:11.52
          32.71  1:11.52 
   57. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      1:11.66
          34.28  1:11.66 
   58. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      1:11.67
          33.26  1:11.67 
   59. Хейлик Дмитро                  94  ІНВ      1:11.77
          34.18  1:11.77 
   60. Кашин Павло                    95  ДПР      1:12.15
          33.79  1:12.15 
   61. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О      1:12.40
          33.08  1:12.40 
   62. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      1:12.62
          33.86  1:12.62 
   63. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      1:12.64
          34.47  1:12.64 
   64. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      1:12.81
          34.60  1:12.81 
   65. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР      1:13.73
          34.31  1:13.73 
   66. Ледньов Максим                 95  ЗПР      1:14.30
          35.53  1:14.30 
   67. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      1:14.58
          35.13  1:14.58 
   68. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      1:14.69
          34.78  1:14.69 
   69. Мартинов Юрій                  91  ІНВ      1:18.05
          36.25  1:18.05 
   70. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      1:18.83
          37.36  1:18.83 
    Дк Поляруш Костянтин              92  ІФР      1:11.89
          33.41  1:11.89 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Брас                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Борисік Ігор                   84  ДОН      2:18.16   2:13.46
        1:03.89  2:13.46 
    2. Коваленко Андрій               89  К.О      2:17.39   2:14.32
        1:04.37  2:14.32 
    3. Артемов Данила                 94  МЛД      2:14.23   2:14.55
        1:04.82  2:14.55 
    4. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      2:17.14   2:15.14
        1:04.69  2:15.14 
    5. Рыжков Евгений                 85  КАЗ      2:18.43   2:16.23
        1:05.23  2:16.23 
    6. Федина Ростислав               92  ЗПР      2:18.03   2:18.05
        1:05.21  2:18.05 
    7. Финоченко Владислав            90  РОС      2:18.11   2:18.17
        1:05.38  2:18.17 
    8. Шемберев Максим                93  КИЇ      2:19.10   2:19.26
        1:06.56  2:19.26 

B-Фінал
    9. Баландин Дмитрий               95  КАЗ      2:21.71   2:15.81
        1:05.37  2:15.81 
   10. Оселедець Дмитро               94  КИЇ      2:20.04   2:18.23
        1:06.14  2:18.23 
   11. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:20.68   2:19.77
        1:07.55  2:19.77 
   12. Болквадзе Иракли               94  ГРЗ      2:20.13   2:20.73
        1:06.77  2:20.73 
   13. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДОН      2:23.99   2:21.41
        1:07.29  2:21.41 
   14. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:22.88   2:22.93
        1:08.43  2:22.93 
   15. Бурау Ігор                     95  КИЇ      2:25.17   2:25.36
        1:10.42  2:25.36 
   16. Ільчук Володимир               95  К.О      2:26.07   2:27.52
        1:09.56  2:27.52 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Парахін Ярослав                92  ЛУГ      2:18.62   Scratch
        1:06.00  2:18.62 
   18. Фалько Григорий                87  РОС      2:19.69   Scratch
        1:07.14  2:19.69 
   19. Лазарев Александр              92  КАЗ      2:20.47   Scratch
        1:07.45  2:20.47 
   20. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:20.83   Scratch
        1:07.61  2:20.83 
   21. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС      2:21.42   Scratch
        1:08.75  2:21.42 
   22. Кухарський Сергій              89  ДОН      2:21.70   Scratch
        1:07.41  2:21.70 
   23. Цупрук Андрій                  93  РВН      2:23.40   Scratch
        1:08.38  2:23.40 
   24. Трусов Роман                   93  КАЗ      2:24.31   Scratch
        1:09.91  2:24.31 
   25. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:26.45
        1:11.20  2:26.45 
   26. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ      2:26.78
        1:10.41  2:26.78 
   27. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      2:27.04
        1:09.33  2:27.04 
   28. Близнюк Олександр              92  ДПР      2:27.70
        1:09.81  2:27.70 
   29. Карпенко Олександр             95  КИЇ      2:27.90
        1:10.75  2:27.90 
   30. Журавльов Олексій              95  ДПР      2:28.01
        1:09.11  2:28.01 
   31. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК      2:28.07
        1:11.54  2:28.07 
   32. Николаев Андрей                92  РОС      2:28.11
        1:10.77  2:28.11 
   33. Таранчук Валентин              94  ДОН      2:28.18
        1:09.39  2:28.18 
   34. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О      2:28.28
        1:11.52  2:28.28 
   35. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:29.00
        1:11.59  2:29.00 
   36. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:29.46
        1:10.41  2:29.46 
   37. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:29.60
        1:10.39  2:29.60 
   38. Сало Денис                     91  ДПР      2:29.89
        1:08.99  2:29.89 
   39. Джусь Володимир                96  ДОН      2:30.53
        1:13.65  2:30.53 
   40. Чечельницький Андрій           95  ЛУГ      2:31.58
        1:11.95  2:31.58 
   41. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:31.92
        1:11.98  2:31.92 
   42. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      2:32.03
        1:10.64  2:32.03 
   43. Батанов Микита                 96  ХРК      2:32.36
        1:12.16  2:32.36 
   44. Савицький Андрій               92  ВЛН      2:32.43
        1:12.40  2:32.43 
   45. Болдирев Владислав             94  КИЇ      2:32.71
        1:10.20  2:32.71 
   46. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      2:32.98
        1:13.18  2:32.98 
   47. Петров Микита                  96  ДПР      2:35.17
        1:13.51  2:35.17 
   48. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:35.25
        1:13.81  2:35.25 
   49. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:36.46
        1:12.45  2:36.46 
   50. Хейлик Дмитро                  94  ІНВ      2:36.48
        1:13.79  2:36.48 
   51. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      2:36.60
        1:16.44  2:36.60 
   52. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН      2:37.07
        1:14.73  2:37.07 
   53. Кашин Павло                    95  ДПР      2:37.15
        1:14.45  2:37.15 
   54. Білий Павло                    95  ДПР      2:37.26
        1:14.76  2:37.26 
   55. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:37.57
        1:11.55  2:37.57 
   56. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      2:41.16
        1:17.27  2:41.16 
    Дк Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      2:33.37
        1:11.68  2:33.37 



TOP
Чоловіки 50m Батерфляй                                           Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Говоров Андрій                 92  ДПР        24.03     23.86
    2. Шкилев Федор                   91  КАЗ        25.29     24.85
    3. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        25.08     24.86
    4. Бреус Сергій                   83  К.О        25.14     24.87
    5. Яськов Андрій                  91  РВН        25.24     24.93
    6. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        25.27     25.12
    7. Кузьмин Станислав              84  КАЗ        25.23     25.49
    8. Худиев Рустам                  85  КАЗ        25.32     25.54

B-Фінал
    9. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        25.37     25.21
   10. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        25.80     25.42
   11. Христос Владислав              94  МКЛ        25.89     25.47
   12. Кобахидзе Темури               95  ГРЗ        26.00     25.64
   13. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        25.96     25.88
   14. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        25.98     26.05
   15. Кемкін Віктор                  94  ЗПР        26.05     26.40
    Дк Ельцов Илья                    94  КАЗ        25.50     25.44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        25.40   Scratch
   18. Маланюк Назарій                90  КИЇ        25.43   Scratch
   19. Очередько Іван                 89  ДПР        25.65   Scratch
   20. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        25.73   Scratch
   21. Зубаков Андрей                 92  КАЗ        25.80   Scratch
   22. Ганихин Максим                 86  РОС        25.90   Scratch
   23. Лапшин Андрій                  83  ЗПР        25.92   Scratch
   24. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О        26.03   Scratch
   25. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О        26.06
   26. Костецький Євген               89  АРК        26.07
       Улітін Григорій                91  ЗПР        26.07
   28. Сихарулидзе Давит              94  ГРЗ        26.11
   29. Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        26.26
   30. Кравченко Артем                95  ДПР        26.38
   31. Туркін Дмитро                  95  ДПР        26.39
   32. Плаксюк Артур                  95  МКЛ        26.41
       Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ        26.41
   34. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН        26.45
   35. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ        26.53
   36. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О        26.64
   37. Глазунов Ілля                  92  ДОН        26.66
   38. Фанигін Антон                  92  ДПР        26.70
       Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        26.70
       Зинкевич Павел                 88  БЛР        26.70
       Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        26.70
   42. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О        26.75
   43. Товмашенко Михайло             94  АРК        26.81
   44. Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС        26.83
   45. Данільцо Микола                94  ВІН        26.85
   46. Князєв Андрій                  86  ІФР        26.89
   47. Лесів Роман                    88  ІФР        26.92
   48. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        26.93
   49. Козакевич Ігор                 90  К.О        26.96
   50. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР        27.01
   51. Королюк Евгений                94  МЛД        27.02
   52. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН        27.03
       Фомішкін Ігор                  91  ДПР        27.03
       Морозов Владислав              97  ЗПР        27.03
   55. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР        27.06
   56. Гарбулінський Юрій             90  ОДС        27.09
   57. Лекарев Никита                 94  БЛР        27.10
       Юрчак Андрій                   88  ТРН        27.10
   59. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР        27.13
   60. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР        27.14
   61. Клинчук Сергій                 91  ХРК        27.18
   62. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР        27.25
   63. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        27.35
   64. Чемраев Денис                  95  БЛР        27.36
   65. Бухрикидзе Гиорги              90  ГРЗ        27.37
   66. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС        27.38
   67. Бойчук Тарас                   96  КИЇ        27.39
   68. Твердушко Тарас                90  ІФР        27.40
       Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ        27.40
   70. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        27.44
   71. Мтвралашвили Гиорги            92  ГРЗ        27.45
   72. Буцький Ігор                   93  ДОН        27.49
   73. Єлагін Владислав               95  ДПР        27.51
   74. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ        27.52
   75. Лисенко Олексій                95  ДПР        27.58
   76. Кінаш Дмитро                   94  ТРН        27.69
   77. Кривогуб Артем                 93  К.О        27.73
   78. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР        27.74
   79. Омельчук Юліан                 94  ДОН        27.77
   80. Плавін Богдан                  95  МКЛ        27.93
   81. Крохмальов Владіслав           94  ДОН        28.10
   82. Колесников Ігор                93  МКЛ        28.11
   83. Руденко Никита                 94  МЛД        28.14
   84. Козаняк Леош                   96  ЗПР        28.15
   85. Тронько Данило                 97  ДПР        28.17
   86. Курилов Андрей                 92  БЛР        28.18
   87. Жаркевич Илья                  96  БЛР        28.30
   88. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН        28.40
   89. Стабровський Антон             87  ІНВ        28.47
   90. Поліщук Олег                   95  ВІН        28.50
   91. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ІНВ        28.52
   92. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС        28.62
   93. Вашакидзе Акаки                98  ГРЗ        28.66
   94. Семенов Микита                 95  ДОН        28.82
   95. Іщенко Тарас                   96  ДПР        28.88
   96. Біряк Владислав                95  ЗПР        28.92
   97. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР        29.16
   98. Семка Руслан                   94  ДПР        29.24
   99. Савіцький Андрій               94  ТРН        29.58
  100. Юрків Станіслав                96  ІФР        29.69
  101. Білий Павло                    95  ДПР        29.76
  102. Гріньов Микола                 96  ДПР        29.86
  103. Чепига Володимир               89  ТРН        29.93
  104. Макогонюк Антон                94  ДПР        30.00
  105. Антонюк Олександр              89  ТРН        30.63
  106. Дяченко Владислав              97  ДПР        30.88
  107. Клименко Клим                  97  АРК        31.05
    Дк Барієв Олексій                 94  ДПР        27.80



TOP
Чоловіки 100m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР        54.81     54.19
          25.25    54.19 
    2. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР        54.86     54.42
          25.65    54.42 
    3. Шкилев Федор                   91  КАЗ        54.83     55.10
          25.30    55.10 
    4. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР        55.90     55.18
          25.98    55.18 
    5. Кузнєцов Олег                  92  ХРК        55.67     55.50
          25.77    55.50 
    6. Ганихин Максим                 86  РОС        55.39     55.59
          25.86    55.59 
    7. Іванов Олексій                 94  ЛУГ        55.89     55.88
          26.04    55.88 
    8. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК        55.89     55.99
          25.33    55.99 

B-Фінал
    9. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ        56.58     56.43
          26.22    56.43 
   10. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ        56.88     56.72
          26.24    56.72 
   11. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК        58.20     56.95
          26.92    56.95 
   12. Коваленко Олександр            94  ЛУГ        56.36     57.04
          26.22    57.04 
   13. Кобахидзе Темури               95  ГРЗ        58.10     57.43
          26.81    57.43 
   14. Сихарулидзе Давит              94  ГРЗ        57.72     57.64
          26.77    57.64 
   15. Гурницький Дмитро              94  ХМЛ        58.18     58.30
          26.43    58.30 
    Дк Ельцов Илья                    94  КАЗ        57.83     57.14
          26.29    57.14 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Худиев Рустам                  85  КАЗ        56.05   Scratch
          26.40    56.05 
   18. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР        56.63   Scratch
          26.41    56.63 
       Лопушанський Герман            94  ЛУГ        58.20
          26.16    58.20 
   20. Бурдукін Ігор                  92  ДОН        58.22
          27.52    58.22 
   21. Самонюк Дмитро                 93  ВЛН        58.63
          27.01    58.63 
   22. Будько Сергій                  92  ДПР        58.94
          27.36    58.94 
   23. Бєляєв Микита                  94  ДОН        59.60
          27.61    59.60 
   24. Царевич Назар                  88  ІФР        59.71
          27.53    59.71 
   25. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР        59.82
          27.65    59.82 
   26. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР        59.88
          28.06    59.88 
   27. Мілінковський Ян               94  ДПР        59.89
          28.28    59.89 
   28. Сібошвілі Едуард               94  ОДС      1:00.15
          28.41  1:00.15 
       Стелюк Іван                    94  ОДС      1:00.15
          27.65  1:00.15 
   30. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС      1:00.41
          28.07  1:00.41 
   31. Костецький Євген               89  АРК      1:00.44
          28.07  1:00.44 
   32. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      1:00.47
          28.20  1:00.47 
   33. Ковач Сергій                   95  К.О      1:00.56
          27.21  1:00.56 
   34. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      1:00.63
          28.40  1:00.63 
   35. Бенюх Роман                    94  ДПР      1:01.18
          28.23  1:01.18 
   36. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ІНВ      1:01.30
          28.64  1:01.30 
   37. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      1:01.43
          29.24  1:01.43 
   38. Прокопенко Олександр           95  ДПР      1:01.46
          27.70  1:01.46 
   39. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      1:01.50
          27.77  1:01.50 
   40. Азімов Артур                   96  ВЛН      1:01.64
          28.44  1:01.64 
   41. Стабровський Антон             87  ІНВ      1:01.70
          28.84  1:01.70 
       Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      1:01.70
          27.54  1:01.70 
   43. Жаркевич Илья                  96  БЛР      1:02.42
          30.07  1:02.42 
   44. Гордійчук Антон                93  К.О      1:02.75
          28.39  1:02.75 
   45. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      1:02.96
          29.59  1:02.96 
   46. Прожога Дмитро                 97  ДПР      1:03.23
          28.25  1:03.23 
   47. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      1:03.26
          28.44  1:03.26 
   48. Вашакидзе Акаки                98  ГРЗ      1:03.67
          29.37  1:03.67 
   49. Чемраев Денис                  95  БЛР      1:05.00
          28.41  1:05.00 
   50. Лисенко Олексій                95  ДПР      1:05.15
          29.92  1:05.15 
   51. Саєнко Роман                   94  ДПР      1:05.33
          29.50  1:05.33 
   52. Шемаров Марк                   96  ЗПР      1:05.60
          31.98  1:05.60 
   53. Ткач Роман                     94  К.О      1:05.62
          29.18  1:05.62 
   54. Сігорських Георгій             96  СВС      1:05.97
          29.80  1:05.97 
   55. Гріньов Микола                 96  ДПР      1:14.86
          30.82  1:14.86 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Батерфляй                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:06.14   2:00.62
          57.90  2:00.62 
    2. Чуєв Ілля                      84  ЗПР      2:05.26   2:00.81
          57.68  2:00.81 
    3. Васильєв Олександр             94  ПЛТ      2:04.56   2:03.83
          58.81  2:03.83 
    4. Боличев Федір                  95  КИЇ      2:07.61   2:05.40
          59.68  2:05.40 
    5. Крипак Максим                  95  ХРК      2:05.48   2:05.45
        1:00.28  2:05.45 
    6. Ганихин Максим                 86  РОС      2:03.51   2:06.74
          59.62  2:06.74 
    7. Загоруйко Богдан               95  ХРК      2:08.93   2:11.71
        1:01.55  2:11.71 
    8. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:13.53   2:21.26
        1:05.13  2:21.26 

B-Фінал
    9. Бондарчук Сергій               96  ЗПР      2:14.70   2:14.39
        1:04.01  2:14.39 
   10. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:15.03   2:14.45
        1:07.22  2:14.45 
   11. Косило Назарій                 97  ІФР      2:17.46   2:16.92
        1:03.24  2:16.92 
   12. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      2:16.58   2:17.89
        1:04.11  2:17.89 
   13. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      2:21.29   2:19.36
        1:05.46  2:19.36 
   14. Слабун Дмитро                  94  ПЛТ      2:25.27   2:23.22
        1:05.58  2:23.22 
   15. Жаркевич Илья                  96  БЛР      2:26.27   2:27.66
        1:10.22  2:27.66 
    Дк Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:20.28   2:18.01
        1:07.01  2:18.01 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Якубовський Ростислав          92  ІНВ      2:14.88   Scratch
        1:04.04  2:14.88 
   18. Стабровський Антон             87  ІНВ      2:16.54   Scratch
        1:03.84  2:16.54 
   19. Вашакидзе Акаки                98  ГРЗ      2:27.76
        1:09.39  2:27.76 
   20. Ренкас Дмитро                  89  ТРН      2:33.01
        1:10.09  2:33.01 
   21. Єдинак Антон                   94  ТРН      2:39.63
        1:10.71  2:39.63 



TOP
Чоловіки 200m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дубров Денис                   89  ДПР      2:08.66   2:03.21
          58.25  2:03.21 
    2. Шемберев Максим                93  КИЇ      2:09.29   2:06.91
        1:01.57  2:06.91 
    3. Дильман Артур                  90  КАЗ      2:09.40   2:06.95
          58.61  2:06.95 
    4. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      2:09.86   2:08.53
        1:00.98  2:08.53 
    5. Богоровський Костянтин         93  ДПР      2:09.39   2:08.56
          58.99  2:08.56 
    6. Шульга Олександр               93  ДПР      2:09.56   2:09.02
        1:01.16  2:09.02 
    7. Болквадзе Иракли               94  ГРЗ      2:09.17   2:09.64
        1:00.78  2:09.64 
    Дк Фролов Станислав               94  КАЗ      2:09.95   2:08.42
        1:02.61  2:08.42 

B-Фінал
    9. Картовий Віталій               94  ВІН      2:10.85   2:10.06
        1:02.18  2:10.06 
   10. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      2:13.51   2:11.92
        1:03.20  2:11.92 
   11. Шестаков Богдан                94  ДПР      2:14.48   2:12.02
        1:02.31  2:12.02 
   12. Букаранов Владислав            95  ЛУГ      2:13.54   2:12.18
        1:02.08  2:12.18 
   13. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      2:15.94   2:14.75
        1:04.71  2:14.75 
   14. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      2:15.85   2:15.82
        1:04.97  2:15.82 
   15. Барабаш Денис                  95  ДОН      2:15.47   2:16.43
        1:07.24  2:16.43 
   16. Зарубін Вадим                  95  КИЇ      2:16.99   2:16.89
        1:06.02  2:16.89 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      2:11.29   Scratch
        1:01.87  2:11.29 
   18. Оладько Роман                  93  ЛУГ      2:15.27   Scratch
        1:02.92  2:15.27 
   19. Куренков Роман                 93  ЛУГ      2:15.58   Scratch
        1:01.26  2:15.58 
   20. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      2:17.10
        1:04.96  2:17.10 
   21. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      2:17.30
        1:03.32  2:17.30 
   22. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      2:17.36
        1:04.68  2:17.36 
   23. Клиженко Микита                96  ДОН      2:17.48
        1:05.33  2:17.48 
   24. Нестеренко Ярослав             92  ДПР      2:17.81
        1:02.22  2:17.81 
   25. Чох Олексій                    94  ВЛН      2:17.89
        1:05.93  2:17.89 
   26. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      2:18.09
        1:04.01  2:18.09 
   27. Соловйов Дмитро                93  ОДС      2:18.23
        1:04.84  2:18.23 
   28. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      2:18.30
        1:04.79  2:18.30 
   29. Донцов Сергій                  95  ДПР      2:18.51
        1:07.08  2:18.51 
   30. Шагінян Олексій                93  ДПР      2:18.80
        1:05.05  2:18.80 
   31. Матьора Тарас                  91  ВЛН      2:18.88
        1:04.81  2:18.88 
   32. Токаєв Олександр               94  ХРК      2:18.89
        1:03.29  2:18.89 
   33. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      2:19.44
        1:03.37  2:19.44 
   34. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      2:19.53
        1:07.79  2:19.53 
   35. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      2:19.55
        1:04.56  2:19.55 
   36. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      2:19.66
        1:04.65  2:19.66 
   37. Ільчук Володимир               95  К.О      2:20.31
        1:08.31  2:20.31 
   38. Ковальов Владислав             97  КИЇ      2:20.91
        1:07.50  2:20.91 
   39. Чорний Єгор                    97  ДПР      2:21.05
        1:06.76  2:21.05 
   40. Хейлик Дмитро                  94  ІНВ      2:21.59
        1:09.20  2:21.59 
   41. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      2:22.12
        1:07.91  2:22.12 
   42. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      2:22.48
        1:09.00  2:22.48 
   43. Артамонов Артур                92  К.О      2:23.72
        1:08.33  2:23.72 
   44. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      2:24.00
        1:07.31  2:24.00 
   45. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      2:24.07
        1:05.20  2:24.07 
   46. Сомов Іван                     96  ВЛН      2:24.40
        1:09.03  2:24.40 
   47. Меринов Олександр              89  ДПР      2:24.47
        1:04.87  2:24.47 
   48. Рижих Микита                   96  ЗПР      2:24.91
        1:10.35  2:24.91 
   49. Григорієв Олексій              94  ЗПР      2:24.99
        1:04.98  2:24.99 
   50. Ямкач Владислав                96  ДПР      2:25.14
        1:06.41  2:25.14 
   51. Дегтярьов Віталій              95  ДОН      2:25.65
        1:07.74  2:25.65 
   52. Дзьобан Марьян                 95  ЛЬВ      2:28.56
        1:09.24  2:28.56 
   53. Острижний Роман                94  ДОН      2:29.44
        1:11.64  2:29.44 
   54. Мартинов Юрій                  91  ІНВ      2:33.50
        1:14.62  2:33.50 
   55. Каврін Максим                  94  ЗПР      2:33.65
        1:14.33  2:33.65 
   56. Ледньов Максим                 95  ЗПР      2:33.97
        1:14.46  2:33.97 



TOP
Чоловіки 400m Комплексне плавання                                Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Шемберев Максим                93  КИЇ      4:28.95   4:25.80
          59.82  2:10.79  3:24.22  4:25.80 
    2. Безуглий Олександр             85  ДОН      4:39.31   4:31.04
        1:01.45  2:11.44  3:27.44  4:31.04 
    3. Варварук Сергій                94  РВН      4:32.25   4:32.19
        1:01.31  2:09.72  3:28.12  4:32.19 
    4. Болквадзе Иракли               94  ГРЗ      4:33.95   4:33.06
        1:00.96  2:10.48  3:26.85  4:33.06 
    5. Назаренко Дмитро               80  РВН      4:39.04   4:34.44
        1:01.19  2:10.69  3:28.17  4:34.44 
    6. Максименко Вадим               95  ЗПР      4:40.46   4:39.48
        1:05.30  2:19.69  3:37.49  4:39.48 
    7. Федорченко Денис               92  ЗПР      4:41.40   4:41.08
        1:05.22  2:19.50  3:39.87  4:41.08 
    8. Ревишвили Иракли               89  ГРЗ      4:41.03   4:45.28
        1:01.94  2:15.53  3:40.91  4:45.28 

B-Фінал
    9. Налейкин Владимир              95  МЛД      4:42.97   4:42.92
        1:06.15  2:16.09  3:39.93  4:42.92 
   10. Ракітянський Станіслав         95  ДОН      4:43.11   4:42.94
        1:03.21  2:15.85  3:39.01  4:42.94 
   11. Тимчик Євген                   94  КИЇ      4:50.02   4:46.57
        1:05.03  2:19.64  3:42.67  4:46.57 
   12. Андрощук Євген                 95  КИЇ      4:46.85   4:46.60
        1:04.50  2:16.97  3:41.93  4:46.60 
   13. Мацапура Тарас                 94  ЖТМ      4:50.61   4:49.02
        1:06.92  2:21.51  3:44.14  4:49.02 
   14. Перепелиця Михайло             94  ДПР      4:48.76   4:49.16
        1:05.26  2:19.51  3:38.74  4:49.16 
   15. Шамарін Вадим                  94  ХРК      4:51.15   4:49.87
        1:04.92  2:19.38  3:40.05  4:49.87 
   16. Солдатенко Михайло             95  ХРК      4:48.36   4:51.58
        1:05.74  2:22.06  3:42.01  4:51.58 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Рожков Олексій                 93  ДПР      4:48.61   Scratch
   18. Романчук Михайло               96  РВН      4:51.28
        1:07.22  2:23.39  3:47.27  4:51.28 
   19. Горбачов Дмитро                95  ХРК      4:52.39
        1:04.41  2:19.93  3:45.64  4:52.39 
   20. Сягайло Микола                 95  ПЛТ      4:52.46
        1:05.04  2:21.53  3:46.10  4:52.46 
   21. Овсепян Давид                  96  ДОН      4:54.05
        1:05.98  2:18.05  3:43.85  4:54.05 
   22. Желтяков Антон                 97  КРД      4:55.38
        1:06.05  2:23.52  3:46.73  4:55.38 
   23. Шубін Олександр                94  ДОН      4:57.74
        1:04.95  2:22.32  3:49.17  4:57.74 
   24. Король Михайло                 96  ПЛТ      4:58.17
        1:07.12  2:23.94  3:50.93  4:58.17 
   25. Голіовець Богдан               95  ХРК      4:58.69
        1:07.50  2:23.22  3:51.20  4:58.69 
   26. Голуб Микита                   97  ДПР      5:00.98
        1:06.22  2:22.10  3:49.35  5:00.98 
   27. Ставіцький Олександр           97  ЗПР      5:03.57
        1:07.37  2:28.70  3:52.20  5:03.57 
   28. Лимонов Антон                  96  ЗПР      5:04.79
   29. Адамович Іван                  97  ДПР      5:04.81
        1:06.06  2:25.44  3:54.97  5:04.81 
   30. Хейлик Дмитро                  94  ІНВ      5:05.60
        1:09.67  2:31.52  3:56.42  5:05.60 
   31. Головчак Максим                95  ДПР      5:08.05
        1:10.26  2:30.06  3:57.76  5:08.05 
    Дк Ільчук Володимир               95  К.О
        -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.--  -:--.-- 
    Дк Барабаш Денис                  95  ДОН      4:47.19
        1:04.62  2:23.35  3:40.58  4:47.19 



TOP
TOP
TOP
TOP
Жінки 50m Вільний стиль                                          Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коба Надія                     95  КИЇ        25.85     25.83
    2. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        26.81     26.47
    3. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        26.67     26.55
    4. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        27.30     26.84
    5. Айгалиева Эльмира              92  КАЗ        27.02     26.94
    6. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        27.18     26.98
    7. Володина Кира                  86  РОС        26.92     27.06
    8. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        26.92     27.11

B-Фінал
    9. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        27.89     27.09
   10. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН        27.87     27.47
   11. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        27.99     27.58
   12. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ        28.15     27.89
   13. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ        27.91     28.14
   14. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК        28.38     28.27
   15. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ        28.62     28.30
   16. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР        28.74     29.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Подлісна Валерія               94  КИЇ        27.22   Scratch
   18. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        27.33   Scratch
   19. Гахокидзе Екатерина            92  КАЗ        27.67   Scratch
   20. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        28.10   Scratch
   21. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        28.17   Scratch
   22. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН        28.18   Scratch
   23. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР        28.76
   24. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ        28.82
       Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ        28.82
   26. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О        28.87
   27. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ        28.95
   28. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР        28.96
   29. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН        28.98
       Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ        28.98
   31. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН        28.99
   32. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН        29.01
   33. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН        29.07
   34. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН        29.14
   35. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН        29.24
   36. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        29.38
   37. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН        29.47
   38. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН        29.52
   39. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ        29.72
   40. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР        29.80
   41. Гаценко Аліна                  97  К.О        29.84
   42. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН        30.09
   43. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ        30.18
   44. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР        30.29
   45. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН        30.39
       Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН        30.39
   47. Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР        30.44
   48. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР        30.52
   49. Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР        30.81
   50. Пузинас Ольга                  97  ІНВ        30.94
   51. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР        31.12
   52. Стаценко Катерина              88  ЗПР        31.32
   53. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ        31.45
   54. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН        31.48



TOP
Жінки 100m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН        57.46     56.56
          27.28    56.56 
    2. Айгалиева Эльмира              92  КАЗ        58.33     57.15
          27.98    57.15 
    3. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        57.67     57.42
          27.80    57.42 
    4. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН        57.88     57.57
          28.31    57.57 
    5. Володина Кира                  86  РОС        57.82     57.58
          27.57    57.58 
    6. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        58.33     57.92
          28.20    57.92 
    7. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР        58.27     57.94
          27.85    57.94 
    8. Подлісна Валерія               94  КИЇ        59.15     58.69
          28.34    58.69 

B-Фінал
    9. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      1:00.85     59.38
          28.66    59.38 
   10. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      1:00.96     59.95
          28.69    59.95 
   11. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      1:00.82   1:00.29
          29.21  1:00.29 
   12. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      1:01.94   1:01.01
          29.40  1:01.01 
   13. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:01.45   1:01.25
          29.79  1:01.25 
   14. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      1:01.92   1:01.62
          29.55  1:01.62 
   15. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      1:01.68   1:01.78
          29.90  1:01.78 
   16. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      1:01.30   1:01.95
          29.95  1:01.95 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        59.45   Scratch
          28.49    59.45 
   18. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ        59.75   Scratch
          29.07    59.75 
   19. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР      1:00.04   Scratch
          28.44  1:00.04 
   20. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:00.44   Scratch
          29.30  1:00.44 
   21. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      1:00.60   Scratch
          28.88  1:00.60 
   22. Чернышова Лана                 95  КАЗ      1:00.94   Scratch
          29.34  1:00.94 
   23. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      1:01.41   Scratch
          29.45  1:01.41 
   24. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      1:01.77   Scratch
          29.13  1:01.77 
   25. Романова Галина                94  ДПР      1:01.97
          29.49  1:01.97 
   26. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      1:01.99
          29.65  1:01.99 
   27. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:02.10
          29.92  1:02.10 
   28. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      1:02.15
          29.56  1:02.15 
   29. Габелко Вікторія               90  ЗПР      1:02.17
          29.72  1:02.17 
   30. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      1:02.18
          29.72  1:02.18 
   31. Неведомська Єлизавета          97  ХРК      1:02.30
          30.04  1:02.30 
   32. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН      1:02.46
          30.62  1:02.46 
   33. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:02.48
          30.16  1:02.48 
   34. Коцур Валерія                  95  ЗПР      1:02.53
          29.71  1:02.53 
   35. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ      1:02.59
          29.95  1:02.59 
   36. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О      1:02.71
          29.91  1:02.71 
   37. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:02.73
          30.05  1:02.73 
   38. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН      1:02.86
          30.72  1:02.86 
   39. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      1:02.94
          30.60  1:02.94 
   40. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      1:03.15
          29.82  1:03.15 
   41. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      1:03.21
          30.62  1:03.21 
   42. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      1:03.63
          30.42  1:03.63 
   43. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:03.69
          29.83  1:03.69 
   44. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ      1:03.94
          29.85  1:03.94 
   45. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      1:04.24
          31.24  1:04.24 
   46. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:04.30
          31.31  1:04.30 
   47. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      1:04.54
          31.32  1:04.54 
   48. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      1:04.66
          30.85  1:04.66 
   49. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:04.70
          30.52  1:04.70 
   50. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      1:04.77
          31.25  1:04.77 
   51. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР      1:04.95
          31.19  1:04.95 
   52. Гаценко Аліна                  97  К.О      1:05.10
          31.47  1:05.10 
   53. Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР      1:05.38
          31.26  1:05.38 
   54. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      1:05.48
          31.28  1:05.48 
   55. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      1:05.93
          31.69  1:05.93 
   56. Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР      1:06.85
          32.06  1:06.85 
   57. Панченко Діана                 98  ДПР      1:07.21
          33.41  1:07.21 
   58. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН      1:07.22
          32.19  1:07.22 
   59. Стаценко Катерина              88  ЗПР      1:07.55
          32.48  1:07.55 
   60. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      1:07.56
          31.87  1:07.56 
   61. Пузинас Ольга                  97  ІНВ      1:09.12
          32.90  1:09.12 
   62. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:09.28
          34.20  1:09.28 



TOP
Жінки 200m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:03.08   2:01.93
        1:00.26  2:01.93 
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:04.83   2:02.36
        1:00.27  2:02.36 
    3. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:05.16   2:02.78
        1:00.24  2:02.78 
       Володина Кира                  86  РОС      2:03.06   2:02.78
        1:00.00  2:02.78 
    5. Подлісна Валерія               94  КИЇ      2:06.72   2:03.61
        1:00.37  2:03.61 
    6. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:06.48   2:05.51
        1:01.81  2:05.51 
    7. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:07.32   2:05.52
        1:02.31  2:05.52 
    8. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      2:07.87   2:07.94
        1:02.27  2:07.94 

B-Фінал
    9. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:11.93   2:07.40
        1:03.27  2:07.40 
   10. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      2:10.00   2:08.46
        1:02.03  2:08.46 
   11. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      2:12.71   2:10.99
        1:03.81  2:10.99 
   12. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:14.33   2:11.42
        1:04.48  2:11.42 
   13. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      2:13.63   2:11.93
        1:03.96  2:11.93 
   14. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      2:13.64   2:12.91
        1:05.12  2:12.91 
   15. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      2:14.41   2:12.93
        1:04.53  2:12.93 
   16. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      2:13.23   2:14.39
        1:04.88  2:14.39 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Пікінер Ірина                  90  ДПР      2:08.08   Scratch
        1:01.07  2:08.08 
   18. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:08.13   Scratch
        1:02.57  2:08.13 
   19. Чернышова Лана                 95  КАЗ      2:08.77   Scratch
        1:02.17  2:08.77 
   20. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:09.37   Scratch
        1:02.60  2:09.37 
   21. Гахокидзе Екатерина            92  КАЗ      2:09.42   Scratch
        1:01.17  2:09.42 
   22. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      2:11.60   Scratch
        1:03.84  2:11.60 
   23. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      2:13.26   Scratch
        1:04.11  2:13.26 
   24. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      2:13.31   Scratch
        1:05.31  2:13.31 
   25. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      2:13.42   Scratch
        1:03.15  2:13.42 
   26. Дорошенко Валерія              93  ЗПР      2:13.44   Scratch
        1:04.07  2:13.44 
   27. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      2:13.98   Scratch
        1:05.51  2:13.98 
   28. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      2:14.04   Scratch
        1:05.55  2:14.04 
       Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      2:14.41
        1:04.85  2:14.41 
   30. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      2:15.14
        1:05.15  2:15.14 
   31. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      2:15.17
        1:04.80  2:15.17 
   32. Юрченко Богдана                97  ЛУГ      2:15.63
        1:04.71  2:15.63 
   33. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      2:16.10
        1:06.47  2:16.10 
   34. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      2:16.42
        1:05.67  2:16.42 
   35. Ходня Лілія                    97  ПЛТ      2:16.62
        1:05.87  2:16.62 
   36. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:16.74
        1:06.40  2:16.74 
   37. Гичка Юлія                     96  ДОН      2:16.75
        1:07.00  2:16.75 
   38. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      2:16.99
        1:05.71  2:16.99 
   39. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:17.09
        1:05.21  2:17.09 
   40. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ      2:17.11
        1:07.09  2:17.11 
   41. Терстуях Аліна                 94  ДОН      2:17.16
        1:07.31  2:17.16 
   42. Семирунчик Анна                96  МЛД      2:17.31
        1:05.38  2:17.31 
   43. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      2:18.02
        1:06.80  2:18.02 
   44. Сиротченко Маргарита           96  ДОН      2:18.20
        1:07.24  2:18.20 
   45. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      2:18.64
        1:08.55  2:18.64 
   46. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      2:18.72
        1:06.48  2:18.72 
   47. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      2:18.86
        1:06.66  2:18.86 
   48. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      2:20.53
        1:06.50  2:20.53 
   49. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      2:21.15
        1:08.03  2:21.15 
   50. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      2:21.41
        1:08.02  2:21.41 
   51. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР      2:22.16
        1:08.05  2:22.16 
   52. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      2:22.17
        1:07.87  2:22.17 
   53. Гаценко Аліна                  97  К.О      2:24.24
        1:09.32  2:24.24 
   54. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:25.12
        1:09.00  2:25.12 
       Хоменко Інна                   98  ДПР      2:25.12
        1:09.72  2:25.12 
   56. Панченко Діана                 98  ДПР      2:25.66
        1:11.97  2:25.66 
   57. Пузинас Ольга                  97  ІНВ      2:31.35
        1:13.70  2:31.35 
   58. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН      2:35.25
        1:10.72  2:35.25 



TOP
Жінки 400m Вільний стиль                                         Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      4:23.69   4:15.53
        1:03.60  2:09.05  3:13.72  4:15.53 
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      4:25.23   4:17.04
        1:03.44  2:09.25  3:14.27  4:17.04 
    3. Подлісна Валерія               94  КИЇ      4:24.24   4:20.65
        1:03.64  2:09.92  3:16.22  4:20.65 
    4. Володина Кира                  86  РОС      4:21.33   4:22.42
        1:03.62  2:09.60  3:16.08  4:22.42 
    5. Фісенко Катерина               95  КИЇ      4:28.60   4:27.97
        1:04.32  2:12.69  3:21.32  4:27.97 
    6. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      4:32.39   4:29.60
        1:05.18  2:13.10  3:21.67  4:29.60 
    7. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ      4:32.41   4:30.22
        1:04.85  2:12.36  3:21.50  4:30.22 
    8. Москвина Ксения                89  РОС      4:27.87   4:33.84
        1:04.91  2:14.12  3:23.51  4:33.84 

B-Фінал
    9. Корнієнко Оксана               96  КИЇ      4:36.08   4:31.74
        1:05.21  2:14.58  3:23.97  4:31.74 
   10. Слободянюк Кристина            96  ЗПР      4:40.70   4:33.65
        1:04.99  2:14.36  3:24.50  4:33.65 
   11. Молчанець Валентина            96  РВН      4:40.96   4:36.24
        1:07.43  2:17.57  3:27.30  4:36.24 
   12. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      4:46.18   4:43.10
        1:06.95  2:19.19  3:31.95  4:43.10 
   13. Слободянюк Тетяна              97  ЗПР      4:43.69   4:43.19
        1:06.36  2:17.38  3:31.61  4:43.19 
   14. Грачова Дарья                  98  ДПР      4:45.79   4:44.93
        1:07.49  2:20.18  3:33.87  4:44.93 
   15. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      4:44.57   4:45.23
        1:07.15  2:19.92  3:34.06  4:45.23 
   16. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      4:47.86   4:45.91
        1:07.87  2:20.89  3:34.99  4:45.91 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      4:32.47   Scratch
        1:05.88  2:16.37  3:26.03  4:32.47 
   18. Чернышова Лана                 95  КАЗ      4:33.23   Scratch
        1:03.85  2:13.42  3:23.21  4:33.23 
   19. Ковальчук Ірина                93  РВН      4:35.24   Scratch
        1:07.42  2:17.32  3:27.07  4:35.24 
   20. Терстуях Аліна                 94  ДОН      4:37.65   Scratch
        1:06.74  2:16.89  3:27.95  4:37.65 
   21. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      4:38.48   Scratch
        1:05.61  2:16.40  3:27.99  4:38.48 
   22. Стеценко Анна                  92  ДОН      4:38.62   Scratch
        1:06.70  2:17.15  3:28.39  4:38.62 
   23. Соколова Марина                95  ЗПР      4:42.28   Scratch
        1:07.72  2:19.84  3:31.72  4:42.28 
   24. Вітюк Олена                    95  ЗПР      4:42.96   Scratch
        1:06.20  2:17.89  3:30.96  4:42.96 
   25. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН      4:45.52   Scratch
        1:06.68  2:18.80  3:33.26  4:45.52 
   26. Ільїна Дарья                   96  ДОН      4:48.10
        1:06.66  2:18.29  3:33.16  4:48.10 
   27. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      4:48.66
        2:21.38  -:--.--  -:--.--  4:48.66 
   28. Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      4:49.43
        1:07.65  2:21.79  3:36.85  4:49.43 
   29. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      4:50.70
        1:09.85  2:23.87  3:38.14  4:50.70 
   30. Манакова Анастасія             99  КИЇ      4:51.12
        1:08.57  2:22.19  3:37.58  4:51.12 
   31. Лященко Олександра             97  КИЇ      4:51.74
        1:09.33  2:22.49  3:37.85  4:51.74 
   32. Филимоненко Анастасія          99  ДПР      4:52.15
        1:08.98  2:23.64  3:39.42  4:52.15 
   33. Берекет Анна                   97  КРД      4:52.32
        1:08.44  2:23.71  4:52.32  4:52.32 
   34. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      4:56.88
        1:08.01  2:24.18  3:39.49  4:56.88 
   35. Андрійченко Інна               95  К.О      4:57.58
        1:09.91  2:25.93  3:42.34  4:57.58 
   36. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      4:57.94
        1:07.90  2:23.32  3:41.52  4:57.94 
   37. Шевченко Анастасія             97  ДОН      4:58.09
        1:12.27  2:27.66  3:43.30  4:58.09 
   38. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      5:02.28
        1:10.95  2:28.38  3:46.01  5:02.28 



TOP
TOP
Жінки 50m На спині                                               Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ        30.16     29.28
    2. Москвина Ксения                89  РОС        29.62     29.43
    3. Руденко Екатерина              94  КАЗ        29.60     29.50
    4. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ        29.83     29.66
    5. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        30.65     30.09
    6. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        30.58     30.28
    7. Перстнева Татьяна              96  МЛД        30.62     30.68
    Дк Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ        30.73     31.07

B-Фінал
    9. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        31.55     31.08
   10. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР        31.98     31.73
   11. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ        32.17     31.76
   12. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК        32.14     31.81
   13. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        32.51     32.15
   14. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР        32.45     32.40
   15. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ        33.26     32.75
   16. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ        32.90     33.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ        30.80   Scratch
   18. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        31.04   Scratch
   19. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ        31.07   Scratch
   20. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН        31.74   Scratch
   21. Сидорук Юліанна                94  К.О        31.76   Scratch
   22. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        31.91   Scratch
   23. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О        31.94   Scratch
   24. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК        32.38   Scratch
   25. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН        32.71   Scratch
   26. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН        32.96   Scratch
   27. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР        33.51
   28. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН        33.90
   29. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ        34.54
   30. Піліпенко Вікторія             98  ДПР        34.85
   31. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        34.99
   32. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН        35.24
   33. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР        35.59
   34. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС        35.70



TOP
Жінки 100m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      1:02.80   1:02.45
          30.71  1:02.45 
    2. Москвина Ксения                89  РОС      1:02.77   1:02.48
          30.87  1:02.48 
    3. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      1:03.84   1:03.08
          31.01  1:03.08 
    4. Вац Аліна                      93  ЛУГ      1:03.13   1:03.10
          30.96  1:03.10 
    5. Руденко Екатерина              94  КАЗ      1:03.59   1:03.42
          31.17  1:03.42 
    6. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      1:04.78   1:04.64
          31.05  1:04.64 
    7. Перстнева Татьяна              96  МЛД      1:04.26   1:05.33
          31.63  1:05.33 
    8. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      1:05.64   1:06.28
          32.03  1:06.28 

B-Фінал
    9. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      1:07.68   1:06.69
          32.76  1:06.69 
   10. Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ      1:07.05   1:06.93
          32.59  1:06.93 
   11. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      1:08.65   1:07.82
          33.16  1:07.82 
   12. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      1:08.36   1:08.06
          33.21  1:08.06 
   13. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      1:09.83   1:08.45
          33.71  1:08.45 
   14. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      1:09.54   1:09.00
          33.65  1:09.00 
   15. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      1:08.01   1:09.78
          33.55  1:09.78 
   16. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      1:09.16   1:10.03
          33.88  1:10.03 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      1:06.69   Scratch
          32.77  1:06.69 
   18. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      1:06.87   Scratch
          32.75  1:06.87 
   19. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      1:07.32   Scratch
          33.35  1:07.32 
   20. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      1:07.48   Scratch
          32.80  1:07.48 
   21. Сидорук Юліанна                94  К.О      1:07.74   Scratch
          32.42  1:07.74 
   22. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      1:08.82   Scratch
          33.13  1:08.82 
   23. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      1:08.99   Scratch
          33.72  1:08.99 
   24. Гржибовська Інна               92  ДОН      1:10.90
          33.60  1:10.90 
   25. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      1:11.21
          34.17  1:11.21 
   26. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      1:11.61
          33.58  1:11.61 
   27. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      1:12.13
          35.13  1:12.13 
   28. Гречух Ольга                   97  ХМЛ      1:14.17
          35.84  1:14.17 
   29. Піліпенко Вікторія             98  ДПР      1:14.83
          36.67  1:14.83 
   30. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      1:14.85
          37.15  1:14.85 
   31. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС      1:15.03
          36.67  1:15.03 
   32. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      1:17.51
          37.65  1:17.51 



TOP
Жінки 200m На спині                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:16.27   2:12.48
        1:05.93  2:12.48 
    2. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      2:16.59   2:14.01
        1:06.26  2:14.01 
    3. Москвина Ксения                89  РОС      2:20.19   2:17.40
        1:07.40  2:17.40 
    4. Гуменюк Надія                  95  РВН      2:20.27   2:17.61
        1:08.08  2:17.61 
    5. Перстнева Татьяна              96  МЛД      2:20.29   2:17.75
        1:07.00  2:17.75 
    6. Ткачова Анна                   93  ЛУГ      2:20.99   2:18.69
        1:08.89  2:18.69 
    7. Григоренко Ксенія              92  МКЛ      2:20.12   2:19.89
        1:08.58  2:19.89 
    8. Руденко Екатерина              94  КАЗ      2:21.22   2:20.43
        1:06.84  2:20.43 

B-Фінал
    9. Унанова Елеонора               96  ЛУГ      2:25.25   2:23.82
        1:09.61  2:23.82 
   10. Гвардіяк Катерина              97  ВЛН      2:29.39   2:25.08
        1:11.76  2:25.08 
   11. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:29.33   2:26.29
        1:11.50  2:26.29 
   12. Хлевнюк Марина                 97  ЛУГ      2:30.52   2:28.96
        1:12.15  2:28.96 
   13. Шевченко Анна                  97  ЗПР      2:27.13   2:29.27
        1:12.82  2:29.27 
   14. Лазарева Тетяна                97  ЗПР      2:28.25   2:29.46
        1:12.55  2:29.46 
   15. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ      2:34.67   2:30.27
        1:14.26  2:30.27 
   16. Богдан Поліна                  98  ХРК      2:34.90   2:41.00
        1:18.73  2:41.00 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР      2:21.55   Scratch
        1:08.47  2:21.55 
   18. Зубенко Ганна                  93  ХРК      2:22.82   Scratch
        1:09.56  2:22.82 
   19. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН      2:25.30   Scratch
        1:10.61  2:25.30 
   20. Роговик Світлана               95  ДОН      2:27.76   Scratch
        1:10.95  2:27.76 
   21. Сидорук Юліанна                94  К.О      2:28.86   Scratch
        1:10.65  2:28.86 
   22. Приходько Жанна                95  К.О      2:32.13   Scratch
        1:12.86  2:32.13 
   23. Бондарчук Ірина                97  ВІН      2:37.81
        1:16.98  2:37.81 
   24. Железняк Яна                   94  ІФР      2:37.90
        1:18.18  2:37.90 
   25. Балкова Анастасія              97  СВС      2:39.56
        1:18.08  2:39.56 
   26. Скіпочка Анна                  98  ДПР      2:39.76
        1:18.56  2:39.76 



TOP
Жінки 50m Брас                                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР        32.52     32.31
    2. Кишка Татьяна                  95  МЛД        33.10     33.01
    3. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ        33.30     33.40
    4. Жусупова Айзада                94  КАЗ        33.77     33.41
    5. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        33.83     33.74
    6. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ        33.95     33.75
    7. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        33.91     33.99
    8. Танасиенко Евгения             93  МЛД        33.94     34.51

B-Фінал
    9. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ        34.17     33.99
   10. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ        34.62     34.56
   11. Клішкіна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ        34.70     34.72
   12. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ        34.85     34.77
   13. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ        34.67     35.21
   14. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ        35.29     35.27
   15. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН        35.30     35.42
   16. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН        36.55     36.73
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Литвин Юлия                    93  КАЗ        34.02   Scratch
   18. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ        34.21   Scratch
   19. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР        34.41   Scratch
   20. Бульмат Аліна                  95  МЛД        34.85   Scratch
   21. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ        35.16   Scratch
   22. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        35.19   Scratch
   23. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ        35.29   Scratch
   24. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР        36.20   Scratch
   25. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН        36.70
   26. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН        36.71
   27. Доморацька Євгенія             95  КИЇ        36.88
   28. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР        37.00



TOP
Жінки 100m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      1:11.35   1:10.31
          33.25  1:10.31 
    2. Кишка Татьяна                  95  МЛД      1:11.41   1:10.68
          33.15  1:10.68 
    3. Жусупова Айзада                94  КАЗ      1:13.67   1:11.78
          34.16  1:11.78 
    4. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      1:12.39   1:12.50
          34.35  1:12.50 
    5. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      1:11.92   1:12.59
          33.78  1:12.59 
    6. Танасиенко Евгения             93  МЛД      1:13.08   1:12.98
          34.15  1:12.98 
    7. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      1:12.95   1:13.32
          34.51  1:13.32 
    8. Литвин Юлия                    93  КАЗ      1:13.51   1:13.56
          34.55  1:13.56 

B-Фінал
    9. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      1:13.97   1:12.72
          34.24  1:12.72 
   10. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      1:14.08   1:13.51
          34.87  1:13.51 
   11. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      1:13.77   1:13.68
          34.29  1:13.68 
   12. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      1:17.20   1:14.18
          35.82  1:14.18 
   13. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      1:15.85   1:14.51
          35.21  1:14.51 
   14. Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      1:17.03   1:16.48
          35.47  1:16.48 
   15. Клішкіна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ      1:17.62   1:16.52
          35.55  1:16.52 
   16. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      1:17.31   1:16.94
          36.41  1:16.94 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Бондаренко Світлана            71  ЛУГ      1:14.70   Scratch
          35.99  1:14.70 
   18. Бульмат Аліна                  95  МЛД      1:14.78   Scratch
          35.42  1:14.78 
   19. Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН      1:15.66   Scratch
          35.59  1:15.66 
   20. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      1:16.00   Scratch
          35.65  1:16.00 
   21. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      1:17.72
          36.36  1:17.72 
   22. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ      1:17.83
          36.92  1:17.83 
   23. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      1:18.21
          36.02  1:18.21 
   24. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      1:18.81
          38.68  1:18.81 
   25. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      1:19.56
          36.45  1:19.56 
   26. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      1:20.16
          37.97  1:20.16 
   27. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      1:22.02
          38.29  1:22.02 
   28. Котвицька Альона               90  ІНВ      1:30.81
          42.11  1:30.81 



TOP
Жінки 200m Брас                                                  Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:33.11   2:29.20
        1:12.49  2:29.20 
    2. Лівер Марія                    90  ДПР      2:37.19   2:33.59
        1:15.29  2:33.59 
    3. Жусупова Айзада                94  КАЗ      2:35.60   2:33.87
        1:13.83  2:33.87 
    4. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      2:35.43   2:33.90
        1:14.03  2:33.90 
    5. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК      2:35.24   2:34.25
        1:13.08  2:34.25 
    6. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:34.71   2:34.32
        1:14.03  2:34.32 
    7. Танасиенко Евгения             93  МЛД      2:35.36   2:34.79
        1:14.09  2:34.79 
    8. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:38.88   2:39.30
        1:15.19  2:39.30 

B-Фінал
    9. Мікіш Ангеліна                 97  КИЇ      2:38.99   2:37.24
        1:15.74  2:37.24 
   10. Солнцева Вікторія              98  ПЛТ      2:43.31   2:37.40
        1:16.61  2:37.40 
   11. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:39.52   2:39.95
        1:15.76  2:39.95 
   12. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:42.56   2:40.44
        1:18.93  2:40.44 
   13. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ      2:42.31   2:42.24
        1:16.59  2:42.24 
   14. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      2:45.04   2:42.88
        1:19.08  2:42.88 
   15. Філоненко Юлія                 98  ДПР      2:44.51   2:44.45
        1:19.42  2:44.45 
   16. Надточій Марина                97  ПЛТ      2:50.80   2:49.40
        1:21.56  2:49.40 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Литвин Юлия                    93  КАЗ      2:39.70   Scratch
        1:16.58  2:39.70 
   18. Кишка Татьяна                  95  МЛД      2:41.15   Scratch
   19. Бульмат Аліна                  95  МЛД      2:45.70   Scratch
   20. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:46.33   Scratch
        1:18.97  2:46.33 
   21. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:47.00   Scratch
        1:20.34  2:47.00 
   22. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ      2:49.71   Scratch
        1:20.40  2:49.71 
   23. Савшак Вікторія                99  ДПР      2:50.66   Scratch
        1:22.11  2:50.66 
   24. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      2:53.10
   25. Клішкіна Анастасiя             97  МКЛ      2:54.05
        1:22.11  2:54.05 
   26. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН      2:54.54
        1:26.79  2:54.54 
   27. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      2:59.88
        1:23.94  2:59.88 
    Дк Режило Марія                   98  ДОН      2:48.59
        1:20.09  2:48.59 



TOP
Жінки 50m Батерфляй                                              Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Коба Надія                     95  КИЇ        26.99     26.52
    2. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР        28.02     27.63
    3. Гуржий Анна                    95  ДПР        28.83     28.37
    4. Рагушенко Катерина             90  ЗПР        28.83     28.39
    5. Львова Катерина                93  К.О        28.62     28.58
    6. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР        28.80     28.75
    7. Таванова Адель                 93  КАЗ        29.10     28.99
    8. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ        29.20     29.48

B-Фінал
    9. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ        29.55     28.58
   10. Тятькова Маргарита             98  ЛУГ        29.90     29.18
   11. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ        30.04     29.51
   12. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ        30.27     29.91
   13. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ        30.38     29.94
   14. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР        30.41     30.47
   15. Малявіна Анастасія             97  ХРК        30.40     30.63
   16. Борисова Анастасія             96  К.О        30.32     30.71
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Марчук Оксана                  94  РВН        29.69   Scratch
   18. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О        29.75   Scratch
   19. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН        29.92   Scratch
   20. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ        30.13   Scratch
   21. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН        30.47
       Макеєва Дарина                 93  ДОН        30.47
   23. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН        30.55
       Первун Дарья                   96  КИЇ        30.55
   25. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН        30.66
   26. Денисенко Дарина               97  ЛУГ        30.74
   27. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН        30.92
   28. Товстоган Ольга                96  КИЇ        30.93
   29. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН        30.99
   30. Романова Галина                94  ДПР        31.05
   31. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР        31.09
   32. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ        31.32
   33. Федотенко Дарина               93  ДОН        31.47
   34. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК        31.55
   35. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР        31.64
   36. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН        31.70
   37. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ        32.47
   38. Смаль Юлія                     98  ВЛН        32.49
   39. Іваненко Катерина              92  ІНВ        33.26
   40. Щолокова Євгенія               97  ЗПР        33.90
   41. Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР        34.26
   42. Піліпенко Вікторія             98  ДПР        34.31
   43. Істоміна Катерина              94  ІНВ        35.39
   44. Полянська Аліна                96  ВІН        35.64
   45. Пузинас Ольга                  97  ІНВ        36.56



TOP
Жінки 100m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Король Любов                   89  ЗПР      1:02.14   1:00.53
          28.24  1:00.53 
    2. Айгалиева Эльмира              92  КАЗ      1:01.96   1:00.93
          28.23  1:00.93 
    3. Коба Надія                     95  КИЇ      1:02.37   1:01.71
          28.56  1:01.71 
    4. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      1:03.17   1:02.49
          29.02  1:02.49 
    5. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      1:04.45   1:04.13
          29.70  1:04.13 
    6. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      1:05.53   1:04.85
          29.99  1:04.85 
    7. Клещук Софія                   95  КИЇ      1:05.99   1:04.98
          30.46  1:04.98 
    8. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      1:05.22   1:05.28
          30.06  1:05.28 

B-Фінал
    9. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      1:06.04   1:04.99
          30.40  1:04.99 
   10. Бєлоусова Дарія                96  КИЇ      1:06.06   1:05.13
          29.56  1:05.13 
   11. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      1:08.78   1:07.34
          30.79  1:07.34 
   12. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      1:07.55   1:07.80
          31.50  1:07.80 
   13. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      1:09.12   1:08.31
          31.71  1:08.31 
   14. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      1:09.65   1:08.69
          31.87  1:08.69 
   15. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      1:10.58   1:10.13
          32.09  1:10.13 
   16. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      1:11.13   1:11.41
          33.38  1:11.41 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      1:06.18   Scratch
          30.66  1:06.18 
   18. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      1:06.27   Scratch
          31.24  1:06.27 
   19. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      1:06.34   Scratch
          30.86  1:06.34 
   20. Таванова Адель                 93  КАЗ      1:06.48   Scratch
          30.40  1:06.48 
   21. Абрамчук Катерина              94  ЗПР      1:06.51   Scratch
          30.92  1:06.51 
   22. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      1:08.24   Scratch
          31.76  1:08.24 
   23. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      1:09.90   Scratch
          32.61  1:09.90 
   24. Самойленко Катерина            95  К.О      1:11.29
          32.63  1:11.29 
   25. Трунова Тетяна                 97  ХРК      1:11.55
          33.50  1:11.55 
   26. Іваненко Катерина              92  ІНВ      1:12.18
          33.55  1:12.18 
   27. Калашнік Алевтина              95  КИЇ      1:12.20
          31.42  1:12.20 
   28. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      1:12.41
          33.65  1:12.41 
   29. Середа Вероніка                97  КИЇ      1:12.95
          33.70  1:12.95 
   30. Шабанова Ілона                 97  КИЇ      1:13.77
          33.96  1:13.77 
   31. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      1:14.21
          34.21  1:14.21 
   32. Істоміна Катерина              94  ІНВ      1:16.78
          35.20  1:16.78 
   33. Стаценко Катерина              88  ЗПР      1:17.96
          35.24  1:17.96 
   34. Мігіна Дарина                  95  ЗПР      1:20.53
          34.93  1:20.53 



TOP
Жінки 200m Батерфляй                                             Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      2:21.85   2:17.25
        1:05.89  2:17.25 
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      2:20.81   2:17.36
        1:06.88  2:17.36 
    3. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:24.16   2:18.76
        1:07.57  2:18.76 
    4. Васюк Оксана                   93  ВЛН      2:24.45   2:19.61
        1:07.40  2:19.61 
    5. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:26.51   2:24.00
        1:10.39  2:24.00 
    6. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      2:25.71   2:25.13
        1:08.65  2:25.13 
    7. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:27.79   2:25.95
        1:08.86  2:25.95 
    8. Скрипель Ксенія                90  ХРК      2:24.71   2:26.45
        1:08.85  2:26.45 

B-Фінал
    9. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:30.32   2:26.72
        1:10.63  2:26.72 
   10. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:28.17   2:28.48
        1:09.60  2:28.48 
   11. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:30.87   2:30.37
        1:10.20  2:30.37 
   12. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:30.97   2:30.75
        1:10.65  2:30.75 
   13. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:35.12   2:34.36
        1:11.73  2:34.36 
   14. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      2:36.15   2:34.92
        1:14.30  2:34.92 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   15. Пожидаєва Анна                 95  ДОН      2:29.81   Scratch
        1:10.67  2:29.81 
   16. Астраханцева Анастасія         95  ДОН      2:35.02   Scratch
        1:11.20  2:35.02 
   17. Амбрутіс Аліна                 94  ЗПР      2:40.37   Scratch
        1:15.78  2:40.37 
   18. Іваненко Катерина              92  ІНВ      2:45.84   Scratch
        1:16.95  2:45.84 



TOP
Жінки 200m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Дзеркаль Ганна                 87  ДОН      2:19.18   2:16.13
        1:05.15  2:16.13 
    2. Айгалиева Эльмира              92  КАЗ      2:21.65   2:18.50
        1:04.41  2:18.50 
    3. Кисельова Альона               96  КИЇ      2:22.94   2:23.20
        1:08.01  2:23.20 
    4. Полохова Аліна                 92  ДПР      2:26.72   2:25.00
        1:08.75  2:25.00 
    5. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      2:29.40   2:25.68
        1:08.14  2:25.68 
    6. Квітченко Анастасія            96  ДПР      2:28.64   2:27.11
        1:08.36  2:27.11 
    7. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      2:29.56   2:28.54
        1:12.08  2:28.54 
    8. Зіновьєва Вікторія             95  ДПР      2:28.55   2:29.34
        1:11.38  2:29.34 

B-Фінал
    9. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      2:31.49   2:28.04
        1:10.69  2:28.04 
   10. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      2:30.19   2:28.13
        1:10.92  2:28.13 
   11. Зубчевська Олена               98  КИЇ      2:30.45   2:28.25
        1:11.82  2:28.25 
   12. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      2:33.41   2:30.98
        1:12.82  2:30.98 
   13. Онанко Анастасія               97  КИЇ      2:33.00   2:31.39
        1:11.45  2:31.39 
   14. Залевська Галина               97  ВЛН      2:34.44   2:32.79
        1:15.43  2:32.79 
   15. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      2:34.06   2:32.94
        1:10.79  2:32.94 
   16. Погребняк Олена                96  ДОН      2:33.88   2:33.89
        1:14.25  2:33.89 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Дікіджі Катерина               91  РВН      2:26.55   Scratch
        1:09.33  2:26.55 
   18. Кисельова Юлія                 95  ДОН      2:30.57   Scratch
        1:11.24  2:30.57 
   19. Муштей Анастасія               93  ДПР      2:30.81   Scratch
        1:12.36  2:30.81 
   20. Богославець Ольга              93  МКЛ      2:31.22   Scratch
        1:12.02  2:31.22 
   21. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      2:34.77
        1:14.02  2:34.77 
   22. Янгічер Варвара                97  ДОН      2:35.46
        1:13.44  2:35.46 
   23. Сергєєва Інна                  97  ДПР      2:35.99
        1:12.72  2:35.99 
   24. Теплова Валерія                93  ДОН      2:36.21
        1:15.64  2:36.21 
   25. Сурінова Валерія               97  ДОН      2:40.33
        1:14.77  2:40.33 
   26. Коваль Христина                94  ХМЛ      2:40.83
        1:19.27  2:40.83 
   27. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      2:41.01
        1:16.08  2:41.01 
   28. Шкудун Єлизавета               96  ЗПР      2:47.65
        1:20.18  2:47.65 
   29. Стаценко Катерина              88  ЗПР      2:49.37
        1:18.63  2:49.37 



TOP
Жінки 400m Комплексне плавання                                   Відкрита/Старша
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Ім'я                          Рік  Код                 Фінали
A-Фінал
    1. Главник Ірина                  96  КИЇ      4:58.51   4:48.49
        1:08.47  2:19.90  3:43.79  4:48.49 
    2. Зевіна Дарина                  94  КИЇ      5:03.82   4:54.76
        1:08.28  2:20.11  3:51.29  4:54.76 
    3. Куненко Вікторія               96  КИЇ      5:07.44   5:01.21
        1:11.18  2:29.23  3:51.67  5:01.21 
    4. Львова Катерина                93  К.О      5:15.93   5:03.88
        1:07.93  2:27.57  3:54.90  5:03.88 
    5. Кунцевич Поліна                97  КИЇ      5:14.30   5:10.44
        1:12.08  2:31.25  3:58.85  5:10.44 
    6. Кирик Марина                   97  РВН      5:13.38   5:12.13
        1:12.79  2:32.34  4:02.74  5:12.13 
    7. Мілецька Яна                   98  ДПР      5:16.17   5:12.84
        1:13.16  2:31.17  3:59.97  5:12.84 
    8. Семирунчик Анна                96  МЛД      5:16.81   5:17.84
        1:09.67  2:31.91  4:03.97  5:17.84 

B-Фінал
    9. Поночевна Олександра           96  КИЇ      5:22.50   5:14.72
        1:10.44  2:36.17  4:04.85  5:14.72 
   10. Ульянова Анастасія             98  ЗПР      5:22.23   5:17.27
        1:12.34  2:36.20  4:07.15  5:17.27 
   11. Лисак Катерина                 97  КИЇ      5:24.64   5:18.93
        1:11.60  2:32.58  4:06.32  5:18.93 
   12. Антонова Дарія                 97  ЖТМ      5:24.03   5:18.99
        1:11.52  2:36.58  4:01.59  5:18.99 
   13. Євстафьєва Карина              97  ДПР      5:21.77   5:19.64
        1:10.66  2:34.24  4:08.56  5:19.64 
   14. Гладько Олександра             98  ДПР      5:24.31   5:27.88
        1:12.24  2:36.41  4:12.43  5:27.88 
   15. Кутова Юлія                    97  ДПР      5:31.65   5:31.71
        1:15.29  2:39.72  4:15.27  5:31.71 
    Дк Осоненко Марія                 96  ЗПР      5:24.13   5:23.74
        1:12.15  2:36.07  4:08.78  5:23.74 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   17. Дворядкіна Світлана            96  ДОН      5:25.67   Scratch
        1:11.22  2:34.30  4:08.72  5:25.67 
   18. Попова Анастасія               94  ЗПР      5:26.43   Scratch
        1:14.69  2:39.96  4:14.99  5:26.43 
   19. Онищенко Єлизавета             98  ЗПР      5:30.42   Scratch
        1:14.03  2:42.99  4:16.09  5:30.42 
   20. Семенкова Наталія              98  ДПР      5:38.73
        1:15.54  2:40.90  4:19.38  5:38.73 
   21. Корхова Анна                   99  РВН      5:40.94
        1:18.84  2:44.94  4:24.68  5:40.94 
   22. Іваненко Катерина              92  ІНВ      5:45.55
        1:17.36  2:50.66  4:30.02  5:45.55 



TOP
TOP
TOP